MIAC Outdoor Championships Women

Saint John's University

May 13-14, 2016

Last updated May 14, 2016 7:15 PM

Click on the "event" links to move about the results. Use the Find option of your browser to find someone's name or team.

Click here for data on men





100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top | Scores

100 Meter Dash Round 1, Heat 1 Wind = +1.3 m/s 1 Callie Jones, Jr, Augsburg 12.75Q 2 McKayla Stowell, Fr, Gustavus 12.83q 3 Katie Murray, So, St. Thomas 12.92 4 Brittany Moore, Sr, St. Catherine 13.01 5 Suzi Adams, Sr, St. Benedict 13.26 6 Lillie Meakim, So, St. Olaf 13.33 7 Emma Bassier, So, St. Thomas 13.52 8 Valerie Clintsman, Sr, St. Benedict 13.59 Round 1, Heat 2 Wind = +3.5 m/s (aided) 1 Shakeela Wells-Johnson, Jr, St. Catherine 12.50wQ 2 Jillian Krier, Jr, Bethel 12.58wq 3 Kara Komoto, Jr, Macalester 12.62wq 4 Becca Dup, Fr, Saint Mary's 12.89w 5 Gift Ben-Bernard, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 13.00w 6 Chelsey Petrich, So, Concordia Moorhead 13.04w 7 Paige McCullough, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 13.14w 8 Jane Vezina, So, St. Olaf 13.35w Round 1, Heat 3 Wind = +2.5 m/s (aided) 1 Amelia Campbell, Sr, Carleton 12.49wQ 2 Megan Maki, Jr, St. Thomas 12.76wq 3 Hannah Lundstrom, So, Concordia Moorhead 12.86wq 4 Danielle Peterson, Fr, Bethel 12.88w 5 Katelyn Marciniak, Fr, St. Thomas 13.14w 6 Mikayla Hensch, Jr, Hamline 13.21w 7 Jalia Anderson, Fr, Gustavus 13.49w 8 Ashley Waalen, Jr, Augsburg 13.49w Final Wind = +2.3 m/s (aided) 1 Callie Jones, Jr, Augsburg 12.44w 2 Kara Komoto, Jr, Macalester 12.487w 3 Shakeela Wells-Johnson, Jr, St. Catherine 12.492w 4 Megan Maki, Jr, St. Thomas 12.622w 5 Amelia Campbell, Sr, Carleton 12.632w 6 Jillian Krier, Jr, Bethel 12.74w 7 McKayla Stowell, Fr, Gustavus 12.76w Hannah Lundstrom, So, Concordia Moorhead DNCw
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top | Scores

200 Meter Dash Round 1, Heat 1 Wind = +2.3 m/s (aided) 1 Hannah Sonsalla, So, Macalester 25.49wQ 2 Becca Dup, Fr, Saint Mary's 26.26wq 3 Katelyn Marciniak, Fr, St. Thomas 26.35wq 4 Callie Jones, Jr, Augsburg 26.69w 5 Kaitlin Bembenek, Sr, Gustavus 26.73w 6 Anik Regan, Jr, Macalester 27.05w 7 Lillie Meakim, So, St. Olaf 27.08w 8 Hayley Schuchard, Sr, St. Thomas 27.45w Round 1, Heat 2 1 Abby Stets, So, St. Olaf 26.04Q 2 Megan Maki, Jr, St. Thomas 26.55q 3 Katie Murray, So, St. Thomas 26.662q 4 Mallory Butchko, Fr, Gustavus 26.68 5 Emma Grisanzio, Jr, Carleton 27.16 6 Paige McCullough, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 27.41 7 Gift Ben-Bernard, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 27.99 Shakeela Wells-Johnson, Jr, St. Catherine DQ Round 1, Heat 3 1 AddieKay Johnson, Fr, Bethel 25.76Q 2 Jillian Krier, Jr, Bethel 25.88q 3 McKayla Stowell, Fr, Gustavus 26.666 4 Izzy Shafer, So, Hamline 26.94 5 Suzi Adams, Sr, St. Benedict 27.07 6 Mikayla Hensch, Jr, Hamline 27.75 Hannah Lundstrom, So, Concordia Moorhead DNC Masha Grizhebovskaya, So, St. Olaf DQ Final Wind = +3.3 m/s (aided) 1 Abby Stets, So, St. Olaf 25.39w 2 AddieKay Johnson, Fr, Bethel 25.66w 3 Hannah Sonsalla, So, Macalester 25.76w 4 Katie Murray, So, St. Thomas 25.96w 5 Jillian Krier, Jr, Bethel 26.01w 6 Katelyn Marciniak, Fr, St. Thomas 26.37w 7 Becca Dup, Fr, Saint Mary's 26.56w 8 Megan Maki, Jr, St. Thomas 26.95w
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top | Scores

400 Meter Dash Round 1, Heat 1 1 Abby Stets, So, St. Olaf 59.73Q 2 Kayla McKinsey, Sr, Carleton 61.90q 3 Kristy Dellwo, So, Hamline 62.69 4 Kaitlin Bembenek, Sr, Gustavus 62.70 5 Erin Porter, Sr, Macalester 63.18 6 Alia Benedict, Fr, Macalester 64.71 7 Brianna Baker, Sr, Hamline 65.18 8 Lexi Kodet, Fr, Hamline 66.17 Round 1, Heat 2 1 AddieKay Johnson, Fr, Bethel 60.41Q 2 Hannah Sonsalla, So, Macalester 60.63q 3 Mallory Adamson, Fr, St. Thomas 61.48q 4 Carly Barton, Jr, St. Thomas 62.58 5 Megan Thoemke, So, St. Catherine 63.06 6 Abby Duevel, Fr, Bethel 63.52 7 Shelby Gelinske, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 64.93 8 Catherine Hegedus, Fr, St. Thomas 65.58 Round 1, Heat 3 1 Reilly Simon, Sr, Carleton 59.33Q 2 Izzy Shafer, So, Hamline 61.79q 3 Marissa Fiecke, Fr, Hamline 61.85q 4 Molly McGrane, Fr, St. Benedict 62.65 5 Elsa Sandeno, Fr, Carleton 62.95 6 Emily Payne, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 63.72 7 Natalie Kintop, Jr, St. Thomas 64.23 8 Kate Weyenberg, Sr, St. Thomas 66.07 Final 1 Reilly Simon, Sr, Carleton 56.63 Clemens stadium record Was 56.74; Laura Carlson, Gustavus Adolphus, 1999 2 Abby Stets, So, St. Olaf 58.02 3 AddieKay Johnson, Fr, Bethel 58.93 4 Hannah Sonsalla, So, Macalester 58.99 5 Mallory Adamson, Fr, St. Thomas 60.20 6 Marissa Fiecke, Fr, Hamline 60.95 7 Kayla McKinsey, Sr, Carleton 61.01 8 Izzy Shafer, So, Hamline 61.18
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top | Scores

