Licensed to Gustavus Adolphus College  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/11/2007 03:51 PM
                  Gustavus v. Carleton Dual Meet - 1/27/2007                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carleton College - MN-MN  'A'                         1:52.37         11  
     1) Alexander, Becky SO             2) Alexander, Kate FR             
     3) Taylor, Kaarin SO               4) Brown, Karin JR                
       29.65    30.30    28.09    24.33                                    
  2 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                      1:52.63          4  
     1) Pfau, Sara JR                   2) Koepp, Sarah FR                
     3) Ludwig, Yoshi SR                4) Berry, Jonna FR                
       30.19    30.96    26.39    25.09                                    
  3 Carleton College - MN-MN  'C'                         1:58.03          2  
     1) Cain, Briana SO                 2) Zutz, Mia FR                   
     3) Ihinger, Kelsey FR              4) Mixa, Amy SO                   
       30.63    31.75    29.25    26.40                                    
  4 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                      1:58.07        
     1) Reed, Kari JR                   2) Hansvick, Maggie FR            
     3) Hickey, Erica SO                4) Amundsen, Emily SO             
       31.05    33.38    28.10    25.54                                    
  5 Carleton College - MN-MN  'B'                        x1:58.98        
     1) Clements-Green, Caitlin SO      2) Bernfeld, Lynsey FR            
     3) Gilless, Libby SR               4) Sloan, Kelsey FR               
       30.98    32.95    28.96    26.09                                    
  6 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                     x1:59.21        
     1) Piehl, Janae FR                 2) Meyer, Helena JR               
     3) Nelson, Britta SO               4) Leaf, Katie SR                 
       30.53    33.58    28.83    26.27                                    
  7 Carleton College - MN-MN  'D'                        x2:01.65        
     1) Lynn, Megan FR                  2) Miller, Jennie SO              
     3) Corrin, Julia SR                4) Jauw, Jessica SO               
       31.97    33.38    29.55    26.75                                    
  8 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                     x2:04.12        
     1) Sheldrew, Allyson JR            2) Anderson, Rachel FR            
     3) Luke, Maggie JR                 4) Hewitt, Briana SO              
       33.45    34.31    29.38    26.98                                    
  9 Carleton College - MN-MN  'E'                        x2:08.47        
     1) Koch, Elizabeth SO              2) Oken, Kiva FR                  
     3) Wright, Paula SR                4) Robson, Lucy SO                
       35.59    33.66    31.28    27.94                                    
 10 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                     x2:16.01        
     1) Zierke, Sarah JR                2) Brooks, Charlene SO            
     3) Allex, Emily FR                 4) Hannemann, Nissa JR            
       33.60    41.51    31.96    28.94                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                      1:38.04         11  
     1) Waylander, Josh SR              2) Winter, Jonah JR               
     3) Stewart, Matt SO                4) Hagemeyer, Scott SR            
       25.67    28.61    22.84    20.92                                    
  2 Carleton College - MN-MN  'A'                         1:38.90          4  
     1) Terrien, Ryan SO                2) Marschall, Ted SO              
     3) Friedlander-Holm, David SR      4) Plotz, Jared SO                
       26.94    26.38    23.42    22.16                                    
  3 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                      1:42.54          2  
     1) Pearson, Dave SO                2) Elenkiwich, Ross FR            
     3) Ziegler, Connor JR              4) Davis, Skylar FR               
       26.99    28.95    23.51    23.09                                    
  4 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                     x1:42.93        
     1) Erickson, Jeff SO               2) VanDorp, Jordon FR             
     3) Horn, Kevin SO                  4) Mikkelson, Dan JR              
       27.07    28.63    25.03    22.20                                    
  5 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                     x1:43.88        
     1) Pokorski, Greg JR               2) DeLeeuw, Nick SR               
     3) Cuevas, Billy SO                4) Auyeung, Siu On FR             
       27.26    29.65    24.31    22.66                                    
  6 Carleton College - MN-MN  'B'                         1:59.72        
     1) Haffner, Matt JR                2) Guzman, Alfredo FR             
     3) Sjoberg, Joe FR                 4) Schlaefer, John FR             
       30.57    34.16    28.77    26.22                                    
 -- Gustavus-MN  'E'                                           DQ        
     1) Wood, Matt FR                   2) Weyandt, Luke SR               
     3) Paquin, Luke FR                 4) Peloquin, Reid FR              
       31.65    30.17    25.87    23.92                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunderson, Carrie   FR Gusties-MN                    10:53.61          9  
      29.36   31.95   32.66   32.61   32.70   32.89   33.61   33.32
      33.22   33.14   33.07   33.24   33.15   32.86   33.09   32.98
      33.17   32.78   32.52   31.29                                
  2 Davis, Larkin       JR Gusties-MN                    11:19.57          4  
      30.68   32.93   33.37   33.54   33.97   34.36   34.33   34.24
      34.70   34.84   34.44   34.35   34.52   34.52   34.46   34.44
      34.36   34.21   34.02   33.29                                
  3 Hartman, Elizabeth  SR Gusties-MN                    11:22.02          3  
      31.40   34.41   34.91   34.93   34.73   35.03   34.81   34.63
      34.82   34.54   34.43   34.56   34.36   34.42   34.25   34.27
      34.20   33.63   32.94   30.75                                
  4 Andre, Annalisa     FR CAR-MN                        11:22.09          2  
      31.11   33.66   34.10   34.34   34.23   34.47   34.48   34.09
