Licensed to Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2018 10:10 AM
                   18th Annual Drake Alternative - 4/28/2018                   
                   Gustavus Adolphus College, St. Peter, MN                    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw (21)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  62.15m  4/25/2009   Tom Engwall, Unattached                     
     Stadium:  62.15m  4/25/2009   Tom Engwall, Unattached                     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nasru Wado                    JR Concordia-St             ND 
  2  Ryan Ness                        Unattached               ND 
  3  Will Neuenfeldt                  Alumni                   ND 
  4  Justice Chaffee               JR Bethel (Minn         29.65m 
  5  Kyle Stichman                 JR Bethel (Minn         32.47m 
  6  Jackson Lennox                FR Minnesota-Mo         33.03m 
  7  Caden Skinner                 SR Bethel (Minn         33.30m 
  8  Jeffrey McEarchern            FR Minnesota-Mo         33.82m 
  9  Erik Mickelson                FR Gustavus Ado         34.95m 
 10  Evan McCreary                 SO Dakota State         35.03m 
 11  Zach Lokken                   FR Crown                36.94m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Marshall Jeppeson             SO Concordia-St         39.05m 
  2  Preston Huddleston            SR St. Thomas (         40.84m 
  3  James Moyer                   SR Bethel (Minn         43.96m 
  4  Chandler Nelson               FR Sioux Falls          43.99m 
  5  Kyle Johnson                  FR Hamline              44.00m 
  6  Torsten Nelson                SO St. Olaf             44.50m 
  7  Christian Gruschin            SO Sioux Falls          45.39m 
  8  Jay Hendrycks                 SO Hamline              50.00m 
  9  Sean Hayes                    SR Macalester           52.90m 
 10  Luke VanZuilen                SR St. Thomas (         53.80m 
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw (23)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  42.44m  4/27/2013   Amy Paulzine, South Dakota Sta              
     Stadium:  45.91m  4/10/2010   Lisa Brown, Unattached                      
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Taylor Thompson               FR Gustavus Ado         12.94m 
  2  Rachel Studer                 FR Gustavus Ado         18.40m 
  3  Janet Putz                    JR Martin Luthe         20.73m 
  4  Tyra Ericson                  FR Gustavus Ado         21.58m 
  5  Sarah Quinn                   JR Martin Luthe         22.10m 
  6  Nicole Madison                FR Sioux Falls          22.71m 
  7  Desirae Mortenson             FR Sioux Falls          22.76m 
  8  Kari Marzinske                SR Bethany Luth         23.15m 
  9  Rylee Weisensel               SR Martin Luthe         23.65m 
 10  Geneva Basye                  FR Bethel (Minn         23.90m 
 11  Joslyn Hallauer               FR Martin Luthe         25.75m 
 12  Isabella Klabough             FR Gustavus Ado         25.86m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Bailey Rudebusch              FR Sioux Falls          28.45m 
  2  Amber Cook                    JR Sioux Falls          28.55m 
  3  Jessica Bliese                FR Minnesota-Mo         30.88m 
  4  Lauren Wagner                 FR Bethel (Minn         31.05m 
  5  Courtney Hlavka               SR Bethel (Minn         31.48m 
  6  Calli Sizer                   JR Gustavus Ado         31.75m 
  7  Gabby Baker                   SO Bethany Luth         32.06m 
  8  Bailey Van Den Heuvel         JR Gustavus Ado         32.68m 
  9  Jessika Dieringer             JR Minnesota St         36.03m 
 10  Marisa Morgan                 SR Gustavus Ado         38.34m 
 11  Miranda Phipps                SO Sioux Falls          42.01m 
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw (36)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  59.64m  4/25/2015   Jayd Eggert, North Dakota                   
     Stadium:  59.64m  4/25/2015   Jayd Eggert, North Dakota                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Leah Plocher                  FR Martin Luthe         17.92m 
  2  Julia Schibbelhut             FR Martin Luthe         20.33m 
  3  Jade St Germaine              SR Martin Luthe         26.07m 
  4  Lailah Thabatah               SO Martin Luthe         26.73m 
  5  Johanna Fischer               FR Martin Luthe         27.21m 
  6  Arianna Emmons                SR Bethany Luth         28.06m 
  7  Lauren Wagner                 FR Bethel (Minn         28.52m 
  8  Josephine Avery               JR Martin Luthe         30.81m 
  9  Katelyn Raddatz               SO Martin Luthe         30.82m 
 10  Molly Stark                   FR Bethany Luth         31.07m 
 11  Desirae Mortenson             FR Sioux Falls          31.70m 
 12  Kenna Bannister               SO Augsburg             31.96m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Madison Carlson               SO Gustavus Ado         32.52m 
  2  Amy Nelson                    SO Bethel (Minn         33.73m 
  3  Cassandra Anklam              JR Martin Luthe         34.44m 
  4  Morgan Florek                 FR Minnesota St         34.79m 
  5  Kari Didier                   FR Minnesota-Mo         35.41m 
  6  Courtney Erickson             SO Gustavus Ado         36.74m 
  7  Kayla Andersen                FR Sioux Falls          37.17m 
  8  Jobi McCreary                 SO Dakota State         38.53m 
  9  Bailey Rudebusch              FR Sioux Falls          39.07m 
 10  Hannah Gustafson              SO Concordia-St         39.19m 
 11  Haley Finstuen                FR Minnesota St         39.38m 
 12  Tia Donlan                    FR Concordia-St         40.17m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Anna Ripke                    JR Concordia-St         40.96m 
  2  Sierra Paske                  JR Minnesota-Mo         41.70m 
  3  Jessica Bliese                FR Minnesota-Mo         42.68m 
  4  Jamie Tebben                  FR Dakota State         42.95m 
  5  Annabelle Haarstad            SO Minnesota St         43.78m 
  6  Amber Cook                    JR Sioux Falls          43.85m 
  7  Bailey Van Den Heuvel         JR Gustavus Ado         44.40m 
  8  Emma Hertz                    SO Sioux Falls          44.81m 
  9  Sydney Thompson               FR Minnesota St         44.91m 
 10  Haley Fockler                 SO Sioux Falls          46.58m 
 11  Katie Keelin                  SO Gustavus Ado         47.37m 
 12  Jaimie McNamee                SO Sioux Falls          48.35m 
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put (27)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  17.95m  4/27/2013   Christopher Reed, Minn State Manka          
     Stadium:  17.95m  4/27/2013   Christopher Reed, Minn State Manka          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jeffrey McEarchern            FR Minnesota-Mo             ND 
  2  Samuel Christenson            FR Bethany Luth          8.86m 
  3  Will Neuenfeldt                  Alumni                   ND 
  4  Dominic Flunker               FR Bethany Luth          9.42m 
  5  Austin Johnson                FR Crown                10.74m 
  6  Brandon Karstens              FR Minnesota-Mo         11.05m 
  7  Andrew Owczarzak              FR Martin Luthe         11.31m 
  8  Seamus Wilson                 SO Gustavus Ado         12.07m 
  9  Alex Boyd                     FR Minnesota-Mo         12.50m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Russell Nelson                FR Bethel (Minn         12.60m 
  2  Trent Merkins                 SO Minnesota-Mo         13.31m 
  3  Justice Chaffee               JR Bethel (Minn         13.58m 
  4  Wes Nelson                    JR Bethel (Minn         13.69m 
  5  Connor McCormick              SO Minnesota St         14.08m 
  6  Samuel Udermann               SR Minnesota St         14.29m 
  7  Brandon Schmit                SO Dakota State         14.42m 
  8  Gage O'Brien                  SO St. Thomas (         14.60m 
  9  Chandler Nelson               FR Sioux Falls          14.72m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Thomas Hutchinson             JR Concordia-St         15.29m 
  2  David Danhauer                JR St. Thomas (         15.36m 
  3  Nathan Kurtz-Enko             JR St. Olaf             15.47m 
  4  Bedale Naba                   FR Minnesota St         15.53m 
  5  Eric Dols                     JR Hamline              16.00m 
  6  Travis Jacobson               SR Hamline              16.00m 
  7  Marcus Gustaveson             SO Concordia-St         16.15m 
  8  Jayme LaPlante                SO Minnesota St         16.47m 
  9  Michael Hensch                JR Gustavus Ado         17.07m 
 
Event 23  Women High Jump (13)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1.72m  4/27/2013   Kali Olson, South Dakota Sta                 
     Stadium:  1.72m  4/27/2013   Kali Olson, South Dakota Sta                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Navada Wendlandt                 Unattached               NH 
  2  Abby Keelin                   SO Bethel (Minn             NH 
  3  Hannah Nelson                 FR Bethel (Minn             NH 
  4  Lauren Eckert                 JR Minnesota-Mo          1.30m 
  5  Sierra Walker                 FR Minnesota-Mo          1.38m 
