Team  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/19/2011
                         CSB/SJU  2-19-11 - 2/19/2011                          
                              St Johns University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hauer, Beth                2 Gustavus              17:50.14  
  2 Beskau, Brooke             4 Gustavus              18:40.82  
  3 Torchia, Katy              4 St. Benedict          19:01.51  
  4 Knickerbocker, Hannah      1 Concordia Mo          19:23.47  
  5 McLaughlin, Caroline       3 Concordia Mo          19:25.21  
  6 Stalnaker, Kathryn         1 Concordia Mo          19:43.90  
  7 Singlestad, Kristy         4 Concordia Mo          19:46.33  
  8 Franta, Nicola             2 St. Benedict          19:53.39  
  9 Luke, Gina                 2 St. Benedict          20:08.01  
 10 Schwarz, Katie             4 St. Benedict          20:08.69  
 11 Envall, Lindsey            1 St. Benedict          20:09.32  
 12 Zimmerman, Ali             1 St. Benedict          20:22.95  
 13 Torchia, Kelsey            2 St. Benedict          20:34.77  
 14 Gideon, Lindsey            2 St. Benedict          21:08.80  
 15 Hendrickson, Kate          4 Concordia Mo          21:09.00  
 16 Smith, Maggie              2 St. Benedict          21:19.24  
 
Event 4  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flynn, Mo                  1 St. Benedict              8.79q  3 
  2 Kleingartner, Alexa        4 Concordia Mo              8.91q  2 
  3 Helland, Janey             4 Gustavus                  9.07q  3 
  4 Renner, Julia              3 St. Benedict              9.09q  2 
  5 Schmitt, Sarah             2 St. Benedict              9.11q  1 
  6 McDevitt, Anna             1 Gustavus                  9.14q  3 
  7 Murn, Clare                2 St. Benedict              9.21q  1 
  8 Jensen, Kaari              2 Concordia Mo              9.45q  1 
  9 Bentley, Macey             4 Concordia Mo              9.46   1 
 10 Durovec, Brea              1 St. Scholast              9.52   2 
 11 Swenson, Emily             2 St. Benedict              9.59   2 
 12 Sjoberg, Laura             4 Gustavus                  9.60   3 
 13 Decker, Olivia             1 Concordia Mo              9.61   1 
 14 Witschen, Mandy            1 St. Benedict              9.62   1 
 15 Keskey, Lindsey            3 St. Benedict              9.62   2 
 16 Carter, Danielle           1 St. Scholast              9.63   3 
 17 Kortan, Steph              4 St. Benedict              9.85   3 
 18 Brownson, Katie            1 St. Scholast             10.02   2 
 19 Roelofs, Erica             3 Gustavus                 10.03   2 
 20 Haik, Caroline             3 St. Benedict             10.12   3 
 21 Severson, Megan            4 St. Scholast             11.52   1 
 
Event 4  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Flynn, Mo                  1 St. Benedict              8.68  
  2 Kleingartner, Alexa        4 Concordia Mo              8.91  
  3 Renner, Julia              3 St. Benedict              8.99  
  4 Schmitt, Sarah             2 St. Benedict              9.06  
  5 Helland, Janey             4 Gustavus                  9.13  
  6 Jensen, Kaari              2 Concordia Mo              9.23  
  7 Murn, Clare                2 St. Benedict              9.35  
Preliminaries
  6 McDevitt, Anna             1 Gustavus                        
  9 Bentley, Macey             4 Concordia Mo                    
 10 Durovec, Brea              1 St. Scholast                    
 11 Swenson, Emily             2 St. Benedict                    
 12 Sjoberg, Laura             4 Gustavus                        
 13 Decker, Olivia             1 Concordia Mo                    
 14 Witschen, Mandy            1 St. Benedict                    
 15 Keskey, Lindsey            3 St. Benedict                    
 16 Carter, Danielle           1 St. Scholast                    
 17 Kortan, Steph              4 St. Benedict                    
 18 Brownson, Katie            1 St. Scholast                    
 19 Roelofs, Erica             3 Gustavus                        
 20 Haik, Caroline             3 St. Benedict                    
 21 Severson, Megan            4 St. Scholast                    
 
