St. Olaf Invitational

September 17, 2016


Results By Fast Finish Results

Team Summary Report - Women

Women's 6k


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Minnesota-Duluth                       28               1   2   7   8  10  15  30         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:35.0

    2 Carleton                               97               9  14  23  24  27  31  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:16.0

    3 St. Olaf                              105              11  18  19  25  32  41  44         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:44.0

    4 Wis.-Eau Claire                       124              13  17  26  33  35  36  48         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:15.0

    5 Minnesota State                       147              12  28  29  38  40  45  67         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:51.0

    6 Michigan Tech                         162               6  16  39  46  55  69  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:42.0

    7 St. Cloud State                       189               4  22  43  56  64  83  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:51.0

    8 St. Benedict                          218              20  21  54  58  65  71  73         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:36.0

    9 Macalester                            239               5  52  57  59  66  70  77         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:11.0

   10 St. Scholastica                       333               3  62  76  89 103 104 105         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:30.0

   11 Gustavus Adolphus                     371              37  81  82  84  87  90  93         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:17.0

   12 Luther                                381              60  63  78  86  94  97 107         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:36.0

   13 Concordia-Moorhead                    394              50  68  79  91 106 115 122         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:13.0

   14 Beloit                                433              42  47 109 117 118 140 141         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:06.0

   15 Bethel (Minn.)                        435              72  75  80  98 110 112 113         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:37.0

   16 Viterbo                               461              53  74 100 101 133 148 153         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:59.0

   17 Minnesota-Morris                      482              49  61 111 127 134 135 145         
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:47.0

   18 Wis.-Superior                         532              51 108 123 124 126 128 131         
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:38.0

   19 Northwestern (Minn.)                  558              95  96 102 129 136 142 144         
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:59.0

   20 Crown                                 594              92 114 116 121 151 156             
        Top  5 Times: 2:16:10.0

   21 Martin Luther                         664             119 125 138 139 143 146 147         
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:33.0

   22 Northland                             668              99 130 137 150 152                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:22:04.0

   23 Finlandia                             710             120 132 149 154 155 157 158         
        Top  5 Times: 2:26:49.0

 Inc. North Central (Minn.)                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oak Hills Christian                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


