Licensed to Gustavus Adolphus College   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/2/2008 06:04 PM
                         Gustavus Invite 08 - 2/2/2008                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Ana         SO Minnesota State               18:55.53         20  
  2 Harris, Heather L   SO Dragons                       19:05.56         17  
  3 Heaslip, Krysten    SO Minnesota State               19:41.78         16  
  4 Zastrow, Samantha   FR St. Thomas                    19:48.78         15  
  5 Knote, Jessica L    SO Dragons                       19:51.85         14  
  6 Ernst, Carly        JR Gusties-MN                    20:05.06         13  
  7 Lauderbaugh, Danie  SR Dragons                       20:19.97         12  
  8 Branham, Jessica L  SR Dragons                       20:34.35         11  
  9 Faciszewski, Adria  FR Gusties-MN                    20:58.41          9  
 10 Schultz, Kasey      SR Cardinals                     21:03.05          7  
 
Event 2  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enevoldsen, Casey   SO Gusties-MN                    17:34.75         20  
  2 Enloe, Kyle         SR Minnesota State               17:38.50         17  
  3 Jones, Wes          FR Gusties-MN                    17:39.57         16  
  4 Spahn, Joe          JR Minnesota State               17:40.81         15  
  5 Ballard, David      SO Cardinals                     18:52.13         14  
  6 Powers, John        FR Minnesota State               18:52.41         13  
  7 Johnson, Brent      FR St. Thomas                    18:55.13         12  
 -- Pokorski, Greg      SR Gusties-MN                   X18:22.11        
 -- Kirihara, Paul      FR Gusties-MN                   X18:35.35        
 -- Nordquist, Craig    FR Gusties-MN                   X18:37.14        
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minnesota State University  'A'                       1:51.13         40  
     1) Krych, Angela SO                2) Smith, Jenna JR                
     3) Baer, Ashley JR                 4) Hernandez, Kaitlin SR          
       28.26    31.23    26.97    24.67                                    
  2 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead  'A'                    1:53.51         34  
     1) Brooks, Barbie G SR             2) Gusewelle, Ann A SO            
     3) Baalman, Lauren E JR            4) Roness, Amy M SO               
       30.26    29.95    27.61    25.69                                    
  3 University of St. Thomas  'A'                         1:53.59         32  
     1) Root, Jena SO                   2) Otterson, Jill JR              
     3) Krieger, Ali SO                 4) Ney, Becca FR                  
       28.56    33.25    27.41    24.37                                    
  4 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                      1:54.72         30  
     1) O'Conner, Christi SO            2) Erickson, Anika FR             
     3) Espel, Emma JR                  4) Berry, Jonna SO                
       30.27    31.57    29.00    23.88                                    
  5 University of St. Thomas  'C'                         1:55.38         28  
     1) Ackmann, Laura FR               2) Luedtke, Kristen FR            
     3) Frei, Lizzie SO                 4) Kramer, Anna SO                
       32.69    38.24    28.85    15.60                                    
  6 Minnesota State University  'B'                       1:57.64         26  
     1) Werner, Brandi FR               2) LeDoux, Jenna JR               
     3) Kolmos, Kelly SR                4) Dekkers, Anja FR               
       29.90    32.98    29.03    25.73                                    
  7 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                      1:58.77         24  
     1) Reed, Kari SR                   2) Hansvick, Maggie SO            
     3) Gooch, Alecia SR                4) Gunderson, Carrie SO           
       31.96    32.61    28.31    25.89                                    
  8 Minnesota State University  'C'                       2:00.81         22  
     1) Lowery, Kacie FR                2) Schulz, Heather FR             
     3) Proell, Anna FR                 4) Preusser, Jillene FR           
       30.96    32.36    29.07    28.42                                    
  9 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                      2:00.83         18  
     1) Hickey, Erica JR                2) Pfau, Sara SR                  
     3) Luke, Maggie SR                 4) Hewitt, Briana JR              
       31.52    33.04    29.93    26.34                                    
 10 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                      2:02.62         14  
     1) Sheldrew, Allyson SR            2) Anderson, Rachel SO            
     3) Luke, Marnie FR                 4) Sonnabend, Sunny SR            
       32.51    33.31    29.05    27.75                                    
 11 Saint Mary's Univeristy  'A'                          2:04.29         12  
     1) Keyler, Courtney SO             2) Braun, Danielle SR             
     3) Salzman, Jennifer SO            4) Spray, Molly                   
       31.67    33.06    30.47    29.09                                    
 12 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead  'C'                    2:04.72         10  
     1) Hanson, Marley J FR             2) Fruia, Maren H FR              
     3) Mathis, Jalaigh K SO            4) Moore, Alison R FR             
       31.45    36.69    30.42    26.16                                    
 13 University of St. Thomas  'B'                         2:04.93          8  
     1) Hajlo, Samantha FR              2) Wappes, Sara SO                
     3) Andersen, Elise SO              4) Horejsi, Krista JR             
       30.70    36.55    30.39    27.29                                    
 14 Minnesota State University  'D'                       2:06.27          6  
     1) Bergman, Claire FR              2) Kaeter, Sophie FR              
     3) Whittaker, Meghan JR            4) Bindner, Amanda FR             
       32.36    35.35    28.82    29.74                                    
 15 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                     x2:06.80        
     1) Faciszewski, Adria FR           2) Meyer, Helena SR               
     3) Nelson, Britta JR               4) Grodecki, Ashley FR            
       32.70    33.85    30.47    29.78                                    
 16 University of St. Thomas  'E'                         2:07.74          4  
     1) Kuramoto, Sydney SO             2) Kapler, Bridget SO             
     3) Warren, Marcy FR                4) Vangsgard, Sarah SO            
       31.12    40.05    29.78    26.79                                    
 17 University of St. Thomas  'D'                        x2:10.30        
     1) Nemec, JoJo FR                  2) Adornato, Lindsay SO           
     3) Weber, Erin FR                  4) Gill, Caitlin SO               
       33.42    39.26    30.70    26.92                                    
 18 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead  'D'                    2:16.02          2  
     1) Wann, Kristen E SO              2) Branham, Jessica L SR          
     3) Knote, Jessica L SO             4) Wade, Andy M SO                
       34.76    38.39    31.57    31.30                                    
 -- Minnesota State Univ Moorhead  'B'                   X1:56.44        
     1) King, Karena B FR               2) Potter, Kylie S FR             
     3) Jensen, Cassie N SO             4) Bateman, Amanda J SR           
       30.25    31.97    28.29    25.93                                    
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minnesota State University  'A'                       1:36.88         40  
     1) Wahle, Marty JR                 2) Kent, Scott JR                 
     3) Dowswell, Ben SO                4) Jost, Sean JR                  
       24.88    15.25    16.54    40.21                                    
  2 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                      1:38.76         34  
     1) Kirihara, Paul FR               2) Winter, Jonah SR               
     3) Ziegler, Connor SR              4) Stewart, Matt JR               
       26.19    27.31    23.39    21.87                                    
  3 University of St. Thomas  'A'                         1:40.28         32  
     1) Mullee, Tim SR                  2) Frost, Nick SO                 
     3) Mullee, Kevin SR                4) Hardy, TJ SR                   
       26.97    28.30    23.53    21.48                                    
  4 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                      1:41.26         30  
     1) Horn, Kevin JR                  2) Mikkelson, Dan SR              
     3) Erickson, Jeff JR               4) DeFranco, Sam FR               
       26.62    28.41    23.64    22.59                                    
  5 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                      1:41.47         28  
     1) Davis, Skylar SO                2) Elenkiwich, Ross SO            
     3) Cuevas, Billy JR                4) Roth, Peter SO                 
       26.55    28.18    24.09    22.65                                    
  6 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                      1:42.55         26  
     1) Hedlund, Drew FR                2) Hanson, Ben SR                 
     3) Michelson, Andrew SO            4) Auyeung, Siu On SO             
       26.35    28.19    25.44    22.57                                    
  7 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                     x1:42.89        
     1) Nordquist, Craig FR             2) Pearson, Dave JR               
     3) Jacobson, Josh FR               4) Paquin, Luke SO                
       26.90    28.98    24.36    22.65                                    
  8 University of St. Thomas  'B'                         1:43.99         24  
     1) Warren, Seth JR                 2) Stark, John SO                 
     3) Spehar, Luke SO                 4) Jordan, Michael SR             
       27.44    28.33    24.88    23.34                                    
  9 Minnesota State University  'B'                       1:44.17         22  
     1) Makepeace, Andrew SR            2) Parks, Brian SO                
     3) Egan, Mac JR                    4) Knight, Chris JR               
       26.73    28.36    26.51    22.57                                    
 10 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                     x1:46.09        
     1) Pokorski, Greg SR               2) Davis, Whitaker FR             
     3) Hall, Christopher FR            4) Jones, Wes FR                  
       27.38    30.95    24.96    22.80                                    
 11 Minnesota State University  'C'                       1:47.75         18  
     1) Ruzycki, Zac JR                 2) Marz, Jacob FR                 
     3) Rosales, Jose JR                4) Howard, Nick FR                
       26.48    30.29    28.58    22.40                                    
 12 Saint Mary's Univeristy  'A'                          1:47.98         14  
     1) DelMundo, John FY               2) Fox, John SO                   
     3) Walsh, Tom SO                   4) Hills, Eric JR                 
       29.14    28.85    26.57    23.42                                    
 13 University of St. Thomas  'C'                         1:51.38         12  
     1) Paterson, Teddy SO              2) Becker, Patrick SO             
     3) Swanson, Matt JR                4) Johnson, Keith FR              
       30.47    30.84    26.91    23.16                                    
 14 University of St. Thomas  'D'                         1:54.18         10  
     1) Johnson, Brent FR               2) Scrabeck, Chris SR             
