---------------------------------------------------------------------------
         2011 St Olaf Invitational Cross County Meet - Women's 6km
                 St. Olaf College, Northfield, Minnesota 
                            September 17, 2011
                                TEAM SCORES
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


  1.    46  St. Olaf College                    (  23:02  1:55:07   1:04)
==================================================
  1      3  Emma Lee JR                             22:25     5     18  Maren Westby SR                         23:29
  2      5  Christine Mueller SR                    22:48     6   ( 23) Becca Bevans JR                         23:39
  3      8  Rachel Dean JR                          23:09     7   ( 28) Emma Larson SO                          23:47
  4     12  Sophie Pietrick JR                      23:16

  2.    70  Carleton College                    (  23:11  1:55:54   1:47)
==================================================
  1      2  Simone Childs-Walker SR                 22:18     5     39  Becca Herd FR                           24:05
  2      6  Alison Smyth SR                         23:02     6   ( 42) Rachel Kittaka JR                       24:12
  3      7  Taylor Ffitch SR                        23:04     7   ( 56) Colette Celichowski FR                  24:31
  4     16  Rachael Klehm JR                        23:25

  3.    87  University Of Minnesota Duluth      (  23:20  1:56:36   1:53)
==================================================
  1      1  Morgan Place SR                         22:11     5     37  Taylor Warnes SO                        24:04
  2     10  Alexandra Rudin FR                      23:15     6   ( 44) Jacque Thaemert SO                      24:14
  3     14  Alyssa Salava SO                        23:23     7   ( 52) Larissa Johnson JR                      24:27
  4     25  Amanda Boman FR                         23:43

  4.    99  Northern Michigan University        (  23:33  1:57:43   0:36)
==================================================
  1     11  Larissa Halonen FR                      23:16     5     30  Alicia Romano SO                        23:52
  2     15  Nora Kiilunen SR                        23:23     6   ( 32) Chelsea Farquhar FR                     23:56
  3     17  Rita Woitas JR                          23:28     7   ( 33) Olivia Juntila SR                       23:58
  4     26  Katie Granquist FR                      23:44

  5.   130  Gustavus Adolphus College           (  23:44  1:58:37   1:08)
==================================================
  1     13  Beth Hauer JR                           23:17     5     49  Danielle Burgmeier SR                   24:25
  2     19  Kate Eggers JR                          23:32     6   ( 65) Caitlin Fermoyle FR                     25:00
  3     22  Brooke Beskau SR                        23:37     7   ( 66) Andi Eglinton SR                        25:02
  4     27  Rebecca Hare FR                         23:46

  6.   145  Minnesota State, Mankato            (  23:50  1:59:08   0:30)
==================================================
  1     21  Sarah Bowler SO                         23:33     5     36  Kelsey Magnuson JR                      24:03
  2     24  Sarah Baltisberger FR                   23:42     6   ( 38) Jenny Rogers JR                         24:04
  3     29  Halee Peterson FR                       23:49     7   ( 43) Kimberly Allan FR                       24:13
  4     35  Laura Hughes SO                         24:01

  7.   150  Winona State                        (  23:48  1:58:58   1:26)
==================================================
  1      4  Kayla Gudmundson JR                     22:46     5     41  Ashton Lamp JR                          24:12
  2     31  Jessica Young FR                        23:53     6   ( 50) Jordan Skelly FR                        24:25
  3     34  Courtney Seyller SR                     24:00     7   ( 55) Leah Karsten FR                         24:30
  4     40  Ali Anderson JR                         24:07

  8.   247  Michigan Tech                       (  24:28  2:02:18   1:56)
==================================================
  1      9  Deedra Irwin SO                         23:11     5     68  Lauren Rantala SR                       25:07
  2     48  Amanda Halonen JR                       24:23     6   ( 77) Megan Smaby SO                          25:30
  3     58  Sydney Brustle SR                       24:41     7   ( 95) Samantha Kallman SO                     26:24
  4     64  Rachel Mason SO                         24:56

  9.   248  Central College                     (  24:29  2:02:24   1:54)
==================================================
  1     20  Mel McDermott JR                        23:33     5     74  Emma Nelson SO                          25:27
  2     45  Melanie Louis SR                        24:15     6   ( 86) Kristen Fariss SO                       25:51
  3     46  Shelby Mendoza SO                       24:16     7   ( 87) Jenna Broghamer JR                      25:54
  4     63  Alyssa Eaves FR                         24:53