800 Meter Run Round 1, Heat 1 1 Allison Kosobud, Jr, St. Benedict 2:20.30Q 2 Erin Alpers, So, Bethel 2:20.76Q 3 Mikaela Algren, Jr, Gustavus 2:21.55 4 Holly Hankins, So, Hamline 2:24.72 5 Elizabeth Vought, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 2:32.91 6 Emma Vinella-Brusher, Sr, Carleton 2:33.08 7 Anna Holten, Jr, St. Olaf 2:34.81 8 Lydia Herath, Fr, Bethel 2:39.49 Round 1, Heat 2 1 Ali Glassbrenner, So, St. Thomas 2:19.16Q 2 Hannah Helstad, So, St. Thomas 2:19.26Q 3 Rachel Hall, Jr, St. Catherine 2:20.16q 4 Lydia Hayes, So, Gustavus 2:20.31q 5 Dorrian Jaffe, So, Carleton 2:29.22 6 Carmen Garson-Shumway, So, Macalester 2:36.89 7 Katie Rosenfeldt, Jr, Concordia Moorhead 2:39.49 8 Stacey Wherley, Fr, St. Catherine 2:46.12 Round 1, Heat 3 1 Emily Gapinski, Sr, St. Thomas 2:17.33Q 2 Olivia Dengel, So, St. Benedict 2:20.26Q 3 Suzie Hoops, Jr, St. Olaf 2:20.73 4 Julia Giefer, So, St. Thomas 2:23.60 5 Abby Sharer, So, Carleton 2:28.12 6 Emma Blom, Jr, Augsburg 2:35.55 7 Allie Thiel, Sr, Saint Mary's 2:37.33 Phoebe Aguiar, Fr, Macalester DNF Final 1 Emily Gapinski, Sr, St. Thomas 2:13.73 Clemens stadium record Was 2:13.96; Allison Kosobud, CSB, 2014 2 Hannah Helstad, So, St. Thomas 2:15.15 3 Allison Kosobud, Jr, St. Benedict 2:15.63 4 Rachel Hall, Jr, St. Catherine 2:16.87 5 Erin Alpers, So, Bethel 2:18.03 6 Olivia Dengel, So, St. Benedict 2:18.30 7 Ali Glassbrenner, So, St. Thomas 2:19.86 8 Lydia Hayes, So, Gustavus 2:21.21
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top | Scores

1500 Meter Run Round 1, Heat 1 1 Josephine Brekke, Jr, St. Olaf 4:51.30Q 2 Aimee Junget, Sr, St. Thomas 4:51.75Q 3 Emily Kaegi, So, Carleton 4:52.46Q 4 Kayla Janto, Jr, St. Thomas 4:52.56Q 5 Jenny Walz, So, St. Thomas 4:52.62Q 6 Abigail Schnabel, Fr, Gustavus 4:59.53q 7 Laura Bailly, Sr, St. Benedict 5:01.28 8 Pombie Silverman, Jr, Carleton 5:02.32 9 Sadie Novak-Klug, So, Gustavus 5:04.00 10 Briana Paulson, Fr, St. Olaf 5:08.86 11 Caitie Ryan, Fr, St. Thomas 5:12.60 12 Katie Spray, Fr, St. Olaf 5:13.97 13 Brenna Kennedy, Sr, Hamline 5:15.51 14 Lydia Herath, Fr, Bethel 5:21.86 Round 1, Heat 2 1 Mary Cornelius, Jr, Augsburg 4:57.32Q 2 Nicole Nipper, Jr, Carleton 4:58.13Q 3 Emily Gapinski, Sr, St. Thomas 4:58.86Q 4 Annika Halverson, So, Bethel 4:59.03Q 5 Megan Terukina, Sr, St. Thomas 4:59.04Q 6 Laura Comee, Sr, St. Benedict 4:59.30q 7 Sophie Glassford, Sr, Carleton 5:03.67 8 Victoria Simones, Jr, St. Thomas 5:04.84 9 Winona Rachel, Jr, Carleton 5:08.90 10 Abigail Walker, Fr, Carleton 5:10.35 11 Alicia Berkenes, So, Saint Mary's 5:12.89 12 Alyssa Nash, So, Hamline 5:15.09 13 Madeline Abbott, So, Macalester 5:16.78 14 Natalie Kessler, Jr, Bethel 5:38.37 Final 1 Emily Gapinski, Sr, St. Thomas 4:44.38 2 Aimee Junget, Sr, St. Thomas 4:45.69 3 Kayla Janto, Jr, St. Thomas 4:45.89 4 Annika Halverson, So, Bethel 4:46.34 5 Megan Terukina, Sr, St. Thomas 4:49.21 6 Jenny Walz, So, St. Thomas 4:52.90 7 Mary Cornelius, Jr, Augsburg 4:54.47 8 Emily Kaegi, So, Carleton 4:55.38 9 Nicole Nipper, Jr, Carleton 4:57.612 10 Josephine Brekke, Jr, St. Olaf 4:57.622 11 Abigail Schnabel, Fr, Gustavus 5:01.20 12 Laura Comee, Sr, St. Benedict 5:02.14
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top | Scores

5000 Meter Run 1 Marit Sonnesyn, Sr, Gustavus 18:05.00 2 Mollie Gillberg, Sr, Bethel 18:06.11 3 Sally Donovan, Sr, Carleton 18:13.71 4 Taybri Irving, Jr, Augsburg 18:20.31 5 Kimber Meyer, Jr, Macalester 18:22.78 6 Morgan Richmond, Sr, Carleton 18:35.54 7 Alex Fossum, Jr, St. Thomas 18:38.46 8 Kiley Green, Sr, St. Benedict 18:40.39 9 Morghen Philippi, Sr, St. Olaf 18:40.62 10 Lauren Shurson, Sr, Gustavus 18:43.49 11 Cathleen Gross, Sr, St. Benedict 18:57.36 12 Melissa Marsh, So, St. Thomas 18:58.44 13 Jenny Walz, So, St. Thomas 19:03.40 14 Megan Gossfeld, Jr, St. Thomas 19:05.37 15 Bridget McGivern, Jr, St. Thomas 19:06.13 16 Courtney Kirkeide, Jr, St. Catherine 19:08.44 17 Kathleen Miles, Fr, Hamline 19:09.94 18 Lauren Schoenbauer, Sr, St. Benedict 19:13.12 19 Mata Agre, Sr, Gustavus 19:21.49 20 Laura Comee, Sr, St. Benedict 19:24.12 21 Elena Smith, Fr, Macalester 19:26.50 22 Brianna Gruenberg, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 19:30.57 23 Lorna SherwoodCaballero, So, Macalester 19:33.14 24 Maggie Weiss, Sr, St. Olaf 19:34.66 25 Diane Hubbell, Sr, St. Thomas 19:42.67 26 Amber Matzoll, Fr, St. Thomas 19:46.12 27 Mattia Hendrickson, Jr, St. Benedict 19:55.46 28 Emily Sands, Jr, Gustavus 20:06.29 29 Lea Davidson, So, Macalester 20:09.90 30 Sarissa Falk, Jr, Hamline 20:16.87 31 Catherine Degen, Fr, St. Catherine 20:34.28 32 Erica Thiel, Fr, Saint Mary's 20:56.53
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top | Scores