     3) Vang, Jake SO                   4) Hangge, Patrick FR             
       30.03    30.64    27.76    25.75                                    
 
Event 5  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Larkin       SR Gusties-MN                     4:53.34         20  
      31.24   34.85   38.84   38.42   41.44   41.81   33.73   33.01
  2 Luke, Marnie        FR Gusties-MN                     4:54.74         17  
      30.80   34.66   37.49   37.40   42.84   43.88   34.03   33.64
  3 King, Karena B      FR Dragons                        5:00.43         16  
      30.39   34.17   39.41   38.29   42.30   43.77   35.84   36.26
  4 Gusewelle, Ann A    SO Dragons                        5:04.75         15  
      31.86   37.63   41.64   40.30   40.63   41.25   36.70   34.74
  5 Arnold, Ana         SO Minnesota State                5:05.69         14  
      31.72   37.59   38.90   38.42   45.92   46.62   34.51   32.01
  6 Luke, Maggie        SR Gusties-MN                     5:06.02         13  
      31.85   36.28   39.50   39.22   44.40   44.91   35.86   34.00
  7 Knote, Jessica L    SO Dragons                        5:11.83         12  
      33.22   38.62   40.17   40.55   43.01   43.97   36.48   35.81
  8 Mathis, Jalaigh K   SO Dragons                        5:12.78         11  
      32.85   37.69   39.21   39.17   45.98   45.73   36.64   35.51
  9 Lauderbaugh, Danie  SR Dragons                        5:15.25          9  
      35.18   39.75   39.00   38.14   46.35   17.48   29.54 1:09.81
 10 Kuramoto, Sydney    SO St. Thomas                     5:15.67          7  
      33.55   39.62   40.67   40.21   43.80   44.84   37.53   35.45
 11 Harris, Heather L   SO Dragons                        5:16.07          6  
      33.20   39.08   41.27   40.54   45.90   46.12   35.60   34.36
 12 Salzman, Jennifer   SO Cardinals                      5:30.05          5  
      32.71   39.53   43.49   44.14   46.71   48.93   37.89   36.65
 -- Fruia, Maren H      FR Dragons                       X5:18.11        
      30.78   34.60   43.64   42.37   44.04   44.89   39.50   38.29
 
Event 6  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wahle, Marty        JR Minnesota State                4:14.77         20  
      25.36   30.89   33.28   32.36   35.80   36.76   30.84   29.48
  2 Davis, Skylar       SO Gusties-MN                     4:18.44         17  
      28.15   31.80   33.36   32.92   36.80   36.65   30.59   28.17
  3 Davis, Whitaker     FR Gusties-MN                     4:24.23         16  
      26.49   31.56   34.21   33.46   38.92   39.92   30.48   29.19
  4 Pokorski, Greg      SR Gusties-MN                     4:29.56         15  
      29.09   33.16   34.20   32.59   40.32   39.09   31.56   29.55
  5 Moore, Matthew      FR St. Thomas                     4:30.30         14  
      27.84   31.87   34.03   33.09   39.75   40.90   31.92   30.90

  6 Michelson, Andrew   SO Gusties-MN                     4:36.16         13  
      27.11   31.17   37.61   36.81   40.22   40.03   32.41   30.80
  7 Stearns, Kirk       SO St. Thomas                     4:39.07         12  
      28.04   33.53   36.64   36.81   39.22   39.93   32.46   32.44
  8 Rice, John          FR Gusties-MN                     4:39.80         11  
      29.26   35.00   36.17   35.73   40.56   42.25   30.65   30.18
  9 Paquin, Luke        SO Gusties-MN                     4:41.00          9  
      27.93   33.27   35.56   35.52   40.43   41.77   32.99   33.53
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Kristin      FR Minnesota State                1:59.92         20  
      28.23   30.05   30.73   30.91                                
  2 Clauss, Layla       SO St. Thomas                     2:01.73         17  
      28.71   30.68   31.25   31.09                                
  3 Roness, Amy M       SO Dragons                        2:02.65         16  
      28.33   31.11   31.63   31.58                                
  4 Berry, Jonna        SO Gusties-MN                     2:03.23         15  
      28.68   31.45   31.68   31.42                                
  5 Gunderson, Carrie   SO Gusties-MN                     2:03.70         14  
      28.37   31.37   31.80   32.16                                
  6 Bergman, Claire     FR Minnesota State                2:04.06         13  
      29.48   31.16   31.63   31.79                                
  7 Beggs, Monica       FR St. Thomas                     2:04.16         12  
      29.02   31.74   31.84   31.56                                
  8 Espel, Emma         JR Gusties-MN                     2:05.81         11  
      28.92   32.17   32.51   32.21                                
  9 Piehl, Janae        SO Gusties-MN                     2:05.84          9  
      28.98   31.93   32.73   32.20                                
 10 Stasi, Courtney     FR Gusties-MN                     2:07.69          7  
      28.78   31.54   33.54   33.83                                
 11 Vangsgard, Sarah    SO St. Thomas                     2:08.21          6  
      29.05   32.13   33.42   33.61                                
 12 Brooks, Barbie G    SR Dragons                        2:08.83          5  
      28.68   32.35   33.55   34.25                                
 13 Wann, Kristen E     SO Dragons                        2:14.11          4  
      30.84   33.86   34.80   34.61                                
 14 Preusser, Jillene   FR Minnesota State                2:14.39          3  
      30.94   33.81   34.98   34.66                                
 15 Gill, Caitlin       SO St. Thomas                     2:15.84          2  
      31.40   34.42   35.93   34.09                                
 16 Lang, Katie         FR Gusties-MN                     2:17.86          1  
      30.86   34.38   36.34   36.28                                
 17 Hannemann, Nissa    SR Gusties-MN                     2:18.25        
      32.70   35.87   35.29   34.39                                
 18 Ernst, Carly        JR Gusties-MN                     2:19.25        
      32.26   35.29   36.16   35.54                                
 19 Grodecki, Ashley    FR Gusties-MN                     2:20.98        
      32.68   35.94   36.25   36.11                                
 20 Kapler, Bridget     SO St. Thomas                     2:23.23        
      32.26   36.05   37.85   37.07                                
 21 Lager, Angela       SO Cardinals                      2:27.05        
      31.74   37.04   39.88   38.39                                
 -- Moore, Alison R     FR Dragons                       X2:11.38        
      29.20   32.96   34.85   34.37                                
 -- Hewitt, Briana      JR Gusties-MN                    X2:13.98        
      29.39   32.62   35.18   36.79                                
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Matt       JR Gusties-MN                     1:44.18         20  
      24.25   26.51   26.94   26.48                                
  2 Hanson, Ben         SR Gusties-MN                     1:44.30         17  
      24.62   26.67   26.93   26.08                                
  3 Cuevas, Billy       JR Gusties-MN                     1:47.71         16  
      25.30   27.34   27.46   27.61                                
  4 Pearson, Dave       JR Gusties-MN                     1:48.16         15  
      25.04   27.07   27.68   28.37                                
  5 Bjork, Jacob        JR Minnesota State                1:48.64         14  
      25.84   26.97   27.86   27.97                                
  6 Wakefield, Tyler    JR Gusties-MN                     1:49.62         13  
      25.95   28.25   27.65   27.77                                
  7 Enevoldsen, Casey   SO Gusties-MN                     1:50.15         12  
      25.07   27.22   28.88   28.98                                
  8 Johnson, Mitchell   SR St. Thomas                     1:50.39         11  
      26.10   27.80   28.17   28.32                                
  9 Jost, Sean          JR Minnesota State                1:51.79          9  
      26.13   28.02   28.55   29.09                                
 10 Johnsrud, Kyle      SO Gusties-MN                     1:53.44          7  
      26.31   29.08   29.27   28.78                                
 11 Paterson, Teddy     SO St. Thomas                     1:55.23          6  
      26.77   29.04   29.94   29.48                                
 12 Wood, Matt          SO Gusties-MN                     1:56.10          5  
      26.55   29.36   29.79   30.40                                
 13 Roth, Peter         SO Gusties-MN                     1:56.96          4  
      26.10   29.36   30.49   31.01                                
 14 Joyce, Brian        SR Cardinals                      1:57.01          3  
      27.10   29.94   30.13   29.84                                
 15 Spratt, Andrew      FR St. Thomas                     1:57.61          2  
      26.69   30.39   30.95   29.58                                
 16 Linn, Tony          SO St. Thomas                     2:00.37          1  
      27.29   30.87   31.72   30.49                                
 17 Hayes, Aaron        SO Cardinals                      2:01.95        
      27.08   30.93   32.44   31.50                                
 18 Ortlip, Ryan        FR Gusties-MN                     2:02.37        
      27.18   30.50   32.00   32.69                                
 19 Chase, Tyler        SO St. Thomas                     2:04.48        
      28.07   31.73   32.65   32.03                                
 20 Prunty, Andrew      FY Cardinals                      2:12.70        
      29.46   32.55   35.18   35.51                                
 -- Jones, Wes          FR Gusties-MN                    X1:55.78        
      26.19   29.16   30.47   29.96                                
 -- Jacobson, Josh      FR Gusties-MN                    X1:59.17        
      26.06   28.49   31.38   33.24                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krych, Angela       SO Minnesota State                1:00.70         20  
      29.63   31.07                                                
  2 Ney, Becca          FR St. Thomas                     1:01.36         17  
      29.91   31.45                                                
  3 Root, Jena          SO St. Thomas                     1:01.43         16  
      30.19   31.24                                                
  4 Simon, BrieAnna     FR Minnesota State                1:03.17         15  
      30.78   32.39                                                
  5 O'Conner, Christi   SO Gusties-MN                     1:03.61         14  
      30.60   33.01                                                
  6 Lowery, Kacie       FR Minnesota State                1:03.73         12.5
      31.10   32.63                                                
  6 Werner, Brandi      FR Minnesota State                1:03.73         12.5
      30.52   33.21                                                
  8 Dekkers, Anja       FR Minnesota State                1:04.52         11  
      31.51   33.01                                                
  9 Pfau, Sara          SR Gusties-MN                     1:04.73          9  
      31.75   32.98                                                
 10 Hajlo, Samantha     FR St. Thomas                     1:05.17          7  
      31.81   33.36                                                
 11 Krieger, Ali        SO St. Thomas                     1:05.59          6  
      32.31   33.28                                                
 12 Reed, Kari          SR Gusties-MN                     1:06.29          5  
      32.53   33.76                                                
 13 Busch, Rachel       SO Minnesota State                1:07.07          4  
      32.85   34.22                                                
 14 Hanson, Marley J    FR Dragons                        1:07.37          3  
      32.37   35.00                                                
