Licensed to Hamline University          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2012 05:28 PM
                 Meet of the UnSaintly - 5/4/2012 to 5/5/2012                  
                              Hamline University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 12.69  2004        Christine Walsten, Hamline                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Magelssen, Ashley            Bethel                 12.36      12.11   1.8  1 
  2 Carlson, Felcia              Cloud State            12.24      12.38   1.8  1 
  3 McCright, Krista             Bethel                 12.72      12.57   1.8  1 
  4 Ojoyeyi, Tolu                Conc St. Paul          12.55      12.62   1.8  1 
  5 Hickey, Erin                 Minn-Duluth            13.11      12.86   1.8  1 
  6 Kandakova, Natalya           MN ST Mankato          12.88      12.87   1.8  1 
  7 Baraskewich, Jess            Lakehead Uni                      12.98   1.9  3 
  8 Baker, Sarah                 Gustavus               12.80      13.00   1.8  1 
  9 Taylor, Rachel               Conc St. Paul          13.09      13.04   1.8  1 
 10 Larsen, Kirsten              Gustavus               13.18      13.10   1.5  2 
 11 Allen, Molly                 Augsburg               13.17      13.10   1.5  2 
 12 Fischer, Hana                Gustavus               13.32      13.28   1.5  2 
 13 Ferguson, Chesarae           Conc St. Paul          13.43      13.62   1.5  2 
 14 Canoy, Allie                 Gustavus               13.44      13.66   1.5  2 
 15 Sonko, Mayo                  Macalester             13.69      13.75   1.9  3 
 16 Kangas, Abby                 Augsburg               14.01      13.80   1.9  3 
 17 Turner, Paige                Minn-Duluth            15.08      15.24   1.9  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Hamline: ! 57.22  1990        Betsy Hansen, Hamline                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Demulling, Maggie            Minn-Duluth            58.47      57.07   1 
  2 Dohmen, Brittany             Conc St. Paul          58.75      58.34   1 
  3 Fregeau, Courtney            Bethel                 58.78      58.62   1 
  4 Lundgren, Sara               Gustavus               58.54      59.22   1 
  5 Quick, Ashley                Bethel               1:01.34      59.44   2 
  6 Bjork, Kirsten               Minn-Duluth          1:00.34      59.76   1 
  7 Iverson, Amanda              Gustavus               58.93      59.93   1 
  8 Pangerl, Erin                Minn-Duluth          1:00.52    1:00.19   1 
  9 Kemper, Haley                Gustavus               59.84    1:00.20   1 
 10 Dickens, Alexis              MN ST Mankato        1:02.09    1:00.57   2 
 11 Schmidt, Amelia              Gustavus             1:04.29    1:01.01   3 
 12 Wesley, Rebecca              Bethel               1:03.50    1:01.95   3 
 13 Stefely, Kathleen            Olaf                 1:02.90    1:03.38   2 
 14 George, Molly                Minn-Duluth          1:03.52    1:03.42   3 
 15 Bransford, Sarah             Olaf                 1:02.90    1:03.55   2 
 16 Alexandrou, Kallistheni      Minn-Duluth          1:07.37    1:07.07   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     Hamline: ! 2:11.57  1990        Betsy Hansen, Hamline                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Lexi               Minn-Duluth          2:13.84    2:12.09  
  2 Theisen, Maria               Hamline              2:15.48    2:17.57  
  3 Garrity, Tatum               Minn-Duluth          2:22.83    2:19.65  
  4 Maxwell, Paige               Minn-Duluth          2:21.28    2:20.04  
  5 Gibson, Irene                Macalester           2:19.04    2:20.18  
  6 Thaemert, Jacque             Minn-Duluth          2:21.64    2:22.04  
  7 Zwilling, Laura              Bethel               2:26.34    2:22.09  
  8 Ivec, Vanessa                Lakehead Uni         2:20.25    2:22.84  
  9 Johnson, Kayla               Minn-Duluth          2:25.37    2:22.93  
 10 Toner, Caitlin               Macalester           2:26.43    2:24.20  
 11 Hereid, Tera                 Bethel               2:26.52    2:24.81  
 12 Hendricks, Jenny             Gustavus             2:26.92    2:24.95  
 13 Beckett, Jackie              MN ST Mankato        2:28.09    2:25.67  
 14 Ehrenreich, Katherine        Macalester           2:28.44    2:25.87  
 15 Whealy, Blythe               Bethel               2:27.31    2:26.04  
 16 Yuan, Megan                  Unattached           2:19.00    2:26.49  
 17 Brown-Phillips, Emily        Hamline              2:30.44    2:27.40  
 18 Johnston, Sydney             Minn-Duluth          2:32.70    2:27.53  
 19 Swinford, Emma               Macalester           2:36.21    2:29.37  
 20 Eglinton, Andrea             Gustavus             2:35.00    2:29.73  
 21 Liston, Alexis               Gustavus             2:27.53    2:30.15  