      34.48   34.92   34.58   34.36   35.04   35.33   34.64   34.39
      34.73   34.18   33.63   31.33                                
  5 Van Sistine, Mikae  FR CAR-MN                        11:25.34          1  
      30.59   34.09   35.01   35.02   34.70   34.84   34.72   35.40
      34.70   34.65   34.46   35.00   34.79   34.56   34.66   34.66
      34.19   33.95   33.89   31.46                                
  6 Spence, Chrissie    SR CAR-MN                        11:32.27        
      31.10   33.76   34.71   34.67   35.29   34.98   35.06   35.10
      35.14   34.72   34.67   35.17   34.65   34.79   35.04   35.05
      34.40   34.91   34.91   34.15                                
  7 Knoche, Lauren      SO CAR-MN                       x11:38.67        
      31.41   33.96   34.55   35.03   35.02   35.03   35.47   34.97
      35.61   35.59   35.79   35.31   35.65   35.06   36.03   34.95
      35.37   35.74   34.39   33.74                                
  8 Harms, Danielle     JR Gusties-MN                   x11:58.60        
      31.53   35.06   35.94   36.15   36.56   36.48   36.24   36.36
      36.54   36.38   36.47   36.34   36.48   36.15   36.32   36.45
      36.30   35.76   35.84   35.25                                
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Ben         JR Gusties-MN                     9:58.28          9  
      26.44   29.64   30.15   29.59   29.61   29.51   29.65   29.72
      30.03   30.54   30.54   30.13   30.24   30.45   30.08   30.96
      30.88   31.02   30.09   29.01                                
  2 Wakefield, Tyler    SO Gusties-MN                    10:20.97          4  
      26.68   30.44   30.76   31.32   30.92   31.24   31.40   31.63
      31.77   31.29   30.99   31.54   31.77   31.83   31.21   31.48
      31.83   31.94   31.30   29.63                                
  3 Enevoldsen, Casey   FR Gusties-MN                    10:36.65          3  
      27.62   31.18   31.84   31.91   31.99   31.88   31.96   32.02
      32.17   32.03   31.98   32.32   32.19   32.78   32.30   32.31
      32.33   33.01   32.32   30.51                                
  4 Amundson, Brian     SR Gusties-MN                   x10:44.56        
      27.94   31.52   32.59   32.72   32.83   32.84   32.55   33.11
      32.94   32.78   33.10   31.92   31.64   31.29   32.12   32.48
      32.50   33.02   32.59   32.08                                
  5 Nonberg, David      SO CAR-MN                        11:02.17          2  
      27.78   32.36   33.60   34.03   33.66   33.21   33.32   33.46
      33.47   33.47   33.60   33.98   33.68   33.45   33.73   33.39
      33.50   33.42   33.22   31.84                                
  6 Sjoberg, Joe        FR CAR-MN                        11:28.37          1  
      29.76   33.33   34.14   34.84   34.98   34.78   34.79   34.87
      35.70   34.86   34.66   35.07   34.92   34.78   34.92   35.17
      35.01   34.85   34.12   32.82                                
  7 McNally, Brian      SR Gusties-MN                   x11:31.09        
      29.96   32.69   33.71   34.50   33.34   34.34   34.98   34.93
      34.87   35.58   35.03   35.15   36.18   35.70   35.78   35.95
      35.78   35.72   34.48   32.42                                
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Karin        JR CAR-MN                         1:59.92          9  
  2 Berry, Jonna        FR Gusties-MN                     2:02.78          4  
  3 Taylor, Kaarin      SO CAR-MN                         2:03.68          3  
  4 Hickey, Erica       SO Gusties-MN                     2:05.29          2  
  5 Sloan, Kelsey       FR CAR-MN                         2:06.43          1  
  6 Degnan, Emily       SO Gusties-MN                     2:06.85        
  7 Koenen, Krista      SO Gusties-MN                    x2:07.18        
  8 Piehl, Janae        FR Gusties-MN                    x2:07.51        
  9 Allex, Emily        FR Gusties-MN                    x2:19.78        
 10 Welke, Nicole       FR Gusties-MN                    x2:23.95        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagemeyer, Scott    SR Gusties-MN                     1:47.24          9  
      24.06   27.48   28.37   27.33                                
  2 Plotz, Jared        SO CAR-MN                         1:49.92          4  
      25.02   27.62   27.89   29.39                                
  3 Roth, Peter         FR Gusties-MN                     1:55.26          3  
      25.39   28.23   30.41   31.23                                
  4 Wood, Matt          FR Gusties-MN                     2:04.50          2  
      28.62   31.62   31.96   32.30                                
  5 Stauduhar, Peter    SO Gusties-MN                    x2:10.44        
      29.81   33.29   34.33   33.01                                
  6 Schlaefer, John     FR CAR-MN                         2:11.13          1  
      29.67   33.75   35.03   32.68                                
  7 Guzman, Alfredo     FR CAR-MN                         2:14.45        
      29.19   33.11   35.45   36.70                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Becky    SO CAR-MN                         1:02.35          9  
      31.11   31.24                                                
  2 Pfau, Sara          JR Gusties-MN                     1:04.00          4  
      31.60   32.40                                                
  3 O'Conner, Christi   FR Gusties-MN                     1:04.21          3  
      31.20   33.01                                                
  4 Gratz, Jen          JR CAR-MN                         1:04.54          2  
      31.26   33.28                                                
  5 Clements-Green, Ca  SO CAR-MN                         1:04.89          1  
      31.50   33.39                                                
  6 Cain, Briana        SO CAR-MN                        x1:05.57        
      31.83   33.74                                                
  7 Watkins, Laura      SR Gusties-MN                     1:06.20        
      32.49   33.71                                                
  8 Reed, Kari          JR Gusties-MN                    x1:06.65        
      32.30   34.35                                                
  9 Lynn, Megan         FR CAR-MN                        x1:09.74        
      33.36   36.38                                                
 10 Zierke, Sarah       JR Gusties-MN                    x1:11.43        