 10.   301  St. Catherine University            (  24:49  2:04:01   0:59)
==================================================
  1     51  Jessica Rogers JR                       24:27     5     73  Steph Mueller SO                        25:26
  2     53  Kristina Poss SO                        24:28     6   ( 80) Heidi Sande SR                          25:34
  3     54  Ashlee Bahlmann FR                      24:29     7   ( 82) Sarah Howe SO                           25:34
  4     70  Sophie Shogren FR                       25:11

 11.   313  Macalester College                  (  24:56  2:04:38   1:10)
==================================================
  1     47  Anna French JR                          24:22     5     78  Jana Weigand SR                         25:32
  2     57  Anna Schmitz SO                         24:37     6   ( 83) Lucy Andrews SO                         25:38
  3     59  Emme Bachhuber FR                       24:44     7   ( 89) Eliza Leahy SR                          26:01
  4     72  Becky Kane SO                           25:23

 12.   323  St. Scholastica                     (  24:57  2:04:45   0:36)
==================================================
  1     60  Kristen Gronbeck JR                     24:44     5     71  Molly Burgstahler FR                    25:20
  2     61  Kayla Roberge FR                        24:45     6   ( 85) Mari Wallis JR                          25:42
  3     62  Shannon Guse SR                         24:48     7   ( 88) Janae Pahlen FR                         25:55
  4     69  Stacey Gustafson JR                     25:08

 13.   425  Augsburg College                    (  25:57  2:09:42   1:23)
==================================================
  1     75  Kacie Bahr SR                           25:28     5     96  Jennifer Pulscher SR                    26:51
  2     79  Haley Diem JR                           25:33     6   (102) Shayla Fulford SO                       27:59
  3     84  Anika Clark SO                          25:42     7   (108) Carissa Miller JR                       29:03
  4     91  Hannah Ehling FR                        26:08

 14.   439  Saint Mary's University             (  26:08  2:10:36   1:35)
==================================================
  1     76  Kristen Thelen SO                       25:29     5     97  Beth Scott JR                           27:04
  2     81  Amy Spitzmueller SO                     25:34     6   ( 98) Katherine Stolz FR                      27:13
  3     92  Regina Quandt SR                        26:12     7   ( 99) Jordan Junker JR                        27:23
  4     93  Katherine Mockler SO                    26:17

 15.   452  Martin Luther College               (  26:34  2:12:47   2:34)
==================================================
  1     67  Emilee Koltz FR                         25:06     5    101  Hannah Hackbarth FR                     27:40
  2     90  Robin Nommensen JU                      26:01     6   (106) Sasha Bolwerk SE                        28:31
  3     94  Amanda Walther JU                       26:21     7   (107) Sarah Schmiege FR                       28:37
  4    100  Julie Kent FR                           27:39

 16.   531  Crown College                       (  29:02  2:25:10   2:06)
==================================================
  1    103  Natalie Merboth SR                      28:13     5    110  Marantha Elmhorst JR                    30:19
  2    104  Rebekah Nolan FR                        28:22     6   (111) Alecia Johnson FR                       30:26
  3    105  Erin Kossan FR                          28:23     7   (112) Aubrey Huss SO                          30:26
  4    109  Erika Stampfl SR                        29:53



