NCAA DIVISION III NATIONAL MEET - WOMEN'S RESULTS  
Place TmPl Name                   School                              Cl  Time   Pace
===== ==== ====================== =================================== == ======= =====
 1    1    SARAH ZERZAN           WILLAMETTE                          JR   22:31  6:16 
 2    2    CAITLIN BRADLEY        DICKINSON                           JR   22:51  6:21 
 3    3    SARAH SPENCER          GRINNELL                            JR   22:52  6:21 
 4    4    TONI WISZOWATY         PLATTSBURGH ST.                     JR   22:53  6:22 
 5    5    BETH HERNDON           WASHINGTON                          SR   22:56  6:23 
 6    6    CHRISTINA OVERBECK     CALVIN                              JR   23:09  6:26 
 7    7    HEATHER WILSON         AMHERST                             JR   23:11  6:27 
 8         HAILEY HARREN          GUSTAVUS ADOLPHUS                   SR   23:12  6:27 
 9         ELLEN DAVIS            WESLEYAN                            SR   23:17  6:29 
 10   8    ALEXANDRA KRIEG        MIDDLEBURY                          SO   23:19  6:29 
 11   9    KIM PARTEE             AMHERST                             JR   23:19  6:29 
 12        KAREN PRISBY           COLBY                               SR   23:20  6:29 
 13   10   CAMILLE MEDEMA         CALVIN                              SR   23:21  6:30 
 14        KATIE WIEFERICH        WOOSTER                             SR   23:24  6:30 
 15   11   AMBER DRUIEN           NORTH CENTRAL                       SR   23:28  6:32 
 16   12   KATY O'BRIEN           TUFTS                               JR   23:31  6:32 
 17        MARCIA L TADDY         WIS-PLATTEVILLE                     SR   23:35  6:33 
 18   13   LIZ MONTGOMERY         GENESEO ST.                         SO   23:35  6:34 
 19        BECCA JORDAHL          WIS-RIVER FALLS                     JR   23:36  6:34 
 20   14   LYDIA SINGER           CALVIN                              SR   23:37  6:34 
 21        JENNY GRAEF            WIS-OSHKOSH                         SR   23:37  6:34 
 22   15   TRICIA FRISELLA        WASHINGTON                          JR   23:38  6:34 
 23   16   JANET DOBYNS           LUTHER                              SO   23:38  6:34 
 24   17   MELISSA JONES          EMORY                               SO   23:39  6:35 
 25   18   ANDREA GIDDINGS        MIDDLEBURY                          SR   23:40  6:35 
 26   19   RACHEL BLASIAK         ITHACA                              SR   23:40  6:35 
 27   20   VIDTHYA ABRAHAM        U. OF CHICAGO                       SR   23:41  6:35 
 28   21   BREANNE LUCEY          KEENE STATE                         JR   23:42  6:35 
 29   22   ERIN ARCHARD           MIDDLEBURY                          SR   23:42  6:35 
 30   23   CATHERINE BECK         TUFTS                               JR   23:44  6:36 
 31   24   RACHEL ASHER           WILLIAMS                            SO   23:45  6:36 
 32        KATHRYN MOORE          BATES                               SR   23:50  6:38 
 33   25   STEPHANIE NOTHELLE     CASE WESTERN                        SR   23:53  6:38 
 34   26   ESTHER ERB             CASE WESTERN                        JR   23:54  6:39 
 35   27   SARA BRADY             GRINNELL                            SR   23:54  6:39 
 36   28   EVELYN SHARKEY         TUFTS                               SO   23:56  6:39 
 37        ANGIE BERRY            CENTRAL                             FR   23:59  6:40 
 38   29   KATIE THEISEN          ST. THOMAS                          SO   24:00  6:40 
 39   30   JESSICA GRIFFIN        NORTH CENTRAL                       SR   24:00  6:40 
 40   31   ELISE BENNETT          LUTHER                              SO   24:00  6:40 
 41   32   KATE MEYER             CARLETON                            SO   24:01  6:41 
 42        TAMMA CARLETON         LEWIS & CLARK                       SO   24:02  6:41 
 43   33   MOLLY WARNER           WIS-EAU CLAIRE                      JR   24:03  6:41 
 44        TERI WILSON            BROCKPORT ST.                       SR   24:04  6:41 
 45   34   MEG RAY                AMHERST                             JR   24:05  6:42 
