Licensed to Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2016 03:48 PM
                 Meet of the UnSaintly - 5/6/2016 to 5/7/2016                  
                              Hamline University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 11.72  5/2/2009    Kylie Peterson, Minnesota                   
        Meet: M 11.72  5/2/2009    Kylie Peterson, Minnesota                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jillian Krier             JR Bethel (Minn.)         12.62      12.49   3.4  1 
  2 Kara Komoto               JR Macalester             12.74      12.52   3.4  1 
  3 McKayla Stowell           FR Gustavus Adolphu       12.82      12.56   3.4  1 
  4 Hannah Sonsalla           SO Macalester             12.70      12.64   3.4  1 
  5 Katelyn Marciniak         FR St. Thomas (Minn       12.74      12.79   3.4  1 
  6 Danielle Peterson         FR Bethel (Minn.)         12.89      12.90   3.4  1 
  7 Mallory Butchko           FR Gustavus Adolphu       13.10      12.91   3.4  1  12.907
  8 Mikayla Hensch            JR Hamline                12.91      12.91   3.4  1  12.908
  9 Lillie Meakim             SO St. Olaf               12.76      13.10   3.4  1 
 10 Ashley Waalen             JR Augsburg               13.15      13.34   1.2  2 
 11 Jalia Anderson            FR Gustavus Adolphu       13.15      13.44   1.2  2 
 12 Katrina Diaz              FR Hamline                13.73      13.63   2.5  3 
 13 Ellie Henkemeyer          JR St. Thomas (Minn       13.72      13.71   1.2  2 
 14 Olivia Kessler            FR Hamline                13.96      13.86   2.5  3 
 15 Grace Cooper              JR Bethel (Minn.)         13.69      13.88   1.2  2 
 16 Christine Tsai            SR Minnesota Runnin       13.65      13.95   1.2  2 
 17 Hayley Cermin             SO Bethel (Minn.)         13.73      14.03   1.2  2 
 18 Ellie Rowland             JR St. Thomas (Minn       14.80      14.63   2.5  3 
 -- Kate Weyenberg            SR St. Thomas (Minn       13.66        SCR          
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 24.18  5/2/2009    Brittany Henderson, Minnesota State Mankato 
        Meet: M 24.18  5/2/2009    Brittany Henderson, Minnesota State Mankato 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Abby Stets                SO St. Olaf               26.12      25.55   0.9  1 
  2 Hannah Sonsalla           SO Macalester             26.12      25.66   0.9  1 
  3 Katie Murray              SO St. Thomas (Minn       26.37      25.97   0.9  1 
  4 Callie Jones              JR Augsburg               26.62      26.35   0.9  1 
  5 Hannah Pollard-Garber     SR Macalester             26.95      26.36   0.9  1 
  6 McKayla Stowell           FR Gustavus Adolphu       26.82      26.54   0.9  1 
  7 Anik Regan                JR Macalester             27.28      26.75   0.9  1 
  8 Lillie Meakim             SO St. Olaf               27.25      27.17   0.9  1  27.165
  9 Mikayla Hensch            JR Hamline                27.47      27.17   0.9  1  27.166
 10 Jalia Anderson            FR Gustavus Adolphu       27.76      27.31  +0.0  2 
 11 Ellie Henkemeyer          JR St. Thomas (Minn       28.09      27.53  +0.0  2 
 12 Elizabeth Hickey          SO Augsburg               27.94      27.94  +0.0  2 
 13 Christine Tsai            SR Minnesota Runnin       29.00      28.40  +0.0  2 
 14 Katrina Diaz              FR Hamline                28.94      28.56  +0.0  2 
 15 Prabhjot Singh            FR Gustavus Adolphu       28.60      28.66  +0.0  2 
 16 Grace Cooper              JR Bethel (Minn.)         29.48      28.89  +0.0  2 
 17 Lexi Kodet                FR Hamline                28.96      28.94  +0.0  2 
 18 Danielle Holt             SO Waldorf                31.30      29.44   3.5  3 
 19 Megan Perkins             FR Waldorf                30.08      29.63  +0.0  2 
 20 Ellie Rowland             JR St. Thomas (Minn       30.23      29.97   3.5  3 
 21 Olivia Kessler            FR Hamline                30.59      30.25   3.5  3 
 -- Katelyn Marciniak         FR St. Thomas (Minn       26.41        SCR          
 -- Tess Olinger              FR Gustavus Adolphu       28.09        SCR          
 -- Abby Duevel               FR Bethel (Minn.)         28.32        SCR          
 -- Megan Maki                JR St. Thomas (Minn       26.27        SCR          
 -- Kate Weyenberg            SR St. Thomas (Minn       28.17        SCR          
 -- Mallory Butchko           FR Gustavus Adolphu       26.98        SCR          
 -- Kaitlin Bembenek          SR Gustavus Adolphu       26.52        SCR          
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Stadium: S 54.20  4/6/2012    Alena Brooks, Unattached                    
        Meet: M 55.10  5/2/2009    Rikita Butler, Minnesota                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sophia Anderson           NA Unat-Minnesota         56.66      56.82   1 
  2 Abby Stets                SO St. Olaf               57.58      57.03   1 
  3 AddieKay Johnson          FR Bethel (Minn.)         58.55      58.25   1 
  4 Marolyn Saulsberry        SR Unattached           1:00.00      59.02   1 
  5 Kaitlin Bembenek          SR Gustavus Adolphu       59.92      59.37   1 
  6 Marissa Fiecke            FR Hamline                59.60      59.46   1 
  7 Izzy Shafer               SO Hamline              1:01.14    1:00.07   1 
  8 Kristy Dellwo             SO Hamline              1:01.17    1:00.48   1 
  9 Erin Porter               SR Macalester           1:01.87    1:01.46   2 
 10 Abby Duevel               FR Bethel (Minn.)       1:02.33    1:01.60   2 
 11 Natalie Kintop            JR St. Thomas (Minn     1:03.20    1:02.66   2 
 12 Hanna Gribble             SR St. Thomas (Minn     1:02.87    1:03.75   2 
 13 Catherine Hegedus         FR St. Thomas (Minn     1:03.88    1:03.77   2 
 14 Christine Tsai            SR Minnesota Runnin     1:03.29    1:03.78   2 
 15 Lexi Kodet                FR Hamline              1:04.62    1:03.93   2 
 16 Tess Olinger              FR Gustavus Adolphu     1:04.86    1:04.31   3 
 17 Kate Weyenberg            SR St. Thomas (Minn     1:05.67    1:04.54   3 
 18 Hayley Schuchard          SR St. Thomas (Minn     1:06.98    1:04.82   3 
 19 Megan Perkins             FR Waldorf              1:06.13    1:07.78   3 
 20 Grace Forciea             SR St. Thomas (Minn     1:08.48    1:07.83   3 
 21 Adriana Garber            FR Waldorf              1:10.80    1:12.33   3 
 -- Carly Barton              JR St. Thomas (Minn     1:04.71        DNS   2 
 -- Alia Benedict             FR Macalester           1:03.05        DNS   2 
 -- Lydia Herath              FR Bethel (Minn.)       1:05.13        SCR     
 -- Brianna Baker             SR Hamline              1:01.75        SCR     
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
     Stadium: S 2:07.80  5/2/2009    Heather Dorniden, Minnesota               
        Meet: M 2:07.80  5/2/2009    Heather Dorniden, Minnesota               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rebecca Wesley               Unattached           2:14.55    2:17.12   1 
  2 Erin Alpers               SO Bethel (Minn.)       2:16.00    2:19.03   1 
  3 Mikaela Algren            JR Gustavus Adolphu     2:21.68    2:19.44   1 
  4 Holly Hankins             SO Hamline              2:20.71    2:19.46   1 
  5 Heather Maxfield          SR Lakehead Univers     2:25.50    2:20.59   1 
  6 Christine Rohlf           FR St. Thomas (Minn     2:23.00    2:21.23   1 
  7 Julia Giefer              SO St. Thomas (Minn     2:25.72    2:22.65   1 
  8 Carly Barton              JR St. Thomas (Minn     2:25.29    2:24.02   1 
  9 Caitie Ryan               FR St. Thomas (Minn     2:26.65    2:25.48   2 
 10 Brianna Baker             SR Hamline              2:26.27    2:25.95   1 
 11 Jena Moody                SO St. Olaf             2:26.37    2:26.69   1 
 12 Brenna Kennedy            SR Hamline              2:24.00    2:27.21   1 
 13 Alyssa Nash               SO Hamline              2:30.73    2:28.26   2 
 14 Madeline Abbott           SO Macalester           2:31.53    2:28.76   2 
 15 Meg Griffin               FR Hamline              2:27.00    2:28.81   2 
 16 Anna Solfest              SR Minnesota Runnin     2:33.38    2:30.13   3 
 17 Allyx Kvasnicka           SR Minnesota Runnin     2:32.97    2:30.77   2 
 18 Madeline Dopp             FR Hamline              2:33.20    2:32.10   2 
 19 Sarah Ward                SR Minnesota Runnin     2:34.00    2:32.69   3 
 20 Anna Holten               JR St. Olaf             2:30.84    2:33.18   2 
 21 Allison Trezona           JR St. Olaf             2:32.00    2:33.75   2 
 22 Rose Doda                 FR St. Olaf             2:31.92    2:34.38   2 
 23 Carmen Garson-Shumway     SO Macalester           2:31.33    2:34.65   2 
 24 Lexi Friesen              FR Bethel (Minn.)       2:33.33    2:35.18   2 
 25 Abby Cyr                  SR Hamline              2:32.36    2:36.68   2 
 26 McKinzie Fettig           SO Bethel (Minn.)       2:36.11    2:37.69   3 
 27 Sarissa Falk              JR Hamline              2:35.00    2:37.84   3 
 28 Anna Pape                 SO Bethel (Minn.)       2:40.74    2:39.54   3 
 29 Maria Gilbert             SR Minnesota Runnin     2:49.26    2:46.47   3 
 30 Betsy Schein              FR Macalester           2:56.03    2:53.02   3 
 31 Libby Liu                 SR Macalester           2:51.21    2:53.57   3 
 32 Silvia Cha                FR Augsburg             2:55.04    2:59.64   3 
 33 Juweria Hassan            FR Augsburg             3:09.66    3:02.91   3 
 -- Amy Reimer                FR Bethel (Minn.)       2:26.57        DNS   1 
 -- Caitlin Olson             FR Augsburg             2:34.95        DNS   3 
 -- Phoebe Aguiar             FR Macalester           2:20.29        DNS   1 
 -- Katrin O'Grady            FR Macalester           2:32.26        DNS   2 
 -- Blythe Whealy                Unattached           2:27.00        DNS   2 
 -- Megan Terukina            SR St. Thomas (Minn     2:16.79        SCR     
 -- Aimee Junget              SR St. Thomas (Minn     2:13.79        SCR     
 -- Kayla Janto               JR St. Thomas (Minn     2:14.35        SCR     
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
     Stadium: S 4:30.49  5/4/2013    Elizabeth Yetzer, Unattached              
        Meet: M 4:30.49  5/4/2013    Elizabeth Yetzer, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hannah Johnston           FR Lakehead Univers     4:40.00    4:43.75   1 
  2 Annika Halverson          SO Bethel (Minn.)       4:48.13    4:49.40   1 