                                           
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
         2011 St Olaf Invitational Cross County Meet - Women's 6km
                 St. Olaf College, Northfield, Minnesota 
                            September 17, 2011
                            INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Place TmPl Name                    Class Team                                Time    Pace  
 ===== ==== ======================= ===== =================================== ======= ===== 
     1    1 Morgan Place               SR University Of Minnesota Duluth        22:11  5:57 
     2    2 Simone Childs-Walker       SR Carleton College                      22:18  5:59 
     3    3 Emma Lee                   JR St. Olaf College                      22:25  6:01 
     4    4 Kayla Gudmundson           JR Winona State                          22:46  6:07 
     5    5 Christine Mueller          SR St. Olaf College                      22:48  6:07 
     6    6 Alison Smyth               SR Carleton College                      23:02  6:11 
     7    7 Taylor Ffitch              SR Carleton College                      23:04  6:12 
     8    8 Rachel Dean                JR St. Olaf College                      23:09  6:13 
     9    9 Deedra Irwin               SO Michigan Tech                         23:11  6:14 
    10   10 Alexandra Rudin            FR University Of Minnesota Duluth        23:15  6:15 
    11   11 Larissa Halonen            FR Northern Michigan University          23:16  6:15 
    12   12 Sophie Pietrick            JR St. Olaf College                      23:16  6:15 
    13   13 Beth Hauer                 JR Gustavus Adolphus College             23:17  6:15 
    14   14 Alyssa Salava              SO University Of Minnesota Duluth        23:23  6:17 
    15   15 Nora Kiilunen              SR Northern Michigan University          23:23  6:17 
    16   16 Rachael Klehm              JR Carleton College                      23:25  6:17 
    17   17 Rita Woitas                JR Northern Michigan University          23:28  6:18 
    18   18 Maren Westby               SR St. Olaf College                      23:29  6:18 
    19   19 Kate Eggers                JR Gustavus Adolphus College             23:32  6:19 
    20   20 Mel McDermott              JR Central College                       23:33  6:19 
    21   21 Sarah Bowler               SO Minnesota State, Mankato              23:33  6:19 
    22   22 Brooke Beskau              SR Gustavus Adolphus College             23:37  6:21 
    23   23 Becca Bevans               JR St. Olaf College                      23:39  6:21 
    24   24 Sarah Baltisberger         FR Minnesota State, Mankato              23:42  6:22 
    25   25 Amanda Boman               FR University Of Minnesota Duluth        23:43  6:22 
    26   26 Katie Granquist            FR Northern Michigan University          23:44  6:22 
    27   27 Rebecca Hare               FR Gustavus Adolphus College             23:46  6:23 
    28   28 Emma Larson                SO St. Olaf College                      23:47  6:23 
    29   29 Halee Peterson             FR Minnesota State, Mankato              23:49  6:24 
    30      Lauren Carlson             JR St. Olaf College                      23:52  6:24 
    31   30 Alicia Romano              SO Northern Michigan University          23:52  6:25 
    32   31 Jessica Young              FR Winona State                          23:53  6:25 
    33      Moriah Novacinski          SO St. Olaf College                      23:53  6:25 
    34      Hannah Dennis              SR St. Olaf College                      23:55  6:25 
    35   32 Chelsea Farquhar           FR Northern Michigan University          23:56  6:26 
    36   33 Olivia Juntila             SR Northern Michigan University          23:58  6:26 
    37   34 Courtney Seyller           SR Winona State                          24:00  6:27 
    38   35 Laura Hughes               SO Minnesota State, Mankato              24:01  6:27 
    39   36 Kelsey Magnuson            JR Minnesota State, Mankato              24:03  6:27 
    40   37 Taylor Warnes              SO University Of Minnesota Duluth        24:04  6:28 
    41   38 Jenny Rogers               JR Minnesota State, Mankato              24:04  6:28 
    42      Olivia Howard              FR Northern Michigan University          24:05  6:28 
    43   39 Becca Herd                 FR Carleton College                      24:05  6:28 
    44   40 Ali Anderson               JR Winona State                          24:07  6:28 
    45      Megan Holmes               FR St. Olaf College                      24:09  6:29 
    46   41 Ashton Lamp                JR Winona State                          24:12  6:30 
    47   42 Rachel Kittaka             JR Carleton College                      24:12  6:30 
    48   43 Kimberly Allan             FR Minnesota State, Mankato              24:13  6:30 
    49   44 Jacque Thaemert            SO University Of Minnesota Duluth        24:14  6:30 