10000 Meter Run 1 Marit Sonnesyn, Sr, Gustavus 37:36.90 2 Mollie Gillberg, Sr, Bethel 37:43.43 3 Alex Fossum, Jr, St. Thomas 37:43.48 4 Samantha Schnirring, Fr, Carleton 37:51.16 5 Morghen Philippi, Sr, St. Olaf 37:56.19 6 Taybri Irving, Jr, Augsburg 38:12.61 7 Kiley Green, Sr, St. Benedict 38:25.46 8 Lauren Shurson, Sr, Gustavus 38:45.64 9 Cathleen Gross, Sr, St. Benedict 38:54.93 10 Kathleen Miles, Fr, Hamline 38:57.97 11 Claire Trujillo, Jr, Carleton 39:04.91 12 Melissa Marsh, So, St. Thomas 39:13.45 13 Sarah Curran, So, Concordia Moorhead 39:41.29 14 Bridget McGivern, Jr, St. Thomas 39:51.02 15 Mattia Hendrickson, Jr, St. Benedict 40:55.73 16 Stella Arndorfer, Sr, St. Olaf 41:06.53 17 Rachel Frantz, Fr, Augsburg 42:02.04 18 Jackie Brine-Doyle, Fr, St. Catherine 42:41.57 19 Tarja Nelsen, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 44:23.92 20 Kaley Hedberg, So, Concordia Moorhead 45:38.74
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top | Scores

100 Meter Hurdles Round 1, Heat 1 Wind = +1.2 m/s 1 Gabrielle Brown, Fr, Hamline 15.25Q 2 Brielle Bierman, So, St. Thomas 15.41q 3 Anna Futterer, Fr, Hamline 16.13 4 Tonya Piergies, Fr, Carleton 16.54 5 Renae Otto, So, St. Benedict 16.96 6 Ashleigh Ackley, Sr, St. Catherine 16.98 7 Halla Dontje Lindell, Fr, Macalester 17.40 8 Jordan Schwakopf, Fr, Gustavus 17.43 Round 1, Heat 2 Wind = +1.9 m/s 1 Carolyn Saulsberry, Sr, Hamline 14.68Q 2 Laura Eischens, So, St. Thomas 15.34q 3 Micayla Westendorf, Sr, St. Benedict 15.58q 4 Bailey Cook, Sr, St. Thomas 16.02 5 Brittany Moore, Sr, St. Catherine 16.06 6 Gabby Ivy, Fr, Macalester 17.03 7 Marissa Andersen, So, Concordia Moorhead 17.30 8 Karly Betterman, So, St. Benedict 19.31 Round 1, Heat 3 Wind = +3.6 m/s (aided) 1 Amelia Campbell, Sr, Carleton 14.47wQ 2 Shakeela Wells-Johnson, Jr, St. Catherine 15.49wq 3 Brooke Hunter, Jr, Macalester 15.51wq 4 Josi Hendrickson, So, Hamline 16.29w 5 Megan Eckberg, So, Gustavus 16.38w 6 Heather Kilber, Fr, St. Thomas 17.39w 7 Alaina Quaranta, Fr, Augsburg 17.60w 8 Kynzie Smedsrud, Fr, Saint Mary's 17.85w Final Wind = +4.6 m/s (aided) 1 Carolyn Saulsberry, Sr, Hamline 14.16w 2 Amelia Campbell, Sr, Carleton 14.42w 3 Brielle Bierman, So, St. Thomas 14.59w 4 Laura Eischens, So, St. Thomas 14.81w 5 Gabrielle Brown, Fr, Hamline 14.90w 6 Shakeela Wells-Johnson, Jr, St. Catherine 14.95w 7 Brooke Hunter, Jr, Macalester 15.42w 8 Micayla Westendorf, Sr, St. Benedict 16.43w
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top | Scores

400 Meter Hurdles Round 1, Heat 1 1 Megan Sundstrom, So, St. Benedict 65.72Q 2 Summer Ellefson, Sr, St. Thomas 67.31q 3 Gabrielle Brown, Fr, Hamline 68.79q 4 Christine Rohlf, Fr, St. Thomas 69.19q 5 Keely Smith, So, St. Thomas 73.41 6 Clare Siska, Sr, Saint Mary's 74.87 7 Rebecca Rosario, So, Hamline 77.44 8 Melanie Bartenstein, So, Hamline 83.84 Round 1, Heat 2 1 Emma Russ, Sr, Carleton 66.33Q 2 Madison VanWylen, Sr, St. Olaf 67.00q 3 Hanna Gribble, Sr, St. Thomas 69.83 4 Gabby Ivy, Fr, Macalester 70.92 5 Hayli Marquette, Fr, St. Olaf 71.41 6 Hannah Steele, Jr, Bethel 71.92 7 Heather Kilber, Fr, St. Thomas 77.08 Round 1, Heat 3 1 Mikayla Forness, So, Concordia Moorhead 68.03Q 2 Brielle Bierman, So, St. Thomas 69.80q 3 Nikaylah Woody, So, Augsburg 69.84 4 Micayla Westendorf, Sr, St. Benedict 72.23 5 Nicole Balzer, Jr, Bethel 73.24 6 Kynzie Smedsrud, Fr, Saint Mary's 77.33 7 Karly Betterman, So, St. Benedict 77.62 Final 1 Summer Ellefson, Sr, St. Thomas 65.07 2 Megan Sundstrom, So, St. Benedict 65.21 3 Brielle Bierman, So, St. Thomas 65.71 4 Madison VanWylen, Sr, St. Olaf 66.05 5 Mikayla Forness, So, Concordia Moorhead 67.53 6 Emma Russ, Sr, Carleton 67.69 7 Christine Rohlf, Fr, St. Thomas 69.57 8 Gabrielle Brown, Fr, Hamline 73.10
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top | Scores

