Licensed to St. John's University Johnnies
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/9/2010 07:13 PM
                     2010 CSB/SJU Winter Invite - 1/9/2010                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Tori                Gusties-MN                      198.40  
  2 Stockstead, Jessi            Blazers-MN                      154.85  
  3 Wappes, Sara                 St. Thomas                      152.45  
  4 Haider, Jessi                Blazers-MN                      151.15  
  5 Genereaux, Elise             Blazers-MN                      130.95  
  6 Kramer, Eydie                Gusties-MN                      110.05  
  7 Kellar, Alyssa               Blazers-MN                       97.55  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panure, Ryan                 St. Thomas                      248.90  
  2 Schlichting, Wes             St. John's                      243.65  
  3 Burg, Kelley                 St. John's                      224.15  
 -- Hofmann, Josh                St. John's                          DQ  
 -- Rien, Marcus                 St. John's                         SCR  
 -- Lowell, Logan                St. John's                         SCR  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haider, Jessi                Blazers-MN                      172.35  
  2 Genereaux, Elise             Blazers-MN                      163.20  
  3 Stockstead, Jessi            Blazers-MN                      149.00  
  4 Wappes, Sara                 St. Thomas                      120.95  
  5 Kramer, Eydie                Gusties-MN                      108.00  
 -- Kellar, Alyssa               Blazers-MN                          DQ  
 -- Hubbard, Tori                Gusties-MN                          DQ  
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burg, Kelley                 St. John's                      237.50  
  2 Panure, Ryan                 St. Thomas                      236.40  
  3 Schlichting, Wes             St. John's                      215.15  
 -- Hofmann, Josh                St. John's                          DQ  
 -- Rien, Marcus                 St. John's                         SCR  
 -- Lowell, Logan                St. John's                         SCR  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Cloud State University-MN  'A'                        1:51.29  
     1) Haen, Cathy                     2) Alexander, Amber               
     3) Blaydes, Alisha                 4) Koetter, Kirsten               
       28.69    31.10    26.83    24.67                                    
  2 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            1:51.60  
       28.77    32.27    26.38    24.18                                    
  3 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               1:52.72  
     1) Root, Jena                      2) Bromback, Katie                
     3) Krieger, Ali                    4) Ney, Becca                     
       28.23    32.73    27.30    24.46                                    
  4 Saint Cloud State University-MN  'B'                        1:54.84  
     1) Greene, April                   2) Cotton, Megan                  
     3) Crandall, Stephanie             4) Vieau, Kelly                   
       29.90    31.98    27.67    25.29                                    
  5 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               1:57.57  
     1) Bruno, Jenny                    2) Harrod, Karly                  
     3) Krueger, Amy                    4) Consoer, Wendy                 
       30.16    33.08    29.04    25.29                                    
  6 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            1:57.86  
       30.70    32.71    28.98    25.47                                    
  7 Saint Cloud State University-MN  'D'                        1:58.16  
     1) Pardi, Caitlin                  2) VanEgeren, Jordan              
     3) Domeier, Ali                    4) Newgren, Becky                 
       31.52    32.61    28.36    25.67                                    
  8 Saint Cloud State University-MN  'C'                       x1:58.45  
     1) Martinez, Tori                  2) Rothstein, Shalon              
     3) Dietz, Brianna                  4) Barbee, Elizabeth              
       30.34    31.92    28.08    28.11                                    
  9 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                            1:59.95  
       30.87    35.15    28.66    25.27                                    
 10 College of St. Benedict-MN  'B'                             2:00.21  
     1) Kaiser, Kate                    2) Holm, Lindsey                  
     3) Jenson, Chelsea                 4) Wood, Mary                     
       30.80    33.85    29.62    25.94                                    
 11 College of St. Benedict-MN  'A'                             2:00.35  
     1) Kessler, Samantha               2) Burns, Madi                    
     3) Pennings, Isabel                4) Peters, Katie                  
       33.20    32.74    28.27    26.14                                    
 12 College of St. Benedict-MN  'C'                             2:00.82  
     1) Koller, Ann                     2) Koehler, Amanda                
     3) Baker, Sara Anne                4) Spitzmueller, Katie            
       31.82    33.71    29.37    25.92                                    
 13 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                           x2:02.94  
       32.07    33.77    29.05    28.05                                    
 14 Saint Cloud State University-MN  'E'                       x2:03.35  
     1) Fuller, Bethany                 2) Pillsbury, Makenzie            
     3) Franks, Emily                   4) Gehrman, Diana                 
       33.67    33.48    28.47    27.73                                    
 15 University of St. Thomas  'C'                               2:04.69  
     1) Kuramoto, Sydney                2) Gill, Caitlin                  
     3) Kramer, Anna                    4) Rodarmel, Alexis               
       31.54    36.57    30.36    26.22                                    
 16 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                           x2:05.65  
       33.42    36.29    29.47    26.47                                    
 17 University of St. Thomas  'D'                              x2:05.78  
     1) Marthaler, Lexi                 2) Luedtke, Kristen               
     3) Anderson, Ashley                4) Root, Jessica                  
       30.83    37.91    30.10    26.94                                    
 18 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                           x2:06.31  
       32.78    35.77    30.90    26.86                                    
 19 University of St. Thomas  'E'                              x2:07.70  
     1) Becker, Liz                     2) Wappes, Sara                   
     3) Dempsey, Kathleen               4) Hartman, Rachel                
       33.08    38.34    29.04    27.24                                    
 20 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                           x2:09.18  
       32.76    36.71    33.05    26.66                                    
 21 Augsburg  'A'                                               2:16.21  
     1) Zollner, Julie                  2) Moe, Luara                     
     3) Neff, Katie                     4) Storlie, Amy                   
       33.77    37.33    41.40    23.71                                    
 22 Gustavus-MN  'H'                                           x2:19.94  
       38.76    37.74    33.10    30.34                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               1:36.14  
     1) Mullee, Peter                   2) Frost, Grant                   
     3) Huls, Erik                      4) Hoelterhoff, Michael           
       24.10    27.52    44.52                                             
  2 St. John's University  'A'                                  1:39.60  
     1) Happe, Andy                     2) Otis, Jesse                    
     3) Nimens, Ty                      4) Williams, Michael              
       26.20    28.19    23.73    21.48                                    
  3 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            1:39.85  
       26.17    27.69    23.93    22.06                                    
  4 Saint Cloud State University-MN  'A'                        1:40.16  
     1) Jacobs, Brian                   2) Nasset, Christian              
     3) Anderson, Matt                  4) Rotramel, Robb                 
       26.91    26.62    24.52    22.11                                    
  5 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               1:41.19  
     1) Nimens, Ethan                   2) Stark, John                    
     3) Ruhme, Ben                      4) Rauchwarter, Sam               
       26.39    28.43    24.57    21.80                                    
  6 Saint Cloud State University-MN  'B'                        1:41.65  
     1) Hartwig, Landon                 2) Girard, Matt                   
     3) Pruss, Mitchell                 4) Hanson, Zac                    
       26.01    27.99    24.65    23.00                                    
  7 Saint Cloud State University-MN  'C'                        1:43.02  
     1) Nelson, Justin                  2) Vandenberg, Justin             
     3) Engfer, Nathan                  4) Fuller, Andrew                 
       27.06    28.60    24.88    22.48                                    
  8 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            1:44.53  
       27.54    30.02    24.57    22.40                                    
  9 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                            1:44.58  
       27.53    29.94    24.61    22.50                                    
 10 St. John's University  'B'                                  1:46.18  
     1) Foley, Jim                      2) Evich, Alexander               
     3) Seaburg, Josh                   4) Schwichtenberg, Nate           
       28.40    29.95    25.00    22.83                                    
 11 University of St. Thomas  'C'                               1:46.36  
     1) Moore, Matt                     2) Byrnes, Jamie                  
     3) Dooley, Patrick                 4) Brandt, Lucas                  
       27.66    29.68    26.62    22.40                                    
 12 University of St. Thomas  'D'                              x1:46.44  
     1) Akason, Andy                    2) Buchholz, Jeff                 
     3) Moulton, Tyler                  4) Stark, Steve                   
       33.59    22.94    27.02    22.89                                    
 13 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                           x1:47.04  
       27.82    30.15    26.02    23.05                                    
 14 University of St. Thomas  'E'                              x1:47.21  
     1) Nielsen, Alec                   2) Newman, Dan                    
     3) Paterson, Teddy                 4) Stearns, Kirk                  
       26.80    29.81    26.73    23.87                                    
 15 Saint Cloud State University-MN  'F'                       x1:47.45  
     1) Smith, Carter                   2) Youngers, Matt                 
     3) Jaholkowski, Alex               4) Mishler, Landon                
       28.78    29.84    25.27    23.56                                    
 16 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                           x1:47.52  
       29.01    30.18    25.35    22.98                                    
 17 St. John's University  'C'                                  1:47.89  
     1) Myers, Curtis                   2) Kelash, Mike                   
     3) Falchi, Robbie                  4) Nicklawsky, Andrew             
       28.32    30.77    25.83    22.97                                    
 18 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                           x1:48.75  
       27.87    31.39    26.07    23.42                                    
 19 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                           x1:51.37  
       30.16    31.16    25.52    24.53                                    
 20 University of St. Thomas  'F'                              x1:52.85  
     1) Czech, Louis                    2) Watters, Ian                   
     3) Wesen-Kahn, Zak                 4) Harrington, Andrew             
       29.51    31.28    27.94    24.12                                    
 21 St. John's University  'D'                                 x1:53.04  
     1) Blair, Colin                    2) Sarabia, John Michael          
     3) Donaldson, Greg                 4) Trnka, Ben                     
       31.00    31.58    26.46    24.00                                    
 -- Saint Cloud State University-MN  'D'                             DQ  
     1) Stafford, Rob                   2) Palmersten, Joe                
