Griak Invitational Maroon Women III

Les Bolstad Golf Course, University of Minnesota

Sept. 24, 2005


Results by ChampionChip Minnesota

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Carleton                 93   13   16   19   20   25   31   37   23:48.2      27.4
  2   Uw-Eau Claire           112   11   15   24   28   34   44   47   23:54.0      51.6
  3   St. Olaf                114    6   22   23   27   36   38   45   23:49.0    1:37.2
  4   Gustavus Adolphus       142    2   12   21   51   56   59   68   23:54.0    2:38.6
  5   St. Thomas              164   17   26   32   43   46   54   75   24:14.0      49.9
  6   Uw-Platteville          219    8   30   57   61   63   90  107   24:32.5    2:05.8
  7   Uw-River Falls          253   18   42   55   62   76   84   87   24:46.8    1:51.7
  8   Concordia Moorhead      262    4   33   50   83   92  100  112   24:40.2    3:29.5
  9   Hamline                 306    3   14   66   71  152  165  179   25:01.2    5:49.6
 10   Saint Mary's (Minn)     320   41   53   70   74   82   85  127   25:11.8    1:13.8
 11   Concordia Wisconsin     356    1   81   86   93   95  116  141   25:07.0    4:11.1
 12   Uw-Whitewater           402    5   48   72  121  156  172        25:34.1    5:43.3
 13   Hastings                410   65   67   77   98  103  119  129   25:41.8    1:01.4
 14   Loras                   442   40   49  105  117  131  148  157   25:51.5    2:40.4
 15   Bethel                  451   29   52  109  122  139  140  149   25:54.6    3:05.2
 16   St. Catherine           457   58   78   96  101  124  125  133   25:59.4    1:44.6
 17   Lawrence                470   39   73  102  113  143  173  184   26:03.5    3:04.0
 18   Dana College            517   60   91  106  128  132  137  160   26:19.5    2:00.2
 19   Lakehead                519   64   94  108  115  138             26:19.9    2:04.8
 20   St. Norbert             526   35   88  118  135  150  153  167   26:27.5    3:50.7
 21   Carroll                 550    9   99  123  145  174  182  188   26:44.7    6:36.9
 22   Northwestern (Minn)     561    7   97  144  155  158  161  177   26:41.8    5:18.8
 23   College of St Mary      574   10  104  134  146  180  181        27:00.1    7:03.6
 24   Minnesota-Morris        614   69  111  130  142  162  164  166   27:01.6    3:05.7
 25   North Central (Minn)    635   89  114  126  136  170  186  190   27:11.5    3:16.1
 26   Uw-Superior             653   79  110  147  154  163  185  189   27:21.5    2:56.4
 27   Northland               678   80  120  151  159  168  176  178   27:38.3    3:25.9
 28   Knox                    885  169  171  175  183  187  191  192   30:27.6    3:33.7


1. Carleton
   13  Katherine Meyer, 1          23:35.7  
   16  Katherine Wingert, 2        23:42.2  
   19  Kristi Nixon, 1             23:47.6  
   20  Sarah Schillaci, 4          23:52.3  
   25  Lindsey Nietmann, 1         24:03.1  
   31  Rebecca Schaumberg, 4       24:15.0  
   37  Nora McIver Sherida, 3      24:20.5  
Time = 1:59:00.9     Places = 93

2. Uw-Eau Claire
   11  Molly Warner, 2             23:25.4  
   15  Jane Ovanin, 4              23:38.9  
   24  Rachel Anderson, 4          23:57.7  
   28  Bridget Bocher, 3           24:10.9  
   34  Beth Lutz, 1                24:17.0  
   44  Christina Locke, 3          24:29.5  
   47  Ellie Lutz, 1               24:33.6  
Time = 1:59:29.7     Places = 112

3. St. Olaf
    6  Jennifer Carlson, 1         22:41.9  
   22  Stephanie Block, 3          23:56.1  
   23  Kezia Manlove, 4            23:57.5  
   27  Sarah Estill, 4             24:10.6  
   36  Jenny Ingebritsen, 4        24:19.0  
   38  Annie Knutson, 1            24:24.4  
   45  Larisa Nordstrom, 4         24:31.8  
Time = 1:59:05.0     Places = 114

4. Gustavus Adolphus
    2  Hailey Harren, 3            22:21.1  
   12  Kourtney Joyce, 4           23:31.1  
   21  Ashley Cronin, 4            23:53.8  
   51  Melissa Kittock, 4          24:44.0  
   56  Val Berquam, 3              24:59.7  
   59  Chandra Daw, 4              25:07.8  
   68  Sarah Bernhardson, 2        25:14.4  
Time = 1:59:29.6     Places = 142

5. St. Thomas
   17  Jenny Olin, 3               23:43.0  
   26  Anne Iddins, 2              24:09.9  
   32  Jane Dolan, 1               24:15.8  
   43  Chelsea Guettinger, 4       24:28.6  
   46  Kalsey Larson, 2            24:32.8  
   54  Katie Theisen, 1            24:52.7  
   75  Nicki Hanson, 2             25:36.3  
Time = 2:01:10.0     Places = 164