3000m Steeplechase 1 Ruth Steinke, Sr, Carleton 10:47.02 2 Sarah Jonathan, Sr, Macalester 10:49.66 3 Mata Agre, Sr, Gustavus 11:38.58 4 Sam Womeldorf, Sr, St. Benedict 11:46.36 5 Bridget Schmitt, Fr, St. Thomas 11:53.50 6 Maria West, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 11:54.79 7 Rebecca Walton, Fr, St. Olaf 11:54.97 8 Madeline Dopp, Fr, Hamline 11:58.55 9 Emily Sands, Jr, Gustavus 12:09.07 10 Olivia Rosenow, So, Gustavus 12:18.22 11 Anne Gathje, Sr, St. Benedict 12:23.64 12 Bailey Meyer, Fr, Bethel 12:29.92 13 Blair Stewig, So, Augsburg 12:32.47 14 Laura Gould, So, Macalester 12:33.02 15 Mary Eide, Jr, St. Olaf 12:33.33 16 Mariah Gallagher, So, Hamline 12:43.90 17 Rachel Nelson, Fr, St. Benedict 12:47.92 18 Sara Whiteman, Fr, St. Benedict 13:08.93
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top | Scores

4x100 Meter Relay Round 1, Heat 1 1 Bethel (Jillian Krier, AddieKay Johnson, Danielle Peterson, Hanna Frekot) 48.89Q 2 Carleton (Kayla McKinsey, Emma Russ, Emma Grisanzio, Reilly Simon) 50.29q 3 Concordia Moorhead (Chelsey Petrich, Emily Payne, Paige McCullough, Gift Ben-Bernard) 50.35q 4 Hamline (Gabrielle Brown, Mikayla Hensch, Izzy Shafer, Marissa Fiecke) 50.54q 5 St. Benedict (Suzi Adams, Samantha VanErp, Jordan Stavedahl, Valerie Clintsman) 50.80q Round 1, Heat 2 1 St. Thomas (Megan Maki, Brielle Bierman, Katelyn Marciniak, Katie Murray) 50.37Q 2 Macalester (Kara Komoto, Alia Benedict, Anik Regan, Hannah Sonsalla) 50.60q 3 Gustavus (Jalia Anderson, Kaitlin Bembenek, Mallory Butchko, McKayla Stowell) 50.63q 4 St. Catherine (Brittany Moore, Sydia Reeves, Ashleigh Ackley, Shakeela Wells-Johnson) 53.03 St. Olaf (Lillie Meakim, Abby Stets, Jane Vezina, Madison VanWylen) DNF Final 1 Bethel (Jillian Krier, AddieKay Johnson, Danielle Peterson, Hanna Frekot) 48.64 2 Gustavus (Jalia Anderson, Kaitlin Bembenek, Mallory Butchko, McKayla Stowell) 50.17 3 Macalester (Kara Komoto, Alia Benedict, Anik Regan, Hannah Sonsalla) 50.200 4 Hamline (Gabrielle Brown, Mikayla Hensch, Izzy Shafer, Carolyn Saulsberry) 50.204 5 Concordia Moorhead (Chelsey Petrich, Emily Payne, Paige McCullough, Gift Ben-Bernard) 50.27 6 Carleton (Kayla McKinsey, Emma Russ, Emma Grisanzio, Reilly Simon) 50.53 7 St. Benedict (Suzi Adams, Samantha VanErp, Jordan Stavedahl, Valerie Clintsman) 50.69 St. Thomas (Megan Maki, Brielle Bierman, Katelyn Marciniak, Katie Murray) DQ
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top | Scores

4x400 Meter Relay 1 Carleton (Kayla McKinsey, Emma Russ, Amelia Campbell, Reilly Simon) 3:56.86 H2 2 St. Thomas (Mallory Adamson, Kayla Janto, Summer Ellefson, Hannah Helstad) 3:59.18 H2 3 St. Olaf (Abby Stets, Abbey Schnaith, Suzie Hoops, Madison VanWylen) 4:00.59 H2 4 St. Benedict (Megan Sundstrom, Molly McGrane, Olivia Dengel, Allison Kosobud) 4:04.58 H2 5 Macalester (Erin Porter, Alia Benedict, Anik Regan, Hannah Sonsalla) 4:06.55 H2 6 Gustavus (Kaitlin Bembenek, Abigail Schnabel, Mikaela Algren, Lydia Hayes) 4:06.71 H1 7 Concordia Moorhead (Shelby Gelinske, Anna Skow-Anderson, Emily Payne, Mikayla Forness) 4:06.75 H2 8 Hamline (Kristy Dellwo, Carolyn Saulsberry, Izzy Shafer, Marissa Fiecke) 4:07.19 H2 9 Bethel (Abby Duevel, Hanna Frekot, Annika Halverson, Nicole Balzer) 4:08.07 H2 10 St. Catherine (Marie Morrier, Megan Thoemke, Ashleigh Ackley, Rachel Hall) 4:14.32 H1 11 Augsburg (Nikaylah Woody, Emma Blom, Blair Stewig, Mary Cornelius) 4:23.97 H1
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top | Scores

4x800 Meter Relay 1 St. Thomas (Megan Terukina, Ali Glassbrenner, Kayla Janto, Aimee Junget) 9:25.28 2 Bethel (Annika Halverson, Nicole Balzer, Amy Reimer, Erin Alpers) 9:33.39 3 Gustavus (Mikaela Algren, Abigail Schnabel, Courtney Branch, Lydia Hayes) 9:34.15 4 Carleton (Dorrian Jaffe, Sophie Glassford, Nicole Nipper, Ruth Steinke) 9:35.61 5 St. Olaf (Abbey Schnaith, Josephine Brekke, Suzie Hoops, Madison VanWylen) 9:35.91 6 St. Benedict (Olivia Dengel, Megan Sundstrom, Allison McGraw, Allison Kosobud) 9:45.86 7 Hamline (Brianna Baker, Meg Griffin, Holly Hankins, Brenna Kennedy) 9:55.19 8 Concordia Moorhead (Maria West, Anna Skow-Anderson, Melissa Uhrich, Mikayla Forness) 10:00.75 9 St. Catherine (Shannon Strickland, Courtney Kirkeide, Megan Thoemke, Marie Morrier) 10:07.63 10 Macalester (Carmen Garson-Shumway, Holly Ellingson, Katrin O'Grady, Madeline Abbott) 10:18.26
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top | Scores