 15 Keyler, Courtney    SO Cardinals                      1:07.38          2  
      32.47   34.91                                                
 16 Pribula, Katie D    SO Dragons                        1:08.32          1  
      33.07   35.25                                                
 17 Bateman, Amanda J   SR Dragons                        1:08.67        
      33.15   35.52                                                
 18 Faragher, Kailey    FR Minnesota State                1:08.72        
      33.40   35.32                                                
 19 Mathis, Jalaigh K   SO Dragons                        1:09.37        
      33.56   35.81                                                
 20 Ackmann, Laura      FR St. Thomas                     1:09.47        
      33.99   35.48                                                
 21 Sheldrew, Allyson   SR Gusties-MN                     1:09.81        
      34.59   35.22                                                
 22 Moore, Alison R     FR Dragons                        1:09.85        
      33.84   36.01                                                
 23 Nelson, Britta      JR Gusties-MN                     1:11.00        
      34.32   36.68                                                
 24 Faciszewski, Adria  FR Gusties-MN                     1:12.53        
      35.17   37.36                                                
 25 Ruether, Sarah      SR Cardinals                      1:18.68        
      38.59   40.09                                                
 26 Joyce, Colleen      SO Cardinals                      1:23.90        
      40.36   43.54                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowswell, Ben       SO Minnesota State                  53.97         20  
      26.53   27.44                                                
  2 Makepeace, Andrew   SR Minnesota State                  55.89         17  
      27.19   28.70                                                
  3 Nordquist, Craig    FR Gusties-MN                       55.97         16  
      27.18   28.79                                                
  4 Kirihara, Paul      FR Gusties-MN                       56.30         15  
      27.30   29.00                                                
  5 Ruzycki, Zac        JR Minnesota State                  56.54         14  
      27.25   29.29                                                
  6 Hedlund, Drew       FR Gusties-MN                       56.61         13  
      27.55   29.06                                                
  7 Hall, Christopher   FR Gusties-MN                       58.92         12  
      28.28   30.64                                                
  8 Paquin, Luke        SO Gusties-MN                       59.04         11  
      28.56   30.48                                                
  9 Warren, Seth        JR St. Thomas                     1:00.90          9  
      29.26   31.64                                                
 10 Longacre, Jacob     FR Minnesota State                1:02.52          7  
      30.25   32.27                                                
 11 Johnson, Keith      FR St. Thomas                     1:02.69          6  
      30.24   32.45                                                
 12 Weishalla, Steve    JR Cardinals                      1:05.51          5  
      31.32   34.19                                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gusewelle, Ann A    SO Dragons                        1:07.21         20  
      31.77   35.44                                                
  2 Erickson, Anika     FR Gusties-MN                     1:09.41         17  
      32.48   36.93                                                
  3 Smith, Jenna        JR Minnesota State                1:09.43         16  
      33.27   36.16                                                
  4 Chapman, Chelsea    FR Minnesota State                1:09.90         15  
      32.91   36.99                                                
  5 Potter, Kylie S     FR Dragons                        1:10.39         14  
      32.44   37.95                                                
  6 Braun, Danielle     SR Cardinals                      1:11.83         13  
      33.99   37.84                                                
  7 Schulz, Heather     FR Minnesota State                1:12.55         12  
      33.95   38.60                                                
  8 Otterson, Jill      JR St. Thomas                     1:13.17         11  
      34.79   38.38                                                
  9 Hansvick, Maggie    SO Gusties-MN                     1:13.27          9  
      34.07   39.20                                                
 10 Anderson, Rachel    SO Gusties-MN                     1:13.42          7  
      34.20   39.22                                                
 11 LeDoux, Jenna       JR Minnesota State                1:13.76          6  
      34.20   39.56                                                
 12 Amundsen, Emily     JR Gusties-MN                     1:13.78          5  
      34.36   39.42                                                
 13 Horejsi, Krista     JR St. Thomas                     1:16.04          4  
      35.79   40.25                                                
 14 Sonnabend, Sunny    SR Gusties-MN                     1:16.57          3  
      36.31   40.26                                                
 15 Meyer, Helena       SR Gusties-MN                     1:17.35          2  
      35.53   41.82                                                
 16 Jensen, Cassie N    SO Dragons                        1:17.65          1  
      36.31   41.34                                                
 17 Andersen, Elise     SO St. Thomas                     1:17.68        
      36.76   40.92                                                
 18 Wappes, Sara        SO St. Thomas                     1:22.23        
      38.39   43.84                                                
 19 Luedtke, Kristen    FR St. Thomas                     1:25.00        
      39.55   45.45                                                
 20 Adornato, Lindsay   SO St. Thomas                     1:28.38        
      41.25   47.13                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wahle, Marty        JR Minnesota State                1:00.29         20  
      28.18   32.11                                                
  2 Parks, Brian        SO Minnesota State                1:03.02         17  
      28.91   34.11                                                
  3 Elenkiwich, Ross    SO Gusties-MN                     1:03.85         16  
      29.78   34.07                                                
  4 Stark, John         SO St. Thomas                     1:03.86         15  
      30.41   33.45                                                
  5 Fox, John           SO Cardinals                      1:04.41         14  
      29.27   35.14                                                
  6 Mikkelson, Dan      SR Gusties-MN                     1:04.44         13  
      29.84   34.60                                                
  7 Knight, Chris       JR Minnesota State                1:05.16         12  
      30.47   34.69                                                
  8 Makepeace, Andrew   SR Minnesota State                1:05.25         11  
      30.46   34.79                                                
  9 Howard, Nick        FR Minnesota State                1:05.77          9  
      30.72   35.05                                                
 10 DelMundo, John      FY Cardinals                      1:05.98          7  
      30.43   35.55                                                
 11 Auyeung, Siu On     SO Gusties-MN                     1:07.78          6  
      31.36   36.42                                                
 12 Becker, Patrick     SO St. Thomas                     1:07.81          5  
      32.12   35.69                                                
 13 Marz, Jacob         FR Minnesota State                1:07.90          4  
      31.04   36.86                                                
 14 Joyce, Brian        SR Cardinals                      1:08.93          3  
      32.51   36.42                                                
 15 Scrabeck, Chris     SR St. Thomas                     1:09.21          2  
      31.77   37.44                                                
 16 Johnson, Brent      FR St. Thomas                     1:12.63          1  
      34.50   38.13                                                
 17 Bachman, Bryce      JR Minnesota State                1:15.35        
      34.71   40.64                                                
 -- Winter, Jonah       SR Gusties-MN                          DQ        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hickey, Erica       JR Gusties-MN                     2:19.13         20  
      30.87   35.14   36.64   36.48                                
  2 Kolmos, Kelly       SR Minnesota State                2:19.14         17  
      31.19   35.12   35.76   37.07                                
  3 Davis, Larkin       SR Gusties-MN                     2:19.52         16  
      31.83   35.22   35.80   36.67                                
  4 Gooch, Alecia       SR Gusties-MN                     2:19.99         15  
      30.39   35.01   36.74   37.85                                
  5 Baalman, Lauren E   JR Dragons                        2:20.57         14  
      31.01   35.57   36.68   37.31                                
  6 Fruia, Maren H      FR Dragons                        2:20.91         13  
      31.41   34.52   37.07   37.91                                
  7 Nelson, Britta      JR Gusties-MN                     2:25.25         12  
      31.85   35.98   37.80   39.62                                
  8 Frei, Lizzie        SO St. Thomas                     2:25.63         11  
      33.23   37.38   38.60   36.42                                
  9 Nemec, JoJo         FR St. Thomas                     2:25.90          9  
      32.43   37.13   38.22   38.12                                
 10 Luke, Maggie        SR Gusties-MN                     2:27.37          7  
      32.39   36.68   38.39   39.91                                
 11 Knote, Jessica L    SO Dragons                        2:34.48          6  
      33.64   38.93   40.77   41.14                                
 12 Weber, Erin         FR St. Thomas                     2:36.19          5  
      34.10   38.32   41.24   42.53                                
 13 Harris, Heather L   SO Dragons                        2:37.72          4  
      33.97   39.29   42.63   41.83                                
 -- Brooks, Barbie G    SR Dragons                       X2:25.40        
      31.49   37.19   38.83   37.89                                
 -- Espel, Emma         JR Gusties-MN                    X2:26.34        
      31.11   36.58   38.17   40.48                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Matt       JR Gusties-MN                     1:57.30         20  
      26.63   29.69   30.45   30.53                                
  2 Cuevas, Billy       JR Gusties-MN                     2:00.98         17  
      27.14   31.00   31.57   31.27                                
  3 Ziegler, Connor     SR Gusties-MN                     2:02.10         16  
      26.96   30.75   31.83   32.56                                
  4 Horn, Kevin         JR Gusties-MN                     2:03.97         15  
      26.53   31.65   32.67   33.12                                
  5 Michelson, Andrew   SO Gusties-MN                     2:04.05         14  
      27.52   31.50   32.24   32.79                                
  6 Erickson, Jeff      JR Gusties-MN                     2:04.97         13  
      27.92   32.03   32.44   32.58                                