St. Olaf Invitational

St. Olaf Invitational

September 17, 2016


Results By Fast Finish Results

Overall Finish List - Women

Women's 6k


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

    1      1    595  Emilee Trost          Minnesota-Duluth                        21:36.0  3:36/K    JR
    2      2    580  Breanna Colbenson     Minnesota-Duluth                        21:37.0  3:36/K    SR
    3      3    725  Casey Hovland         St. Scholastica                         22:06.0  3:41/K    JR
    4      4    677  Sam Sunstrom          St. Cloud State                         22:15.0  3:42/K    SR
    5      5    519  Kimber Meyer          Macalester                              22:30.0  3:45/K    SR
    6      6    552  Sophia Farquhar       Michigan Tech                           22:51.0  3:48/K    JR
    7      7    591  Amber Seidenkranz     Minnesota-Duluth                        23:00.0  3:50/K    JR
    8      8    587  Abigail Moore         Minnesota-Duluth                        23:02.0  3:50/K    JR
    9      9    391  Emily Kaegi           Carleton                                23:14.0  3:52/K    JR
   10     10    581  Melissa Drenckhahn    Minnesota-Duluth                        23:23.0  3:54/K    FR
   11     11    702  Mary Naas             St. Olaf                                23:24.0  3:54/K    SO
   12     12    561  Erin Baker            Minnesota State                         23:28.0  3:55/K    JR
   13     13    749  Melody Becker         Wis.-Eau Claire                         23:31.0  3:55/K    SR
   14     14    404  Claire Trujillo       Carleton                                23:32.0  3:55/K    SR
   15     15    584  Sarah Harrison        Minnesota-Duluth                        23:34.0  3:56/K    FR
   16     16    551  Emily Byrd            Michigan Tech                           23:35.0  3:56/K    FR
   17     17    754  Callie Fischer        Wis.-Eau Claire                         23:36.0  3:56/K    JR
   18     18    681  Josefine Brekke       St. Olaf                                23:40.0  3:57/K    SR
   19     19    692  Jamie Hoornaert       St. Olaf                                23:44.0  3:57/K    SR
   20     20    652  Allison Kosobud       St. Benedict                            23:45.0  3:57/K    SR
   21     21    665  Emma Weber            St. Benedict                            23:46.0  3:58/K    SR
   22     22    671  Chrissy Lofgren       St. Cloud State                         23:49.0  3:58/K    FR
   23     23    379  Ruthie Boyd           Carleton                                23:50.0  3:58/K    FR
   24     24    401  Samantha Schnirring   Carleton                                23:50.0  3:58/K    SO
   25     25    686  Lisa Fisher           St. Olaf                                23:51.0  3:58/K    FR
   26     26    756  Karen Gomez           Wis.-Eau Claire                         23:51.0  3:58/K    SO
   27     27    390  Dorrian Jaffe         Carleton                                23:52.0  3:59/K    JR
   28     28    572  Lily Paul             Minnesota State                         23:57.0  3:59/K    SO
   29     29    573  Megan Serratore       Minnesota State                         23:58.0  4:00/K    SO
   30     30    589  Caitlan Richard       Minnesota-Duluth                        23:59.0  4:00/K    SR
   31     31    388  Marietta Geist        Carleton                                23:59.0  4:00/K    FR
   32  (> 7)    578  Meaghan Borrowski     Minnesota-Duluth                        24:00.0  4:00/K    FR
   33     32    687  Bryony Hawgood        St. Olaf                                24:07.0  4:01/K    FR
   34     33    748  Lian Arzbecker        Wis.-Eau Claire                         24:08.0  4:01/K    JR
   35     34    403  Pombie Silverman      Carleton                                24:09.0  4:01/K    SR
   36     35    759  Emily Jaeger          Wis.-Eau Claire                         24:11.0  4:02/K    SO
   37     36    771  Sam Slattery          Wis.-Eau Claire                         24:11.0  4:02/K    FR
   38  (> 7)    592  Natalie Stauber       Minnesota-Duluth                        24:11.0  4:02/K    SR
   39     37    458  Sadie Novak-Klug      Gustavus Adolphus                       24:12.0  4:02/K    JR
   40     38    559  Megan Allen           Minnesota State                         24:13.0  4:02/K    JR
   41     39    553  Sonja Hedblom         Michigan Tech                           24:15.0  4:02/K    SR
   42     40    576  Carisa Weyenberg      Minnesota State                         24:17.0  4:03/K    FR
   43     41    696  Jordan Lutz           St. Olaf                                24:17.0  4:03/K    JR
   44     42    355  Emma Koenig           Beloit                                  24:21.0  4:03/K    SR
   45     43    674  Rachel Sakry          St. Cloud State                         24:21.0  4:03/K    SR
   46     44    678  Jessica Bentley       St. Olaf                                24:21.0  4:03/K    JR
   47     45    564  Josie Braaten         Minnesota State                         24:23.0  4:04/K    SO
   48     46    558  Emily Vigil           Michigan Tech                           24:24.0  4:04/K    SO
   49  (> 7)    594  Megan Stuart          Minnesota-Duluth                        24:24.0  4:04/K    SO