    50   45 Melanie Louis              SR Central College                       24:15  6:31 
    51      Serina Robinson            FR St. Olaf College                      24:16  6:31 
    52   46 Shelby Mendoza             SO Central College                       24:16  6:31 
    53      Maddie Wood                JR St. Olaf College                      24:19  6:32 
    54   47 Anna French                JR Macalester College                    24:22  6:32 
    55   48 Amanda Halonen             JR Michigan Tech                         24:23  6:33 
    56      Michaela Banz              FR St. Olaf College                      24:24  6:33 
    57   49 Danielle Burgmeier         SR Gustavus Adolphus College             24:25  6:33 
    58   50 Jordan Skelly              FR Winona State                          24:25  6:33 
    59      Allison Brandt             JR St. Olaf College                      24:26  6:34 
    60      Laurel Ohm                 SR St. Olaf College                      24:26  6:34 
    61   51 Jessica Rogers             JR St. Catherine University              24:27  6:34 
    62   52 Larissa Johnson            JR University Of Minnesota Duluth        24:27  6:34 
    63   53 Kristina Poss              SO St. Catherine University              24:28  6:34 
    64      Mary Erickson              FR Minnesota State, Mankato              24:28  6:34 
    65   54 Ashlee Bahlmann            FR St. Catherine University              24:29  6:34 
    66      Andi Gomoll                JR St. Olaf College                      24:29  6:34 
    67   55 Leah Karsten               FR Winona State                          24:30  6:35 
    68   56 Colette Celichowski        FR Carleton College                      24:31  6:35 
    69      Chelsea Schrubbe           FR Winona State                          24:31  6:35 
    70      Heather Tobias             SO Minnesota State, Mankato              24:31  6:35 
    71      Haley Johnson              JR Carleton College                      24:33  6:36 
    72      Sara Chasson               SO University Of Minnesota Duluth        24:34  6:36 
    73      Emily Allen                FR Northern Michigan University          24:36  6:36 
    74      Meggie Exner               SO St. Olaf College                      24:37  6:36 
    75   57 Anna Schmitz               SO Macalester College                    24:37  6:37 
    76   58 Sydney Brustle             SR Michigan Tech                         24:41  6:38 
    77      Andrea Dittmann            SR St. Olaf College                      24:42  6:38 
    78      Kaitlin Randolph           SR Carleton College                      24:43  6:38 
    79   59 Emme Bachhuber             FR Macalester College                    24:44  6:38 
    80   60 Kristen Gronbeck           JR St. Scholastica                       24:44  6:38 
    81   61 Kayla Roberge              FR St. Scholastica                       24:45  6:39 
    82      Leah Roth                  SO St. Olaf College                      24:46  6:39 
    83   62 Shannon Guse               SR St. Scholastica                       24:48  6:39 
    84      Carrie Harshbarger         JR Carleton College                      24:51  6:40 
    85      Ahna Weeks                 FR Carleton College                      24:53  6:41 
    86   63 Alyssa Eaves               FR Central College                       24:53  6:41 
    87   64 Rachel Mason               SO Michigan Tech                         24:56  6:42 
    88      Marina Paul                FR Minnesota State, Mankato              24:58  6:42 
    89      Kelsey Noah                SO Northern Michigan University          24:59  6:42 
    90      Kate Bendel                SO University Of Minnesota Duluth        25:00  6:43 
    91   65 Caitlin Fermoyle           FR Gustavus Adolphus College             25:00  6:43 
    92   66 Andi Eglinton              SR Gustavus Adolphus College             25:02  6:43 
    93      Tori Ostenso               FR Carleton College                      25:03  6:44 
    94      Samantha Soupir            FR Minnesota State, Mankato              25:04  6:44 
    95   67 Emilee Koltz               FR Martin Luther College                 25:06  6:44 
    96      Siri McCord                FR St. Olaf College                      25:06  6:44 
    97   68 Lauren Rantala             SR Michigan Tech                         25:07  6:45 
    98   69 Stacey Gustafson           JR St. Scholastica                       25:08  6:45 
    99      Aly Wisekal                SO Carleton College                      25:10  6:45 
   100      Meredith Bache-Wiig        JR Gustavus Adolphus College             25:11  6:46 
   101   70 Sophie Shogren             FR St. Catherine University              25:11  6:46 
   102      Ashley Comstock            FR Minnesota State, Mankato              25:12  6:46 
   103      Jessie Dejong              SO Minnesota State, Mankato              25:14  6:47 
   104      Stephanie Steenhoek        FR Minnesota State, Mankato              25:14  6:47 