  6  Rylee Weisensel               SR Martin Luthe          1.40m 
  7  Marissa Voss                  FR Bethany Luth          1.40m 
  8  Geneva Basye                  FR Bethel (Minn          1.43m 
  9  Miranda Phipps                SO Sioux Falls           1.56m 
 10  Tyra Ericson                  FR Gustavus Ado          1.57m 
 11  Teya Langston                 FR Minnesota St          1.59m 
 12  Alexandra Anderson            SO Gustavus Ado          1.64m 
 13  Khadiya Hollingsworth         JR Minnesota St          1.80m 
 
Event 24  Men High Jump (12)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2.07m  4/26/2003   John Albert, Minnesota                       
     Stadium:  2.18m  4/10/2010   Garrett Huyle, Unattached                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Micah Biesterfeld             FR Martin Luthe             NH 
  2  Matthew Kingland              JR Minnesota-Mo          1.68m 
  3  Jesse Rider                   SO Martin Luthe          1.70m 
  4  Nick Powell                   SO Hamline               1.75m 
  5  Andrew Johnson                FR Concordia-St          1.79m 
  6  Jarick Rieffer                FR Hamline               1.81m 
  7  Alex Bailey                   FR Augsburg              1.81m 
  8  Bill Lichliter                SO St. Thomas (          1.84m 
  9  Dylan See-Rockers             SO Hamline               1.85m 
 10  Logan Bristol                 JR Minnesota St          1.95m 
 11  Jake Kelly                    FR St. Thomas (          1.96m 
 12  Taylor Rooney                 FR Gustavus Ado          2.03m 
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault (13)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4.12m  4/25/2015   Leslie Brost, Unattached                     
     Stadium:  4.12m  4/25/2015   Leslie Brost, Unattached                     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kelsey Harms                     Alumni                   NH 
  2  Ally Voss                        Unattached               NH 
  3  Leah Mitchell                 FR Minnesota-Mo          2.13m 
  4  Kaitlyn Ladwig                FR Minnesota-Mo          2.28m 
  5  Laura Strom                   FR Bethany Luth          2.65m 
  6  McKenna Vininski              SO Minnesota-Mo          2.80m 
  7  Alyssa Mitchell               SR Bethel (Minn          2.80m 
  8  Jenna Rieth                   SO Gustavus Ado          2.85m 
  9  Prabhjot Singh                JR Gustavus Ado          2.85m 
 10  Sarah Dahlberg                SR Bethel (Minn          2.96m 
 11  Sadie Koelz                   FR Bethel (Minn          3.08m 
 12  Mallory Butchko               JR Gustavus Ado          3.25m 
 13  Jensen Van Duyse              FR Minnesota St          3.45m 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault (16)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5.01m  4/28/2012   Logan Markuson, Minnesota                    
     Stadium:  5.01m  4/28/2012   Logan Markuson, Minnesota                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Derek Huntley                    Alumni                   NH 
  2  David Hoien                      Alumni                   NH 
  3  Caden Skinner                 SR Bethel (Minn          2.90m 
  4  Spencer Rekedal               FR Crown                 3.20m 
  5  Samuel Kinney                 SO Bethany Luth          3.30m 
  6  Jesse Rider                   SO Martin Luthe          3.35m 
  7  Tyler Adler                   FR St. Thomas (          3.35m 
  8  Matthew Dunn                  FR Dakota State          3.45m 
  9  Justin Chute                  SR Minnesota-Mo          3.65m 
 10  Zion Zaloudek                 FR Minnesota-Mo          3.72m 
 11  Mark McPherson                FR Minnesota St          4.12m 
 12  Preston Huddleston            SR St. Thomas (          4.20m 
 13  Marshall Jeppeson             SO Concordia-St          4.27m 
 14  James Moyer                   SR Bethel (Minn          4.35m 
 15  Boston Knighton-Johnson       JR Bethel (Minn          4.45m 
 16  Drew Dockendorf               FR Concordia-St          4.61m 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump (20)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5.56m  4/26/2014   Patience Yalartai, St. Cloud State           
 Meet Record:  5.65m  4/25/2015   Jada Carr, Sioux Falls                       
     Stadium:  5.73m  4/14/2006   Lisa Paulson, MSU Mankato                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Samantha Kneiss               SO Bethany Luth             ND 
  2  Rachel Studer                 FR Gustavus Ado             ND 
  3  Tyra Banks                    FR Gustavus Ado          4.08m 
  4  Emily Witowski                FR Martin Luthe          4.10m 
  5  Paige Patterson               FR Gustavus Ado          4.22m 
  6  Julia Charron                 FR Augsburg              4.44m 
  7  Hayley Cermin                 SR Bethel (Minn          4.55m 
  8  Madison Timm                  FR Crown                 4.58m 
  9  Jade St Germaine              SR Martin Luthe          4.66m 
 10  Taylor Thompson               FR Gustavus Ado          4.69m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  DeAnna Giles                  FR Gustavus Ado          4.70m 
  2  Abby Keelin                   SO Bethel (Minn          4.76m 
  3  Christabelle Mulcahy          FR Augsburg              4.78m 
  4  Alexandra Anderson            SO Gustavus Ado          4.80m 
  5  Syri Williams                 FR Bethel (Minn          4.92m 
  6  Tyra Zinkel                   FR Concordia-St          5.00m 
  7  Sammi Bates                   FR Minnesota St          5.12m 
  8  Molly McGrath                 SR Minnesota-Mo          5.13m 
  9  Mariah Williams               FR Minnesota St          5.32m 
 10  Steinunn Atladottir           JR Minnesota St          5.48m 
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump (22)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  7.45m  4/24/2004   Tyrone Minor, Chizel T.C.                    
     Stadium:  7.45m  4/24/2004   Tyrone Minor, Chizel T.C.                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Dimitry Stallings             FR Gustavus Ado             ND 
  2  Mychael Kimbrough             SO Crown                    ND 
  3  Junior Mbuyi                  FR Bethany Luth          4.91m 
  4  Nathan Gallegos               FR Gustavus Ado          5.12m 
  5  Kennan Kelly                  SO Dakota State          5.16m 
  6  Jake Stratten                 FR Bethany Luth          5.37m 
  7  Micah Biesterfeld             FR Martin Luthe          5.52m 
  8  Noah Han                      FR St. Olaf              5.59m 
  9  Griffin Ahrendt               FR Minnesota St          5.78m 
 10  Boston Knighton-Johnson       JR Bethel (Minn          5.86m 
 11  Bill Lichliter                SO St. Thomas (          5.87m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Matthew Montplaisir           SO Gustavus Ado          5.97m 
  2  Tyler Van Lannen              JR Bethel (Minn          6.06m 
  3  Jake Kelly                    FR St. Thomas (          6.08m 
  4  Taylor Rooney                 FR Gustavus Ado          6.10m 
  5  Tyler Adler                   FR St. Thomas (          6.16m 
  6  Shamund Gordon                JR Minnesota-Mo          6.24m 
  7  Andrew Johnson                FR Concordia-St          6.47m 
  8  Cameron Ramnarine             FR Minnesota St          6.49m 
  9  Michael Witschen                 Unattached            6.85m 
 10  Antony Odera                     Unattached            7.00m 
 11  Keyshawn Davis                SR Minnesota St          7.14m 
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump (16)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  14.11m  4/25/2015   London Thurman, Minn State Manka            
     Stadium:  14.45m  4/14/2012   Blair Riegel, Gustavus Adolphus             
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Philip Balge                  FR Martin Luthe             ND 
  2  Dimitry Stallings             FR Gustavus Ado             ND 
  3  Connor Teel                   JR Dakota State         11.31m 
  4  Noah Han                      FR St. Olaf             11.68m 
  5  Tyler Van Lannen              JR Bethel (Minn         11.71m 
  6  Matthew Montplaisir           SO Gustavus Ado         11.90m 
  7  Cole Kvistero                 JR Minnesota-Mo         12.09m 
  8  Troy Ektnitphong              JR Gustavus Ado         12.09m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Alex Pruitt                   SO Augsburg             12.31m 
  2  Griffin Ahrendt               FR Minnesota St         12.44m 
  3  Shamund Gordon                JR Minnesota-Mo         12.71m 
  4  Jake Kelly                    FR St. Thomas (         12.91m 
  5  Bill Lichliter                SO St. Thomas (         12.95m 
  6  Cameron Ramnarine             FR Minnesota St         13.12m 
  7  Michael Witschen                 Unattached           13.20m 
  8  Antony Odera                     Unattached           14.22m 
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump (15)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11.97m  4/27/2013   Anna Veroeven, Minn State Manka             
     Stadium:  11.97m  4/27/2013   Anna Veroeven, Minn State Manka             
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Moriah Poehlman               SO Martin Luthe          8.66m 