      35.02   36.41                                                
 11 Sheldrew, Allyson   JR Gusties-MN                    x1:12.26        
      35.91   36.35                                                
 -- Santana, Natalie    SO CAR-MN                        X1:11.97        
      35.08   36.89                                                
 -- Dwyer, Allison      SR CAR-MN                        X1:15.23        
      36.95   38.28                                                
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Matt       SO Gusties-MN                       54.85          9  
      26.82   28.03                                                
  2 Waylander, Josh     SR Gusties-MN                       54.91          4  
      26.80   28.11                                                
  3 Terrien, Ryan       SO CAR-MN                           56.62          3  
      27.66   28.96                                                
  4 Kruesi, Will        SR CAR-MN                           57.50          2  
      28.01   29.49                                                
  5 Cuevas, Billy       SO Gusties-MN                       57.73          1  
      27.97   29.76                                                
  6 Horn, Kevin         SO Gusties-MN                      x57.85        
      27.91   29.94                                                
  7 Paquin, Luke        FR Gusties-MN                      x59.09        
      28.19   30.90                                                
  8 Gazel, Nick         SO CAR-MN                         1:02.92        
      29.70   33.22                                                
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Kate     FR CAR-MN                         1:06.64          9  
      31.13   35.51                                                
  2 Koepp, Sarah        FR Gusties-MN                     1:08.21          4  
      31.83   36.38                                                
  3 Zutz, Mia           FR CAR-MN                         1:10.27          3  
      33.31   36.96                                                
  4 Hansvick, Maggie    FR Gusties-MN                     1:13.00          2  
      33.90   39.10                                                
  5 Bernfeld, Lynsey    FR CAR-MN                         1:13.03          1  
      33.97   39.06                                                
  6 Miller, Jennie      SO CAR-MN                        x1:13.13        
      34.29   38.84                                                
  7 Meyer, Helena       JR Gusties-MN                     1:13.62        
      34.50   39.12                                                
  8 Anderson, Rachel    FR Gusties-MN                    x1:16.54        
      36.20   40.34                                                
 -- Jauw, Jessica       SO CAR-MN                        X1:13.14        
      34.40   38.74                                                
 -- Oken, Kiva          FR CAR-MN                        X1:14.33        
      35.26   39.07                                                
 -- Wright, Paula       SR CAR-MN                        X1:16.91        
      36.10   40.81                                                
 -- Jackson, Kenley     JR CAR-MN                        X1:18.65        
      37.29   41.36                                                
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marschall, Ted      SO CAR-MN                         1:00.18          9  
      27.95   32.23                                                
  2 Peloquin, Reid      FR Gusties-MN                     1:03.60          4  
      29.00   34.60                                                
  3 Mikkelson, Dan      JR Gusties-MN                     1:04.86          3  
      30.33   34.53                                                
  4 Pearson, Dave       SO Gusties-MN                     1:05.00          2  
      30.41   34.59                                                
  5 Elenkiwich, Ross    FR Gusties-MN                    x1:05.05        
      30.22   34.83                                                
  6 DeLeeuw, Nick       SR Gusties-MN                    x1:05.55        
      30.09   35.46                                                
  7 Davis, Skylar       FR Gusties-MN                    x1:06.16        
      30.85   35.31                                                
  8 Jackson, Bret       JR CAR-MN                         1:06.68          1  
      30.86   35.82                                                
  9 Weyandt, Luke       SR Gusties-MN                    x1:07.02        
      31.41   35.61                                                
 10 Pokorski, Greg      JR Gusties-MN                    x1:08.01        
      31.84   36.17                                                
 -- Winter, Jonah       JR Gusties-MN                          DQ        
      31.85   34.64                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Britta      SO Gusties-MN                     2:17.30          9  
      30.90   34.55   35.69   36.16                                
  2 Ihinger, Kelsey     FR CAR-MN                         2:17.34          4  
      30.91   35.15   35.69   35.59                                
  3 Espel, Emma         SO Gusties-MN                     2:18.51          3  
      30.62   35.11   36.57   36.21                                
  4 Ludwig, Yoshi       SR Gusties-MN                     2:19.13          2  
      31.51   35.08   36.15   36.39                                
  5 Corrin, Julia       SR CAR-MN                         2:20.91          1  
      32.23   34.06   36.02   38.60                                
  6 Luke, Maggie        JR Gusties-MN                    x2:23.46        
      31.42   35.90   37.65   38.49                                
  7 Gilless, Libby      SR CAR-MN                         2:26.73        
      32.33   36.79   38.83   38.78                                
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Connor     JR Gusties-MN                     2:00.22          9  
      26.17   30.89   30.98   32.18                                
  2 Michelson, Andrew   FR Gusties-MN                     2:08.75          4  
      28.02   32.09   34.16   34.48                                