   105      Alyssa Wojack              SO Minnesota State, Mankato              25:15  6:47 
   106      Kayla Johnson              SO University Of Minnesota Duluth        25:16  6:47 
   107      Paige Maxwell              FR University Of Minnesota Duluth        25:16  6:47 
   108      Abby Engelhart             SO St. Olaf College                      25:17  6:47 
   109      Kim Rostvold               SR Gustavus Adolphus College             25:19  6:48 
   110      Kailey Sickmiller          FR Northern Michigan University          25:19  6:48 
   111      Emily Hillmer              FR Carleton College                      25:19  6:48 
   112      Tanya Templer              SO University Of Minnesota Duluth        25:20  6:48 
   113   71 Molly Burgstahler          FR St. Scholastica                       25:20  6:48 
   114      Chelsea Henry              FR Winona State                          25:22  6:49 
   115   72 Becky Kane                 SO Macalester College                    25:23  6:49 
   116      Lindsay Turchan            FR Carleton College                      25:24  6:49 
   117      Lucia Childs-Walker        FR Carleton College                      25:24  6:49 
   118      Rachel Miesbauer           FR University Of Minnesota Duluth        25:24  6:49 
   119      Amy Waanamen               FR St. Olaf College                      25:26  6:50 
   120   73 Steph Mueller              SO St. Catherine University              25:26  6:50 
   121   74 Emma Nelson                SO Central College                       25:27  6:50 
   122      Kelsey Mullen              SO St. Olaf College                      25:28  6:50 
   123   75 Kacie Bahr                 SR Augsburg College                      25:28  6:50 
   124      Mary Swiggum               JR St. Olaf College                      25:28  6:50 
   125      Kristen Nelson             JR St. Olaf College                      25:29  6:50 
   126   76 Kristen Thelen             SO Saint Mary's University               25:29  6:51 
   127   77 Megan Smaby                SO Michigan Tech                         25:30  6:51 
   128   78 Jana Weigand               SR Macalester College                    25:32  6:51 
   129   79 Haley Diem                 JR Augsburg College                      25:33  6:52 
   130   80 Heidi Sande                SR St. Catherine University              25:34  6:52 
   131   81 Amy Spitzmueller           SO Saint Mary's University               25:34  6:52 
   132   82 Sarah Howe                 SO St. Catherine University              25:34  6:52 
   133      Kelsey Coulter             FR St. Olaf College                      25:35  6:52 
   134      Hanna Lemke                SO University Of Minnesota Duluth        25:36  6:52 
   135      Julia Johnson              FR St. Catherine University              25:36  6:52 
   136      Shannon Mueller            SR Carleton College                      25:36  6:52 
   137      Katherine Anundson         JR Minnesota State, Mankato              25:38  6:53 
   138      Adrienne Bruder            SO Carleton College                      25:38  6:53 
   139   83 Lucy Andrews               SO Macalester College                    25:38  6:53 
   140   84 Anika Clark                SO Augsburg College                      25:42  6:54 
   141   85 Mari Wallis                JR St. Scholastica                       25:42  6:54 
   142      Hillary Boyce              SR St. Olaf College                      25:43  6:54 
   143      Katie Puccio               FR Winona State                          25:44  6:55 
   144      Annie Bodeau               JR St. Olaf College                      25:45  6:55 
   145      Jackie Beckett             JR Minnesota State, Mankato              25:45  6:55 
   146      Kara Thul                  FR University Of Minnesota Duluth        25:46  6:55 
   147      Natalie Jech               SO Winona State                          25:48  6:56 
   148      Jenna McElroy              FR St. Catherine University              25:48  6:56 
   149      Melissa Tekippe            FR University Of Minnesota Duluth        25:49  6:56 
   150      Kim Churness               FR Minnesota State, Mankato              25:50  6:56 
   151   86 Kristen Fariss             SO Central College                       25:51  6:56 
   152      Jennifer Duley             SR Minnesota State, Mankato              25:52  6:57 
   153      Hannah Wurl                FR University Of Minnesota Duluth        25:52  6:57 
   154   87 Jenna Broghamer            JR Central College                       25:54  6:57 
   155      Robin Stramp               SO St. Olaf College                      25:54  6:57 
   156      Jane Kallemeyn             FR University Of Minnesota Duluth        25:55  6:57 
   157      Emily Eastman              SR St. Catherine University              25:55  6:57 
   158   88 Janae Pahlen               FR St. Scholastica                       25:55  6:58 
   159      Erin Coughlin              JR St. Catherine University              25:56  6:58 
   160      Lyndsi Schwichtenberg      SO Gustavus Adolphus College             25:56  6:58 