  7 Mullee, Kevin       SR St. Thomas                     2:09.21         12  
      28.01   32.36   33.27   35.57                                
  8 Elenkiwich, Ross    SO Gusties-MN                     2:13.56         11  
      28.49   32.71   35.84   36.52                                
  9 Ballard, David      SO Cardinals                      2:21.70          9  
      31.76   36.02   36.08   37.84                                
 10 Powers, John        FR Minnesota State                2:25.41          7  
      30.15   35.68   38.88   40.70                                
 11 Vang, Jake          SO St. Thomas                     2:39.90          6  
      32.02   39.09   42.26   46.53                                
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baer, Ashley        JR Minnesota State                  25.34         20  
  2 Krych, Angela       SO Minnesota State                  25.45         16.5
  2 Hernandez, Kaitlin  SR Minnesota State                  25.45         16.5
  4 Berry, Jonna        SO Gusties-MN                       25.78         15  
  5 Amundsen, Emily     JR Gusties-MN                       26.26         14  
  6 Chapman, Chelsea    FR Minnesota State                  26.33         13  
  7 Piehl, Janae        SO Gusties-MN                       26.44         12  
  8 Tonnemaker, Kelly   FR St. Thomas                       26.56         11  
  9 Brooks, Barbie G    SR Dragons                          26.78          9  
 10 Potter, Kylie S     FR Dragons                          26.84          7  
 11 Stasi, Courtney     FR Gusties-MN                       26.93          6  
 12 Kramer, Anna        SO St. Thomas                       27.06          5  
 13 Warren, Marcy       FR St. Thomas                       27.11          4  
 14 Anderson, Rachel    SO Gusties-MN                       27.13          3  
 15 Hewitt, Briana      JR Gusties-MN                       27.28          2  
 16 Gill, Caitlin       SO St. Thomas                       27.39          1  
 17 Proell, Anna        FR Minnesota State                  27.57        
 18 Hansvick, Maggie    SO Gusties-MN                       27.67        
 19 Faragher, Kailey    FR Minnesota State                  27.79        
 20 Lang, Katie         FR Gusties-MN                       28.45        
 21 Kaeter, Sophie      FR Minnesota State                  28.65        
 22 Preusser, Jillene   FR Minnesota State                  28.71        
 23 Weigel, Heidi A     FR Dragons                          28.84        
 24 Hannemann, Nissa    SR Gusties-MN                       28.86        
 25 Pribula, Katie D    SO Dragons                          29.15        
 26 Sheldrew, Allyson   SR Gusties-MN                       29.23        
 27 Spray, Molly           Cardinals                        29.50        
 28 Ruether, Sarah      SR Cardinals                        29.83        
 29 Bindner, Amanda     FR Minnesota State                  30.47        
 30 Wade, Andy M        SO Dragons                          31.89        
 31 Joyce, Colleen      SO Cardinals                        31.96        
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, TJ           SR St. Thomas                       21.98         20  
  2 Wakefield, Tyler    JR Gusties-MN                       22.24         17  
  3 Auyeung, Clement    JR Gusties-MN                       22.34         16  
  4 Mullee, Tim         SR St. Thomas                       22.50         15  
  5 Hedlund, Drew       FR Gusties-MN                       22.71         14  
  6 Frost, Nick         SO St. Thomas                       22.92         13  
  7 Howard, Nick        FR Minnesota State                  22.93         12  
  8 Knight, Chris       JR Minnesota State                  23.04         11  
  9 Roth, Peter         SO Gusties-MN                       23.05          9  
 10 Ruzycki, Zac        JR Minnesota State                  23.06          7  
 11 DeFranco, Sam       FR Gusties-MN                       23.12          6  
 12 Jordan, Michael     SR St. Thomas                       23.68          5  
 13 Johnsrud, Kyle      SO Gusties-MN                       23.70          4  
 14 Spehar, Luke        SO St. Thomas                       23.74          3  
 15 Fitts, Eric         FR Gusties-MN                       23.76          2  
 16 Marz, Jacob         FR Minnesota State                  23.81          0.5
 16 Walsh, Tom          SO Cardinals                        23.81          0.5
 18 Longacre, Jacob     FR Minnesota State                  24.15        
 18 Jacobson, Josh      FR Gusties-MN                       24.15        
 20 Weishalla, Steve    JR Cardinals                        24.54        
 21 Hayes, Aaron        SO Cardinals                        24.87        
 22 Warren, Seth        JR St. Thomas                       24.88        
 23 Ortlip, Ryan        FR Gusties-MN                       25.01        
 24 Hangge, Patrick     FR St. Thomas                       25.75        
 25 Prunty, Andrew      FY Cardinals                        27.34        
 26 Adkins, Scott       SO St. Thomas                       27.51        
 -- Dowswell, Ben       SO Minnesota State                 X22.33        
 -- Auyeung, Siu On     SO Gusties-MN                      X23.79        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baer, Ashley        JR Minnesota State                  54.36         20  
      26.24   28.12                                                
  2 Ney, Becca          FR St. Thomas                       54.77         17  
      26.14   28.63                                                
  3 Hernandez, Kaitlin  SR Minnesota State                  55.10         16  
      26.60   28.50                                                
  4 Root, Jena          SO St. Thomas                       55.59         15  
      27.20   28.39                                                
  5 Clauss, Layla       SO St. Thomas                       56.63         14  
      27.58   29.05                                                
  6 Hayes, Kristin      FR Minnesota State                  56.71         13  
      27.60   29.11                                                
  7 Dekkers, Anja       FR Minnesota State                  56.88         12  
      27.33   29.55                                                
  8 Roness, Amy M       SO Dragons                          56.94         11  
      27.64   29.30                                                
  9 Bergman, Claire     FR Minnesota State                  57.33          9  
      27.71   29.62                                                
 10 Bateman, Amanda J   SR Dragons                          57.52          6.5
      27.83   29.69                                                
 10 Tonnemaker, Kelly   FR St. Thomas                       57.52          6.5
      27.52   30.00                                                
 12 Gunderson, Carrie   SO Gusties-MN                       58.07          5  
      27.86   30.21                                                
 13 Zastrow, Samantha   FR St. Thomas                       58.22          4  
      28.00   30.22                                                
 14 Stasi, Courtney     FR Gusties-MN                       58.37          3  
      28.35   30.02                                                
 15 Moore, Alison R     FR Dragons                          58.46          2  
      28.28   30.18                                                
 16 Piehl, Janae        SO Gusties-MN                       58.47          1  
      27.83   30.64                                                
 17 Vangsgard, Sarah    SO St. Thomas                       58.74        
      28.53   30.21                                                
 18 Potter, Kylie S     FR Dragons                          58.92        
      27.88   31.04                                                
 19 Proell, Anna        FR Minnesota State                  59.06        
      28.94   30.12                                                
 20 Kolmos, Kelly       SR Minnesota State                  59.43        
      28.87   30.56                                                
 21 Amundsen, Emily     JR Gusties-MN                       59.52        
      28.43   31.09                                                
 22 Hewitt, Briana      JR Gusties-MN                       59.99        
      28.77   31.22                                                
 23 Whittaker, Meghan   JR Minnesota State                1:01.03        
      29.31   31.72                                                
 24 Ackmann, Laura      FR St. Thomas                     1:01.12        
      29.49   31.63                                                
 25 Preusser, Jillene   FR Minnesota State                1:02.55        
      30.29   32.26                                                
 26 Lang, Katie         FR Gusties-MN                     1:02.63        
      29.88   32.75                                                
 27 Hannemann, Nissa    SR Gusties-MN                     1:03.69        
      31.10   32.59                                                
 28 Weigel, Heidi A     FR Dragons                        1:03.97        
      31.07   32.90                                                
 29 Spray, Molly           Cardinals                      1:07.36        
      33.67   33.69                                                
 30 Joyce, Colleen      SO Cardinals                      1:10.85        
      34.45   36.40                                                
 -- Espel, Emma         JR Gusties-MN                      X57.14        
      27.48   29.66                                                
 -- Berry, Jonna        SO Gusties-MN                      X57.75        
      27.67   30.08                                                
 -- Gooch, Alecia       SR Gusties-MN                      X59.65        
      28.50   31.15                                                
 -- Wade, Andy M        SO Dragons                       X1:07.81        
      32.99   34.82                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, TJ           SR St. Thomas                       48.28         20  
      23.45   24.83                                                
  2 Wakefield, Tyler    JR Gusties-MN                       48.43         17  
      23.48   24.95                                                
  3 Hanson, Ben         SR Gusties-MN                       48.50         16  
      23.52   24.98                                                
  4 Wahle, Marty        JR Minnesota State                  48.79         15  
      23.49   25.30                                                
  5 Auyeung, Clement    JR Gusties-MN                       49.55         14  
      23.85   25.70                                                
  6 Bjork, Jacob        JR Minnesota State                  50.13         13  
      24.22   25.91                                                
  7 DeFranco, Sam       FR Gusties-MN                       50.19         12  
      24.12   26.07                                                
  8 Jost, Sean          JR Minnesota State                  50.21         11  
      24.20   26.01                                                
  9 Winter, Jonah       SR Gusties-MN                       50.29          9  
      24.28   26.01                                                
 10 Roth, Peter         SO Gusties-MN                       50.68          7  
      24.33   26.35                                                
 11 Ruzycki, Zac        JR Minnesota State                  50.74          6  
      24.52   26.22                                                
 12 Johnsrud, Kyle      SO Gusties-MN                       51.30          5  
      24.86   26.44                                                
 13 Auyeung, Siu On     SO Gusties-MN                       52.14          4  