 46   35   BETH LUTZ              WIS-EAU CLAIRE                      SO   24:06  6:42 
 47   36   TYLER MULKIN           WASHINGTON                          JR   24:07  6:42 
 48   37   GILLIAN TEDESCHI       WILLIAMS                            SO   24:07  6:42 
 49   38   SHAUNEEN GARRAHAN      AMHERST                             SR   24:09  6:43 
 50   39   LINDSAY NADOLSKI       ITHACA                              SO   24:09  6:43 
 51   40   MEGHAN NOLAN           GENESEO ST.                         JR   24:10  6:43 
 52        LAURA PAULSEN          JOHNS HOPKINS                       FR   24:11  6:43 
 53   41   AMANDA LAESCH          NORTH CENTRAL                       FR   24:12  6:44 
 54   42   STEPHANIE WESTCOTT     KEENE STATE                         SR   24:12  6:44 
 55   43   LIZ GLEASON            WILLIAMS                            JR   24:14  6:44 
 56   44   SHANNON GRIGGS         GENESEO ST.                         SR   24:18  6:45 
 57        ANNA KING              COLBY                               JR   24:19  6:46 
 58   45   CLAIRE SCHULTZ         MIDDLEBURY                          SR   24:20  6:46 
 59        NYIKA CORBETT          SWARTHMORE                          FR   24:21  6:46 
 60        MAGGIE NOONAN          ANDERSON(IND.)                      SR   24:22  6:46 
 61   46   KRISTEN PAINTER        WIS-LA CROSSE                       SR   24:23  6:47 
 62   47   KRISTEN BOWHERS        CASE WESTERN                        SO   24:25  6:47 
 63   48   DARCY MCDONALD         DICKINSON                           SO   24:25  6:47 
 64   49   KIRSTEN LIND           DICKINSON                           SR   24:26  6:48 
 65        JULIE LAUTERBACH       WHITWORTH                           SR   24:27  6:48 
 66        AVERY KELLY            REDLANDS                            SO   24:28  6:48 
 67   50   ERIN FISHER            ELIZABETHTOWN                       JR   24:28  6:48 
 68   51   MAKELY LYON            MIDDLEBURY                          SR   24:29  6:48 
 69   52   BECCA TROSCH           DICKINSON                           SO   24:30  6:49 
 70   53   CALAH SCHLABACH        CALVIN                              SO   24:31  6:49 
 71        KELLY SULLIVAN         SALISBURY                           SO   24:33  6:50 
 72   54   AMY DIBIANCA           EMORY                               SR   24:33  6:50 
 73   55   KARYN WHEELER          CASE WESTERN                        SR   24:35  6:50 
 74   56   MALLORY HARLIN         WILLIAMS                            JR   24:35  6:50 
 75   57   ELISE TROPIANO         AMHERST                             SO   24:37  6:51 
 76   58   DILSHANIE PERERA       U. OF CHICAGO                       SR   24:38  6:51 
 77   59   AMBER BRANDENBURGER    NEBRASKA WESLEYAN                   JR   24:39  6:51 
 78   60   SOPHIA GALLEHER        AMHERST                             FR   24:39  6:51 
 79        ERIN KELLEY            CARROLL                             JR   24:39  6:51 
 80   61   KATE PENTAK            WASHINGTON                          JR   24:40  6:51 
 81   62   EMILY TIMMER           PUGET SOUND                         FR   24:42  6:52 
 82   63   RAQUEL MORGAN          TUFTS                               SR   24:42  6:52 
 83   64   KATIE RYAN             GRINNELL                            SR   24:42  6:52 
 84   65   DEVYN YOUNG            MIDDLEBURY                          SR   24:43  6:52 
 85   66   LAUREN BERGSTROM       CALVIN                              FR   24:43  6:52 
 86        MELINDA KEESEE         OTTERBEIN                           SR   24:43  6:52 
 87   67   CHRISTY FINKE          GENESEO ST.                         SR   24:43  6:52 
 88        TRISHA SLIKER          RIT                                 SR   24:44  6:53 
 89   68   NORA MCIVER-SHERIDA    CARLETON                            SR   24:45  6:53 
 90   69   LINDSAY HARKEMA        WASHINGTON                          SR   24:46  6:53 
 91   70   JENNIFER ADAMS         KEENE STATE                         JR   24:47  6:53 
 92   71   ALLISON LOUTHAN        GRINNELL                            JR   24:47  6:53 