6. Uw-Platteville
    8  Marcia Taddy, 3             23:06.1  
   30  Lindsey Vick, 2             24:12.8  
   57  Jessica Scott, 1            25:01.1  
   61  Jessica Davis, 3            25:10.8  
   63  Steph Martin, 3             25:11.9  
   90  Hannah Landwehr, 3          25:57.8  
  107  Emma Dreis, 1               26:21.8  
Time = 2:02:42.6     Places = 219

7. Uw-River Falls
   18  Marlene Yaeger, 4           23:44.7  
   42  Amanda Kozicky, 3           24:27.8  
   55  Christine Peters, 1         24:53.4  
   62  Maria Michaud, 2            25:11.4  
   76  Jessica Hurlbut, 1          25:36.4  
   84  Emily Black, 1              25:45.6  
   87  Stacy Dekkers, 1            25:50.8  
Time = 2:03:53.7     Places = 253

8. Concordia Moorhead
    4  Natalie Hanson, 4           22:34.3  
   33  Alissa Bilden, 3            24:16.5  
   50  Erica Lundgren, 3           24:43.0  
   83  Lindsay Kuznia, 4           25:43.4  
   92  Rachel Dwyer, 3             26:03.8  
  100  Kendra Bengtson, 1          26:12.3  
  112  Meagan Hansen, 2            26:33.7  
Time = 2:03:20.9     Places = 262

9. Hamline
    3  Keidra Anderson, 4          22:28.2  
   14  Melissa Francis, 3          23:36.6  
   66  Sara Warnke, 4              25:13.5  
   71  Freya Fitzer, 1             25:29.7  
  152  Emily Gable, 1              28:17.8  
  165  Hannah Henricksen, 2        28:37.2  
  179  Megan Keller, 2             30:21.3  
Time = 2:05:05.8     Places = 306

10. Saint Mary's (Minn)
   41  Ellen Koranda, 4            24:26.8  
   53  Tera Bollig, 3              24:49.3  
   70  Kate Boisjolie, 1           25:29.6  
   74  Sarah Zweber, 2             25:33.0  
   82  Alicia Hartung, 3           25:40.5  
   85  Sam Oreskovich, 1           25:47.9  
  127  Kim Koecheler, 2            26:53.3  
Time = 2:05:59.1     Places = 320

11. Concordia Wisconsin
    1  Amanda Kuca, 4              21:55.5  
   81  Lisa Dillett, 3             25:40.4  
   86  Becca Moeller, 4            25:48.5  
   93  Allison Meineke, 3          26:03.9  
   95  Ashley Vana, 1              26:06.6  
  116  Rachel Michl, 3             26:43.4  
  141  Amanda Hobus, 1             27:21.9  
Time = 2:05:34.9     Places = 356

12. Uw-Whitewater
    5  Megan Kielar, 4             22:37.1  
   48  Jennifer Rogers, 2          24:33.8  
   72  Vanessa Neuwirth, 4         25:30.2  
  121  Ashley Pick, 2              26:48.8  
  156  Becky Simon, 4              28:20.4  
  172  Lisa Klob, 1                29:34.2  
Time = 2:07:50.3     Places = 402

13. Hastings
   65  Aspen Hennrich, 1           25:12.8  
   67  Scottie Shaw, 1             25:14.0  
   77  Hillary Pingel, 1           25:37.4  
   98  Shanel Wambolt, 2           26:10.7  
  103  Jossy Newquist, 2           26:14.2  
  119  Audrey Curtis, 1            26:46.2  
  129  Santana Hummel, 3           26:56.3  
Time = 2:08:29.0     Places = 410

14. Loras
   40  Bryna Copes, 2              24:25.8  
   49  Emily Wilder, 2             24:41.4  
  105  Lisa Ballard, 2             26:19.5  
  117  Katie Holland, 2            26:44.6  
  131  Liz Elsbernd, 2             27:06.2  
  148  Jessica Urgo, 3             27:50.2  
  157  Megan Recker, 4             28:21.4  
Time = 2:09:17.5     Places = 442

15. Bethel
   29  Nikki Umhoefer, 2           24:12.1  
   52  Heather Jelen, 1            24:45.3  
  109  Shannon McCoy, 3            26:28.8  
  122  Katie Larson, 2             26:49.4  
  139  Emily Hall, 3               27:17.3  
  140  Hannah Carlson, 2           27:18.8  
  149  Jen Hoffman, 4              27:52.8  
Time = 2:09:32.8     Places = 451

16. St. Catherine
   58  Havila Peterson, 4          25:06.3  
   78  Nikki Burg, 3               25:38.0  
   96  Kristie Bronson, 1          26:09.1  
  101  Amanda Saum, 1              26:12.7  
  124  Emily Deetz, 3              26:50.8  
  125  Jennifer Gleason, 1         26:51.7  
  133  Rebecca Derby, 4            27:11.4  
Time = 2:09:56.8     Places = 457