Long Jump Round 1, Flight 1 1 Amelia Campbell, Sr, Carleton 17-9 3/4[+0.8w] (5.43m)q 2 Bailey Cook, Sr, St. Thomas 17-7 1/2[+1.9w] (5.37m)q 3 Callie Jones, Jr, Augsburg 17-1 1/4[+1.8w] (5.21m)q 6 Carolyn Saulsberry, Sr, Hamline 16-10[+1.6w] (5.13m)q 7 Emma Peterson, Jr, Concordia Moorhead 16-8 1/2[+1.7w] (5.09m)q 9 Laura Eischens, So, St. Thomas 16-7 1/4w[+4.0w] (5.06m)q 12 Katie Dillie, Jr, Bethel 16-3 3/4[+0.9w] (4.97m) 18 Josi Hendrickson, So, Hamline 15-6w[+2.1w] (4.72m) 19 Megan Eckberg, So, Gustavus 15-3 1/4w[+3.7w] (4.65m) Becca Dup, Fr, Saint Mary's ND Round 1, Flight 2 4 Madison VanWylen, Sr, St. Olaf 16-11 1/4w[+2.3w] (5.16m)q 5 Tori Thompson, Fr, St. Catherine 16-10 1/2[-0.3w] (5.14m)q 8 Hanna Frekot, Fr, Bethel 16-8[+0.4w] (5.08m)q 10 Jordan Stavedahl, So, St. Benedict 16-6[+1.1w] (5.03m) 11 Samantha VanErp, Sr, St. Benedict 16-4 1/2[+0.2w] (4.99m) 13 Katie Murray, So, St. Thomas 16-3[+1.4w] (4.95m) 14 Alicia Evenson, Sr, St. Benedict 16-3[+1.6w] (4.95m) 15 Elizabeth Russell, Jr, St. Thomas 16-1[+0.9w] (4.90m) 16 Anna Neeser, Fr, Gustavus 16-0 1/2[-0.3w] (4.89m) 17 Leah Koll, Fr, St. Benedict 16-0 1/4[-1.2w] (4.88m) Final 1 Tori Thompson, Fr, St. Catherine 18-5 3/4w[+4.7w] (5.63m) (F, 5.14, 4.78, 4.90, 5.06, 5.63) 2 Callie Jones, Jr, Augsburg 18-3[+0.2w] (5.56m) (5.21, 4.90, F, 5.56, 4.96, P) 3 Amelia Campbell, Sr, Carleton 17-11 3/4[+1.5w] (5.48m) (5.07, 5.43, P, F, 5.20, 5.48) 4 Carolyn Saulsberry, Sr, Hamline 17-11w[+2.9w] (5.46m) (5.10, F, 5.13, F, F, 5.46) 5 Bailey Cook, Sr, St. Thomas 17-7 1/2[+1.9w] (5.37m) (5.37, F, F, 5.22, 5.26, 5.24) 6 Hanna Frekot, Fr, Bethel 17-5 1/2w[+2.5w] (5.32m) (5.08, 5.07, 4.75, 4.95, 5.32, 5.12) 7 Laura Eischens, So, St. Thomas 17-1 1/2w[+3.9w] (5.22m) (4.33, 4.85, 5.06, 5.05, 5.22, 4.93) 8 Emma Peterson, Jr, Concordia Moorhead 17-0w[+4.4w] (5.18m) (F, F, 5.09, F, 5.18, 5.04) 9 Madison VanWylen, Sr, St. Olaf 16-11 1/4w[+2.3w] (5.16m) (5.16, 4.98, 5.06, 4.79, 5.07, 5.11)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top | Scores

Triple Jump Round 1, Flight 1 1 Carolyn Saulsberry, Sr, Hamline 37-1 3/4[+1.7w] (11.32m)q 5 Megan Sundstrom, So, St. Benedict 35-2w[+5.3w] (10.72m)q 9 Anna Neeser, Fr, Gustavus 34-5w[+2.4w] (10.49m)q 10 Taylor Quandt, Fr, St. Thomas 34-1 1/2w[+2.3w] (10.40m) 11 Samantha VanErp, Sr, St. Benedict 34-1 1/4[+1.4w] (10.39m) 12 Mikayla Hensch, Jr, Hamline 34-0 1/4 (10.37m) 13 Shelby Gelinske, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 33-11 1/4w[+3.0w] (10.34m) 14 Emma Peterson, Jr, Concordia Moorhead 33-8 (10.26m) 15 Marissa Eggerichs, So, St. Benedict 32-11 1/4 (10.04m) Courtney Hlavka, Fr, Bethel ND Round 1, Flight 2 2 Anna Wagner, Sr, St. Benedict 36-9 3/4[+0.2w] (11.22m)q 3 Leah Koll, Fr, St. Benedict 35-7 1/4[+1.2w] (10.85m)q 4 Elizabeth Russell, Jr, St. Thomas 35-3 3/4[+1.3w] (10.76m)q 6 Bailey Cook, Sr, St. Thomas 35-0 1/2[+0.5w] (10.68m)q 7 Halla Dontje Lindell, Fr, Macalester 34-8 1/2w[+2.9w] (10.58m)q 8 Masha Grizhebovskaya, So, St. Olaf 34-5 3/4[-0.1w] (10.51m)q 16 Sarah Bruess, Fr, St. Thomas 32-11[+1.9w] (10.03m) 17 Amanda Kaing, Jr, St. Olaf 31-8 1/2w[+4.5w] (9.66m) 18 Johna Radke, Fr, St. Catherine 29-10 1/4[+1.6w] (9.10m) Karin Canakes, Fr, Bethel DNC Final 1 Carolyn Saulsberry, Sr, Hamline 37-1 3/4[+1.7w] (11.32m) (F, 11.16, 11.32, F, 10.99, F) 2 Anna Wagner, Sr, St. Benedict 36-9 3/4[+0.2w] (11.22m) (11.22, 10.72, F, 10.89, F, 11.16) 3 Leah Koll, Fr, St. Benedict 35-9 1/4 (10.90m) (F, 10.85, F, 10.51, 10.76, 10.90) 4 Megan Sundstrom, So, St. Benedict 35-6 1/2w[+2.1w] (10.83m) (10.30, 10.72, 10.64, 10.83, 10.65, 10.48) 5 Elizabeth Russell, Jr, St. Thomas 35-3 3/4[+1.3w] (10.76m) (10.76, 10.63, F, F, 10.54, 10.54) 6 Bailey Cook, Sr, St. Thomas 35-0 1/2[+0.5w] (10.68m) (F, 10.68, 10.46, 10.49, F, 10.52) 7 Anna Neeser, Fr, Gustavus 34-11 1/4[+0.6w] (10.65m) (9.96, 10.24, 10.49, 10.54, 10.65, 10.38) 8 Halla Dontje Lindell, Fr, Macalester 34-8 1/2w[+2.9w] (10.58m) (10.30, 9.74, 10.58, 9.89, 9.90, 10.28) 9 Masha Grizhebovskaya, So, St. Olaf 34-5 3/4[-0.1w] (10.51m) (10.51, 10.33, 10.00, 10.50, 10.23, 10.25)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top | Scores