   161      Bre Adams                  SO St. Scholastica                       25:56  6:58 
   162      Kari Strand                SO University Of Minnesota Duluth        25:57  6:58 
   163      Chelsea Johnson            SO St. Scholastica                       25:57  6:58 
   164      Hallie Miller              JR St. Scholastica                       25:57  6:58 
   165      Tatum Garrity              SO University Of Minnesota Duluth        25:58  6:58 
   166      Mallory Welk               FR Central College                       25:58  6:58 
   167      Jamie Mosel                SR St. Olaf College                      26:00  6:59 
   168   89 Eliza Leahy                SR Macalester College                    26:01  6:59 
   169   90 Robin Nommensen            JU Martin Luther College                 26:01  6:59 
   170      Paige Pluemer              JR University Of Minnesota Duluth        26:03  7:00 
   171      Danielle Wittenberg        SO Gustavus Adolphus College             26:04  7:00 
   172      Clare Franco               JR Carleton College                      26:05  7:00 
   173      Rachel Scullard            FR Winona State                          26:07  7:01 
   174   91 Hannah Ehling              FR Augsburg College                      26:08  7:01 
   175      Amanda Dunkin              SO Central College                       26:08  7:01 
   176      Daphne Baumgartner         SO Central College                       26:09  7:01 
   177      Katelyn Forsythe           SR Winona State                          26:12  7:02 
   178   92 Regina Quandt              SR Saint Mary's University               26:12  7:02 
   179      Sara Pederson              JR University Of Minnesota Duluth        26:13  7:02 
   180      Kathleen Barth             SO St. Olaf College                      26:15  7:03 
   181      Anna Persmark              FR Carleton College                      26:16  7:03 
   182   93 Katherine Mockler          SO Saint Mary's University               26:17  7:03 
   183      Sara Lundgren              FR Gustavus Adolphus College             26:18  7:04 
   184      Kristen Mueller            FR St. Olaf College                      26:18  7:04 
   185      Erica Roelofs              SR Gustavus Adolphus College             26:18  7:04 
   186      Rachel Gunsalus            JR Macalester College                    26:18  7:04 
   187      Lauren Chow                SO Carleton College                      26:18  7:04 
   188      Ariel Johnson              JR St. Catherine University              26:19  7:04 
   189   94 Amanda Walther             JU Martin Luther College                 26:21  7:05 
   190   95 Samantha Kallman           SO Michigan Tech                         26:24  7:05 
   191      Hannah Fishman             JR Macalester College                    26:29  7:07 
   192      Laura Smith                SR St. Olaf College                      26:29  7:07 
   193      Caitlin Toner              FR Macalester College                    26:30  7:07 
   194      Mackenzie Barnwell         FR Macalester College                    26:31  7:07 
   195      Noelle Savage              FR Michigan Tech                         26:31  7:07 
   196      Emma Swinford              SR Macalester College                    26:32  7:07 
   197      Emma Van Emmerik           SO Macalester College                    26:33  7:08 
   198      Theresa Piela              SO Macalester College                    26:34  7:08 
   199      Penny Poeschl              FR Gustavus Adolphus College             26:38  7:09 
   200      Hanna Helwig               JR St. Olaf College                      26:39  7:09 
   201      Katie Haas                 JR St. Scholastica                       26:44  7:11 
   202      Kelsey Shaefer             FR Winona State                          26:46  7:11 
   203      Lauren Nelson              SR Gustavus Adolphus College             26:48  7:12 
   204      Rachel Ullrich             FR St. Olaf College                      26:50  7:12 
   205   96 Jennifer Pulscher          SR Augsburg College                      26:51  7:12 
   206      Tamar Billiet              SR St. Catherine University              26:51  7:13 
   207      Amy Holovnia               FR Winona State                          26:52  7:13 
   208      Jenny Donohue              FR St. Catherine University              26:54  7:13 
   209      Elana Lubka                SO Macalester College                    26:55  7:14 
   210      Alea Juntti                FR Northern Michigan University          26:55  7:14 
   211      Tori Lewis                 FR Macalester College                    26:56  7:14 
   212   97 Beth Scott                 JR Saint Mary's University               27:04  7:16 
   213      Amanda Tveite              FR St. Olaf College                      27:07  7:17 
   214      Erica Hett                 JR Gustavus Adolphus College             27:08  7:17 
   215      Pa Vang                    JR Central College                       27:10  7:17 