17. Lawrence
   39  Joy Manweiler, 2            24:24.8  
   73  Colleen Detjens, 3          25:33.0  
  102  Rachel Lucas, 4             26:13.8  
  113  Alice Shepro, 2             26:37.0  
  143  Clare Shinners, 2           27:28.8  
  173  Christine Gebler, 1         29:43.9  
  184  Liz Henry, 3                31:55.7  
Time = 2:10:17.3     Places = 470

18. Dana College
   60  Dru McMillan, 4             25:09.3  
   91  Tabbi Kabala, 2             26:03.7  
  106  Jen Anderson, 2             26:19.9  
  128  Lindsey Bliemeister, 4      26:55.2  
  132  Amy Jackman, 1              27:09.5  
  137  Alyssa Mueller, 1           27:16.2  
  160  Krystal Cary, 4             28:31.8  
Time = 2:11:37.6     Places = 517

19. Lakehead
   64  Sarah Swan, 3               25:11.9  
   94  Jess Sheppard, 4            26:05.6  
  108  Brittany Hughes, 2          26:22.7  
  115  Sandra Albertson, 1         26:42.5  
  138  Loraina Costanzo, 1         27:16.7  
Time = 2:11:39.2     Places = 519

20. St. Norbert
   35  Katie Jenewein, 2           24:18.0  
   88  Angie Grows, 4              25:51.8  
  118  Trina Bower, 3              26:45.2  
  135  Pam Ripp, 2                 27:13.5  
  150  Therese Janecke, 3          28:08.7  
  153  Erin Gannon, 3              28:18.7  
  167  Liz Newgent, 1              28:51.8  
Time = 2:12:17.1     Places = 526

21. Carroll
    9  Erin Kelley, 2              23:14.6  
   99  Bree Lannon, 4              26:12.0  
  123  Sarah Banaszynski, 4        26:50.0  
  145  Katie Harmeyer, 1           27:35.5  
  174  Melissa Braner, 3           29:51.5  
  182  Kate Sullivan, 2            30:41.1  
  188  Steph Strauss, 4            33:14.3  
Time = 2:13:43.5     Places = 550

22. Northwestern (Minn)
    7  Lauren Brueberg, 1          23:03.7  
   97  Laura Bergstrom, 1          26:10.4  
  144  Kelly Horgan, 2             27:32.3  
  155  Sarah Wallwork, 1           28:20.1  
  158  Elizabeth Greacen, 1        28:22.5  
  161  Lisa Mendenhall, 1          28:34.1  
  177  Krista Swanson, 1           30:02.7  
Time = 2:13:28.8     Places = 561

23. College of St Mary
   10  Krystal Williams, 4         23:22.3  
  104  Jayme Hoffman, 2            26:16.6  
  134  Catherine Buchmeier, 2      27:12.4  
  146  Julie Hart, 1               27:43.1  
  180  Jackie Sheets, 1            30:25.9  
  181  Ashley Maguire, 1           30:27.1  
Time = 2:15:00.2     Places = 574

24. Minnesota-Morris
   69  Kateryna Zhdanovych, 1      25:29.1  
  111  Allison Betsch, 1           26:32.3  
  130  Alicia Mendez, 4            27:05.0  
  142  Lisa Wiesen, 3              27:26.9  
  162  Christy Meyer, 4            28:34.8  
  164  Cassie McMahon, 3           28:35.5  
  166  Brianna Johansen, 4         28:44.1  
Time = 2:15:08.0     Places = 614

25. North Central (Minn)
   89  Stephanie Christensen, 1    25:57.1  
  114  Trisha Steen, 1             26:39.8  
  126  Janice Anderson, 2          26:52.2  
  136  Leah Cameron, 3             27:15.3  
  170  Erin Steen, 3               29:13.2  
  186  Leesha Montgomery, 4        32:06.2  
  190  Jenny Mickolichek, 1        34:21.6  
Time = 2:15:57.5     Places = 635

26. Uw-Superior
   79  Sara Geier, 2               25:38.9  
  110  Sarah Gilson, 1             26:30.9  
  147  Nichole Tessier, 1          27:43.1  
  154  Theresa Patchin, 3          28:19.4  
  163  Nicole Uchal, 3             28:35.2  
  185  Amy Flessert, 1             32:01.7  
  189  Jackie Smith, 1             34:18.6  
Time = 2:16:47.3     Places = 653

27. Northland
   80  Courtney VanSandt, 3        25:39.5  
  120  Charissa Bujak, 1           26:48.6  
  151  Katy Joseph, 1              28:12.9  
  159  Laura Jach, 4               28:25.1  
  168  Sara Domek, 2               29:05.4  
  176  Andrea Johnson, 4           30:01.8  
  178  Mikaela Robertson, 1        30:11.1  
Time = 2:18:11.4     Places = 678