   50  (> 7)    699  Meredith Moore        St. Olaf                                24:24.0  4:04/K    FR
   51     47    362  Ellie Waddle          Beloit                                  24:25.0  4:04/K    SR
   52     48    773  Lexie Tremble         Wis.-Eau Claire                         24:27.0  4:04/K    SO
   53     49    598  Elisabeth Anderson    Minnesota-Morris                        24:29.0  4:05/K    JR
   54  (> 7)    399  Winona Rachel         Carleton                                24:30.0  4:05/K    SR
   55     50    416  Brianna Gruenberg     Concordia-Moorhead                      24:30.0  4:05/K    SO
   56  (> 7)    766  Erika Owens           Wis.-Eau Claire                         24:32.0  4:05/K    JR
   57     51    783  Kelli Praska          Wis.-Superior                           24:33.0  4:05/K    SO
   58     52    524  Eliza Ramsey          Macalester                              24:34.0  4:06/K    SR
   59  (> 7)    395  Laura Nakasaka        Carleton                                24:37.0  4:06/K    SR
   60     53    747  Rachel Turi           Viterbo                                 24:37.0  4:06/K    SR
   61     54    649  Mattia Hendrickson    St. Benedict                            24:39.0  4:06/K    SR
   62     55    556  Amanda Kautzer        Michigan Tech                           24:39.0  4:06/K    FR
   63     56    676  Autum Shurbert-Hetzel St. Cloud State                         24:39.0  4:06/K    FR
   64     57    530  Elena Smith           Macalester                              24:39.0  4:07/K    SO
   65     58    645  Abigail Borgmeier     St. Benedict                            24:40.0  4:07/K    SO
   66     59    504  Sarah Jo DeVore       Macalester                              24:41.0  4:07/K    SR
   67     60    475  Kenzie Carney         Luther                                  24:42.0  4:07/K    JR
   68  (> 7)    396  Sarah Nazarino        Carleton                                24:43.0  4:07/K    SO
   69     61    608  Katherine Novak       Minnesota-Morris                        24:44.0  4:07/K    SO
   70  (> 7)    712  Rebecca Walton        St. Olaf                                24:46.0  4:08/K    SO
   71     62    727  Jordan Johnson        St. Scholastica                         24:47.0  4:08/K    SR
   72     63    492  Anna Ryden            Luther                                  24:48.0  4:08/K    JR
   73     64    670  Mckenzie Holt         St. Cloud State                         24:48.0  4:08/K    JR
   74  (> 7)    381  Lindsey Chavez        Carleton                                24:49.0  4:08/K    JR
   75     65    653  Taylor Loth           St. Benedict                            24:49.0  4:08/K    FR
   76     66    528  Lorna Sherwood-CaballeMacalester                              24:49.0  4:08/K    JR
   77     67    568  Haley Kruger          Minnesota State                         24:49.0  4:08/K    JR
   78  (> 7)    590  Elizabeth Schlafke    Minnesota-Duluth                        24:49.0  4:08/K    FR
   79  (> 7)    384  Haylee Derrickson     Carleton                                24:49.0  4:08/K    SO
   80  (> 7)    567  Josie Heeren          Minnesota State                         24:50.0  4:08/K    FR
   81  (> 7)    750  Gretchen Berg         Wis.-Eau Claire                         24:50.0  4:08/K    SR
   82  (> 7)    755  Katie George          Wis.-Eau Claire                         24:52.0  4:09/K    SO
   83     68    410  Kaya Baker            Concordia-Moorhead                      24:54.0  4:09/K    SR
   84  (> 7)    762  Maggie Louiselle      Wis.-Eau Claire                         24:55.0  4:09/K    FR
   85  (> 7)    571  Bobbi Patrick         Minnesota State                         24:56.0  4:09/K    FR
   86     69    555  Carly Huggins         Michigan Tech                           24:57.0  4:09/K    FR
   87     70    509  Gretchen Greene       Macalester                              25:00.0  4:10/K    SR
   88     71    660  Elise Reid            St. Benedict                            25:00.0  4:10/K    SR
   89     72    369  Emmy Inwards          Bethel (Minn.)                          25:00.0  4:10/K    JR
   90  (> 7)    775  Katie Wood            Wis.-Eau Claire                         25:02.0  4:10/K    SR
   91     73    661  Kennedy Rude          St. Benedict                            25:03.0  4:10/K    JR
   92  (> 7)    770  Josey Rieber          Wis.-Eau Claire                         25:04.0  4:11/K    JR
   93     74    746  Haley Swanson         Viterbo                                 25:04.0  4:11/K    SO
   94     75    364  Abigail Burr          Bethel (Minn.)                          25:04.0  4:11/K    FR
   95     76    733  Elizabeth Poskie      St. Scholastica                         25:04.0  4:11/K    FR
   96  (> 7)    760  Lisa LaBelle          Wis.-Eau Claire                         25:05.0  4:11/K    SO
   97  (> 7)    685  Mary Eide             St. Olaf                                25:05.0  4:11/K    SR
   98     77    502  Lea Davidson          Macalester                              25:05.0  4:11/K    JR
   99     78    482  Kat Hoffman           Luther                                  25:06.0  4:11/K    FR
  100  (> 7)    393  Lizzy Lynn            Carleton                                25:08.0  4:11/K    SO