  2  Joslyn Hallauer               FR Martin Luthe          8.75m 
  3  Erin Teichroew                FR Gustavus Ado          9.08m 
  4  Marina Schwanke               FR Crown                 9.12m 
  5  Hannah Nelson                 FR Bethel (Minn          9.61m 
  6  Julia Charron                 FR Augsburg              9.99m 
  7  Paige Patterson               FR Gustavus Ado         10.10m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Madeline McDermott            FR Gustavus Ado         10.11m 
  2  Sammi Bates                   FR Minnesota St         10.55m 
  3  Allison Calkins               SR Minnesota St         10.62m 
  4  Molly McGrath                 SR Minnesota-Mo         10.69m 
  5  Tyra Zinkel                   FR Concordia-St         10.69m 
  6  DeAnna Giles                  FR Gustavus Ado         11.03m 
  7  Steinunn Atladottir           JR Minnesota St         11.34m 
  8  Mariah Williams               FR Minnesota St         11.52m 
 
Event 31  Women Discus Throw (30)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  51.38m  4/24/2010   Liz Podominick, Unattached                  
     Stadium:  54.32m  4/14/2007   Sara Ackman, Unattached                     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Johanna Fischer               FR Martin Luthe             ND 
  2  Julia Schibbelhut             FR Martin Luthe             ND 
  3  Allison Jentges               SO Bethany Luth         12.76m 
  4  Amy Nelson                    SO Bethel (Minn         21.20m 
  5  Kari Didier                   FR Minnesota-Mo         23.02m 
  6  Leah Plocher                  FR Martin Luthe         23.77m 
  7  Lailah Thabatah               SO Martin Luthe         24.42m 
  8  Allie Karnopp                 FR Bethany Luth         24.52m 
  9  Lauren Wagner                 FR Bethel (Minn         24.60m 
 10  Katie Keelin                  SO Gustavus Ado         28.32m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jessica Bliese                FR Minnesota-Mo         28.47m 
  2  Nicole Madison                FR Sioux Falls          29.58m 
  3  Madison Carlson               SO Gustavus Ado         30.00m 
  4  Katelyn Raddatz               SO Martin Luthe         31.40m 
  5  Courtney Erickson             SO Gustavus Ado         32.68m 
  6  Desirae Mortenson             FR Sioux Falls          34.78m 
  7  Alison Scheetz                FR Dakota State         34.78m 
  8  Traia Hubbard                 FR Dakota State         36.70m 
  9  Isabella Klabough             FR Gustavus Ado         36.90m 
 10  Kayla Andersen                FR Sioux Falls          38.15m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Morgan Florek                 FR Minnesota St         38.24m 
  2  Annabelle Haarstad            SO Minnesota St         38.45m 
  3  Hannah Gustafson              SO Concordia-St         39.13m 
  4  Anna Ripke                    JR Concordia-St         39.74m 
  5  Haley Finstuen                FR Minnesota St         39.75m 
  6  Bailey Rudebusch              FR Sioux Falls          40.39m 
  7  Tia Donlan                    FR Concordia-St         41.80m 
  8  Sydney Thompson               FR Minnesota St         42.00m 
  9  Jaimie McNamee                SO Sioux Falls          43.35m 
 10  Emma Hertz                    SO Sioux Falls          48.44m 
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw (26)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  62.47m  4/24/2010   Aaron Studt, Unattached                     
     Stadium:  63.73m  4/10/2009   Bryan Tolcser, Unattached                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Will Neuenfeldt                  Alumni                   ND 
  2  Jackson Lennox                FR Minnesota-Mo         23.09m 
  3  Samuel Christenson            FR Bethany Luth         25.62m 
  4  Dominic Flunker               FR Bethany Luth         29.29m 
  5  Justice Chaffee               JR Bethel (Minn         29.77m 
  6  Seamus Wilson                 SO Gustavus Ado         31.35m 
  7  Odera Onwualu                 FR Bethel (Minn         32.71m 
  8  Brandon Karstens              FR Minnesota-Mo         34.42m 
  9  Russell Nelson                FR Bethel (Minn         35.32m 
 10  Andrew Owczarzak              FR Martin Luthe         35.59m 
 11  Alex Boyd                     FR Minnesota-Mo         36.38m 
 12  Evan McCreary                 SO Dakota State         36.53m 
 13  Trent Merkins                 SO Minnesota-Mo         40.67m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Wes Nelson                    JR Bethel (Minn         43.20m 
  2  Keith Maxon                   JR Gustavus Ado         43.75m 
  3  Gunnar Melin                  JR Augsburg             44.60m 
  4  David McNichols               SR Macalester           47.08m 
  5  Nasru Wado                    JR Concordia-St         49.67m 
  6  Ray Culp                      SR Hamline              50.00m 
  7  Connor McCormick              SO Minnesota St         50.40m 
  8  Mitchell Maday                JR Hamline              53.00m 
  9  Austin Jochum                 SR St. Thomas (         53.05m 
 10  Christian Gruschin            SO Sioux Falls          54.22m 
 11  Samuel Udermann               SR Minnesota St         54.67m 
 12  Michael Hensch                JR Gustavus Ado         56.04m 
 13  Eric Holst                    JR St. Thomas (         56.36m 
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw (36)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  53.81m  4/30/2011   Dominique Howard, Unattached                
     Stadium:  53.81m  4/30/2011   Dominique Howard, Unattached                
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Connor McCormick              SO Minnesota St             ND 
  2  Daniel Murray                 FR Augsburg                 ND 
  3  Jeffrey McEarchern            FR Minnesota-Mo             ND 
  4  Chris Frick                   JR St. Olaf             23.82m 
  5  Samuel Christenson            FR Bethany Luth         25.49m 
  6  Dominic Flunker               FR Bethany Luth         25.53m 
  7  Odera Onwualu                 FR Bethel (Minn         28.73m 
  8  Alex Boyd                     FR Minnesota-Mo         31.43m 
  9  Seamus Wilson                 SO Gustavus Ado         33.24m 
 10  Trent Merkins                 SO Minnesota-Mo         33.31m 
 11  Brandon Karstens              FR Minnesota-Mo         33.54m 
 12  Evan McCreary                 SO Dakota State         33.60m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Andrew Owczarzak              FR Martin Luthe         34.14m 
  2  Russell Nelson                FR Bethel (Minn         34.96m 
  3  Erik Mickelson                FR Gustavus Ado         35.16m 
  4  Nathan Kurtz-Enko             JR St. Olaf             36.26m 
  5  Brandon Schmit                SO Dakota State         37.23m 
  6  Gunnar Melin                  JR Augsburg             37.59m 
  7  Alex Logan                       Alumni               39.44m 
  8  Keith Maxon                   JR Gustavus Ado         39.73m 
  9  David Espe                    SO Gustavus Ado         39.87m 
 10  Wes Nelson                    JR Bethel (Minn         40.30m 
 11  Shane Curtis                  SO Concordia-St         41.49m 
 12  Bedale Naba                   FR Minnesota St         42.51m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Gage O'Brien                  SO St. Thomas (         42.58m 
  2  Michael Hensch                JR Gustavus Ado         43.01m 
  3  Chandler Nelson               FR Sioux Falls          43.79m 
  4  Thomas Hutchinson             JR Concordia-St         43.83m 
  5  Eric Holst                    JR St. Thomas (         44.04m 
  6  Samuel Udermann               SR Minnesota St         44.33m 
  7  Andrew Puett                  JR Gustavus Ado         44.52m 
  8  Mitchell Maday                JR Hamline              45.00m 
  9  Joe Martin                    FR Hamline              45.00m 
 10  Jayme LaPlante                SO Minnesota St         48.42m 
 11  Christian Gruschin            SO Sioux Falls          48.73m 
 12  Marcus Gustaveson             SO Concordia-St         50.78m 
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put (31)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  14.83m  4/27/2002   Alean Frawley, U of M                       
     Stadium:  15.05m  4/14/2006   Liz Podominick, Minnesota                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Taylor Thompson               FR Gustavus Ado          6.82m 
  2  Julia Schibbelhut             FR Martin Luthe          7.01m 
  3  Rachel Studer                 FR Gustavus Ado          7.30m 
  4  Carla Walquist                SO Sioux Falls           8.51m 
  5  Josephine Avery               JR Martin Luthe          8.91m 
  6  Johanna Fischer               FR Martin Luthe          9.01m 
  7  Cassandra Anklam              JR Martin Luthe          9.05m 
  8  Katelyn Raddatz               SO Martin Luthe          9.10m 
  9  Arianna Emmons                SR Bethany Luth          9.39m 
 10  Nicole Madison                FR Sioux Falls           9.92m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Gabby Baker                   SO Bethany Luth         10.04m 
  2  Geneva Basye                  FR Bethel (Minn         10.34m 
  3  Leah Plocher                  FR Martin Luthe         10.37m 