Event 6  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Neigebauer, Abby           4 St. Benedict              7.42q  4 
  2 Foley, Clare               1 St. Benedict              7.55q  3 
  3 Beckius, Diane             2 St. Benedict              7.57q  1 
  4 MullerDahlberg, Tatijana   3 Concordia Mo              7.64q  1 
  5 Murn, Clare                2 St. Benedict              7.66q  2 
  6 Risan, Samantha            1 Concordia Mo              7.74q  4 
  7 Thelen, Rachel             2 St. Scholast              7.77q  2 
  8 Anderson, Kirsten          1 St. Benedict              7.79q  3 
  9 Briant, Janie              4 Gustavus                  7.85   1 
 10 Kiminski, Amy              1 St. Benedict              7.88   2 
 11 Ludwig, Kari               2 Concordia Mo              7.93   4 
 11 Canoy, Allie               1 Gustavus                  7.93   1 
 13 Gombold, Kaylee            1 St. Scholast              7.95   4 
 14 Tisdale, Rachel            1 Concordia Mo              7.96   2 
 15 Deutschmann, Alyssa        4 Concordia Mo              7.97   4 
 16 Walrath, Katie             3 St. Scholast              8.03   3 
 17 Rothschiller, Lauren       2 Gustavus                  8.07   4 
 18 Thompson, Julia            4 Gustavus                  8.10   2 
 19 Parsons, Sara              2 Concordia Mo              8.10   3 
 20 Magliano, Theresa          2 St. Scholast              8.14   3 
 21 Gellerman, Andrea          1 Minnesota Mo              8.27   2 
 22 Ainsworth, Nicole          4 Gustavus                  8.47   3 
 23 Ness, Kaylin               1 Concordia Mo              8.51   1 
 24 Himes, Erica               1 St. Scholast              8.60   4 
 25 Burch, Leah                3 Concordia Mo              8.75   1 
 
Event 6  Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Neigebauer, Abby           4 St. Benedict              7.40  
  2 Foley, Clare               1 St. Benedict              7.46  
  3 Beckius, Diane             2 St. Benedict              7.59  
  4 MullerDahlberg, Tatijana   3 Concordia Mo              7.65  
  5 Murn, Clare                2 St. Benedict              7.69  
  6 Thelen, Rachel             2 St. Scholast              7.70  
  7 Anderson, Kirsten          1 St. Benedict              7.76  
  8 Risan, Samantha            1 Concordia Mo              7.84  
Preliminaries
  9 Briant, Janie              4 Gustavus                        
 10 Kiminski, Amy              1 St. Benedict                    
 11 Ludwig, Kari               2 Concordia Mo                    
 11 Canoy, Allie               1 Gustavus                        
 13 Gombold, Kaylee            1 St. Scholast                    
 14 Tisdale, Rachel            1 Concordia Mo                    
 15 Deutschmann, Alyssa        4 Concordia Mo                    
 16 Walrath, Katie             3 St. Scholast                    
 17 Rothschiller, Lauren       2 Gustavus                        
 18 Thompson, Julia            4 Gustavus                        
 19 Parsons, Sara              2 Concordia Mo                    
 20 Magliano, Theresa          2 St. Scholast                    
 21 Gellerman, Andrea          1 Minnesota Mo                    
 22 Ainsworth, Nicole          4 Gustavus                        
 23 Ness, Kaylin               1 Concordia Mo                    
 24 Himes, Erica               1 St. Scholast                    
 25 Burch, Leah                3 Concordia Mo                    
 