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  101     79    408  Kara Andersen         Concordia-Moorhead                      25:09.0  4:11/K    FR
  102     80    365  Madeline Cramer       Bethel (Minn.)                          25:11.0  4:12/K    SO
  103     81    462  Olivia Rosenow        Gustavus Adolphus                       25:12.0  4:12/K    JR
  104     82    459  Kitty O'Connell       Gustavus Adolphus                       25:14.0  4:12/K    FR
  105     83    673  Kaylee Roelike        St. Cloud State                         25:14.0  4:12/K    SR
  106     84    460  Gabriela Passmore     Gustavus Adolphus                       25:16.0  4:13/K    FR
  107  (> 7)    521  Amy Pelz              Macalester                              25:17.0  4:13/K    SO
  108     85    672  Zia Matti             St. Cloud State                         25:18.0  4:13/K    JR
  109  (> 7)    503  Megan Davitt          Macalester                              25:19.0  4:13/K    SR
  110  (> 7)    569  Jaylynn Lauer         Minnesota State                         25:20.0  4:13/K    FR
  111  (> 7)    654  Allison McGraw        St. Benedict                            25:21.0  4:13/K    SO
  112  (> 7)    577  Maria Berg            Minnesota-Duluth                        25:22.0  4:14/K    FR
  113     86    486  Vera Lindhorst        Luther                                  25:22.0  4:14/K    FR
  114     87    455  Lydia Hayes           Gustavus Adolphus                       25:25.0  4:14/K    JR
  115     88    557  Julia Manzano         Michigan Tech                           25:25.0  4:14/K    FR
  116     89    717  Kelsey Dickinson      St. Scholastica                         25:26.0  4:14/K    JR
  117     90    450  Mikaela Algren        Gustavus Adolphus                       25:26.0  4:14/K    JR
  118  (> 7)    769  Hanna Reed            Wis.-Eau Claire                         25:27.0  4:14/K    SO
  119     91    436  Sara Whiteman         Concordia-Moorhead                      25:28.0  4:15/K    SO
  120     92    442  Mackenzie Nelson      Crown                                   25:28.0  4:15/K    FR
  121  (> 7)    565  Allyson Daines        Minnesota State                         25:29.0  4:15/K    SO
  122  (> 7)    529  Lydia Simpson         Macalester                              25:30.0  4:15/K    FR
  123     93    463  Emily Sands           Gustavus Adolphus                       25:32.0  4:15/K    SR
  124  (> 7)    554  Robyn Holmes          Michigan Tech                           25:35.0  4:16/K    SO
  125  (> 7)    655  Rachel Nelson         St. Benedict                            25:38.0  4:16/K    SO
  126  (> 7)    562  Mariah Betzler        Minnesota State                         25:39.0  4:16/K    JR
  127     94    476  Mallory Carr          Luther                                  25:40.0  4:17/K    SR
  128  (> 7)    389  Berit Hudson RasmussonCarleton                                25:41.0  4:17/K    FR
  129  (> 7)    512  Becky Honnold         Macalester                              25:41.0  4:17/K    SR
  130  (> 7)    761  Taylor Lather         Wis.-Eau Claire                         25:41.0  4:17/K    SO
  131  (> 7)    753  Leah Engebretson      Wis.-Eau Claire                         25:42.0  4:17/K    SR
  132     95    635  Claire Sulflow        Northwestern (Minn.)                    25:43.0  4:17/K    FR
  133  (> 7)    452  Sarah Anderson        Gustavus Adolphus                       25:44.0  4:17/K    FR
  134  (> 7)    588  Brittany Platt        Minnesota-Duluth                        25:45.0  4:17/K    SR
  135     96    630  Jane Hulterstrum      Northwestern (Minn.)                    25:46.0  4:18/K    FR
  136  (> 7)    583  Anna Hall             Minnesota-Duluth                        25:46.0  4:18/K    FR
  137     97    488  Sarah Owens           Luther                                  25:47.0  4:18/K    SR
  138  (> 7)    405  Abigail Walker        Carleton                                25:47.0  4:18/K    SO
  139  (> 7)    451  Haley Anderson        Gustavus Adolphus                       25:48.0  4:18/K    FR
  140  (> 7)    394  Kazia Mermel          Carleton                                25:50.0  4:18/K    SR
  141  (> 7)    378  Serena Bernthal-Jones Carleton                                25:50.0  4:18/K    SR
  142  (> 7)    525  Lily Rogers-Grant     Macalester                              25:51.0  4:18/K    SR
  143  (> 7)    713  Choyang Yangkyi       St. Olaf                                25:51.0  4:18/K    SR
  144  (> 7)    691  Susan Hoops           St. Olaf                                25:55.0  4:19/K    SR
  145  (> 7)    774  Rebecca Whipple       Wis.-Eau Claire                         25:57.0  4:19/K    JR
  146  (< 5)    641  Davy Dinkler          Oak Hills Christian                     25:57.0  4:19/K    FR
  147  (> 7)    703  Daisy Richmond        St. Olaf                                25:58.0  4:20/K    SO
  148     98    367  Lydia Herath          Bethel (Minn.)                          25:59.0  4:20/K    SO
  149     99    625  Marley Pietz          Northland                               26:00.0  4:20/K    SO
  150  (> 7)    697  Erin McIntosh         St. Olaf                                26:02.0  4:20/K    SR
