CSB-SJU Invitational Women

McNeeley Spectrum, Saint John's

Feb. 20, 2016

Last updated Feb. 20, 2016 11:21 PM

Click on the "event" links to move about the results. Use the Find option of your browser to find someone's name or team.

Click here for data on men



60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | DMR | Top Scores

60 Meter Dash Round 1, Heat 1 1 Valerie Clintsman, Sr, St. Benedict 8.24Q 2 Izzy Shafer, So, Hamline 8.41q 3 McKayla Stowell, Fr, Gustavus 8.47q 4 Mara Jungels, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 8.57 5 Abby Genereau, So, St. Benedict 8.87 6 Yu Ito, Fr, Minnesota Morris 8.97 7 Jamie Polahn, Fr, Minnesota Morris 9.14 Round 1, Heat 2 1 Teja Foy, Sr, Minnesota Morris 8.15Q 2 Alicia Doerr, Sr, Minnesota Morris 8.23q 3 Jordan Walls, Fr, Hamline 8.48q 4 Katrina Diaz, Fr, Hamline 8.85 5 Sydney Robinson, Fr, St. Benedict 8.90 Suzi Adams, Sr, St. Benedict DNC Round 1, Heat 3 1 Samantha VanErp, Sr, St. Benedict 8.17Q 2 Mikayla Hensch, Jr, Hamline 8.35q 3 Jordan Stavedahl, So, St. Benedict 8.50 4 Tess Olinger, Fr, Gustavus 8.75 5 Ashley Elford, So, Gustavus 8.86 Danielle Zwiefelhofer, So, Hamline DNC Final 1 Teja Foy, Sr, Minnesota Morris 8.12 2 Valerie Clintsman, Sr, St. Benedict 8.16 3 Alicia Doerr, Sr, Minnesota Morris 8.196 4 Samantha VanErp, Sr, St. Benedict 8.204 5 Izzy Shafer, So, Hamline 8.23 6 Mikayla Hensch, Jr, Hamline 8.35 7 Jordan Walls, Fr, Hamline 8.54 McKayla Stowell, Fr, Gustavus DNC
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | DMR | Top Scores

200 Meter Dash 1 Teja Foy, Sr, Minnesota Morris 26.88 H1 2 Valerie Clintsman, Sr, St. Benedict 27.23 H1 3 Izzy Shafer, So, Hamline 27.43 H1 4 Kristy Dellwo, So, Hamline 27.64 H3 5 Maddison Ackiss, Fr, Gustavus 27.81 H3 6 Gabrielle Brown, Fr, Hamline 27.85 H2 7 Natalie Frier, So, St. Benedict 27.92 H2 8 Emily Ciesynski, Fr, Minnesota Morris 28.13 H2 9 Taylor Hedin, Jr, St. Benedict 28.30 H5 10 Jordan Walls, Fr, Hamline 28.35 H5 11 Mikayla Hensch, Jr, Hamline 28.39 H4 12 Mara Jungels, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 28.80 H4 13 Tess Olinger, Fr, Gustavus 28.94 H5 14 Brianna Baker, Sr, Hamline 29.10 H2 15 Katrina Diaz, Fr, Hamline 29.33 H4 16 Jalia Anderson, Fr, Gustavus 29.36 H3 17 Lexi Kodet, Fr, Hamline 29.53 H5 18 Rebecca Dykhoff, So, St. Benedict 29.81 H3 19 Yu Ito, Fr, Minnesota Morris 30.13 H1 20 Corrinne Seehusen, Fr, St. Benedict 30.49 H2 21 Jamie Polahn, Fr, Minnesota Morris 30.69 H3 22 Sydney Robinson, Fr, St. Benedict 30.72 H4 23 Rebecca Rosario, So, Hamline 32.40 H5
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | DMR | Top Scores

400 Meter Dash 1 Kristy Dellwo, So, Hamline 61.98 H1 2 Sidney Paulson, So, Minnesota Morris 62.21 H1 3 Brianna Baker, Sr, Hamline 63.31 H2 4 Jordan Walls, Fr, Hamline 63.44 H1 5 Peggy Renier, Sr, St. Benedict 66.98 H2 6 Rebecca Dykhoff, So, St. Benedict 67.93 H2 7 Tanna Boyle, Sr, Minnesota Morris 68.38 H2 8 Corrinne Seehusen, Fr, St. Benedict 68.84 H2 9 Jordan Schwakopf, Fr, Gustavus 71.03 H1 Kaitlin Bembenek, Sr, Gustavus DNC H1
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | DMR | Top Scores