Event 8  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Larson, Kelsie             1 St. Benedict           5:22.06  
  2 Beskau, Brooke             4 Gustavus               5:31.17  
  3 Hanson, Elisabeth          2 Concordia Mo           5:33.16  
  4 Secor, Laura               4 Gustavus               5:38.35  
  5 Mueller, Kristie           2 St. Benedict           5:42.47  
  6 Eglinton, Andi             3 Gustavus               5:42.82  
  7 Ewing, Kristina            2 St. Scholast           5:47.19  
  8 Ofstad, Kathryn            2 Gustavus               5:48.60  
  9 Miltich, Gemma             3 Minnesota Mo           5:49.36  
 10 Kloek, Melissa             4 Minnesota Mo           5:51.99  
 11 Bergstrand, Anne           3 Gustavus               5:53.44  
 12 Brenden, Hailey            4 Concordia Mo           5:57.06  
 13 Rostvold, Kim              3 Gustavus               5:59.16  
 14 Sullivan, Jocelyn          3 St. Benedict           6:01.09  
 15 Gehrig, Maddy              1 Minnesota Mo           6:01.38  
 16 O'Brien, Maddy             1 St. Benedict           6:01.43  
 17 Smidt, Sonja               3 Minnesota Mo           6:14.14  
 18 Kearns, Paula              1 St. Benedict           6:22.15  
 19 Hoffman, Christine         1 Minnesota Mo           6:33.44  
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weiss, Gina                1 Concordia Mo           1:00.48   3 
  2 Sand, Erin                 2 St. Benedict           1:00.87   3 
  3 Karl, Abby                 4 Gustavus               1:00.97   3 
  4 Eskuri, Kim                4 St. Benedict           1:03.32   2 
  5 Roelofs, Erica             3 Gustavus               1:03.51   3 
  6 Mueller, Katherine         3 St. Scholast           1:03.78   3 
  7 Peterson, Anna             1 Minnesota Mo           1:04.88   2 
  8 Johnson, Shelbie           2 St. Scholast           1:04.93   2 
  9 Daggett, Caitlin           1 Concordia Mo           1:06.14   2 
 10 Krause, Samantha           1 Concordia Mo           1:06.59   1 
 11 Boily, Kaitlyn             4 Concordia Mo           1:10.22   1 
 12 Burch, Leah                3 Concordia Mo           1:15.37   1 
 -- Croatt, Megan              0 Unattached            X1:01.99   3 
 
Event 12  Women 600 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daleiden, Jillian          4 St. Benedict           1:41.02  
  2 Lundgren, Megan            4 Gustavus               1:41.11  
  3 Eckrich, Allison           3 St. Benedict           1:42.50  
  4 Rygg, Paige                1 Concordia Mo           1:44.78  
  5 Hendricks, Jenny           2 Gustavus               1:46.80  
  6 Ranum, Emma                2 Concordia Mo           1:51.78  
  7 Mirsch, Anna               2 St. Benedict           1:59.15  
 
Event 14  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wales, Lindsey             1 St. Benedict           2:22.01  
  2 Keller, Linda              2 Minnesota Mo           2:22.07  
  3 Kortan, Steph              4 St. Benedict           2:24.78  
  4 Helland, Janey             4 Gustavus               2:24.81  
  5 Irons, Ashley              4 St. Benedict           2:26.08  
  6 Christian, Morgan          1 Concordia Mo           2:28.02  
  7 LeGarde, Rhiannon          2 St. Benedict           2:34.91  
  8 Johnson, Chelsea           1 St. Scholast           2:36.30  
  9 Secor, Laura               4 Gustavus               2:36.37  
 10 Miltich, Gemma             3 Minnesota Mo           2:38.02  
 11 Rostvold, Kim              3 Gustavus               2:53.23  
 12 Hoffman, Christine         1 Minnesota Mo           3:04.89  
 
Event 16  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Anna             2 St. Benedict           3:05.22  
  2 Noel, Molly                4 St. Benedict           3:08.25  
  3 Schnettler, Caitlin        4 St. Benedict           3:09.22  
  4 Wachter, Alexa             1 St. Benedict           3:12.22  
  5 Ristau, Natalie            2 Gustavus               3:18.71  
  6 Schwichtenberg, Lyndsi     1 Gustavus               3:19.90  
  7 Gehrig, Maddy              1 Minnesota Mo           3:33.69  
  8 Kloek, Melissa             4 Minnesota Mo           3:34.36  
 