  3 Nonberg, David      SO CAR-MN                         2:11.15          3  
      27.75   32.85   34.67   35.88                                
  4 Erickson, Jeff      SO Gusties-MN                     2:11.65          2  
      28.73   34.16   34.52   34.24                                
  5 Haffner, Matt       JR CAR-MN                         2:24.57          1  
      30.16   35.87   38.68   39.86                                
 
Event 13  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Becky    SO CAR-MN                           25.28          9  
  2 Gratz, Jen          JR CAR-MN                           25.80          3.5
  2 Watkins, Laura      SR Gusties-MN                       25.80          3.5
  4 Amundsen, Emily     SO Gusties-MN                       26.10          2  
  5 Degnan, Emily       SO Gusties-MN                       26.37          1  
  6 Koenen, Krista      SO Gusties-MN                      x26.41        
  7 Manthey, Britney    SO Gusties-MN                      x26.64        
  8 Leaf, Katie         SR Gusties-MN                      x27.16        
  9 Knoche, Lauren      SO CAR-MN                           27.18        
 10 Mixa, Amy           SO CAR-MN                          x27.41        
 11 Hewitt, Briana      SO Gusties-MN                      x27.71        
 12 Hannemann, Nissa    JR Gusties-MN                      x29.05        
 13 Brooks, Charlene    SO Gusties-MN                      x29.34        
 14 Welke, Nicole       FR Gusties-MN                      x29.38        
 -- Robson, Lucy        SO CAR-MN                          X28.46        
 -- Koch, Elizabeth     SO CAR-MN                          X28.47        
 -- Zutz, Mia           FR CAR-MN                          X28.73        
 -- Marmet, Barb        JR CAR-MN                          X30.38        
 
Event 14  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedlander-Holm,   SR CAR-MN                           22.08          9  
  2 Hanson, Ben         JR Gusties-MN                       22.51          4  
  3 Roth, Peter         FR Gusties-MN                       22.86          3  
  4 Auyeung, Clement    SO Gusties-MN                       22.89          2  
  5 Bartis, Elliot      SO CAR-MN                           23.02          1  
  6 Auyeung, Siu On     FR Gusties-MN                      x23.27        
  7 McNally, Brian      SR Gusties-MN                      x23.91        
  8 Gazel, Nick         SO CAR-MN                           24.24        
 -- Schlaefer, John     FR CAR-MN                          X27.15        
 
Event 15  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matzke, Brittani       Gusties-MN                      202.95          9  
  2 Wallerius, Lauren      Gusties-MN                      202.25          4  
  3 Freund, Maria          Gusties-MN                      198.95          3  
  4 Hogdal, Leah           Gusties-MN                     x187.95        
  5 Dennison, Irene     FR CAR-MN                          186.70          2  
  6 Niles, Jessie          Gusties-MN                     x133.75        
 
Event 16  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, John         SO CAR-MN                          241.25          9  
  2 Howard, Steve          Gusties-MN                      177.85          4  
  3 Platt, Cameron      SR CAR-MN                          170.20          3  
  4 Howard, Andrew         Gusties-MN                      144.85          2  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Becky    SO CAR-MN                           54.72          9  
      26.57   28.15                                                
  2 Brown, Karin        JR CAR-MN                           55.63          4  
      27.33   28.30                                                
  3 Gratz, Jen          JR CAR-MN                           56.36          3  
      27.06   29.30                                                
  4 Gunderson, Carrie   FR Gusties-MN                       56.53          2  
      27.48   29.05                                                
  5 Watkins, Laura      SR Gusties-MN                       56.90          1  
      27.54   29.36                                                
  6 Manthey, Britney    SO Gusties-MN                       57.43        
      27.66   29.77                                                
  7 Sloan, Kelsey       FR CAR-MN                          x57.72        
      28.31   29.41                                                
  8 Espel, Emma         SO Gusties-MN                      x57.74        
      27.86   29.88                                                
  9 Degnan, Emily       SO Gusties-MN                      x57.96        
      27.73   30.23                                                
 10 Koenen, Krista      SO Gusties-MN                      x58.49        
      28.15   30.34                                                
 11 Piehl, Janae        FR Gusties-MN                      x58.88        
      27.81   31.07                                                
 12 Hewitt, Briana      SO Gusties-MN                    x1:00.87        
      28.66   32.21                                                
 13 Leaf, Katie         SR Gusties-MN                    x1:01.80        
      28.98   32.82                                                
 14 Zierke, Sarah       JR Gusties-MN                    x1:03.29        
      30.28   33.01                                                
 15 Allex, Emily        FR Gusties-MN                    x1:04.04        
      31.03   33.01                                                
 16 Brooks, Charlene    SO Gusties-MN                    x1:04.40        
      30.21   34.19                                                
 17 Hannemann, Nissa    JR Gusties-MN                    x1:05.16        
      31.23   33.93                                                
 18 Welke, Nicole       FR Gusties-MN                    x1:06.08        
      31.43   34.65                                                
 -- Mixa, Amy           SO CAR-MN                        X1:00.22        
      28.68   31.54                                                
 -- Koch, Elizabeth     SO CAR-MN                        X1:04.68        
      30.31   34.37                                                
 -- Marmet, Barb        JR CAR-MN                        X1:08.03        
      32.58   35.45                                                