600 Meter Dash 1 Marissa Fiecke, Fr, Hamline 1:40.25 2 Mikayla Forness, So, Concordia Moorhead 1:41.64 3 Molly McGrane, Fr, St. Benedict 1:44.15 4 Augie Witkowski, Fr, St. Benedict 1:57.42
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | DMR | Top Scores

800 Meter Run 1 Olivia Dengel, So, St. Benedict 2:23.52 H1 2 Abigail Schnabel, Fr, Gustavus 2:24.15 H1 3 Mikaela Algren, Jr, Gustavus 2:24.77 H1 4 Allison McGraw, Fr, St. Benedict 2:29.61 H1 5 Laura Borkenhagen, Sr, Minnesota Morris 2:31.20 H1 6 Kelly Dills, Fr, St. Benedict 2:33.05 H1 7 Anne Gathje, Sr, St. Benedict 2:36.14 H1 8 Rachel Wingenbach, Sr, Minnesota Morris 2:38.94 H1 9 Prabhjot Singh, Fr, Gustavus 2:39.34 H2 10 Ellen Arnold, Fr, St. Benedict 2:39.74 H2 11 Colleen Vought, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 2:41.60 H2 12 Elizabeth Vought, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 2:41.73 H2 13 Kaitlin Preusser, Jr, Concordia Moorhead 2:42.45 H2 14 Maria Friedges, Sr, St. Benedict 2:52.53 H2 15 Bailey Van Den Heuvel, Fr, Gustavus 3:19.55 H2
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | DMR | Top Scores

1000 Meter Run 1 Allison Kosobud, Jr, St. Benedict 3:01.75 2 Courtney Branch, Sr, Gustavus 3:11.43 3 Sam Womeldorf, Sr, St. Benedict 3:11.94 4 Maria West, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 3:12.74 5 Sara Whiteman, Fr, St. Benedict 3:18.92 Ellen Arnold, Fr, St. Benedict DNC Holly Hankins, So, Hamline DNC
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | DMR | Top Scores

Mile Run 1 Lydia Hayes, So, Gustavus 5:25.46 H1 2 Laura Borkenhagen, Sr, Minnesota Morris 5:25.84 H1 3 Manon Gammon-Deering, Unat 5:29.50 H1 4 Brenna Kennedy, Sr, Hamline 5:29.73 H1 5 Sadie Novak-Klug, So, Gustavus 5:33.03 H1 6 Rachel Wingenbach, Sr, Minnesota Morris 5:38.75 H1 7 Hannah Goemann, Jr, Minnesota Morris 5:41.88 H1 8 Madeline Dopp, Fr, Hamline 5:42.11 H1 9 Alyssa Nash, So, Hamline 5:44.72 H1 10 Abby Cyr, Sr, Hamline 5:48.76 H1 11 Kyla Porter, Fr, St. Benedict 6:03.21 H2 12 Nicole Deziel, Sr, Minnesota Morris 6:07.32 H1 13 Lotus Schifsky, Fr, Gustavus 6:08.12 H2 14 Katherine Novak, Fr, Minnesota Morris 6:09.04 H2 15 Arre Langer, Fr, Minnesota Morris 6:21.61 H2 16 Brynn Gellner, So, Minnesota Morris 6:33.27 H2 17 Veronica Haverkamp, So, Minnesota Morris 6:39.05 H2 18 Chelsea Schlegel, Fr, Minnesota Morris 6:52.76 H2 19 Gabriella Hedberg, Fr, Minnesota Morris 7:12.91 H2 20 Kelsey Menze, Fr, Minnesota Morris 7:16.87 H2 Lauren Faust, Sr, St. Benedict DNC H2 Elisabeth Anderson, So, Minnesota Morris DNC H2 Morgan Pierce, Fr, St. Benedict DNC H1
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | DMR | Top Scores

3000 Meter Run 1 Brooke Rasmussen, So, St. Benedict 11:03.03 2 Mariah Gallagher, So, Hamline 11:12.07 3 Sarissa Falk, Jr, Hamline 11:20.27 4 Rachel Nelson, Fr, St. Benedict 11:31.69 5 Rachel Mohr, Sr, Gustavus 12:00.09 6 Nicole Deziel, Sr, Minnesota Morris 12:04.68 7 Lauren Faust, Sr, St. Benedict 12:15.99 8 Sara Stanton, Jr, Concordia Moorhead 12:34.36 9 Katherine Novak, Fr, Minnesota Morris 12:47.08 10 Arre Langer, Fr, Minnesota Morris 13:25.42 Elisabeth Anderson, So, Minnesota Morris DNC
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | DMR | Top Scores