      25.00   27.14                                                
 14 Johnson, Keith      FR St. Thomas                       52.24          3  
      24.78   27.46                                                
 15 Parks, Brian        SO Minnesota State                  52.26          2  
      24.69   27.57                                                
 16 Fitts, Eric         FR Gusties-MN                       52.28          1  
      24.89   27.39                                                
 17 Marz, Jacob         FR Minnesota State                  52.35        
      24.84   27.51                                                
 18 Enloe, Kyle         SR Minnesota State                  52.44        
      25.20   27.24                                                
 19 Spahn, Joe          JR Minnesota State                  52.49        
      25.31   27.18                                                
 20 Linn, Tony          SO St. Thomas                       52.71        
      25.18   27.53                                                
 21 DelMundo, John      FY Cardinals                        52.80        
      25.28   27.52                                                
 22 Fox, John           SO Cardinals                        53.15        
      25.21   27.94                                                
 23 Jacobson, Josh      FR Gusties-MN                       53.22        
      25.08   28.14                                                
 24 Wood, Matt          SO Gusties-MN                       53.33        
      25.72   27.61                                                
 25 Walsh, Tom          SO Cardinals                        53.34        
      25.19   28.15                                                
 26 Jordan, Michael     SR St. Thomas                       53.39        
      24.98   28.41                                                
 27 Longacre, Jacob     FR Minnesota State                  53.57        
      25.85   27.72                                                
 28 Hills, Eric         JR Cardinals                        53.73        
      26.08   27.65                                                
 29 Weishalla, Steve    JR Cardinals                        54.47        
      26.07   28.40                                                
 29 Hayes, Aaron        SO Cardinals                        54.47        
      26.07   28.40                                                
 31 Bachman, Bryce      JR Minnesota State                  55.74        
      26.39   29.35                                                
 32 Ortlip, Ryan        FR Gusties-MN                       56.00        
      26.66   29.34                                                
 33 Hangge, Patrick     FR St. Thomas                       56.80        
      27.03   29.77                                                
 34 Prunty, Andrew      FY Cardinals                        59.25        
      28.37   30.88                                                
 -- Hedlund, Drew       FR Gusties-MN                      X50.05        
      23.46   26.59                                                
 -- Ziegler, Connor     SR Gusties-MN                      X50.86        
      24.24   26.62                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowery, Kacie       FR Minnesota State                2:14.93         20  
      31.82   33.74   34.89   34.48                                
  2 O'Conner, Christi   SO Gusties-MN                     2:15.41         17  
      32.51   34.58   34.30   34.02                                
  3 Baalman, Lauren E   JR Dragons                        2:19.00         16  
      33.05   34.89   35.16   35.90                                
  4 Werner, Brandi      FR Minnesota State                2:19.54         15  
      32.82   35.33   36.06   35.33                                
  5 Pfau, Sara          SR Gusties-MN                     2:20.52         14  
      33.31   35.74   36.21   35.26                                
  6 Reed, Kari          SR Gusties-MN                     2:21.06         13  
      34.35   35.51   35.65   35.55                                
  7 Brooks, Barbie G    SR Dragons                        2:22.54         12  
      33.04   36.16   36.88   36.46                                
  8 Hanson, Marley J    FR Dragons                        2:26.14         11  
      33.11   36.85   38.39   37.79                                
  9 Mathis, Jalaigh K   SO Dragons                        2:26.40          9  
      34.35   37.20   37.95   36.90                                
 10 Pribula, Katie D    SO Dragons                        2:26.50          7  
      33.94   36.41   38.11   38.04                                
 11 Keyler, Courtney    SO Cardinals                      2:27.37          6  
      35.57   36.85   37.63   37.32                                
 12 Sheldrew, Allyson   SR Gusties-MN                     2:29.80          5  
      35.46   37.00   38.73   38.61                                
 13 Heaslip, Krysten    SO Minnesota State                2:31.37          4  
      35.63   38.05   39.10   38.59                                
 14 Faragher, Kailey    FR Minnesota State                2:32.66          3  
      38.53   39.41   38.16   36.56                                
 15 Empanger, Kristina  FY Cardinals                      2:38.99          2  
      36.77   40.49   41.42   40.31                                
 16 Ruether, Sarah      SR Cardinals                      2:52.87          1  
      40.51   43.47   44.48   44.41                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nordquist, Craig    FR Gusties-MN                     2:01.70         20  
      28.44   30.30   30.93   32.03                                
  2 Pokorski, Greg      SR Gusties-MN                     2:04.01         17  
      30.07   31.27   31.52   31.15                                
  3 Kirihara, Paul      FR Gusties-MN                     2:04.54         16  
      28.97   32.15   32.13   31.29                                
  4 Moore, Matthew      FR St. Thomas                     2:05.89         15  
      30.15   31.79   32.44   31.51                                
  5 Paquin, Luke        SO Gusties-MN                     2:07.77         14  
      29.70   32.45   32.40   33.22                                
  6 Mullee, Tim         SR St. Thomas                     2:10.96         13  
      29.97   32.67   33.20   35.12                                
  7 Erickson, Jeff      JR Gusties-MN                     2:11.13         12  
      30.41   33.37   33.13   34.22                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Anika     FR Gusties-MN                     2:28.45         20  
      33.20   37.22   38.37   39.66                                
  2 Busch, Rachel       SO Minnesota State                2:31.19         17  
      34.46   39.01   38.70   39.02                                
  3 Smith, Jenna        JR Minnesota State                2:31.85         16  
      35.12   39.32   39.05   38.36                                
  4 Gusewelle, Ann A    SO Dragons                        2:32.35         15  
      33.78   38.81   39.46   40.30                                
  5 King, Karena B      FR Dragons                        2:36.00         14  
      35.33   39.70   40.28   40.69                                
  6 Chapman, Chelsea    FR Minnesota State                2:37.02         13  
      35.65   39.70   40.73   40.94                                
  7 Anderson, Rachel    SO Gusties-MN                     2:38.94         12  
      36.25   41.54   41.27   39.88                                
  8 Braun, Danielle     SR Cardinals                      2:39.54         11  
      36.65   42.17   42.00   38.72                                
  9 Otterson, Jill      JR St. Thomas                     2:39.91          9  
      36.60   40.68   40.71   41.92                                
 10 Hansvick, Maggie    SO Gusties-MN                     2:40.85          7  
      35.77   41.02   42.19   41.87                                
 11 LeDoux, Jenna       JR Minnesota State                2:42.17          6  
      36.82   40.69   41.76   42.90                                
 12 Sonnabend, Sunny    SR Gusties-MN                     2:43.09          5  
      37.58   41.88   42.36   41.27                                
 13 Horejsi, Krista     JR St. Thomas                     2:44.90          4  
      38.18   42.29   41.76   42.67                                
 14 Fruia, Maren H      FR Dragons                        2:48.08          3  
      38.06   42.48   43.60   43.94                                
 15 Kaeter, Sophie      FR Minnesota State                2:49.67          2  
      39.54   43.14   43.24   43.75                                
 16 Jensen, Cassie N    SO Dragons                        2:51.53          1  
      39.26   43.61   44.31   44.35                                
 17 Branham, Jessica L  SR Dragons                        2:56.57        
      39.58   45.52   45.87   45.60                                
 18 Luedtke, Kristen    FR St. Thomas                     3:03.12        
      41.06   46.65   47.20   48.21                                
 19 Adornato, Lindsay   SO St. Thomas                     3:06.90        
      43.49   47.95   48.13   47.33                                
 20 Kapler, Bridget     SO St. Thomas                     3:08.87        
      42.31   47.89   49.65   49.02                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Nick         SO St. Thomas                     2:16.33         20  
      30.10   34.59   35.51   36.13                                
  2 Pearson, Dave       JR Gusties-MN                     2:22.58         17  
      31.09   35.75   37.19   38.55                                
  3 Mikkelson, Dan      SR Gusties-MN                     2:25.35         16  
      31.76   36.88   38.78   37.93                                
  4 Stark, John         SO St. Thomas                     2:25.48         15  
      33.42   37.61   37.12   37.33                                
  5 Joyce, Brian        SR Cardinals                      2:26.89         14  
      33.96   37.52   37.86   37.55                                
  6 Stearns, Kirk       SO St. Thomas                     2:27.44         13  
      32.91   37.43   38.69   38.41                                
  7 Becker, Patrick     SO St. Thomas                     2:28.62         12  
      34.02   38.27   37.84   38.49                                
  8 Scrabeck, Chris     SR St. Thomas                     2:38.29         11  
      34.74   39.46   41.40   42.69                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunderson, Carrie   SO Gusties-MN                     5:21.64         20  
      29.04   31.86   32.28   32.39   32.82   32.78   33.15   32.72
      32.70   31.90                                                
  2 Davis, Larkin       SR Gusties-MN                     5:26.64         17  
      30.11   32.41   32.94   33.16   33.19   33.22   33.18   33.24
      32.90   32.29                                                
  3 Beggs, Monica       FR St. Thomas                     5:27.35         16  
      30.83   33.11   33.39   32.81   33.02   32.99   33.05   33.02
      33.00   32.13                                                
  4 Simon, BrieAnna     FR Minnesota State                5:31.06         15  
      30.41   33.39   33.78   33.65   33.60   33.13   33.78   33.84
      33.34   32.14                                                
  5 Hajlo, Samantha     FR St. Thomas                     5:34.83         14  
      29.61   32.52   33.26   33.84   33.79   34.23   34.55   34.36
      34.67   34.00                                                
  6 Dekkers, Anja       FR Minnesota State                5:36.67         13  
      29.80   33.28   33.90   34.16   34.36   35.09   34.33   34.26