 93   72   BECKY BESSINGER        GRINNELL                            SO   24:49  6:54 
 94   73   JENNA FASULO           TCNJ                                SR   24:50  6:54 
 95   74   LAURA STRAW            DICKINSON                           JR   24:50  6:54 
 96        AMANDA PHILLIPS        LEWIS & CLARK                       JR   24:51  6:54 
 97        NORA YOUNGS            SMITH                               SO   24:52  6:55 
 98        MARIA MONKS            MIT                                 FR   24:54  6:55 
 99        AUTUMN SWAN            HARTWICK                            SR   24:54  6:55 
 100   75  RACHEL WOBETER         LUTHER                              SO   24:55  6:56 
 101   76  BRITTANY HUBBARD       NEBRASKA WESLEYAN                   JR   24:56  6:56 
 102       MARISA MELE            ELMHURST                            JR   24:56  6:56 
 103   77  JANE WEBER             HAVERFORD                           JR   24:57  6:56 
 104   78  ELLY TEITSWORTH        WILLIAMS                            FR   24:58  6:56 
 105   79  DARCI WALTHEW          OHIO NORTHERN                       SR   24:58  6:57 
 106   80  MADDIE COFFMAN         WILLAMETTE                          SO   24:59  6:57 
 107   81  MEAGAN HERLACHE        WIS-LA CROSSE                       SR   25:00  6:57 
 108       SHANA SHOSKY           PACIFIC                             SR   25:00  6:57 
 109   82  DEVIN PARKER           LUTHER                              SO   25:01  6:57 
 110   83  MICHELLE CORKUM        ALLEGHENY                           SR   25:01  6:57 
 111       BRITTANY DICK          RIPON                               JR   25:02  6:58 
 112   84  ELLIE LUTZ             WIS-EAU CLAIRE                      SO   25:03  6:58 
 113       ADRIENNE GAGNIER       RIT                                 JR   25:04  6:58 
 114   85  CHRISTINA LOCKE        WIS-EAU CLAIRE                      SR   25:04  6:58 
 115   86  BRITTANY HODGSON       PUGET SOUND                         JR   25:04  6:58 
 116   87  LAUREN SHORES          EMORY                               JR   25:05  6:58 
 117       JILL WAGAMAN           WARTBURG                            SR   25:05  6:58 
 118   88  JENNIFER TORPEY        TUFTS                               SR   25:06  6:59 
 119   89  KRISTINA PFEIFFER      DICKINSON                           FR   25:07  6:59 
 120   90  KRISTEN HOWE           WIS-LA CROSSE                       SR   25:08  6:59 
 121   91  ANNA GLOWACKI          ST. THOMAS                          FR   25:08  6:59 
 122       MCKENZIE CLEMENS       ALFRED                              FR   25:09  6:59 
 123   92  JULIE ULLMEYER         TCNJ                                SO   25:09  7:00 
 124   93  SCARLETT GRAHAM        ALLEGHENY                           SR   25:10  7:00 
 125   94  JENNY OLIN             ST. THOMAS                          SR   25:10  7:00 
 126       ERIN WEIER             ST. OLAF                            SR   25:10  7:00 
 127   95  ALYSSA RECNY           PLATTSBURGH ST.                     SR   25:10  7:00 
 128   96  ANNICK LAMAR           HAVERFORD                           JR   25:10  7:00 
 129       LACEE SCHRUPP          HAMLINE                             SR   25:11  7:00 
 130   97  BRIDGET BALDWIN        NEBRASKA WESLEYAN                   SO   25:12  7:00 
 131   98  ELIZABETH DI NINO      OHIO NORTHERN                       SR   25:12  7:00 
 132   99  ELIZABETH HART         WILLAMETTE                          SR   25:13  7:01 
 133       MEGAN GRAY             SAINT MARY'S(IND)                   JR   25:14  7:01 
 134       ANNA BOURMAN           MARTIN LUTHER                       SR   25:14  7:01 
 135  100  ABBY SHELDON           U. OF CHICAGO                       SR   25:14  7:01 
 136  101  MARCH THOMPSON         COLORADO                            SR   25:15  7:01 
 137       JESSICA FRANCOIS       KENYON                              SO   25:17  7:02 
 138  102  KAREN MERRILL          GENESEO ST.                         JR   25:18  7:02 
 139  103  KELSEY BARALE          CARLETON                            SR   25:18  7:02 
