Licensed to Hamline University          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2013 07:30 PM
                 Meet of the UnSaintly - 5/3/2013 to 5/4/2013                  
                              Hamline University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 12.67  2010        Christina Walker
, Hamline                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Danielle              MN St Mankato          12.30      12.26   1.1  1 
  2 Tipp, Erika                  Thomas                 12.56      12.30   1.1  1 
  3 Tipp, Angela                 Thomas                 12.63      12.63   1.1  1 
  4 Rozeske, Christina           Thomas                 12.60      12.70   1.1  1 
  5 Pollard-Garber, Hannah       Macalester             12.85      12.82   1.9  2 
  6 Moore, Brittany              Catherine              12.96      12.87   1.9  2 
  7 McCright, Krista             Bethel                 12.81      12.88   1.9  2 
  8 Pangerl, Erin                Minn Duluth            12.98      12.94   1.9  2 
  9 Lindquist, Rachel            MN St Mankato          12.60      12.95   1.1  1 
 10 Clementson, Brietta          Minn Duluth            12.74      12.99   1.1  1 
 11 Dickens, Alexis              MN St Mankato          12.80      13.08   1.1  1 
 12 Stelter, Jessica             Minn Duluth            13.10      13.08   0.7  3 
 13 Hartman, Alex                MN St Mankato          13.00      13.09   0.7  3 
 14 Webb, Shasta                 Macalester             13.00      13.11   1.9  2 
 15 Burman, Lindsay              Bethel                 13.07      13.14   0.7  3 
 16 Bialke, Morgan               Augsburg               13.00      13.16   0.7  3 
 17 Dahl, Amber                  MN St Mankato          13.50      13.17   0.1  4 
 18 Skaalrud, Madelin            Catherine              13.32      13.20   0.1  4 
 19 Harris, Maggie               Thomas                 13.20      13.21   0.7  3 
 20 Fischer, Hana                Gustavus               12.94      13.29   1.9  2 
 21 Althoff, Amanda              Minn Duluth            13.30      13.31   0.1  4 
 22 Allen, Molly                 Augsburg               13.21      13.36   0.7  3 
 23 Olsen, Britta                Olaf                   13.22      13.38   0.7  3 
 24 Muhammad, Salimah            Cloud St               12.89      13.41   1.9  2 
 25 Wayne, Candice               Cloud St               13.00      13.44   1.9  2 
 26 Hickey, Erin                 Minn Duluth            12.59      13.52   1.1  1 
 27 Weyenberg, Kate              Thomas                 13.72      13.64   0.1  5 
 28 Stewart, Leticia             Conc St. Paul          13.46      13.66   0.1  4 
 29 Wilson, Ellie                Carleton               13.50      13.68   0.1  4 
 30 Schuchard, Hayley            Thomas                 13.47      13.75   0.1  4 
 31 Larsen, Kirsten              Gustavus               13.64      13.76   0.1  4 
 32 Ackley, Ashleigh             Catherine              14.23      13.91   0.1  5 
 33 Beilke, Nicole               Cloud St               13.56      14.11   0.1  4 
 34 Muyres, Olivia               Augsburg               13.96      14.17   0.1  5 
 35 Richards, Katie              Carleton               14.14      14.27   0.1  5 
 36 McHugh, Erin                 Olaf                   13.83      14.28   0.1  5 
 37 Sullivan, Maggie             Carleton               14.64      14.32   0.3  6 
 38 Milanez, Laura               Carleton               14.71      14.53   0.3  6 
 39 Priebe, Jorden               Catherine              14.50      14.57   0.3  6 
 40 Lloyd, Susan                 Unattached             14.77      15.43   0.3  6 
 41 Rojas, Maria                 Catherine              15.54      15.59   0.3  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 25.57  2008        Nicole Brohmer, Hamline                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Carney, Ashley               Augsburg               24.93      25.03   0.2  1 