  151    100    742  Meredith Jones        Viterbo                                 26:02.0  4:20/K    SR
  152  (> 7)    765  Mary Miles            Wis.-Eau Claire                         26:02.0  4:20/K    FR
  153  (> 7)    518  Emma Maxtutis         Macalester                              26:04.0  4:21/K    FR
  154  (> 7)    711  Anna Wall             St. Olaf                                26:04.0  4:21/K    JR
  155  (> 7)    683  Rose Doda             St. Olaf                                26:05.0  4:21/K    SO
  156  (> 7)    514  Ingrid Kilde          Macalester                              26:05.0  4:21/K    FR
  157    101    739  Heidi Flanders        Viterbo                                 26:07.0  4:21/K    SR
  158  (> 7)    662  Alli Ruprecht         St. Benedict                            26:07.0  4:21/K    FR
  159  (> 7)    585  Tayler Hebner         Minnesota-Duluth                        26:07.0  4:21/K    FR
  160  (> 7)    751  Katie Carlino         Wis.-Eau Claire                         26:08.0  4:21/K    JR
  161  (> 7)    688  Lauren Herland        St. Olaf                                26:08.0  4:21/K    SO
  162    102    639  Danica White          Northwestern (Minn.)                    26:09.0  4:21/K    JR
  163    103    723  Allison Gusk          St. Scholastica                         26:09.0  4:21/K    FR
  164    104    726  Haley Huset           St. Scholastica                         26:09.0  4:21/K    JR
  165    105    716  Heidi Carlson         St. Scholastica                         26:10.0  4:22/K    JR
  166  (> 7)    523  Anya Ptacek           Macalester                              26:10.0  4:22/K    FR
  167  (> 7)    499  Alia Benedict         Macalester                              26:14.0  4:22/K    SO
  168    106    435  Maria West            Concordia-Moorhead                      26:15.0  4:22/K    SO
  169  (> 7)    560  Katie Anderson        Minnesota State                         26:16.0  4:23/K    FR
  170    107    473  Emmy Buntrock         Luther                                  26:16.0  4:23/K    FR
  171  (> 7)    490  Anna Restemayer       Luther                                  26:17.0  4:23/K    SO
  172    108    776  Alissa Boyhtari       Wis.-Superior                           26:19.0  4:23/K    JR
  173  (> 7)    469  Megan Weaver          Gustavus Adolphus                       26:20.0  4:23/K    SO
  174    109    356  Jamie Manchen         Beloit                                  26:21.0  4:23/K    SO
  175  (> 7)    735  Allison Ternes        St. Scholastica                         26:21.0  4:23/K    FR
  176  (> 7)    508  Laura Gould           Macalester                              26:22.0  4:24/K    JR
  177  (> 7)    517  Ali Marks             Macalester                              26:22.0  4:24/K    SR
  178  (> 7)    758  Mary Holterman        Wis.-Eau Claire                         26:23.0  4:24/K    FR
  179  (> 7)    682  Joy Claypoole         St. Olaf                                26:24.0  4:24/K    SR
  180  (> 7)    400  Laura Rafferty        Carleton                                26:24.0  4:24/K    JR
  181    110    370  Lindsay Johnson       Bethel (Minn.)                          26:25.0  4:24/K    JR
  182    111    604  Arre Langer           Minnesota-Morris                        26:25.0  4:24/K    SO
  183  (> 7)    659  Natalie Rataczak      St. Benedict                            26:26.0  4:24/K    JR
  184  (> 7)    693  Helen Jensen          St. Olaf                                26:29.0  4:25/K    FR
  185    112    371  Bailey Meyer          Bethel (Minn.)                          26:31.0  4:25/K    SO
  186  (> 7)    491  Meredith Robinson     Luther                                  26:31.0  4:25/K    JR
  187  (> 7)    526  Karlyn Russell        Macalester                              26:36.0  4:26/K    SR
  188  (> 7)    387  Emilee Fulton         Carleton                                26:38.0  4:26/K    FR
  189  (> 7)    763  Mekendra Manders      Wis.-Eau Claire                         26:40.0  4:27/K    FR
  190  (> 7)    500  Rosie Cobb            Macalester                              26:40.0  4:27/K    JR
  191    113    366  McKinzie Fettig       Bethel (Minn.)                          26:41.0  4:27/K    JR
  192  (> 7)    586  Katelyn Kammer        Minnesota-Duluth                        26:41.0  4:27/K    SO
  193  (> 7)    382  Maya Collier          Carleton                                26:42.0  4:27/K    SO
  194  (> 7)    454  Olivia Crocker        Gustavus Adolphus                       26:44.0  4:27/K    JR
  195  (> 7)    472  Sofie Wicklund        Gustavus Adolphus                       26:44.0  4:27/K    SO
  196  (> 7)    658  Kyla Porter           St. Benedict                            26:44.0  4:27/K    SO
  197    114    437  Kaylee Fickle         Crown                                   26:45.0  4:27/K    FR
  198  (> 7)    495  Hannah Wright         Luther                                  26:46.0  4:28/K    JR
  199    115    427  Tarja Nelsen          Concordia-Moorhead                      26:48.0  4:28/K    SO
  200  (> 7)    757  Rachel Hirsch         Wis.-Eau Claire                         26:48.0  4:28/K    FR