 140  104  LISSY ROBIE            WILLIAMS                            JR   25:18  7:02 
 141  105  ELIZABETH EDER         TRINITY(TEX)                        SO   25:19  7:02 
 142  106  EMILY MASON            DEPAUW                              SR   25:20  7:02 
 143       KAREN ZIGA             FRANKLIN & MARSHALL                 SR   25:20  7:03 
 144       ASHLEY SCULLION        BALDWIN-WALLACE                     SO   25:20  7:03 
 145  107  MEGAN JOHNSON          WIS-LA CROSSE                       SO   25:21  7:03 
 146       KAITLIN O'SULLIVAN     ONEONTA                             SR   25:21  7:03 
 147  108  ERIN ENDERLY           TCNJ                                JR   25:22  7:03 
 148       HANNAH LANDECKER       NORTH PARK                          FR   25:22  7:03 
 149  109  TAYLOR PENROD          DEPAUW                              JR   25:23  7:03 
 150  110  JACKIE ARENDT          WIS-LA CROSSE                       JR   25:24  7:04 
 151  111  LAUREN REICH           DEPAUW                              FR   25:24  7:04 
 152  112  KELLY RUSS             ST. THOMAS                          FR   25:25  7:04 
 153       JOANNA MURPHY          LINFIELD                            SR   25:25  7:04 
 154  113  EMMA LO                HAVERFORD                           JR   25:25  7:04 
 155       KRISTEN PAULSON        BROCKPORT ST.                       SR   25:25  7:04 
 156  114  ANGELA KREMER          COLORADO                            SR   25:25  7:04 
 157  115  KAREN CAMPBELL         CARLETON                            SO   25:28  7:05 
 158  116  STEPHANIE HERRICK      TCNJ                                SO   25:28  7:05 
 159  117  MEGAN O'LEARY          TCNJ                                SO   25:28  7:05 
 160  118  MAXINE MARKFIELD       HAVERFORD                           SR   25:28  7:05 
 161  119  LIANA ROBERTS          PUGET SOUND                         JR   25:33  7:06 
 162  120  LAURA ROACH            CARLETON                            FR   25:34  7:06 
 163       JACKIE BURNS           WASHINGTON AND LEE                  SO   25:34  7:07 
 164  121  MEAGHAN LYNCH          COLORADO                            JR   25:34  7:07 
 165  122  CHRISTIANA MARTIN      GENESEO ST.                         SO   25:37  7:07 
 166  123  LIZ ULRICH             DEPAUW                              SR   25:37  7:07 
 167  124  KATIE MORAVEC          AMHERST                             JR   25:37  7:07 
 168  125  BESHA DEANE            COLORADO                            SR   25:37  7:07 
 169  126  JULIA MORTON           EMORY                               SR   25:38  7:08 
 170  127  MELANIE MCCORMICK      ITHACA                              FR   25:39  7:08 
 171  128  JACKIE KESSLER         OHIO NORTHERN                       SR   25:39  7:08 
 172       TAMARA TORLAKSON       UC SANTA CRUZ                       JR   25:40  7:08 
 173  129  CATHY BETTERMAN        LUTHER                              SR   25:42  7:09 
 174  130  KATIE RIZZOLO          TUFTS                               SO   25:42  7:09 
 175       KRISTEN CARTER         GROVE CITY                          SO   25:42  7:09 
 176  131  JACKIE KROPP           U. OF CHICAGO                       SR   25:43  7:09 
 177  132  MEGAN SHAUGHNESSY      EMORY                               SO   25:43  7:09 
 178  133  COLLEEN DAVIS          WASHINGTON                          FR   25:44  7:09 
 179  134  ALLISON RAHTES         ELIZABETHTOWN                       SO   25:44  7:09 
 180  135  EVA LUDEROWSKI         CARLETON                            FR   25:45  7:09 
 181  136  EVA WEYERS             ALLEGHENY                           JR   25:45  7:10 
 182  137  MEGHAN MAYER           ST. THOMAS                          SR   25:46  7:10 
 183  138  CASSANDRA HAAK         WIS-EAU CLAIRE                      SR   25:46  7:10 
 184  139  MARY HAMILTON          DICKINSON                           FR   25:46  7:10 
 185       GLENNA SULLIVAN        SALISBURY                           SO   25:46  7:10 
 186  140  MIA SYMONIAK           ALLEGHENY                           FR   25:47  7:10 