28. Knox
  169  Amy Thompson, 3             29:10.3  
  171  Pam Bell, 2                 29:30.4  
  175  Vida Lozano-Alvarad, 2      29:59.9  
  183  Kathleen Dickinson, 1       30:53.4  
  187  Selene Gonzalez, 2          32:44.0  
  191  Sarah Johnson, 3            34:25.6  
  192  Elizabeth Wolfson, 1        35:41.9  
Time = 2:32:17.9     Places = 885


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM

    1     1  Amanda Kuca, 4              21:55.5    Concordia Wisconsin
    2     2  Hailey Harren, 3            22:21.1    Gustavus Adolphus
    3     3  Keidra Anderson, 4          22:28.2    Hamline
    4     4  Natalie Hanson, 4           22:34.3    Concordia Moorhead
    5     5  Megan Kielar, 4             22:37.1    Uw-Whitewater
    6     6  Jennifer Carlson, 1         22:41.9    St. Olaf
    7     7  Lauren Brueberg, 1          23:03.7    Northwestern (Minn)
    8     8  Marcia Taddy, 3             23:06.1    Uw-Platteville
    9     9  Erin Kelley, 2              23:14.6    Carroll
   10    10  Krystal Williams, 4         23:22.3    College of St Mary
   11    11  Molly Warner, 2             23:25.4    Uw-Eau Claire
   12    12  Kourtney Joyce, 4           23:31.1    Gustavus Adolphus
   13    13  Katherine Meyer, 1          23:35.7    Carleton
   14    14  Melissa Francis, 3          23:36.6    Hamline
   15    15  Jane Ovanin, 4              23:38.9    Uw-Eau Claire
   16    16  Katherine Wingert, 2        23:42.2    Carleton
   17    17  Jenny Olin, 3               23:43.0    St. Thomas
   18    18  Marlene Yaeger, 4           23:44.7    Uw-River Falls
   19    19  Kristi Nixon, 1             23:47.6    Carleton
   20    20  Sarah Schillaci, 4          23:52.3    Carleton
   21    21  Ashley Cronin, 4            23:53.8    Gustavus Adolphus
   22    22  Stephanie Block, 3          23:56.1    St. Olaf
   23    23  Kezia Manlove, 4            23:57.5    St. Olaf
   24    24  Rachel Anderson, 4          23:57.7    Uw-Eau Claire
   25    25  Lindsey Nietmann, 1         24:03.1    Carleton
   26    26  Anne Iddins, 2              24:09.9    St. Thomas
   27    27  Sarah Estill, 4             24:10.6    St. Olaf
   28    28  Bridget Bocher, 3           24:10.9    Uw-Eau Claire
   29    29  Nikki Umhoefer, 2           24:12.1    Bethel
   30    30  Lindsey Vick, 2             24:12.8    Uw-Platteville
   31    31  Rebecca Schaumberg, 4       24:15.0    Carleton
   32    32  Jane Dolan, 1               24:15.8    St. Thomas
   33    33  Alissa Bilden, 3            24:16.5    Concordia Moorhead
   34    34  Beth Lutz, 1                24:17.0    Uw-Eau Claire
   35    35  Katie Jenewein, 2           24:18.0    St. Norbert
   36    36  Jenny Ingebritsen, 4        24:19.0    St. Olaf
   37    37  Nora McIver Sherida, 3      24:20.5    Carleton
   38    38  Annie Knutson, 1            24:24.4    St. Olaf
   39    39  Joy Manweiler, 2            24:24.8    Lawrence
   40    40  Bryna Copes, 2              24:25.8    Loras
   41    41  Ellen Koranda, 4            24:26.8    Saint Mary's (Minn)
   42    42  Amanda Kozicky, 3           24:27.8    Uw-River Falls
   43    43  Chelsea Guettinger, 4       24:28.6    St. Thomas
   44    44  Christina Locke, 3          24:29.5    Uw-Eau Claire
   45    45  Larisa Nordstrom, 4         24:31.8    St. Olaf
   46        Karen Campbell, 1           24:32.1    Carleton
   47    46  Kalsey Larson, 2            24:32.8    St. Thomas
   48    47  Ellie Lutz, 1               24:33.6    Uw-Eau Claire
   49    48  Jennifer Rogers, 2          24:33.8    Uw-Whitewater
   50    49  Emily Wilder, 2             24:41.4    Loras
   51    50  Erica Lundgren, 3           24:43.0    Concordia Moorhead
   52    51  Melissa Kittock, 4          24:44.0    Gustavus Adolphus
   53        Heather Hoecker, 2          24:44.2    Carleton
   54    52  Heather Jelen, 1            24:45.3    Bethel
   55        Casey Baustian, 2           24:47.2    St. Olaf
   56    53  Tera Bollig, 3              24:49.3    Saint Mary's (Minn)
   57    54  Katie Theisen, 1            24:52.7    St. Thomas
   58        Jessica Schueler, 1         24:52.7    Carleton
   59    55  Christine Peters, 1         24:53.4    Uw-River Falls
   60        Brittney Schwager, 3        24:56.0    St. Olaf
   61    56  Val Berquam, 3              24:59.7    Gustavus Adolphus