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  201  (> 7)    478  Martel DenHartog      Luther                                  26:49.0  4:28/K    SO
  202  (> 7)    728  Molly McCusker        St. Scholastica                         26:50.0  4:28/K    SO
  203  (> 7)    768  Emma Reed             Wis.-Eau Claire                         26:51.0  4:28/K    SO
  204  (> 7)    705  Katie Spray           St. Olaf                                26:51.0  4:28/K    SO
  205  (> 7)    731  Anna Nelson           St. Scholastica                         26:52.0  4:29/K    SR
  206  (> 7)    669  Maria Hauer           St. Cloud State                         26:52.0  4:29/K    JR
  207  (> 7)    563  Jessica Boespflug     Minnesota State                         26:55.0  4:29/K    SO
  208    116    440  Elizabeth Kern        Crown                                   26:55.0  4:29/K    JR
  209  (> 7)    520  Katrin O'Grady        Macalester                              26:56.0  4:29/K    SO
  210  (> 7)    680  Sarah Bond            St. Olaf                                26:56.0  4:29/K    SO
  211  (> 7)    714  Kathryn York          St. Olaf                                26:57.0  4:29/K    SO
  212    117    359  Melissa Pelkey        Beloit                                  26:58.0  4:30/K    SO
  213  (> 7)    719  Julianna French       St. Scholastica                         26:59.0  4:30/K    SO
  214  (> 7)    513  Kayla Hostetler       Macalester                              27:00.0  4:30/K    FR
  215    118    361  Emily Sneed           Beloit                                  27:03.0  4:30/K    SR
  216  (> 7)    474  Randi-Kate Canoy      Luther                                  27:04.0  4:31/K    SR
  217    119    550  Rachel Winter         Martin Luther                           27:06.0  4:31/K    JR
  218  (> 7)    510  Bridget Gustafson     Macalester                              27:07.0  4:31/K    SR
  219  (> 7)    496  Madeline Abbott       Macalester                              27:09.0  4:31/K    JR
  220  (> 7)    479  Ananda Easley         Luther                                  27:12.0  4:32/K    SO
  221    120    444  Ashley Aho            Finlandia                               27:13.0  4:32/K    FR
  222  (> 7)    772  Pernille Soderlind    Wis.-Eau Claire                         27:14.0  4:32/K    FR
  223  (> 7)    566  Mackenzie Dockendorf  Minnesota State                         27:14.0  4:32/K    SO
  224  (> 7)    694  Jerlie Jensen         St. Olaf                                27:16.0  4:33/K    SR
  225  (> 7)    477  Brooke Debroux        Luther                                  27:17.0  4:33/K    SR
  226  (> 7)    481  Hannah Haugen         Luther                                  27:18.0  4:33/K    SR
  227    121    438  Kristyn Haar          Crown                                   27:18.0  4:33/K    FR
  228  (> 7)    377  McKenzie Van Loh      Bethel (Minn.)                          27:19.0  4:33/K    SO
  229    122    421  Laura Kisner          Concordia-Moorhead                      27:20.0  4:33/K    SO
  230  (> 7)    695  Elissa Krause         St. Olaf                                27:20.0  4:33/K    FR
  231    123    782  Alaina Manthey        Wis.-Superior                           27:21.0  4:33/K    SO
  232  (> 7)    456  Sydney Hedberg        Gustavus Adolphus                       27:22.0  4:34/K    FR
  233  (> 7)    406  Abby Walling          Carleton                                27:23.0  4:34/K    SO
  234  (> 7)    372  Katherine Michelson   Bethel (Minn.)                          27:24.0  4:34/K    FR
  235  (> 7)    522  Allison Pillar        Macalester                              27:29.0  4:35/K    SR
  236  (> 7)    647  Kelly Dills           St. Benedict                            27:29.0  4:35/K    SO
  237  (> 7)    648  Ashley Flores         St. Benedict                            27:30.0  4:35/K    FR
  238  (> 7)    752  Renee Culbertson      Wis.-Eau Claire                         27:35.0  4:36/K    JR
  239  (> 7)    531  Margaret Stelzner     Macalester                              27:35.0  4:36/K    JR
  240  (> 7)    434  Elizabeth Vought      Concordia-Moorhead                      27:35.0  4:36/K    SO
  241    124    780  Anna Kalin            Wis.-Superior                           27:37.0  4:36/K    FR
  242    125    548  Tiffany Tellock       Martin Luther                           27:38.0  4:36/K    SO
  243  (> 7)    453  Ester Archer          Gustavus Adolphus                       27:44.0  4:37/K    FR
  244  (> 7)    516  Kaitlyn Lindaman      Macalester                              27:46.0  4:38/K    JR
  245  (> 7)    483  Ilsa Knivsland        Luther                                  27:46.0  4:38/K    FR
  246  (> 7)    432  Sara Stanton          Concordia-Moorhead                      27:46.0  4:38/K    SR
  247  (> 7)    675  Ally Schwark          St. Cloud State                         27:47.0  4:38/K    FR
  248  (> 7)    729  Heidi Moe             St. Scholastica                         27:49.0  4:38/K    SO
  249    126    779  Taylor Joyal          Wis.-Superior                           27:50.0  4:38/K    SO
  250  (> 7)    425  Sarah Kuball          Concordia-Moorhead                      27:51.0  4:38/K    SO