 187  141  IRENE KOPLINKA-LOEHR   CARLETON                            FR   25:47  7:10 
 188  142  BRITTA KUMLEY          CASE WESTERN                        SO   25:49  7:11 
 189  143  ANNIE SULLIVAN         MIDDLEBURY                          FR   25:49  7:11 
 190  144  JENNA PRENDERGAST      TCNJ                                SR   25:49  7:11 
 191  145  EMILY LEWANDOWSKI      WIS-LA CROSSE                       SR   25:50  7:11 
 192       CAROLYN ROBERTS        CABRINI                             JR   25:50  7:11 
 193  146  KASEY CURRIER          ITHACA                              SO   25:50  7:11 
 194  147  KATRINA BRETT          WILLAMETTE                          JR   25:53  7:12 
 195       MEGAN BROUSSEAU        WHEATON (MASS)                      JR   25:54  7:12 
 196  148  ERIN SINDEWALD         GRINNELL                            JR   25:54  7:12 
 197  149  ALI MAKI               WILLAMETTE                          SO   25:55  7:12 
 198  150  LAUREL JOHNSON         NEBRASKA WESLEYAN                   SO   25:56  7:13 
 199  151  RITA MARCOTTE          KEENE STATE                         FR   25:57  7:13 
 200  152  MEGAN ZARANEK          COLORADO                            JR   25:58  7:13 
 201       MELISSA FRANCIS        HAMLINE                             SR   25:58  7:13 
 202  153  KELLY EDWARDS          CALVIN                              SO   25:58  7:13 
 203  154  RACHAEL YOUNG          NORTH CENTRAL                       SR   26:02  7:14 
 204       MEG HARNETT            ROANOKE                             JR   26:05  7:15 
 205  155  JULIE MCNAMARA         WILLIAMS                            SO   26:05  7:15 
 206  156  TIFFANY KULP           ELIZABETHTOWN                       SO   26:06  7:15 
 207       EILEEN SCHILLING       CENTRE                              SR   26:06  7:15 
 208  157  EMILY LOEFFLER         TRINITY(TEX)                        SO   26:07  7:16 
 209       CATIE COLEMAN          OHIO WESLEYAN                       SO   26:09  7:16 
 210  158  DARIAN LUNNE           HAVERFORD                           SO   26:09  7:16 
 211  159  SARA RAISER            EMORY                               FR   26:10  7:16 
 212       ANN TRIPP              MARY WASHINGTON                     JR   26:11  7:17 
 213  160  ANASTASIA KASIANCHUK   ITHACA                              SR   26:11  7:17 
 214  161  CARLEY LATUS           ALLEGHENY                           SO   26:12  7:17 
 215  162  JEN BACH               NORTH CENTRAL                       SR   26:12  7:17 
 216  163  LAUREN VON ECKARTSBER  CASE WESTERN                        SO   26:13  7:17 
 217  164  JOANNA CLAGNAZ         LUTHER                              SR   26:13  7:17 
 218  165  AMBER HERTZ            WIS-EAU CLAIRE                      JR   26:14  7:18 
 219  166  RACHEL VENEZIA         U. OF CHICAGO                       SO   26:14  7:18 
 220       LAURA BROEDERDORF      HENDRIX                             SO   26:14  7:18 
 221  167  LISA SUDMEIER          WASHINGTON                          JR   26:15  7:18 
 222  168  MIKAYLA RHONE          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN                   SO   26:17  7:18 
 223  169  JOCELYN JENKS          COLORADO                            JR   26:17  7:18 
 224  170  D'ANN ARTHUR           TRINITY(TEX)                        SO   26:18  7:19 
 225       ALLISON HAZLETT        MARY WASHINGTON                     SR   26:20  7:19 
 226  171  BRITNEY BEZJIAN        PLATTSBURGH ST.                     SO   26:21  7:20 
 227  172  MARTINE MCGRATH        TCNJ                                SO   26:21  7:20 
 228  173  SOPHIE HOLLY           KEENE STATE                         JR   26:22  7:20 
 229  174  TARYN HAND             GENESEO ST.                         JR   26:24  7:20 
 230  175  MEREDITH GROVES        GRINNELL                            JR   26:24  7:20 
 231  176  LAEL WILCOX            PUGET SOUND                         JR   26:24  7:20 
 232  177  BRIDGET BOCHER         WIS-EAU CLAIRE                      JR   26:24  7:20 