   62        Kelsey Barale, 3            25:00.0    Carleton
   63    57  Jessica Scott, 1            25:01.1    Uw-Platteville
   64        Meghan Miller, 2            25:01.3    Carleton
   65        Alice Deden, 1              25:04.4    St. Olaf
   66    58  Havila Peterson, 4          25:06.3    St. Catherine
   67    59  Chandra Daw, 4              25:07.8    Gustavus Adolphus
   68    60  Dru McMillan, 4             25:09.3    Dana College
   69        Hannah Specht, 1            25:09.6    Carleton
   70    61  Jessica Davis, 3            25:10.8    Uw-Platteville
   71    62  Maria Michaud, 2            25:11.4    Uw-River Falls
   72    63  Steph Martin, 3             25:11.9    Uw-Platteville
   73        Cassie Haak, 4              25:11.9    Uw-Eau Claire
   74    64  Sarah Swan, 3               25:11.9    Lakehead
   75    65  Aspen Hennrich, 1           25:12.8    Hastings
   76    66  Sara Warnke, 4              25:13.5    Hamline
   77    67  Scottie Shaw, 1             25:14.0    Hastings
   78    68  Sarah Bernhardson, 2        25:14.4    Gustavus Adolphus
   79        Jill Fagerstrom, 1          25:15.2    Gustavus Adolphus
   80        Korah Petrasko, 3           25:18.3    Uw-Eau Claire
   81        Julianna Houston, 1         25:18.3    Carleton
   82        Laura Edlund, 2             25:22.1    Gustavus Adolphus
   83        Amber Hertz, 2              25:22.3    Uw-Eau Claire
   84        Raven Bier, 2               25:23.3    Carleton
   85        Kasey Stanek, 4             25:24.7    Uw-Eau Claire
   86        Kari Koos, 4                25:25.7    St. Olaf
   87        Mollie Lager, 4             25:26.6    Gustavus Adolphus
   88    69  Kateryna Zhdanovych, 1      25:29.1    Minnesota-Morris
   89    70  Kate Boisjolie, 1           25:29.6    Saint Mary's (Minn)
   90    71  Freya Fitzer, 1             25:29.7    Hamline
   91    72  Vanessa Neuwirth, 4         25:30.2    Uw-Whitewater
   92    73  Colleen Detjens, 3          25:33.0    Lawrence
   93    74  Sarah Zweber, 2             25:33.0    Saint Mary's (Minn)
   94        Erin Bengtson, 4            25:35.3    St. Olaf
   95    75  Nicki Hanson, 2             25:36.3    St. Thomas
   96    76  Jessica Hurlbut, 1          25:36.4    Uw-River Falls
   97    77  Hillary Pingel, 1           25:37.4    Hastings
   98    78  Nikki Burg, 3               25:38.0    St. Catherine
   99        Lindsay Boetcher, 4         25:38.4    St. Olaf
  100    79  Sara Geier, 2               25:38.9    Uw-Superior
  101    80  Courtney VanSandt, 3        25:39.5    Northland
  102    81  Lisa Dillett, 3             25:40.4    Concordia Wisconsin
  103    82  Alicia Hartung, 3           25:40.5    Saint Mary's (Minn)
  104        Jeanine Twomey, 4           25:42.2    Uw-Eau Claire
  105    83  Lindsay Kuznia, 4           25:43.4    Concordia Moorhead
  106    84  Emily Black, 1              25:45.6    Uw-River Falls
  107    85  Sam Oreskovich, 1           25:47.9    Saint Mary's (Minn)
  108    86  Becca Moeller, 4            25:48.5    Concordia Wisconsin
  109    87  Stacy Dekkers, 1            25:50.8    Uw-River Falls
  110        Meghan Mayer, 3             25:51.2    St. Thomas
  111        Lydia Davitt, 2             25:51.6    Gustavus Adolphus
  112    88  Angie Grows, 4              25:51.8    St. Norbert
  113        Megan Bell, 2               25:52.3    Uw-Eau Claire
  114        Lynn Galston, 2             25:53.8    Uw-Eau Claire
  115        Sarah Willis, 2             25:55.9    Gustavus Adolphus
  116        Kirsten DeVries, 4          25:56.1    Gustavus Adolphus
  117    89  Stephanie Christensen, 1    25:57.1    North Central (Minn)
  118    90  Hannah Landwehr, 3          25:57.8    Uw-Platteville
  119        Laura Murphy, 2             26:00.2    Uw-River Falls
  120        Julie Anderson, 2           26:01.3    St. Thomas
  121        Ronni Hamilton, 4           26:01.7    St. Thomas
  122    91  Tabbi Kabala, 2             26:03.7    Dana College
  123    92  Rachel Dwyer, 3             26:03.8    Concordia Moorhead
  124    93  Allison Meineke, 3          26:03.9    Concordia Wisconsin
  125    94  Jess Sheppard, 4            26:05.6    Lakehead
  126    95  Ashley Vana, 1              26:06.6    Concordia Wisconsin
  127        Cicely Militich, 2          26:07.7    Carleton