  3 Kimber Meyer              JR Macalester           4:53.50    4:51.56   1 
  4 Lydia Hayes               SO Gustavus Adolphu     4:56.33    4:53.34   1 
  5 Ali Glassbrenner          SO St. Thomas (Minn     4:55.00    4:53.38   1 
  6 Abigail Schnabel          FR Gustavus Adolphu     4:54.51    4:55.36   1 
  7 Mary Cornelius            JR Augsburg             4:53.49    4:56.24   1 
  8 Nicole Nipper             JR Carleton             4:54.09    4:56.85   1 
  9 Sadie Novak-Klug          SO Gustavus Adolphu     4:58.91    4:58.28   1 
 10 Emily Kaegi               SO Carleton             4:51.14    4:58.83   1 
 11 Courtney Branch           SR Gustavus Adolphu     5:06.45    5:03.82   2 
 12 Pombie Silverman          JR Carleton             5:09.04    5:05.48   2 
 13 Katie Spray               FR St. Olaf             5:15.31    5:10.35   2 
 14 Emma Blom                 JR Augsburg             5:18.19    5:11.71   2 
 15 Lydia Herath              FR Bethel (Minn.)       5:12.14    5:13.05   2 
 16 Erica Fee                 FR Waldorf              5:25.42    5:16.90   3 
 17 Stefani Weimholt          SR Minnesota Runnin     5:16.39    5:17.78   2 
 18 Blair Stewig              SO Augsburg             5:23.26    5:22.78   2 
 19 Rosie Cobb                SO Macalester           5:24.58    5:23.36   2 
 20 Dasha Terenteva           JR Gustavus Adolphu     5:24.27    5:23.70   2 
 21 Lotus Schifsky            FR Gustavus Adolphu     5:28.70    5:26.27   3 
 22 Halle Marr                SR Bethel (Minn.)       5:25.65    5:32.73   3 
 23 Margaret Stelzner         SO Macalester           5:19.78    5:33.61   2 
 24 Rachel Hoober             SO St. Olaf             5:34.02    5:35.29   3 
 25 Sophia Peterson           SR Minnesota Runnin     5:34.00    5:35.94   3 
 26 Maria Gilbert             SR Minnesota Runnin     5:42.00    5:36.47   3 
 27 McKenzie Van Loh          SO Bethel (Minn.)       5:34.38    5:42.57   3 
 28 Rachael Bentley           FR St. Olaf             6:00.08    6:01.53   3 
 -- Betsy Schein              FR Macalester           6:00.30        DNS   3 
 -- Sally Donovan             SR Carleton             4:55.00        DNS   1 
 -- Kathrene Garcia           SO Macalester           5:32.03        DNS   3 
 -- Carmen Garson-Shumway     SO Macalester           5:21.45        DNS   2 
 -- Hallie Kircher-Henning    FR Macalester           5:39.66        DNS   3 
 -- Madeline Abbott           SO Macalester           5:09.62        DNS   2 
 -- Lauren Shurson            SR Gustavus Adolphu     5:11.37        DNS   2 
 -- Emily Adrian              SO St. Thomas (Minn     5:34.00        DNS   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     Stadium: S 16:08.19  5/6/2005    Sara Wells, Unattached                   
        Meet: M 16:08.19  5/6/2005    Sara Wells, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mollie Gillberg           SR Bethel (Minn.)      17:25.58   18:41.94  
  2 Melissa Marsh             SO St. Thomas (Minn    18:57.00   18:53.56  
  3 Carlin Schulz             SR Unattached          18:30.00   19:04.00  
  4 Emily Sands               JR Gustavus Adolphu    19:35.31   19:13.69  
  5 Amber Matzoll             FR St. Thomas (Minn    19:48.00   19:50.44  
  6 Amy Reimer                FR Bethel (Minn.)                 20:06.20  
  7 Makena Hofer              SR Gustavus Adolphu    20:30.00   20:32.60  
  8 Anna Wall                 SO St. Olaf                       20:35.88  
  9 Kelly Segura              FR Bethel (Minn.)      20:51.94   21:05.12  
 10 Halle Marr                SR Bethel (Minn.)                 21:06.19  
 11 Nikki Betzler             JR Bethel (Minn.)      21:43.82   21:11.05  
 12 Paige Schernecker            St. Mary's                     21:18.22  
 13 Lindsay Johnson           SO Bethel (Minn.)                 21:28.40  
 14 Siri Block                SO St. Olaf            21:11.91   22:15.23  
 -- Natalie Kessler           JR Bethel (Minn.)      19:09.47        DNS  
 -- Olivia Rosenow            SO Gustavus Adolphu    19:33.28        DNS  
 -- McKenzie Van Loh          SO Bethel (Minn.)                      DNS  
 -- Lauren Shurson            SR Gustavus Adolphu    18:38.99        DNS  
 -- Olivia Crocker            SO Gustavus Adolphu    20:30.00        DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
     Stadium: S 13.73  5/3/2014    Heather Miller Koch, CPTC New Balance       
        Meet: M 13.73  5/3/2014    Heather Miller Koch, CPTC New Balance       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabrielle Brown           FR Hamline                14.76      15.08Q  2.8  2 
  2 Carolyn Saulsberry        SR Hamline                14.39      16.10Q -1.8  1 
  3 Anna Futterer             FR Hamline                15.60      15.86q  2.8  2 
  4 Josi Hendrickson          SO Hamline                15.93      16.93q -1.8  1 
  5 Alaina Quaranta           FR Augsburg               17.13      17.04q -1.8  1 
  6 Danielle Holt             SO Waldorf                17.19      17.16q  2.8  2 
  7 Jordan Schwakopf          FR Gustavus Adolphu       17.15      17.21q  2.8  2 
  8 Samantha Petterson        JR Bethel (Minn.)         18.06      17.63q  2.8  2 
  9 Heather Kilber            FR St. Thomas (Minn       17.39      18.18q -1.8  1 
 10 Hannah Steele             JR Bethel (Minn.)         17.60      18.33  -1.8  1 
 -- Katie Dillie              JR Bethel (Minn.)                      DNS   2.8  2 
 -- Karin Canakes             FR Bethel (Minn.)                      DNS  -1.8  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
     Stadium: S 13.73  5/3/2014    Heather Miller Koch, CPTC New Balance       
        Meet: M 13.73  5/3/2014    Heather Miller Koch, CPTC New Balance       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carolyn Saulsberry        SR Hamline                16.10      14.65  -0.1 
  2 Gabrielle Brown           FR Hamline                15.08      15.34  -0.1 
  3 Anna Futterer             FR Hamline                15.86      15.64  -0.1 
  4 Josi Hendrickson          SO Hamline                16.93      16.29  -0.1 
  5 Alaina Quaranta           FR Augsburg               17.04      16.92  -0.1 
  6 Danielle Holt             SO Waldorf                17.16      17.08  -0.1 
  7 Jordan Schwakopf          FR Gustavus Adolphu       17.21      17.19  -0.1 
  8 Heather Kilber            FR St. Thomas (Minn       18.18      17.40  -0.1 
  9 Samantha Petterson        JR Bethel (Minn.)         17.63      17.68  -0.1 
Preliminaries
 10 Hannah Steele             JR Bethel (Minn.)         18.33                  
 -- Katie Dillie              JR Bethel (Minn.)          DNS                   
 -- Karin Canakes             FR Bethel (Minn.)          DNS                   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:00.63  5/6/2005    Melissa Steele, Minnesota                 
        Meet: M 1:00.63  5/6/2005    Melissa Steele, Minnesota                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marolyn Saulsberry        SR Unattached           1:05.00    1:04.15   1 
  2 Brielle Bierman           SO St. Thomas (Minn     1:05.43    1:04.31   1 
  3 Hannah Helstad            SO St. Thomas (Minn     1:05.27    1:04.61   1 
  4 Gabrielle Brown           FR Hamline              1:09.65    1:08.77   1 
  5 Nicole Balzer             JR Bethel (Minn.)       1:10.02    1:09.69   1 
  6 Gabby Ivy                 FR Macalester           1:09.34    1:11.18   1 
  7 Amy Pelz                  FR Macalester           1:11.82    1:11.88   2 
  8 Nikaylah Woody            SO Augsburg             1:07.87    1:11.91   1 
  9 Keely Smith               SO St. Thomas (Minn     1:11.96    1:12.58   2 
 10 Anna Truong               SR Minnesota Runnin     1:15.45    1:15.79   2 
 11 Rebecca Rosario           SO Hamline              1:18.38    1:16.53   2 
 12 Jordan Schwakopf          FR Gustavus Adolphu     1:16.30    1:17.47   2 
 13 Melanie Bartenstein       SO Hamline              1:20.16    1:25.39   2 
 -- Hannah Steele             JR Bethel (Minn.)       1:11.48        DNS   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
     Stadium: S 10:35.86  4/11/2015   Hannah Olson, Minnesota-Duluth           
        Meet: M 10:47.43  5/2/2015    Breanna Colbenson, Minnesota-Duluth      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jenna McElroy                Unattached          11:38.36   11:53.06  
  2 Summer Ellefson           SR St. Thomas (Minn    11:47.00   11:55.60  
  3 Anna Solfest              SR Minnesota Runnin    12:29.00   12:18.57  
  4 Olivia Rosenow            SO Gustavus Adolphu    12:46.63   12:24.37  
  5 Mariah Gallagher          SO Hamline             13:06.00   12:24.65  
  6 Bailey Meyer              FR Bethel (Minn.)      12:41.42   12:33.64  
  7 Kaitlyn Lindaman          SO Macalester          13:01.17   12:49.78  
  8 Anna Truong               SR Minnesota Runnin    13:26.97   13:07.29  
  9 Rachel Mohr               SR Gustavus Adolphu    13:31.71   13:15.40  
 10 Nikki Betzler             JR Bethel (Minn.)                 13:32.71  
 11 Renee Johnson             SR Bethel (Minn.)                 14:08.51  
 -- Lindsay Johnson           SO Bethel (Minn.)                      DNS  
 -- Andrea Haus                  Unattached                          DNS  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
     Stadium: S 46.95  5/2/2009    Minnesota, Minnesota                        
        Meet: M 46.95  5/2/2009    Minnesota, Minnesota                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                                 49.05      48.80  
     1) Jillian Krier JR                2) AddieKay Johnson FR            
     3) Danielle Peterson FR            4) Hanna Frekot FR                
  2 Hamline  'A'                                        49.91      50.02  
     1) Gabrielle Brown FR              2) Mikayla Hensch JR              
     3) Izzy Shafer SO                  4) Carolyn Saulsberry SR          
  3 Augsburg  'A'                                       51.50      52.05  
     1) Alaina Quaranta FR              2) Nikaylah Woody SO              
     3) Elizabeth Hickey SO             4) Ashley Waalen JR               
 -- St. Thomas (Minn.)  'A'                             49.15        DNS  
     1) Megan Maki JR                   2) Brielle Bierman SO             
     3) Katelyn Marciniak FR            4) Katie Murray SO                
 -- Macalester  'A'                                     49.43        DNS  
     1) Kara Komoto JR                  2) Alia Benedict FR               