     3) Moe, Tony                       4) Nedrud, David                  
       28.31    27.85    24.27    22.97                                    
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clauss, Layla                St. Thomas                    11:05.16  
      30.86   32.74   33.12   33.15   33.13   33.33   33.52   33.47
      33.64   33.57   33.55   33.44   33.62   33.54   33.70   33.43
      33.53   33.57   33.40   32.85                                
  2 Simon, Sam                   St. Thomas                    11:13.70  
      31.42   33.86   33.84   33.75   33.72   34.07   33.83   33.96
      33.63   33.61   33.64   33.94   33.78   33.79   34.10   34.01
      33.71   33.87   33.72   33.45                                
  3 Welp, Aubrey                 Huskies-MN                    11:17.15  
      31.93   34.00   34.46   34.55   34.65   34.78   34.45   34.41
      34.42   34.46   33.74   33.58   33.56   33.63   33.52   33.72
      33.61   33.74   33.54   32.40                                
  4 Crandall, Heather            Huskies-MN                    11:23.16  
      30.57   33.53   33.79   34.32   34.19   34.27   34.47   34.64
      34.52   34.44   34.55   34.27   34.43   34.39   34.85   34.67
      34.91   34.51   34.43   33.41                                
  5 Luke, Marnie                 Gusties-MN                    11:32.04  
      31.43   33.81   34.09   34.39   34.37   34.26   34.63   34.59
      34.63   34.72   34.57   34.80   34.84   34.83   35.36   35.39
      35.62   35.63   35.61   34.47                                
  6 Nelson, Emma                 Gusties-MN                    11:52.27  
      33.15   35.75   36.06   36.09   36.09   35.87   35.34   35.68
      35.84   35.49   35.89   35.79   36.19   36.23   35.84   36.01
      35.88   35.37   35.73   33.98                                
  7 May, Sophia                  Blazers-MN                    11:57.27  
      31.84   35.50   35.76   35.88   36.13   36.28   36.39   36.35
      35.95   36.36   35.97   36.41   36.44   36.15   36.18   36.12
      35.93   36.19   35.88   35.56                                
  8 Koller, Ann                  Blazers-MN                    12:06.28  
      32.19   34.24   35.23   35.89   35.99   36.43   37.14   37.50
      36.60   37.12   37.07   36.76   36.87   36.57   36.74   36.91
      37.13   36.44   36.95   36.51                                
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anzion, Will                 Huskies-MN                    10:34.08  
      27.59   30.55   31.40   31.78   31.96   31.96   32.08   32.27
      32.80   32.51   32.71   32.37   31.88   32.17   32.28   32.16
      31.56   31.87   31.81   30.37                                
  2 Watters, Ian                 St. Thomas                    10:45.05  
      29.77   32.71   33.33   33.94   33.95   33.57   33.87   32.75
      33.00   31.02   30.84   31.14   30.90   32.20   31.59   32.12
      32.01   32.25   32.20   31.89                                
  3 Michelson, Andrew            Gusties-MN                    10:56.51  
      29.26   32.19   32.27   32.63   33.36   33.16   32.75   33.25
      32.88   33.07   33.11   32.63   32.83   33.00   33.09   33.62
      33.39   33.83   33.35   32.84                                
  4 Johnsrud, Kyle               Gusties-MN                    11:03.99  
      29.68   33.21   33.80   34.38   34.40   34.00   33.93   33.84
      34.01   33.76   33.75   33.80   33.73   33.38   33.49   33.21
      32.70   32.14   31.87   30.91                                
  5 Bailly, David                St. Thomas                    11:07.10  
      28.84   32.93   33.85   34.43   34.24   34.75   33.69   34.09
      33.72   33.69   33.72   33.83   33.63   33.63   33.51   33.33
      33.10   32.85   33.35   31.92                                
  6 Schlup, Jim                  Huskies-MN                    11:28.48  
      30.18   33.12   33.66   33.47   33.61   33.81   34.62   34.57
      34.73   34.89   34.83   34.97   35.62   34.56   35.53   35.13
      35.83   35.69   35.29   34.37                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gundersen, Carrie            Gusties-MN                     1:59.66  
      28.27   30.97   30.78   29.64                                
  2 Blaydes, Alisha              Huskies-MN                     2:01.13  
      28.88   30.74   30.94   30.57                                
  3 Triggs, Carolyn              Blazers-MN                     2:01.31  
      28.50   30.76   30.96   31.09                                
  4 Dietz, Brianna               Huskies-MN                     2:01.50  
      29.31   31.12   30.90   30.17                                
  5 Brueggemann, Katie           Huskies-MN                     2:02.85  
      29.53   31.86   30.55   30.91                                
  6 Wood, Mary                   Blazers-MN                     2:03.31  
      28.77   31.73   31.74   31.07                                
  7 Noah, Kelsey                 Huskies-MN                     2:03.57  
      28.82   31.39   31.59   31.77                                
  8 Vidovic, Dajana              Gusties-MN                     2:04.68  
      28.80   32.00   32.08   31.80                                
  9 Crandall, Stephanie          Huskies-MN                     2:05.15  
      28.82   31.37   32.32   32.64                                
 10 Peters, Katie                Blazers-MN                     2:05.53  
      28.45   32.02   32.76   32.30                                
 11 Lambert, Katie               Blazers-MN                     2:05.61  
      28.88   31.32   32.59   32.82                                
 12 Gehrman, Diana               Huskies-MN                     2:05.72  
      29.82   31.45   32.38   32.07                                
 13 Hund, Sarah                  Gusties-MN                     2:05.78  
      28.87   31.75   32.82   32.34                                
 14 Vieau, Kelly                 Huskies-MN                     2:06.36  
      29.35   31.63   32.41   32.97                                
 15 Pillsbury, Makenzie          Huskies-MN                     2:07.15  
      28.70   32.20   33.16   33.09                                
 16 Eames, Anna                  Gusties-MN                     2:07.36  
      30.28   32.79   32.55   31.74                                
 17 Chesnik, Valerie             St. Thomas                     2:07.44  
      30.01   32.18   32.94   32.31                                
 18 Muckler, Naomi               Huskies-MN                     2:07.87  
      30.34   31.62   32.62   33.29                                
 19 Spitzmueller, Katie          Blazers-MN                     2:08.47  
      29.90   33.23   32.66   32.68                                
 20 Aune, Melissa                Gusties-MN                     2:08.71  
      30.63   32.98   33.46   31.64                                
 21 Walter, Erin                 Huskies-MN                     2:09.79  
      29.99   33.20   33.21   33.39                                
 22 Kannawin, Taylor             Blazers-MN                     2:10.34  
      30.60   32.89   33.48   33.37                                
 23 Baker, Sara Anne             Blazers-MN                     2:10.93  
      31.32   33.34   33.25   33.02                                
 24 Leland, Laura                Gusties-MN                     2:14.92  
      30.06   33.47   35.87   35.52                                
 25 Beggs, Monica                St. Thomas                     2:15.43  
      32.46   34.88   34.60   33.49                                
 26 Rykken, Jill                 Gusties-MN                     2:16.54  
      32.03   35.11   35.65   33.75                                
 27 Zastrow, Samantha            St. Thomas                     2:16.63  
      31.93   34.40   35.28   35.02                                
 28 Hartman, Rachel              St. Thomas                     2:16.67  
      31.59   34.28   35.81   34.99                                
 29 Allex, Emily                 Gusties-MN                     2:17.63  
      32.28   35.37   35.54   34.44                                
 30 Backstrom, Stacy             Gusties-MN                     2:20.82  
      32.10   35.36   36.93   36.43                                
 31 Storlie, Amy                 AUG                            2:28.60  
      33.94   37.49   38.71   38.46                                
 -- Brau, Abbey                  Blazers-MN                         SCR  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rauchwarter, Sam             St. Thomas                     1:44.91  
      24.57   26.61   27.02   26.71                                
  2 Davis, Whitaker              Gusties-MN                     1:45.79  
      25.29   27.04   27.09   26.37                                
  3 Cordry, Kyle                 Huskies-MN                     1:45.93  
      24.40   26.93   27.41   27.19                                
  4 Stewart, Ben                 Gusties-MN                     1:49.63  
      25.21   28.56   27.72   28.14                                
  5 Moe, Tony                    Huskies-MN                     1:51.33  
      25.78   27.85   28.59   29.11                                
  6 Gregory, Joel                Huskies-MN                     1:51.57  
      26.29   27.89   28.58   28.81                                
  7 Rice, John                   Gusties-MN                     1:51.60  
      26.05   28.23   28.97   28.35                                
  8 Larson, Jake                 Huskies-MN                     1:51.62  
      26.05   28.27   28.83   28.47                                
  9 Spann, Joe                   Huskies-MN                     1:52.69  
      26.41   28.20   28.92   29.16                                
 10 Rotramel, Robb               Huskies-MN                     1:53.25  
      25.60   27.91   29.65   30.09                                
 11 Roth, Peter                  Gusties-MN                     1:53.71  
      25.85   28.62   29.45   29.79                                
 12 Teigen, Gunnar               Gusties-MN                     1:53.91  
      26.63   28.72   29.32   29.24                                
 13 Rosier, John                 Huskies-MN                     1:55.16  
      26.47   28.74   29.87   30.08                                
 14 Pruss, Mitchell              Huskies-MN                     1:55.46  
      26.64   28.69   29.84   30.29                                
 15 Fuller, Andrew               Huskies-MN                     1:55.90  
      25.54   28.83   30.27   31.26                                
 16 Paterson, Teddy              St. Thomas                     1:56.37  
      27.06   29.81   29.86   29.64                                
 17 Rosell, Adam                 Gusties-MN                     1:57.37  
      27.36   30.07   30.60   29.34                                
 18 Hollenback, Joe              St. John's                     1:57.76  
      27.40   30.16   30.58   29.62                                
 19 Mishler, Landon              Huskies-MN                     1:59.87  
      26.25   29.86   31.23   32.53                                
 20 Stafford, Rob                Huskies-MN                     2:00.16  
      27.69   30.41   31.22   30.84                                
 21 Trowbridge, Taylor           St. Thomas                     2:03.94  
      27.49   31.54   33.23   31.68                                
 22 Blair, Colin                 St. John's                     2:04.12  
      28.15   31.89   32.75   31.33                                
 23 Linn, Tony                   St. Thomas                     2:04.91  
      28.30   31.38   32.89   32.34                                
 24 Caplin, Jeremy               Gusties-MN                     2:07.42  
      28.76   31.92   33.46   33.28                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Root, Jena                   St. Thomas                     1:00.78  
      29.63   31.15                                                
  2 Haen, Cathy                  Huskies-MN                     1:01.00  
      29.72   31.28                                                
  3 Mosher, Carley               Gusties-MN                     1:01.64  
      29.52   32.12                                                
  4 Bruno, Jenny                 St. Thomas                     1:02.08  
      30.75   31.33                                                
  5 Martinez, Tori               Huskies-MN                     1:04.08  
      31.08   33.00                                                
  6 Krieger, Ali                 St. Thomas                     1:05.29  
      31.63   33.66                                                
  7 Hannemann, Allyson           Gusties-MN                     1:05.80  
      32.57   33.23                                                
  8 Kessler, Samantha            Blazers-MN                     1:05.90  
      32.06   33.84                                                
  9 Greene, April                Huskies-MN                     1:06.15  
      32.17   33.98                                                