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagemeyer, Scott    SR Gusties-MN                       46.93          9  
      22.49   24.44                                                
  2 Wakefield, Tyler    SO Gusties-MN                       48.54          4  
      23.62   24.92                                                
  3 Friedlander-Holm,   SR CAR-MN                           48.92          3  
      23.15   25.77                                                
  4 Plotz, Jared        SO CAR-MN                           50.00          2  
      23.99   26.01                                                
  5 Auyeung, Clement    SO Gusties-MN                       50.24          1  
      24.17   26.07                                                
  6 Roth, Peter         FR Gusties-MN                      x50.44        
      24.36   26.08                                                
  7 Winter, Jonah       JR Gusties-MN                      x50.73        
      24.83   25.90                                                
  8 Bartis, Elliot      SO CAR-MN                           51.22        
      24.64   26.58                                                
  9 Enevoldsen, Casey   FR Gusties-MN                      x51.40        
      25.00   26.40                                                
 10 Auyeung, Siu On     FR Gusties-MN                      x51.48        
      24.69   26.79                                                
 11 McNally, Brian      SR Gusties-MN                      x53.21        
      24.91   28.30                                                
 12 Stauduhar, Peter    SO Gusties-MN                      x59.21        
      27.92   31.29                                                
 -- Schlaefer, John     FR CAR-MN                        X1:01.41        
      29.39   32.02                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Conner, Christi   FR Gusties-MN                     2:14.80          9  
      32.43   34.42   33.90   34.05                                
  2 Pfau, Sara          JR Gusties-MN                     2:18.77          4  
      33.15   35.37   35.67   34.58                                
  3 Clements-Green, Ca  SO CAR-MN                         2:19.47          3  
      32.33   35.34   36.13   35.67                                
  4 Berry, Jonna        FR Gusties-MN                     2:20.45          2  
      33.48   35.80   35.84   35.33                                
  5 Reed, Kari          JR Gusties-MN                    x2:22.65        
      33.88   35.75   36.42   36.60                                
  6 Cain, Briana        SO CAR-MN                         2:23.71          1  
      32.93   35.92   37.38   37.48                                
  7 Harms, Danielle     JR Gusties-MN                    x2:26.32        
      33.63   37.13   37.90   37.66                                
  8 Jackson, Kenley     JR CAR-MN                         2:27.29        
      35.25   36.66   37.53   37.85                                
  9 Lynn, Megan         FR CAR-MN                        x2:27.81        
      34.00   37.48   38.30   38.03                                
 10 Sheldrew, Allyson   JR Gusties-MN                    x2:34.75        
      37.09   39.41   40.09   38.16                                
 11 Ernst, Carly        SO Gusties-MN                    x2:35.51        
      36.97   39.56   40.12   38.86                                
 12 Dwyer, Allison      SR CAR-MN                        x2:42.53        
      38.65   40.75   41.68   41.45                                
 -- Santana, Natalie    SO CAR-MN                        X2:34.37        
      36.38   38.62   39.78   39.59                                
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Matt       SO Gusties-MN                     1:59.69          9  
      29.05   30.47   30.71   29.46                                
  2 Pokorski, Greg      JR Gusties-MN                     2:01.66          4  
      29.36   30.44   31.23   30.63                                
  3 Waylander, Josh     SR Gusties-MN                     2:02.38          3  
      28.87   30.84   31.82   30.85                                
  4 Horn, Kevin         SO Gusties-MN                    x2:03.94        
      28.98   31.45   31.70   31.81                                
  5 Kruesi, Will        SR CAR-MN                         2:06.90          2  
      30.45   31.96   32.75   31.74                                
  6 Terrien, Ryan       SO CAR-MN                         2:07.09          1  
      29.86   32.18   32.42   32.63                                
  7 Erickson, Jeff      SO Gusties-MN                    x2:10.40        
      29.64   33.65   34.03   33.08                                
  8 Paquin, Luke        FR Gusties-MN                    x2:11.14        
      29.97   33.27   34.19   33.71                                
  9 Haffner, Matt       JR CAR-MN                         2:23.75        
      33.84   35.74   37.49   36.68                                
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Kate     FR CAR-MN                         2:25.29          9  
      32.35   36.54   38.09   38.31                                
  2 Koepp, Sarah        FR Gusties-MN                     2:32.63          4  
      33.42   37.93   39.73   41.55                                
  3 Miller, Jennie      SO CAR-MN                         2:35.09          3  
      34.96   39.17   39.94   41.02                                
  4 Amundsen, Emily     SO Gusties-MN                     2:39.38          2  
      35.36   40.28   42.13   41.61                                
  5 Bernfeld, Lynsey    FR CAR-MN                         2:40.14          1  
      36.03   40.43   41.73   41.95                                
  6 Oken, Kiva          FR CAR-MN                        x2:40.27        
      36.83   41.38   41.33   40.73                                
  7 Hansvick, Maggie    FR Gusties-MN                     2:40.48        
      36.05   41.06   42.10   41.27                                
  8 Meyer, Helena       JR Gusties-MN                    x2:41.34        
      36.03   40.77   42.09   42.45                                
  9 Anderson, Rachel    FR Gusties-MN                    x2:43.82        
      37.46   42.41   42.53   41.42                                
 -- Jauw, Jessica       SO CAR-MN                        X2:40.62        