     3) Anik Regan JR                   4) Hannah Sonsalla SO             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:47.66  5/2/2009    Minnesota, Minnesota                      
        Meet: M 3:47.66  5/2/2009    Minnesota, Minnesota                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hamline  'A'                                      4:01.21    4:02.96  
     1) Kristy Dellwo SO                2) Carolyn Saulsberry SR          
     3) Izzy Shafer SO                  4) Marissa Fiecke FR              
  2 Gustavus Adolphus  'A'                            4:08.96    4:20.87  
     1) Kaitlin Bembenek SR             2) Abigail Schnabel FR            
     3) Lydia Hayes SO                  4) Mikaela Algren JR              
  3 Minnesota Running Club  'A'                       4:24.87    4:23.50  
     1) Christine Tsai SR               2) Anna Solfest SR                
     3) Sarah Ward SR                   4) Allyx Kvasnicka SR             
  4 Hamline  'B'                                      4:14.00    4:24.99  
     1) Brianna Baker SR                2) Holly Hankins SO               
     3) Alyssa Nash SO                  4) Lexi Kodet FR                  
  5 Augsburg  'A'                                     4:25.00    4:44.91  
     1) Mary Cornelius JR               2) Emma Blom JR                   
     3) Blair Stewig SO                 4) Caitlin Olson FR               
  6 Minnesota Running Club  'B'                       4:40.00    4:52.22  
     1) Stefani Weimholt SR             2) Maria Gilbert SR               
     3) Anna Truong SR                  4) Sophia Peterson SR             
 -- Macalester  'B'                                   4:30.30        DNS  
     1) Madeline Abbott SO              2) Katrin O'Grady FR              
     3) Carmen Garson-Shumway SO        4) Rosie Cobb SO                  
 -- Hamline  'C'                                      4:35.00        DNS  
     1) Brenna Kennedy SR               2) Anna Futterer FR               
     3) Abby Cyr SR                     4) Meg Griffin FR                 
 -- Macalester  'A'                                   3:58.30        DNS  
     1) Hannah Pollard-Garber SR        2) Erin Porter SR                 
     3) Phoebe Aguiar FR                4) Hannah Sonsalla SO             
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 1.73m  5/6/2005    Liz Roehrig, Minnesota                      
     Stadium: S 1.73m  5/4/2007    Kali Erlandson, Minnesota State Mankato     
        Meet: M 1.73m  5/6/2005    Liz Roehrig, Minnesota                      
       Meet1: M 1.73m  5/4/2007    Kali Erlandson, Minnesota State Mankato     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kayla Lindell             SR Minnesota State        1.70m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.67 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Grace Bordson             FR St. Thomas (Minn       1.53m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Katie Dillie              JR Bethel (Minn.)         1.58m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Johna Radke               FR St. Catherine          1.53m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sidney Severson           FR St. Thomas (Minn       1.53m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Josi Hendrickson          SO Hamline                1.50m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Courtney Hlavka           FR Bethel (Minn.)         1.51m      1.46m    4-09.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Adriana Garber            FR Waldorf                1.47m      1.36m    4-05.50 
     1.36 1.41 1.46 
      XXO    P  XXX 
 -- Brianna Ziolkowski        JR Minnesota State        1.68m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 4.40m  4/25/2012   Sam Sonnenberg, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 4.30m  5/2/2015    Samantha Sonnenberg, Unattached             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cami Gilson               JR Minnesota              3.90m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lexi Kiefer               NA Unat-Minnesota         3.90m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Allie Funk                NA Unat-Minnesota         3.67m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Christina Stathakis       NA Unat-Minnesota         3.52m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Miranda Severin           NA Unat-Minnesota         3.50m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Macy Narr                 NA Unat-Minnesota         3.37m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kendall Novak             FR St. Thomas (Minn       3.10m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.35 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kelsey Harms              SR Gustavus Adolphu       3.02m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.35 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Mallory Butchko           FR Gustavus Adolphu       3.28m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Emma Fulton               SR St. Olaf               3.22m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Shelbie Walsh             SR Gustavus Adolphu       3.09m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.35 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Jalia Anderson            FR Gustavus Adolphu       3.13m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.35 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Prabhjot Singh            FR Gustavus Adolphu       2.95m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.35 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Anik Regan                JR Macalester             2.95m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.35 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Kate Watry                FR St. Thomas (Minn       2.65m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.35 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Katya Wendt               SR St. Olaf               2.83m      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.35 2.65 2.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Alyssa Mitchell           FR Bethel (Minn.)         2.65m      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.35 2.65 2.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Nikki Bennington          FR Macalester             2.60m      2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.35 2.65 
        O  XXX 
 18 Sarah Ward                SR Minnesota Runnin       2.43m      2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.35 2.65 
        O  XXX 
 -- Annika Watson             FR Bethel (Minn.)         2.35m         NH            
     2.35 
      XXX 
 -- Clare Craigan             FR Bethel (Minn.)         2.60m         NH            
     2.35 
      XXX 
 -- Audrey Seligman           JR Macalester             2.80m        DNS            
 -- Jordan Walls              FR Hamline                3.17m        DNS            
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 6.01m  5/5/2006    Liz Roehrig, Minnesota                      
        Meet: M 6.01m  5/5/2000    Liz Roehrig, Minnesota                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Callie Jones              JR Augsburg               5.45m      5.35m   2.4  17-06.75 
     FOUL      5.12m(1.2) 5.14m(2.4) FOUL      5.15m(1.6) 5.35m(2.4)
  2 Hanna Frekot              FR Bethel (Minn.)         5.37m      5.28m   2.5  17-04.00 
     4.99m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.13m(1.2) 5.24m(1.1) 5.28m(2.5)
  3 Katie Dillie              JR Bethel (Minn.)         4.88m      5.26m   2.0  17-03.25 
     4.70m(1.5) 4.91m(2.1) 4.80m(2.0) 4.77m(2.3) 4.69m(3.0) 5.26m(2.0)
  4 Ashley Waalen             JR Augsburg               4.62m      4.90m   2.0  16-01.00 
     FOUL      4.90m(2.0) 4.07m(1.9) 4.87m(3.1) 4.69m(0.3) 4.85m(0.8)
  5 Josi Hendrickson          SO Hamline                4.97m      4.83m   1.5  15-10.25 
     4.83m(1.5) 4.80m(1.7) 4.75m(0.3) 4.76m(2.1) PASS      PASS     
  6 Hanna Gribble             SR St. Thomas (Minn                  4.81m   2.4  15-09.50 
     4.26m(3.0) FOUL      FOUL      4.81m(2.4) FOUL      4.24m(2.2)
  7 Grace Forciea             SR St. Thomas (Minn       4.57m      4.79m   1.2  15-08.75 
     4.15m(0.9) FOUL      4.79m(1.2) 4.16m(0.8) FOUL      4.38m(2.4)
  8 Hayley Cermin             SO Bethel (Minn.)         4.82m      4.76m   2.4  15-07.50 
     4.74m(1.2) 4.60m(1.0) 4.63m(3.2) FOUL      4.76m(2.4) 4.69m(1.2)
  9 Courtney Hlavka           FR Bethel (Minn.)         4.68m      4.68m   2.1  15-04.25 
     4.42m(1.1) 4.59m(1.9) 4.15m(1.0) FOUL      4.58m(2.3) 4.68m(2.1)
 10 Taylor Quandt             FR St. Thomas (Minn       4.40m      4.49m   2.1  14-08.75 
     3.68m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      4.32m(1.1) 4.49m(2.1) 4.45m(1.9)
 11 Sarah Bruess              SO St. Thomas (Minn       4.70m      4.41m   3.2  14-05.75 
     4.40m(2.2) FOUL      4.41m(3.2) FOUL      4.26m(3.5) 4.41m(0.8)
 12 Jaime Hathaway            FR Hamline                3.89m      3.89m   4.2  12-09.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      3.88m(4.1) 3.89m(4.2)
 -- Carolyn Saulsberry        SR Hamline                5.35m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Danielle Zwiefelhofer     SO Hamline                5.10m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Elizabeth Russell         JR St. Thomas (Minn       4.99m        SCR   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 12.97m  5/6/2005    Shani Marks, Unattached                    
        Meet: M 12.97m  5/6/2005    Shani Marks, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Carolyn Saulsberry        SR Hamline               11.31m     11.27m   0.3  36-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      10.99m(1.3) 11.27m(0.3) PASS     
  2 Anna Neeser               FR Gustavus Adolphu      10.62m     10.49m   1.0  34-05.00 
     9.94m(2.1) 10.46m(4.0) 10.49m(1.0) 10.20m(2.1) 10.22m(0.6) 10.19m(+0.0)
  3 Taylor Quandt             FR St. Thomas (Minn      10.09m     10.16m   3.7  33-04.00 
     10.16m(3.7) 9.94m(3.6) 9.49m(0.8) 9.99m(1.8) 9.73m(0.8) FOUL     
  4 Sarah Bruess              SO St. Thomas (Minn      10.16m      9.89m   1.4  32-05.50 
     9.55m(1.5) FOUL      9.67m(3.3) 9.89m(1.4) 9.58m(1.9) 9.82m(1.3)
  5 Courtney Hlavka           FR Bethel (Minn.)        10.00m      9.88m   2.0  32-05.00 
     9.35m(1.3) FOUL      9.83m(1.0) 9.88m(2.0) 9.75m(1.2) 9.80m(0.1)