 10 Kaiser, Kate                 Blazers-MN                     1:06.38  
      32.23   34.15                                                
 11 Arnold, Quinn                Gusties-MN                     1:06.88  
      32.24   34.64                                                
 12 Elthon, Serena               Gusties-MN                     1:07.72  
      32.88   34.84                                                
 13 Pardi, Caitlin               Huskies-MN                     1:07.87  
      33.24   34.63                                                
 14 Root, Jessica                St. Thomas                     1:08.00  
      33.08   34.92                                                
 15 Jenson, Chelsea              Blazers-MN                     1:08.30  
      33.26   35.04                                                
 16 Peterson, Megan              Blazers-MN                     1:08.75  
      33.51   35.24                                                
 17 Lucas, Kathryn               Gusties-MN                     1:08.80  
      33.50   35.30                                                
 17 Beck, Amy                    Gusties-MN                     1:08.80  
      33.57   35.23                                                
 19 Dempsey, Kathleen            St. Thomas                     1:09.10  
      33.98   35.12                                                
 20 Newgren, Becky               Huskies-MN                     1:09.15  
      33.04   36.11                                                
 21 Marthaler, Lexi              St. Thomas                     1:09.53  
      32.61   36.92                                                
 22 Hollenbeck, Kate             Gusties-MN                     1:09.89  
      34.39   35.50                                                
 23 Wieden, Angie                Huskies-MN                     1:10.40  
      34.34   36.06                                                
 24 Faciszewski, Adria           Gusties-MN                     1:11.13  
      35.13   36.00                                                
 25 Becker, Liz                  St. Thomas                     1:11.35  
      35.27   36.08                                                
 26 Fuller, Bethany              Huskies-MN                     1:11.72  
      34.86   36.86                                                
 27 Hawkinson, Amanda            Gusties-MN                     1:12.46  
      36.04   36.42                                                
 28 Piehl, Janae                 Gusties-MN                     1:12.92  
      34.25   38.67                                                
 29 Zollner, Julie               AUG                            1:13.16  
      35.74   37.42                                                
 30 Krantz, Sarah                Blazers-MN                     1:16.17  
      36.74   39.43                                                
 31 Grodecki, Ashley             Gusties-MN                     1:22.83  
      40.52   42.31                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirihara, Paul               Gusties-MN                       55.15  
      26.59   28.56                                                
  2 Nimens, Ethan                St. Thomas                       56.08  
      27.33   28.75                                                
  3 Hartwig, Landon              Huskies-MN                       56.14  
      27.47   28.67                                                
  4 Happe, Andy                  St. John's                       56.17  
      27.09   29.08                                                
  5 Davis, Skylar                Gusties-MN                       56.31  
      27.40   28.91                                                
  6 Akason, Andy                 St. Thomas                       57.20  
      27.38   29.82                                                
  7 Nielsen, Alec                St. Thomas                       57.56  
      28.33   29.23                                                
  8 Nelson, Justin               Huskies-MN                       58.05  
      28.38   29.67                                                
  9 Jacobs, Brian                Huskies-MN                       58.43  
      27.97   30.46                                                
 10 Hedlund, Drew                Gusties-MN                       59.38  
      28.60   30.78                                                
 11 Nachtsheim, Zach             Gusties-MN                       59.44  
      28.94   30.50                                                
 12 Paquin, Luke                 Gusties-MN                       59.78  
      28.95   30.83                                                
 13 Smith, Carter                Huskies-MN                     1:00.41  
      29.29   31.12                                                
 14 Nordquist, Craig             Gusties-MN                     1:00.47  
      29.19   31.28                                                
 15 Fillbach, Mitch              Gusties-MN                     1:03.04  
      30.16   32.88                                                
 16 Czech, Louis                 St. Thomas                     1:04.89  
      30.79   34.10                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Amber             Huskies-MN                     1:11.03  
      33.40   37.63                                                
  2 Hansvick, Maggie             Gusties-MN                     1:11.15  
      33.46   37.69                                                
  3 Rothstein, Shalon            Huskies-MN                     1:11.62  
      33.84   37.78                                                
  4 Erickson, Anika              Gusties-MN                     1:11.79  
      33.86   37.93                                                
  5 Cotton, Megan                Huskies-MN                     1:13.74  
      33.88   39.86                                                
  6 Koehler, Amanda              Blazers-MN                     1:13.96  
      34.71   39.25                                                
  7 Holm, Lindsey                Blazers-MN                     1:14.25  
      35.57   38.68                                                
  8 Harrod, Karly                St. Thomas                     1:14.45  
      35.38   39.07                                                
  9 VanEgeren, Jordan            Huskies-MN                     1:14.55  
      34.49   40.06                                                
 10 Korba, Stephanie             Gusties-MN                     1:14.97  
      35.49   39.48                                                
 11 Burns, Madi                  Blazers-MN                     1:15.50  
      35.19   40.31                                                
 12 Tschida, Shannon             Gusties-MN                     1:17.33  
      36.01   41.32                                                
 13 Crane, Hannah                Gusties-MN                     1:18.42  
      37.00   41.42                                                
 14 Anderson, Rachel             Gusties-MN                     1:18.69  
      36.97   41.72                                                
 15 Moe, Luara                   AUG                            1:21.08  
      39.00   42.08                                                
 16 Lawrence, Denyalle           AUG                            1:21.16  
      39.12   42.04                                                
 17 Luedtke, Kristen             St. Thomas                     1:22.98  
      38.97   44.01                                                
 18 Hinrichs, Emma               Gusties-MN                     1:23.16  
      39.86   43.30                                                
 19 Gill, Caitlin                St. Thomas                     1:24.04  
      40.04   44.00                                                
 20 Adornato, Lindsay            St. Thomas                     1:26.96  
      40.61   46.35                                                
 21 Storlie, Amy                 AUG                            1:29.16  
      42.53   46.63                                                
 22 Nader, Nicole                AUG                            2:00.16  
      56.35 1:03.81                                                
 -- Zollner, Julie               AUG                                SCR  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nasset, Christian            Huskies-MN                     1:01.06  
      28.46   32.60                                                
  2 Girard, Matt                 Huskies-MN                     1:01.17  
      28.90   32.27                                                
  3 Schultze, William            Gusties-MN                     1:01.71  
      29.21   32.50                                                
  4 Palmersten, Joe              Huskies-MN                     1:01.88  
      29.08   32.80                                                
  5 Frost, Grant                 St. Thomas                     1:02.03  
      29.19   32.84                                                
  6 Otis, Jesse                  St. John's                     1:02.56  
      29.86   32.70                                                
  7 Jaholkowski, Alex            Huskies-MN                     1:03.84  
      29.74   34.10                                                
  8 Stark, John                  St. Thomas                     1:04.22  
      30.59   33.63                                                
  9 Hausauer, Jake               Huskies-MN                     1:04.43  
      29.93   34.50                                                
 10 Vandenberg, Justin           Huskies-MN                     1:04.66  
      29.79   34.87                                                
 11 Stark, Steve                 St. Thomas                     1:05.19  
      30.74   34.45                                                
 12 Larch, Mike                  Huskies-MN                     1:05.56  
      30.82   34.74                                                
 13 Buchholz, Jeff               St. Thomas                     1:05.59  
      30.90   34.69                                                
 14 Byrnes, Jamie                St. Thomas                     1:05.62  
      30.75   34.87                                                
 15 Kramer, David                Gusties-MN                     1:05.91  
      31.52   34.39                                                
 16 Elenkiwich, Ross             Gusties-MN                     1:05.96  
      30.77   35.19                                                
 17 Newman, Dan                  St. Thomas                     1:07.05  
      31.24   35.81                                                
 18 Owens, Josh                  Gusties-MN                     1:07.52  
      31.91   35.61                                                
 19 Evich, Alexander             St. John's                     1:07.63  
      31.41   36.22                                                
 20 Otis, Justin                 St. John's                     1:08.46  
      31.77   36.69                                                
 21 Kelash, Mike                 St. John's                     1:08.94  
      32.12   36.82                                                
 22 Switzer, Lance               Gusties-MN                     1:09.05  
      32.12   36.93                                                
 23 Almen-Sjogren, Christoph     Gusties-MN                     1:10.58  
      32.84   37.74                                                
 24 Falchi, Robbie               St. John's                     1:11.25  
      33.27   37.98                                                
 25 Sarabia, John Michael        St. John's                     1:11.50  
      33.30   38.20                                                
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ney, Becca                   St. Thomas                       25.05  
  2 Koetter, Kirsten             Huskies-MN                       25.06  
  3 Domeier, Ali                 Huskies-MN                       25.23  
  4 Hund, Sarah                  Gusties-MN                       25.55  
  5 Vieau, Kelly                 Huskies-MN                       25.67  
  6 Kessler, Samantha            Blazers-MN                       25.84  
  7 Vidovic, Dajana              Gusties-MN                       25.91  
  8 Greene, April                Huskies-MN                       26.01  
  9 Consoer, Wendy               St. Thomas                       26.16  
 10 Elthon, Serena               Gusties-MN                       26.24  
 11 Berry, Jonna                 Gusties-MN                       26.30  
 12 Wood, Mary                   Blazers-MN                       26.36  
 13 Pennings, Isabel             Blazers-MN                       26.37  
 14 Peters, Katie                Blazers-MN                       26.43  
 15 Rodarmel, Alexis             St. Thomas                       26.48  
