MIAC Championships

October 27, 2018


Results By Fast Finish Results www.fastfinishresults.com

Team Scores - Women

Women's 6k

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Carleton 32 2 3 7 9 11 12 25    
Top 5 Times: 1:54:28.8  
2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 79 13 14 16 17 19 23 24    
Top 5 Times: 1:56:43.8  
3 St. Olaf 106 4 6 29 31 36 43 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:46.8  
4 St. Benedict 149 1 10 42 47 49 54 60    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:07.2  
5 Hamline 150 5 8 20 50 67 69 73    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:58.0  
6 Gustavus Adolphus 153 21 30 33 34 35 40 41    
Top 5 Times: 1:59:44.0  
7 Macalester 173 22 32 37 38 44 52 55    
Top 5 Times: 2:00:18.6  
8 Bethel (Minn.) 179 18 26 28 48 59 62 68    
Top 5 Times: 2:00:48.7  
9 Concordia-Moorhead 231 27 39 51 56 58 63 64    
Top 5 Times: 2:03:01.4  
10 St. Catherine 245 15 46 53 65 66 70 72    
Top 5 Times: 2:04:02.8  
11 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 338 57 61 71 74 75 76 77    
Top 5 Times: 2:12:07.5  
Inc. Augsburg 4 finishers    
 
MIAC Championships

MIAC Championships

Overall Results

October 27, 2018


Results By Fast Finish Results www.fastfinishresults.com

Women's 6k

  ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 3300m ------- ------- 3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1 Morgan Pierce St. Benedict 385 1 5:48.5 1 12:18.7 1 18:02.4 1 22:30.0 22:30.0 22:30.0 3:45/K
2 Emma Greenlee Carleton 258 2 5:48.7 3 12:20.6 2 18:10.2 2 22:40.1 22:40.1 22:40.1 3:47/K
3 Amanda Mosborg Carleton 264 3 5:49.5 2 12:20.2 3 18:10.3 3 22:42.8 22:42.8 22:42.8 3:47/K
4 Lisa Fisher St. Olaf 410 4 5:54.7 4 12:31.6 5 18:20.3 4 22:49.0 22:49.0 22:49.0 3:48/K
5 Madeline Dopp Hamline 320 24 6:00.3 12 12:36.6 6 18:20.4 5 22:49.0 22:49.0 22:49.0 3:48/K
6 Bryony Hawgood St. Olaf 414 5 5:54.8 5 12:32.0 4 18:20.0 6 22:51.5 22:51.5 22:51.5 3:49/K
7 Samantha Schnirring Carleton 269 9 5:58.0 7 12:33.8 7 18:22.1 7 22:53.8 22:53.8 22:53.8 3:49/K
8 Helen Dolan Hamline 319 26 6:00.8 17 12:39.7 13 18:38.5 8 23:03.7 23:03.7 23:03.7 3:51/K
9 Marietta Geist Carleton 257 10 5:58.1 11 12:36.2 9 18:28.9 9 23:04.5 23:04.5 23:04.5 3:51/K
10 Abby Goff St. Benedict 377 7 5:57.7 8 12:35.0 11 18:31.3 10 23:06.5 23:06.5 23:06.5 3:51/K
11 Helen Schuda Carleton 270 6 5:57.7 9 12:35.7 8 18:28.9 11 23:07.8 23:07.8 23:07.8 3:51/K
12 Sarah Nazarino Carleton 265 21 5:59.7 14 12:38.8 10 18:30.1 12 23:09.5 23:09.5 23:09.5 3:52/K
13 Olivia Moll St. Thomas (Minn.) 448 16 5:58.5 18 12:39.7 18 18:39.3 13 23:17.2 23:17.2 23:17.2 3:53/K
14 Becca Wilkin St. Thomas (Minn.) 451 12 5:58.1 15 12:39.5 16 18:39.1 14 23:18.8 23:18.8 23:18.8 3:53/K
15 Riley McMahon St. Catherine 402 17 5:58.7 10 12:36.1 17 18:39.2 15 23:19.3 23:19.3 23:19.3 3:53/K
16 Martha Hubell St. Thomas (Minn.) 440 8 5:57.8 16 12:39.6 15 18:38.9 16 23:20.3 23:20.3 23:20.3 3:53/K