  2 Van Heel, Emily              Thomas                 25.56      25.24   0.2  1 
  3 Jones, Danielle              MN St Mankato          25.20      25.39   0.2  1 
  4 Tipp, Angela                 Thomas                 25.56      25.67   0.2  1 
  5 Wikstrom, Ellen              Cloud St               25.83      25.68   0.2  1 
  6 Tipp, Erika                  Thomas                 25.71      25.70   0.2  1 
  7 Pickford, Bonnie             MN St Mankato          25.45      26.09   0.2  1 
  8 Christianson, Alyssa         Unattached             24.95      26.09   0.2  1 
  9 Burnham, Mallory             Thomas                 27.25      26.19  -0.5  3 
 10 Evans, Alicia                Cloud St               26.29      26.20   0.4  2 
 11 Schmidt, Becky               Cloud St               25.52      26.26   0.2  1 
 12 Beals, Mackenzie             MN St Mankato          25.95      26.61   0.4  2 
 13 Cornelious, GaBrina          Cloud St               26.56      26.61   0.4  2 
 14 Bjork, Kirsten               Minn Duluth            27.03      26.65  -0.5  3 
 15 Clementson, Brietta          Minn Duluth            27.52      26.65  -0.9  4 
 16 George, Molly                Minn Duluth            26.90      26.86   0.4  2 
 17 Kravale, Daiga               Macalester             26.70      26.94   0.4  2 
 18 Bialke, Morgan               Augsburg               26.77      26.95   0.4  2 
 19 Dickens, Alexis              MN St Mankato          26.20      27.04   0.4  2 
 20 VanWylen, Madison            Olaf                   27.56      27.18  -0.9  4 
 21 Ortiz, Erin                  Macalester             27.40      27.21  -0.9  4 
 22 Fischer, Hana                Gustavus                          27.21  +0.0  7 
 23 Stelter, Jessica             Minn Duluth            27.40      27.21  -0.9  4 
 24 Wilson, Ellie                Carleton               27.20      27.33  -0.5  3 
 25 Hartman, Alex                MN St Mankato          27.00      27.40   0.4  2 
 26 Harris, Maggie               Thomas                 27.62      27.47  -0.9  4 
 27 Fry, Anna                    Thomas                 27.20      27.50  -0.5  3 
 28 Webb, Shasta                 Macalester             27.20      27.51  -0.5  3 
 29 Alexander, Madison           MN St Mankato          27.50      27.62  -0.9  4 
 30 Allen, Molly                 Augsburg               27.38      27.69  -0.5  3 
 31 Muhammad, Salimah            Cloud St               27.13      27.74  -0.5  3 
 32 Brossoit, Leah               Gustavus               28.25      27.78  -0.4  5 
 33 Peterson, Tessa              Bethel                 27.51      27.82  -0.9  4 
 34 Smith, Megan                 Minn Running Clu       27.39      27.90  -0.9  4 
 35 Schuchard, Hayley            Thomas                 27.68      28.01  -0.4  5 
 36 Wisneski, Abbie              Thomas                 28.32      28.09  -0.4  5 
 37 Weyenberg, Kate              Thomas                 28.11      28.10  -0.4  5 
 38 Mason, Kai                   Augsburg               27.54      28.17  -0.9  4 
 39 Olsen, Britta                Olaf                   27.97      28.22  -0.4  5 
 40 Stewart, Leticia             Conc St. Paul          27.73      28.26  -0.4  5 
 41 Reyelts, Tara                Olaf                   27.33      28.32  -0.5  3 
 42 Junget, Aimee                Thomas                 28.17      28.69  -0.4  5 
 43 Skaalrud, Madelin            Catherine              28.40      28.76  -0.4  5 
 44 Larsen, Kirsten              Gustavus               28.41      28.78  -0.1  6 
 45 McHugh, Erin                 Olaf                   28.01      28.95  -0.4  5 
 46 Young, Adrienne              Augsburg               29.99      29.19  -0.1  6 
 47 Porter, Erin                 Macalester             28.50      29.22  -0.1  6 