  251  (> 7)    498  Izzy Ballet           Macalester                              27:51.0  4:38/K    SR
  252  (> 7)    383  Avery Davis           Carleton                                27:52.0  4:39/K    FR
  253  (> 7)    734  Kate Rod              St. Scholastica                         27:54.0  4:39/K    JR
  254  (> 7)    650  Kendal Johnson        St. Benedict                            27:54.0  4:39/K    JR
  255  (> 7)    767  Caroline Palen        Wis.-Eau Claire                         27:55.0  4:39/K    FR
  256  (> 7)    431  Anja Smith            Concordia-Moorhead                      27:55.0  4:39/K    JR
  257  (> 7)    708  Laura Votava          St. Olaf                                27:56.0  4:39/K    SO
  258  (> 7)    374  Anna Pape             Bethel (Minn.)                          27:58.0  4:40/K    SR
  259    127    612  Gabrielle Ward        Minnesota-Morris                        28:00.0  4:40/K    FR
  260    128    784  Michaela Ruhman       Wis.-Superior                           28:02.0  4:40/K    FR
  261    129    632  Mckenzie Olson        Northwestern (Minn.)                    28:03.0  4:40/K    FR
  262    130    620  Mikaela Fischer       Northland                               28:04.0  4:41/K    SR
  263  (> 7)    468  Elizabeth Uribe       Gustavus Adolphus                       28:04.0  4:41/K    FR
  264    131    787  Kalley Wilkie         Wis.-Superior                           28:05.0  4:41/K    SO
  265  (> 7)    376  Kelly Segura          Bethel (Minn.)                          28:06.0  4:41/K    SO
  266    132    446  Abigail Tembreull     Finlandia                               28:07.0  4:41/K    JR
  267  (> 7)    507  Kathrene Garcia       Macalester                              28:09.0  4:41/K    JR
  268  (> 7)    494  Alaina Wittig         Luther                                  28:10.0  4:42/K    FR
  269    133    744  Nikkie Rasmussen      Viterbo                                 28:11.0  4:42/K    JR
  270    134    599  Tanna Boyle           Minnesota-Morris                        28:12.0  4:42/K    SR
  271    135    600  Brynn Gellner         Minnesota-Morris                        28:12.0  4:42/K    JR
  272  (< 5)    614  Raen Barcelon         North Central (Minn.)                   28:12.0  4:42/K    FR
  273  (> 7)    373  Natalie Narloch       Bethel (Minn.)                          28:17.0  4:43/K    FR
  274    136    633  Susan Porter          Northwestern (Minn.)                    28:21.0  4:43/K    FR
  275  (> 7)    497  Sarah Aldama          Macalester                              28:21.0  4:43/K    JR
  276    137    623  Isabel Meyer          Northland                               28:22.0  4:44/K    SO
  277  (> 7)    428  Jordan Oliphant       Concordia-Moorhead                      28:23.0  4:44/K    FR
  278  (> 7)    777  Mathea Brink          Wis.-Superior                           28:24.0  4:44/K    FR
  279  (> 7)    689  Anna Holten           St. Olaf                                28:26.0  4:44/K    SR
  280  (> 7)    418  Kaley Hedberg         Concordia-Moorhead                      28:27.0  4:44/K    JR
  281    138    538  Syndey Cody           Martin Luther                           28:28.0  4:45/K    SO
  282    139    549  Grace Williams        Martin Luther                           28:28.0  4:45/K    SO
  283  (> 7)    505  Holly Ellingson       Macalester                              28:31.0  4:45/K    SO
  284  (> 7)    579  Megan Cihasky         Minnesota-Duluth                        28:34.0  4:46/K    FR
  285    140    352  Joanna Furlan         Beloit                                  28:37.0  4:46/K    FR
  286  (> 7)    663  Aubrey Shepard        St. Benedict                            28:38.0  4:46/K    FR
  287  (> 7)    715  Emma Blume            St. Scholastica                         28:41.0  4:47/K    SO
  288  (> 7)    471  Clara Wicklund        Gustavus Adolphus                       28:43.0  4:47/K    JR
  289  (> 7)    485  Sam Lahey             Luther                                  28:43.0  4:47/K    JR
  290  (> 7)    409  Isabel Andriessen     Concordia-Moorhead                      28:44.0  4:47/K    FR
  291  (> 7)    515  Hallie Kircher-HenningMacalester                              28:47.0  4:48/K    SO
  292  (> 7)    701  Katie Murney          St. Olaf                                28:47.0  4:48/K    SO
  293  (> 7)    511  Emma Higgins          Macalester                              28:48.0  4:48/K    FR
  294    141    360  Miranda Simes         Beloit                                  28:49.0  4:48/K    SR
  295    142    628  Ivelyn Christianson   Northwestern (Minn.)                    28:49.0  4:48/K    FR
  296    143    540  Sarah Hackbarth       Martin Luther                           28:54.0  4:49/K    SR
  297  (> 7)    487  Stephanie Murray      Luther                                  28:55.0  4:49/K    SR
  298    144    629  Lisa Greenslade       Northwestern (Minn.)                    28:56.0  4:49/K    JR
  299  (> 7)    730  Laura Moe             St. Scholastica                         28:57.0  4:49/K    JR
  300  (> 7)    679  Rachael Bentley       St. Olaf                                28:57.0  4:49/K    SO