17 Katie Breuckman St. Thomas (Minn.) 433 27 6:01.1 20 12:43.9 19 18:39.4 17 23:21.3 23:21.3 23:21.3 3:54/K
18 Malakai Holloway Bethel (Minn.) 242 11 5:58.1 6 12:33.6 12 18:33.8 18 23:26.4 23:26.4 23:26.4 3:54/K
19 Jenny Launder St. Thomas (Minn.) 443 22 5:59.9 19 12:41.3 14 18:38.6 19 23:26.4 23:26.4 23:26.4 3:54/K
20 Bernadette Hayden Hamline 321 28 6:01.7 26 12:52.0 25 18:56.3 20 23:31.0 23:31.0 23:31.0 3:55/K
21 Tierney Winter Gustavus Adolphus 316 25 6:00.7 23 12:47.1 21 18:54.0 21 23:31.9 23:31.9 23:31.9 3:55/K
22 Alia Benedict Macalester 329 80 6:17.5 33 13:03.0 26 18:56.6 22 23:32.4 23:32.4 23:32.4 3:55/K
23 Amber Matzoll St. Thomas (Minn.) 445 13 5:58.3 13 12:38.0 22 18:55.1 23 23:37.4 23:37.4 23:37.4 3:56/K
24 Molly Clarke St. Thomas (Minn.) 434 14 5:58.4 21 12:43.9 20 18:51.7 24 23:40.1 23:40.1 23:40.1 3:57/K
25 Fiona Casey Carleton 256 31 6:03.4 28 12:53.5 27 19:03.0 25 23:43.9 23:43.9 23:43.9 3:57/K
  ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 3300m ------- ------- 3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
26 Ellie Nelson Bethel (Minn.) 246 15 5:58.5 27 12:52.4 24 18:55.9 26 23:44.1 23:44.1 23:44.1 3:57/K
27 Kara Andersen Concordia-Moorhead 273 19 5:59.0 24 12:47.3 29 19:07.0 27 23:50.4 23:50.4 23:50.4 3:58/K
28 Lauren Alpers Bethel (Minn.) 234 40 6:06.5 30 13:01.2 30 19:07.9 28 23:54.9 23:54.9 23:54.9 3:59/K
29 Ruthie Boyd Carleton 254 23 5:59.9 22 12:44.8 23 18:55.7 29 23:56.7 23:56.7 23:56.7 3:59/K
30 Meredith Moore St. Olaf 420 50 6:10.6 196 19:13.5     30 23:58.6 23:58.6 23:58.6 4:00/K
31 Gabriela Passmore Gustavus Adolphus 307 36 6:05.5 198 19:16.1     31 23:58.7 23:58.7 23:58.7 4:00/K
32 Carly Scheuerman St. Thomas (Minn.) 449 20 5:59.7 31 13:01.4 33 19:15.1 32 23:59.1 23:59.1 23:59.1 4:00/K
33 Lauren Markowski St. Olaf 418 66 6:14.4 199 19:17.0     33 24:00.2 24:00.2 24:00.2 4:00/K
34 Marlee Yost-Wolff Macalester 361 82 6:17.8 29 12:59.9 28 19:06.2 34 24:01.2 24:01.2 24:01.2 4:00/K
35 Lotus Schifsky Gustavus Adolphus 310 34 6:04.8 38 13:05.7 34 19:17.1 35 24:02.9 24:02.9 24:02.9 4:00/K
36 Iliana Ramon Gustavus Adolphus 309 33 6:04.7 32 13:02.7 32 19:15.1 36 24:03.7 24:03.7 24:03.7 4:01/K
37 Anna Kroll St. Thomas (Minn.) 442 44 6:08.9 201 19:20.2     37 24:04.8 24:04.8 24:04.8 4:01/K
38 Kourtney Kulseth Gustavus Adolphus 298 32 6:03.8 34 13:03.3 31 19:15.0 38 24:07.0 24:07.0 24:07.0 4:01/K
39 Lauren Herland St. Olaf 415 47 6:10.2 200 19:19.6     39 24:07.7 24:07.7 24:07.7 4:01/K
40 Danielle Freshwaters Macalester 332 59 6:12.3 197 19:15.1     40 24:08.1 24:08.1 24:08.1 4:01/K
41 Lydia Simpson Macalester 353 55 6:11.3 39 13:06.1 35 19:19.9 41 24:13.7 24:13.7 24:13.7 4:02/K
42 Cristy Carretero Carleton 255 61 6:12.5 44 13:10.9 40 19:26.5 42 24:16.8 24:16.8 24:16.8 4:03/K
43 Brianna Gruenberg Concordia-Moorhead 278 35 6:05.1 36 13:03.8 36 19:20.1 43 24:20.5 24:20.5 24:20.5 4:03/K
44 Abigail Schnabel Gustavus Adolphus 311 29 6:02.8 41 13:06.7 41 19:26.6 44 24:21.1 24:21.1 24:21.1 4:04/K
45 Haley Anderson Gustavus Adolphus 289 42 6:07.4 202 19:23.7     45 24:21.3 24:21.3 24:21.3 4:04/K