  128        Nicole Olson, 3             26:09.1    Gustavus Adolphus
  129    96  Kristie Bronson, 1          26:09.1    St. Catherine
  130    97  Laura Bergstrom, 1          26:10.4    Northwestern (Minn)
  131    98  Shanel Wambolt, 2           26:10.7    Hastings
  132    99  Bree Lannon, 4              26:12.0    Carroll
  133   100  Kendra Bengtson, 1          26:12.3    Concordia Moorhead
  134   101  Amanda Saum, 1              26:12.7    St. Catherine
  135   102  Rachel Lucas, 4             26:13.8    Lawrence
  136   103  Jossy Newquist, 2           26:14.2    Hastings
  137        Tracy McCubbin, 3           26:14.8    St. Thomas
  138        Megan Peterson, 1           26:15.9    Uw-Eau Claire
  139   104  Jayme Hoffman, 2            26:16.6    College of St Mary
  140        Lauren Milne, 2             26:16.8    Carleton
  141        Linn Dale, 3                26:19.3    St. Olaf
  142   105  Lisa Ballard, 2             26:19.5    Loras
  143   106  Jen Anderson, 2             26:19.9    Dana College
  144   107  Emma Dreis, 1               26:21.8    Uw-Platteville
  145   108  Brittany Hughes, 2          26:22.7    Lakehead
  146   109  Shannon McCoy, 3            26:28.8    Bethel
  147   110  Sarah Gilson, 1             26:30.9    Uw-Superior
  148        Qynne Kelly, 1              26:31.1    Uw-Platteville
  149        Laura Napier, 1             26:31.2    Uw-Eau Claire
  150        Trisha Coffee, 4            26:31.6    St. Thomas
  151   111  Allison Betsch, 1           26:32.3    Minnesota-Morris
  152   112  Meagan Hansen, 2            26:33.7    Concordia Moorhead
  153        Heather Delany, 2           26:34.5    Milwaukee Engineering
  154   113  Alice Shepro, 2             26:37.0    Lawrence
  155        Cat Wiechmann, 1            26:37.7    Gustavus Adolphus
  156        Christine Frandsen, 1       26:38.9    St. Thomas
  157   114  Trisha Steen, 1             26:39.8    North Central (Minn)
  158   115  Sandra Albertson, 1         26:42.5    Lakehead
  159   116  Rachel Michl, 3             26:43.4    Concordia Wisconsin
  160        Martha Langager, 4          26:44.2    St. Olaf
  161   117  Katie Holland, 2            26:44.6    Loras
  162   118  Trina Bower, 3              26:45.2    St. Norbert
  163        Johanna Olson, 3            26:45.5    Uw-River Falls
  164   119  Audrey Curtis, 1            26:46.2    Hastings
  165        Steph Jicinsky, 4           26:47.6    Uw-River Falls
  166   120  Charissa Bujak, 1           26:48.6    Northland
  167   121  Ashley Pick, 2              26:48.8    Uw-Whitewater
  168   122  Katie Larson, 2             26:49.4    Bethel
  169        Casey Englund, 2            26:49.5    St. Olaf
  170   123  Sarah Banaszynski, 4        26:50.0    Carroll
  171        Jenna Pederson, 2           26:50.1    Gustavus Adolphus
  172   124  Emily Deetz, 3              26:50.8    St. Catherine
  173   125  Jennifer Gleason, 1         26:51.7    St. Catherine
  174        Lauren Casset, 3            26:52.0    St. Olaf
  175   126  Janice Anderson, 2          26:52.2    North Central (Minn)
  176        Laura Melcher, 2            26:52.3    St. Olaf
  177        Lindsey Tessier, 2          26:52.5    Uw-River Falls
  178   127  Kim Koecheler, 2            26:53.3    Saint Mary's (Minn)
  179        Emily Ellingson, 1          26:53.7    St. Olaf
  180   128  Lindsey Bliemeister, 4      26:55.2    Dana College
  181   129  Santana Hummel, 3           26:56.3    Hastings
  182        Maari Hanson, 2             26:57.0    Gustavus Adolphus
  183        Nicole Rust, 1              26:58.7    Hastings
  184        Katie Brown, 4              27:01.4    St. Olaf
  185        Lauren Ciechanowski, 3      27:01.7    St. Olaf
  186        Julie Meis, 1               27:01.9    Uw-Eau Claire
  187        Dani Jones, 2               27:02.4    Concordia Moorhead
  188        Kristin Seeger, 4           27:03.1    Uw-Eau Claire
  189   130  Alicia Mendez, 4            27:05.0    Minnesota-Morris
  190   131  Liz Elsbernd, 2             27:06.2    Loras
  191        Claudia Borlee, 2           27:06.5    Uw-Eau Claire
  192   132  Amy Jackman, 1              27:09.5    Dana College
  193        Ashley Davis, 3             27:11.1    Saint Mary's (Minn)