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Year

  301    145    602  Veronica Haverkamp    Minnesota-Morris                        28:58.0  4:50/K    JR
  302    146    544  Maddy Ott             Martin Luther                           29:01.0  4:50/K    FR
  303  (> 7)    606  Zoe Loucks            Minnesota-Morris                        29:01.0  4:50/K    FR
  304    147    543  Elena Mueller         Martin Luther                           29:01.0  4:50/K    FR
  305  (> 7)    700  Olivia Munson         St. Olaf                                29:07.0  4:51/K    FR
  306  (> 7)    532  Anne-Juul Welsink     Macalester                              29:12.0  4:52/K    SR
  307  (> 7)    547  Elizabeth Schwartz    Martin Luther                           29:16.0  4:53/K    JR
  308    148    740  Kateri Hansen         Viterbo                                 29:18.0  4:53/K    SO
  309  (> 7)    575  Hillary Swanson       Minnesota State                         29:21.0  4:53/K    FR
  310  (> 7)    640  Vanessa Whyte         Northwestern (Minn.)                    29:24.0  4:54/K    SO
  311  (> 7)    357  Sophia Miliotis       Beloit                                  29:27.0  4:54/K    SO
  312  (> 7)    417  Olivia Hamilton       Concordia-Moorhead                      29:28.0  4:55/K    JR
  313  (> 7)    423  Rachel Koenig         Concordia-Moorhead                      29:29.0  4:55/K    FR
  314  (> 7)    467  Prabhjot Singh        Gustavus Adolphus                       29:33.0  4:55/K    SO
  315  (> 7)    667  Abbey Whiting         St. Benedict                            29:35.0  4:56/K    FR
  316  (> 7)    506  Annika Gallandt       Macalester                              29:35.0  4:56/K    SO
  317  (> 7)    601  Hannah Goemann        Minnesota-Morris                        29:36.0  4:56/K    JR
  318  (> 7)    610  Emily Pohl            Minnesota-Morris                        29:38.0  4:56/K    FR
  319    149    449  Madisyn Wright        Finlandia                               29:39.0  4:56/K    FR
  320    150    622  Hailey Keen           Northland                               29:42.0  4:57/K    SO
  321  (> 7)    722  Katelynn Gullickson   St. Scholastica                         29:44.0  4:57/K    FR
  322    151    441  Hannah Myers          Crown                                   29:45.0  4:57/K    SO
  323  (> 7)    785  Sara Schield          Wis.-Superior                           29:45.0  4:57/K    SR
  324  (> 7)    484  Payton Knutson        Luther                                  29:46.0  4:58/K    SO
  325  (> 7)    611  Nicole Sabrowsky      Minnesota-Morris                        29:49.0  4:58/K    FR
  326  (> 7)    407  Becca Wiersma         Carleton                                29:53.0  4:59/K    JR
  327    152    624  Katie Nolan           Northland                               29:58.0  5:00/K    JR
  328  (> 7)    414  Kirsten Grafstrom     Concordia-Moorhead                      30:03.0  5:00/K    FR
  329  (> 7)    545  Janet Putz            Martin Luther                           30:08.0  5:01/K    SO
  330    153    738  Claire Doyle          Viterbo                                 30:08.0  5:01/K    FR
  331  (> 7)    426  Jodi Middendorf       Concordia-Moorhead                      30:09.0  5:01/K    SO
  332  (> 7)    541  Tessa Heiling         Martin Luther                           30:10.0  5:02/K    SR
  333  (> 7)    668  Augie Witkowski       St. Benedict                            30:10.0  5:02/K    SO
  334  (> 7)    466  Emily Severson        Gustavus Adolphus                       30:13.0  5:02/K    JR
  335  (> 7)    786  Selina Walters        Wis.-Superior                           30:15.0  5:02/K    JR
  336  (> 7)    570  Becca Ohotto          Minnesota State                         30:30.0  5:05/K    JR
  337    154    445  Kaylor Holmstrom      Finlandia                               30:46.0  5:08/K    SO
  338  (> 7)    429  Kaitlin Preusser      Concordia-Moorhead                      30:49.0  5:08/K    JR
  339  (> 7)    349  Sara Brown            Beloit                                  31:00.0  5:10/K    SR
  340    155    448  Zuleiki Wight         Finlandia                               31:05.0  5:11/K    FR
  341  (> 7)    422  Shelby Kline          Concordia-Moorhead                      31:05.0  5:11/K      
  342  (> 7)    656  Caroline Osborne      St. Benedict                            31:22.0  5:14/K    FR
  343  (> 7)    461  Emma Robbins          Gustavus Adolphus                       31:30.0  5:15/K    FR
  344  (> 7)    603  Gabriella Hedberg     Minnesota-Morris                        31:31.0  5:15/K    SO
  345  (> 7)    546  Malaika Robinson      Martin Luther                           31:34.0  5:16/K    SO
  346  (> 7)    637  Dominique Ward        Northwestern (Minn.)                    31:36.0  5:16/K    JR
  347  (< 5)    618  Brianna Griffin       North Central (Minn.)                   31:44.0  5:17/K    SO
  348  (> 7)    411  Nicky Crane           Concordia-Moorhead                      31:50.0  5:18/K    SO
  349  (> 7)    664  Kristie Vang          St. Benedict                            31:50.0  5:18/K    SO
  350  (> 7)    638  Kirsten Westblade     Northwestern (Minn.)                    31:57.0  5:19/K    JR
  351  (> 7)    430  Laurel Redmond        Concordia-Moorhead                      32:00.0  5:20/K    FR
  352  (> 7)    709  Samantha Waddell      St. Olaf                                32:14.0  5:22/K    JR
  353  (> 7)    634  Kendra Sifuentes      Northwestern (Minn.)                    32:22.0  5:24/K    FR
  354  (> 7)    536  Emily Brand           Martin Luther                           32:29.0  5:25/K    FR
  355  (> 7)    537  Tassia Clement        Martin Luther                           32:36.0  5:26/K    FR
  356  (> 7)    743  Mayra Ramirez-Reyna   Viterbo                                 32:45.0  5:27/K    SO
  357  (> 7)    415  Sarah Grafstrom       Concordia-Moorhead                      32:48.0  5:28/K    SR
  358  (> 7)    631  Sarah Miller          Northwestern (Minn.)                    32:48.0  5:28/K    FR
  359    156    439  Andra Hiebert         Crown                                   32:57.0  5:29/K    SO
  360  (< 5)    616  Hannah Foster         North Central (Minn.)                   33:03.0  5:30/K    JR
  361  (> 7)    413  Talia Dalzell         Concordia-Moorhead                      33:24.0  5:34/K    FR
  362  (< 5)    642  Hannah Hoege          Oak Hills Christian                     33:34.0  5:36/K    FR
  363  (> 7)    781  Allisen Kloncz        Wis.-Superior                           33:43.0  5:37/K    SO
  364  (> 7)    721  Maggie Grob           St. Scholastica                         34:12.0  5:42/K    SO
  365    157    443  Lilliana Lazo         Finlandia                               34:16.0  5:43/K    SR
  366  (< 5)    619  Amanda Roth           North Central (Minn.)                   34:23.0  5:44/K    JR
  367  (> 7)    636  Sophie Swanson        Northwestern (Minn.)                    34:26.0  5:44/K    FR
  368  (> 7)    457  Samantha Jagler       Gustavus Adolphus                       34:28.0  5:45/K    FR
  369  (> 7)    609  Nicole Peterson       Minnesota-Morris                        34:34.0  5:46/K    FR
  370  (> 7)    778  Jessica Irvine        Wis.-Superior                           34:49.0  5:48/K    SR
  371  (> 7)    368  Eileen Hess           Bethel (Minn.)                          34:50.0  5:48/K    FR
  372    158    447  Hailey Watson         Finlandia                               34:52.0  5:49/K    FR
  373  (> 7)    419  Emily Hignell         Concordia-Moorhead                      34:53.0  5:49/K    FR