46 Taylor Santangelo St. Benedict 389 45 6:09.1 46 13:13.4 44 19:32.9 46 24:21.3 24:21.3 24:21.3 4:04/K
47 Jena Hauch St. Olaf 413 51 6:10.6 206 19:30.1     47 24:22.8 24:22.8 24:22.8 4:04/K
48 Elena Smith Macalester 354 52 6:10.8 203 19:24.5     48 24:23.4 24:23.4 24:23.4 4:04/K
49 Lauren Pitts Carleton 267 60 6:12.5 43 13:10.1 42 19:26.8 49 24:25.7 24:25.7 24:25.7 4:04/K
50 Ellen Mickelson St. Olaf 419 48 6:10.4 205 19:30.1     50 24:26.7 24:26.7 24:26.7 4:04/K
  ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 3300m ------- ------- 3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
51 Sarah Allaben Carleton 252 38 6:05.8 204 19:27.2     51 24:28.0 24:28.0 24:28.0 4:05/K
52 Marie Morrier St. Catherine 403 73 6:16.2 51 13:22.5 47 19:39.8 52 24:31.6 24:31.6 24:31.6 4:05/K
53 Althea Gutzmann St. Benedict 378 67 6:14.4 61 13:27.2 50 19:43.6 53 24:33.0 24:33.0 24:33.0 4:05/K
54 Grace Cole Bethel (Minn.) 235 37 6:05.6 37 13:05.1 38 19:26.2 54 24:33.4 24:33.4 24:33.4 4:06/K
55 Megan Rossman St. Olaf 426 49 6:10.5 47 13:15.8 46 19:38.5 55 24:34.4 24:34.4 24:34.4 4:06/K
56 Natalie Marsh Carleton 262 72 6:16.2 45 13:10.9 39 19:26.3 56 24:34.7 24:34.7 24:34.7 4:06/K
57 Jena Wachowiak St. Benedict 394 78 6:16.8 65 13:29.0 52 19:44.3 57 24:36.6 24:36.6 24:36.6 4:06/K
58 Rebecca Walton St. Olaf 429 76 6:16.7 52 13:22.5 45 19:38.3 58 24:38.3 24:38.3 24:38.3 4:06/K
59 Alexandra Maddux Hamline 325 70 6:15.3 49 13:20.5 49 19:41.7 59 24:38.6 24:38.6 24:38.6 4:06/K
60 Miriah Forness Concordia-Moorhead 274 46 6:09.7 207 19:39.2     60 24:39.4 24:39.4 24:39.4 4:07/K
61 Ann Sheely Augsburg 233 89 6:20.8 57 13:25.0 55 19:45.8 61 24:41.9 24:41.9 24:41.9 4:07/K
62 Kasey Ericson St. Thomas (Minn.) 436 90 6:20.8 63 13:28.2 57 19:50.4 62 24:45.9 24:45.9 24:45.9 4:08/K
63 Katrin O'Grady Macalester 347 95 6:23.7 59 13:25.6 51 19:44.2 63 24:46.5 24:46.5 24:46.5 4:08/K
64 Julia Clark St. Catherine 399 75 6:16.3 60 13:25.6 56 19:49.7 64 24:47.2 24:47.2 24:47.2 4:08/K
65 Grace Leslie Carleton 261 39 6:06.0 35 13:03.7 37 19:22.1 65 24:49.3 24:49.3 24:49.3 4:08/K
66 Allison McGraw St. Benedict 380 56 6:11.3 54 13:22.7 54 19:45.1 66 24:51.1 24:51.1 24:51.1 4:09/K
67 Zella Lobo Macalester 344 58 6:12.1 53 13:22.6 53 19:44.6 67 24:52.9 24:52.9 24:52.9 4:09/K
68 Laura Votava St. Olaf 428 68 6:14.6 55 13:22.8 59 19:52.8 68 24:55.2 24:55.2 24:55.2 4:09/K
69 Harriet Hubbell St. Thomas (Minn.) 439 53 6:11.0 58 13:25.1 62 19:55.1 69 24:56.2 24:56.2 24:56.2 4:09/K
70 Daisy Richmond St. Olaf 425 85 6:18.6 73 13:33.7 63 20:00.7 70 24:57.8 24:57.8 24:57.8 4:10/K
71 Berit Hudson Rasmusson Carleton 260 63 6:13.0 48 13:19.6 58 19:51.6 71 24:57.9 24:57.9 24:57.9 4:10/K
72 Josie Blake Gustavus Adolphus 292 43 6:07.5 42 13:07.9 48 19:40.9 72 25:00.7 25:00.7 25:00.7 4:10/K
73 Emily Rugloski Concordia-Moorhead 286 71 6:15.6 64 13:28.7 61 19:55.0 73 25:01.5 25:01.5 25:01.5 4:10/K
74 Lena Stern Macalester 356 97 6:23.8 78 13:35.9 74 20:10.6 74 25:02.0 25:02.0 25:02.0 4:10/K