 48 Felt, Anna                   Bethel                 29.02      29.28  -0.1  6 
 49 Beilke, Nicole               Cloud St               29.27      29.32  -0.1  6 
 50 Sullivan, Maggie             Carleton               29.37      29.36  -0.1  6 
 51 Richards, Katie              Carleton               29.29      29.43  -0.1  6 
 52 Walsh, Shelbie               Gustavus                          29.75  +0.0  7 
 53 Bransford, Sarah             Olaf                   30.60      29.99  +0.0  7 
 54 Muyres, Olivia               Augsburg               29.50      30.05  -0.1  6 
 55 Milanez, Laura               Carleton               30.40      30.16  +0.0  7 
 56 Fritz, Cate                  Augsburg               30.40      30.70  -0.1  6 
 57 Lloyd, Susan                 Unattached             31.05      32.35  +0.0  7 
 58 Rojas, Maria                 Catherine              33.62      33.19  +0.0  7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Hamline: ! 57.22  1990        Betsy Hansen, Hamline                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Alyssa         Unattached             57.23      56.69   1 
  2 Tipp, Angela                 Thomas                 58.77      57.48   1 
  3 Dohmen, Brittany             Conc St. Paul          58.34      58.82   1 
  4 Hassing, Kaitlin             Minn Duluth          1:00.18      58.96   1 
  5 Iverson, Amanda              Gustavus               59.66      59.24   1 
  6 Smith, Megan                 Minn Running Clu     1:00.80      59.67   2 
  7 Gibson, Irene                Macalester           1:00.00    1:00.00   1 
  8 Garrity, Tatum               Minn Duluth          1:00.80    1:00.22   1 
  9 Reyelts, Tara                Olaf                 1:01.00    1:01.00   2 
 10 VanWylen, Madison            Olaf                 1:01.92    1:01.08   2 
 11 Pangerl, Erin                Minn Duluth          1:02.78    1:01.17   3 
 12 George, Molly                Minn Duluth          1:02.04    1:01.42   2 
 13 Junget, Aimee                Thomas               1:02.32    1:01.58   2 
 14 Bembenek, Kaitlin            Gustavus             1:00.39    1:01.61   1 
 15 Fry, Anna                    Thomas               1:02.76    1:02.35   3 
 16 Rud, Shaina                  Olaf                 1:02.46    1:02.48   3 
 17 Ellefson, Summer             Thomas               1:03.71    1:02.57   3 
 18 Hesse, Naomi                 Olaf                 1:04.77    1:02.74   4 
 19 Young, Erica                 Conc St. Paul        1:03.14    1:02.77   3 
 20 Hendricks, Jenny             Gustavus             1:03.40    1:03.86   3 
 21 Hickey, Erin                 Minn Duluth          1:01.78    1:04.30   2 
 22 Klos, Alex                   Minn Duluth          1:05.58    1:04.40   4 
 23 Engebretson, Kalyse          Catherine            1:04.11    1:04.60   3 
 24 Coughlin, Erin               Catherine            1:04.20    1:04.99   3 
 25 Wisneski, Abbie              Thomas               1:03.75    1:05.15   3 
 26 Baker, Brianna               Hamline              1:04.67    1:05.58   4 
 27 Krause, Kendra               Hamline              1:05.49    1:05.90   4 
 28 Bransford, Sarah             Olaf                 1:07.28    1:06.99   5 
 29 Felt, Anna                   Bethel               1:06.90    1:08.12   4 
 30 Caballero-Saucedo, Krist     Olaf                 1:09.05    1:08.55   5 
 31 Forciea, Grace               Thomas               1:08.36    1:09.26   5 
 32 Fritz, Cate                  Augsburg             1:12.21    1:11.59   5 
 33 Lloyd, Susan                 Unattached           1:10.96    1:13.96   5 
 34 Knudson, Emily               Augsburg             1:12.72    1:14.63   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     Hamline: ! 2:11.57  1990        Betsy Hansen, Hamline                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Clerc               Unattached           2:08.00    2:08.98  