 22 Brady, Ellen                 Macalester           2:35.00    2:30.58  
 23 McManus, Maura               Minn Running Clu     2:30.00    2:30.87  
 24 Tellez, Michelle             Bethel               2:33.94    2:31.23  
 25 Toedter, Hannah              Hamline              2:32.08    2:34.00  
 26 Daly, Erin                   Macalester           2:40.84    2:34.30  
 27 Murphy, Hilary               Hamline              2:32.43    2:35.69  
 28 Medinger, Kathryn            Macalester           2:40.89    2:35.90  
 29 Larrimore, Skyler            Macalester           2:41.59    2:37.13  
 30 Keyes, Marla                 Unattached           2:28.00    2:37.32  
 31 Skvorc, Caitlin              Gustavus             2:40.91    2:37.58  
 32 Ball, Nicole                 Gustavus             2:41.64    2:37.85  
 33 Howell, Katy                 Macalester           2:44.54    2:40.56  
 34 Kristiansen, Devon           Macalester           2:45.22    2:50.58  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     Hamline: ! 4:36.74  2001        Teresa Olson, Hamline                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wardell, Carolyn             Minn-Duluth          4:43.70    4:43.35  
  2 Yuan, Megan                  Unattached           4:40.00    4:45.53  
  3 Erickson, Mary               MN ST Mankato        4:50.59    4:45.97  
  4 Gillberg, Mollie             Bethel               4:54.54    4:49.28  
  5 Salava, Alyssa               Minn-Duluth          4:56.64    4:51.04  
  6 DeJong, Jessie               MN ST Mankato        4:54.53    4:53.40  
  7 Boman, Amanda                Minn-Duluth          4:51.62    4:54.92  
  8 Eglinton, Andrea             Gustavus             5:01.78    4:55.16  
  9 Hauer, Beth                  Gustavus             5:01.93    4:58.03  
 10 Hollinger, Heather           Hamline              5:19.32    5:00.46  
 11 Warnes, Taylor               Minn-Duluth          5:00.51    5:01.29  
 12 Hughes, Laura                MN ST Mankato        4:59.40    5:05.29  
 13 Johnson, Larissa             Minn-Duluth          5:09.10    5:06.79  
 14 Wojack, Alyssa               MN ST Mankato        5:07.43    5:07.11  
 15 Walton, Melody               Bethel               5:14.79    5:08.15  
 16 Bendel, Kate                 Minn-Duluth          5:17.58    5:08.95  
 17 Muellner, Emily              Minn-Duluth          5:07.66    5:09.82  
 18 Keyes, Marla                 Unattached           4:55.50    5:10.13  
 19 Pedersen, Sarah              Minn-Duluth          5:15.53    5:11.60  
 20 Bocovich, Carolyne           Hamline              5:18.35    5:13.32  
 21 Thomas, Abby                 Minn-Duluth          5:17.01    5:15.55  
 22 Ristau, Natalie              Gustavus             5:28.18    5:16.75  
 23 Miesbauer, Rachel            Minn-Duluth          5:26.49    5:18.46  
 24 Pluemer, Paige               Minn-Duluth          5:11.52    5:19.54  
 25 Timerman, Randi              Minn-Duluth          5:22.27    5:19.60  
 26 Vandeberg, Anna              Bethel               5:29.67    5:28.92  
 27 Howell, Katy                 Macalester           5:21.27    5:31.31  
 28 Lemke, Hannah                Minn-Duluth          5:21.74    5:31.46  
 29 Noble, Maggie                Bethel               5:34.19    5:34.87  
 30 Koebele, Tia                 Bethel               5:52.61    5:54.01  
 31 Anderson, Rachel             Hamline              5:42.00    6:02.87  
 32 Marie Sketch, Anne           Hamline                         6:19.91  
 33 Hamilton, Elizabeth          Macalester           7:06.68    6:55.23  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 15.16  2007        Dana Luiken, Hamline                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Olson, Megan                 MN ST Mankato          14.51      14.47   NWI  1 
  2 Ring, Kelsi                  Minn-Duluth            14.66      14.61   NWI  2 
  3 Sannerud, Sarah              MN ST Mankato          14.83      14.63   NWI  2 
  4 Bettendorf, Catie            Minn-Duluth            15.34      15.25   NWI  2 
  5 Miller, Chanel               Minn-Duluth            14.96      15.40   NWI  1 
  6 Ryan, Katie                  Thomas                 15.64      15.40   NWI  1 
  7 Roach, Dana                  Minn-Duluth            16.12      16.19   NWI  1 
  8 McDevitt, Anna               Gustavus               16.91      16.21   NWI  1 
  9 Jennings, Erin               Minn-Duluth            16.51      16.72   NWI  2 
 10 Syrkin-Nikolau, Judy         Macalester             16.50      16.76   NWI  2 
 11 Furlong, Abby                Bethel                 17.17      16.89   NWI  1 
 12 Hertz, Hope                  Hamline                17.22      17.30   NWI  2 
 13 Yorkovich, Jenna             Bethel                 17.50      17.40   NWI  1 
 14 Carpenter, Simone            Macalester             17.78      17.57   NWI  1 