75 Anna Marinc Saint Mary's (Minn.) 365 93 6:22.3 69 13:32.7 66 20:02.2 75 25:02.3 25:02.3 25:02.3 4:10/K
  ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 3300m ------- ------- 3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
76 Mackinzee Miest Gustavus Adolphus 301 54 6:11.1 50 13:21.8 60 19:54.7 76 25:02.8 25:02.8 25:02.8 4:10/K
77 Estelle Timar-Wilcox Macalester 357 77 6:16.8 67 13:32.4 67 20:03.6 77 25:05.0 25:05.0 25:05.0 4:11/K
78 Brennan Drake Macalester 330 84 6:18.1 68 13:32.4 71 20:06.1 78 25:07.6 25:07.6 25:07.6 4:11/K
79 Sara Miller St. Thomas (Minn.) 447 94 6:23.2 80 13:38.3 73 20:07.7 79 25:09.1 25:09.1 25:09.1 4:12/K
80 Meritt Miller Concordia-Moorhead 282 18 5:58.7 25 12:49.1 64 20:01.9 80 25:09.8 25:09.8 25:09.8 4:12/K
81 Meg Thorison Bethel (Minn.) 248 64 6:13.0 66 13:31.2 65 20:01.9 81 25:10.1 25:10.1 25:10.1 4:12/K
82 Anya Wolterman Macalester 360 110 6:36.1 89 13:52.7 81 20:17.5 82 25:10.7 25:10.7 25:10.7 4:12/K
83 Emma Maxtutis Macalester 345 83 6:17.9 72 13:33.6 72 20:06.6 83 25:14.2 25:14.2 25:14.2 4:12/K
84 Kayla Hostetler Macalester 338 96 6:23.8 81 13:40.5 80 20:13.2 84 25:14.8 25:14.8 25:14.8 4:12/K
85 Elizabeth Zimmerman Carleton 272 74 6:16.2 70 13:32.7 68 20:03.7 85 25:18.4 25:18.4 25:18.4 4:13/K
86 Maddy Prentiss Macalester 350 98 6:23.8 74 13:33.9 69 20:05.4 86 25:19.3 25:19.3 25:19.3 4:13/K
87 Kyla Porter St. Benedict 386 87 6:20.3 79 13:36.8 79 20:13.2 87 25:19.9 25:19.9 25:19.9 4:13/K
88 Sarah Anderson Gustavus Adolphus 290 91 6:21.6 82 13:42.0 78 20:12.9 88 25:22.8 25:22.8 25:22.8 4:14/K
89 Danielle Franke Saint Mary's (Minn.) 364 65 6:14.3 71 13:33.3 70 20:05.8 89 25:24.3 25:24.3 25:24.3 4:14/K
90 Lydia Herath Bethel (Minn.) 240 69 6:15.1 76 13:34.9 77 20:11.8 90 25:26.3 25:26.3 25:26.3 4:14/K
91 Tarja Nelsen Concordia-Moorhead 283 79 6:17.3 75 13:34.3 76 20:11.3 91 25:28.5 25:28.5 25:28.5 4:15/K
92 Stephanie Balas St. Olaf 407 57 6:11.6 56 13:24.8 75 20:10.8 92 25:28.7 25:28.7 25:28.7 4:15/K
93 Sara Wall St. Benedict 395 88 6:20.4 83 13:42.6 83 20:23.7 93 25:31.9 25:31.9 25:31.9 4:15/K
94 Elissa Krause St. Olaf 417 107 6:33.2 91 13:58.2 88 20:33.7 94 25:34.4 25:34.4 25:34.4 4:16/K
95 Lily Engebretson Gustavus Adolphus 294 131 6:43.5 104 14:08.0 94 20:36.9 95 25:34.8 25:34.8 25:34.8 4:16/K
96 Maya Hilty Carleton 259 111 6:36.3 99 14:04.8 96 20:37.7 96 25:40.2 25:40.2 25:40.2 4:17/K
97 Josie Herrmann Concordia-Moorhead 281 92 6:22.2 86 13:50.8 87 20:33.6 97 25:40.7 25:40.7 25:40.7 4:17/K
98 Anya Swanson St. Catherine 405 104 6:30.4 94 13:59.8 92 20:36.1 99 25:42.4 25:42.4 25:42.4 4:17/K
99 Leighlin Ahlstrom St. Catherine 397 105 6:30.4 96 14:00.6 93 20:36.2 98 25:42.4 25:42.4 25:42.4 4:17/K
100 Rachel Percy Macalester 349 86 6:19.4 85 13:47.4 84 20:26.2 100 25:43.2 25:43.2 25:43.2 4:17/K
  ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 3300m ------- ------- 3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
101 Jessalyn Ayars Carleton 253 114 6:36.6 98 14:04.5 97 20:38.8 101 25:44.4 25:44.4 25:44.4 4:17/K