  2 Domski, Lauren               Minnesota            2:13.23    2:12.37  
  3 Sanft, Kate                  MN St Mankato        2:15.00    2:13.71  
  4 Goeman, Kayla                Thomas               2:16.24    2:14.74  
  5 Ferguson, Anne               Minnesota            2:14.12    2:14.95  
  6 Celichowski, Colette         Carleton             2:18.37    2:17.49  
  7 Johnson, Haley               Carleton             2:17.38    2:17.92  
  8 Lutz, Victoria               Minn Duluth          2:20.03    2:18.47  
  9 Shelerud, Kate               Unattached           2:19.12    2:19.66  
 10 Johnson, Kayla               Minn Duluth          2:20.88    2:20.21  
 11 Rogers, Jenny                MN St Mankato        2:20.00    2:20.26  
 12 Muscala, Marie               Minnesota            2:17.23    2:20.90  
 13 Trautman, Sarah              Carleton             2:22.00    2:20.93  
 14 Keller, Annie                Thomas               2:24.77    2:21.57  
 15 Theisen, Maria               Hamline              2:23.81    2:22.02  
 16 Thaemert, Jacque             Minn Duluth          2:22.78    2:22.16  
 17 Holmes, Megan                Olaf                 2:22.90    2:22.45  
 18 Klecker, Mary                Augsburg             2:18.15    2:22.90  
 19 Brady, Ellen                 Macalester           2:25.09    2:23.61  
 20 Stramp, Robin                Olaf                 2:28.13    2:24.11  
 21 Maxfield, Heather            Lakehead Uni         2:16.20    2:24.16  
 22 Toner, Caitlin               Macalester           2:25.06    2:25.00  
 23 Baraskewich, Jess            Lakehead Uni         2:22.50    2:25.15  
 24 Campbell, Caroline           Carleton             2:30.40    2:25.65  
 25 Coia, Kelsey                 Macalester           2:28.20    2:25.92  
 26 Schnaith, Abbey              Olaf                 2:28.06    2:26.39  
 27 Sheehan, Erin                Thomas               2:27.95    2:26.42  
 28 Johnston, Sydney             Minn Duluth          2:25.98    2:26.84  
 29 Olson, Hannah                Minn Duluth          2:25.70    2:26.98  
 30 Toedter, Hannah              Hamline              2:29.00    2:26.99  
 31 Darcis, Katie                Lakehead Uni         2:26.40    2:27.05  
 32 Rubash, Nichelle             Cloud St             2:25.00    2:28.99  
 33 Haus, Andrea                 Hamline              2:34.05    2:29.18  
 34 Warnes, Taylor               Minn Duluth          2:26.00    2:30.11  
 35 Dillon, Caitlin              Unattached           2:26.56    2:30.30  
 36 Seidenkranz, Erica           Minn Duluth          2:25.81    2:30.62  
 37 Rud, Shaina                  Olaf                 2:28.66    2:30.62  
 38 Maxwell, Paige               Minn Duluth          2:28.70    2:31.21  
 39 Whealy, Blythe               Bethel               2:32.93    2:31.61  
 40 VanWylen, Madison            Olaf                 2:35.39    2:32.49  
 41 Pierce, Shelby               Minn Duluth          2:40.00    2:33.52  
 42 Ivec, Vanessa                Lakehead Uni         2:23.50    2:33.64  
 43 Roth, Erin                   Carleton             2:39.75    2:33.82  
 44 Johnson, Casey               Hamline              2:36.58    2:34.89  
 45 Nemetz, Margaret             Macalester           2:34.35    2:35.96  
 46 Hanson, Greta                Olaf                 2:36.07    2:36.13  
 47 Staudenmaier, Anna           Macalester           2:33.78    2:36.85  
 48 Dennis, Laura                Minn Duluth          2:42.51    2:37.04  
 49 Longley, Emily               Carleton             2:42.00    2:37.42  
 50 Ostrom, Cassie               Lakehead Uni         2:34.20    2:37.55  
 51 Cyr, Abby                    Hamline              2:40.80    2:38.65  
 52 Strain, Mary                 Lakehead Uni         2:35.80    2:39.02  