  4  Kenna Bannister               SO Augsburg             10.57m 
  5  Bailey Van Den Heuvel         JR Gustavus Ado         10.60m 
  6  Kayla Andersen                FR Sioux Falls          10.70m 
  7  Sierra Paske                  JR Minnesota-Mo         10.73m 
  8  Isabella Klabough             FR Gustavus Ado         10.82m 
  9  Tia Donlan                    FR Concordia-St         11.13m 
 10  Kari Didier                   FR Minnesota-Mo         11.45m 
 11  Jessica Bliese                FR Minnesota-Mo         11.57m 
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Bailey Rudebusch              FR Sioux Falls          11.68m 
  2  Jamie Tebben                  FR Dakota State         11.76m 
  3  Traia Hubbard                 FR Dakota State         12.20m 
  4  Morgan Florek                 FR Minnesota St         12.26m 
  5  Jaimie McNamee                SO Sioux Falls          12.30m 
  6  Haley Fockler                 SO Sioux Falls          12.45m 
  7  Annabelle Haarstad            SO Minnesota St         12.52m 
  8  Hannah Gustafson              SO Concordia-St         13.38m 
  9  Sydney Thompson               FR Minnesota St         13.46m 
 10  Emma Hertz                    SO Sioux Falls          14.35m 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Hurdles (14)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Meet Record:  14.15  4/25/2015   Danielle Kohlwey, Minnesota-Duluth           
     Stadium:  14.15  4/25/2015   Danielle Kohlwey, Minnesota-Duluth           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Moriah Poehlman               SO Martin Luthe          21.74 
  3  Abby Keelin                   SO Bethel (Minn          17.67 
  4  Kate Livermore                FR Minnesota-Mo          16.44 
  5  Christabelle Mulcahy          FR Augsburg              15.86 
  6  Allie Terpstra                SO Bethel (Minn          16.04 
  7  Brooke Hogan                  SO Minnesota-Mo          17.04 
  8  Taylor Thompson               FR Gustavus Ado          17.85 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Sarah Cox                     JR Gustavus Ado          18.38 
  3  Rachel Studer                 FR Gustavus Ado          17.23 
  4  Kari Marzinske                SR Bethany Luth          16.32 
  5  Corin McKinstrey              SO Bethel (Minn          15.78 
  6  Emily Ciesynski               JR Minnesota-Mo          16.30 
  7  Karley DeKnikker              FR Gustavus Ado          17.20 
  8  Cassandra Norris              FR Bethany Luth          17.92 
 
Event 14  Men 110 Meter Hurdles (17)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 Meet Record:  14.62  4/28/2001   Desman Oakley, Augsburg                      
     Stadium:  14.62  4/26/2001   Eric Klinker, Macalester                     
     Stadium:  14.62  4/28/2001   Desman Oakley, Augsburg                      
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Tyler Adler                   FR St. Thomas (          17.59 
  3  Patrick Deng                  SO Augsburg              16.88 
  4  Cole Kvistero                 JR Minnesota-Mo          16.27 
  5  Logan Bristol                 JR Minnesota St          15.05 
  6  Eneji Obami                   SO Minnesota St          15.31 
  7  Brock Bumann                  FR Dakota State          16.43 
  8  Connor Ford                   FR Dakota State          17.22 
  9  Kyle Stichman                 JR Bethel (Minn          17.61 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Oliver Wood                   FR St. Olaf              18.27 
  2  Colton Syler                  SR Bethel (Minn          17.55 
  3  Preston Huddleston            SR St. Thomas (          16.80 
  4  Benjamin Scott                SO St. Olaf              16.23 
  5  Taylor Rooney                 FR Gustavus Ado          14.82 
  6  Dylan Olson                   JR Hamline               15.72 
  7  James Moyer                   SR Bethel (Minn          16.48 
  8  Nick Hasler                   JR St. Thomas (          17.23 
  9  Noah Reutzel                  SO Hamline               18.14 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash (19)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 Meet Record:  12.05  4/30/2011   Felicia Carlson, St. Cloud State             
     Stadium:  12.05  4/30/2011   Felicia carlson, St. Cloud State             
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  3  Chloe Doyle                   SO Bethel (Minn          14.37 
  4  Lydia Hildebrandt             JR Bethany Luth          13.38 
  5  Bri Holt                      JR Minnesota St          12.64 
  6  Jasmine Pryor                 FR Minnesota-Mo          12.98 
  7  Kelby Olson-Rodel             FR Bethel (Minn          13.62 
  8  Kim Olurankinse               FR Minnesota-Mo          14.40 
Heat 2  Prelims
  3  Cloe Korshus                  FR Gustavus Ado          14.22 
  4  Erin Teichroew                FR Gustavus Ado          13.30 
  5  Jada Lewis                    FR Augsburg              12.41 
  6  Dora Gomm                     FR Minnesota St          13.08 
  7  Marissa Voss                  FR Bethany Luth          13.64 
  8  Hayley Cermin                 SR Bethel (Minn          14.43 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Samantha Kneiss               SO Bethany Luth          15.58 
  3  DeAnna Giles                  FR Gustavus Ado          13.73 
  4  Allie Terpstra                SO Bethel (Minn          13.30 
  5  McKayla Stowell               JR Gustavus Ado          12.39 
  6  Adonya Gray                   SO Gustavus Ado          13.21 
  7  Anna Albenesius               FR Minnesota St          13.65 
  8  Domenica Llerena              FR Augsburg              14.69 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash (42)
===============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 Meet Record:  10.46  4/26/2014   Emmanuel Matadi, Unattached                  
     Stadium:  10.46  4/26/2014   Emmanuel Matadi, Unattached                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Samuel Kinney                 SO Bethany Luth          12.90 
  3  David Adigun                  SO Unattached            12.00 
  4  Remington Brisbois            FR Hamline               11.54 
  5  Jake Gajewski                 FR Minnesota St          11.20 
  6  Dalton Bialke                 SO Minnesota St          11.20 
  7  Daidrick Kibbie               FR Dakota State          11.57 
  8  Daniel Trentacoste            SR Gustavus Ado          12.13 
  9  Caden Skinner                 SR Bethel (Minn          13.00 
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Abraham Mendez-Robles         FR Minnesota-Mo          12.76 
  3  Eli Knutson                   JR St. Olaf              12.00 
  4  Jordan Lein                   SR Hamline               11.43 
  5  Justin Taormina               SO Minnesota St          11.11 
  6  Adam Kaiser                   SO St. Olaf              11.23 
  7  Sam Rosario                   SO Augsburg              11.58 
  8  Urvin Lewis                   SO Martin Luthe          12.15 
  9  Johnny Tshibuabua             FR Bethany Luth          13.01 
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Ricky Kothenbeutel            SR Minnesota-Mo          12.59 
  3  Dylan McKinney                SO Augsburg              11.97 
  4  Logan Weiss                   JR St. Olaf              11.40 
  5  Artavius Nixon                JR Minnesota St          11.07 
  6  Malachi Lossow                FR Bethel (Minn          11.25 
  7  Keith Vollendorf              SR Bethel (Minn          11.60 
  8  Kennan Kelly                  SO Dakota State          12.15 
  9  Junior Mbuyi                  FR Bethany Luth          15.61 
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Demario Peterkin              FR Minnesota St             NT 
  2  Spencer Rekedal               FR Crown                 12.57 
  3  Eddie Powe                    FR Martin Luthe          11.89 
  4  Aboubakar Doumbouya           SO Minnesota-Mo          11.39 
  5  Justin Pearson                FR Minnesota-Mo          11.07 
  6  Michael Witschen                 Unattached            11.35 
  7  Elisha Hinton                 SR Bethel (Minn          11.60 
  8  Dalton Huonder                SO Bethany Luth          12.34 
  9  Miracle Adebanjo              SO Augsburg                 NT 
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Leroy Kwateh                  SO Minnesota St             NT 
  2  Brett LaBore                  SR Bethany Luth          12.47 
  3  Austin Row                    SO Dakota State          11.82 
  4  Justin Elstad                 SR St. Olaf              11.35 
  5  Parker Gloudemans             SO Minnesota St          10.99 
  6  Gonzo Pirela                  SO St. Olaf              11.35 
  7  Brayxton Alexander            SO Martin Luthe          11.74 
  8  Nathan Gallegos               FR Gustavus Ado          12.41 
  9  Mychael Kimbrough             SO Crown                    NT 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase (10)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11:14.95  4/27/2013   Keely Rubash, St. Cloud State             
     Stadium:  11:01.44  4/12/2003   Bethany Otteson, MSU Mankato              
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kara Lindberg                 FR Concordia-St       11:57.32 