      37.42   40.83   42.17   40.20                                
 -- Wright, Paula       SR CAR-MN                        X2:43.54        
      37.28   41.77   42.20   42.29                                
 -- Robson, Lucy        SO CAR-MN                        X2:50.88        
      38.58   43.22   44.61   44.47                                
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marschall, Ted      SO CAR-MN                         2:09.40          9  
      28.39   32.72   33.95   34.34                                
  2 Pearson, Dave       SO Gusties-MN                     2:21.64          4  
      32.09   35.67   36.75   37.13                                
  3 Mikkelson, Dan      JR Gusties-MN                     2:23.94          3  
      32.06   36.96   37.50   37.42                                
  4 DeLeeuw, Nick       SR Gusties-MN                     2:24.77          2  
      31.82   36.85   37.31   38.79                                
  5 Weyandt, Luke       SR Gusties-MN                    x2:25.25        
      32.62   36.91   37.62   38.10                                
  6 Peloquin, Reid      FR Gusties-MN                    x2:26.82        
      31.10   37.73   39.36   38.63                                
  7 Jackson, Bret       JR CAR-MN                         2:27.88          1  
      33.37   36.80   37.95   39.76                                
  8 Elenkiwich, Ross    FR Gusties-MN                    x2:28.21        
      31.79   37.61   39.57   39.24                                
 
Event 23  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunderson, Carrie   FR Gusties-MN                     5:18.21          9  
      28.97   31.58   32.06   32.14   32.21   32.41   32.83   32.36
      32.33   31.32                                                
  2 Van Sistine, Mikae  FR CAR-MN                         5:29.42          4  
      30.17   32.42   32.83   32.93   33.41   33.36   33.48   33.83
      34.11   32.88                                                
  3 Davis, Larkin       JR Gusties-MN                     5:31.55          3  
      30.61   33.35   33.94   33.74   33.46   33.26   33.65   33.59
      33.37   32.58                                                
  4 Hartman, Elizabeth  SR Gusties-MN                     5:34.08          2  
      30.48   33.52   34.18   34.38   34.17   34.20   33.76   34.61
      33.09   31.69                                                
  5 Knoche, Lauren      SO CAR-MN                         5:36.29          1  
      30.96   33.93   33.88   34.81   34.25   34.18   33.20   33.72
      34.11   33.25                                                
  6 Andre, Annalisa     FR CAR-MN                         5:37.01        
      30.52   33.40   33.70   34.42   34.62   34.18   34.45   35.49
      34.11   32.12                                                
  7 Spence, Chrissie    SR CAR-MN                        x5:38.80        
      31.03   33.78   33.82   33.87   34.23   34.25   34.64   34.81
      34.71   33.66                                                
  8 Luke, Maggie        JR Gusties-MN                    x5:42.28        
      31.08   33.74   34.44   34.67   34.67   34.35   34.82   34.92
      34.92   34.67                                                
  9 Ernst, Carly        SO Gusties-MN                    x5:51.29        
 10 Dwyer, Allison      SR CAR-MN                        x6:13.79        
 
Event 24  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Skylar       FR Gusties-MN                     4:44.61          9  
      25.56   28.30   29.09   29.43   28.69   28.75   29.16   29.15
      29.13   27.35                                                
  2 Cuevas, Billy       SO Gusties-MN                     4:57.10          4  
      25.93   28.19   28.94   29.41   29.55   29.81   29.92   30.98
      32.13   32.24                                                
  3 Wakefield, Tyler    SO Gusties-MN                     4:57.91          3  
      26.55   29.57   30.37   30.71   30.45   30.29   30.20   30.88
      30.15   28.74                                                
  4 Amundson, Brian     SR Gusties-MN                    x5:00.76        
      27.10   30.13   30.57   30.79   30.31   30.50   30.63   30.92
      30.44   29.37                                                
  5 Enevoldsen, Casey   FR Gusties-MN                    x5:01.48        
      26.99   29.35   30.21   31.06   31.20   30.84   31.03   30.90
      31.17   28.73                                                
  6 Michelson, Andrew   FR Gusties-MN                    x5:12.50        
      28.20   31.04   31.52   31.90   31.84   31.78   31.76   31.69
      31.93   30.84                                                
  7 Kruesi, Will        SR CAR-MN                         5:12.99          2  
      28.44   30.99   31.32   31.38   31.58   32.05   31.90   32.08
      32.06   31.19                                                
  8 Nonberg, David      SO CAR-MN                         5:28.39          1  
      27.80   32.89   33.78   34.04   33.97   33.42   33.48   33.32
      33.27   32.42                                                
  9 Sjoberg, Joe        FR CAR-MN                         5:35.44        
      29.86   33.40   33.48   34.54   33.90   34.91   34.60   34.46
      33.64   32.65                                                
 10 Wood, Matt          FR Gusties-MN                    x5:45.77        
      31.00   34.48   34.97   35.49   34.70   34.59   35.19   35.52
      35.43   34.40                                                
 11 Stauduhar, Peter    SO Gusties-MN                    x6:05.16        
      31.65   36.02   37.31   37.21   37.52   37.96   39.02   36.60
      36.99   34.88                                                
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ludwig, Yoshi       SR Gusties-MN                     1:02.08          9  
      29.57   32.51                                                
  2 Espel, Emma         SO Gusties-MN                     1:02.85          4  
      29.77   33.08                                                
  3 Hickey, Erica       SO Gusties-MN                     1:02.88          3  
      29.71   33.17                                                
  4 Taylor, Kaarin      SO CAR-MN                         1:03.56          2  
      29.85   33.71                                                