 16 Haen, Cathy                  Huskies-MN                       26.63  
 17 Nystrom, Kathy               Blazers-MN                       26.79  
 18 Bruno, Jenny                 St. Thomas                       26.80  
 19 Spitzmueller, Katie          Blazers-MN                       26.86  
 20 Hannemann, Allyson           Gusties-MN                       27.10  
 21 Corson, Brittany             Gusties-MN                       27.16  
 22 Hollenbeck, Kate             Gusties-MN                       27.40  
 23 Stasi, Courtney              Gusties-MN                       27.41  
 24 Kramer, Anna                 St. Thomas                       27.42  
 25 Hansvick, Maggie             Gusties-MN                       27.63  
 26 Hansen, Nicole               Gusties-MN                       27.65  
 27 Tschida, Shannon             Gusties-MN                       27.70  
 28 Hartman, Rachel              St. Thomas                       27.89  
 29 Marthaler, Lexi              St. Thomas                       29.04  
 30 Anderson, Rachel             Gusties-MN                       29.86  
 31 Backstrom, Stacy             Gusties-MN                       29.99  
 32 Fuller, Bethany              Huskies-MN                       30.22  
 33 Johnson, Alexa               Gusties-MN                       30.26  
 34 Hawkinson, Amanda            Gusties-MN                       30.36  
 35 Crane, Hannah                Gusties-MN                       30.58  
 36 Hinrichs, Emma               Gusties-MN                       31.41  
 37 Lawrence, Denyalle           AUG                              31.48  
 38 Neff, Katie                  AUG                              31.69  
 39 Grodecki, Ashley             Gusties-MN                       34.25  
 40 Nader, Nicole                AUG                              50.17  
 -- Kem, Sophie                  Blazers-MN                         SCR  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullee, Peter                St. Thomas                       21.36  
  2 Huls, Erik                   St. Thomas                       22.04  
  3 Hoelterhoff, Michael         St. Thomas                       22.08  
  4 Nimens, Ty                   St. John's                       22.10  
  5 Williams, Michael            St. John's                       22.31  
  5 Cordry, Kyle                 Huskies-MN                       22.31  
  7 Rotramel, Robb               Huskies-MN                       22.57  
  8 Schultze, William            Gusties-MN                       22.58  
  9 Defranco, Sam                Gusties-MN                       22.65  
 10 Hanson, Zac                  Huskies-MN                       22.80  
 11 Shelquist, Andrew            St. John's                       22.93  
 12 Schwichtenberg, Nate         St. John's                       22.99  
 13 Hartwig, Landon              Huskies-MN                       23.00  
 14 Brandt, Lucas                St. Thomas                       23.11  
 15 Myers, Curtis                St. John's                       23.26  
 16 Teigen, Gunnar               Gusties-MN                       23.31  
 17 Roth, Peter                  Gusties-MN                       23.32  
 18 Fuller, Andrew               Huskies-MN                       23.39  
 19 Hedlund, Drew                Gusties-MN                       23.41  
 20 Nedrud, David                Huskies-MN                       23.49  
 21 Nicklawsky, Andrew           St. John's                       23.51  
 22 Rosier, John                 Huskies-MN                       23.53  
 23 Najarian, Daved              Gusties-MN                       23.61  
 24 Mishler, Landon              Huskies-MN                       23.62  
 25 Foley, Jim                   St. John's                       23.71  
 25 Dooley, Patrick              St. Thomas                       23.71  
 27 Maakestad, Ben               St. John's                       23.72  
 28 Wesen-Kahn, Zak              St. Thomas                       23.73  
 29 Jones, Wes                   Gusties-MN                       23.76  
 30 Broermann, Shane             Huskies-MN                       23.87  
 31 Moulton, Tyler               St. Thomas                       23.91  
 32 Kemna, Jake                  Gusties-MN                       24.10  
 33 Donaldson, Greg              St. John's                       24.29  
 34 Trnka, Ben                   St. John's                       24.41  
 35 Harrington, Andrew           St. Thomas                       24.44  
 36 Linn, Tony                   St. Thomas                       24.78  
 37 Trowbridge, Taylor           St. Thomas                       25.28  
 38 Fillbach, Mitch              Gusties-MN                       25.56  
 39 Nelson, Justin               Huskies-MN                       26.45  
 40 Donaldson, Doug              St. John's                       26.59  
 40 Miller, Chase                St. John's                       26.59  
 42 Almen-Sjogren, Christoph     Gusties-MN                       26.65  
 43 Radomski, Wiley              St. John's                       26.89  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bromback, Katie              St. Thomas                     2:13.42  
      29.09   33.72   34.53   36.08                                
  2 Nellis, Dayna                Huskies-MN                     2:15.53  
      29.18   33.05   35.32   37.98                                
  3 Gundersen, Carrie            Gusties-MN                     2:18.75  
      30.52   35.17   36.46   36.60                                
  4 Anderson, Ashley             St. Thomas                     2:25.25  
      32.91   37.06   37.38   37.90                                
  5 Behr, Mary Jo                Gusties-MN                     2:29.03  
      32.43   37.40   38.91   40.29                                
  6 Eames, Anna                  Gusties-MN                     2:30.81  
      32.77   37.46   39.65   40.93                                
  7 Krueger, Amy                 St. Thomas                     2:31.69  
      31.17   36.51   39.45   44.56                                
  8 Barzen-Hanson, Krista        Blazers-MN                     2:36.16  
      32.08   38.25   41.39   44.44                                
  9 Piehl, Janae                 Gusties-MN                     2:42.97  
      33.78   39.99   43.48   45.72                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruhme, Ben                   St. Thomas                     2:01.31  
      27.06   30.93   30.86   32.46                                
  2 Davis, Whitaker              Gusties-MN                     2:03.63  
      28.63   31.89   32.86   30.25                                
  3 Spann, Joe                   Huskies-MN                     2:03.73  
      27.91   31.16   31.85   32.81                                
  4 Pruss, Mitchell              Huskies-MN                     2:04.36  
      27.59   31.40   32.17   33.20                                
  5 Anderson, Matt               Huskies-MN                     2:05.32  
      28.06   31.23   32.44   33.59                                
  6 Stewart, Ben                 Gusties-MN                     2:08.07  
      27.51   32.16   33.67   34.73                                
  7 Elenkiwich, Ross             Gusties-MN                     2:09.16  
      27.89   32.74   34.41   34.12                                
  8 Michelson, Andrew            Gusties-MN                     2:10.25  
      28.44   33.21   34.47   34.13                                
  9 Van Fossen, Matthew          Gusties-MN                     2:11.54  
      27.56   32.72   35.43   35.83                                
 10 Engfer, Nathan               Huskies-MN                     2:14.61  
      26.52   31.77   35.47   40.85                                
 11 Allen, Jeffery               Gusties-MN                     2:19.56  
      29.25   34.78   36.98   38.55                                
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funke, Melissa               Huskies-MN                     4:54.41  
      31.06   35.69   37.28   36.19   40.76   42.14   36.60   34.69
  2 Triggs, Carolyn              Blazers-MN                     4:55.19  
      31.99   36.09   38.44   37.72   42.09   42.80   33.52   32.54
  3 Clauss, Layla                St. Thomas                     4:56.69  
      32.54   36.08   40.14   38.79   41.38   41.37   33.69   32.70
  4 Kaiser, Kate                 Blazers-MN                     4:56.90  
      31.83   37.25   38.56   37.92   42.77   43.32   33.29   31.96
  5 Luke, Marnie                 Gusties-MN                     5:00.63  
      31.39   36.14   38.85   38.23   42.30   44.08   35.08   34.56
  6 Simon, Sam                   St. Thomas                     5:02.28  
      33.02   38.74   38.85   38.25   42.96   43.70   33.95   32.81
  7 Jenson, Chelsea              Blazers-MN                     5:04.75  
      32.59   37.04   38.73   38.02   45.51   45.57   34.09   33.20
  8 Pillsbury, Makenzie          Huskies-MN                     5:05.58  
      31.48   37.22   41.09   40.16   41.44   42.81   36.56   34.82
  9 Crandall, Heather            Huskies-MN                     5:06.34  
      32.05   36.31   40.05   38.86   46.18   46.45   34.38   32.06
 10 Korba, Stephanie             Gusties-MN                     5:06.71  
      31.45   35.06   40.83   40.14   43.22   43.32   37.12   35.57
 11 Peterson, Megan              Blazers-MN                     5:09.06  
      34.03   39.41   39.10   38.74   42.79   43.66   36.48   34.85
 12 Kuramoto, Sydney             St. Thomas                     5:13.45  
      33.11   39.53   39.64   38.62   44.54   45.95   36.69   35.37
 13 Arnold, Quinn                Gusties-MN                     5:15.22  
      33.41   40.01   39.78   38.36   45.76   46.50   36.86   34.54
 14 Koller, Ann                  Blazers-MN                     5:15.54  
      33.98   38.35   39.19   38.28   46.23   46.42   37.38   35.71
 15 Kannawin, Taylor             Blazers-MN                     5:19.33  
      34.31   40.05   41.27   40.27   46.17   46.55   36.11   34.60
 16 Lucas, Kathryn               Gusties-MN                     5:19.42  
      33.70   39.75   39.40   39.51   45.83   47.27   37.66   36.30
 17 Aune, Melissa                Gusties-MN                     5:20.77  
      34.87   40.24   39.81   40.23   48.53   47.10   35.89   34.10
 18 Stasi, Courtney              Gusties-MN                     5:41.18  
      35.44   41.64   44.27   43.63   48.64   49.83   39.87   37.86
 -- Brau, Abbey                  Blazers-MN                         SCR  
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Skylar                Gusties-MN                     4:18.72  
      27.49   31.18   34.35   33.12   37.10   37.85   29.65   27.98
  2 Nimens, Ty                   St. John's                     4:19.37  
      27.57   30.91   33.43   33.23   38.12   38.39   29.65   28.07
  3 Seaburg, Josh                St. John's                     4:23.80  
      27.61   31.31   34.11   34.00   38.53   38.73   30.41   29.10
  4 Youngers, Matt               Huskies-MN                     4:34.03  
      28.88   32.55   36.25   36.32   36.76   37.74   33.18   32.35
  5 Moore, Matt                  St. Thomas                     4:34.89  
      28.43   32.51   34.96   34.66   40.05   40.54   32.26   31.48
  6 Rice, John                   Gusties-MN                     4:35.48  
      29.33   34.84   36.45   35.78   39.35   40.49   30.26   28.98
  7 Nordquist, Craig             Gusties-MN                     4:37.37  
      30.19   35.66   35.74   35.07   39.53   38.97   31.12   31.09
  8 Kramer, David                Gusties-MN                     4:38.79  
      29.21   34.75   37.08   36.65   38.63   39.58   32.51   30.38
  9 Rosell, Adam                 Gusties-MN                     4:42.71  
      29.66   34.49   37.15   36.08   40.94   40.74   32.29   31.36
 10 Watters, Ian                 St. Thomas                     4:42.77  
      30.36   35.06   36.26   36.39   39.95   40.16   33.52   31.07
 11 Stearns, Kirk                St. Thomas                     4:48.03  
      30.27   34.96   37.34   36.40   41.05   41.56   33.70   32.75
 12 Milberger, Alex              Huskies-MN                     4:49.84  
      30.12   34.51   38.06   37.59   41.50   41.68   34.03   32.35
 13 Henderson, Zac               Huskies-MN                     4:51.83  
      28.66   32.84   36.16   36.49   44.39   45.44   33.97   33.88
 14 Paquin, Luke                 Gusties-MN                     4:52.60  
      30.10   35.35   38.03   37.76   41.52   42.56   33.68   33.60
 15 Owens, Josh                  Gusties-MN                     4:54.06  
      30.91   36.86   40.17   38.34   39.56   39.71   34.81   33.70
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brueggemann, Katie           Huskies-MN                     2:29.03  
      35.16   37.75   37.80   38.32                                
  2 Hansvick, Maggie             Gusties-MN                     2:33.04  
      34.30   39.08   39.98   39.68                                
  3 Erickson, Anika              Gusties-MN                     2:35.24  
      35.25   39.40   40.10   40.49                                