  6 Kelsey Harms              SR Gustavus Adolphu                  8.76m   1.6  28-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      8.76m(1.6) FOUL      PASS     
 -- Bailey Cook               SR St. Thomas (Minn      10.10m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Karin Canakes             FR Bethel (Minn.)         9.36m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Elizabeth Russell         JR St. Thomas (Minn      10.68m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 15.82m  5/6/2005    Liz Podominick, Minnesota                  
        Meet: M 15.82m  5/6/2005    Liz Podominick, Minnesota                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gabby Koel                JR Hamline               11.44m     11.86m   38-11.00 
      10.93m  11.11m  FOUL  10.97m  11.18m  11.86m
  2 Ivannie Robertson         SO Hamline               11.91m     11.54m   37-10.50 
      10.85m  10.83m  11.37m  11.18m  11.54m  11.20m
  3 Auburn Miller             FR Waldorf               11.43m     11.09m   36-04.75 
      9.45m  10.38m  11.09m  11.03m  10.82m  10.72m
  4 Madeline Hoffert          FR Bethel (Minn.)        10.01m      9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.78m  9.61m  9.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Katherine LeClair         SO St. Olaf               8.77m      8.53m   28-00.00 
      7.95m  8.53m  7.71m  7.80m  8.24m  7.42m
 -- Shay Nielsen              NA Unat-Minnesota        13.78m        DNS            
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 52.26m  5/5/2006    Liz Podominick, Minnesota                  
        Meet: M 52.26m  5/5/2005    Liz Podominick, Minnesota                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gabby Koel                JR Hamline               43.50m     46.42m     152-03 
      46.42m  FOUL  42.99m  39.19m  40.22m  FOUL
  2 Genevieve Gates           JR St. Thomas (Minn      38.26m     39.20m     128-07 
      38.87m  FOUL  37.55m  36.49m  36.85m  39.20m
  3 Olivia Graham             JR St. Thomas (Minn      35.23m     37.34m     122-06 
      FOUL  31.26m  37.34m  FOUL  34.70m  FOUL
  4 Ivannie Robertson         SO Hamline               35.81m     35.21m     115-06 
      35.21m  35.11m  FOUL  34.70m  34.35m  31.35m
  5 Kiana Verdugo             SO Hamline               36.01m     34.72m     113-11 
      31.87m  FOUL  34.72m  32.31m  FOUL  33.49m
  6 Risa Luther               SR Macalester            34.99m     34.51m     113-03 
      FOUL  29.35m  29.03m  FOUL  34.51m  33.83m
  7 Kali Kuusisto             JR Augsburg              31.03m     32.76m     107-06 
      FOUL  32.36m  FOUL  32.76m  FOUL  27.55m
  8 Amanda Passaglia          JR Bethel (Minn.)        34.05m     32.40m     106-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.62m  FOUL  32.21m  32.40m
  9 Auburn Miller             FR Waldorf               33.32m     31.34m     102-10 
      26.88m  FOUL  31.34m  27.29m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Katherine Meier           SR Macalester            29.58m     29.66m      97-04 
      29.52m  29.66m  FOUL           
 11 Olivia Johnson            FR Bethel (Minn.)        22.71m     23.10m      75-09 
      23.10m  21.79m  FOUL            
 12 Kelli Wallace             FR Waldorf               20.79m     21.61m      70-11 
      15.64m  21.61m  16.89m            
 -- Annika Johnson            SO St. Olaf              35.25m        DNS            
 -- Libby Lange               JR St. Thomas (Minn                    SCR            
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 63.94m  5/4/2008    Liz Alabi, Unattached                      
        Meet: M 63.94m  5/4/2008    Liz Alabi, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lyndsey Thorpe            SR Minnesota             61.51m     60.20m     197-06 
      FOUL  55.46m  57.56m  56.67m  56.94m  60.20m
  2 Ke-Ke Burks               SR Minnesota             60.47m     59.25m     194-05 
      24.66m  FOUL  57.44m  FOUL  FOUL  59.25m
  3 Angie Guenther            JR Minnesota             59.03m     57.97m     190-02 
      57.97m  55.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Temi Ogunrinde            FR Minnesota             52.58m     51.22m     168-00 
      51.22m  FOUL  FOUL  48.96m  48.83m  50.47m
  5 Olivia Graham             JR St. Thomas (Minn      44.42m     46.87m     153-09 
      46.51m  46.87m  45.72m  45.68m  45.50m  44.93m
  6 Allie Heifort             SO Minnesota             51.21m     46.72m     153-03 
      46.56m  FOUL  46.11m  FOUL  FOUL  46.72m
  7 Kiana Verdugo             SO Hamline               42.18m     43.53m     142-10 
      41.94m  36.86m  37.83m  41.99m  42.46m  43.53m
  8 Amanda Passaglia          JR Bethel (Minn.)        45.01m     42.60m     139-09 
      FOUL  38.99m  FOUL  42.60m  39.87m  41.83m
  9 Shay Nielsen              NA Unat-Minnesota        38.00m     40.33m     132-04 
      35.28m  FOUL  37.81m  38.18m  38.69m  40.33m
 10 Kali Kuusisto             JR Augsburg              38.78m     39.75m     130-05 
      38.48m  FOUL  33.89m  FOUL  38.59m  39.75m
 11 Allison Mellin            JR St. Thomas (Minn      44.63m     39.59m     129-11 
      39.59m  FOUL  39.20m  35.84m  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Allyson Opps              JR Hamline               39.28m     38.64m     126-09 
      37.70m  FOUL  37.88m  38.64m  37.96m  FOUL
 13 Hannah Nordby             FR St. Olaf              36.59m     38.10m     125-00 
      38.10m  FOUL  34.76m  33.97m  36.78m  37.52m
 14 Peyton Russell            SO Waldorf               27.19m     31.25m     102-06 
      29.98m  31.25m  28.53m  28.80m  FOUL  FOUL
 15 Katherine LeClair         SO St. Olaf              29.18m     30.99m     101-08 
      28.99m  28.13m  26.46m  FOUL  FOUL  30.99m
 16 Madeline Hoffert          FR Bethel (Minn.)        28.57m     28.77m      94-05 
      27.55m  28.47m  28.77m           
 17 Kelli Wallace             FR Waldorf               30.43m     28.31m      92-10 
      27.26m  23.67m  28.31m            
 18 Olivia Johnson            FR Bethel (Minn.)        28.13m     27.96m      91-09 
      27.80m  27.96m  27.45m           
 19 denise lund                  Unattached            24.00m     27.66m      90-09 
      25.82m  FOUL  27.66m           
 20 Cathy Van der Schans         Unattached            24.57m     20.51m      67-03 
      FOUL  20.51m  19.36m            
 21 Christine Morse              Unattached            21.28m     19.13m      62-09 
      18.92m  19.13m  FOUL           
 -- Nina Horvath              NA Unat-Minnesota        55.10m        DNS            
 -- Risa Luther               SR Macalester            43.53m        DNS            
 -- Libby Lange               JR St. Thomas (Minn      33.19m        DNS            
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 48.29m  5/10/2008   Lisa Brown, Gustavus                       
        Meet: M 46.55m  5/5/2006    Ruby Radocaj, Minnesota                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Trish Hare                SO Carleton              42.91m     38.96m     127-10 
      38.22m  35.91m  36.79m  38.96m  36.36m  35.17m
  2 Peyton Russell            SO Waldorf               36.93m     35.52m     116-06 
      30.39m  35.52m  FOUL  FOUL  34.20m  35.11m
  3 Clara Baumann             SO Macalester            36.10m     34.27m     112-05 
      34.27m  33.58m  32.86m  28.84m  31.86m  28.98m
  4 Olivia Graham             JR St. Thomas (Minn      33.00m     33.32m     109-04 
      32.79m  FOUL  33.32m  30.21m  31.10m  29.97m
  5 Erica Fee                 FR Waldorf               32.08m     32.45m     106-05 
      31.72m  32.45m  30.33m  29.38m  32.22m  29.10m
  6 Kelsey Weed               FR St. Olaf              36.09m     32.30m     106-00 
      32.30m  31.50m  31.28m  31.75m  30.43m  30.98m
  7 Katherine Meier           SR Macalester            26.83m     28.91m      94-10 
      28.63m  28.91m  26.16m  27.60m  FOUL  23.13m
  8 Grace Cooper              JR Bethel (Minn.)        24.30m     27.82m      91-03 
      24.33m  27.82m  24.38m  27.82m  PASS  PASS
  9 Kendall Novak             FR St. Thomas (Minn      29.08m     27.07m      88-10 
      25.75m  21.39m  27.07m  26.06m  24.52m  22.20m
 10 Kali Kuusisto             JR Augsburg              28.28m     26.75m      87-09 
      24.44m  26.75m  25.69m            
 11 Karissa Vetsch            SO Waldorf               27.40m     25.76m      84-06 
      FOUL  25.76m  22.25m  25.76m       
 12 Olivia Johnson            FR Bethel (Minn.)        17.10m     20.13m      66-00 
      20.13m  FOUL  FOUL  20.13m        
 13 Samantha Petterson        JR Bethel (Minn.)        18.57m     20.12m      66-00 
      18.84m  20.12m              
 14 Patricia Molina           FR Waldorf               23.00m     19.21m      63-00 
      18.78m  18.01m  19.21m  19.21m        
 -- Karin Canakes             FR Bethel (Minn.)        33.75m        DNS            
 -- Shay Nielsen              NA Unat-Minnesota        35.76m        DNS            
 -- Libby Lange               JR St. Thomas (Minn      27.33m        DNS            
 -- Sidney Severson           FR St. Thomas (Minn      25.00m        DNS            
 -- Madeline Hoffert          FR Bethel (Minn.)        21.73m        DNS            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 10.41  5/3/2014    Emmanuel Matadi, UNAT-MN State              
        Meet: M 10.41  5/3/2014    Emmanuel Matadi, UNAT-MN State              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Manni Egbujor             FR Augsburg               10.63      10.73   1.4  1 
  2 Undre Smith-Brewer        JR Augsburg               10.71      10.89   1.4  1 
  3 Jack Schultenover         SO Macalester             11.15      11.17   1.4  1 
  4 Aidan Hennen              JR Macalester             11.38      11.50   1.4  1 
  5 Preston Blake             SO Augsburg               11.44      11.55   1.4  1 
  6 Evan Howard               JR Carleton               11.33      11.56   1.4  1 
  7 Jack Blaney               FR Gustavus Adolphu       11.45      11.58   2.6  2 
  8 Bryce Rasmussen           SR Minnesota Runnin       11.30      11.59   1.4  1 
  9 Shanbin Liew              SR Minnesota Runnin       11.45      11.67   2.6  2 
 10 SangWoo Kim               FR Bethel (Minn.)         11.57      11.69   2.6  2 
 11 Jonah Remker              FR Waldorf                11.29      11.73   1.4  1 
 12 Griffin Spier             SR Gustavus Adolphu       11.60      11.74   2.6  2  11.736