Event 18  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Foley, Clare               1 St. Benedict             26.56   7 
  2 Neigebauer, Abby           4 St. Benedict             26.81   7 
  3 Perish, Tracy              1 St. Scholast             27.11   6 
  4 Weiss, Gina                1 Concordia Mo             27.27   7 
  5 MullerDahlberg, Tatijana   3 Concordia Mo             27.37   7 
  6 Beckius, Diane             2 St. Benedict             27.59   6 
  7 Gombold, Kaylee            1 St. Scholast             27.80   6 
  8 Kiminski, Amy              1 St. Benedict             27.81   6 
  9 Anderson, Kirstin          1 St. Benedict             27.86   6 
 10 Briant, Janie              4 Gustavus                 27.90   5 
 11 Decker, Natalie            2 Concordia Mo             28.13   5 
 12 Canoy, Allie               1 Gustavus                 28.17   5 
 13 Mueller, Katherine         3 St. Scholast             28.21   4 
 14 Ludwig, Kari               2 Concordia Mo             28.32   3 
 15 Carter, Danielle           1 St. Scholast             28.60   3 
 16 Risan, Samantha            1 Concordia Mo             28.64   4 
 17 Klatt, Emily               3 Gustavus                 28.93   2 
 18 Parsons, Sara              2 Concordia Mo             28.93   4 
 19 Tisdale, Rachel            1 Concordia Mo             28.93   3 
 20 Walrath, Katie             3 St. Scholast             29.02   4 
 21 Durovec, Brea              1 St. Scholast             29.11   4 
 22 Peterson, Anna             1 Minnesota Mo             29.27   3 
 23 Krause, Samantha           1 Concordia Mo             29.38   2 
 24 Thompson, Julia            4 Gustavus                 29.76   2 
 25 Gellerman, Andrea          1 Minnesota Mo             30.04   2 
 26 Boily, Kaitlyn             4 Concordia Mo             30.76   1 
 27 Ness, Kaylin               1 Concordia Mo             31.12   1 
 28 Himes, Erica               1 St. Scholast             31.27   1 
 
Event 20  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eglinton, Andi             3 Gustavus              11:40.34  
  2 Bonham, Julie              1 Minnesota Mo          12:22.59  
  3 Montanez, Cristina         3 Minnesota Mo          12:24.74  
  4 DeSouza, Shirin            2 St. Benedict          12:31.98  
  5 Schneiderman, Debbie       4 Minnesota Mo          12:41.84  
  6 Campbell, Kate             2 Minnesota Mo          12:54.28  
  7 Donovan, Molly             1 Minnesota Mo          13:19.07  
  8 Myhal, Alexandra           1 Minnesota Mo          13:21.36  
 
Event 22  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Benedict  'A'                                   4:04.67   2 
  2 Gustavus  'A'                                       4:05.38   2 
  3 St. Benedict  'B'                                   4:16.67   2 
  4 Concordia Moorhead  'A'                             4:21.36   2 
  5 Gustavus  'B'                                       4:23.64   2 
  6 St. Benedict  'D'                                   4:23.83   1 
  7 St. Benedict  'C'                                   4:35.94   1 
 -- St. Scholastica  'A'                                    DNF   2 
 
Event 24  Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deutschmann, Alyssa        4 Concordia Mo             1.54m  
  2 Schmitz, Madeline          1 Gustavus                J1.54m  
  3 Wendlandt, Nevada          1 Gustavus                 1.44m  
  4 Witschen, Mandy            1 St. Benedict            J1.44m  
  4 Decker, Olivia             1 Concordia Mo            J1.44m  
  4 Lohn, Bre                  2 St. Scholast            J1.44m  
  7 Hansen, Emily              2 Gustavus                J1.44m  
  8 Bentley, Macey             4 Concordia Mo            J1.44m  
  9 Holtz, Allyson             1 St. Benedict             1.39m  
 10 Murn, Clare                2 St. Benedict            J1.39m  
 11 Swenson, Emily             2 St. Benedict             1.34m  
 12 Kortan, Steph              4 St. Benedict             1.29m  
 -- Kennedy, Laurel            1 St. Benedict                NH  
 
Event 26  Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Busch, Danielle            2 St. Benedict             3.42m  
  2 Voss, Allyson              2 Gustavus                 3.12m  
  3 Hoffman, Holly             3 Gustavus                 2.97m  
  4 Wendlandt, Nevada          1 Gustavus                J2.97m  
  5 Thelen, Rachel             2 St. Scholast             2.82m  
  6 Peterson, Sarah            4 Concordia Mo             2.67m  
  7 Comstock, Tessa            3 Concordia Mo            J2.67m  
  8 karnick, Macaela           1 St. Benedict            J2.67m  
  9 Hauck, Emmy                1 St. Benedict             2.22m  
 