102 Ellie Cargill Gustavus Adolphus 293 101 6:27.5 88 13:51.4 86 20:33.3 102 25:49.6 25:49.6 25:49.6 4:18/K
103 Amy Pelz Macalester 348 115 6:36.9 90 13:57.7 90 20:35.2 103 25:51.8 25:51.8 25:51.8 4:19/K
104 Isabel Fredrickson Concordia-Moorhead 276 116 6:37.1 93 13:59.0 95 20:37.0 104 25:52.8 25:52.8 25:52.8 4:19/K
105 Ingrid Worth Carleton 271 81 6:17.7 84 13:45.8 91 20:35.5 105 25:53.7 25:53.7 25:53.7 4:19/K
106 Shylie Burlseon-King Hamline 318 121 6:39.4 100 14:06.2 100 20:48.5 106 25:55.9 25:55.9 25:55.9 4:19/K
107 Augusta Fricke Macalester 333 100 6:26.8 87 13:51.2 89 20:34.7 107 25:56.1 25:56.1 25:56.1 4:19/K
108 Kelly Segura Bethel (Minn.) 247 41 6:07.2 62 13:27.6 85 20:33.1 108 26:00.0 26:00.0 26:00.0 4:20/K
109 Katie Michalak St. Thomas (Minn.) 446 102 6:27.6 97 14:02.1 99 20:46.8 109 26:05.0 26:05.0 26:05.0 4:21/K
110 Hallie Kircher-Henning Macalester 342 146 6:45.7 105 14:10.3 101 20:49.5 110 26:06.1 26:06.1 26:06.1 4:21/K
111 Johanna Merten St. Benedict 381 106 6:32.2 106 14:10.7 104 21:00.3 111 26:07.9 26:07.9 26:07.9 4:21/K
112 Laura Luttio Bethel (Minn.) 244 103 6:27.7 92 13:58.3 98 20:42.3 112 26:08.3 26:08.3 26:08.3 4:21/K
113 Katie Barclay St. Benedict 372 151 6:48.5 119 14:22.9 106 21:02.9 113 26:13.6 26:13.6 26:13.6 4:22/K
114 Roz Larson Bethel (Minn.) 243 108 6:33.6 101 14:06.8 112 21:08.1 114 26:15.2 26:15.2 26:15.2 4:23/K
115 Alli Ruprecht St. Benedict 388 62 6:12.9 77 13:35.1 82 20:20.6 115 26:16.0 26:16.0 26:16.0 4:23/K
116 Tracy Renier St. Benedict 387 30 6:03.3 40 13:06.5 43 19:29.3 116 26:16.3 26:16.3 26:16.3 4:23/K
117 Tayler Paulsen St. Olaf 423 122 6:40.0 116 14:22.5 110 21:06.5 117 26:16.7 26:16.7 26:16.7 4:23/K
118 Megan Weaver Gustavus Adolphus 313 127 6:42.4 111 14:17.6 107 21:04.0 118 26:17.2 26:17.2 26:17.2 4:23/K
119 Ellen Kemp St. Olaf 416 145 6:45.7 118 14:22.8 111 21:06.5 119 26:18.7 26:18.7 26:18.7 4:23/K
120 Sophie Schafer Carleton 268 113 6:36.5 102 14:07.3 102 20:55.8 120 26:19.4 26:19.4 26:19.4 4:23/K
121 Sofie Wicklund Gustavus Adolphus 315 137 6:45.0 112 14:17.6 108 21:04.4 121 26:19.4 26:19.4 26:19.4 4:23/K
122 Ingrid Kilde Macalester 341 120 6:37.8 103 14:07.4 103 20:57.0 122 26:21.3 26:21.3 26:21.3 4:24/K
123 Colleen Vought Concordia-Moorhead 287 119 6:37.5 109 14:11.5 115 21:10.6 123 26:25.8 26:25.8 26:25.8 4:24/K
124 Elizabeth Vought Concordia-Moorhead 288 117 6:37.3 108 14:11.5 113 21:09.2 124 26:25.8 26:25.8 26:25.8 4:24/K
125 Emily Kathman Hamline 323 143 6:45.6 110 14:16.8 109 21:04.5 125 26:27.6 26:27.6 26:27.6 4:25/K
  ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 3300m ------- ------- 3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
126 Katie Murney St. Olaf 421 144 6:45.7 120 14:22.9 114 21:09.8 126 26:28.7 26:28.7 26:28.7 4:25/K
127 Lily Jenssen Macalester 339 163 6:52.0 135 14:36.2 121 21:18.7 127 26:30.0 26:30.0 26:30.0 4:25/K
128 Holly Gordon St. Olaf 411 109 6:36.0 107 14:10.8 116 21:12.9 128 26:30.8 26:30.8 26:30.8 4:25/K