  4 Harrod, Karly                St. Thomas                     2:37.52  
      35.71   40.63   40.94   40.24                                
  5 Rothstein, Shalon            Huskies-MN                     2:37.95  
      36.10   40.04   41.46   40.35                                
  6 Holm, Lindsey                Blazers-MN                     2:40.86  
      37.17   40.88   41.09   41.72                                
  7 Burns, Madi                  Blazers-MN                     2:40.98  
      36.93   41.10   41.65   41.30                                
  8 Koehler, Amanda              Blazers-MN                     2:42.31  
      36.85   41.31   41.90   42.25                                
  9 Anderson, Rachel             Gusties-MN                     2:51.13  
      38.60   45.08   44.25   43.20                                
 10 Tschida, Shannon             Gusties-MN                     2:52.27  
      37.76   43.35   45.25   45.91                                
 11 Crane, Hannah                Gusties-MN                     2:53.09  
      39.78   43.93   45.44   43.94                                
 12 Leland, Laura                Gusties-MN                     2:53.58  
      39.58   43.49   44.52   45.99                                
 13 Moe, Luara                   AUG                            2:54.51  
      40.08   44.29   45.25   44.89                                
 14 Luedtke, Kristen             St. Thomas                     2:57.92  
      41.14   43.79   45.70   47.29                                
 15 Wappes, Sara                 St. Thomas                     2:59.10  
      41.43   45.88   45.86   45.93                                
 16 Lawrence, Denyalle           AUG                            2:59.51  
      40.44   44.98   46.11   47.98                                
 17 Gill, Caitlin                St. Thomas                     2:59.63  
      41.79   46.40   47.15   44.29                                
 18 Hinrichs, Emma               Gusties-MN                     3:04.03  
      42.85   46.29   47.10   47.79                                
 19 Storlie, Amy                 AUG                            3:08.27  
      43.16   47.95   48.54   48.62                                
 20 Adornato, Lindsay            St. Thomas                     3:11.84  
      43.96   49.77   48.97   49.14                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Grant                 St. Thomas                     2:14.87  
      31.32   33.95   34.31   35.29                                
  2 Girard, Matt                 Huskies-MN                     2:20.22  
      31.44   35.02   36.74   37.02                                
  3 Vandenberg, Justin           Huskies-MN                     2:22.38  
      31.97   36.35   36.64   37.42                                
  4 Byrnes, Jamie                St. Thomas                     2:23.81  
      32.93   36.24   37.75   36.89                                
  5 Seaburg, Josh                St. John's                     2:24.16  
      33.97   37.69   37.01   35.49                                
  6 Youngers, Matt               Huskies-MN                     2:24.48  
      33.00   37.21   37.17   37.10                                
  7 Buchholz, Jeff               St. Thomas                     2:25.07  
      33.91   37.39   36.55   37.22                                
  8 Kramer, David                Gusties-MN                     2:27.10  
      32.41   36.72   38.48   39.49                                
  9 Owens, Josh                  Gusties-MN                     2:28.70  
      34.28   40.01   37.23   37.18                                
 10 Newman, Dan                  St. Thomas                     2:28.72  
      34.80   38.17   37.44   38.31                                
 11 Jaholkowski, Alex            Huskies-MN                     2:29.85  
      32.06   37.58   38.70   41.51                                
 12 Larch, Mike                  Huskies-MN                     2:30.33  
      33.35   38.03   39.58   39.37                                
 13 Sarabia, John Michael        St. John's                     2:39.62  
      35.27   39.96   41.25   43.14                                
 14 Almen-Sjogren, Christoph     Gusties-MN                     2:39.96  
      35.65   41.00   42.34   40.97                                
 15 Schlup, Jim                  Huskies-MN                     2:46.33  
      37.67   41.61   43.46   43.59                                
 -- Schultze, William            Gusties-MN                          DQ  
      30.45   34.17   34.36   35.39                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ney, Becca                   St. Thomas                       54.20  
      26.32   27.88                                                
  2 Blaydes, Alisha              Huskies-MN                       54.85  
      26.55   28.30                                                
  3 Koetter, Kirsten             Huskies-MN                       54.91  
      26.58   28.33                                                
  4 Domeier, Ali                 Huskies-MN                       55.26  
      27.00   28.26                                                
  5 Vidovic, Dajana              Gusties-MN                       56.39  
      27.44   28.95                                                
  5 Triggs, Carolyn              Blazers-MN                       56.39  
      27.50   28.89                                                
  7 Hund, Sarah                  Gusties-MN                       56.44  
      26.94   29.50                                                
  8 Kessler, Samantha            Blazers-MN                       56.81  
      27.50   29.31                                                
  9 Greene, April                Huskies-MN                       56.91  
      27.97   28.94                                                
 10 Kaiser, Kate                 Blazers-MN                       57.27  
      27.63   29.64                                                
 11 Vieau, Kelly                 Huskies-MN                       57.29  
      27.82   29.47                                                
 12 Pennings, Isabel             Blazers-MN                       57.44  
      27.27   30.17                                                
 13 Consoer, Wendy               St. Thomas                       57.69  
      27.86   29.83                                                
 14 Crandall, Stephanie          Huskies-MN                       57.75  
      27.72   30.03                                                
 15 Rodarmel, Alexis             St. Thomas                       57.88  
      28.12   29.76                                                
 16 Peters, Katie                Blazers-MN                       58.52  
      28.76   29.76                                                
 17 Newgren, Becky               Huskies-MN                       58.61  
      27.94   30.67                                                
 18 Corson, Brittany             Gusties-MN                       58.68  
      28.84   29.84                                                
 19 Hollenbeck, Kate             Gusties-MN                       58.69  
      28.40   30.29                                                
 20 Alexander, Amber             Huskies-MN                       58.73  
      27.55   31.18                                                
 21 Elthon, Serena               Gusties-MN                       59.07  
      28.48   30.59                                                
 22 Spitzmueller, Katie          Blazers-MN                       59.38  
      27.92   31.46                                                
 23 Hansen, Nicole               Gusties-MN                       59.49  
      28.72   30.77                                                
 24 VanEgeren, Jordan            Huskies-MN                       59.51  
      28.02   31.49                                                
 25 Nystrom, Kathy               Blazers-MN                       59.63  
      28.93   30.70                                                
 26 Kramer, Anna                 St. Thomas                     1:00.01  
      28.58   31.43                                                
 27 Nelson, Emma                 Gusties-MN                     1:00.51  
      29.31   31.20                                                
 28 Zastrow, Samantha            St. Thomas                     1:01.56  
      29.58   31.98                                                
 29 Stasi, Courtney              Gusties-MN                     1:01.76  
      29.64   32.12                                                
 30 Rykken, Jill                 Gusties-MN                     1:05.09  
      30.67   34.42                                                
 31 Johnson, Alexa               Gusties-MN                     1:05.98  
      31.57   34.41                                                
 32 Backstrom, Stacy             Gusties-MN                     1:06.14  
      31.38   34.76                                                
 33 Allex, Emily                 Gusties-MN                     1:06.47  
      31.63   34.84                                                
 34 Lawrence, Denyalle           AUG                            1:10.77  
      33.80   36.97                                                
 35 Grodecki, Ashley             Gusties-MN                     1:13.22  
      35.02   38.20                                                
 36 Nader, Nicole                AUG                            1:48.53  
      51.11   57.42                                                
 -- Kem, Sophie                  Blazers-MN                         SCR  
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullee, Peter                St. Thomas                       46.44  
      22.43   24.01                                                
  2 Cordry, Kyle                 Huskies-MN                       48.35  
      23.09   25.26                                                
  3 Hoelterhoff, Michael         St. Thomas                       49.03  
      23.69   25.34                                                
  4 Nasset, Christian            Huskies-MN                       49.41  
      24.05   25.36                                                
  5 Williams, Michael            St. John's                       49.77  
      23.95   25.82                                                
  6 Huls, Erik                   St. Thomas                       50.34  
      23.81   26.53                                                
  7 Foley, Jim                   St. John's                       50.51  
      25.04   25.47                                                
  8 Hausauer, Jake               Huskies-MN                       50.56  
      24.28   26.28                                                
  9 Rotramel, Robb               Huskies-MN                       50.75  
      24.35   26.40                                                
 10 Maakestad, Ben               St. John's                       50.82  
      24.69   26.13                                                
 11 Gregory, Joel                Huskies-MN                       50.84  
      24.97   25.87                                                
 12 Moe, Tony                    Huskies-MN                       50.87  
      24.75   26.12                                                
 13 Stark, Steve                 St. Thomas                       50.88  
      24.58   26.30                                                
 13 Nedrud, David                Huskies-MN                       50.88  
      24.96   25.92                                                
 15 Shelquist, Andrew            St. John's                       50.95  
      24.73   26.22                                                
 16 Brandt, Lucas                St. Thomas                       51.01  
      24.68   26.33                                                
 17 Hanson, Zac                  Huskies-MN                       51.15  
      24.63   26.52                                                
 18 Roth, Peter                  Gusties-MN                       51.31  
      24.56   26.75                                                
 19 Van Fossen, Matthew          Gusties-MN                       51.63  
      25.04   26.59                                                
 20 Hedlund, Drew                Gusties-MN                       51.69  
      24.56   27.13                                                
 21 Schwichtenberg, Nate         St. John's                       51.76  
      24.70   27.06                                                
 22 Myers, Curtis                St. John's                       51.78  
      24.97   26.81                                                
 23 Happe, Andy                  St. John's                       51.98  
      24.60   27.38                                                
 24 Defranco, Sam                Gusties-MN                       52.14  
      25.27   26.87                                                