 15 Schulze, Kate                Gustavus               17.22      17.81   NWI  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     Hamline: ! 1:03.82  2011        Kameron Argiannis, Hamline                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dahl, Annie                  MN ST Mankato        1:05.49    1:05.05   1 
  2 Maher, Amelia                Minn-Duluth          1:06.56    1:06.50   1 
  3 Bettendorf, Catie            Minn-Duluth          1:06.99    1:07.04   1 
  4 Jennings, Erin               Minn-Duluth          1:07.73    1:07.18   1 
  5 Ryan, Katie                  Thomas               1:08.44    1:07.54   1 
  6 LeFevre-Levy, Marta          Macalester           1:09.30    1:07.78   2 
  7 Frenchick, Kaitlyn           Hamline              1:06.96    1:07.90   1 
  8 Pieper, Sarah                Conc St. Paul        1:07.90    1:08.21   1 
  9 Tobias, Heather              MN ST Mankato        1:08.50    1:09.51   1 
 10 Salmanpour, Sophia           Hamline              1:09.34    1:09.67   2 
 11 Clementson, Brietta          Minn-Duluth          1:10.71    1:12.99   2 
 12 Hertz, Hope                  Hamline              1:10.32    1:14.20   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
     Hamline: ! 11:30.08  2006        Melissa Francis, Hamline                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roach, Laura                 Unattached          11:24.14   11:08.26  
  2 Bowler, Sarah                MN ST Mankato       11:13.69   11:10.72  
  3 Fermoyle, Caitlin            Gustavus            12:08.80   11:42.43  
  4 Andrews, Lucy                Macalester                     11:58.26  
  5 Crane, Olivia                Gustavus            12:39.74   12:26.81  
  6 Bodette, Carissa             Bethel              12:46.42   12:43.43  
  7 Poeschl, Penny               Gustavus            13:35.24   13:09.79  
  8 Henckel, Marit               Gustavus            13:27.04   13:19.13  
  9 Hoyles, Katie                Minn Running Clu               13:38.97  
 10 Hessler, Alyssa              Bethel              13:54.36   13:42.57  
 11 Cole, Kayte                  Gustavus            13:21.64   14:06.33  
 -- Vitali, Dani                 Hamline             12:29.97        DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
     Hamline: ! 50.18  2007        , Hamline                                   
                       Klenke,Sirmans,Lindikugel,Brohmer                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Minn State Mankato  'A'                             48.64      47.84  
     1) Sannerud, Sarah                 2) Seberson, Kaitlyn              
     3) Peterson, Jenny                 4) Jones, Danielle                
  2 Bethel  'A'                                         48.26      47.99  
     1) McCright, Krista                2) Magelssen, Ashley              
     3) Quick, Ashley                   4) Fregeau, Courtney              
  3 Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                               49.56      49.26  
     1) Bjork, Kirsten                  2) Ring, Kelsi                    
     3) Hickey, Erin                    4) Pangerl, Erin                  
  4 Concordia St Paul  'A'                              50.00      49.53  
  5 Gustavus  'A'                                       50.91      50.28  
     1) Fischer, Hana                   2) Klatt, Emily                   
     3) Baker, Sarah                    4) Larsen, Kirsten                
  6 Hamline  'A'                                        51.00      50.83  
     1) Dudley, Classie                 2) Hertz, Hope                    
     3) Acosta, Adrianna                4) Sorensen, Keelie               
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 5-05.75  2003        Danielle St. Louis, Hamline               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Larson, Dani                 Olaf                   1.66m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Stangler, Amanda             MN ST Mankato          1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Klatt, Emily                 Gustavus               1.59m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Mills, Audrey                Macalester             1.56m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Miller, Moriah               MN ST Mankato          1.58m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Baker, Sarah                 Gustavus               1.56m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Johnson, Courtney            MN ST Mankato          1.53m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Maher, Amelia                Minn-Duluth            1.59m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Schneidermayer, Holly        Macalester             1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Erickson, Linnea             Bethel                 1.46m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 West, Lauren                 