129 Betsy Schein Macalester 352 161 6:52.0 128 14:32.1 118 21:16.5 129 26:31.5 26:31.5 26:31.5 4:25/K
130 Olivia Mokhtary Gustavus Adolphus 303 140 6:45.3 125 14:25.6 120 21:17.8 130 26:33.4 26:33.4 26:33.4 4:26/K
131 Elizabeth Whitcomb Gustavus Adolphus 314 132 6:44.0 114 14:20.4 122 21:21.2 131 26:35.7 26:35.7 26:35.7 4:26/K
132 Jackie Brine-Doyle St. Catherine 398 99 6:25.7 95 14:00.5 105 21:01.0 132 26:37.3 26:37.3 26:37.3 4:26/K
133 Olivia Thielen St. Thomas (Minn.) 450 155 6:49.1 136 14:37.4 128 21:27.4 133 26:39.5 26:39.5 26:39.5 4:27/K
134 Clare Mazack Macalester 346 135 6:44.4 121 14:24.0 119 21:17.4 134 26:39.7 26:39.7 26:39.7 4:27/K
135 Katie Spray St. Olaf 427 130 6:43.2 117 14:22.8 124 21:22.6 135 26:42.2 26:42.2 26:42.2 4:27/K
136 Emily Hao Concordia-Moorhead 279 118 6:37.5 113 14:19.5 117 21:15.0 136 26:42.7 26:42.7 26:42.7 4:27/K
137 Aubrey Shepard St. Benedict 392 158 6:50.1 137 14:38.4 129 21:30.4 137 26:42.9 26:42.9 26:42.9 4:27/K
138 Megan Dieberger St. Benedict 375 134 6:44.1 208 21:26.1     138 26:45.4 26:45.4 26:45.4 4:28/K
139 Maddy Kennard Macalester 340 159 6:50.2 130 14:35.5 127 21:26.9 139 26:47.1 26:47.1 26:47.1 4:28/K
140 Erika Thiel Saint Mary's (Minn.) 370 128 6:42.8 115 14:22.2 123 21:21.6 140 26:51.4 26:51.4 26:51.4 4:29/K
141 Maddie Van Ness Bethel (Minn.) 249 123 6:40.0 127 14:27.8 126 21:25.7 141 26:52.7 26:52.7 26:52.7 4:29/K
142 Amanda Otto Gustavus Adolphus 306 139 6:45.1 123 14:25.1 125 21:23.3 142 26:57.4 26:57.4 26:57.4 4:30/K
143 Sam Witmer St. Catherine 406 112 6:36.5 124 14:25.6 130 21:30.7 143 27:00.4 27:00.4 27:00.4 4:30/K
144 Holly Ellingson Macalester 331 124 6:41.3 122 14:24.1 131 21:31.0 144 27:02.2 27:02.2 27:02.2 4:30/K
145 Juliette Martin St. Catherine 401 138 6:45.1 138 14:38.7 136 21:43.4 145 27:02.7 27:02.7 27:02.7 4:30/K
146 Emma Mader Hamline 326 125 6:41.4 126 14:27.7 134 21:38.0 146 27:09.1 27:09.1 27:09.1 4:32/K
147 Emily Ortiz Saint Mary's (Minn.) 366 136 6:44.7 129 14:34.2 133 21:32.9 147 27:11.5 27:11.5 27:11.5 4:32/K
148 Emma Higgins Macalester 336 160 6:50.6 132 14:35.6 132 21:31.4 148 27:13.8 27:13.8 27:13.8 4:32/K
149 Emily Haugen St. Thomas (Minn.) 438 152 6:48.5 139 14:38.9 135 21:43.1 149 27:15.1 27:15.1 27:15.1 4:33/K
150 Kaitlyn Rooney Concordia-Moorhead 285 126 6:42.1 133 14:35.7 137 21:46.2 150 27:16.2 27:16.2 27:16.2 4:33/K
  ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 3300m ------- ------- 3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
151 Madeline Cramer Bethel (Minn.) 236 169 6:57.1 143 14:44.8 139 21:50.0 151 27:19.3 27:19.3 27:19.3 4:33/K
152 Sarah Furth Macalester 334 165 6:53.8 142 14:44.7 138 21:46.3 152 27:20.6 27:20.6 27:20.6 4:33/K
153 Kathryn York St. Olaf 430 149 6:47.3 134 14:36.1 140 21:51.4 153 27:24.6 27:24.6 27:24.6 4:34/K
154 Alyssa Hegde Gustavus Adolphus 296 162 6:52.0 147 14:50.4 146 22:01.0 154 27:27.4 27:27.4 27:27.4 4:35/K
155 Elizabeth Uribe Gustavus Adolphus 312 157 6:49.9 145 14:45.6 142 21:52.7 155 27:29.5 27:29.5 27:29.5 4:35/K