 13 Jaimen Hampton            FR Hamline                11.85      11.74   0.6  3  11.737
 14 Alex Chantara             JR Bethel (Minn.)         11.54      11.79   2.6  2 
 15 Sam Rotty                    Minnesota Runnin       11.75      11.87   2.6  2 
 16 Oluwadurotimi Edu         SO Gustavus Adolphu       11.76      12.02   0.6  3 
 17 Albert Danielson          SO Hamline                12.09      12.24   0.6  3 
 18 Eric Lyons                JR Hamline                12.43      12.44   0.6  3 
 19 Baeza Tensaie             JR Bethel (Minn.)         12.40      12.51   0.6  3 
 20 Justice Chaffee           FR Bethel (Minn.)         12.85      12.77  +0.0  4 
 21 Eithan Esensee            FR Waldorf                12.49      13.12  +0.0  4 
 -- Randy Bialcik             SR Minnesota Runnin       12.00        DNS   0.6  3 
 -- Patrick Keyes                Twin Cities Trac       11.45        DNS   1.4  1 
 -- Daniel Trentacoste        SO Gustavus Adolphu       11.56        DNS   2.6  2 
 -- Brandon Govan             SO Gustavus Adolphu       11.69        DNS   2.6  2 
 -- Isaac Eickhoff            JR Bethel (Minn.)         11.77        DNS   0.6  3 
 -- Luke Riveness             SR Bethel (Minn.)         11.50        DNS   2.6  2 
 -- Steven Le                 FR Hamline                12.77        DNS  +0.0  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
     Stadium: S 21.10  5/3/2014    Emmanuel Matadi, UNAT-MN State              
        Meet: M 21.10  5/3/2014    Emmanuel Matadi, UNAT-MN State              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Tom Larson                SR Hamline                22.88      21.90   1.8  1 
  2 Karl Olsen                FR Bethel (Minn.)         22.66      21.98   1.8  1 
  3 Jack Schultenover         SO Macalester             22.91      22.04   1.8  1 
  4 Jon Pytlak                FR Bethel (Minn.)         23.10      22.44   1.8  1 
  5 Clay Wimmer               JR Hamline                23.04      22.84   1.8  1 
  6 Keith Vollendorf          JR Bethel (Minn.)         23.01      22.86   1.8  1 
  7 Isaiah Craig              FR Waldorf                23.98      22.91   1.0  2 
  8 Jack Blaney               FR Gustavus Adolphu       23.19      22.98   1.8  1 
  9 Jonah Remker              FR Waldorf                23.19      23.08   1.8  1 
 10 Patrick Keyes                Twin Cities Trac       23.30      23.47   1.0  2 
 11 Sam Yankey                JR Hamline                23.80      23.69   1.0  2 
 12 Austin Anderson           SO Waldorf                24.07      23.75   1.0  2 
 13 Griffin Spier             SR Gustavus Adolphu       23.67      23.83   1.0  2 
 14 Shanbin Liew              SR Minnesota Runnin       24.70      23.99  -0.6  4 
 15 Marshal Lortie            SR Bethel (Minn.)         24.13      24.10  -1.3  3 
 16 Andrew Cin-Walker         FR Hamline                23.99      24.15   1.0  2 
 17 Tory Haglund              FR Hamline                24.37      24.21  -0.6  4 
 18 Alex Chantara             JR Bethel (Minn.)         24.25      24.32  -1.3  3 
 19 Jacob Kohl                SR Gustavus Adolphu       24.76      24.37  -1.3  3 
 20 Brendon Nuese             FR Bethel (Minn.)         24.70      24.51  -1.3  3 
 21 Tyler Johnson             FR Gustavus Adolphu       25.29      24.52  -0.6  4 
 22 Kiry Koy                  SR Minnesota Runnin       25.00      24.65  -1.3  3 
 23 Albert Danielson          SO Hamline                24.46      24.67  -1.3  3 
 24 Sam Rotty                    Minnesota Runnin       25.50      24.71  -0.6  4 
 25 Alberto Mendez            FR Hamline                           24.90  -0.6  4 
 26 Preston Blake             SO Augsburg               23.62      25.15   1.0  2 
 27 Eric Lyons                JR Hamline                26.31      25.60  -0.6  4 
 28 Hunter Kraling            FR Gustavus Adolphu       25.00      25.65  -1.3  3 
 29 Eithan Esensee            FR Waldorf                25.76      25.78  -0.6  4 
 30 Tyler Anderson            SR Minnesota Runnin                  26.04  -0.6  4 
 31 Baeza Tensaie             JR Bethel (Minn.)         26.10      26.08  -0.6  4 
 32 Dwight Nelson                Unattached             25.14      26.38  -1.3  3 
 -- Nolan Buesgens            FR Bethel (Minn.)         23.96        DNS   1.0  2 
 -- Mohamed Sharif            FR Augsburg               23.86        DNS   1.0  2 
 -- Tyler Van Lannen          SO Bethel (Minn.)         24.75        DNS  -1.3  3 
 -- Evan Howard               JR Carleton               23.27        DNS   1.8  1 
 -- Bolu Johnson              SO Carleton               23.65        SCR          
 -- Aidan Larsen              SR Carleton               23.25        SCR          
 -- Barinedum Kordah          JR Augsburg               22.25        SCR          
 -- Brandon Govan             SO Gustavus Adolphu       24.48        SCR          
 -- jerrell hancock              Twin Cities TC         21.65        SCR          
 -- Daniel Trentacoste        SO Gustavus Adolphu       23.58        SCR          
 -- Oluwadurotimi Edu         SO Gustavus Adolphu       24.07        SCR          
 -- Brooks Hitt               SR Bethel (Minn.)         24.17        SCR          
 -- Maurice Hicks             SO Carleton               22.83        SCR          
 -- Isaac Eickhoff            JR Bethel (Minn.)         23.97        SCR          
 -- Steven Le                 FR Hamline                             SCR          
 -- Luke Riveness             SR Bethel (Minn.)         23.68        SCR          
 -- Jordan Lein               SO Hamline                24.30        SCR          
 -- SangWoo Kim               FR Bethel (Minn.)         24.00        SCR          
 -- Jake Pederson                Unattached             22.99        SCR          
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Stadium: S 46.68  5/6/2005    Adam Steele, Unattached                     
        Meet: M 46.68  5/6/2005    Adam Steele, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carl Klamm                FR Bethel (Minn.)         49.03      48.72   1 
  2 jerrell hancock              Twin Cities TC         47.40      49.37   1 
  3 Jovante' Suber               Unattached             48.17      49.64   1 
  4 Isaac Krause              JR Hamline                49.57      50.21   1 
  5 Patrick Klamm             JR Bethel (Minn.)         50.22      50.42   1 
  6 Thane Widmer              SO Hamline                50.69      50.65   1 
  7 Jordan Grier              SO Hamline                52.64      51.75   2 
  8 Jonah Remker              FR Waldorf                51.77      51.86   1 
  9 Brooks Hitt               SR Bethel (Minn.)         52.15      51.97   2 
 10 Isaiah Craig              FR Waldorf                51.78      52.14   1 
 11 Mohamed Sharif            FR Augsburg               52.45      52.49   2 
 12 Austin Jacobsen           SR Minnesota Runnin       53.02      52.50   2 
 13 Bolu Johnson              SO Carleton               51.79      52.63   1 
 14 William McDonough         FR Lakehead Univers       52.80      52.64   2 
 15 Matt Pratt                JR Hamline                52.74      52.66   2 
 16 Caleb Gilbertson          SO Waldorf                55.39      52.96   3 
 17 Jack Reece                SR Macalester             53.84      53.02   3 
 18 Nelson Finne              FR Gustavus Adolphu       53.40      53.18   2 
 19 Jacob Kohl                SR Gustavus Adolphu       53.62      53.30   3 
 20 Marshal Lortie            SR Bethel (Minn.)         53.47      53.50   3 
 21 Austin Anderson           SO Waldorf                53.83      53.91   3 
 22 Tyler Johnson             FR Gustavus Adolphu       55.16      54.22   3 
 23 Tory Haglund              FR Hamline                54.48      54.25   3 
 24 Alberto Mendez            FR Hamline                58.23      54.54   4 
 25 Brendon Nuese             FR Bethel (Minn.)         54.49      54.59   3 
 26 Andrew Cin-Walker         FR Hamline                55.24      55.49   3 
 27 Aidan Larsen              SR Carleton               53.40      55.61   2 
 28 Joe Eix                      Minnesota Runnin       56.40      55.91   4 
 29 Hunter Kraling            FR Gustavus Adolphu       56.77      56.46   4 
 30 Eithan Esensee            FR Waldorf                56.91      56.86   4 
 -- Peace Madimutsa           JR Macalester             52.03        DNS   2 
 -- Maurice Hicks             SO Carleton               50.79        SCR     
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:49.70  5/4/2007    Trent Riter, Unattached                   
        Meet: M 1:49.70  5/4/2007    Trent Riter, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ayub Kassim               NA Unat-South Dakot     1:50.37    1:55.04   1 
  2 Evan Hatton               FR Bethel (Minn.)       1:55.93    1:56.28   1 
  3 Joseph McDonough          SR Lakehead Univers     1:59.80    1:57.42   1 
  4 Alex Fredrickson          JR Gustavus Adolphu     1:57.84    1:58.12   1 
  5 Nathaniel Jacobson        FR Hamline              1:58.62    1:58.46   1 
  6 Andrew Nelson             SR Minnesota Runnin     1:56.24    1:58.99   1 
  7 Garrett Bembenek          SR Minnesota Runnin     1:59.21    1:59.81   1 
  8 Dan Wahlstedt             SO Bethel (Minn.)       1:58.24    2:00.63   1 
  9 Ryley Sandberg            SO Gustavus Adolphu     2:00.46    2:00.78   2 
 10 Michael Gutierrez         FR Macalester           2:02.45    2:01.15   2 
 11 Daniel Radkte             NA Unat-South Dakot     1:59.55    2:01.36   1 
 12 Mark Ahlers               FR Waldorf              1:57.50    2:01.63   1 
 13 Chris Lagergren           SR Hamline              2:01.08    2:02.16   2 
 14 Luke Erickson             SR Augsburg             2:00.78    2:03.11   2 
 15 Kyle Mehrhof              FR Hamline              2:03.10    2:03.39   2 
 16 Alex Ozark                FR Hamline              2:03.91    2:03.50   2 
 17 Taylor Huffman            SO Bethel (Minn.)       2:02.74    2:04.17   2 
 18 Frank Spence              FR Carleton             2:04.27    2:05.37   3 
 19 Joe Haase                 SR Carleton             2:03.00    2:05.56   2 
 20 Matt Przeslicke           SR Minnesota Runnin     2:05.00    2:06.64   3 
 21 James Logan               JR Hamline              2:01.30    2:06.90   2 
 22 Wilson Musabyimana        SO Augsburg             2:07.02    2:08.71   3 
 23 Benjamin Erickson         FR Augsburg             2:09.69    2:09.43   3 
 24 Aidan Tollefson           FR Bethel (Minn.)       2:12.76    2:12.38   3 