5000 Meter Run 1 Kiley Green, Sr, St. Benedict 18:26.00 2 Cathleen Gross, Sr, St. Benedict 18:57.20 3 Lauren Shurson, Sr, Gustavus 19:03.79 4 Emily Sands, Jr, Gustavus 19:12.61 5 Kathleen Miles, Fr, Hamline 19:20.45 6 Olivia Rosenow, So, Gustavus 19:33.28 7 Mattia Hendrickson, Jr, St. Benedict 19:53.35 8 Lauren Schoenbauer, Sr, St. Benedict 20:07.17 9 Kaci McCoy, Sr, St. Benedict 20:07.99 10 Bridget Kruschke, Jr, St. Benedict 20:33.70 11 Rebecka Palmquist, Sr, St. Benedict 20:34.01 12 Annie White, So, St. Benedict 21:13.02 13 Susan Drache, Sr, Concordia Moorhead 21:21.32 14 Esther Banaian, Sr, St. Benedict 21:36.06 Morgan Pierce, Fr, St. Benedict DNC Laura Comee, Sr, St. Benedict DNC
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | DMR | Top Scores

60 Meter Hurdles Round 1, Heat 1 1 Natalie Frier, So, St. Benedict 9.40Q 2 Megan Sundstrom, So, St. Benedict 9.71q 3 Megan Eckberg, So, Gustavus 10.05q 4 Mikayla Forness, So, Concordia Moorhead 10.16 5 Emily Ciesynski, Fr, Minnesota Morris 10.69 6 Jordan Schwakopf, Fr, Gustavus 10.74 Round 1, Heat 2 1 Gabrielle Brown, Fr, Hamline 9.30Q 3 Leah Koll, Fr, St. Benedict 9.63q 4 Gabby Koel, Jr, Hamline 9.92q 5 Josi Hendrickson, So, Hamline 10.47 6 Sarah Cox, So, Gustavus 10.83 7 Marissa Andersen, So, Concordia Moorhead 11.10 Round 1, Heat 3 1 Carolyn Saulsberry, Sr, Hamline 9.17Q 2 Anna Futterer, Fr, Hamline 9.87q 3 Renae Otto, So, St. Benedict 10.16 4 Bailey Van Den Heuvel, Fr, Gustavus 10.59 5 Rebecca Rosario, So, Hamline 10.87 6 Anna Skow-Anderson, Sr, Concordia Moorhead 10.96 Final 1 Carolyn Saulsberry, Sr, Hamline 9.08 2 Gabrielle Brown, Fr, Hamline 9.23 3 Natalie Frier, So, St. Benedict 9.50 4 Leah Koll, Fr, St. Benedict 9.56 5 Megan Sundstrom, So, St. Benedict 9.66 6 Megan Eckberg, So, Gustavus 9.83 7 Gabby Koel, Jr, Hamline 9.85 Anna Futterer, Fr, Hamline DNC
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | DMR | Top Scores

800m Meter Relay 1 Gustavus 1:51.45
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | DMR | Top Scores

4x400 Meter Relay 1 Hamline A 4:08.06 H1 2 St. Benedict (Megan Sundstrom, Molly McGrane, Olivia Dengel, Allison Kosobud) 4:09.79 H1 3 Gustavus 4:18.01 H1 4 Minnesota Morris (Emily Ciesynski, Teja Foy, Tanna Boyle, Laura Borkenhagen) 4:24.54 H1 5 Hamline C 4:30.53 H2 6 Hamline B 4:37.84 H2 7 Concordia Moorhead 4:38.64 H2 8 St. Benedict 4:39.54 H2 9 St. Benedict 4:55.84 H2 Concordia Moorhead (Maria West, Elizabeth Vought, Colleen Vought, Kaitlin Preusser) DNC H1
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | DMR | Top Scores