Shot Put Round 1, Flight 1 2 Sarah Swanson, Sr, Gustavus 41-8 (12.70m)q 3 Libby Lange, Jr, St. Thomas 41-6 1/2 (12.66m)q 4 Mandy Mercil, Jr, Concordia Moorhead 40-6 (12.34m)q 5 Hayley Solheim, Jr, Gustavus 39-7 1/4 (12.07m)q 10 Katelyn Byers-Carter, Fr, St. Catherine 37-3 3/4 (11.37m) 11 Tresa Reuter, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 36-10 1/2 (11.24m) 14 Angela Charley, So, St. Benedict 35-3 1/4 (10.75m) 16 Casie Carlson, Fr, Gustavus 34-11 1/4 (10.65m) 18 Anna Cassady, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 31-9 1/4 (9.68m) 20 Madeline Hoffert, Fr, Bethel 30-2 3/4 (9.21m) Round 1, Flight 2 1 Olivia Johnson, Jr, Concordia Moorhead 43-8 (13.31m)q 6 Ashley Thompson, Sr, Concordia Moorhead 39-4 1/2 (12.00m)q 7 Kara Helgeson, Jr, Gustavus 38-2 (11.63m)q 8 Ivannie Robertson, So, Hamline 37-4 1/2 (11.39m)q 9 Kristin Drechsel, So, Concordia Moorhead 37-4 1/2 (11.39m)q 12 Gabby Koel, Jr, Hamline 36-10 1/4 (11.23m) 13 Anna Skow-Anderson, Sr, Concordia Moorhead 36-3 1/2 (11.06m) 15 Bailey Van Den Heuvel, Fr, Gustavus 35-0 1/4 (10.67m) 17 Bailey Hovland, So, Concordia Moorhead 33-4 (10.16m) 19 Haley Anderson, Fr, St. Benedict 30-10 1/4 (9.40m) Final 1 Olivia Johnson, Jr, Concordia Moorhead 46-6 3/4 (14.19m) (13.31, 13.29, 13.30, 13.23, 13.73, 14.19) 2 Sarah Swanson, Sr, Gustavus 42-10 3/4 (13.07m) (12.65, 12.70, F, 12.65, 12.57, 13.07) 3 Libby Lange, Jr, St. Thomas 41-7 3/4 (12.69m) (12.05, 12.13, 12.66, 12.69, 11.51, 12.09) 4 Hayley Solheim, Jr, Gustavus 40-6 3/4 (12.36m) (12.07, 11.88, 11.22, 11.29, 12.36, 11.61) 5 Mandy Mercil, Jr, Concordia Moorhead 40-6 (12.34m) (12.34, 12.18, 11.94, 11.64, 11.98, 11.90) 6 Ashley Thompson, Sr, Concordia Moorhead 39-7 (12.06m) (11.71, F, 12.00, F, 12.06, F) 7 Kara Helgeson, Jr, Gustavus 38-2 (11.63m) (F, 11.63, 11.56, 10.95, 11.41, 11.57) 8 Ivannie Robertson, So, Hamline 37-4 1/2 (11.39m) (11.35, 11.39, 10.79, 10.84, 11.21, F) 9 Kristin Drechsel, So, Concordia Moorhead 37-4 1/2 (11.39m) (F, F, 11.39, F, 10.80, 10.81)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top | Scores

Discus Throw Round 1, Flight 1 1 Ashley Thompson, Sr, Concordia Moorhead 128-6 (39.17m)q 2 Gabby Koel, Jr, Hamline 128-2 (39.07m)q 4 Kristin Drechsel, So, Concordia Moorhead 125-1 (38.12m)q 7 Ivannie Robertson, So, Hamline 118-10 (36.22m)q 8 Olivia Johnson, Jr, Concordia Moorhead 116-5 (35.48m)q 9 Kara Helgeson, Jr, Gustavus 114-1 (34.79m)q 13 Kiana Verdugo, So, Hamline 110-0 (33.52m) 14 Haley Anderson, Fr, St. Benedict 108-6 (33.07m) 19 Risa Luther, Sr, Macalester 97-5 (29.70m) 20 Madaline Eichers, So, Saint Mary's 88-4 (26.92m) Round 1, Flight 2 3 Tresa Reuter, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 125-9 (38.33m)q 5 Bailey Hovland, So, Concordia Moorhead 122-2 (37.24m)q 6 Genevieve Gates, So, St. Thomas 120-5 (36.71m)q 10 Tori Thompson, Fr, St. Catherine 113-11 (34.73m) 11 Casie Carlson, Fr, Gustavus 112-7 (34.32m) 12 Olivia Graham, Jr, St. Thomas 112-0 (34.14m) 15 Sarah Swanson, Sr, Gustavus 108-5 (33.05m) 16 Annika Johnson, So, St. Olaf 106-2 (32.36m) 17 Amanda Passaglia, So, Bethel 104-1 (31.73m) 18 Katherine Hoglin, Fr, Gustavus 102-8 (31.29m) Final 1 Gabby Koel, Jr, Hamline 130-11 (39.90m) (33.77, 39.07, 36.64, 39.90, 33.56, 32.03) 2 Ashley Thompson, Sr, Concordia Moorhead 128-6 (39.17m) (37.00, F, 39.17, F, F, F) 3 Tresa Reuter, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 125-9 (38.33m) (36.21, 38.33, 37.17, 37.74, 36.22, 37.37) 4 Kristin Drechsel, So, Concordia Moorhead 125-1 (38.12m) (34.66, 38.12, F, 35.73, 35.96, 36.58) 5 Bailey Hovland, So, Concordia Moorhead 122-2 (37.24m) (F, 36.44, 37.24, 36.29, F, F) 6 Genevieve Gates, So, St. Thomas 121-10 (37.14m) (33.86, 34.68, 36.71, F, 37.14, 35.03) 7 Ivannie Robertson, So, Hamline 118-10 (36.22m) (F, 32.46, 36.22, 33.75, 35.71, 34.17) 8 Olivia Johnson, Jr, Concordia Moorhead 116-5 (35.48m) (33.01, 33.49, 35.48, 34.28, 35.21, F) 9 Kara Helgeson, Jr, Gustavus 114-1 (34.79m) (34.79, F, 32.44, 32.33, 34.55, F)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top | Scores