  194   133  Rebecca Derby, 4            27:11.4    St. Catherine
  195   134  Catherine Buchmeier, 2      27:12.4    College of St Mary
  196   135  Pam Ripp, 2                 27:13.5    St. Norbert
  197        Elizabeth Leslie, 2         27:13.7    St. Olaf
  198        Erica Berrisford, 4         27:14.7    Uw-River Falls
  199        Kristin St. John, 2         27:14.8    Concordia Moorhead
  200   136  Leah Cameron, 3             27:15.3    North Central (Minn)
  201   137  Alyssa Mueller, 1           27:16.2    Dana College
  202        Krista Ussery, 4            27:16.7    Uw-Eau Claire
  203   138  Loraina Costanzo, 1         27:16.7    Lakehead
  204   139  Emily Hall, 3               27:17.3    Bethel
  205        Katie Visco, 3              27:18.2    Carleton
  206   140  Hannah Carlson, 2           27:18.8    Bethel
  207        Tiffany Scherber, 3         27:20.9    St. Catherine
  208   141  Amanda Hobus, 1             27:21.9    Concordia Wisconsin
  209        Christine Donovan, 1        27:22.7    Carleton
  210        Kelly Chaudoin, 1           27:24.8    Gustavus Adolphus
  211   142  Lisa Wiesen, 3              27:26.9    Minnesota-Morris
  212        Becky Hochstein, 4          27:27.9    St. Olaf
  213        Kelly Hoff, 2               27:28.0    Hastings
  214   143  Clare Shinners, 2           27:28.8    Lawrence
  215        Amanda Topper, 2            27:30.8    Uw-Platteville
  216   144  Kelly Horgan, 2             27:32.3    Northwestern (Minn)
  217        Tiffany Gardner, 2          27:33.6    Uw-River Falls
  218   145  Katie Harmeyer, 1           27:35.5    Carroll
  219        Jessica DeGrave, 3          27:35.5    Concordia Wisconsin
  220        Jill Crandall, 4            27:37.0    Uw-River Falls
  221        Ellen Crecelius, 4          27:40.8    Concordia Moorhead
  222        Katie Frazer, 4             27:41.2    Uw-River Falls
  223        Andrea Gelle, 3             27:42.2    St. Olaf
  224   146  Julie Hart, 1               27:43.1    College of St Mary
  225   147  Nichole Tessier, 1          27:43.1    Uw-Superior
  226        Shelly Ingwerson, 4         27:44.0    Hastings
  227        Sarah Cowles, 1             27:47.0    Gustavus Adolphus
  228        Sara Holdwick, 2            27:47.3    Carleton
  229   148  Jessica Urgo, 3             27:50.2    Loras
  230        Laura Lynch, 1              27:51.1    Gustavus Adolphus
  231   149  Jen Hoffman, 4              27:52.8    Bethel
  232        Liz Calawerts, 2            27:54.4    Uw-Eau Claire
  233        Casey Conner, 1             27:55.1    Hastings
  234        Jackie Woyth, 3             28:00.1    Concordia Moorhead
  235        Amanda Zart, 1              28:01.8    Uw-Platteville
  236        Madalyn Klingenstein, 3     28:02.9    Concordia Moorhead
  237        Laura Oliver, 1             28:05.4    St. Olaf
  238        Angela Mumbleau, 3          28:08.4    Bethel
  239   150  Therese Janecke, 3          28:08.7    St. Norbert
  240        Raychal Zupancich, 2        28:09.4    Gustavus Adolphus
  241   151  Katy Joseph, 1              28:12.9    Northland
  242        Nicole Penas, 2             28:13.9    Concordia Moorhead
  243   152  Emily Gable, 1              28:17.8    Hamline
  244        Katie Knutson, 1            28:17.9    Uw-Eau Claire
  245        Amanda Simon, 2             28:18.3    Concordia Moorhead
  246   153  Erin Gannon, 3              28:18.7    St. Norbert
  247   154  Theresa Patchin, 3          28:19.4    Uw-Superior
  248   155  Sarah Wallwork, 1           28:20.1    Northwestern (Minn)
  249   156  Becky Simon, 4              28:20.4    Uw-Whitewater
  250        Heidi Bulfer, 3             28:21.1    Gustavus Adolphus
  251   157  Megan Recker, 4             28:21.4    Loras
  252   158  Elizabeth Greacen, 1        28:22.5    Northwestern (Minn)
  253   159  Laura Jach, 4               28:25.1    Northland
  254        Melanie Priebe, 4           28:30.5    St. Catherine
  255   160  Krystal Cary, 4             28:31.8    Dana College
  256        Laura Baur, 1               28:33.1    Uw-River Falls
  257   161  Lisa Mendenhall, 1          28:34.1    Northwestern (Minn)
  258   162  Christy Meyer, 4            28:34.8    Minnesota-Morris
  259   163  Nicole Uchal, 3             28:35.2    Uw-Superior
