|
Jade Anstine
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Dell Rapids, S.D. / Sioux Falls O'Gorman |
|
Cullen Arneson
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Minneapolis, Minn. / Thomas Edison |
|
Grant Baker
|
|
- |
Sr. |
South St. Paul, Minn. / South St. Paul |
|
Danny Bies
|
|
- |
Sr. |
New Hope, Minn. / Robbinsdale Armstrong |
|
Reese Blondin
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Sauk Centre, Minn. / Sauk Centre |
|
CJ Bourne
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Kingstone, Jamaica / Glenmuir |
|
Nick Brauer
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Mankato, Minn. / Mankato East |
|
Jake Breitbach
|
|
- |
Sr. |
Golden Valley, Minn. / Armstrong |
|
Sam Brenner
|
|
- |
Jr. |
Cloquet, Minn. / Cloquet |
|
Michael Broad
|
|
- |
Jr. |
St. Louis Park, Minn. / St. Louis Park |
|
Brendan Carlson
|
|
- |
Jr. |
/ |
|
Aidan Charles
|
|
- |
Fy. |
/ |
|
Camden Cilek
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Redwood Falls, Minn. / Redwood Valley |
|
Blake Fuller
|
|
- |
Jr. |
Anoka, Minn. / Anoka |
|
Agro Gushwa
|
|
- |
Sr. |
Geneva, Minn. / NRHEG |
|
Marcus Hansen
|
|
- |
Sr. |
St. Paul, Minn. / St. Paul Highland Park |
|
Tyler Heil
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Appleton, Wis. / Appleton North |
|
Wyatt Hudspith
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Esko, Minn. / Lincoln |
|
Will Janzen
|
|
- |
So. |
Minneapolis, Minn. / Minneapolis Roosevelt |
|
Luke Jenneke
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Maple Grove, Minn. / Wayzata |
|
Jackson Jerdee
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Northfield, Minn. / Northfield |
|
Jonah Johnson
|
|
- |
Jr. |
Stillwater, Minn. / Stillwater |
|
Zechariah Kyoore
|
|
- |
Jr. |
Saint Peter, Minn. / Saint Peter |
|
Henry Landsem
|
|
- |
Fy. |
St. Paul, Minn. / St. Thomas Academy |
|
Nathan Le
|
|
- |
Jr. |
Savage, Minn. / Burnsville |
|
Logan Marzinske
|
|
- |
Jr. |
St. Clair, Minn. / St. Clair |
|
Cole Matetich
|
|
- |
Jr. |
/ |
|
Connor McCormick
|
|
- |
So. |
Lake Elmo, Minn. / Stillwater Area |
|
Logan McCullough
|
|
- |
Sr. |
Waverly, Iowa / Waverly-Shell Rock |
|
Isaac Meyer
|
|
- |
So. |
Glenwood, Minn. / Minnewaska Area |
|
Jackson Miest
|
|
- |
Sr. |
Saint James, Minn. / Saint James |
|
Aiden Mikla
|
|
- |
Jr. |
Milaca, Minn. / Milaca |
|
Calvin Moeller
|
|
- |
Jr. |
/ |
|
Mohamed Mohamed
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Mankato, Minn. / Mankato West |
|
Bradyn Nordeen
|
|
- |
Fy. |
/ |
|
Spencer Pearson
|
|
- |
Jr. |
Rochester, Minn. / Rochester Mayo |
|
Christopher Perez
|
|
- |
So. |
Walnut, Calif. / Walnut |
|
Evan Pouliot
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Circle Pines, Minn. / Centennial |
|
Joe Ream
|
|
- |
So. |
Maple Grove, Minn. / Maple Grove |
|
Carson Roehl
|
|
- |
Jr. |
St. Bonifacius, Minn. / Waconia |
|
Mark Rud
|
|
- |
So. |
Waconia, Minn. / Waconia |
|
Markus Rupnow
|
|
- |
Jr. |
Watertown, Wis. / Mankato West |
|
Soren Sackreiter
|
|
- |
So. |
St. Paul, Minn. / Como Park |
|
Cole Schmidt
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Delano, Minn. / Delano |
|
Joe Schmidt
|
|
- |
Jr. |
/ |
|
Sam Schulze
|
|
- |
Jr. |
Bemidji, Minn. / Bemidji |
|
Matthew Skelly
|
|
- |
Sr. |
Le Seur, Minn. / Le Seur Henderson |
|
Hogan Smith
|
|
- |
So. |
Decorah, Iowa / Decorah |
|
Tyler Smith
|
|
- |
Jr. |
Norwood Young America, Minn. / Central |
|
Eli Spurgeon
|
|
- |
So. |
Owatonna, Minn. / Owatonna |
|
Noah Stageberg
|
|
- |
Jr. |
/ |
|
Zack Stordahl
|
|
- |
Jr. |
Cary, Ill. / Cary-Grove Community |
|
Cohen Stursa
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Owatonna, Minn. / Medford |
|
Tyler Stursa
|
|
- |
Jr. |
Owatonna, Minn. / Medford |
|
Isaiah Subah
|
|
- |
Sr. |
Bloomington, Minn. / Bloomington Kennedy |
|
Cade Wallin
|
|
- |
Jr. |
/ |
|
Luke Wangsness
|
|
- |
Fy. |
/ |
|
Evan Wieker
|
|
- |
Sr. |
St. Michael, Minn. / STMA |
|
Jake Wielgos
|
|
- |
Sr. |
Elburn, Ill. / Kaneland |
|
Roman Willenbring
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Woodbury, Minn. / St. Croix Preparatory |
|
Ben Wynia
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Blaine, Minn. / Spring Lake Park |