 233  178  LENA EDELSTEIN         HAVERFORD                           SO   26:25  7:21 
 234  179  JENA WINGER            WILLAMETTE                          SO   26:25  7:21 
 235  180  ABBY LAYMON            DEPAUW                              SR   26:25  7:21 
 236  181  LAUREN BOARDMAN        ITHACA                              FR   26:26  7:21 
 237  182  SARAH GILL             CASE WESTERN                        JR   26:27  7:21 
 238  183  JENNIFER BURN          TRINITY(TEX)                        JR   26:27  7:21 
 239  184  ALI GAREL              PUGET SOUND                         FR   26:27  7:21 
 240  185  AMANDA BOCCIO          ITHACA                              FR   26:29  7:22 
 241  186  LISA SAVRE             LUTHER                              JR   26:31  7:22 
 242  187  LAURA HOLTROP          CALVIN                              SR   26:36  7:24 
 243  188  KALSEY LARSON          ST. THOMAS                          JR   26:37  7:24 
 244  189  TARA FAGAN             ELIZABETHTOWN                       SR   26:38  7:24 
 245       KAT TELFEYAN           WASHINGTON AND LEE                  FR   26:39  7:24 
 246  190  JENA GERTEN            WIS-LA CROSSE                       JR   26:39  7:25 
 247  191  JENNIFER SCHAFFHOUSER  PLATTSBURGH ST.                     FR   26:42  7:25 
 248  192  CHRISTY ADDUCI         NORTH CENTRAL                       JR   26:43  7:26 
 249  193  SARAH MILLER           KEENE STATE                         SR   26:47  7:27 
 250  194  KAREN MILLER           OHIO NORTHERN                       SR   26:50  7:28 
 251  195  SARAH CRISPIN          TUFTS                               SR   26:52  7:28 
 252  196  SAMANTHA JONES         ELIZABETHTOWN                       SO   26:54  7:29 
 253  197  REGINA BRESSON         OHIO NORTHERN                       SO   26:56  7:29 
 254  198  LEAH SEIGEL            DEPAUW                              SO   26:57  7:30 
 255  199  ALISON CASE            DEPAUW                              FR   26:59  7:30 
 256  200  ASHLEY SABIN           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN                   SR   27:00  7:30 
 257  201  ERIN DEIHL             ELIZABETHTOWN                       SR   27:02  7:31 
 258  202  LIZ SO                 U. OF CHICAGO                       FR   27:07  7:32 
 259  203  MARA GOODMAN           U. OF CHICAGO                       FR   27:07  7:32 
 260  204  ALYSSA LUVISON         ALLEGHENY                           SO   27:10  7:33 
 261  205  EDITH POLANCO          WILLAMETTE                          SO   27:14  7:34 
 262  206  ASHLEY POLAND          COLORADO                            JR   27:15  7:35 
 263  207  EMMA MILLER            ST. THOMAS                          FR   27:19  7:36 
 264  208  ANNIE GINTY            ALLEGHENY                           SO   27:20  7:36 
 265  209  STEPHANIE HANKINS      TRINITY(TEX)                        SR   27:25  7:37 
 266  210  LIZ PEARSON            NORTH CENTRAL                       SR   27:27  7:38 
 267  211  DANIELLE STOLLAK       HAVERFORD                           SR   27:30  7:39 
 268  212  AMANDA DAWS            ELIZABETHTOWN                       SO   27:33  7:40 
 269  213  SUSANNA PIERCE         TRINITY(TEX)                        SR   27:37  7:41 
 270  214  REBECCA FLINK          EMORY                               FR   27:41  7:42 
 271  215  EMMA KELSEY            PUGET SOUND                         FR   27:43  7:42 
 272  216  ALISON HOING           TRINITY(TEX)                        JR   27:52  7:45 
 273  217  JENNIFER TAFT          PLATTSBURGH ST.                     SO   27:57  7:46 
 274  218  JILL HANSEN            NEBRASKA WESLEYAN                   SR   27:58  7:46 
 275  219  DANA PITZULO           OHIO NORTHERN                       SR   28:06  7:49 
 276  220  KATHLEEN MCGINNIS      PUGET SOUND                         FR   28:12  7:50 
 277  221  LAUREN CROOK           OHIO NORTHERN                       SR   28:21  7:53 
 278  222  NICOLE HOWARD          PLATTSBURGH ST.                     JR   29:11  8:07 
 279  223  CAPRICE JOHNSON        PLATTSBURGH ST.                     SO   29:18  8:09