 25 Joey Gais                 FR Carleton             2:12.76    2:12.54   3 
 26 David Huffman             SO Bethel (Minn.)       2:01.81    2:13.56   2 
 27 James Blankenship         FR Waldorf              2:14.66    2:13.73   3 
 28 Jace Galley               SR Minnesota Runnin     2:10.00    2:14.22   3 
 29 Tyler Lerbakken           JR Hamline              2:05.06    2:14.77   3 
 30 Keenan Pearson            JR Bethel (Minn.)       2:13.09    2:15.18   3 
 31 Chasen Selsor             JR Waldorf              2:09.75    2:16.53   3 
 32 Jesse Vega                FR Waldorf              2:26.23    2:18.85   3 
 33 Yasir Said                FR Augsburg             2:11.91    2:21.07   3 
 34 Peter Fry                 SO Hamline              2:20.96    2:22.38   3 
 -- AJ Baker                     Unattached           2:05.00        DNS   3 
 -- Ethan Engberg             FR Macalester           2:00.34        DNS   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:49.48  5/5/2006    Eddi Kibira, Minnesota                    
        Meet: M 3:49.48  5/5/2006    Eddie Kibira, Minnesota                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Evan Ferlic                  Unattached           3:54.77    3:57.11   1 
  2 Jordan MacIntosh          FR Lakehead Univers     4:03.50    3:58.02   1 
  3 Andrew Nelson             SR Minnesota Runnin     4:06.70    4:03.61   1 
  4 Mohamed Mohamed           SR Augsburg             4:00.57    4:03.68   1 
  5 Marcus Speca              SR Gustavus Adolphu     4:11.22    4:03.77   1 
  6 Connor Haugen             JR Bethel (Minn.)       4:05.00    4:05.86   1 
  7 Chris Boranian            FR Macalester           4:09.05    4:06.02   1 
  8 Lance Elliott                Unattached           4:08.00    4:06.60   1 
  9 Derek Patterson           FR Lakehead Univers     4:10.50    4:06.78   1 
 10 Sam Ivanecky              FR South Dakota St.     4:04.50    4:11.44   1 
 11 Nathan Meiners            JR Waldorf              4:24.00    4:11.91   2 
 12 Mike Madsen                  Unattached           4:10.00    4:12.82   1  4:12.817
 13 Justin Brecheisen         FR Bethel (Minn.)       4:20.44    4:12.82   2  4:12.820
 14 Nate Merrill              SO Macalester           4:14.28    4:13.55   2 
 15 Sam Renier                SR Gustavus Adolphu     4:19.31    4:14.16   2 
 16 Caleb Flack               SR Carleton             4:18.00    4:15.78   2 
 17 Cole Konczal              SR Hamline              4:15.00    4:17.58   2 
 18 Jace Galley               SR Minnesota Runnin     4:20.00    4:20.68   2 
 19 Jordan Baur               SR Minnesota Runnin     4:23.00    4:21.70   2 
 20 Evan Olawsky              SR Carleton             4:24.95    4:22.47   2 
 21 Ken Cooper                   Unattached           4:19.00    4:22.82   2 
 22 Tyler Anderson            SR Minnesota Runnin     4:21.28    4:23.59   2 
 23 Ethan Wagner              SR Minnesota Runnin     4:10.00    4:23.74   1 
 24 Chris Huss                JR Augsburg             4:26.60    4:25.77   3 
 25 Aaron Ward                JR Waldorf              4:30.65    4:29.91   3 
 26 Alex Schneider            FR Carleton             4:36.18    4:32.69   3 
 27 Andrew Etteldorf          JR Carleton             4:25.35    4:33.51   2 
 28 Cassidy Warson            JR Waldorf                         4:34.12   3 
 29 Tyler Stordahl            FR Gustavus Adolphu     4:40.73    4:34.61   3 
 30 Jesse Vega                FR Waldorf              4:42.66    4:36.23   3 
 31 Max Bauer                 FR Gustavus Adolphu     4:38.68    4:38.07   3 
 32 Connor Sandok             FR Gustavus Adolphu     4:47.30    4:41.12   3 
 33 Peter Dirks                  Minnesota Runnin     4:50.00    4:42.49   3 
 34 Brian Lundberg               Unattached           4:36.00    4:43.98   3 
 -- Austin Zollner            JR Gustavus Adolphu     4:34.28        DNS   3 
 -- Kemal Kirchmeier          JR Macalester           4:28.93        DNS   3 
 -- Robert Nelson             FR Gustavus Adolphu     4:20.39        DNS   2 
 -- AJ Baker                     Unattached           4:05.00        DNS   1 
 -- Ryan Moore                FR Augsburg             4:39.55        DNS   3 
 -- Jack Schugel              FR Gustavus Adolphu     4:41.19        DNS   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     Stadium: S 13:54.29  4/11/2015   Abbabiya Simbassa, Team USA Min          
        Meet: M 14:31.35  5/5/2006    Chris Rombough, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mason Quarrell            JR Lakehead Univers    15:30.00   15:42.72  
  2 Joe Renier                   Collegeville Tra    15:10.00   15:48.68  
  3 Patrick Parish               Unattached          15:35.00   15:49.92  
  4 Alexander Ropes           SR Macalester          15:53.24   15:52.48  
  5 Jon Olsen                    Minnesota Runnin    16:06.00   15:59.62  
  6 Michael Bourland             Minnesota Runnin    16:02.33   16:03.04  
  7 Hiroshi Nakajima          SO Carleton            16:03.87   16:16.36  
  8 Tony Duchenes             FR Hamline             16:19.48   16:28.07  
  9 Jared Genteman               Minnesota Runnin    16:12.88   16:31.20  
 10 Robert Nelson             FR Gustavus Adolphu    16:54.57   16:33.29  
 11 Michael Hoffert           SO Carleton            16:21.57   16:34.50  
 12 Dan Peters                   Minnesota Runnin    16:33.00   16:38.44  
 13 Christian Svennes         SR Bethel (Minn.)      16:20.85   16:39.66  
 14 Paul Swim                    Minnesota Runnin    16:20.00   16:51.18  
 15 Anthony Paladie           SO Hamline             16:45.47   16:54.96  
 16 Dylan Larsen-Harsch       FR Carleton            17:13.55   16:58.01  
 17 Emmett Haberman           SO Gustavus Adolphu    16:59.81   17:14.07  
 18 Ben Lattimore                Minnesota Runnin    17:20.00   17:20.85  
 19 Ryan Moore                FR Augsburg            17:22.81   17:25.70  
 20 Stuart Bennett               Minnesota Runnin    17:27.00   17:30.20  
 21 Justus Olson                 Minnesota Runnin    17:13.00   17:57.77  
 22 Pallav Kumar              SO Carleton            18:43.92   18:06.58  
 -- Tim Huss                  FR Bethel (Minn.)                      DNS  
 -- Ernesto Polania-Gonzalez  JR Carleton            16:23.27        DNS  
 -- Spencer Grant             FR Macalester          16:00.00        DNS  
 -- Eric Wagner               SR Gustavus Adolphu    17:17.23        DNS  
 -- Sam Renier                SR Gustavus Adolphu    16:17.48        DNS  
 -- Justin Brecheisen         FR Bethel (Minn.)                      DNS  
 -- Daniel Gerber                Wayzata Results                     DNS  
 -- Anders Rasmussen          FR Bethel (Minn.)      15:57.05        DNS  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
     Stadium: S 14.47  5/13/2000   Eric Klinker, Macalester                    
        Meet: M 14.49  5/2/2009    Tyler Geyen, Gustavus Adolphus              
       Meet1: M 14.49                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patrick Keyes                Twin Cities Trac       14.85      15.34q -0.6 
  2 Dylan Olson               SO Hamline                14.97      15.39q -0.6 
  3 Colton Syler              SO Bethel (Minn.)         15.83      16.31q -0.6 
  4 Phillip Anderson          SO Bethel (Minn.)         16.13      16.60q -0.6 
  5 Francis Shen                 Twin Cities TC         16.30      16.97q -0.6 
  6 Rex Gould                 JR Hamline                16.23      17.19q -0.6 
  7 Anders Voss               SR Macalester             17.74      17.76q -0.6 
 -- Andre Davis               FR Waldorf                15.95         DQ  -0.6  Hand on Hurdle
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
     Stadium: S 14.47  5/13/2000   Eric Klinker, Macalester                    
        Meet: M 14.49  5/2/2009    Tyler Geyen, Gustavus Adolphus              
       Meet1: M 14.49                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Patrick Keyes                Twin Cities Trac       15.34      15.02   1.1 
  2 Dylan Olson               SO Hamline                15.39      15.05   1.1 
  3 Colton Syler              SO Bethel (Minn.)         16.31      16.10   1.1 
  4 Phillip Anderson          SO Bethel (Minn.)         16.60      16.20   1.1 
  5 Rex Gould                 JR Hamline                17.19      16.35   1.1 
  6 Francis Shen                 Twin Cities TC         16.97      16.56   1.1 
 -- Anders Voss               SR Macalester             17.76        DNF   1.1 
Preliminaries
 -- Andre Davis               FR Waldorf                  DQ                   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     Stadium: S 52.63  5/10/2008   PJ Theisen, St. Thomas                      
        Meet: M 53.18  5/7/2011    John Knebel, Minnesota-Duluth               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Justin Jacobi             FR Waldorf              1:00.95      57.59   2 
  2 Phillip Anderson          SO Bethel (Minn.)         57.49      58.07   1 
  3 Colton Syler              SO Bethel (Minn.)         56.68      58.30   1 
  4 Brian Eisner              SO Macalester             57.89      58.95   1 
  5 Dylan Olson               SO Hamline                58.35      59.24   1 
  6 Lucas Bakken-Heck         SO Hamline              1:00.28      59.92   2 
  7 Francis Shen                 Twin Cities TC         57.90    1:00.16   1 
  8 Andre Davis               FR Waldorf              1:03.75    1:00.60   2 
  9 Levi Atkinson             FR Carleton             1:03.17    1:01.92   2 
 10 Rex Gould                 JR Hamline              1:01.09    1:02.59   2 
 -- Sam Gatton                JR Hamline                55.68         DQ   1  Interference
 -- Anders Voss               SR Macalester           1:05.75        DNS   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
     Stadium: S 9:13.11  5/8/2010    Ben Kampf, Minnesota                      
        Meet: M 9:13.11  5/8/2010    Ben Kampf, Minnesota                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan Carlson            SR RunMN                9:11.00    8:55.45S 
  2 Ethan Wagner              SR Minnesota Runnin     9:57.00    9:58.94  
  3 Anders Rasmussen          FR Bethel (Minn.)      10:14.68   10:08.53  
  4 Ronnie Stimson            SR Hamline             10:07.66   10:11.00  
  5 Matt Przeslicke           SR Minnesota Runnin               10:36.31  
  6 Tommy Rusco               SO Hamline             10:23.79   10:50.53  
  7 Sam Richmond              FR Macalester          11:03.41   11:03.54  