 25 Jones, Wes                   Gusties-MN                       52.22  
      24.78   27.44                                                
 26 Najarian, Daved              Gusties-MN                       52.31  
      25.14   27.17                                                
 27 Switzer, Lance               Gusties-MN                       52.46  
      24.83   27.63                                                
 28 Nicklawsky, Andrew           St. John's                       52.48  
      24.59   27.89                                                
 29 Kemna, Jake                  Gusties-MN                       52.60  
      25.05   27.55                                                
 30 Anderson, Matt               Huskies-MN                       52.67  
      25.28   27.39                                                
 31 Allen, Jeffery               Gusties-MN                       52.70  
      25.49   27.21                                                
 32 Dooley, Patrick              St. Thomas                       52.87  
      25.22   27.65                                                
 33 Broermann, Shane             Huskies-MN                       53.00  
      25.34   27.66                                                
 34 Wesen-Kahn, Zak              St. Thomas                       53.30  
      25.77   27.53                                                
 35 Johnsrud, Kyle               Gusties-MN                       53.59  
      25.51   28.08                                                
 36 Smith, Carter                Huskies-MN                       53.69  
      25.83   27.86                                                
 37 Mishler, Landon              Huskies-MN                       53.77  
      25.62   28.15                                                
 38 Moulton, Tyler               St. Thomas                       54.09  
      25.33   28.76                                                
 39 Stark, John                  St. Thomas                       54.43  
      26.16   28.27                                                
 40 Evich, Alexander             St. John's                       54.76  
      25.62   29.14                                                
 41 Trnka, Ben                   St. John's                       55.14  
      25.82   29.32                                                
 42 Linn, Tony                   St. Thomas                       55.20  
      26.56   28.64                                                
 43 Harrington, Andrew           St. Thomas                       55.66  
      26.19   29.47                                                
 44 Trowbridge, Taylor           St. Thomas                       55.78  
      26.01   29.77                                                
 45 Donaldson, Greg              St. John's                       55.83  
      26.50   29.33                                                
 46 Kelash, Mike                 St. John's                       56.54  
      26.73   29.81                                                
 47 Caplin, Jeremy               Gusties-MN                       56.83  
      27.51   29.32                                                
 48 Miller, Chase                St. John's                       58.40  
      28.29   30.11                                                
 49 Donaldson, Doug              St. John's                       58.59  
      28.02   30.57                                                
 50 Radomski, Wiley              St. John's                       59.82  
      28.19   31.63                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Root, Jena                   St. Thomas                     2:12.48  
      32.03   33.63   33.51   33.31                                
  2 Mosher, Carley               Gusties-MN                     2:14.21  
      31.20   34.11   34.58   34.32                                
  3 Bruno, Jenny                 St. Thomas                     2:14.62  
      32.11   34.22   34.75   33.54                                
  4 Haen, Cathy                  Huskies-MN                     2:16.19  
      31.46   34.11   35.23   35.39                                
  5 Martinez, Tori               Huskies-MN                     2:17.29  
      32.20   34.51   35.18   35.40                                
  6 Krieger, Ali                 St. Thomas                     2:19.52  
      33.18   34.63   35.91   35.80                                
  7 Cotton, Megan                Huskies-MN                     2:21.78  
      33.66   35.77   36.67   35.68                                
  8 Behr, Mary Jo                Gusties-MN                     2:22.90  
      34.01   36.00   36.50   36.39                                
  9 Kuramoto, Sydney             St. Thomas                     2:23.92  
      34.00   35.86   36.63   37.43                                
 10 Arnold, Quinn                Gusties-MN                     2:24.63  
      34.00   36.66   37.56   36.41                                
 11 Koller, Ann                  Blazers-MN                     2:24.65  
      34.02   36.40   37.18   37.05                                
 12 Peterson, Megan              Blazers-MN                     2:25.32  
      35.13   37.24   36.86   36.09                                
 13 Faciszewski, Adria           Gusties-MN                     2:26.24  
      35.78   37.97   36.81   35.68                                
 14 Pardi, Caitlin               Huskies-MN                     2:27.25  
      34.83   37.28   38.11   37.03                                
 15 Beck, Amy                    Gusties-MN                     2:28.45  
      35.21   37.19   38.05   38.00                                
 16 Root, Jessica                St. Thomas                     2:28.67  
      35.22   37.74   37.53   38.18                                
 17 Hannemann, Allyson           Gusties-MN                     2:28.92  
      34.17   37.67   39.33   37.75                                
 18 Lucas, Kathryn               Gusties-MN                     2:30.31  
      34.75   37.73   38.89   38.94                                
 19 Wieden, Angie                Huskies-MN                     2:30.51  
      35.66   38.09   39.44   37.32                                
 20 Becker, Liz                  St. Thomas                     2:32.02  
      36.57   39.24   38.58   37.63                                
 21 Fuller, Bethany              Huskies-MN                     2:33.37  
      36.39   39.06   39.41   38.51                                
 22 Hawkinson, Amanda            Gusties-MN                     2:35.97  
      38.04   39.69   39.45   38.79                                
 23 Zollner, Julie               AUG                            2:39.12  
      36.43   39.59   41.09   42.01                                
 24 Krantz, Sarah                Blazers-MN                     2:46.41  
      38.86   41.43   43.34   42.78                                
 -- Lawrence, Denyalle           AUG                                SCR  
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirihara, Paul               Gusties-MN                     2:00.67  
      28.30   31.41   31.14   29.82                                
  2 Nimens, Ethan                St. Thomas                     2:00.76  
      28.55   30.37   30.75   31.09                                
  3 Hartwig, Landon              Huskies-MN                     2:03.96  
      28.26   31.09   32.14   32.47                                
  4 Davis, Skylar                Gusties-MN                     2:05.43  
      29.45   31.79   32.63   31.56                                
  5 Jacobs, Brian                Huskies-MN                     2:05.47  
      29.32   31.91   31.89   32.35                                
  6 Akason, Andy                 St. Thomas                     2:05.72  
      29.76   31.55   31.96   32.45                                
  7 Moore, Matt                  St. Thomas                     2:05.75  
      29.70   31.51   32.72   31.82                                
  8 Ruhme, Ben                   St. Thomas                     2:05.82  
      30.23   31.51   32.32   31.76                                
  9 Nachtsheim, Zach             Gusties-MN                     2:09.18  
      30.15   32.57   33.35   33.11                                
 10 Nielsen, Alec                St. Thomas                     2:10.25  
      31.36   33.77   33.00   32.12                                
 11 Nordquist, Craig             Gusties-MN                     2:10.56  
      31.25   33.21   33.23   32.87                                
 12 Nelson, Justin               Huskies-MN                     2:10.60  
      29.89   32.82   34.00   33.89                                
 13 Stafford, Rob                Huskies-MN                     2:10.77  
      30.66   33.13   33.93   33.05                                
 14 Paquin, Luke                 Gusties-MN                     2:12.53  
      31.82   33.28   33.23   34.20                                
 15 Otis, Justin                 St. John's                     2:12.58  
      31.58   34.21   33.86   32.93                                
 16 Fillbach, Mitch              Gusties-MN                     2:23.41  
      32.61   36.08   37.44   37.28                                
 17 Blair, Colin                 St. John's                     2:26.22  
      33.10   37.36   38.60   37.16                                
 18 Czech, Louis                 St. Thomas                     2:26.82  
      33.64   36.77   38.23   38.18                                
 
Event 27  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gundersen, Carrie            Gusties-MN                     5:16.98  
      29.03   31.75   32.18   32.08   32.27   32.39   32.21   32.03
      32.04   31.00                                                
  2 Noah, Kelsey                 Huskies-MN                     5:23.37  
      30.48   32.89   32.81   33.12   33.04   32.35   32.38   31.87
      32.61   31.82                                                
  3 Nellis, Dayna                Huskies-MN                     5:24.48  
      30.45   32.48   32.46   32.55   32.38   32.56   32.89   33.40
      32.98   32.33                                                
  4 Dietz, Brianna               Huskies-MN                     5:27.11  
      30.81   32.44   32.66   32.57   32.60   32.57   32.82   33.34
      33.75   33.55                                                
  5 Gehrman, Diana               Huskies-MN                     5:31.29  
      30.26   32.49   32.80   33.25   33.75   33.65   34.02   34.00
      33.83   33.24                                                
  6 Lambert, Katie               Blazers-MN                     5:36.53  
      31.35   33.30   33.47   34.27   34.50   34.25   34.28   33.65
      34.07   33.39                                                
  7 Welp, Aubrey                 Huskies-MN                     5:37.66  
      31.13   32.93   33.52   33.85   34.23   34.36   34.32   34.64
      34.73   33.95                                                
  8 Wood, Mary                   Blazers-MN                     5:38.36  
      30.17   33.76   33.73   34.24   34.32   34.45   34.68   35.06
      34.95   33.00                                                
  9 Aune, Melissa                Gusties-MN                     5:38.43  
      31.61   34.05   34.70   34.55   34.51   35.00   34.67   34.00
      33.67   31.67                                                
 10 Anderson, Ashley             St. Thomas                     5:38.63  
      31.45   34.06   34.37   33.92   34.56   34.50   34.29   34.59
      34.16   32.73                                                
 11 Eames, Anna                  Gusties-MN                     5:39.91  
      31.53   33.93   34.47   34.73   34.42   34.51   34.79   34.41
      34.10   33.02                                                
 12 Chesnik, Valerie             St. Thomas                     5:44.37  
      30.97   33.40   34.23   34.64   35.14   35.53   36.05   35.50
      35.25   33.66                                                
 13 Nelson, Emma                 Gusties-MN                     5:46.11  
      31.95   34.43   34.85   35.17   35.94   35.14   35.08   35.03
      34.80   33.72                                                
 14 Muckler, Naomi               Huskies-MN                     5:47.52  
      31.57   33.67   34.35   35.01   34.84   34.89   34.90   34.96
      35.67   37.66                                                
 15 Kannawin, Taylor             Blazers-MN                     5:49.11  
      32.05   34.24   34.78   35.25   35.39   35.74   35.61   35.92
      35.50   34.63                                                
 16 Baker, Sara Anne             Blazers-MN                     5:50.42  
      33.25   35.73   35.40   35.38   34.90   34.85   35.13   35.22
      35.75   34.81                                                
 17 May, Sophia                  Blazers-MN                     5:50.75  
      31.16   34.52   35.51   35.92   35.58   35.91   36.09   36.11
      35.51   34.44                                                
