Event 2  Women 6k Run CC

=======================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points

=======================================================================

  1 Colbenson, Breanna        FR Minnesota-Duluth         23:03    1

  2 Fermoyle, Caitlin         JR Gustavus Adolphus        23:35    2

  3 Sunstrom, Sam             FR St. Cloud State          24:07    3

  4 Hare, Rebecca             JR Gustavus Adolphus        24:10    4

  5 Sonnesyn, Marit           SO Gustavus Adolphus        24:20    5

  6 Smith, Megan                 Unattached               24:24

  7 Vaness, Kassie            JR St. Cloud State          24:31    6

  8 Gammon-Deering, Manon     JR St. Benedict             24:34    7

  9 Rudin, Alexandra          JR Minnesota-Duluth         24:35    8

 10 Rivard, Samantha          FR Minnesota-Duluth         24:38    9

 11 Drewes, Bailey            JR St. Benedict             24:39   10

 12 Goodman, Caitlin          SR St. Benedict             24:43   11

 13 Olson, Hannah             SO Minnesota-Duluth         24:52   12

 14 Weber, Emma               FR St. Benedict             24:59   13

 15 O'Donnell, Jenna          JR St. Benedict             25:00   14

 16 Kosobud, Allison          FR St. Benedict             25:03   15

 17 Seidenkranz, Erica        SO Minnesota-Duluth         25:07   16

 18 Thaemert, Jacque          SR Minnesota-Duluth         25:12   17

 19 Larson, Kelsie            SR St. Benedict             25:14   18

 20 Huston, Tayler            JR St. Benedict             25:16

 21 Shurson, Lauren           SO Gustavus Adolphus        25:19   19

 22 Hofer, MaKena             SO Gustavus Adolphus        25:22   20

 23 Muellner, Emily           SO Minnesota-Duluth         25:42   21

 24 Womeldorf, Sam            SO St. Benedict             25:48

 25 Jocelyn, Hannah           SO Minnesota-Duluth         25:50

 26 Wittenberg, Danielle      SR Gustavus Adolphus        25:51   22

 27 Platt, Brittany           FR Minnesota-Duluth         25:56

 28 Lynch, Allison            FR Minnesota-Duluth         25:58

 29 Keller-Miller, Kathryn    JR St. Benedict             25:58

 30 McCoy, Kaci               SO St. Benedict             25:59

 31 Green, Kiley              SO St. Benedict             26:13

 32 Schwichtenberg, Lyndsi    SR Gustavus Adolphus        26:17   23

 33 Metzler, Jenny            SO St. Cloud State          26:19   24

 34 Chasson, Sarah            SR Minnesota-Duluth         26:21

 35 Andrews, Ariel            JR Northwestern             26:22   25

 36 Welke, Stephanie          FR Gustavus Adolphus        26:25

 37 Brugh, Joslyn             SO St. Benedict             26:32

 38 Richard, Caitlan          FR Minnesota-Duluth         26:33

 39 Henckel, Marit            JR Gustavus Adolphus        26:46

 40 Long, Mariah              FR Northwestern             26:48   26

 41 Schroeder, Annalise       SO North Centra             26:49   27

 42 Olson, Maria              FR Northwestern             26:49   28

 43 Reid, Elise               FR St. Benedict             26:51

 44 Envall, Lindsey           SR St. Benedict             26:52

 45 Kiolbasa, Emily           FR St. Benedict             26:53

 46 Comee, Laura              SO St. Benedict             26:54

 47 Christensen, Nora         SR Gustavus Adolphus        26:59

 48 Putz, Julia               FR Gustavus Adolphus        27:00

 49 Wong, Sammy               SR Northwestern             27:03   29

 50 Stassen, Lindsay          SO St. Cloud State          27:04   30

 51 Zoller, Victoria          SR Minnesota-Duluth         27:17

 52 Baas, Kylie               FR St. Cloud State          27:22   31

....Event 2  Women 6k Run CC

 53 Timerman, Randi           SR Minnesota-Duluth         27:27

 54 Kessler, Natalie          FR Minnesota-Duluth         27:29

 55 Banaian, Esther           SO St. Benedict             27:38

 56 Sproul, Tristan           FR St. Cloud State          27:41   32

 57 Lynch, Haley              JR St. Benedict             27:50