   216      Emily Linscheid            FR Central College                       27:10  7:18 
   217   98 Katherine Stolz            FR Saint Mary's University               27:13  7:18 
   218      Carolyn Prescott           SO Macalester College                    27:14  7:19 
   219      Olivia Crane               SO Gustavus Adolphus College             27:15  7:19 
   220      Katie Johnson              FR Central College                       27:16  7:19 
   221      Sydney Johnston            JR University Of Minnesota Duluth        27:17  7:20 
   222      Katherine Ehrenreich       SO Macalester College                    27:17  7:20 
   223      Morgan Meseke              SO Central College                       27:20  7:20 
   224      Kayte Cole                 FR Gustavus Adolphus College             27:22  7:21 
   225   99 Jordan Junker              JR Saint Mary's University               27:23  7:21 
   226      Abby Thomas                JR University Of Minnesota Duluth        27:23  7:21 
   227      Kaila Vento                FR Winona State                          27:25  7:21 
   228      Izzy Plantenberg           FR St. Scholastica                       27:25  7:22 
   229      Julia Reich                FR Carleton College                      27:26  7:22 
   230      Ellen Mader                FR Gustavus Adolphus College             27:26  7:22 
   231      Taisa Kushner              SO St. Olaf College                      27:27  7:22 
   232      Ann Bergstrand             SR Gustavus Adolphus College             27:31  7:23 
   233      Kasey Levine               JR St. Scholastica                       27:31  7:23 
   234      Kelsey Eder                JR St. Catherine University              27:32  7:23 
   235      Shauna Stephens            SO Saint Mary's University               27:32  7:23 
   236      Maddy Frehe                SO Central College                       27:32  7:23 
   237      Heather Dansingburg        SR St. Olaf College                      27:32  7:23 
   238      Annie Doubleday            FR Carleton College                      27:36  7:25 
   239      Chloe Souza                SR Macalester College                    27:37  7:25 
   240      Emily Saville              FR Central College                       27:38  7:25 
   241      Jessie Burns               FR Saint Mary's University               27:39  7:25 
   242  100 Julie Kent                 FR Martin Luther College                 27:39  7:25 
   243      Naomi Madaras              FR Macalester College                    27:40  7:26 
   244  101 Hannah Hackbarth           FR Martin Luther College                 27:40  7:26 
   245      Greta Hanson               SO St. Olaf College                      27:43  7:26 
   246      Mary Hayes                 FR Saint Mary's University               27:45  7:27 
   247      Hannah Weisner             SO Macalester College                    27:48  7:28 
   248      Kortney Krueger            SO St. Olaf College                      27:49  7:28 
   249      Callie Aunan               FR Central College                       27:52  7:29 
   250      Cassie Battenfeld          JR Minnesota State, Mankato              27:54  7:29 
   251      Katy Howell                SO Macalester College                    27:55  7:30 
   252      Ellen Toobin               JR Macalester College                    27:56  7:30 
   253  102 Shayla Fulford             SO Augsburg College                      27:59  7:31 
   254      Cassondra Winters          SR Gustavus Adolphus College             28:00  7:31 
   255      Alison Ranniger            FR Central College                       28:00  7:31 
   256      Kelly Cargos               JR Macalester College                    28:00  7:31 
   257      Morgan Wright              SO St. Catherine University              28:01  7:31 
   258      Cheyenne Sorlie            FR St. Scholastica                       28:05  7:32 
   259      Bridgette Hayes            FR Saint Mary's University               28:08  7:33 
   260      Emily King                 JR St. Olaf College                      28:09  7:33 
   261      Kiera Wilhelm              FR Carleton College                      28:11  7:34 
   262  103 Natalie Merboth            SR Crown College                         28:13  7:34 
   263      Ashley Bollig              FR Saint Mary's University               28:13  7:34 
   264      Charlotte Sivanich         SR St. Olaf College                      28:18  7:36 
   265      Emily Davis                JR Macalester College                    28:20  7:36 
   266  104 Rebekah Nolan              FR Crown College                         28:22  7:37 
   267  105 Erin Kossan                FR Crown College                         28:23  7:37 
   268      Mihret Lemma               SR Macalester College                    28:26  7:38 
   269      Cassie Faust               JR Gustavus Adolphus College             28:28  7:38 
   270      Sally Cole                 JR St. Olaf College                      28:29  7:39 