Event 28  Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Helland, Janey             4 Gustavus                 5.60m  
  2 Renner, Julia              3 St. Benedict             5.24m  
  3 Perish, Tracy              1 St. Scholast             5.17m  
  4 Schmitt, Sarah             2 St. Benedict             5.00m  
  5 Parsons, Sara              2 Concordia Mo             4.99m  
  6 Kortan, Steph              4 St. Benedict             4.89m  
  7 Rothschiller, Lauren       2 Gustavus                J4.89m  
  8 Jensen, Kaari              2 Concordia Mo             4.83m  
  9 Bentley, Macey             4 Concordia Mo             4.80m  
 10 Witschen, Mandy            1 St. Benedict             4.75m  
 11 Coleman, Kendra            1 St. Benedict             4.72m  
 12 TeBrake, Lauren            2 Gustavus                J4.72m  
 13 Deutschmann, Alyssa        4 Concordia Mo            J4.72m  
 14 Decker, Olivia             1 Concordia Mo             4.69m  
 15 Sjoberg, Laura             4 Gustavus                 4.68m  
 16 Klatt, Emily               3 Gustavus                 4.67m  
 17 Roelofs, Erica             3 Gustavus                 4.63m  
 18 Hensen, Emily                Gustavus                 4.48m  
 19 Carnicle, Melissa          3 Minnesota Mo             4.38m  
 
Event 30  Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MullerDahlberg, Tatijana   3 Concordia Mo            11.20m  
  2 Miller, Rachel             2 St. Scholast            11.17m  
  3 Renner, Julia              3 St. Benedict            10.91m  
  4 Rothschiller, Lauren       2 Gustavus                10.39m  
  5 Deutschmann, Alyssa        4 Concordia Mo            10.35m  
  6 Perish, Tracy              1 St. Scholast            10.32m  
  7 Jensen, Kaari              2 Concordia Mo            10.25m  
  8 Schmitt, Sarah             2 St. Benedict            10.06m  
  9 Eckman, Erin               2 St. Scholast             9.98m  
 10 Decker, Olivia             1 Concordia Mo             9.94m  
 11 Magliano, Theresa          2 St. Scholast             9.91m  
 12 Decker, Natalie            2 Concordia Mo             9.81m  
 13 Coleman, Kendra            1 St. Benedict             9.73m  
 14 Sjoberg, Laura             4 Gustavus                 9.50m  
 15 TeBrake, Lauren            2 Gustavus                 9.48m  
 16 Klatt, Emily               3 Gustavus                 9.43m  
 17 Bentley, Macey             4 Concordia Mo             9.42m  
 18 Haik, Caroline             3 St. Benedict             9.20m  
 19 Helm, Kayti                1 St. Benedict             9.11m  
 20 Ness, Kaylin               1 Concordia Mo             8.98m  
 21 Carnicle, Melissa          3 Minnesota Mo             8.94m  
 22 Jensen, Kelsey             2 Gustavus                 8.87m  
 
Event 32  Women Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Menze, Brittnie            1 St. Scholast            14.47mq 
  2 Seeley, Alec               3 St. Scholast            14.46mq 
  3 Endresen, Megan            3 Gustavus                14.33mq 
  4 Huberty, Becky             1 St. Scholast            13.49mq 
  5 Broderius, Samantha        4 Gustavus                13.32mq 
  6 Hansmeier, Larissa         4 Concordia Mo            12.99mq 
  7 Erickson, Sara             4 Minnesota Mo            12.82mq 
  8 Gonshorowski, Laura        2 Concordia Mo            12.60mq 
  9 Hannemann, Allyson         3 Gustavus                12.52mq 
 10 Nelson, Kat                2 Minnesota Mo            12.03m  
 11 Sylvester, Ally            4 Minnesota Mo            11.70m  
 12 Foley, Clare               1 St. Benedict            11.67m  
 13 Gans, Maria                4 St. Benedict            11.58m  
 14 Clark, Kaylie              1 Minnesota Mo            11.52m  
 15 Heysse, Joy                4 Minnesota Mo            11.43m  
 16 Hosie, Amber               1 Minnesota Mo            11.21m  
 17 Ford, Emily                1 Gustavus                11.15m  
 18 Gregg, Maggie              4 St. Benedict            10.07m  
 19 Jakobek, Becky             1 Minnesota Mo             9.31m  
 20 Hyde, Kahsha               1 Minnesota Mo             9.16m  
 21 Duppong, Danelle           1 St. Benedict             9.02m  
 