 58 Hendrickson, Mattia       FR St. Benedict             27:55

 59 Johnson, Emma             SO St. Benedict             27:56

 60 Doto, Chaltu              FR St. Benedict             27:58

 61 Sakry, Rachel             FR St. Cloud State          28:00   33

 62 Ocariz, Katerin           FR Minnesota-Duluth         28:03

 63 Hassing, Kaitlin          SR Minnesota-Duluth         28:04

 64 Branch, Courtney          SO Gustavus Adolphus        28:15

 65 Schexneider, Amanda       SR North Centra             28:20   34

 66 Tekippe, Melissa          JR Minnesota-Duluth         28:24

 67 Hovland, Rachel           JR North Centra             28:24   35

 68 Rothfusz, Abby            SO Gustavus Adolphus        28:26

 69 Arredondo, Vivien         FR St. Benedict             28:27

 70 Gathje, Anne              SO St. Benedict             28:33

 71 Cole, Kayte               JR Gustavus Adolphus        28:36

 72 Schoenbauer, Lauren       SO St. Benedict             28:42

 73 Thul, Kara                JR Minnesota-Duluth         28:55

 74 Bendel, Kate              SR Minnesota-Duluth         28:57

 75 Arends, Alyssa            SO Northwestern             29:00   36

 76 Poeschl, Penny            JR Gustavus Adolphus        29:07

 77 Sands, Emily              FR Gustavus Adolphus        29:08

 78 Hubley, Jessie            SO St. Cloud State          29:12

 79 Crane, Olivia             SR Gustavus Adolphus        29:14

 80 Mohr, Rachel              SO Gustavus Adolphus        29:15

 81 Quintanilla, Melissa      JR St. Benedict             29:16

 82 Bailly, Laura             SO St. Benedict             29:18

 83 Sheehy, Ellyn             FR Gustavus Adolphus        29:41

 84 Hall, Alison              FR St. Benedict             29:53

 85 Lundgren, Sara            JR Gustavus Adolphus        29:59

 86 Wicklund, Clara           FR Gustavus Adolphus        30:07

 87 Greenslade, Lisa          FR Northwestern             30:15   37

 88 Carlson, Kailee           FR Gustavus Adolphus        30:16

 89 Johnson, Dayna            JR St. Benedict             30:17

 90 Bruha, Lauren             SO Minnesota-Duluth         30:20

 91 Devine, Emily             JR North Centra             30:31   38

 92 Benitez, Kelly            SO St. Benedict             30:57

 93 Murphy, Shannon           FR St. Benedict             31:03

 94 Thornton, Jeanette        FR St. Benedict             31:16

 95 Johnson, Sarah            SO Gustavus Adolphus        31:34

 96 Ziegler, Shyanne          FR Minnesota-Duluth         32:28

 97 Faust, Mikaela            JR Gustavus Adolphus        32:35

 98 Wedin, Charissa           FR Northwestern             32:57   39

 99 Brune, Gabriella          SO St. Benedict             34:21

100 Stille, Lauren            FR St. Benedict             34:22

101 Carlson, Amber            SO North Centra             34:30   40

102 Swanson, Abby             JR Northwestern             35:22

103 Davis, Rebekah            JR North Centra             36:36   41

104 Canfield, Jillian         JR North Centra             38:10   42

....Event 2  Women 6k Run CC

                                   Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 Minnesota-Duluth             46    1    8    9   12   16   17   21

      Total Time:  2:02:15.00

         Average:    24:27.00

   2 Gustavus Adolphus            50    2    4    5   19   20   22   23

      Total Time:  2:02:46.00

         Average:    24:33.20

   3 St. Benedict                 55    7   10   11   13   14   15   18

      Total Time:  2:03:55.00

         Average:    24:47.00

   4 St. Cloud State              94    3    6   24   30   31   32   33

      Total Time:  2:09:23.00

         Average:    25:52.60

   5 Northwestern (Minn.)        144   25   26   28   29   36   37   39

      Total Time:  2:16:02.00

         Average:    27:12.40

   6 North Central (Minn.)       174   27   34   35   38   40   41   42

      Total Time:  2:28:34.00

         Average:    29:42.80