  2  Lindsay Johnson               SR Bethel (Minn       12:13.70 
  3  Andrea Bryant                 FR Dakota State       12:36.55 
  4  Jacia Christiansen            FR Dakota State       13:21.38 
  5  Noelle Diekman                FR Bethel (Minn       13:41.47 
  6  Emmalie Olsen                 FR Martin Luthe       14:21.51 
  7  Olivia Rosenow                SR Gustavus Ado             NT 
  8  Morgan Sauer                  JR Bethany Luth             NT 
  9  Tasha Bennett                 SO Concordia-St             NT 
 10  Rebecca Boehlke               SO Martin Luthe             NT 
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase (7)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:13.1h  4/26/2003   Robb Winterfeld, MN Duluth                 
     Stadium:  9:06.09  4/14/2007   Travis Bristow, Hamline                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Tyler Karl                    JR Concordia-St       10:15.76 
  2  Caleb Foster                  SO Bethel (Minn       10:28.60 
  3  Justin Friedrich              SR Gustavus Ado       10:45.68 
  4  James Sorenson                   Alumni                   NT 
  5  Matthew Burgstahler              St. John's               NT 
  6  Alex Wischnack                JR Gustavus Ado             NT 
  7  Nathan Scruggs                FR Gustavus Ado             NT 
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay (3)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  48.34  4/26/2014   St. Cloud State, St. Cloud State             
     Stadium:  46.82  4/10/2010   MSU Mankato, MSU Mankato                     
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Minnesota-Morris  'A'                                  51.50 
  5  Gustavus Adolphus  'A'                                    NT 
     1) DeAnna Giles FR                 2) Lily Anderson SO               
     3) Erin Teichroew FR               4) McKayla Stowell JR             
  6  Martin Luther  'A'                                        NT 
     1) Janet Putz JR                   2) Joslyn Hallauer FR             
     3) Aimee Olsen FR                  4) Jade St Germaine SR            
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay (6)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  41.50  4/26/2014   Unattached, Unattached                       
     Stadium:  41.01  4/10/2009   Concordia St. Paul, Concordia St. Paul       
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Martin Luther  'A'                                     44.50 
     1) Joshuah Kren FR                 2) Brayxton Alexander SO          
     3) Eddie Powe FR                   4) Micah Jarvis SO                
  4  Augsburg  'A'                                          44.40 
     1) Adam Kelner FR                  2) Alex Pruitt SO                 
     3) Patrick Deng SO                 4) Sam Rosario SO                 
  5  St. Olaf  'A'                                          43.50 
     1) Logan Weiss JR                  2) Justin Elstad SR               
     3) Gonzo Pirela SO                 4) Adam Kaiser SO                 
  6  Minnesota-Morris  'A'                                  44.00 
     1) Cole Kvistero JR                2) Justin Pearson FR              
     3) Shamund Gordon JR               4) Aboubakar Doumbouya SO         
  7  Martin Luther  'B'                                     44.50 
     1) Urvin Lewis SO                  2) Philip Balge FR                
     3) Micah Biesterfeld FR            4) Jesse Rider SO                 
  8  Gustavus Adolphus  'A'                                    NT 
     1) Daniel Trentacoste SR           2) Taylor Rooney FR               
     3) Jack Blaney JR                  4) Matthew Montplaisir SO         
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run (35)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:43.86  4/26/2014   Breanna Colbenson, Minnesota-Duluth        
     Stadium:  4:35.05  4/10/2009   Liz Palkie, UM-Duluth                      
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Montana Lawrence              SO Minnesota-Mo        5:32.38 
  2  Courtney Ramsay               JR Concordia-St        5:33.04 
  3  McKenzie Van Loh              SR Bethel (Minn        5:36.44 
  4  Lydia Fails                   FR Bethel (Minn        5:50.00 
  5  Brittney Jonson               FR Minnesota-Mo        5:56.42 
  6  Taylor Christen               FR Augsburg            6:00.00 
  7  Kaylee Fickle                 SO Crown               6:02.27 
  8  Kelsey Menze                  JR Minnesota-Mo        6:07.09 
  9  Nicole Sabrowsky              SO Minnesota-Mo        6:14.71 
 10  Chelsea Schlegel              SR Minnesota-Mo        6:22.58 
 11  Jasmine Gonzalez              FR Augsburg            6:32.45 
 12  Allison Jentges               SO Bethany Luth        6:34.05 
 13  Allison Mangan                FR Augsburg            6:42.47 
 14  Monica Holland                FR Minnesota-Mo        6:45.98 
 15  Camryn Burtness               FR Minnesota St             NT 
 16  Emily Loberger                FR Martin Luthe             NT 
 17  Jacqueline Schneider          FR Minnesota-Mo             NT 
 18  Mallory Aughenbaugh           FR Dakota State             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Tierney Winter                SO Gustavus Ado        4:45.16 
  2  Megan Serratore               JR Minnesota St        4:45.55 
  3  Rachel Crawford               JR Minnesota St        4:46.04 
  4  Carisa Weyenberg              SO Minnesota St        4:50.08 
  5  Lily Paul                     JR Minnesota St        4:54.49 
  6  Katherine Novak               JR Minnesota-Mo        4:55.00 
  7  Ivy Glade                     FR Minnesota St        4:58.66 
  8  Lydia Hayes                   SR Gustavus Ado        5:05.00 
  9  Mackenzie Dockendorf          JR Minnesota St        5:06.66 
 10  Christianna Green             FR Dakota State        5:13.26 
 11  Lydia Carr                    SO Concordia-St        5:20.00 
 12  Katherine Michelson           SO Bethel (Minn        5:20.74 
 13  Ruth Lindberg                 JR Concordia-St        5:22.11 
 14  Kirsten Elyea                 SR Bethany Luth        5:22.32 
 15  Sarah Turpen                  FR Minnesota St        5:23.73 
 16  Paige Stearns                 FR Minnesota-Mo        5:27.75 
 17  Alexa Yeager                  FR Minnesota-Mo        5:27.95 
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run (47)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:00.64  4/27/2013   Phillip LaVallee, South Dakota Sta         
     Stadium:  3:54.82  4/12/2003   Jon Ortloff, MSU Mankato                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stephen Martin                   Unattached          4:35.00 
  2  Emmett Haberman               SR Gustavus Ado        4:40.00 
  3  Jonathan Lein                 SO Dakota State        4:41.88 
  4  Christian Thielke             FR Minnesota-Mo        4:42.71 
  5  Chris Frick                   JR St. Olaf            4:45.00 
  6  Eli Knutson                   JR St. Olaf            4:45.00 
  7  Nathan Birr                   SO Bethany Luth        4:45.25 
  8  Connor Sandok                 JR Gustavus Ado        4:45.68 
  9  Elijah Fourre                 SO Gustavus Ado        4:46.83 
 10  Jared Greenberg               FR Concordia-St        4:47.35 
 11  Mattheu Cox                   FR Dakota State        4:52.31 
 12  Michael Elmhorst              SR Crown               4:52.72 
 13  Andrew Broberg                SO Minnesota-Mo        4:56.55 
 14  Ben Mladenich                 SO Minnesota-Mo        5:30.31 
 15  Robert McBane                 FR Minnesota-Mo        5:42.14 
 16  Gabriel Davila                SR Minnesota-Mo             NT 
 17  Chalmer Combellick               Unattached               NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Josh Willard                  FR St. Thomas (        4:18.00 
  2  Tyler Stordahl                JR Gustavus Ado        4:18.63 
  3  Tyler Sassenberg              JR Minnesota-Mo        4:18.87 
  4  Andrew Wischnack              SO Gustavus Ado        4:19.51 
  5  Tony Smith                    SO St. Thomas (        4:20.00 
  6  Justin Brecheisen             JR Bethel (Minn        4:20.00 
  7  Erik Kivela                   FR Bethel (Minn        4:20.00 
  8  Andy Rudberg                  SR St. Olaf            4:20.12 
  9  Michael Finn                  FR St. Olaf            4:21.22 
 10  Alec Getzloff                 JR St. Olaf            4:24.00 
 11  David Ellenberger             SR St. Olaf            4:24.00 
 12  Andrew Elliott                SO St. Thomas (        4:25.00 
 13  Joey Chmelik                  SR St. Olaf            4:26.03 
 14  David Roanhorse               JR Minnesota-Mo        4:30.00 
 15  Brent Saxton                  SR St. Olaf            4:30.51 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Sam Nelson                    JR Bethel (Minn        4:05.00 
  2  David Huffman                 SR Bethel (Minn        4:05.62 
  3  Ezekiel Lelinga               FR Bethel (Minn        4:06.00 
  4  Taylor Huffman                SR Bethel (Minn        4:06.50 
  5  Benjamin Bitter               SO Martin Luthe        4:06.95 
  6  Owen Wright                   SO St. Olaf            4:08.78 
  7  Isaac Tade                    FR Augsburg            4:10.00 