Long Jump 1 Carolyn Saulsberry, Sr, Hamline 16-8 3/4 (5.10m) (4.80, 5.10, 5.06, P) 2 Alicia Doerr, Sr, Minnesota Morris 16-5 3/4 (5.02m) (F, 5.02, F, F) 3 Alicia Evenson, Sr, St. Benedict 16-1 (4.90m) (4.67, 4.83, 4.90, 4.90) 4 Samantha VanErp, Sr, St. Benedict 16-0 1/2 (4.89m) (4.89, 4.72, 4.89, F) 5 Megan Sundstrom, So, St. Benedict 15-7 (4.75m) (4.58, 4.75, 4.75, 4.54) 6 Jordan Stavedahl, So, St. Benedict 15-0 3/4 (4.59m) (4.59, 4.36, F, F) 7 Marissa Andersen, So, Concordia Moorhead 15-0 1/2 (4.58m) (4.58, 4.41, 4.33, P) 8 Mikayla Forness, So, Concordia Moorhead 14-11 1/4 (4.55m) (F, 4.34, 4.48, 4.55) 9 Tess Olinger, Fr, Gustavus 14-9 1/4 (4.50m) (4.13, 4.49, 4.40, 4.50) 10 Marissa Eggerichs, So, St. Benedict 14-9 1/4 (4.50m) (4.24, 4.50, F, 4.22) 11 Anna Skow-Anderson, Sr, Concordia Moorhead 14-7 1/4 (4.45m) (4.38, 4.45, 4.30, F) 12 Mary Gaytko, Fr, St. Benedict 14-7 1/4 (4.45m) (F, 4.31, F, 4.45) 13 McKayla Stowell, Fr, Gustavus 13-10 1/2 (4.23m) (4.22, 4.23, F, 4.12) 14 Lauren Eckert, Fr, Minnesota Morris 13-9 3/4 (4.21m) (3.88, 4.13, 3.81, 4.21) 15 Prabhjot Singh, Fr, Gustavus 13-3 1/4 (4.04m) (3.83, F, F, 4.04) 16 Emma Gjesdahl, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 12-11 1/4 (3.94m) (3.57, 3.65, 3.94, 3.83) 17 Sydney Robinson, Fr, St. Benedict 11-9 1/2 (3.59m) (F, 3.47, 3.59, 3.49)
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | DMR | Top Scores

Triple Jump 1 Carolyn Saulsberry, Sr, Hamline 37-1 1/4 (11.31m) (F, 10.88, 11.31, F) 2 Anna Wagner, Sr, St. Benedict 35-4 3/4 (10.79m) (F, 10.79, F, 10.36) 3 Megan Sundstrom, So, St. Benedict 35-4 (10.77m) (10.57, 10.77, 10.39, 10.34) 4 Leah Koll, Fr, St. Benedict 34-7 (10.54m) (10.07, 10.54, 10.37, 10.24) 5 Samantha VanErp, Sr, St. Benedict 33-5 1/4 (10.19m) (F, 10.19) 6 Mikayla Hensch, Jr, Hamline 33-3 3/4 (10.15m) (F, 9.94, F, 10.15) 7 Molly McGrath, So, Minnesota Morris 32-8 1/4 (9.96m) (9.96, P, P, P) 8 Mary Gaytko, Fr, St. Benedict 31-10 3/4 (9.72m) (9.72, 9.50, 9.70, 9.69) 9 Marissa Eggerichs, So, St. Benedict 31-10 1/4 (9.71m) (F, 9.58, 9.64, 9.71) 10 Karly Betterman, So, St. Benedict 30-10 1/2 (9.41m) (9.39, 9.28, 9.20, 9.41)
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | DMR | Top Scores