Bethel                 1.51m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 12 Bennethum, Kylie             Bethel                 1.41m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Rothstein, Meredith          Thomas                 1.41m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Daugherty, Erin              Thomas                 1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Colonga, Angie               Gustavus               1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Goracke, Brooke              Minn-Duluth            1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 17 O'Neill, Kelly               Gustavus               1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 11-01.75  2011        Arlene Behling, Hamline                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Novtony, Kari                Minn-Duluth            3.67m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  1 Voss, Allyson                Gustavus               3.77m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  1 Pilkerton, Becca             Minnesota              3.80m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  1 Murgic, Katie                Minnesota              3.80m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  5 Jandrich, Esther             Conc St. Paul          3.35m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Substad, Angela              Bethel                 3.32m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Bowers, Aubrie               MN ST Mankato          3.37m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Pieper, Sarah                Conc St. Paul          3.40m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  9 Wiltrout, Kayla              Unattached             3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  9 Hoffman, Holly               Gustavus               3.11m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  9 Jenkins, Stephanie           Hamline                3.36m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  9 Stocker, Lisa                MN ST Mankato          3.37m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 13 Lorsbach, Kait               Olaf                   3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 13 Tuberg, Brittany             Augsburg               3.22m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 13 O'Leary, KelliAnne           Bethel                 2.56m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 13 Sudman, Bryanna              MN ST Mankato          3.11m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 13 Schuneman, Laura             MN ST Mankato          3.26m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 13 Baier, Abby                  Thomas                 3.07m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 19 Chopp, Laura                 MN ST Mankato          2.77m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 20 Petracek, Jill               Minn-Duluth            2.70m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 20 Henckel, Marit               Gustavus               2.77m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 20 Harn, Lauren                 Olaf                   3.06m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 20 Miller, Jessica              Bethel                 2.87m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 20 Zimmer, Kelsey               Gustavus               2.62m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 25 Forker, Rebekkah             Bethel                 2.60m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 25 Wright, Natasha              Thomas                 2.45m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- Nichols, Lauren              Olaf                   2.90m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 17-06  2004        Christine Walsten, Hamline                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Erickson, Christina          MN ST Mankato          5.16m      5.28m   1.4  17-04.00 
  2 Klatt, Emily                 Gustavus               5.34m      5.20m   0.3  17-00.75 
  3 Baker, Sarah                 Gustavus               5.13m      5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75 
  4 Hickey, Erin                 Minn-Duluth            5.00m      4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
  5 Erickson, Linnea             Bethel                 4.88m      4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00 
  6 Gay, Anna                    Bethel                 4.93m      4.89m   0.8  16-00.50 
  7 Rothschiller, Lauren         Gustavus               5.02m      4.88m   1.9  16-00.25 
  7 Dudley, Classie              Hamline                4.96m      4.88m   2.1  16-00.25 
  9 Korsah, Georgia              Hamline                5.08m      4.82m   2.3  15-09.75 
 10 Nielsen, Katelyn             Minn-Duluth            4.85m      4.78m   1.1  15-08.25 