  8  Ryley Sandberg                SR Gustavus Ado        4:11.27 
  9  Braden Curnow                 SO Dakota State        4:12.00 
 10  Max Cruse                     SO Dakota State        4:12.00 
 11  Paul Timm                     SR St. Olaf            4:12.00 
 12  Eric Bakken                   SR St. Olaf            4:13.09 
 13  Bridger Pavelka               SO Gustavus Ado        4:15.45 
 14  Ryan Anderson                 SO Minnesota-Mo        4:15.74 
 15  Zeke Green                    FR Concordia-St        4:16.41 
 
Event 41  Men 1 Mile Run Alumni (28)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:36.34  4/25/2015   Anders Bowman, UNATTACHED                  
     Stadium:  4:36.34  4/25/2015   Anders Bowman, UNATTACHED                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Carl Stenolen                    Alumni                   NT 
  2  Joe Renier                       Alumni                   NT 
  3  Austin Zollner                   Alumni                   NT 
  4  James Sorenson                   Alumni                   NT 
  5  John Surber                      Alumni                   NT 
  6  Leighton Becher                  Alumni                   NT 
  7  David Hoien                      Alumni                   NT 
  8  Alex Logan                       Alumni                   NT 
  9  Eric Jorgenson                   Alumni                   NT 
 10  Paul Keiberger                   Alumni                   NT 
 11  Mark Hall                        Alumni                   NT 
 12  Evan Jones                       Alumni                   NT 
 13  Collin Rust                      Alumni                   NT 
 14  Craig Miller                     Alumni                   NT 
 15  Scott Williams                   Alumni                   NT 
 16  Drew Hood                        Alumni                   NT 
 17  ? Slob                           Alumni                   NT 
 18  Sam Benson                       Alumni                   NT 
 19  Nate Porath                      Alumni                   NT 
 20  Paul Nordquist                   Alumni                   NT 
 21  Dave Schutt                      Alumni                   NT 
 22  Tanner Davenport                 Alumni                   NT 
 23  Carston Dammann                  Alumni                   NT 
 24  Derek Huntley                    Alumni                   NT 
 25  Evan Taylor                      Alumni                   NT 
 26  Sean O'Connell                   Alumni                   NT 
 27  Sam Renier                       Alumni                   NT 
 28  Ed ReMine                        Alumni                   NT 
 
Event 40  Women 1 Mile Run Alumni (13)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:39.40  4/28/2012   Megan Zavorka, Unattached                  
     Stadium:  5:39.40  4/28/2012   Megan Zavorka, Unattached                  
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Courthey Branch                  Alumni                   NT 
  2  Emily Sands                      Alumni                   NT 
  3  Shanna Hood                      Alumni                   NT 
  4  Becca Byson                      Alumni                   NT 
  5  Meta Agre                        Alumni                   NT 
  6  Clara Renier                     Alumni                   NT 
  7  Dasha Terenteva                  Alumni                   NT 
  8  Steph Welke                      Alumni                   NT 
  9  Janey Helland                    Alumni                   NT 
 10  Nichole Porath                   Alumni                   NT 
 11  Kristen Mertens                  Alumni                   NT 
 12  Kelsey Harms                     Alumni                   NT 
 13  Rebecca Stolba                   Alumni                   NT 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash (17)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  56.86  4/26/2014   Sienna Dailey, Minot State                   
     Stadium:  54.94  4/10/2010   Kelly Shaw, Winona State                     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Joslyn Hallauer               FR Martin Luthe             NT 
  3  Elizabeth Uribe               SO Gustavus Ado        1:08.64 
  4  Chloe Hoffman                 SO Bethany Luth        1:06.51 
  5  Madison Timm                  FR Crown               1:05.40 
  6  Cloe Korshus                  FR Gustavus Ado        1:06.30 
  7  Taylor Parr-Davis             SO Concordia-St        1:07.13 
  8  Marina Schwanke               FR Crown               1:10.41 
  9  Megan Morehouse               SO Bethany Luth             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Taniya Bible                  SO Concordia-St        1:04.06 
  2  Kaylee Hudspeth               FR Minnesota St        1:03.51 
  3  Anna Albenesius               FR Minnesota St        1:02.75 
  4  Megan Hill                    SO Gustavus Ado        1:02.49 
  5  Lily Anderson                 SO Gustavus Ado        1:00.79 
  6  Mary Fixsen                   JR Minnesota St        1:00.81 
  7  Brianna Soutthivong           JR Bethany Luth        1:02.67 
  8  Lydia Hildebrandt             JR Bethany Luth        1:02.96 
  9  Damonyka Roberts              SO Crown               1:03.79 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash (27)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  48.14  4/26/2003   Mathew Shannon, Augsburg                     
     Stadium:  47.66  4/14/2012   Jerrell Hancock, Minnesota State Mankato     
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Zach Dantzman                 JR Bethany Luth             NT 
  2  Michael Bless                 JR Bethany Luth             NT 
  3  Johnny Tshibuabua             FR Bethany Luth        1:00.22 
  4  Brett LaBore                  SR Bethany Luth          57.57 
  5  Matt Lorah                    FR Hamline               54.80 
  6  Alex Born                     SO Hamline               55.10 
  7  Percy Willingham              FR Augsburg              59.18 
  8  Nick Tocko                    FR Augsburg            1:15.00 
  9  Alex Pruitt                   SO Augsburg                 NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Max Bauer                     JR Gustavus Ado          54.63 
  2  Kyron Smart                   JR Unattached            54.00 
  3  Eli Knutson                   JR St. Olaf              53.50 
  4  Brian Carl                    FR St. Thomas (          53.25 
  5  Maxwell Ponath                FR Hamline               52.80 
  6  Brendon Nuese                 JR Bethel (Minn          53.11 
  7  Harrison Jones                SO Hamline               53.30 
  8  Alberto Mendez                JR Hamline               53.52 
  9  Ben Roen                      FR Hamline               54.00 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Adam Kelner                   FR Augsburg              52.62 
  2  Benjamin Scott                SO St. Olaf              51.45 
  3  Stefan Prince                 JR Bethany Luth          51.31 
  4  Sam Jewson                    SR Hamline               50.59 
  5  Josh Phelps                   FR Minnesota St          49.23 
  6  Joey Pugh                     SR St. Olaf              49.82 
  7  Dan Wahlstedt                 SR Bethel (Minn          51.28 
  8  Brandon Loverude              FR Bethel (Minn          51.45 
  9  Aboubakar Doumbouya           SO Minnesota-Mo          51.60 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run (25)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:12.63  4/25/2015   Haley Kruger, Unattached                   
     Stadium:  2:12.00  4/10/2010   Michelle SanCartier, Minnesota-Duluth      
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Leah Miller                   FR Martin Luthe        2:37.24 
  2  Elisabeth Anderson            SR Minnesota-Mo        2:39.88 
  3  Marissa Voss                  FR Bethany Luth        2:42.21 
  4  Elissa Boll                   FR Concordia-St        2:42.69 
  5  Courtney Ramsay               JR Concordia-St        2:44.89 
  6  Aimee Olsen                   FR Martin Luthe        2:45.20 
  7  Kaylee Fickle                 SO Crown               2:57.44 
  8  Rebecca Johnson               FR Martin Luthe        3:09.07 
  9  Lyndsay Pruss                 FR Dakota State        3:12.43 
 10  Sarah Quinn                   JR Martin Luthe        3:13.00 
 11  Emmalie Olsen                 FR Martin Luthe        3:16.44 
 12  Eileen Hess                   SO Bethel (Minn        3:19.06 
 13  Christianna Green             FR Dakota State             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Abigail Schnabel              JR Gustavus Ado        2:17.97 
  2  Katherine Novak               JR Minnesota-Mo        2:20.00 
  3  Anna Hage                     FR Bethel (Minn        2:24.66 
  4  Haley Anderson                SO Gustavus Ado        2:25.07 
  5  Sara Wegner                   SO Bethel (Minn        2:25.77 
  6  Elizabeth Whitcomb            FR Gustavus Ado        2:27.22 
  7  Lydia Herath                  JR Bethel (Minn        2:27.56 
  8  Brook Sunderman               FR Bethel (Minn        2:28.24 
  9  Kourtney Kulseth              FR Gustavus Ado        2:28.47 
 10  Emily Padgett                 FR Bethel (Minn        2:32.87 
 11  Rebecca Boehlke               SO Martin Luthe        2:33.07 