  260   164  Cassie McMahon, 3           28:35.5    Minnesota-Morris
  261   165  Hannah Henricksen, 2        28:37.2    Hamline
  262        Randi McMahon, 2            28:38.3    Hastings
  263        Jessie Betzler, 1           28:41.9    Bethel
  264   166  Brianna Johansen, 4         28:44.1    Minnesota-Morris
  265   167  Liz Newgent, 1              28:51.8    St. Norbert
  266        Liz Weigel, 3               28:57.5    St. Norbert
  267   168  Sara Domek, 2               29:05.4    Northland
  268        Kali Harrison, 2            29:07.5    Bethel
  269   169  Amy Thompson, 3             29:10.3    Knox
  270   170  Erin Steen, 3               29:13.2    North Central (Minn)
  271        Christine Galata, 1         29:27.6    Dana College
  272   171  Pam Bell, 2                 29:30.4    Knox
  273        Libby Nowak, 3              29:32.7    Milwaukee Engineering
  274        Belinda Allen, 1            29:33.3    Bethel
  275   172  Lisa Klob, 1                29:34.2    Uw-Whitewater
  276        Rebekah Rounds, 4           29:36.2    Concordia Moorhead
  277        Carla Steinbring, 2         29:38.3    Minnesota-Morris
  278   173  Christine Gebler, 1         29:43.9    Lawrence
  279   174  Melissa Braner, 3           29:51.5    Carroll
  280        Caroline Church, 2          29:52.4    Carleton
  281        Tina Castle, 1              29:57.3    Dana College
  282   175  Vida Lozano-Alvarad, 2      29:59.9    Knox
  283   176  Andrea Johnson, 4           30:01.8    Northland
  284        Katie Swanborg, 2           30:02.3    Uw-Eau Claire
  285   177  Krista Swanson, 1           30:02.7    Northwestern (Minn)
  286   178  Mikaela Robertson, 1        30:11.1    Northland
  287        Allison Terlizzi, 1         30:13.5    Bethel
  288        Kerry Gustafson, 1          30:14.9    Northwestern (Minn)
  289        Emily Novak, 2              30:15.5    St. Catherine
  290        Erika Ogard, 4              30:19.8    Concordia Moorhead
  291   179  Megan Keller, 2             30:21.3    Hamline
  292        Miranda Jans, 2             30:21.9    Minnesota-Morris
  293        Bethany Locke, 1            30:22.3    Uw-River Falls
  294        Tina Koecheler, 2           30:23.7    Saint Mary's (Minn)
  295   180  Jackie Sheets, 1            30:25.9    College of St Mary
  296   181  Ashley Maguire, 1           30:27.1    College of St Mary
  297        Molly Bauman, 4             30:27.7    St. Thomas
  298        Adrienne Johnson, 3         30:31.4    St. Catherine
  299        Nellie Hangge, 4            30:34.1    Bethel
  300        Tamisha Rose, 4             30:34.1    Hastings
  301   182  Kate Sullivan, 2            30:41.1    Carroll
  302        Dana Kastensen, 1           30:48.1    Uw-Eau Claire
  303   183  Kathleen Dickinson, 1       30:53.4    Knox
  304        Kari Gossling, 1            31:04.0    Loras
  305        Anna Johnson, 2             31:04.3    Concordia Moorhead
  306        Leah Manz, 2                31:06.9    Hastings
  307        Kristina Tielens, 2         31:47.0    Milwaukee Engineering
  308   184  Liz Henry, 3                31:55.7    Lawrence
  309   185  Amy Flessert, 1             32:01.7    Uw-Superior
  310   186  Leesha Montgomery, 4        32:06.2    North Central (Minn)
  311        Shannon Dinneen, 3          32:18.1    Saint Mary's (Minn)
  312        Gosia Paidosh, 1            32:21.8    Saint Mary's (Minn)
  313        Clare Stielstra, 2          32:41.0    Lawrence
  314        Emily Proehl, 3             32:41.2    Bethel
  315   187  Selene Gonzalez, 2          32:44.0    Knox
  316        Nicole Gallagher, 2         32:53.8    Minnesota-Morris
  317   188  Steph Strauss, 4            33:14.3    Carroll
  318        Tatiana Bulat, 1            33:35.3    Lawrence
  319        Rachel Carroll, 2           34:03.6    Loras
  320   189  Jackie Smith, 1             34:18.6    Uw-Superior
  321   190  Jenny Mickolichek, 1        34:21.6    North Central (Minn)
  322   191  Sarah Johnson, 3            34:25.6    Knox
  323        Tiffany Nelson, 2           34:41.6    Minnesota-Morris
  324        Jenna Dittmar, 2            35:37.2    St. Norbert
  325   192  Elizabeth Wolfson, 1        35:41.9    Knox
  326        Sam Heffron, 1              39:43.0    Carroll
  327        Cindy Kelley, 1             40:21.5    Northland