Shot Put Round 1, Flight 1 1 Casie Carlson, Fr, Gustavus 35-7 3/4 (10.86m)q 2 Tresa Reuter, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 33-2 1/2 (10.12m) 3 Jenna Stilwell, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 32-0 1/4 (9.76m) 4 Sierra Paske, Fr, Minnesota Morris 31-10 3/4 (9.72m) 5 Alexis Lansink, Fr, Minnesota Morris 31-9 1/2 (9.69m) 6 Bailey Hovland, So, Concordia Moorhead 27-3 1/4 (8.31m) 7 Marissa Andersen, So, Concordia Moorhead 26-11 3/4 (8.22m) 8 Josi Hendrickson, So, Hamline 26-9 3/4 (8.17m) 9 Emma Gjesdahl, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 25-4 3/4 (7.74m) 10 Jenna Degen, Fr, St. Benedict 25-0 (7.62m) 11 Missy Smith, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 22-11 (6.98m) 12 Prabhjot Singh, Fr, Gustavus 21-6 (6.55m) Abigail Wisness, Fr, Minnesota Morris DNC Round 1, Flight 2 1 Sarah Swanson, Sr, Gustavus 43-6 1/2 (13.27m)q 2 Mandy Mercil, Jr, Concordia Moorhead 39-2 1/2 (11.95m)q 3 Anna Skow-Anderson, Sr, Concordia Moorhead 38-1 1/2 (11.62m)q 4 Kara Helgeson, Jr, Gustavus 37-5 (11.40m)q 5 Gabby Koel, Jr, Hamline 36-6 1/4 (11.13m)q 6 Ashley Thompson, Sr, Concordia Moorhead 36-1 1/2 (11.01m)q 7 Sami Brinkmann, So, Minnesota Morris 35-6 1/2 (10.83m)q 8 Haley Anderson, Fr, St. Benedict 34-8 3/4 (10.58m)q 9 Claire Baker, Fr, St. Benedict 34-0 1/2 (10.37m) 10 Bailey Van Den Heuvel, Fr, Gustavus 33-9 1/4 (10.29m) 11 Kendra Johnson, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 32-11 3/4 (10.05m) Final 1 Sarah Swanson, Sr, Gustavus 43-6 1/2 (13.27m) (13.27, F, F, 11.97, F, F) 2 Mandy Mercil, Jr, Concordia Moorhead 40-2 (12.24m) (11.58, 11.95, 11.57, F, 11.96, 12.24) 3 Ashley Thompson, Sr, Concordia Moorhead 39-5 (12.01m) (10.54, 11.01, 10.44, 10.78, 11.37, 12.01) 4 Anna Skow-Anderson, Sr, Concordia Moorhead 38-1 1/2 (11.62m) (11.62, 10.74, 10.66, 11.48, 11.35, 11.51) 5 Kara Helgeson, Jr, Gustavus 37-5 (11.40m) (11.40, F, 10.69, 10.44, 10.47, 10.77) 6 Gabby Koel, Jr, Hamline 37-4 1/4 (11.38m) (11.13, 11.00, 11.02, 11.38, 10.91, 11.21) 7 Haley Anderson, Fr, St. Benedict 36-8 1/4 (11.18m) (10.11, F, 10.58, 10.87, F, 11.18) 8 Sami Brinkmann, So, Minnesota Morris 36-1 1/2 (11.01m) (10.83, 10.80, 10.51, 10.20, 10.86, 11.01) 9 Casie Carlson, Fr, Gustavus 35-7 3/4 (10.86m) (10.86, 9.92, F, 8.90, 9.16, 9.19)
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | DMR | Top Scores

Weight Throw Round 1, Flight 1 1 Sierra Paske, Fr, Minnesota Morris 36-0 (10.97m)q 2 Claire Baker, Fr, St. Benedict 34-0 3/4 (10.38m) 3 Kendra Johnson, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 33-6 3/4 (10.23m) 4 Lauren Berg, So, St. Benedict 33-4 1/2 (10.17m) 5 Taylor Jackson, Fr, Minnesota Morris 33-0 1/2 (10.07m) 6 Karly Betterman, So, St. Benedict 32-0 1/4 (9.76m) 7 Taylor Nordby, Jr, Minnesota Morris 31-5 1/4 (9.58m) 8 Emma Gjesdahl, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 28-11 3/4 (8.83m) 9 Missy Smith, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 25-3 1/4 (7.70m) Round 1, Flight 2 1 Sami Brinkmann, So, Minnesota Morris 51-4 1/2 (15.66m)q 2 Sarah Swanson, Sr, Gustavus 45-8 1/2 (13.93m)q 3 Allyson Opps, Jr, Hamline 45-1 3/4 (13.76m)q 4 Kiana Verdugo, So, Hamline 42-2 3/4 (12.87m)q 5 Bailey Hovland, So, Concordia Moorhead 41-11 1/2 (12.79m)q 6 Ashley Thompson, Sr, Concordia Moorhead 39-3 (11.96m)q 7 Bailey Van Den Heuvel, Fr, Gustavus 36-7 (11.15m)q 8 Haley Anderson, Fr, St. Benedict 36-6 1/4 (11.13m)q 9 Mandy Mercil, Jr, Concordia Moorhead 35-0 1/2 (10.68m) 10 Tresa Reuter, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 34-7 3/4 (10.56m) Final 1 Sami Brinkmann, So, Minnesota Morris 51-4 1/2 (15.66m) (14.58, 15.66, 15.16, 14.28, F, 14.66) 2 Sarah Swanson, Sr, Gustavus 48-9 1/2 (14.87m) (13.63, 13.93, F, 14.81, 14.29, 14.87) 3 Allyson Opps, Jr, Hamline 45-3 (13.79m) (13.56, 13.70, 13.76, 13.79, F, F) 4 Kiana Verdugo, So, Hamline 43-1 1/2 (13.14m) (12.87, F, 12.31, F, 13.14, 12.55) 5 Bailey Hovland, So, Concordia Moorhead 42-1 1/2 (12.84m) (12.79, F, F, 12.49, 12.80, 12.84) 6 Ashley Thompson, Sr, Concordia Moorhead 41-4 1/2 (12.61m) (F, 11.96, F, F, 12.61, F) 7 Haley Anderson, Fr, St. Benedict 39-8 1/2 (12.10m) (10.57, 10.58, 11.13, 12.10, F, 10.56) 8 Bailey Van Den Heuvel, Fr, Gustavus 36-7 (11.15m) (11.15, F, 11.03, 11.10, P, P) 9 Sierra Paske, Fr, Minnesota Morris 36-0 (10.97m) (9.54, 10.97, 10.46, 9.92, 9.79, 10.19)
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | DMR | Top Scores