 12  Josie Blake                   FR Gustavus Ado        2:33.77 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run (35)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:51.39  4/24/2004   Toby Henkels, Team USA Minnesota           
     Stadium:  1:51.39  4/24/2004   Toby Henkels, Team USA Minnesota           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sean Ahlness                  SR Hamline             2:05.96 
  2  Gabe Segura                   FR Bethel (Minn        2:07.35 
  3  Jeremy Storvick               SR St. Olaf            2:07.63 
  4  Andrew Stanek                 FR Minnesota-Mo        2:08.58 
  5  Jackson Gerber                SO Augsburg            2:10.00 
  6  Edmund Cease                  SO Minnesota-Mo        2:10.83 
  7  Blake Storm                   FR Bethany Luth        2:11.02 
  8  Ryan McCue                    FR Bethany Luth        2:12.79 
  9  Nathan Riley                  FR Martin Luthe        2:14.45 
 10  Jared Greenberg               FR Concordia-St        2:15.16 
 11  Nathan Birr                   SO Bethany Luth        2:20.58 
 12  Tyler Sassenberg              JR Minnesota-Mo        2:06.00 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Zeke Green                    FR Concordia-St        2:02.00 
  2  Bobby Verchota                SO Gustavus Ado        2:02.00 
  3  Peter Aehl                    SO St. Olaf            2:02.45 
  4  Erik Sworski                  FR St. Thomas (        2:03.00 
  5  Liam Getzloff                 SO St. Olaf            2:03.22 
  6  Ryan Garrett                  SR St. Thomas (        2:03.64 
  7  Tyler Anderson                JR Concordia-St        2:03.79 
  8  Tyler Karl                    JR Concordia-St        2:04.00 
  9  Aidan Tollefson               JR Bethel (Minn        2:04.78 
 10  Jack Schugel                  JR Gustavus Ado        2:04.96 
 11  Jae Carlson                   FR Bethany Luth        2:05.39 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Luke Jelen                       Unattached          1:54.08 
  2  Javon Patterson               JR Minnesota St        1:54.38 
  3  Taylor Huffman                SR Bethel (Minn        1:56.78 
  4  Karl Wachter                  SO St. Thomas (        1:57.00 
  5  Jess Palyan                   JR St. Thomas (        1:57.00 
  7  Ben Madigan                   SO Gustavus Ado        1:57.85 
  9  Zach Herman                   SO St. Olaf            1:59.42 
 10  Isaac Tade                    FR Augsburg            1:59.83 
 11  Benjamin Bitter               SO Martin Luthe        1:59.98 
 12  Chase Graff                   JR St. Thomas (        2:00.00 
 13  Ryan Anderson                 SO Minnesota-Mo        2:00.39 
 14  Brennan Gustafson             FR Gustavus Ado        2:01.01 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles (15)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:04.61  4/25/2015   Sophie Simonson, Minn State Manka          
     Stadium:  1:02.20  4/9/2004    Heather Hamilton, Minnesota-Duluth         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Cassandra Norris              FR Bethany Luth             NT 
  4  Moriah Poehlman               SO Martin Luthe        1:18.88 
  5  Tacora Taylor                 FR Concordia-St        1:14.40 
  6  Rachael Follestad             FR Gustavus Ado        1:15.95 
  7  Breana Bamlet                 FR Concordia-St        1:21.12 
  8  Lydia Wildauer                JR Bethany Luth             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kate Livermore                FR Minnesota-Mo        1:13.40 
  2  Brooke Hogan                  SO Minnesota-Mo        1:11.02 
  3  Syri Williams                 FR Bethel (Minn        1:09.43 
  4  Chelsey Bad Moccasin          FR Minnesota St        1:07.57 
  5  Emily Ciesynski               JR Minnesota-Mo        1:03.82 
  6  Jessika Dieringer             JR Minnesota St        1:06.45 
  7  Corin McKinstrey              SO Bethel (Minn        1:08.07 
  8  Mara Balzer                   SO Bethel (Minn        1:10.51 
  9  Karley DeKnikker              FR Gustavus Ado        1:11.53 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles (12)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  53.57  4/27/2013   Rashawn Fountain, Unattached                 
     Stadium:  53.48  5/10/2002   Andrew Hillard, St. Thomas                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Kyle Stichman                 JR Bethel (Minn             NT 
  5  Caleb VonDeylen               SO Martin Luthe        1:06.03 
  6  Dalton Huonder                SO Bethany Luth        1:10.47 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Connor Ford                   FR Dakota State        1:03.21 
  2  Oliver Wood                   FR St. Olaf            1:02.91 
  3  Brock Bumann                  FR Dakota State        1:01.22 
  4  Dylan Olson                   JR Hamline               59.50 
  5  Leroy Kwateh                  SO Minnesota St          55.30 
  6  Cam Crosser                   SO Minnesota St          56.95 
  7  Patrick Deng                  SO Augsburg            1:01.11 
  8  Colton Syler                  SR Bethel (Minn        1:01.35 
  9  Noah Reutzel                  SO Hamline             1:02.95 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash (27)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  24.74  4/30/2011   Felicia Carlson, St. Cloud State             
     Stadium:  24.53  4/16/2016   Megan Seidl, Winona State                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jada Lewis                    FR Augsburg              26.15 
  2  McKayla Stowell               JR Gustavus Ado          26.20 
  3  Dora Gomm                     FR Minnesota St          26.99 
  4  Jasmine Pryor                 FR Minnesota-Mo          27.01 
  5  Bri Holt                      JR Minnesota St          27.04 
  6  Mary Fixsen                   JR Minnesota St          27.18 
  7  Lydia Hildebrandt             JR Bethany Luth          27.49 
  8  Adonya Gray                   SO Gustavus Ado          27.58 
  9  Damonyka Roberts              SO Crown                 27.76 
 10  Kelby Olson-Rodel             FR Bethel (Minn          27.81 
 11  Megan Hill                    SO Gustavus Ado          28.00 
 12  Erin Teichroew                FR Gustavus Ado          28.08 
 13  Tyra Ericson                  FR Gustavus Ado          28.73 
 14  Brianna Soutthivong           JR Bethany Luth          28.76 
 15  Ester Archer                  SO Gustavus Ado          28.95 
 16  Madeline McDermott            FR Gustavus Ado          28.99 
 17  Madison Timm                  FR Crown                 29.44 
 18  Chloe Doyle                   SO Bethel (Minn          29.58 
 19  Kim Olurankinse               FR Minnesota-Mo          29.94 
 20  Laura Strom                   FR Bethany Luth          30.18 
 21  Elizabeth Uribe               SO Gustavus Ado          30.46 
 22  Sarah Cox                     JR Gustavus Ado          30.62 
 23  Lydia Wildauer                JR Bethany Luth          31.19 
 24  Tyra Banks                    FR Gustavus Ado          31.43 
 25  Domenica Llerena              FR Augsburg              31.45 
 26  Marina Schwanke               FR Crown                    NT 
 27  Kaylee Hudspeth               FR Minnesota St             NT 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash (45)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  21.47  4/26/2003   Tom Gerding, Unattached                      
     Stadium:  21.28  5/10/2002   Jerry Washington, Gustavus                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Parker Gloudemans             SO Minnesota St          22.04 
  2  Justin Pearson                FR Minnesota-Mo          22.35 
  3  Jake Gajewski                 FR Minnesota St          22.44 
  4  Artavius Nixon                JR Minnesota St          22.50 
  5  Thane Widmer                  SR Hamline               22.51 
  6  Dalton Bialke                 SO Minnesota St          22.59 
  7  Malachi Lossow                FR Bethel (Minn          22.60 
  8  Adam Kaiser                   SO St. Olaf              22.65 
  9  Demario Peterkin              FR Minnesota St          22.86 
 10  Michael Witschen                 Unattached            22.95 
 11  Adam Kelner                   FR Augsburg              23.06 
 12  Elisha Hinton                 SR Bethel (Minn          23.09 
 13  Jordan Lein                   SR Hamline               23.27 
 14  Jack Blaney                   JR Gustavus Ado          23.28 
 15  Miracle Adebanjo              SO Augsburg              23.29 
 16  Jordan Grier                  SR Hamline               23.43 
 17  Logan Weiss                   JR St. Olaf              23.50 
 18  Eneji Obami                   SO Minnesota St          23.60 
 19  Andrew Johnson                FR Concordia-St          23.64 
 20  Remington Brisbois            FR Hamline               23.69 
 21  Keith Vollendorf              SR Bethel (Minn          23.80 
 22  Joshuah Kren                  FR Martin Luthe          23.81 
 23  Sam Rosario                   SO Augsburg              23.81 
 24  Dan Wahlstedt                 SR Bethel (Minn          23.83 
 25  Matthew Montplaisir           SO Gustavus Ado          23.86 
 26  Matthew Marrin                JR Concordia-St          23.89 
 27  Daniel Trentacoste            SR Gustavus Ado          24.01 