      34.14   33.35                                                
  7 Heaslip, Krysten    SO Minnesota State                5:40.74         12  
      31.03   33.85   35.30   35.38   35.09   34.76   34.27   34.69
      33.71   32.66                                                
  8 Bateman, Amanda J   SR Dragons                        5:41.73         11  
      30.58   33.43   34.32   35.08   35.26   35.44   35.59   35.13
      34.39   32.51                                                
  9 Reed, Kari          SR Gusties-MN                     5:42.58          9  
      31.65   34.12   34.80   34.79   35.24   35.04   34.24   34.53
      34.72   33.45                                                
 10 Wann, Kristen E     SO Dragons                        5:47.00          7  
      32.18   34.35   34.51   35.12   35.08   34.94   35.17   34.98
      35.74   34.93                                                
 11 Luke, Maggie        SR Gusties-MN                     5:49.75          6  
      31.32   34.62   34.89   35.26   35.43   35.29   36.01   35.98
      36.16   34.79                                                
 12 Salzman, Jennifer   SO Cardinals                      5:54.08          5  
      30.84   34.39   35.53   36.03   36.12   36.97   36.09   36.86
      36.24   35.01                                                
 13 Lauderbaugh, Danie  SR Dragons                        5:57.14          4  
      31.93   34.68   35.78   36.16   36.53   36.57   36.86   36.44
      36.82   35.37                                                
 14 Schultz, Kasey      SR Cardinals                      5:58.61          3  
      33.22   35.95   36.01   36.49   36.59   36.53   36.15   36.21
      36.07   35.39                                                
 15 Ernst, Carly        JR Gusties-MN                     6:01.12          2  
      32.68   36.25   36.33   36.22   36.85   36.85   36.81   36.67
      36.86   35.60                                                
 16 Branham, Jessica L  SR Dragons                        6:04.13          1  
      32.27   36.04   37.22   37.71   37.86   37.52   37.41   36.97
      35.97   35.16                                                
 17 Weigel, Heidi A     FR Dragons                        6:04.87        
      31.80   35.76   37.37   37.23   37.76   37.82   37.46   37.67
      37.50   34.50                                                
 18 Grodecki, Ashley    FR Gusties-MN                     6:12.61        
      33.75   37.45   38.30   38.36   37.95   37.25   37.69   37.38
      37.76   36.72                                                
 19 Empanger, Kristina  FY Cardinals                      6:14.73        
      33.62   37.13   37.90   38.93   38.81   38.28   38.73   37.86
      37.56   35.91                                                
 20 Lager, Angela       SO Cardinals                      6:22.80        
      33.28   38.34   39.37   39.23   39.13   39.48   39.64   39.39
      38.40   36.54                                                
 21 Wade, Andy M        SO Dragons                        6:44.59        
      34.73   38.98   41.26   41.41   42.41   41.86   41.57   41.96
      41.35   39.06                                                
 -- Luke, Marnie        FR Gusties-MN                    X5:31.37        
      30.43   32.44   33.15   33.75   33.63   33.87   33.65   34.13
      33.85   32.47                                                
 -- Sonnabend, Sunny    SR Gusties-MN                    X5:51.51        
      33.33   35.35   35.65   35.65   35.57   35.89   35.10   35.14
      35.94   33.89                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Skylar       SO Gusties-MN                     4:46.72         20  
      26.19   28.80   29.87   29.80   29.19   29.62   29.38   28.58
      28.17   27.12                                                
  2 Davis, Whitaker     FR Gusties-MN                     4:56.81         17  
      26.01   29.66   30.44   30.29   29.75   30.57   30.47   30.40
      30.48   28.74                                                
  3 Rice, John          FR Gusties-MN                     4:59.14         16  
      27.24   29.46   30.15   30.40   30.48   30.38   30.49   30.65
      30.32   29.57                                                
  4 Enevoldsen, Casey   SO Gusties-MN                     4:59.41         15  
      26.53   29.16   30.29   30.48   30.59   30.53   31.12   30.90
      30.76   29.05                                                
  5 Bjork, Jacob        JR Minnesota State                5:00.47         14  
      26.80   29.57   30.25   30.53   30.83   30.83   30.61   30.80
      30.91   29.34                                                
  6 Spahn, Joe          JR Minnesota State                5:02.04         13  
      26.97   29.53   30.34   30.51   30.84   31.46   31.30   31.50
      30.90   28.69                                                
  7 Nordquist, Craig    FR Gusties-MN                     5:02.42         12  
      26.76   29.31   30.29   30.56   30.77   30.79   31.31   31.41
      31.29   29.93                                                
  8 Enloe, Kyle         SR Minnesota State                5:04.01         11  
      27.68   30.59   30.32   30.92   30.65   31.16   30.72   31.29
      30.63   30.05                                                
  9 Johnson, Mitchell   SR St. Thomas                     5:05.83          9  
      28.05   30.91   31.80   31.17   31.11   31.51   31.01   31.24
      29.95   29.08                                                
 10 Spratt, Andrew      FR St. Thomas                     5:06.46          7  
      27.57   30.76   31.22   31.41   30.98   31.48   30.84   31.46
      30.73   30.01                                                
 11 Michelson, Andrew   SO Gusties-MN                     5:08.12          6  
      27.90   30.19   30.59   31.04   31.28   31.47   31.94   31.72
      31.67   30.32                                                
 12 Jones, Wes          FR Gusties-MN                     5:12.54          5  
      27.18   30.99   31.93   32.05   32.17   31.92   31.89   31.72
      31.69   31.00                                                
 13 Paterson, Teddy     SO St. Thomas                     5:14.68          4  
      28.36   30.77   31.83   32.01   31.98   32.01   31.99   31.90
      32.21   31.62                                                
 14 Powers, John        FR Minnesota State                5:19.93          3  
      28.62   32.39   32.83   33.12   32.85   32.28   32.41   32.37
      32.15   30.91                                                
 15 Wood, Matt          SO Gusties-MN                     5:22.25          2  
      28.16   31.07   31.93   32.49   33.39   33.01   33.24   32.88
      32.97   33.11                                                
 16 Ballard, David      SO Cardinals                      5:32.00          1  
      30.34   33.23   33.76   33.40   33.66   33.75   33.65   33.59
      33.70   32.92                                                
 17 Chase, Tyler        SO St. Thomas                     5:35.76        
      29.92   33.51   34.07   34.24   34.46   34.30   34.47   34.33
      33.78   32.68                                                
 -- Hanson, Ben         SR Gusties-MN                    X4:46.82        
      26.11   28.55   29.73   29.67   29.59   29.42   29.19   29.47
      28.48   26.61                                                
 -- Ortlip, Ryan        FR Gusties-MN                    X5:41.55        
      28.66   31.69   33.59   34.60   35.14   35.48   35.85   35.52
      36.10   34.92                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Karena B      FR Dragons                        1:01.92         20  
      28.91   33.01                                                
  2 Smith, Jenna        JR Minnesota State                1:02.01         17  
      28.84   33.17                                                
  3 Hernandez, Kaitlin  SR Minnesota State                1:02.08         16  
      28.25   33.83                                                
  4 Hickey, Erica       JR Gusties-MN                     1:02.81         15  
      29.34   33.47                                                
  5 Gooch, Alecia       SR Gusties-MN                     1:04.00         14  
      30.24   33.76                                                
  6 Kolmos, Kelly       SR Minnesota State                1:04.47         13  
      30.49   33.98                                                
  7 Roness, Amy M       SO Dragons                        1:04.72         12  
      30.83   33.89                                                
  8 Fruia, Maren H      FR Dragons                        1:04.78         11  
      30.69   34.09                                                
  9 Whittaker, Meghan   JR Minnesota State                1:05.20          9  
      30.65   34.55                                                
 10 Krieger, Ali        SO St. Thomas                     1:05.28          7  
      31.15   34.13                                                
 11 Frei, Lizzie        SO St. Thomas                     1:05.68          6  
      31.02   34.66                                                
 12 Busch, Rachel       SO Minnesota State                1:06.98          5  
      31.33   35.65                                                
 13 Nelson, Britta      JR Gusties-MN                     1:07.00          4  
      31.39   35.61                                                
 14 Kramer, Anna        SO St. Thomas                     1:08.55          3  
      32.30   36.25                                                
 15 Kaeter, Sophie      FR Minnesota State                1:09.51          2  
      31.92   37.59                                                
 16 Arnold, Ana         SO Minnesota State                1:09.60          1  
      32.19   37.41                                                
 17 Weber, Erin         FR St. Thomas                     1:09.83        
      32.81   37.02                                                
 18 Jensen, Cassie N    SO Dragons                        1:10.89        
      31.95   38.94                                                
 19 Warren, Marcy       FR St. Thomas                     1:12.77        
      33.20   39.57                                                
 20 Lang, Katie         FR Gusties-MN                     1:14.17        
      33.14   41.03                                                
 -- Espel, Emma         JR Gusties-MN                    X1:03.71        
      29.62   34.09                                                
 -- O'Conner, Christi   SO Gusties-MN                    X1:05.55        
      30.47   35.08                                                
 -- Piehl, Janae        SO Gusties-MN                    X1:07.82        
      30.02   37.80                                                
 -- Harris, Heather L   SO Dragons                       X1:09.40        
      32.23   37.17                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowswell, Ben       SO Minnesota State                  51.65         20  
      24.92   26.73                                                
  2 Stewart, Matt       JR Gusties-MN                       52.47         17  
      24.43   28.04                                                
  3 Ziegler, Connor     SR Gusties-MN                       53.05         16  
      24.64   28.41                                                
  4 Mullee, Kevin       SR St. Thomas                       54.41         15  
      25.36   29.05                                                
  5 Horn, Kevin         JR Gusties-MN                       54.45         14  
      25.62   28.83                                                
  6 Elenkiwich, Ross    SO Gusties-MN                       54.84         13  
      25.27   29.57                                                