156 Carly Fornshell Concordia-Moorhead 275 142 6:45.4 141 14:42.1 143 21:55.2 156 27:29.8 27:29.8 27:29.8 4:35/K
157 Julia Greshik St. Thomas (Minn.) 437 148 6:47.0 140 14:41.2 144 21:57.0 157 27:31.5 27:31.5 27:31.5 4:35/K
158 Emma Ririe Saint Mary's (Minn.) 367 133 6:44.0 131 14:35.5 141 21:51.6 158 27:38.1 27:38.1 27:38.1 4:36/K
159 Augie Witkowski St. Benedict 396 129 6:43.0 144 14:45.1 145 22:00.4 159 27:41.3 27:41.3 27:41.3 4:37/K
160 Megan Perkins St. Catherine 404 141 6:45.4 150 14:52.0 155 22:20.4 160 27:47.6 27:47.6 27:47.6 4:38/K
161 Rachel Nelson St. Benedict 382 153 6:48.9 153 15:00.4 152 22:16.6 161 27:47.8 27:47.8 27:47.8 4:38/K
162 Nicole Erickson St. Benedict 376 154 6:49.1 148 14:50.6 148 22:09.9 162 27:48.5 27:48.5 27:48.5 4:38/K
163 Ali Crochet St. Thomas (Minn.) 435 147 6:46.2 146 14:46.8 147 22:06.5 163 27:49.5 27:49.5 27:49.5 4:38/K
164 Ingrid Harbo Concordia-Moorhead 280 168 6:55.4 152 14:56.3 153 22:17.0 164 27:52.4 27:52.4 27:52.4 4:39/K
165 Belle Nyhus Gustavus Adolphus 305 156 6:49.2 149 14:51.3 150 22:16.2 165 27:52.9 27:52.9 27:52.9 4:39/K
166 Mary Liebers Macalester 343 164 6:53.3 154 15:00.9 156 22:24.7 166 27:54.4 27:54.4 27:54.4 4:39/K
167 Emma Verges Macalester 358 174 7:02.5 160 15:13.7 149 22:15.6 167 27:58.4 27:58.4 27:58.4 4:40/K
168 Tabitha Fabin Saint Mary's (Minn.) 363 150 6:47.9 155 15:01.7 160 22:32.7 168 28:01.0 28:01.0 28:01.0 4:40/K
169 Rose Brakob St. Thomas (Minn.) 432 172 7:01.3 156 15:02.2 154 22:19.4 169 28:01.9 28:01.9 28:01.9 4:40/K
170 Amelia Sweet Saint Mary's (Minn.) 369 180 7:04.1 163 15:19.7 159 22:31.7 170 28:06.9 28:06.9 28:06.9 4:41/K
171 Catherine Degen St. Catherine 400 166 6:54.5 151 14:55.5 151 22:16.3 171 28:07.0 28:07.0 28:07.0 4:41/K
172 Leah McClintock-Shapiro Carleton 263 175 7:02.7 158 15:09.1 157 22:28.4 172 28:11.2 28:11.2 28:11.2 4:42/K
173 Claire Iversen St. Benedict 379 173 7:01.9 159 15:10.7 158 22:29.9 173 28:13.0 28:13.0 28:13.0 4:42/K
174 Julia VanWatermeulen Saint Mary's (Minn.) 371 179 7:04.0 164 15:20.6 162 22:36.0 174 28:13.7 28:13.7 28:13.7 4:42/K
175 Rachael Bentley St. Olaf 408 184 7:05.6 162 15:16.5 163 22:38.5 175 28:14.2 28:14.2 28:14.2 4:42/K
  ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 3300m ------- ------- 3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
176 Tiana Connelly St. Benedict 374 189 7:11.6 167 15:22.4 165 22:39.4 176 28:15.5 28:15.5 28:15.5 4:43/K
177 Rachel Friberg Concordia-Moorhead 277 167 6:54.7 157 15:06.6 161 22:33.2 177 28:17.9 28:17.9 28:17.9 4:43/K
178 Ester Archer Gustavus Adolphus 291 182 7:05.2 173 15:30.3 167 22:49.6 178 28:19.8 28:19.8 28:19.8 4:43/K
179 Elizabeth Kvebak Gustavus Adolphus 299 176 7:03.1 161 15:13.9 164 22:38.9 179 28:33.8 28:33.8 28:33.8 4:46/K
180 Ellen Bennett St. Thomas (Minn.) 431 188 7:10.3 172 15:29.4 171 22:56.5 180 28:38.1 28:38.1 28:38.1 4:46/K
181 Adelaide Gaughran-Bedell Macalester 335 177 7:03.4 166 15:22.0 169 22:53.1 181 28:49.0 28:49.0 28:49.0 4:48/K