 28  Micah Jarvis                  SO Martin Luthe          24.13 
 29  Brandon Loverude              FR Bethel (Minn          24.18 
 30  Brendon Nuese                 JR Bethel (Minn          24.20 
 31  Cole Kvistero                 JR Minnesota-Mo          24.31 
 32  Eddie Powe                    FR Martin Luthe          24.46 
 33  Dylan McKinney                SO Augsburg              24.49 
 34  Carl Mor                      SO Minnesota-Mo          24.64 
 35  Jacob Prouty                  JR Hamline               24.95 
 36  Michael Bless                 JR Bethany Luth          24.98 
 37  Percy Willingham              FR Augsburg              25.03 
 38  Philip Balge                  FR Martin Luthe          25.17 
 39  Blake Storm                   FR Bethany Luth          25.26 
 40  Abraham Mendez-Robles         FR Minnesota-Mo          26.02 
 41  Jake Stratten                 FR Bethany Luth          26.96 
 42  Austin Row                    SO Dakota State             NT 
 43  Nathan Gallegos               FR Gustavus Ado             NT 
 44  Max Bauer                     JR Gustavus Ado             NT 
 45  Daidrick Kibbie               FR Dakota State             NT 
 
Event 11  Women 5000 Meter Run (24)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  17:20.59  4/28/2012   Linda Keller, Minnesota Morris            
     Stadium:  17:18.75  5/14/2011   Simone Childs-Walker, Carleton            
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Erin Baker                    JR Minnesota St       17:28.58 
  2  Sadie Novak-Klug              SR Gustavus Ado       17:58.24 
  3  Carisa Weyenberg              SO Minnesota St       18:05.12 
  4  Olivia Rosenow                SR Gustavus Ado       18:06.44 
  5  Lily Paul                     JR Minnesota St       18:08.65 
  6  Kara Lindberg                 FR Concordia-St       18:40.21 
  7  Sarah Anderson                SO Gustavus Ado       19:17.10 
  8  Megan Weaver                  JR Gustavus Ado       19:21.25 
  9  Lotus Schifsky                JR Gustavus Ado       19:37.14 
 10  Ruth Lindberg                 JR Concordia-St       19:41.90 
 12  McKinzie Fettig               SR Bethel (Minn       20:09.83 
 13  Olivia Crocker                SR Gustavus Ado       20:16.47 
 14  Elisabeth Anderson            SR Minnesota-Mo       20:22.35 
 15  Amanda Otto                   FR Gustavus Ado       20:24.05 
 16  Meg Thorison                  SO Bethel (Minn       20:30.00 
 17  Kailey James                  FR Augsburg           20:30.70 
 18  Montana Lawrence              SO Minnesota-Mo       21:16.22 
 19  Kaitlyn Ladwig                FR Minnesota-Mo       21:17.66 
 20  Kiley Hallgren                SR Minnesota-Mo       21:40.55 
 21  Arre Langer                   SO Minnesota-Mo       22:30.12 
 22  Elizabeth Kvebak              FR Gustavus Ado       23:15.88 
 23  Brooklyn Koetke               FR Gustavus Ado       23:17.71 
 24  Nichole Porath                   Alumni                   NT 
 25  Leah Miller                   FR Martin Luthe             NT 
 
Event 12  Men 5000 Meter Run (35)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  15:02.85  4/27/2013   Grant Johnson, Minnesota Runnin           
     Stadium:  14:46.57  4/12/2003   Tom Kreger, Hamline                       
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Carter Woetzel                FR Bethel (Minn       16:29.76 
  2  Eli Grubbs                    FR Concordia-St       16:40.97 
  3  Tim Huss                      JR Bethel (Minn       16:50.31 
  4  Jonathan Fleischmann          JR Martin Luthe       16:50.73 
  5  Casey Olson                   FR Gustavus Ado       16:58.79 
  6  Ethan Carter                  FR Martin Luthe       16:59.89 
  7  Andrew Stanek                 FR Minnesota-Mo       17:00.00 
  8  Edmund Cease                  SO Minnesota-Mo       17:03.45 
  9  Ryan Davis                    FR Bethel (Minn       17:05.83 
 10  Raymond Abraham               SO Minnesota-Mo       17:08.30 
 11  Matthew Dunn                  FR Dakota State       17:10.70 
 12  Benjamin Barnack              SO Minnesota-Mo       17:10.74 
 13  Emmett Haberman               SR Gustavus Ado       17:27.35 
 14  Anders Olson                  FR Gustavus Ado       17:28.32 
 15  Baylor Leese                  FR Bethel (Minn       17:57.71 
 16  David Luehring                SR Bethany Luth       18:07.49 
 17  Samuel Abegglen               SO Gustavus Ado             NT 
 18  Zach Eicher                   FR Bethel (Minn             NT 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Andrew Stumbo                 FR Gustavus Ado       15:24.79 
  2  Leighton Becher                  Alumni             15:30.00 
  3  Anders Rasmussen              JR Bethel (Minn       15:30.00 
  4  Joe Renier                       Alumni             15:30.00 
  5  Paul Nordquist                   Alumni             15:30.00 
  6  Jacob Gallagher                  Run N Fun          15:30.00 
  7  Isaiah Rabata                 SO Minnesota St       15:37.00 
  8  Jacob Wahlers                 FR Minnesota St       15:37.00 
  9  Derek Finsterwalder           SR Minnesota St       15:37.00 
 10  Jeremy Gilbertson             FR Gustavus Ado       15:45.35 
 11  Nick Kerbeshian               FR Gustavus Ado       15:47.54 
 12  Jonathan Sweeney              FR Bethel (Minn       15:59.61 
 13  Andy Barnhart                 SO Bethel (Minn       16:00.00 
 14  Ethan Anderson                   Unattached         16:01.00 
 15  Scott Burazin                 FR Concordia-St       16:08.82 
 16  Joshua Brands                 SO Martin Luthe       16:14.69 
 17  Benjamin Tweit                FR Bethany Luth       16:19.96 
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:58.72  4/28/2012   Gustavus, Gustavus                         
     Stadium:  3:50.54  4/10/2010   Winona State, Winona State                 
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Martin Luther  'A'                                        NT 
     1) Janet Putz JR                   2) Emmalie Olsen FR               
     3) Joslyn Hallauer FR              4) Rebecca Boehlke SO             
  3  Gustavus Adolphus  'D'                               4:20.00 
     1) Sadie Novak-Klug SR             2) Olivia Rosenow SR              
     3) Lotus Schifsky JR               4) Megan Weaver JR                
  4  Gustavus Adolphus  'B'                               4:15.00 
     1) Lydia Hayes SR                  2) Karley DeKnikker FR            
     3) Haley Anderson SO               4) Josie Blake FR                 
  5  Minnesota State  'A'                                 4:00.00 
  6  Gustavus Adolphus  'A'                               4:11.72 
     1) Lily Anderson SO                2) Tierney Winter SO              
     3) Megan Hill SO                   4) Abigail Schnabel JR            
  7  Gustavus Adolphus  'C'                               4:18.00 
     1) Cloe Korshus FR                 2) Rachael Follestad FR           
     3) Kourtney Kulseth FR             4) Ester Archer SO                
  8  Concordia-St. Paul  'A'                              4:25.00 
     1) Taylor Parr-Davis SO            2) Taniya Bible SO                
     3) Breana Bamlet FR                4) Tacora Taylor FR               
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:19.69  4/27/2013   Unattached, Unattached                     
     Stadium:  3:15.73  5/11/2002   St. Thomas, St. Thomas                     
                        A Hilliard, J Schwietz, C Glad, J Hall            
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gustavus Adolphus  'C'                                    NT 
     1) Nick Kerbeshian FR              2) Andrew Stumbo FR               
     3) Casey Olson FR                  4) Anders Olson FR                
  2  Hamline  'C'                                         3:38.00 
     1) Sean Ahlness SR                 2) Matt Lorah FR                  
     3) Remington Brisbois FR           4) Kellen Overvig SR              
  3  Hamline  'B'                                         3:33.04 
     1) Jacob Prouty JR                 2) Alberto Mendez JR              
     3) Harrison Jones SO               4) Alex Born SO                   
  4  St. Olaf  'A'                                        3:27.96 
     1) Joey Pugh SR                    2) Benjamin Scott SO              
     3) Adam Kaiser SO                  4) Oliver Wood FR                 
  5  Minnesota State  'A'                                 3:18.00 
  6  Gustavus Adolphus  'A'                               3:27.90 
     1) Jack Blaney JR                  2) Bobby Verchota SO              
     3) Ben Madigan SO                  4) Brennan Gustafson FR           
  7  Hamline  'A'                                         3:30.96 
     1) Jordan Grier SR                 2) Ben Roen FR                    
     3) Maxwell Ponath FR               4) Sam Jewson SR                  
  8  Gustavus Adolphus  'B'                               3:35.00 
     1) Jack Schugel JR                 2) Ryley Sandberg SR              
     3) Bridger Pavelka SO              4) Nathan Scruggs FR              
  9  Gustavus Adolphus  'D'                                    NT 
     1) Alex Wischnack JR               2) Justin Friedrich SR            
     3) Jeremy Gilbertson FR            4) Emmett Haberman SR