  8 Burke Minahan                Minnesota Runnin    11:34.00   11:23.80  
  9 Chasen Selsor             JR Waldorf                        11:49.37  
 -- Brendan Ruter                Unattached                          DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
     Stadium: S 41.27  5/6/2005    Minnesota, Minnesota                        
        Meet: M 41.27  5/6/2005    Minnesota, Minnesota                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Augsburg  'A'                                       43.56      42.72  
     1) Preston Blake SO                2) Undre Smith-Brewer JR          
     3) Barinedum Kordah JR             4) Manni Egbujor FR               
  2 Bethel (Minn.)  'A'                                 42.13      43.20  
     1) Keith Vollendorf JR             2) Karl Olsen FR                  
     3) Patrick Klamm JR                4) Jon Pytlak FR                  
  3 Hamline  'A'                                        43.67      44.11  
     1) Matt Pratt JR                   2) Thane Widmer SO                
     3) Sam Yankey JR                   4) Clay Wimmer JR                 
  4 Macalester  'A'                                     44.10      44.33  
     1) Peace Madimutsa JR              2) Aidan Hennen JR                
     3) Brian Eisner SO                 4) Jack Schultenover SO           
 -- Minnesota Running Club  'A'                         45.20        DNF  
     1) Bryce Rasmussen SR              2) Kiry Koy SR                    
     3) Randy Bialcik SR                4) Shanbin Liew SR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:17.05  5/2/2009    Hamline, Hamline                          
        Meet: M 3:17.05  5/2/2009    Hamline, Hamline                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gustavus Adolphus  'A'                            3:24.94    3:20.84  
     1) Sam ReMine JR                   2) Ed ReMine JR                   
     3) Alex Fredrickson JR             4) Joshua Curtis FR               
  2 Hamline  'A'                                      3:22.51    3:22.83  
     1) Clay Wimmer JR                  2) Thane Widmer SO                
     3) Isaac Krause JR                 4) Sam Gatton JR                  
  3 Minnesota Running Club  'A'                       3:39.00    3:32.20  
     1) Garrett Bembenek SR             2) Andrew Nelson SR               
     3) Bryce Rasmussen SR              4) Austin Jacobsen SR             
  4 Lakehead University  'A'                                     3:32.76  
     1) Joseph McDonough SR             2) William McDonough FR           
     3) Jordan MacIntosh FR             4) Derek Patterson FR             
  5 Hamline  'B'                                      3:33.00    3:37.82  
     1) Jordan Grier SO                 2) Matt Pratt JR                  
     3) Nathaniel Jacobson FR           4) Chris Lagergren SR             
  6 Augsburg  'A'                                     3:35.00    3:38.56  
     1) Wilson Musabyimana SO           2) Benjamin Erickson FR           
     3) Luke Erickson SR                4) Mohamed Mohamed SR             
  7 Minnesota Running Club  'B'                       3:45.00    3:46.00  
     1) Jordan Baur SR                  2) Matt Przeslicke SR             
     3) Ethan Wagner SR                 4) Josh Hemelgarn SR              
  8 Gustavus Adolphus  'B'                            3:40.00    3:48.50  
     1) Max Bauer FR                    2) Connor Sandok FR               
     3) Tyler Stordahl FR               4) Austin Zollner JR              
  9 Minnesota Running Club  'C'                       3:48.00    3:50.02  
     1) Tyler Anderson SR               2) Shanbin Liew SR                
     3) Kiry Koy SR                     4) Jace Galley SR                 
 -- Hamline  'C'                                      3:40.00        SCR  
     1) Tory Haglund FR                 2) Alex Ozark FR                  
     3) Lucas Bakken-Heck SO            4) Albert Danielson SO            
 -- Macalester  'A'                                   3:33.04        SCR  
     1) Peace Madimutsa JR              2) Brian Eisner SO                
     3) Jack Reece SR                   4) Michael Gutierrez FR           
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 2.18m  5/6/2005    Kevin Netzer, Unattached                    
        Meet: M 2.18m  5/6/2005    Kevin Netzer, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Logan Hovie               SR Macalester             2.08m      2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.07 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Isaiah Craig              FR Waldorf                1.95m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Caleb Gilbertson          SO Waldorf                1.76m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Grant Bullert             FR Bethel (Minn.)         1.70m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Justin Jacobi             FR Waldorf                1.74m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jared Johnson             FR Bethel (Minn.)         1.77m        DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 5.25m  5/8/2010    Shawn Francis, Team NoDak                   
        Meet: M 5.25m  5/8/2010    Shawn Francis, Team NoDak                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Joe Matheson              SR Hamline                4.75m      4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Mark Volker                  Unattached                        4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Steve Zingsheim           SR Hamline                4.31m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Derek Huntley             JR Gustavus Adolphu       4.30m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 David Schabelski          SO Gustavus Adolphu       3.72m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Derek Prokott             JR Hamline                3.70m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Boston Knighton-Johnson   FR Bethel (Minn.)         4.10m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Josh Hemelgarn            SR Minnesota Runnin       3.65m      3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 George Howe               FR Macalester             3.60m      3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Brit Nelson               FR Macalester             3.40m      3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.45 3.60 
        O  XXX 
 -- Jake Roux                 FR Macalester                           NH            
     3.45 
      XXX 
 -- Kristian Schultz-Sanchez  SO Hamline                3.70m         NH            
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- David Hoien               JR Gustavus Adolphu       4.30m         NH            
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Austin Burley             FR Hamline                3.56m         NH            
     3.45 
      XXX 
 -- Nolan Buesgens            FR Bethel (Minn.)         3.45m        DNS            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 7.75m  5/10/1991   Leonard Jones, St. Thomas                   
        Meet: M 7.02m  5/3/2014    Keyshawn Davis, St. Cloud State             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Barinedum Kordah          JR Augsburg               7.14m      6.96m   2.4  22-10.00 
     6.80m(2.7) FOUL      6.61m(2.4) 6.96m(2.4) 6.78m(2.8) 6.88m(3.5)
  2 Jon Pytlak                FR Bethel (Minn.)         6.48m      6.72m   2.6  22-00.75 
     6.11m(0.1) FOUL      6.10m(2.8) 6.72m(2.6) 6.69m(2.4) 6.53m(1.6)
  3 Grant Bullert             FR Bethel (Minn.)         6.56m      6.57m   2.5  21-06.75 
     6.14m(3.3) 6.29m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      6.46m(2.7) 6.57m(2.5)
  4 Jaimen Hampton            FR Hamline                6.44m      6.49m   3.6  21-03.50 
     FOUL      6.46m(2.5) 6.43m(2.6) 6.42m(2.4) 6.49m(3.6) FOUL     
  5 Jake Pederson                Unattached             6.00m      6.21m   1.3  20-04.50 
     6.11m(1.1) 6.21m(1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Trevor Maxwell            SO Gustavus Adolphu       5.99m      5.93m   2.5  19-05.50 
     FOUL      5.90m(1.4) FOUL      5.93m(2.5) FOUL      5.87m(2.6)
  7 Sam Rotty                    Minnesota Runnin       5.79m      5.91m   3.9  19-04.75 
     FOUL      5.72m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      5.91m(3.9) 5.51m(2.1)
  8 Tyler Van Lannen          SO Bethel (Minn.)         5.82m      5.82m   2.9  19-01.25 
     5.63m(2.5) 5.65m(2.7) 5.82m(2.9) 5.74m(2.7) FOUL      FOUL     
 -- Randy Bialcik             SR Minnesota Runnin       5.94m        DNS   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
     Stadium: S 15.13m  5/5/2006    Derek Gearman, Minnesota                   
        Meet: M 15.13m  5/5/2006    Derek Gearman, Minnesota                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Billy Visto                  Unattached            13.93m     13.85m   2.5  45-05.25 
     FOUL      13.27m(2.0) 13.85m(2.5) FOUL      13.64m(2.0) 13.67m(1.5)
  2 Jake Pederson                Unattached                       13.20m   1.8  43-03.75 
     13.04m(1.1) FOUL      12.73m(0.5) 13.20m(1.8) 12.80m(1.1) PASS     
  3 Miles Keys McKay          SO Macalester            13.17m     12.54m   1.9  41-01.75 
     12.42m(1.2) 12.25m(0.1) 12.54m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      11.28m(3.6)
  4 Troy Ektnitphong          FR Gustavus Adolphu      12.25m     12.32m   1.0  40-05.00 
     11.94m(+0.0) 12.30m(2.0) 12.10m(0.7) 12.26m(2.8) FOUL      12.32m(1.0)
  5 Boston Knighton-Johnson   FR Bethel (Minn.)        11.95m     11.88m   1.6  38-11.75 
     11.50m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      11.04m(1.1) FOUL      11.88m(1.6)
  6 Jacob Kohl                SR Gustavus Adolphu      12.11m     11.54m   0.6  37-10.50 
     FOUL      11.54m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      11.40m(1.6) 11.14m(1.2)
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 18.71m  5/4/2013    Christopher Reed, MN St Mankato            
        Meet: M 18.71m  5/4/2013    Christopher Reed, MN St Mankato            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Travis Jacobson           SO Hamline               16.09m     16.74m   54-11.25 
      16.52m  16.74m  16.48m  FOUL  FOUL  16.44m
  2 Chase Duwenhoegger        SO Hamline               16.74m     16.44m   53-11.25 
      15.70m  16.24m  16.32m  16.44m  16.35m  16.26m