 11 Craft, Melissa               MN ST Mankato          4.70m      4.69m   0.7  15-04.75 
 12 TeBrake, Lauren              Gustavus               4.71m      4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00 
 13 Verleye, Jordan              Hamline                4.51m      4.45m   1.8  14-07.25 
 14 Clementson, Brietta          Minn-Duluth            4.61m      4.21m  +0.0  13-09.75 
 14 Colonga, Angie               Gustavus               3.90m      4.21m  +0.0  13-09.75 
 16 Turner, Paige                Minn-Duluth            3.84m      3.92m   1.2  12-10.50 
 -- Roach, Dana                  Minn-Duluth            5.02m       FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 37-06  2004        Christine Walsten, Hamline                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Veroeven, Anna               MN ST Mankato         11.29m     12.03m   1.8  39-05.75 
  2 Rochat, Kate                 Macalester            11.31m     11.24m   2.5  36-10.50 
  3 Roach, Dana                  Minn-Duluth           10.21m     10.76m   1.5  35-03.75 
  4 Dudley, Classie              Hamline               10.14m     10.68m  +0.0  35-00.50 
  5 McDevitt, Anna               Gustavus              10.26m     10.62m   1.5  34-10.25 
  6 Erickson, Linnea             Bethel                10.37m     10.59m   2.9  34-09.00 
  7 Brossoit, Leah               Gustavus              10.24m     10.13m   2.1  33-03.00 
  7 Lee, Rebecca                 Minn-Duluth           10.58m     10.13m  +0.0  33-03.00 
  9 Nemeth, Katie                Conc St. Paul          9.92m     10.07m   0.6  33-00.50 
 10 Terwilliger, Leslie          Thomas                 9.90m      9.97m   1.5  32-08.50 
 11 Nester, Sara                 Hamline                9.93m      9.92m  +0.0  32-06.50 
 12 Korsah, Georgia              Hamline                9.99m      9.91m  -0.1  32-06.25 
 13 Nielsen, Katelyn             Minn-Duluth            9.33m      9.77m   2.6  32-00.75 
 14 Graff, Michelle              Thomas                 9.90m      9.67m  +0.0  31-08.75 
 -- Rudolph, Tori                MN ST Mankato         10.65m       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 44-09.75  1998        Misty Bahr, Hamline                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bickert, Britt               Conc St. Paul         13.28m     12.91m   42-04.25 
  2 Culp, Becky                  Hamline               13.25m     12.39m   40-07.75 
  3 Ayers, Katherine             Minn-Duluth           11.46m     12.21m   40-00.75 
  4 Maas, Amy                    Thomas                12.46m     12.03m   39-05.75 
  5 Ware, Martina                Conc St. Paul         11.54m     11.84m   38-10.25 
  6 Stampley, Morgan             MN ST Mankato         11.53m     11.77m   38-07.50 
  7 Koltveit, Jerri              Hamline               11.55m     11.72m   38-05.50 
  8 Urbanowicz, Erin             Hamline               11.50m     11.65m   38-02.75 
  9 Zajac, Haley                 Thomas                11.73m     11.34m   37-02.50 
 10 Colter, Rachel               Gustavus              11.29m     11.17m   36-07.75 
 11 Putland, Jessica             Hamline               11.70m     11.16m   36-07.50 
 12 Volkman, Hannah              Thomas                11.56m     10.60m   34-09.50 
 13 Anderson, Bethany            Bethel                11.35m     10.58m   34-08.50 
 14 Endresen, Megan              Gustavus              10.85m     10.50m   34-05.50 
 15 Freeman-Andrews, Jatonna     Conc St. Paul         12.21m     10.32m   33-10.25 
 16 Goei, Stephanie              Macalester            10.02m     10.14m   33-03.25 
 17 Hitchcock, Jennifer          Minn-Duluth           10.45m      9.84m   32-03.50 
 18 Wenzel, Amy                  Augsburg               8.61m      8.52m   27-11.50 
 -- Hathaway, Audom              MN ST Mankato         10.53m       FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 151-04  1997        Misty Bahr, Hamline                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Culp, Becky                  Hamline               43.89m     43.10m     141-05 
  2 Maas, Amy                    Thomas                43.79m     42.31m     138-10 
  3 Ryan, Anna                   MN ST Mankato         41.52m     41.65m     136-08 
  4 Volkman, Hannah              Thomas                39.83m     40.72m     133-07 
  5 Brundgardt, Jackie           MN ST Mankato         38.00m     38.13m     125-01 
  5 Kramer, Shawny               Hamline               39.50m     38.13m     125-01 
  7 Hannemann, Allyson           Gustavus              37.35m     37.79m     124-00 
  8 Endresen, Megan              Gustavus              36.66m     37.52m     123-01 
  9 Profit, Alana                Hamline               38.90m     36.98m     121-04 
 10 Skjefte, Mariah              Conc St. Paul         34.70m     33.82m     110-11 