  7 Erickson, Jeff      JR Gusties-MN                       55.68         11.5
      25.79   29.89                                                
  7 Hall, Christopher   FR Gusties-MN                       55.68         11.5
      25.80   29.88                                                
  9 Jacobson, Josh      FR Gusties-MN                       55.93          9  
      25.71   30.22                                                
 10 Auyeung, Clement    JR Gusties-MN                       56.50          7  
      25.72   30.78                                                
 11 Winter, Jonah       SR Gusties-MN                       56.65          6  
      26.30   30.35                                                
 12 Kent, Scott         JR Minnesota State                  56.67          5  
      26.75   29.92                                                
 13 DeFranco, Sam       FR Gusties-MN                       56.75          4  
      26.36   30.39                                                
 14 Spehar, Luke        SO St. Thomas                       58.91          3  
      27.22   31.69                                                
 15 Roth, Peter         SO Gusties-MN                       59.00          2  
      27.55   31.45                                                
 16 Kirihara, Paul      FR Gusties-MN                       59.38          1  
      27.16   32.22                                                
 17 Swanson, Matt       JR St. Thomas                     1:01.41        
      28.40   33.01                                                
 18 Hills, Eric         JR Cardinals                      1:01.48        
      28.77   32.71                                                
 19 Walsh, Tom          SO Cardinals                      1:02.48        
      28.68   33.80                                                
 20 Fitts, Eric         FR Gusties-MN                     1:02.96        
      26.10   36.86                                                
 21 Bachman, Bryce      JR Minnesota State                1:04.51        
      29.45   35.06                                                
 22 Vang, Jake          SO St. Thomas                     1:06.09        
      29.67   36.42                                                
 23 Adkins, Scott       SO St. Thomas                     1:11.16        
      31.43   39.73                                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, BrieAnna     FR Minnesota State                2:19.72         20  
      30.99   36.46   40.88   31.39                                
  2 Andersen, Elise     SO St. Thomas                     2:21.24         17  
      31.35   37.68   39.89   32.32                                
  3 Pfau, Sara          SR Gusties-MN                     2:21.34         16  
      30.82   36.31   41.28   32.93                                
  4 Luke, Marnie        FR Gusties-MN                     2:21.46         15  
      30.49   36.32   42.15   32.50                                
  5 Hayes, Kristin      FR Minnesota State                2:22.34         14  
      31.20   36.73   43.49   30.92                                
  6 Erickson, Anika     FR Gusties-MN                     2:22.91         13  
      30.92   39.18   39.67   33.14                                
  7 Hickey, Erica       JR Gusties-MN                     2:23.18         12  
      30.13   37.59   42.34   33.12                                
  8 Baalman, Lauren E   JR Dragons                        2:23.52         11  
      30.52   36.07   44.92   32.01                                
  9 Nemec, JoJo         FR St. Thomas                     2:24.53          9  
      32.01   37.85   42.29   32.38                                
 10 Schulz, Heather     FR Minnesota State                2:25.47          7  
      31.91   37.55   42.40   33.61                                
 11 Kuramoto, Sydney    SO St. Thomas                     2:25.84          6  
      31.84   37.53   42.18   34.29                                
 12 Gooch, Alecia       SR Gusties-MN                     2:28.42          5  
      30.78   39.56   43.70   34.38                                
 13 Hanson, Marley J    FR Dragons                        2:31.23          4  
      31.09   37.91   47.54   34.69                                
 14 Wann, Kristen E     SO Dragons                        2:40.54          3  
      34.22   40.94   49.22   36.16                                
 15 Bindner, Amanda     FR Minnesota State                2:41.81          2  
 16 Wappes, Sara        SO St. Thomas                     2:42.81          1  
 -- O'Conner, Christi   SO Gusties-MN                    X2:21.95        
      30.87   35.81   42.16   33.11                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cuevas, Billy       JR Gusties-MN                     1:59.47         20  
      25.16   30.69   35.75   27.87                                
  2 Pearson, Dave       JR Gusties-MN                     2:03.00         17  
      27.01   30.68   36.87   28.44                                
  3 Davis, Skylar       SO Gusties-MN                     2:05.11         16  
      27.73   31.27   37.26   28.85                                
  4 Pokorski, Greg      SR Gusties-MN                     2:06.50         15  
      26.98   32.35   38.15   29.02                                
  5 Davis, Whitaker     FR Gusties-MN                     2:06.64         14  
      26.16   32.77   38.41   29.30                                
  6 Hall, Christopher   FR Gusties-MN                     2:07.91         13  
      26.86   31.95   38.92   30.18                                
  7 Ziegler, Connor     SR Gusties-MN                     2:08.24         12  
      26.16   33.60   39.11   29.37                                
  8 Mikkelson, Dan      SR Gusties-MN                     2:08.59         11  
      27.27   32.89   37.90   30.53                                
  9 Howard, Nick        FR Minnesota State                2:10.73          9  
      27.41   34.41   38.65   30.26                                
 10 Stearns, Kirk       SO St. Thomas                     2:10.79          7  
      28.11   34.67   37.94   30.07                                
 -- Paquin, Luke        SO Gusties-MN                    X2:08.17        
      26.74   32.62   39.26   29.55                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minnesota State University  'A'                       1:40.78         40  
     1) Baer, Ashley JR                 2) Krych, Angela SO               
     3) Chapman, Chelsea FR             4) Werner, Brandi FR              
       25.40    24.84    25.38    25.16                                    
  2 University of St. Thomas  'A'                         1:42.49         34  
     1) Root, Jena SO                   2) Krieger, Ali SO                
     3) Clauss, Layla SO                4) Ney, Becca FR                  
       26.14    26.17    25.70    24.48                                    
  3 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                      1:43.38         32  
     1) Espel, Emma JR                  2) Berry, Jonna SO                
     3) O'Conner, Christi SO            4) Gunderson, Carrie SO           
       25.87    25.22    26.15    26.14                                    
  4 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead  'A'                    1:44.65         30  
     1) King, Karena B FR               2) Potter, Kylie S FR             
     3) Bateman, Amanda J SR            4) Moore, Alison R FR             
       25.87    26.23    26.18    26.37                                    
  5 Minnesota State University  'B'                       1:44.70         28  
     1) Simon, BrieAnna FR              2) Hayes, Kristin FR              
     3) Busch, Rachel SO                4) Bergman, Claire FR             
       26.85    26.23    25.98    25.64                                    
  6 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                      1:46.08         26  
     1) Amundsen, Emily JR              2) Piehl, Janae SO                
     3) Manthey, Britney JR             4) Stasi, Courtney FR             
       26.31    25.89    27.56    26.32                                    
  7 University of St. Thomas  'B'                         1:47.45         24  
     1) Tonnemaker, Kelly FR            2) Kramer, Anna SO                
     3) Vangsgard, Sarah SO             4) Horejsi, Krista JR             
       26.48    26.74    26.82    27.41                                    
  8 University of St. Thomas  'C'                         1:48.95         22  
     1) Gill, Caitlin SO                2) Hajlo, Samantha FR             
     3) Otterson, Jill JR               4) Zastrow, Samantha FR           
       27.83    26.95    27.59    26.58                                    
  9 Minnesota State University  'C'                       1:49.76         18  
     1) Lowery, Kacie FR                2) Schulz, Heather FR             
     3) Whittaker, Meghan JR            4) Proell, Anna FR                
       27.63    27.88    26.97    27.28                                    
 10 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                      1:50.38         14  
     1) Luke, Marnie FR                 2) Hewitt, Briana JR              
     3) Sonnabend, Sunny SR             4) Lang, Katie FR                 
       27.34    27.76    27.90    27.38                                    
 11 University of St. Thomas  'D'                         1:50.85         12  
     1) Beggs, Monica FR                2) Frei, Lizzie SO                
     3) Nemec, JoJo FR                  4) Warren, Marcy FR               
       27.37    27.66    28.46    27.36                                    
 12 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead  'C'                    1:54.31         10  
     1) Jensen, Cassie N SO             2) Pribula, Katie D SO            
     3) Weigel, Heidi A FR              4) Harris, Heather L SO           
       27.61    28.08    28.99    29.63                                    
 13 Saint Mary's Univeristy  'A'                          1:55.53          8  
     1) Keyler, Courtney SO             2) Schultz, Kasey SR              
     3) Braun, Danielle SR              4) Spray, Molly                   
       28.01    30.34    28.35    28.83                                    
 14 Minnesota State University  'E'                       1:55.54          6  
     1) Bindner, Amanda FR              2) Faragher, Kailey FR            
     3) Heaslip, Krysten SO             4) LeDoux, Jenna JR               
       32.72    26.63    28.09    28.10                                    
 15 University of St. Thomas  'E'                        x1:59.06        
     1) Adornato, Lindsay SO            2) Kapler, Bridget SO             
     3) Luedtke, Kristen FR             4) Ackmann, Laura FR              
       31.72    29.48    30.35    27.51                                    
 16 Saint Mary's Univeristy  'B'                          2:02.19          4  
     1) Joyce, Colleen SO               2) Lager, Angela SO               
     3) Ruether, Sarah SR               4) Empanger, Kristina FY          
       32.14    30.33    29.96    29.76                                    
 17 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                      2:08.56          2  
     1) Davis, Larkin SR                2) Ernst, Carly JR                
     3) Grodecki, Ashley FR             4) Hannemann, Nissa SR            
       28.64    30.71    34.88    34.33                                    
 -- Minnesota State Univ Moorhead  'B'                   X1:44.74        
     1) Roness, Amy M SO                2) Brooks, Barbie G SR            
     3) Gusewelle, Ann A SO             4) Baalman, Lauren E JR           
       26.30    25.96    26.04    26.44                                    