 18 Corson, Brittany             Gusties-MN                     5:55.27  
      33.42   36.97   36.07   35.81   35.52   36.95   35.55   34.88
      35.54   34.56                                                
 19 Hansen, Nicole               Gusties-MN                     5:55.33  
      33.24   35.92   36.14   36.05   36.14   36.09   35.89   35.74
      35.40   34.72                                                
 20 Erickson, Anika              Gusties-MN                     5:56.18  
      32.51   35.25   36.08   36.45   36.36   36.74   36.33   36.31
      35.73   34.42                                                
 21 Rykken, Jill                 Gusties-MN                     5:58.36  
      33.18   36.48   36.55   36.66   36.48   36.37   36.47   35.74
      35.66   34.77                                                
 22 Faciszewski, Adria           Gusties-MN                     6:00.71  
      33.59   35.72   36.31   36.55   36.08   36.44   36.78   36.69
      36.41   36.14                                                
 23 Hartman, Rachel              St. Thomas                     6:04.47  
      32.26   35.37   36.56   36.97   36.93   36.68   37.83   38.10
      38.11   35.66                                                
 24 Leland, Laura                Gusties-MN                     6:06.50  
      33.00   35.96   36.10   35.94   36.86   37.44   37.60   37.48
      37.86   38.26                                                
 25 Beggs, Monica                St. Thomas                     6:06.81  
      33.57   36.22   36.74   37.18   37.46   37.80   38.32   37.82
      36.13   35.57                                                
 26 Allex, Emily                 Gusties-MN                     6:09.60  
      33.40   36.88   37.18   36.79   37.03   37.70   38.07   38.14
      38.21   36.20                                                
 -- Brau, Abbey                  Blazers-MN                         SCR  
 
Event 28  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Whitaker              Gusties-MN                     4:49.20  
      26.42   29.38   29.62   28.95   29.47   28.96   29.24   29.71
      29.16   28.29                                                
  2 Rauchwarter, Sam             St. Thomas                     4:54.85  
      26.37   28.74   29.60   29.44   29.89   30.19   30.17   30.55
      30.48   29.42                                                
  3 Otis, Jesse                  St. John's                     4:58.60  
      26.91   29.32   30.16   30.42   30.35   30.73   30.53   30.64
      30.38   29.16                                                
  4 Rice, John                   Gusties-MN                     4:59.83  
      27.55   29.69   30.19   30.19   30.04   30.43   30.64   30.70
      30.52   29.88                                                
  5 Palmersten, Joe              Huskies-MN                     5:05.53  
      27.19   29.81   30.46   31.40   30.65   31.04   31.36   31.31
      31.92   30.39                                                
  6 Spann, Joe                   Huskies-MN                     5:06.35  
      27.96   30.58   31.32   31.47   31.00   31.36   31.11   30.80
      30.92   29.83                                                
  7 Teigen, Gunnar               Gusties-MN                     5:06.64  
      27.30   30.75   30.43   31.32   31.03   31.42   31.51   31.00
      31.12   30.76                                                
  8 Anzion, Will                 Huskies-MN                     5:08.74  
      27.88   30.28   30.61   31.23   31.29   31.42   31.51   31.74
      32.25   30.53                                                
  9 Jones, Wes                   Gusties-MN                     5:14.24  
      28.33   30.86   31.08   31.66   31.78   32.07   32.24   32.34
      32.22   31.66                                                
 10 Larson, Jake                 Huskies-MN                     5:14.69  
      28.59   31.12   32.13   32.47   32.67   32.40   32.87   32.58
      30.59   29.27                                                
 11 Hollenback, Joe              St. John's                     5:18.24  
      29.00   31.86   32.98   32.95   32.90   32.82   32.01   32.03
      32.27   29.42                                                
 12 Rosier, John                 Huskies-MN                     5:18.28  
      28.54   31.43   32.28   32.65   32.91   32.68   32.55   32.60
      32.53   30.11                                                
 13 Rosell, Adam                 Gusties-MN                     5:18.36  
      28.65   31.14   32.52   32.50   32.62   32.56   32.71   33.13
      32.53   30.00                                                
 14 Johnsrud, Kyle               Gusties-MN                     5:21.50  
      27.96   31.25   32.17   32.47   33.41   33.06   32.88   33.10
      32.93   32.27                                                
 15 Bailly, David                St. Thomas                     5:22.53  
      29.31   32.12   32.14   32.97   33.07   33.16   33.01   33.08
      32.55   31.12                                                
 16 Paterson, Teddy              St. Thomas                     5:23.33  
      29.93   32.01   32.99   33.04   33.21   33.04   33.18   32.72
      32.03   31.18                                                
 17 Buchholz, Jeff               St. Thomas                     5:24.14  
      29.30   32.04   32.54   32.35   32.27   32.44   32.87   33.46
      34.04   32.83                                                
 18 Milberger, Alex              Huskies-MN                     5:25.05  
      28.77   32.02   32.22   32.52   32.99   33.22   33.47   33.28
      33.21   33.35                                                
 19 Stearns, Kirk                St. Thomas                     5:27.16  
      29.37   31.54   32.74   32.90   33.34   33.91   33.43   33.60
      33.35   32.98                                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bromback, Katie              St. Thomas                     1:01.24  
      28.53   32.71                                                
  2 Koetter, Kirsten             Huskies-MN                     1:01.26  
      28.88   32.38                                                
  3 Blaydes, Alisha              Huskies-MN                     1:01.44  
      28.65   32.79                                                
  4 Crandall, Stephanie          Huskies-MN                     1:02.48  
      28.99   33.49                                                
  5 Korba, Stephanie             Gusties-MN                     1:02.54  
      29.37   33.17                                                
  6 Mosher, Carley               Gusties-MN                     1:03.81  
      29.22   34.59                                                
  7 Krieger, Ali                 St. Thomas                     1:04.15  
      29.78   34.37                                                
  8 Domeier, Ali                 Huskies-MN                     1:04.78  
      30.03   34.75                                                
  9 Jenson, Chelsea              Blazers-MN                     1:05.20  
      30.92   34.28                                                
 10 Luke, Marnie                 Gusties-MN                     1:05.31  
      30.61   34.70                                                
 11 Behr, Mary Jo                Gusties-MN                     1:05.65  
      30.40   35.25                                                
 12 Krueger, Amy                 St. Thomas                     1:05.97  
      30.24   35.73                                                
 13 Barzen-Hanson, Krista        Blazers-MN                     1:06.58  
      30.18   36.40                                                
 14 Pennings, Isabel             Blazers-MN                     1:07.63  
      30.47   37.16                                                
 15 Harrod, Karly                St. Thomas                     1:08.54  
      31.32   37.22                                                
 16 Dempsey, Kathleen            St. Thomas                     1:08.58  
      31.76   36.82                                                
 17 Piehl, Janae                 Gusties-MN                     1:10.32  
      31.28   39.04                                                
 18 Kramer, Anna                 St. Thomas                     1:10.36  
      32.89   37.47                                                
 19 Beck, Amy                    Gusties-MN                     1:13.31  
      33.99   39.32                                                
 20 Johnson, Alexa               Gusties-MN                     1:18.41  
      35.69   42.72                                                
 21 Neff, Katie                  AUG                            1:21.54  
      35.55   45.99                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huls, Erik                   St. Thomas                       53.60  
      23.83   29.77                                                
  2 Nasset, Christian            Huskies-MN                       53.61  
      25.31   28.30                                                
  3 Van Fossen, Matthew          Gusties-MN                       54.44  
      25.39   29.05                                                
  4 Anderson, Matt               Huskies-MN                       55.31  
      25.20   30.11                                                
  5 Gregory, Joel                Huskies-MN                       55.68  
      26.40   29.28                                                
  6 Pruss, Mitchell              Huskies-MN                       55.73  
      25.97   29.76                                                
  7 Jaholkowski, Alex            Huskies-MN                       55.78  
      25.89   29.89                                                
  8 Engfer, Nathan               Huskies-MN                       55.91  
      25.75   30.16                                                
  9 Elenkiwich, Ross             Gusties-MN                       56.15  
      26.18   29.97                                                
 10 Stewart, Ben                 Gusties-MN                       56.80  
      26.26   30.54                                                
 11 Michelson, Andrew            Gusties-MN                       57.90  
      27.16   30.74                                                
 12 Nedrud, David                Huskies-MN                       58.05  
      26.92   31.13                                                
 13 Henderson, Zac               Huskies-MN                       58.30  
      27.11   31.19                                                
 14 Hanson, Zac                  Huskies-MN                       58.41  
      27.29   31.12                                                
 15 Kirihara, Paul               Gusties-MN                       58.62  
      26.99   31.63                                                
 16 Falchi, Robbie               St. John's                       59.19  
      27.17   32.02                                                
 17 Allen, Jeffery               Gusties-MN                       59.27  
      27.69   31.58                                                
 18 Najarian, Daved              Gusties-MN                       59.89  
      27.85   32.04                                                
 19 Nachtsheim, Zach             Gusties-MN                     1:00.10  
      27.40   32.70                                                
 20 Switzer, Lance               Gusties-MN                     1:00.70  
      27.60   33.10                                                
 21 Kemna, Jake                  Gusties-MN                     1:01.08  
      27.14   33.94                                                
 22 Defranco, Sam                Gusties-MN                     1:01.53  
      28.24   33.29                                                
 23 Caplin, Jeremy               Gusties-MN                     1:02.63  
      29.09   33.54                                                
 24 Otis, Justin                 St. John's                     1:03.22  
      28.69   34.53                                                
 
Event 31  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               8:06.93  
     1) Ney, Becca                      2) Clauss, Layla                  
     3) Root, Jena                      4) Bruno, Jenny                   
       27.60    57.93  1:28.59  1:59.11    28.45  1:00.05  1:31.81  2:03.40
       27.39    58.53  1:30.42  2:02.78    28.02    59.11  1:30.22  2:01.64
  2 Saint Cloud State University-MN  'A'                        8:07.64  
     1) Brueggemann, Katie              2) Crandall, Heather              
     3) Noah, Kelsey                    4) Blaydes, Alisha                
       29.91  1:02.56  1:33.93  2:04.69    28.99  1:00.07  1:31.50  2:02.41
       27.31    57.38  1:28.29  1:59.20    27.98    59.09  1:30.29  2:01.34
  3 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            8:15.09  
       29.35  1:01.44  1:33.39  2:04.72    28.54  1:00.75  1:32.95  2:05.68