High Jump 1 Alexis Good, Sr, St. Benedict 5-0 1/4 (1.53m) (1.43, 1.48, 1.53) 1 Taylor Hedin, Jr, St. Benedict 5-0 1/4 (1.53m) (1.43[2], 1.48, 1.53) 3 Mallory Butchko, Fr, Gustavus 4-10 1/4 (1.48m) (1.38, 1.43[3], 1.48[2]) 3 Alicia Evenson, Sr, St. Benedict 4-10 1/4 (1.48m) (1.43, 1.48) 5 Josi Hendrickson, So, Hamline 4-8 1/4 (1.43m) (1.28[2], 1.33, 1.38[2], 1.43[2]) 5 Carly Denler, Jr, Minnesota Morris 4-8 1/4 (1.43m) (1.28, 1.33, 1.38, 1.43[2]) 7 Lauren Eckert, Fr, Minnesota Morris 4-4 1/4 (1.33m) (1.28[2], 1.33[2]) 7 Prabhjot Singh, Fr, Gustavus 4-4 1/4 (1.33m) (1.13, 1.18, 1.23, 1.28[3], 1.33[3]) 9 Bailey Van Den Heuvel, Fr, Gustavus 3-10 1/2 (1.18m) (1.13, 1.18)
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | DMR | Top Scores

Pole Vault 1 London Stelten, Jr, St. Benedict 10-8 (3.25m) (2.79, 2.95, 3.10) 2 Jordan Walls, Fr, Hamline 10-2 (3.10m) (2.79, 2.95, 3.10) 3 Alicia Doerr, Sr, Minnesota Morris 10-2 (3.10m) (2.79, 2.95, 3.10[3]) 4 Anna Davis, So, St. Benedict 10-2 (3.10m) (2.79[3], 2.95, 3.10[3]) 5 Mallory Butchko, Fr, Gustavus 9-8 (2.95m) (2.64, 2.79[2], 2.95[2]) 6 Carly Denler, Jr, Minnesota Morris 9-8 (2.95m) (2.79, 2.95[3]) 7 Piper Murray, Sr, St. Benedict 9-5 (2.87m) (2.79[2]) 8 Kelsey Harms, Sr, Gustavus 9-5 (2.87m) (2.79[3]) 9 Shelbie Walsh, Sr, Gustavus 9-5 (2.87m) (2.64[3], 2.79[3]) 10 Prabhjot Singh, Fr, Gustavus 8-2 (2.49m) (2.34, 2.49) Molly McGrath, So, Minnesota Morris NH Estee Sieben, Fr, St. Benedict NH Jalia Anderson, Fr, Gustavus NH
60 | 200 | 400 | 600 | 800 | 1000 | MILE | 3000 | 5000 | 60H 4X200 | 4X400 | LJ | TJ | SP | WT | HJ | PV | DMR | Top Scores

TEAM SCORES Scored 10-8-6-4-2-1 60 Meter Dash, 200 Meter Dash, 400 Meter Dash, 600 Meter Dash , 800 Meter Run, 1000 Meter Run , Mile Run, 3000 Meter Run, 5000 Meter Run , 60 Meter Hurdles, 800m Meter Relay, 4x400 Meter Relay , Long Jump, Triple Jump, Shot Put, Weight Throw, High Jump, Pole Vault 1 St. Benedict 188.0 2 Hamline 135.5 3 Gustavus 95.0 4 Minnesota Morris 78.5 5 Concordia Moorhead 35.0
Click here for data on men

Return to home page.