   271  106 Sasha Bolwerk              SE Martin Luther College                 28:31  7:39 
   272  107 Sarah Schmiege             FR Martin Luther College                 28:37  7:41 
   273      Libby Magnuson             JR St. Olaf College                      28:37  7:41 
   274      Rachel Lee                 FR St. Olaf College                      28:38  7:41 
   275      Skyler Larrimore           SR Macalester College                    28:41  7:42 
   276      Caitlin Skvorc             SO Gustavus Adolphus College             28:41  7:42 
   277      Audrey Groce               JR Macalester College                    28:43  7:43 
   278      Devon Kristiansen          SR Macalester College                    28:43  7:43 
   279      Marit Henckel              FR Gustavus Adolphus College             28:45  7:43 
   280      Jess Vaughn                SR Macalester College                    28:56  7:46 
   281      Rebecca Rehberger          FR Martin Luther College                 29:00  7:47 
   282      Nicole Klein               JR St. Olaf College                      29:01  7:47 
   283  108 Carissa Miller             JR Augsburg College                      29:03  7:48 
   284      Erin Daly                  SO Macalester College                    29:12  7:50 
   285      Marit Block                SO St. Olaf College                      29:15  7:51 
   286      Sasha Lansky               SO Macalester College                    29:23  7:53 
   287      Heather Williams           SE Martin Luther College                 29:23  7:53 
   288      Cassie Gernez              FR Winona State                          29:29  7:55 
   289      Jenna Gigstead             FR Minnesota State, Mankato              29:31  7:55 
   290      Nikki Forster              JR St. Scholastica                       29:40  7:58 
   291      Natalie Ristau             JR Gustavus Adolphus College             29:42  7:58 
   292      Keeley Susienka            SO St. Olaf College                      29:44  7:59 
   293      Emily Pence                FR Carleton College                      29:46  7:59 
   294      Amelia Schmidt             SR Gustavus Adolphus College             29:47  8:00 
   295  109 Erika Stampfl              SR Crown College                         29:53  8:01 
   296      Elizabeth Kimberley        FR Carleton College                      29:54  8:01 
   297      Lauren Stelflug            FR Minnesota State, Mankato              29:56  8:02 
   298      Amber Eller                FR University Of Minnesota Duluth        30:09  8:06 
   299      Emily Knudson              FR Augsburg College                      30:14  8:07 
   300      Lauren Harden              JR Gustavus Adolphus College             30:17  8:08 
   301  110 Marantha Elmhorst          JR Crown College                         30:19  8:08 
   302  111 Alecia Johnson             FR Crown College                         30:26  8:10 
   303  112 Aubrey Huss                SO Crown College                         30:26  8:10 
   304      Elizabeth Hamilton         SO Macalester College                    30:29  8:11 
   305      Adrienne Young             JR Augsburg College                      30:54  8:18 
   306      Hannah Van Den Brandt      JR Macalester College                    30:57  8:18 
   307      Jordan Almen               SO Gustavus Adolphus College             30:59  8:19 
   308      Lindsay Rothschiller       FR Gustavus Adolphus College             31:06  8:21 
   309      Diane Rubin                JR Macalester College                    31:10  8:22 
   310      Elizabeth Murry            FR Martin Luther College                 31:14  8:23 
   311      Kerry Hayes                FR University Of Minnesota Duluth        31:16  8:24 
   312      Margaret Butler            FR St. Scholastica                       31:35  8:29 
   313      Lauren Silberman           SR Macalester College                    31:41  8:30 
   314      Taylor Swanson             FR Martin Luther College                 31:52  8:33 
   315      Laura Newcombe             FR Carleton College                      32:09  8:38 
   316      Brittany Hartwig           JU Martin Luther College                 32:16  8:40 
   317      Katherine Strommen         SE Martin Luther College                 32:20  8:41 
   318      Hannah Thompson            FR Crown College                         32:41  8:46 
   319      Sarah Graham               SO Crown College                         33:37  9:01 
   320      Elizabeth Meyer            FR Martin Luther College                 33:37  9:02 
   321      Debbie Cook                JU Martin Luther College                 34:42  9:19 
   322      Mubeena Ali                SO Crown College                         37:05  9:57 
   323      Tiffany Sinclair           FR Crown College                         37:06  9:57 
   324      Baseme Osuamkpe            FR Gustavus Adolphus College             39:46 10:40 
   325      Laurel Raether             SO Martin Luther College                 42:36 11:26