       27.83  1:00.02  1:32.92  2:05.19    26.72    57.69  1:28.76  1:59.50
  4 College of St. Benedict-MN  'A'                             8:18.17  
     1) Triggs, Carolyn                 2) Kessler, Samantha              
     3) Wood, Mary                      4) Jenson, Chelsea                
       28.49    59.15  1:30.53  2:02.24    28.18    59.85  1:31.71  2:02.92
       28.39  1:00.48  1:32.45  2:05.11    29.30  1:01.69  1:34.87  2:07.90
  5 Saint Cloud State University-MN  'B'                        8:21.83  
     1) Crandall, Stephanie             2) Dietz, Brianna                 
     3) Funke, Melissa                  4) Nellis, Dayna                  
       29.98  1:01.76  1:33.53  2:05.37    29.11  1:00.96  1:33.27  2:05.18
       29.23  1:02.16  1:34.99  2:07.33    28.44    59.88  1:31.93  2:03.95
  6 Saint Cloud State University-MN  'D'                        8:33.85  
     1) Muckler, Naomi                  2) Gehrman, Diana                 
     3) Barbee, Elizabeth               4) Martinez, Tori                 
       30.53  1:02.49  1:34.82  2:07.09    30.42  1:03.13  1:36.46  2:09.75
       28.76  1:01.65  1:35.77  2:09.28    28.82  1:01.57  1:34.53  2:07.73
  7 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            8:34.03  
       28.99  1:01.58  1:33.95  2:06.05    29.17  1:00.71  1:32.75  2:05.10
       30.32  1:03.98  1:38.26  2:12.25    30.18  1:03.47  1:37.39  2:10.63
  8 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               8:34.26  
     1) Chesnik, Valerie                2) Consoer, Wendy                 
     3) Anderson, Ashley                4) Simon, Sam                     
       30.41  1:02.88  1:35.99  2:07.73    28.50  1:01.09  1:34.41  2:07.79
       29.68  1:03.11  1:37.17  2:10.04    28.66  1:01.77  1:35.58  2:08.70
  9 Saint Cloud State University-MN  'C'                       x8:35.09  
     1) Walter, Erin                    2) Welp, Aubrey                   
     3) Greene, April                   4) Vieau, Kelly                   
       30.28  1:02.50  1:35.47  2:06.88    30.26  1:02.75  1:36.02  2:09.24
       29.21  1:02.25  1:35.57  2:09.82    29.30  1:02.18  1:35.42  2:09.15
 10 University of St. Thomas  'C'                               8:45.60  
     1) Beggs, Monica                   2) Rodarmel, Alexis               
     3) Krueger, Amy                    4) Krieger, Ali                   
       31.88  1:06.96  1:43.60  2:19.60    29.57  1:03.32  1:37.41  2:10.68
       29.51  1:02.44  1:35.13  2:06.89    29.02  1:01.75  1:35.59  2:08.43
 11 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                            8:46.01  
       30.89  1:04.34  1:38.48  2:11.78    30.67  1:04.71  1:39.53  2:14.74
       29.71  1:03.75  1:37.37  2:11.67    29.90  1:02.98  1:36.27  2:07.82
 12 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                           x8:46.71  
       29.63  1:02.67  1:36.12  2:09.17    29.63  1:03.26  1:37.88  2:11.73
       30.24  1:06.21  1:42.49  2:17.72    28.76  1:01.39  1:34.80  2:08.09
 13 College of St. Benedict-MN  'B'                             8:47.56  
     1) Kaiser, Kate                    2) Barzen-Hanson, Krista          
     3) Peters, Katie                   4) Koller, Ann                    
       29.23  1:01.79  1:34.88  2:06.49    30.10  1:04.40  1:40.72  2:17.32
       28.96  1:03.23  1:38.50  2:11.12    30.41  1:03.91  1:38.40  2:12.63
 14 College of St. Benedict-MN  'D'                             8:55.43  
     1) Peterson, Megan                 2) Spitzmueller, Katie            
     3) Krantz, Sarah                   4) Baker, Sara Anne               
       30.60  1:03.54  1:36.77  2:09.77    29.70  1:03.83  1:38.10  2:11.75
       32.40  1:08.34  1:44.97  2:20.44    30.57  1:04.27  1:39.09  2:13.47
 15 College of St. Benedict-MN  'C'                            x8:56.43  
     1) Lambert, Katie                  2) Burns, Madi                    
     3) May, Sophia                     4) Kannawin, Taylor               
       29.49  1:02.20  1:35.69  2:08.66    31.19  1:06.80  1:43.19  2:18.24
       30.23  1:04.40  1:39.96  2:15.34    30.86  1:05.03  1:40.11  2:14.19
 16 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                           x9:04.02  
       30.99  1:04.99  1:40.05  2:16.19    30.58  1:05.41  1:41.21  2:16.01
       29.89  1:05.48  1:42.63  2:18.48    30.90  1:05.19  1:40.04  2:13.34
 17 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                           x9:09.13  
       31.20  1:06.08  1:42.56  2:19.43    30.10  1:05.38  1:41.97  2:16.21
       29.57  1:04.12  1:39.72  2:13.23    32.05  1:08.27  1:44.64  2:20.26
 18 University of St. Thomas  'E'                              x9:19.57  
     1) Hartman, Rachel                 2) Root, Jessica                  
     3) Luedtke, Kristen                4) Kuramoto, Sydney               
       31.47  1:05.63  1:41.77  2:17.39    30.39  1:04.63  1:40.75  2:17.20
       33.70  1:13.30  1:54.11  2:34.51    28.92  1:02.06  1:36.18  2:10.47
 19 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                           x9:25.65  
       33.57  1:09.91  1:47.12  2:24.18    30.68  1:06.50  1:44.07  2:20.65
       31.37  1:06.84  1:42.52  2:17.42    32.55  1:09.40  1:46.69  2:23.40
 20 Gustavus-MN  'H'                                           x9:53.35  
       32.73  1:09.21  1:47.39  2:24.89    33.80  1:13.13  1:54.08  2:34.19
       34.32  1:11.70  1:50.33  2:26.36    32.00  1:10.46  1:50.14  2:27.91
 -- University of St. Thomas  'D'                                    DQ  
     1) Bromback, Katie                 2) Gill, Caitlin                  
     3) Zastrow, Samantha               4) Becker, Liz                    
       29.74  1:02.72  1:36.26  2:09.75    31.24  1:09.75  1:49.27  2:26.17
       30.76  1:04.74  1:40.41  2:15.45    31.78  1:06.82  1:41.41  2:14.04
 
Event 32  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               7:07.35  
     1) Hoelterhoff, Michael            2) Nimens, Ethan                  
     3) Mullee, Peter                   4) Rauchwarter, Sam               
       25.27    52.51  1:20.96  1:49.54    24.33    51.51  1:19.98  1:48.68
       23.42    50.59  1:17.84  1:43.59    23.89    50.96  1:18.43  1:45.54
  2 St. John's University  'A'                                  7:14.80  
     1) Otis, Jesse                     2) Nimens, Ty                     
     3) Foley, Jim                      4) Williams, Michael              
       24.74    52.13  1:20.69  1:49.73    24.25    51.31  1:19.35  1:48.20
       23.91    51.57  1:19.27  1:47.16    24.83    53.55  1:22.05  1:49.71
  3 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            7:17.98  
       25.11    52.49  1:20.58  1:47.93    24.69    52.16  1:20.26  1:47.43
       24.85    53.35  1:22.96  1:52.61    24.50    52.18  1:21.01  1:50.01
  4 Saint Cloud State University-MN  'A'                        7:25.81  
     1) Cordry, Kyle                    2) Rotramel, Robb                 
     3) Larson, Jake                    4) Anderson, Matt                 
       24.27    51.74  1:20.98  1:50.48    25.31    54.06  1:24.02  1:52.84
       25.34    53.53  1:22.59  1:51.53    25.23    53.24  1:21.97  1:50.96
  5 Saint Cloud State University-MN  'B'                        7:30.72  
     1) Gregory, Joel                   2) Jacobs, Brian                  
     3) Nedrud, David                   4) Palmersten, Joe                
       26.43    55.54  1:24.27  1:53.38    25.33    53.51  1:22.80  1:52.38
       24.29    51.98  1:22.04  1:52.04    24.79    53.77  1:23.62  1:52.92
  6 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               7:33.24  
     1) Ruhme, Ben                      2) Moore, Matt                    
     3) Huls, Erik                      4) Paterson, Teddy                
       26.40    55.24  1:23.98  1:52.65    25.96    55.25  1:25.23  1:54.26
       24.76    53.21  1:22.37  1:51.92    26.01    54.82  1:24.49  1:54.41
  7 St. John's University  'B'                                  7:36.08  
     1) Seaburg, Josh                   2) Myers, Curtis                  
     3) Hollenback, Joe                 4) Maakestad, Ben                 
       25.62    53.42  1:21.60  1:49.59    25.07    53.84  1:24.24  1:54.33
       27.08    57.90  1:29.85  2:00.96    25.97    54.75  1:23.27  1:51.20
  8 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            7:38.95  
       25.99    55.35  1:24.10  1:52.72    26.02    55.33  1:25.89  1:56.33
       25.43    55.25  1:26.01  1:55.99    25.94    54.56  1:23.57  1:53.91
  9 Saint Cloud State University-MN  'C'                        7:40.53  
     1) Rosier, John                    2) Spann, Joe                     
     3) Stafford, Rob                   4) Hausauer, Jake                 
       26.31    56.11  1:25.77  1:54.30    26.01    55.48  1:26.73  1:57.01
       24.94    53.53  1:24.16  1:54.46    24.44    53.75  1:24.58  1:54.76
 10 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                            7:44.82  
       27.67    58.00  1:28.93  1:58.07    26.20    55.92  1:27.12  1:58.09
       25.25    53.80  1:23.73  1:52.75    25.23    54.75  1:25.37  1:55.91
 11 University of St. Thomas  'D'                               7:48.82  
     1) Brandt, Lucas                   2) Buchholz, Jeff                 
     3) Watters, Ian                    4) Stark, Steve                   
       25.85    54.67  1:24.91  1:54.42    27.92    58.63  1:29.83  1:59.94
       27.13    57.28  1:29.58  2:00.38    25.23    54.74  1:24.41  1:54.08
 12 Saint Cloud State University-MN  'E'                       x7:50.13  
     1) Girard, Matt                    2) Schlup, Jim                    
     3) Broermann, Shane                4) Henderson, Zac                 
       26.23    54.60  1:23.36  1:51.82    28.31    59.63  1:31.61  2:02.36
       26.43    56.11  1:26.51  1:56.80    26.06    56.08  1:27.34  1:59.15
 13 St. John's University  'C'                                  7:50.56  
     1) Happe, Andy                     2) Otis, Justin                   
     3) Shelquist, Andrew               4) Schwichtenberg, Nate           
       26.19    54.99  1:25.14  1:56.26    27.17    58.20  1:30.00  2:00.87
       25.53    54.00  1:24.70  1:55.56    26.14    55.22  1:26.20  1:57.87
 14 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                           x7:56.85  
       28.19    58.27  1:29.14  2:05.68    19.95    50.06  1:21.05  1:51.91
       25.66    56.43  1:27.80  1:58.38    27.09    57.93  1:29.57  2:00.88
 15 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                           x8:01.51  
       26.64    55.31  1:24.63  1:54.94    25.96    56.45  1:27.73  1:57.78
       28.36  1:00.67  1:34.40  2:08.21    25.75    56.08  1:27.99  2:00.58
 16 University of St. Thomas  'C'                              x8:03.35  
     1) Bailly, David                   2) Akason, Andy                   
     3) Nielsen, Alec                   4) Stearns, Kirk                  
       28.23  1:00.11  1:32.51  2:04.64    28.68    58.01  1:28.38  1:58.51
       26.90    58.48  1:29.94  2:00.39    26.96    57.33  1:28.65  1:59.81
 17 University of St. Thomas  'E'                              x8:10.46  
     1) Wesen-Kahn, Zak                 2) Moulton, Tyler                 
     3) Byrnes, Jamie                   4) Linn, Tony                     
       27.24    57.99  1:30.43  2:02.60    27.51    58.72  1:31.11  2:03.01
       27.20    57.80  1:29.16  1:59.04    28.04    59.76  1:33.24  2:05.81
 18 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                           x8:15.68  
       28.07  1:00.48  1:32.88  2:05.25    26.61    59.51  1:33.30  2:05.68
       26.25    57.03  1:29.06  2:00.89    28.47  1:00.67  1:33.35  2:03.86
 19 University of St. Thomas  'F'                              x8:16.14  
     1) Frost, Grant                    2) Trowbridge, Taylor             
     3) Newman, Dan                     4) Czech, Louis                   
       27.13    57.90  1:29.26  2:07.57    20.91    53.38  1:28.55  2:00.77
       25.70    54.71  1:26.33  2:25.77    32.05  1:05.83  1:42.03  1:42.03
 20 St. John's University  'D'                                 x8:18.71  
     1) Nicklawsky, Andrew              2) Trnka, Ben                     
     3) Falchi, Robbie                  4) Donaldson, Greg                
       26.36    56.78  1:28.81  1:59.79    26.89    57.32  1:29.39  2:12.31
       50.29  1:22.28           1:55.76    28.18  1:01.48  1:36.36  2:10.85
 21 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                           x8:44.28  
       27.40    59.62  1:33.06  2:07.23    29.83  1:03.88  1:39.04  2:13.46
       28.53  1:03.43  1:39.72  2:14.83    28.67  1:01.78  1:35.75  2:08.76
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Saint Cloud State University        789   2. Gustavus                          675.5
  3. University of St. Thomas            549   4. College of St. Benedict           542.5
  5. Augsburg                             16                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Saint Cloud State University        814   2. Gustavus                            641
  3. University of St. Thomas          638.5   4. St. John's University             375.5