Event 32  Women Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Seeley, Alec               3 St. Scholast            14.80m  
  2 Menze, Brittnie            1 St. Scholast            14.47m  
  2 Endresen, Megan            3 Gustavus                14.47m  
  4 Huberty, Becky             1 St. Scholast            13.49m  
  5 Broderius, Samantha        4 Gustavus                13.32m  
  6 Erickson, Sara             4 Minnesota Mo            13.12m  
  7 Hansmeier, Larissa         4 Concordia Mo            13.00m  
  8 Gonshorowski, Laura        2 Concordia Mo            12.60m  
  9 Hannemann, Allyson         3 Gustavus                12.52m  
Preliminaries
 10 Nelson, Kat                2 Minnesota Mo                    
 11 Sylvester, Ally            4 Minnesota Mo                    
 12 Foley, Clare               1 St. Benedict                    
 13 Gans, Maria                4 St. Benedict                    
 14 Clark, Kaylie              1 Minnesota Mo                    
 15 Heysse, Joy                4 Minnesota Mo                    
 16 Hosie, Amber               1 Minnesota Mo                    
 17 Ford, Emily                1 Gustavus                        
 18 Gregg, Maggie              4 St. Benedict                    
 19 Jakobek, Becky             1 Minnesota Mo                    
 20 Hyde, Kahsha               1 Minnesota Mo                    
 21 Duppong, Danelle           1 St. Benedict                    
 
Event 34  Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Seeley, Alec               3 St. Scholast            12.02mq 
  2 Broderius, Samantha        4 Gustavus                12.01mq 
  3 Huberty, Becky             1 St. Scholast            11.97mq 
  4 Ford, Emily                1 Gustavus                11.62mq 
  5 Nelson, Kat                2 Minnesota Mo            11.40mq 
  6 Hansmeier, Larissa         4 Concordia Mo            10.88mq 
  7 Menze, Brittnie            1 St. Scholast            10.84mq 
  8 Endresen, Megan            3 Gustavus                10.47mq 
  9 Heysse, Joy                4 Minnesota Mo            10.30mq 
 10 Duppong, Danelle           1 St. Benedict            10.28m  
 11 Roelofs, Erica             3 Gustavus                10.24m  
 12 Jakobek, Becky             1 Minnesota Mo             9.90m  
 13 Sylvester, Ally            4 Minnesota Mo             9.81m  
 14 Gans, Maria                4 St. Benedict             9.61m  
 15 Hosie, Amber               1 Minnesota Mo             9.55m  
 16 Helland, Janey             4 Gustavus                 9.53m  
 17 Hannemann, Allyson         3 Gustavus                 8.56m  
 18 Murn, Clare                2 St. Benedict             8.43m  
 19 Gonshorowski, Laura        2 Concordia Mo             8.35m  
 20 Swenson, Emily             2 St. Benedict             7.67m  
 21 Gregg, Maggie              4 St. Benedict             7.19m  
 
Event 34  Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Broderius, Samantha        4 Gustavus                12.43m  
  2 Seeley, Alec               3 St. Scholast            12.02m  
  3 Huberty, Becky             1 St. Scholast            11.97m  
  4 Ford, Emily                1 Gustavus                11.62m  
  5 Endresen, Megan            3 Gustavus                11.55m  
  6 Nelson, Kat                2 Minnesota Mo            11.40m  
  7 Hansmeier, Larissa         4 Concordia Mo            10.88m  
  8 Menze, Brittnie            1 St. Scholast            10.84m  
  9 Heysse, Joy                4 Minnesota Mo            10.35m  
Preliminaries
 10 Duppong, Danelle           1 St. Benedict                    
 11 Roelofs, Erica             3 Gustavus                        
 12 Jakobek, Becky             1 Minnesota Mo                    
 13 Sylvester, Ally            4 Minnesota Mo                    
 14 Gans, Maria                4 St. Benedict                    
 15 Hosie, Amber               1 Minnesota Mo                    
 16 Helland, Janey             4 Gustavus                        
 17 Hannemann, Allyson         3 Gustavus                        
 18 Murn, Clare                2 St. Benedict                    
 19 Gonshorowski, Laura        2 Concordia Mo                    
 20 Swenson, Emily             2 St. Benedict                    
 21 Gregg, Maggie              4 St. Benedict                    
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saint John's               176        2) Gustavus                  127   
    3) Concordia Moorhead          93        4) Minnesota Morris           64   
    5) St. Scholastica             34        6) Saint Thomas               18   
    7) St. Cloud State             14