 11 Coyle, Brenna                Hamline               37.00m     33.38m     109-06 
 12 Hathaway, Audom              MN ST Mankato         35.40m     32.81m     107-08 
 13 Anderson, Bethany            Bethel                31.30m     32.65m     107-01 
 14 Koltveit, Jerri              Hamline               35.00m     32.53m     106-09 
 15 Kalis, Jill                  Gustavus              35.54m     32.52m     106-08 
 16 Urbanowicz, Erin             Hamline               34.50m     30.79m     101-00 
 17 Ware, Martina                Conc St. Paul         33.08m     30.69m     100-08 
 18 Scott, Tiasha                Hamline               33.00m     30.14m      98-11 
 19 Goei, Stephanie              Macalester            27.99m     29.49m      96-09 
 20 Swanson, Ellen               Minn-Duluth           29.95m     29.17m      95-08 
 21 Fleming, Chavez              Conc St. Paul         29.02m     26.21m      86-00 
 -- Young, Shawna                Conc St. Paul         35.46m       FOUL            
 -- Ayers, Katherine             Minn-Duluth           39.87m       FOUL            
 -- Solberg, Alyssa              Bethel                34.51m       FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 173-03  2000        April Felt, Hamline                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stroh, Megan                 Minn-Duluth           50.93m     52.96m     173-09 
  2 Coyle, Brenna                Hamline               52.79m     49.29m     161-08 
  3 Hendericks, Briana           MN ST Mankato         44.21m     48.36m     158-08 
  4 Culp, Becky                  Hamline               47.70m     47.39m     155-06 
  5 Kramer, Shawny               Hamline               50.10m     46.87m     153-09 
  6 Stampley, Morgan             MN ST Mankato         45.18m     46.81m     153-07 
  7 Zajac, Haley                 Thomas                46.83m     45.76m     150-01 
  8 Olson, Samantha              Minn-Duluth           37.27m     43.35m     142-03 
  9 Goei, Stephanie              Macalester            47.75m     43.32m     142-01 
 10 Maas, Amy                    Thomas                45.05m     42.31m     138-10 
 11 Ayers, Katherine             Minn-Duluth           39.25m     41.34m     135-07 
 12 Olson, Tessa                 Minn-Duluth           42.92m     40.96m     134-04 
 13 Hathaway, Audom              MN ST Mankato         43.92m     40.95m     134-04 
 14 Brundgardt, Jackie           MN ST Mankato         38.45m     40.38m     132-06 
 15 Solberg, Alyssa              Bethel                39.57m     40.07m     131-05 
 16 Putland, Jessica             Hamline               39.50m     39.84m     130-08 
 17 Porter, Kathy                Olaf                  37.89m     39.21m     128-08 
 18 Fleming, Chavez              Conc St. Paul         36.15m     39.06m     128-02 
 19 Urbanowicz, Erin             Hamline               39.90m     38.73m     127-01 
 20 Skjefte, Mariah              Conc St. Paul         39.14m     38.10m     125-00 
 21 Maxon, Kaylee                Gustavus              37.78m     37.88m     124-03 
 22 Scott, Tiasha                Hamline               38.50m     37.05m     121-07 
 23 Swanson, Ellen               Minn-Duluth           32.62m     35.80m     117-05 
 24 Profit, Alana                Hamline               37.00m     35.24m     115-07 
 25 Ellis, Katie                 Conc St. Paul         38.08m     34.87m     114-05 
 26 Hitchcock, Jennifer          Minn-Duluth           29.01m     31.88m     104-07 
 -- Freeman-Andrews, Jatonna     Conc St. Paul         41.58m       FOUL            
 -- Young, Shawna                Conc St. Paul         39.66m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 134-06  1986        Pam Summers, Hamline                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Lisa                  Unattached                       34.71m     113-10 
  2 Veroeven, Anna               MN ST Mankato         32.30m     34.67m     113-09 
  3 Colter, Rachel               Gustavus              34.28m     31.77m     104-03 
  4 Nelson, Grace                Thomas                24.10m     27.96m      91-09 
  5 Hitchcock, Jennifer          Minn-Duluth           25.89m     26.75m      87-09 
  6 Fadahunsi, Olamide           Thomas                24.49m     26.61m      87-04 
  7 Maxon, Kaylee                Gustavus              24.10m     26.45m      86-09 
  8 Carpenter, Simone            Macalester            28.90m     25.91m      85-00 
  9 Solberg, Alyssa              Bethel                24.78m     24.02m      78-10 
 10 Swanson, Ellen               Minn-Duluth           23.01m     22.75m      74-08 
 11 Wenzel, Amy                  Augsburg              23.34m     21.86m      71-09 
 12 Kiser, Karen                 Macalester            23.00m     19.26m      63-02 
 -- Crotty, Sean                 Thomas                25.21m       FOUL            
 -- Wallert, Andrea              Bethel                28.08m       FOUL