|
Stella Anderson Moye
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Inver Grove Heights, Minn. / Simley |
|
Abby Arp
|
|
- |
Jr. |
Maple Grove, Minn. / Maple Grove |
|
Lissie Artley
|
|
- |
Jr. |
Monument, Colo. / Lewis Palmer |
|
Ursula Bader
|
|
- |
Jr. |
St. Paul, Minn. / Highland Park |
|
Mariel Castillo
|
|
- |
Sr. |
Clive, Iowa / Valley |
|
Kendall Coppersmith
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Ostego, Minn. / Rogers |
|
Emmalyn Dickerson
|
|
- |
Sr. |
New Prague, Minn. / New Prague |
|
Hannah Ewer
|
|
- |
Sr. |
Hermantown, Minn. / Hermantown |
|
Nola Fisher
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Albertville, Minn. / Armstrong |
|
Alli Foust
|
|
- |
Fy. |
New Prague, Minn. / New Prague |
|
Erin Hall
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Bloomington, Minn. / Jefferson |
|
Marit Isaacson
|
|
- |
Jr. |
St. Paul, Minn. / St. Paul Central |
|
Teegan Jass
|
|
- |
Sr. |
Mankato, Minn. / Mankato West |
|
Chelsy Johnson
|
|
- |
Sr. |
Audobon, Minn. / Detroit Lakes |
|
Ellie Johnson
|
|
- |
So. |
Saint Peter, Minn. / Saint Peter |
|
Olivia Koeneman
|
|
- |
Fy. |
North Mankato, Minn. / Mankato West |
|
Jemma Koenigs
|
|
- |
Jr. |
Blaine, Minn. / Blaine |
|
Libby Lozinski
|
|
- |
So. |
Bloomington, Minn. / John F Kennedy Sr. |
|
Ella Mattson
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Rogers, Minn. / Rogers |
|
Regan Oian Vust
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Eagle Lake, Minn. / Mankato East |
|
Samantha Olson
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Shakopee, Minn. / Shakopee |
|
Jessica Pagelkopf
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Esko, Minn. / Cloquet |
|
Lucy Peterson
|
|
- |
Sr. |
St. Paul, Minn. / St. Paul Central |
|
Mercedes Phillips
|
|
- |
Sr. |
Owatonna, Minn. / Owatonna |
|
Kaija Pratt
|
|
- |
Sr. |
Minnetonka, Minn. / Hopkins |
|
Sydney Prowse
|
|
- |
Jr. |
Beloit, Wis. / Beloit Memorial |
|
Mckenna Rooney
|
|
- |
So. |
Beloit, Wis. / Beloit Memorial |
|
Olivia Scheeler
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Sauk Rapids, Minn. / Cathedral |
|
Leah Soukup
|
|
- |
Sr. |
Eagan, Minn. / Eagan |
|
Reese Sprow
|
|
- |
Jr. |
Rochester, Minn. / John Marshall |
|
Madison Stokesbary
|
|
- |
Sr. |
Carver, Minn. / Chaska |
|
Gabriella Stoudt
|
|
- |
So. |
Maple Plain, Minn. / Delano Senior |
|
Lindsay Sundby
|
|
- |
So. |
Cannon Falls, Minn. / Randolph |
|
Felicia Symreng
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Lakeville, Minn. / Eastview |
|
Nora Thiss
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Greenwood, Minn. / Minnetonka |
|
Kassidy Thomas
|
|
- |
So. |
Beloit, Wis. / Beloit Memorial |
|
Megan Thomson
|
|
- |
So. |
Blaine, Minn. / Blaine |
|
Bella Van Den Heuvel
|
|
- |
Jr. |
Chanhassen, Minn. / Chaska |
|
Grace Wagner
|
|
- |
So. |
Le Sueur, Minn. / Le Sueur Henderson |
|
Hadley Wartner
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Minneapolis, Minn. / DeLaSalle |
|
Macey Whitlock
|
|
- |
Jr. |
Brainerd, Minn. / Brainerd |
|
Mikayla Witte
|
|
- |
Jr. |
Glencoe, Minn. / Hutchinson |
|
Laura Zebell
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Blaine, Minn. / Centennial |
|
Madeline Ziegler
|
|
- |
Jr. |
Sauk Rapids, Minn. / Sauk Rapids Rice |