  5 Ihinger, Kelsey     FR CAR-MN                         1:04.40          1  
      30.18   34.22                                                
  6 Gilless, Libby      SR CAR-MN                         1:04.54        
      29.80   34.74                                                
  7 O'Conner, Christi   FR Gusties-MN                    x1:04.86        
      30.63   34.23                                                
  8 Nelson, Britta      SO Gusties-MN                    x1:05.06        
      30.18   34.88                                                
  9 Corrin, Julia       SR CAR-MN                        x1:07.13        
      31.02   36.11                                                
 10 Reed, Kari          JR Gusties-MN                    x1:09.47        
      32.56   36.91                                                
 11 Meyer, Helena       JR Gusties-MN                    x1:11.57        
      32.49   39.08                                                
 -- Clements-Green, Ca  SO CAR-MN                        X1:07.56        
      31.24   36.32                                                
 -- Mixa, Amy           SO CAR-MN                        X1:08.82        
      32.70   36.12                                                
 -- Santana, Natalie    SO CAR-MN                        X1:17.81        
      35.54   42.27                                                
 -- Marmet, Barb        JR CAR-MN                        X1:19.62        
      37.55   42.07                                                
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Connor     JR Gusties-MN                       52.71          9  
      23.93   28.78                                                
  2 Hanson, Ben         JR Gusties-MN                       53.90          4  
      25.33   28.57                                                
  3 Friedlander-Holm,   SR CAR-MN                           55.00          3  
      25.08   29.92                                                
  4 Winter, Jonah       JR Gusties-MN                       55.32          2  
      26.91   28.41                                                
  5 Bartis, Elliot      SO CAR-MN                           56.69          1  
      26.36   30.33                                                
  6 Erickson, Jeff      SO Gusties-MN                      x57.58        
      26.60   30.98                                                
  7 Paquin, Luke        FR Gusties-MN                      x58.45        
      26.76   31.69                                                
  8 Auyeung, Clement    SO Gusties-MN                      x58.46        
      26.10   32.36                                                
  9 Gazel, Nick         SO CAR-MN                         1:00.00        
      26.62   33.38                                                
 
Event 27  Girls 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallerius, Lauren      Gusties-MN                      225.70          9  
  2 Dennison, Irene     FR CAR-MN                          187.25          4  
  3 Niles, Jessie          Gusties-MN                      174.80          3  
  4 Freund, Maria          Gusties-MN                      151.70          2  
 
Event 28  Boys 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, John         SO CAR-MN                          274.00          9  
  2 Platt, Cameron      SR CAR-MN                          195.00          4  
  3 Howard, Steve          Gusties-MN                      181.55          3  
  4 Howard, Andrew         Gusties-MN                      146.20          2  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Kate     FR CAR-MN                         2:12.65          9  
      29.62   34.54   37.25   31.24                                
  2 Pfau, Sara          JR Gusties-MN                     2:18.66          4  
      30.25   36.47   39.78   32.16                                
  3 Ihinger, Kelsey     FR CAR-MN                         2:19.49          3  
      30.48   35.37   42.29   31.35                                
  4 Ludwig, Yoshi       SR Gusties-MN                     2:21.66          2  
      30.23   37.03   41.99   32.41                                
  5 Berry, Jonna        FR Gusties-MN                     2:22.68          1  
      30.58   35.75   43.15   33.20                                
  6 Hickey, Erica       SO Gusties-MN                    x2:22.88        
      30.55   37.52   42.44   32.37                                
  7 Van Sistine, Mikae  FR CAR-MN                         2:23.17        
      31.13   38.22   41.18   32.64                                
  8 Luke, Maggie        JR Gusties-MN                    x2:24.91        
      31.58   37.38   42.60   33.35                                
  9 Davis, Larkin       JR Gusties-MN                    x2:24.99        
      32.25   38.25   41.77   32.72                                
 10 Lynn, Megan         FR CAR-MN                        x2:28.25        
      32.94   37.21   42.79   35.31                                
 11 Harms, Danielle     JR Gusties-MN                    x2:31.43        
      33.27   38.02   46.62   33.52                                
 12 Hansvick, Maggie    FR Gusties-MN                    x2:38.48        
      33.15   42.85   41.35   41.13                                
 -- Taylor, Kaarin      SO CAR-MN                        X2:23.88        
      30.28   39.77   42.20   31.63                                
 -- Miller, Jennie      SO CAR-MN                        X2:25.21        
      32.87   38.94   39.54   33.86                                
 -- Jackson, Kenley     JR CAR-MN                        X2:29.90        
      34.46   37.86   42.46   35.12                                
 -- Wright, Paula       SR CAR-MN                        X2:30.02        
      33.46   40.47   41.95   34.14                                
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marschall, Ted      SO CAR-MN                         1:56.59          9  
      25.48   29.36   33.86   27.89                                
  2 Pearson, Dave       SO Gusties-MN                     2:02.80          4  
      27.10   31.18   36.11   28.41                                
  3 Mikkelson, Dan      JR Gusties-MN                     2:04.16          3  
      26.94   31.67   35.99   29.56                                
  4 Davis, Skylar       FR Gusties-MN                     2:05.10          2  