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                      1:26.67         40  
     1) Winter, Jonah SR                2) Wakefield, Tyler JR            
     3) Auyeung, Clement JR             4) Stewart, Matt JR               
       22.19    21.63    21.45    21.40                                    
  2 University of St. Thomas  'A'                         1:26.90         34  
     1) Hardy, TJ SR                    2) Mullee, Kevin SR               
     3) Mullee, Tim SR                  4) Johnson, Mitchell SR           
       21.73    21.75    22.14    21.28                                    
  3 Minnesota State University  'A'                       1:28.71         32  
     1) Bjork, Jacob JR                 2) Dowswell, Ben SO               
     3) Enloe, Kyle SR                  4) Jost, Sean JR                  
       22.92    21.82    23.00    20.97                                    
  4 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                      1:28.95         30  
     1) Pearson, Dave JR                2) Hanson, Ben SR                 
     3) Auyeung, Siu On SO              4) Hedlund, Drew FR               
       22.34    22.20    22.67    21.74                                    
  5 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                      1:32.99         28  
     1) Rice, John FR                   2) Enevoldsen, Casey SO           
     3) Johnsrud, Kyle SO               4) Jones, Wes FR                  
       22.73    23.20    23.41    23.65                                    
  6 Minnesota State University  'B'                       1:33.28         26  
     1) Makepeace, Andrew SR            2) Egan, Mac JR                   
     3) Parks, Brian SO                 4) Knight, Chris JR               
       24.10    23.28    23.23    22.67                                    
  7 University of St. Thomas  'B'                         1:33.65         24  
     1) Warren, Seth JR                 2) Linn, Tony SO                  
     3) Johnson, Keith FR               4) Jordan, Michael SR             
       24.97    22.97    22.93    22.78                                    
  8 Saint Mary's Univeristy  'A'                          1:35.60         22  
     1) Fox, John SO                    2) Joyce, Brian SR                
     3) Hills, Eric JR                  4) DelMundo, John FY              
       23.47    24.24    24.10    23.79                                    
  9 University of St. Thomas  'F'                         1:35.69         18  
     1) Stearns, Kirk SO                2) Moore, Matthew FR              
     3) Paterson, Teddy SO              4) Spratt, Andrew FR              
       24.43    23.16    24.13    23.97                                    
 10 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                      1:36.20         14  
     1) Michelson, Andrew SO            2) Fitts, Eric FR                 
     3) Ortlip, Ryan FR                 4) Wood, Matt SO                  
       24.25    23.34    24.52    24.09                                    
 11 University of St. Thomas  'C'                         1:36.92         12  
     1) Stark, John SO                  2) Scrabeck, Chris SR             
     3) Spehar, Luke SO                 4) Frost, Nick SO                 
       23.91    26.39    23.08    23.54                                    
 12 University of St. Thomas  'E'                        x1:37.37        
     1) Chase, Tyler SO                 2) Johnson, Brent FR              
     3) Swanson, Matt JR                4) Kirk, Jared JR                 
       25.36    23.36    25.46    23.19                                    
 13 Saint Mary's Univeristy  'B'                          1:40.97         10  
     1) Hayes, Aaron SO                 2) Weishalla, Steve JR            
     3) Ballard, David SO               4) Prunty, Andrew FY              
       24.74    23.66    25.58    26.99                                    
 14 University of St. Thomas  'D'                        x1:46.00        
     1) Hangge, Patrick FR              2) Adkins, Scott SO               
     3) Vang, Jake SO                   4) Becker, Patrick SO             
       26.02    26.99    28.57    24.42                                    
 
Event 31  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Janel        FR Minnesota State                 407.65         20  
  2 Warner, Alison      JR Minnesota State                 372.15         17  
  3 Jarnes, Kristin     JR St. Thomas                      330.85         16  
  4 Wilker, Sarah E     SO Dragons                         324.15         15  
  5 Hajarizadeh, Chris  JR Minnesota State                 323.40         14  
  6 Koenig, Kayla J     SO Dragons                         323.10         13  
  7 Henkel, Alyssa         Gusties-MN                      293.10         12  
  8 Matzke, Britni         Gusties-MN                      284.85         11  
  9 Hayden, Sarah       SR Cardinals                       273.00          9  
 
Event 32  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Billy           Minnesota State                 422.00         20  
  2 Welch, Brian        JR Minnesota State                 388.00         17  
  3 Anderson, Jeremy    JR St. Thomas                      284.15         16  
  4 Peyton, Matthew     SR Cardinals                       194.20         15  
 
Event 33  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Janel        FR Minnesota State                 410.65         20  
  2 Jarnes, Kristin     JR St. Thomas                      349.05         17  
  3 Matzke, Britni         Gusties-MN                      331.35         16  
  4 Koenig, Kayla J     SO Dragons                         314.95         15  
  5 Henkel, Alyssa         Gusties-MN                      303.50         14  
  6 Hajarizadeh, Chris  JR Minnesota State                 299.40         13  
  7 Hayden, Sarah       SR Cardinals                       266.60         12  
  8 Warner, Alison      JR Minnesota State                 159.60         11  
 
Event 34  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Brian        JR Minnesota State                 382.85         20  
  2 Anderson, Jeremy    JR St. Thomas                      272.10         17  
  3 Peyton, Matthew     SR Cardinals                       185.90         16  
 
Event 45  Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enevoldsen, Casey   SO Gusties-MN                    17:35.02        
  2 Enloe, Kyle         SR Minnesota State               17:38.65        
  3 Jones, Wes          FR Gusties-MN                    17:39.88        
  4 Spahn, Joe          JR Minnesota State               17:40.85        
  5 Pokorski, Greg      SR Gusties-MN                    18:22.11        
      30.46   33.07   32.95   33.75   33.36   33.61   33.47   34.31
      33.85   33.78   34.08   34.33   33.73   33.69   33.69   33.75
      33.84   34.00   33.61   33.90   33.54   32.96   33.02   33.52
      33.00   33.59   33.58   33.78   33.77   33.78   33.85   32.53
      29.96
  6 Nordquist, Craig    FR Gusties-MN                    18:35.35        
      26.59   29.03   30.88   31.25   31.66   31.51   31.64   31.92
      32.07   32.11   31.95   33.22   33.73   34.11   33.91   35.08
      34.39   34.99   34.10   33.86   39.46   37.56   37.91   37.64
      36.94   36.49   35.66   34.54   34.27   34.39   34.61   34.61
      33.27
  7 Kirihara, Paul      FR Gusties-MN                    18:37.14        
      27.66   31.11   32.39   32.93   33.17   33.92   33.08   33.11
      32.72   33.34   33.23   33.36   33.03   33.52   33.59   33.25
      32.91   33.83   33.24   32.33   40.33   37.91   36.92   35.14
      35.25   34.49   35.63   35.07   34.82   34.85   35.27   33.75
      31.99
  8 Ballard, David      SO Cardinals                     18:52.26        
  9 Powers, John        FR Minnesota State               18:52.41        
 10 Johnson, Brent      FR St. Thomas                    18:55.20        
 11 Arnold, Ana         SO Minnesota State               18:55.60        
      31.43   34.24   34.69   34.21   34.39   34.57   34.40   34.56
      34.34   34.34   34.03   34.63   34.65   34.64   34.62   34.36
      34.58   34.53   34.05   34.66   34.56   34.58   34.78   34.92
      34.67   34.47   34.73   34.47   34.84   34.81   34.63   34.59
      33.63
 12 Harris, Heather L   SO Dragons                       19:05.75        
      31.84   33.94   34.75   34.78   34.52   34.28   34.80   34.51
      34.70   34.65   35.04   35.02   34.69   34.75   34.82   34.72
      35.14   34.68   35.04   34.96   35.44   34.96   34.92   35.30
      35.06   35.03   35.06   34.92   35.15   35.10   35.04   34.66
      33.48
 13 Heaslip, Krysten    SO Minnesota State               19:41.91        
      32.41   35.46   35.64   35.94   35.92   35.87   35.68   35.55
      35.70   35.82   36.08   35.68   35.53   36.18   36.36   35.94
      35.94   36.23   35.89   35.92   36.21   36.06   36.45   36.01
      35.67   36.01   36.42   36.97   36.19   36.35   36.20   35.65
      33.98
 14 Lauderbaugh, Danie  SR Dragons                       19:48.96        
      32.57   35.45   35.82   36.21   36.32   36.41   36.46   36.34
      36.52   36.19   36.22   36.14   36.38   36.33   35.99   36.18
      36.06   35.64   36.17   36.03   36.38   36.21   36.63   36.07
      36.19   36.22   36.24   35.85   36.18   36.02   36.56   35.81
      35.17
 15 Knote, Jessica L    SO Dragons                       19:51.19        
      33.01   35.66   36.10   36.15   36.09   35.88   35.86   35.83
      36.05   36.40   36.14   36.51   36.46   35.49   35.75   35.70
      35.88   36.06   36.40   36.38   35.93   36.58   36.13   36.31
      36.64   36.58   36.85   36.45   37.19   36.43   36.45   36.39
      35.46
 16 Ernst, Carly        JR Gusties-MN                    20:05.16        
      32.66   35.43   35.98   36.07   36.31   36.20   36.40   36.35
      36.24   36.49   35.75   36.42   36.46   36.44   36.48   36.71
      36.66   36.81   36.76   37.00   37.00   37.47   36.85   37.09
      37.57   36.78   37.31   36.96   37.42   37.23   37.20   36.72
      35.94
 17 Zastrow, Samantha   FR St. Thomas                    20:19.97        
      31.90   35.59   36.32   36.58   36.45   36.20   36.13   36.46
      36.05   36.27   36.27   36.12   36.75   36.84   37.03   37.38
      37.73   37.97   37.25   37.91   37.95   38.26   38.04   37.43
      37.54   37.92   38.09   37.64   38.33   37.94   37.35   37.35
      36.93
 18 Branham, Jessica L  SR Dragons                       20:34.35        
      32.03   37.58   37.41   36.92   37.44   36.89   36.99   37.47
      37.63   37.73   37.85   37.83   38.11   38.32   38.29   37.71
      37.83   37.92   37.73   37.99   37.84   38.09   37.73   38.37
      38.06   37.95   37.75   37.56   37.68   37.24   37.44   36.64
      34.33
 19 Faciszewski, Adria  FR Gusties-MN                    20:58.41        
      34.11   37.48   38.31   38.13   38.38   38.16   38.24   38.59
      38.28   38.50   38.51   38.60   38.39   38.57   38.41   39.06
      38.93   38.22   38.49   38.93   38.40   38.78   38.74   38.61
      38.23   38.66   37.85   38.27   38.16   37.67   38.00   37.48
      35.27
 20 Schultz, Kasey      SR Cardinals                     21:03.05        
      34.86   38.81   39.56   39.02   38.98   38.76   39.17   38.65
      38.84   38.72   38.19   38.07   38.36   38.13   38.62   38.83
      38.52   38.39   38.15   38.45   37.95   37.92   38.31   37.97
      38.15   38.43   37.93   38.25   38.04   38.16   38.23   37.98
      36.65
 
Event 46  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Winter, Jonah       SR Gusties-MN                    X1:04.77        
 
Event 47  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Horn, Kevin         JR Gusties-MN                      X56.68        
 
Event 48  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Michelson, Andrew   SO Gusties-MN                      X56.57        
 
Event 49  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Stasi, Courtney     FR Gusties-MN                      X57.46