  3 Eric Dols                 FR Hamline               15.83m     16.14m   52-11.50 
      15.52m  16.06m  15.80m  16.14m  FOUL  15.56m
  4 Mitchell Maday            FR Hamline               15.41m     15.11m   49-07.00 
      FOUL  15.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Bryce DeBoer              SR Bethel (Minn.)        14.89m     14.44m   47-04.50 
      13.31m  13.94m  14.22m  FOUL  14.44m  FOUL
  6 Pierce Heston             SR Hamline               14.00m     13.35m   43-09.75 
      12.87m  12.99m  FOUL  13.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jesse Kuusisto            JR Augsburg              13.58m     12.69m   41-07.75 
      12.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Christian Stewart         SR Macalester            12.20m     12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.44m  12.17m  11.88m  FOUL  12.36m  12.13m
  9 Brandon Larsen            FR Augsburg              12.54m     11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.87m  11.27m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jack Juliar               FR Augsburg              12.07m     11.56m   37-11.25 
      FOUL  11.56m  11.33m            
 11 Demetrius Baker           SO Waldorf               12.31m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      10.87m  11.05m  11.24m  11.27m  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Zach Hauser               SR Macalester            11.61m     11.14m   36-06.75 
      FOUL  11.14m  FOUL           
 13 Greg Lopez                FR Macalester            10.05m      9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.99m  FOUL  9.40m            
 14 Caleb Gilbertson          SO Waldorf                9.27m      9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.41m  9.24m  9.56m            
 -- David McNichols           SO Macalester            12.89m        DNS            
 -- Wes Nelson                FR Bethel (Minn.)        11.97m        DNS            
 -- Will Neuenfeldt           SO Gustavus Adolphu      13.80m        DNS            
 -- Thomas Delich             FR Bethel (Minn.)        11.92m        DNS            
 -- Grant Walters             JR Bethel (Minn.)        13.28m        DNS            
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 59.62m  5/5/2006    Karl Erickson, Minnesota                   
        Meet: M 59.62m  5/5/2006    Karl Erickson, Minnesota                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 jordan williams            8 Unattached            58.95m     56.91m     186-08 
      55.84m  FOUL  56.91m            
  2 Grant Luer                   Unattached            59.87m     52.85m     173-05 
      52.18m  FOUL  52.85m           
  3 Anthony Tyler             JR Hamline               44.78m     49.58m     162-08 
      FOUL  47.54m  46.71m  46.71m  47.59m  49.58m
  4 Chase Duwenhoegger        SO Hamline               45.51m     49.31m     161-09 
      44.97m  49.31m  FOUL  40.96m  45.64m  45.60m
  5 Nils Hansen                  Unattached            40.00m     46.01m     150-11 
      46.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Zach Hauser               SR Macalester            40.44m     44.49m     145-11 
      FOUL  44.49m  42.82m  43.20m  41.59m  43.19m
  7 Mitchell Maday            FR Hamline               41.63m     43.90m     144-00 
      43.90m  FOUL  40.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Pierce Heston             SR Hamline               41.99m     43.66m     143-03 
      43.66m  41.79m  39.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Thomas Hutchinson         FR Hamline               42.71m     42.76m     140-03 
      42.12m  38.71m  FOUL  42.76m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jesse Kuusisto            JR Augsburg              41.97m     42.53m     139-06 
      38.10m  FOUL  41.56m  39.72m  42.53m  FOUL
 11 Michael Kantor            SR Augsburg              39.06m     40.27m     132-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.27m  39.70m  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Josh Olson                   Unattached            35.00m     37.92m     124-05 
      FOUL  31.89m  37.92m           
 13 Wes Nelson                FR Bethel (Minn.)        37.06m     35.52m     116-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.52m           
 14 Ben Irons                 JR Bethel (Minn.)        33.91m     34.93m     114-07 
      32.99m  34.93m  FOUL           
 15 David McNichols           SO Macalester            36.04m     34.77m     114-01 
      34.77m  FOUL  34.47m            
 16 Brandon Larsen            FR Augsburg              33.73m     33.05m     108-05 
      30.28m  33.05m  31.53m            
 17 Thomas Delich             FR Bethel (Minn.)        33.36m     32.51m     106-08 
      31.91m  32.51m  FOUL            
 18 Demetrius Baker           SO Waldorf               29.52m     31.24m     102-06 
      30.42m  FOUL  31.24m           
 19 Justin Jacobi             FR Waldorf               24.81m     22.73m      74-07 
      22.73m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Gunnar Melin              FR Augsburg              39.68m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Will Neuenfeldt           SO Gustavus Adolphu      35.01m        DNS            
 -- Noah Weiers               FR Gustavus Adolphu      31.49m        DNS            
 -- Greg Lopez                FR Macalester            25.19m        DNS            
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 64.39m  5/8/2010    Byran Tolcer, Unattached                   
        Meet: M 64.39m  5/8/2010    Bryan Tolcer, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Travis Jacobson           SO Hamline               47.73m     54.41m     178-06 
      51.67m  52.81m  52.56m  50.83m  52.93m  54.41m
  2 Bryce DeBoer              SR Bethel (Minn.)        51.02m     51.01m     167-04 
      49.58m  47.85m  50.42m  48.49m  49.76m  51.01m
  3 Eric Dols                 FR Hamline               49.96m     50.83m     166-09 
      50.83m x  x             
  4 Mitchell Maday            FR Hamline               46.49m     48.21m     158-02 
      44.56m  47.19m  48.21m  46.81m  47.10m  45.92m
  5 Gunnar Melin              FR Augsburg              47.20m     45.50m     149-03 
      43.28m  45.50m  43.83m  43.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 TaSawn Burton             SO Hamline               41.84m     45.43m     149-00 
      41.86m  FOUL  38.71m  FOUL  41.55m  45.43m
  7 David McNichols           SO Macalester            43.54m     45.28m     148-07 
      FOUL  43.78m  44.90m  45.28m  44.13m  43.84m
  8 Ben Irons                 JR Bethel (Minn.)        40.91m     44.39m     145-08 
      43.31m  FOUL  43.86m  43.71m  44.39m  FOUL
  9 Josh Olson                   Unattached            42.00m     44.29m     145-04 
      42.71m  44.17m  44.29m            
 10 Michael Kantor            SR Augsburg              46.77m     44.23m     145-01 
      FOUL  41.69m  43.48m  42.89m  FOUL  44.23m
 11 Jared Zemlin              SR Hamline               44.21m     43.34m     142-02 
      41.03m  43.34m  41.39m  42.41m  FOUL  42.73m
 12 Nils Hansen                  Unattached            40.00m     42.26m     138-08 
      FOUL  42.26m  40.21m         
 13 Anthony Tyler             JR Hamline               43.10m     41.81m     137-02 
      38.82m  40.85m  41.81m            
 14 Jesse Kuusisto            JR Augsburg              46.95m     40.84m     134-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.84m           
 15 Wes Nelson                FR Bethel (Minn.)        36.42m     38.89m     127-07 
      FOUL  38.89m  36.74m           
 16 Jacob Skarhus             JR Hamline               40.37m     37.95m     124-06 
      35.18m  37.95m  36.35m            
 17 Thomas Hutchinson         FR Hamline               37.25m     36.82m     120-10 
      36.82m  FOUL  34.70m           
 18 Demetrius Baker           SO Waldorf               38.53m     34.36m     112-09 
      FOUL  34.36m  FOUL          
 19 Thomas Delich             FR Bethel (Minn.)        33.99m     32.97m     108-02 
      FOUL  32.97m  32.48m           
 20 Brandon Larsen            FR Augsburg              31.60m     29.77m      97-08 
      27.81m  28.30m  29.77m           
 21 Greg Lopez                FR Macalester            28.65m     28.51m      93-06 
      25.35m  FOUL  28.51m           
 -- Will Neuenfeldt           SO Gustavus Adolphu      43.36m        DNS            
 -- Ray Culp                  JR Hamline               49.14m        DNS            
 -- Noah Weiers               FR Gustavus Adolphu      34.04m        DNS            
 -- Isaiah Lufkin             FR Waldorf               28.68m        SCR            
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
     Stadium: S 63.24m  5/13/2000   Greg Kaiser, St. Thomas                    
        Meet: M 57.74m  5/8/2011    Jake Malm, Minnesota                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Konnor Fleming            NA Unat-Macalester       52.50m     51.99m     170-07 
      43.66m  48.19m  51.99m  48.09m  45.46m  50.73m
  2 Sean Hayes                SO Macalester            51.29m     48.99m     160-09 
      48.59m  46.69m  47.56m  46.10m  48.99m  47.64m
  3 Tyler Rea                 SO Augsburg              46.84m     43.03m     141-02 
      42.17m  42.17m  FOUL  43.03m  42.28m  FOUL
  4 Kim Manthe                FR Hamline                          41.45m     136-00 
      38.29m  38.10m  41.45m  FOUL  36.65m  35.46m
  5 Ben Irons                 JR Bethel (Minn.)        40.81m     37.76m     123-11 
      37.76m  36.87m  37.59m  37.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hunter Mickelson          FR Hamline               38.61m     35.91m     117-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Thomas Delich             FR Bethel (Minn.)        39.07m     35.45m     116-04 
      33.04m  FOUL  35.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Wes Nelson                FR Bethel (Minn.)        34.35m     34.52m     113-03 
      29.89m  34.52m  31.23m  31.58m  FOUL  32.15m
  9 Baeza Tensaie             JR Bethel (Minn.)        32.03m     31.02m     101-09 
      27.80m  24.33m  28.55m  31.02m  FOUL  23.46m
 10 Jacob Broida              FR Carleton              32.94m     29.28m      96-01 
      17.83m  27.78m  26.13m  26.83m  25.51m  29.28m
 -- Grant Walters             JR Bethel (Minn.)        39.33m        DNS            
 -- Noah Weiers               FR Gustavus Adolphu      36.46m        DNS