Hammer Throw Round 1, Flight 1 1 Allison Mellin, Jr, St. Thomas 143-4 (43.70m)q 3 Amanda Passaglia, So, Bethel 141-2 (43.04m)q 7 Madaline Eichers, So, Saint Mary's 132-10 (40.48m)q 10 Kristin Drechsel, So, Concordia Moorhead 130-9 (39.87m)q 13 Kaylea Hoenigschmidt, Fr, St. Catherine 123-8 (37.70m) 15 Allyson Opps, Jr, Hamline 122-0 (37.19m) 16 Hannah Nordby, Fr, St. Olaf 119-11 (36.55m) 18 Angela Charley, So, St. Benedict 112-4 (34.24m) Kiana Verdugo, So, Hamline ND Natalie King, So, Saint Mary's ND Round 1, Flight 2 2 Sarah Swanson, Sr, Gustavus 142-7 (43.46m)q 4 Michaela Bolden, Sr, St. Olaf 136-11 (41.75m)q 5 Olivia Johnson, Jr, Concordia Moorhead 136-4 (41.56m)q 6 Olivia Graham, Jr, St. Thomas 133-1 (40.56m)q 8 Bailey Van Den Heuvel, Fr, Gustavus 131-8 (40.14m)q 9 Risa Luther, Sr, Macalester 131-4 (40.03m)q 11 Kali Kuusisto, Jr, Augsburg 125-9 (38.33m) 12 Mandy Mercil, Jr, Concordia Moorhead 124-5 (37.92m) 14 Bailey Hovland, So, Concordia Moorhead 123-4 (37.59m) 17 Megan Pohlmann, Jr, St. Catherine 118-11 (36.26m) Final 1 Allison Mellin, Jr, St. Thomas 144-1 (43.93m) (43.25, 42.91, 43.70, 40.80, 43.27, 43.93) 2 Sarah Swanson, Sr, Gustavus 143-0 (43.60m) (39.94, F, 43.46, 43.60, 42.44, 42.90) 3 Amanda Passaglia, So, Bethel 141-2 (43.04m) (38.42, 43.04, 40.58, 41.55, F, F) 4 Michaela Bolden, Sr, St. Olaf 140-3 (42.75m) (41.75, F, F, 42.75, 39.68, 39.89) 5 Olivia Johnson, Jr, Concordia Moorhead 136-4 (41.56m) (41.56, 39.95, 41.28, 39.66, 41.02, 40.63) 6 Olivia Graham, Jr, St. Thomas 133-1 (40.56m) (F, F, 40.56, 35.80, 39.06, F) 7 Madaline Eichers, So, Saint Mary's 132-10 (40.48m) (F, 40.48, F, F, 38.18, 38.98) 8 Bailey Van Den Heuvel, Fr, Gustavus 131-8 (40.14m) (37.30, F, 40.14, F, F, F) 9 Risa Luther, Sr, Macalester 131-4 (40.03m) (37.47, 39.77, 40.03, F, 37.90, F) 10 Kristin Drechsel, So, Concordia Moorhead 130-9 (39.87m) (39.87, 39.57, F, F, 38.44, 39.56)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top | Scores

Javelin Throw Round 1, Flight 1 2 Megan Pohlmann, Jr, St. Catherine 139-6 (42.52m)q 3 Alyssa Besch, Sr, St. Catherine 136-11 (41.73m)q 5 Danielle Breault, Sr, St. Catherine 126-2 (38.46m)q 6 Clara Baumann, So, Macalester 120-3 (36.67m)q 8 Marisa Morgan, So, Gustavus 119-3 (36.36m)q 9 Valerie Clintsman, Sr, St. Benedict 118-8 (36.16m)q 11 Laura Eischens, So, St. Thomas 116-10 (35.61m) 14 Brooke Hunter, Jr, Macalester 100-8 (30.68m) 19 Tresa Reuter, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 91-8 (27.94m) 20 Grace Cooper, Jr, Bethel 77-1 (23.49m) Round 1, Flight 2 1 Mikayla Forness, So, Concordia Moorhead 152-9 (46.56m)q Clemens stadium record Was 44.42 (145-9); Lisa Brown, Gustavus, 2007 4 Trish Hare, Jr, Carleton 132-3 (40.30m)q 7 Olivia Johnson, Jr, Concordia Moorhead 119-11 (36.57m)q 10 Kelsey Weed, Fr, St. Olaf 118-5 (36.11m) 12 Amelia Campbell, Sr, Carleton 116-3 (35.43m) 13 Niki Fokken, So, St. Benedict 108-9 (33.14m) 15 Courtney Kirkeide, Jr, St. Catherine 98-10 (30.12m) 16 Olivia Graham, Jr, St. Thomas 98-1 (29.91m) 17 Jenna Stilwell, Fr, Concordia Moorhead 93-9 (28.57m) 18 Bailey Van Den Heuvel, Fr, Gustavus 93-0 (28.35m) Final 1 Mikayla Forness, So, Concordia Moorhead 152-9 (46.56m) (46.56, F, 41.26, F, 40.74, 40.46) Clemens stadium record 2 Megan Pohlmann, Jr, St. Catherine 139-6 (42.52m) (39.32, 37.58, 42.52, 40.85, F, F) 3 Alyssa Besch, Sr, St. Catherine 136-11 (41.73m) (39.60, F, 41.73, 40.02, F, F) 4 Trish Hare, Jr, Carleton 132-3 (40.30m) (40.21, 40.30, F, 36.56, 37.43, 39.41) 5 Danielle Breault, Sr, St. Catherine 126-2 (38.46m) (32.70, 38.46, 34.89, 32.37, 35.86, 33.37) 6 Clara Baumann, So, Macalester 120-3 (36.67m) (36.19, 36.67, F, 33.93, 33.55, 34.05) 7 Olivia Johnson, Jr, Concordia Moorhead 120-3 (36.66m) (F, 33.86, 36.57, 35.58, 36.66, 36.66) 8 Marisa Morgan, So, Gustavus 119-3 (36.36m) (36.36, 33.98, 32.58, F, F, 28.46) 9 Valerie Clintsman, Sr, St. Benedict 118-8 (36.16m) (35.41, F, 36.16, F, F, F)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top | Scores