182 Lindsey Paulson Gustavus Adolphus 308 183 7:05.5 169 15:22.5 166 22:49.5 182 28:50.0 28:50.0 28:50.0 4:48/K
183 Bryn Mucha Gustavus Adolphus 304 181 7:04.9 168 15:22.4 172 22:56.8 183 28:50.1 28:50.1 28:50.1 4:48/K
184 Michelle Wise St. Thomas (Minn.) 452 185 7:07.6 171 15:23.5 168 22:51.3 184 28:52.9 28:52.9 28:52.9 4:49/K
185 Alaina Marti St. Thomas (Minn.) 444 171 7:01.1 170 15:22.8 170 22:54.2 185 28:55.6 28:55.6 28:55.6 4:49/K
186 Sarah Carney St. Benedict 373 202 7:24.4 179 15:51.8 176 23:20.1 186 29:02.0 29:02.0 29:02.0 4:50/K
187 Lindsey Schaffer St. Benedict 390 178 7:03.8 165 15:21.5 173 23:02.8 187 29:03.6 29:03.6 29:03.6 4:51/K
188 Amy Requa St. Olaf 424 193 7:14.9 176 15:44.9 174 23:15.9 188 29:08.6 29:08.6 29:08.6 4:51/K
189 Lydia Crow Bethel (Minn.) 237 195 7:17.2 182 15:59.6 178 23:35.4 189 29:14.3 29:14.3 29:14.3 4:52/K
190 Caroline Osborne St. Benedict 383 187 7:10.3 175 15:44.6 175 23:18.0 190 29:18.7 29:18.7 29:18.7 4:53/K
191 Kristie Vang St. Benedict 393 200 7:23.1 178 15:48.1 177 23:26.4 191 29:24.3 29:24.3 29:24.3 4:54/K
192 Rebekah Crail St. Olaf 409 198 7:19.3 180 15:52.3 179 23:36.9 192 29:30.2 29:30.2 29:30.2 4:55/K
193 Angel Martens Gustavus Adolphus 300 191 7:12.7 177 15:45.7 180 23:38.2 193 29:36.1 29:36.1 29:36.1 4:56/K
194 Sara Moen Gustavus Adolphus 302 190 7:12.0 184 16:01.4 183 23:58.8 194 29:48.9 29:48.9 29:48.9 4:58/K
195 Sarah Ziemann St. Thomas (Minn.) 453 170 7:00.8 174 15:43.6 181 23:46.6 195 29:57.9 29:57.9 29:57.9 5:00/K
196 Jordan Oliphant Concordia-Moorhead 284 201 7:24.1 183 15:59.8 182 23:51.5 196 30:03.7 30:03.7 30:03.7 5:01/K
197 Lydia Fails Bethel (Minn.) 239 194 7:17.1 187 16:08.8 184 24:04.5 197 30:10.1 30:10.1 30:10.1 5:02/K
198 Madalyn Bollig Saint Mary's (Minn.) 362 186 7:10.1 186 16:07.7 187 24:07.5 198 30:15.3 30:15.3 30:15.3 5:03/K
199 Beatriz Vasquez Pena Bethel (Minn.) 250 197 7:17.9 181 15:58.5 185 24:04.9 199 30:19.7 30:19.7 30:19.7 5:03/K
200 Nora Hagestuen Gustavus Adolphus 295 196 7:17.9 185 16:06.6 186 24:07.4 200 30:27.2 30:27.2 30:27.2 5:05/K
  ------- 1 Mile ------- ------- 3300m ------- ------- 3 Mile ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name Team Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
201 Nadine Thoemke Hamline 327 203 7:26.2 188 16:12.2 190 24:35.6 201 30:38.6 30:38.6 30:38.6 5:06/K
202 Grace Hartman Augsburg 227 199 7:22.3 189 16:24.6 188 24:30.8 202 30:47.2 30:47.2 30:47.2 5:08/K
203 Czarina Albanese Hamline 317 204 7:37.1 191 16:26.6 189 24:35.5 203 30:51.1 30:51.1 30:51.1 5:09/K
204 Rachel Simon Saint Mary's (Minn.) 368 192 7:13.8 190 16:25.5 191 25:00.1 204 31:23.2 31:23.2 31:23.2 5:14/K
205 Jasmine Gonzalez Augsburg 226 205 7:55.7 192 17:15.6 192 25:51.0 205 32:24.8 32:24.8 32:24.8 5:24/K
206 Eileen Hess Bethel (Minn.) 241 206 8:01.9 193 17:41.8     206 33:12.8 33:12.8 33:12.8 5:32/K
207 Allison Mangan Augsburg 230 207 8:13.7 194 18:14.7     207 34:27.3 34:27.3 34:27.3 5:45/K
208 Taryn Osthoff St. Benedict 384 208 8:14.8 195 18:31.5     208 35:10.0 35:10.0 35:10.0 5:52/K