      27.60   31.11   36.61   29.78                                
  5 Cuevas, Billy       SO Gusties-MN                    x2:05.53        
      26.12   32.93   36.86   29.62                                
  5 Pokorski, Greg      JR Gusties-MN                    x2:05.53        
      27.65   31.42   37.74   28.72                                
  7 Waylander, Josh     SR Gusties-MN                    x2:07.24        
      27.75   31.97   37.98   29.54                                
  8 Ziegler, Connor     JR Gusties-MN                    x2:07.82        
      25.00   33.53   39.75   29.54                                
  9 Horn, Kevin         SO Gusties-MN                    x2:08.03        
      25.99   31.34   39.30   31.40                                
 10 Terrien, Ryan       SO CAR-MN                         2:10.97          1  
      27.76   32.49   39.01   31.71                                
 11 Elenkiwich, Ross    FR Gusties-MN                    x2:11.02        
      26.05   34.49   40.98   29.50                                
 12 DeLeeuw, Nick       SR Gusties-MN                    x2:12.92        
      29.47   34.51   37.94   31.00                                
 13 Jackson, Bret       JR CAR-MN                         2:13.80        
      28.03   34.93   38.33   32.51                                
 14 Michelson, Andrew   FR Gusties-MN                    x2:14.70        
      27.61   36.67   39.57   30.85                                
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carleton College - MN-MN  'A'                         1:41.99         11  
     1) Brown, Karin JR                 2) Sloan, Kelsey FR               
     3) Taylor, Kaarin SO               4) Gratz, Jen JR                  
       25.61    25.69    25.76    24.93                                    
  2 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                      1:42.19          4  
     1) Amundsen, Emily SO              2) Koenen, Krista SO              
     3) Watkins, Laura SR               4) Gunderson, Carrie FR           
       25.88    25.57    25.14    25.60                                    
  3 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                      1:43.46          2  
     1) Espel, Emma SO                  2) O'Conner, Christi FR           
     3) Piehl, Janae FR                 4) Degnan, Emily SO               
       26.38    25.92    25.63    25.53                                    
  4 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                     x1:46.39        
     1) Hartman, Elizabeth SR           2) Manthey, Britney SO            
     3) Koepp, Sarah FR                 4) Nelson, Britta SO              
       26.73    26.13    26.06    27.47                                    
  5 Carleton College - MN-MN  'B'                         1:46.78        
     1) Gilless, Libby SR               2) Corrin, Julia SR               
     3) Knoche, Lauren SO               4) Van Sistine, Mikaela FR        
       26.88    15.26    38.06    26.58                                    
  6 Carleton College - MN-MN  'C'                        x1:49.63        
     1) Andre, Annalisa FR              2) Spence, Chrissie SR            
     3) Jauw, Jessica SO                4) Cain, Briana SO                
       27.62    27.34    27.25    27.42                                    
  7 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                     x1:51.18        
     1) Leaf, Katie SR                  2) Hewitt, Briana SO              
     3) Harms, Danielle JR              4) Davis, Larkin JR               
       27.39    27.49    28.23    28.07                                    
  8 Carleton College - MN-MN  'D'                        x1:52.58        
     1) Bernfeld, Lynsey FR             2) Robson, Lucy SO                
     3) Zutz, Mia FR                    4) Jackson, Kenley JR             
       29.89    27.83    27.45    27.41                                    
  9 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                     x1:55.74        
     1) Welke, Nicole FR                2) Zierke, Sarah JR               
     3) Sheldrew, Allyson JR            4) Hannemann, Nissa JR            
       29.64    28.03    29.32    28.75                                    
 10 Carleton College - MN-MN  'E'                        x1:55.92        
     1) Santana, Natalie SO             2) Koch, Elizabeth SO             
     3) Marmet, Barb JR                 4) Oken, Kiva FR                  
       29.36    28.56    29.43    28.57                                    
 11 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                     x1:56.02        
     1) Anderson, Rachel FR             2) Allex, Emily FR                
     3) Ernst, Carly SO                 4) Brooks, Charlene SO            
       28.55    28.87    29.84    28.76                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                      1:24.66         11  
     1) Amundson, Brian SR              2) Hanson, Ben JR                 
     3) Stewart, Matt SO                4) Hagemeyer, Scott SR            
       21.26    21.47    21.37    20.56                                    
  2 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                      1:29.55          4  
     1) Wakefield, Tyler SO             2) VanDorp, Jordon FR             
     3) Auyeung, Clement SO             4) Roth, Peter FR                 
       22.27    22.77    22.27    22.24                                    
  3 Carleton College - MN-MN  'A'                         1:30.87          2  
     1) Plotz, Jared SO                 2) Bartis, Elliot SO              
     3) Kruesi, Will SR                 4) Nonberg, David SO              
       22.67    22.87    22.54    22.79                                    
  4 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                     x1:36.50        
     1) Auyeung, Siu On FR              2) McNally, Brian SR              
     3) Peloquin, Reid FR               4) Stauduhar, Peter SO            
       23.73    23.26    24.21    25.30                                    
  5 Carleton College - MN-MN  'B'                         1:41.62        
     1) Gazel, Nick SO                  2) Jackson, Bret JR               
     3) Haffner, Matt JR                4) Sjoberg, Joe FR                
       24.49    25.00    25.33    26.80