High Jump 1 Bailey Cook, Sr, St. Thomas 5-4 1/4 (1.63m) (1.45[2], 1.50, 1.55, 1.60[2], 1.63) 2 Amelia Campbell, Sr, Carleton 5-4 1/4 (1.63m) (1.45, 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.63[3]) 3 Grace Bordson, Fr, St. Thomas 5-3 (1.60m) (1.45, 1.50, 1.55[3], 1.60) 4 Emma Peterson, Jr, Concordia Moorhead 5-3 (1.60m) (1.55, 1.60[2]) 5 Katie Dillie, Jr, Bethel 5-1 (1.55m) (1.45, 1.50, 1.55[2]) 5 Vanessa Johnson, So, Concordia Moorhead 5-1 (1.55m) (1.55[2]) 7 Alicia Evenson, Sr, St. Benedict 5-1 (1.55m) (1.45, 1.50[2], 1.55[3]) 8 Katie Murray, So, St. Thomas 4-11 (1.50m) (1.45, 1.50) 8 Anna Skow-Anderson, Sr, Concordia Moorhead 4-11 (1.50m) (1.45, 1.50) 8 Margaret Andersen, Fr, St. Olaf 4-11 (1.50m) (1.45, 1.50) 11 Johna Radke, Fr, St. Catherine 4-11 (1.50m) (1.45, 1.50[2]) 11 Niki Fokken, So, St. Benedict 4-11 (1.50m) (1.50[2]) 13 Jenna Degen, Fr, St. Benedict 4-11 (1.50m) (1.45[3], 1.50[2]) 14 Anna Wagner, Sr, St. Benedict 4-11 (1.50m) (1.45, 1.50[3]) 15 Sidney Severson, Fr, St. Thomas 4-9 (1.45m) (1.45) 16 Alexis Good, Sr, St. Benedict 4-9 (1.45m) (1.45[2]) Marissa Andersen, So, Concordia Moorhead NH Josi Hendrickson, So, Hamline NH
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top | Scores

Pole Vault 1 London Stelten, Jr, St. Benedict 11-3 3/4 (3.45m) (3.00, 3.15, 3.30, 3.45[3]) 2 Maria Missurelli, So, Saint Mary's 10-10 (3.30m) (3.15[2], 3.30[2]) 3 Emma Fulton, Sr, St. Olaf 10-4 (3.15m) (3.00, 3.15) 4 Shelbie Walsh, Sr, Gustavus 10-4 (3.15m) (2.85[2], 3.00[2], 3.15) 5 Kelsey Harms, Sr, Gustavus 10-4 (3.15m) (3.00, 3.15[3]) 6 Kendall Novak, Fr, St. Thomas 10-4 (3.15m) (2.85, 3.00[2], 3.15[3]) 7 Mallory Butchko, Fr, Gustavus 9-10 (3.00m) (3.00[2]) 8 Anna Davis, So, St. Benedict 9-10 (3.00m) (2.70[3], 2.85, 3.00[2]) 9 Anik Regan, Jr, Macalester 9-4 1/4 (2.85m) (2.70, 2.85) 9 Estee Sieben, Fr, St. Benedict 9-4 1/4 (2.85m) (2.70, 2.85) 11 Christina Geiser, So, St. Benedict 9-4 1/4 (2.85m) (2.70, 2.85[2]) 12 Kate Watry, Fr, St. Thomas 8-10 1/4 (2.70m) (2.70) 13 Anna Johnson, Sr, St. Olaf 8-10 1/4 (2.70m) (2.70[2]) 13 Katya Wendt, Sr, St. Olaf 8-10 1/4 (2.70m) (2.70[2]) Jordan Walls, Fr, Hamline NH Prabhjot Singh, Fr, Gustavus NH Audrey Seligman, Jr, Macalester NH Jalia Anderson, Fr, Gustavus NH
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top | Scores

Heptathlon 1 Amelia Campbell, Sr, Carleton 5058 (14.49, 1.61, 10.72, 26.05, 5.33, 33.08, 2:18.41) 2 Mikayla Forness, So, Concordia Moorhead 4580 (16.28, 1.52, 10.43, 27.52, 4.68, 44.27, 2:21.28) 3 Madison VanWylen, Sr, St. Olaf 4329 (15.40, 1.58, 8.10, 26.39, 5.14, 18.55, 2:21.90) 4 Laura Eischens, So, St. Thomas 4285 (15.20, 1.46, 10.81, 27.49, 4.88, 39.46, 2:50.89) 5 Bailey Cook, Sr, St. Thomas 4208 (15.34, 1.61, 8.70, 27.45, 5.21, 27.18, 2:46.21) 6 Megan Sundstrom, So, St. Benedict 4057 (15.71, 1.46, 8.22, 26.80, 4.65, 23.23, 2:23.84) 7 Brooke Hunter, Jr, Macalester 3907 (15.37, 1.43, 9.06, 28.25, 4.56, 27.31, 2:35.76) 8 Tonya Piergies, Fr, Carleton 3804 (15.92, 1.43, 8.09, 28.05, 4.81, 25.36, 2:37.10) 9 Halla Dontje Lindell, Fr, Macalester 3572 (16.42, 1.43, 8.63, 28.28, 4.35, 24.66, 2:42.21) 10 Anna Skow-Anderson, Sr, Concordia Moorhead 3383 (26.30, 1.52, 10.80, 28.24, 4.87, 27.59, 2:38.63) 11 Karly Betterman, So, St. Benedict 3140 (17.51, 1.25, 9.01, 29.81, 4.08, 27.52, 2:44.22) 12 Sarah Bond, Fr, St. Olaf 2727 (19.01, 1.43, 7.88, 30.64, 4.26, 15.28, 2:57.01)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 100H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | HEP | Top | Scores

TEAM SCORES Scored 10-8-6-5-4-3-2-1 100 Meter Dash, 200 Meter Dash, 400 Meter Dash, 800 Meter Run, 1500 Meter Run, 5000 Meter Run, 10000 Meter Run, 100 Meter Hurdles, 400 Meter Hurdles, 3000m Steeplechase, 4x100 Meter Relay, 4x400 Meter Relay, 4x800 Meter Relay, Long Jump, Triple Jump, Shot Put, Discus Throw, Hammer Throw, Javelin Throw, High Jump, Pole Vault, Heptathlon 1 St. Thomas 191.3 2 Carleton 100.0 3 Concordia Moorhead 88.8 4 Gustavus 85.0 5 Bethel 76.5 6 St. Benedict 71.0 7 St. Olaf 56.3 8 Hamline 56.0 9 Macalester 49.0 10 St. Catherine 42.0 11 Augsburg 28.0 12 Saint Mary's 12.0
Click here for data on men

Return to home page.