 53 Kennedy, Brenna              Hamline              2:35.57    2:39.22  
 54 Johnson, Elyse               Catherine            2:40.78    2:40.44  
 55 Hellman, Abby                Carleton             2:42.90    2:41.43  
 56 Vlakancic, Morgan            Catherine            2:44.54    2:41.90  
 57 Hall, Alison                 Carleton             2:43.70    2:42.44  
 58 Ashton, Lauren               Hamline              2:37.44    2:48.18  
 59 Murphy, Hilary               Hamline              2:38.00    2:50.01  
 60 Magnuson, Libby              Olaf                 2:54.29    2:51.91  
 61 Newcomb, Laura               Carleton             2:45.00    2:52.93  
 62 Johansen, Maija              Olaf                 3:00.46    2:57.70  
 63 Fulford, Shayla              Augsburg             2:44.06    2:59.85  
 64 Sletten, Kirsten             Olaf                 3:12.01    3:10.50  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     Hamline: ! 4:36.74  2001        Teresa Olson, Hamline                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yetzer, Elizabeth            Unattached           4:25.00    4:30.49  
  2 Mincke, Kaitlin              Minnesota            4:31.34    4:35.96  
  3 Vandenberg, Jamie            Minnesota            4:32.12    4:36.28  
  4 Drake, Rachel                Minnesota            4:38.12    4:38.05  
  5 Johnson, Haley               Unattached           4:39.23    4:40.31  
  6 Johnson, Jillian             Minnesota            4:39.89    4:43.25  
  7 Piepenburg, Jamie            Unattached           4:38.98    4:43.26  
  8 Ritter, Kathryn              Minnesota            4:35.12    4:43.89  
  9 Pettit, Chelsea              Minnesota            4:42.78    4:44.44  
 10 Schmidt, Jessica             Minnesota            4:39.12    4:44.52  
 11 Novacinski, Moriah           Olaf                 4:44.76    4:46.26  
 12 Klecker, Mary                Augsburg             4:50.94    4:47.09  
 13 Olson, Hannah                Minn Duluth          4:54.22    4:47.14  
 14 Zeman, Andie                 Minnesota            4:38.34    4:47.33  
 15 Rubash, Keely                Cloud St             4:38.22    4:48.23  
 16 Bevans, Rebecca              Olaf                 4:50.00    4:50.98  
 17 Rethwisch, Rebecca           Minnesota            4:42.56    4:51.37  
 18 Cabak, Melissa               Unattached           4:47.12    4:53.69  
 19 Terukina, Megan              Thomas               4:54.00    4:53.89  
 20 Seidenkranz, Erica           Minn Duluth          4:52.73    4:54.37  
 21 Gomoll, Andi                 Olaf                 4:53.33    4:56.50  
 22 Schwichtenberg, Lyndsi       Gustavus             5:02.32    4:56.70  
 23 Johnson, Lauren              Cloud St             4:57.00    4:56.74  
 24 Solfelt, Stephanie           Minnesota            4:49.12    4:57.50  
 25 Peterson, Halee              MN St Mankato        4:54.00    4:58.98  
 26 Soupir, Samantha             MN St Mankato        5:05.00    4:59.85  
 27 Engstrom, Melissa            Thomas               5:03.00    5:00.18  
 28 Marcus, Maggie               Conc St. Paul        5:09.01    5:01.75  
 29 Warnes, Taylor               Minn Duluth          5:02.31    5:01.98  
 30 Waananen, Amy                Olaf                 5:05.19    5:03.12  
 31 Branch, Courtney             Gustavus             5:08.22    5:04.71  
 32 Yoakum, Shelby               Thomas               5:09.88    5:04.85  
 33 Sickels, Morgan              Minnesota            5:03.89    5:04.93  
 34 Roberge, Kayla               Augsburg             4:49.54    5:04.96  
 35 Thul, Kara                   Minn Duluth          5:24.78    5:05.00  
 36 Coulter, Kelsey              Olaf                 5:09.38    5:05.74  
 37 Wojack, Alyssa               MN St Mankato        5:03.00    5:05.90  
 38 Timerman, Randi              Minn Duluth          5:12.79    5:06.24  
 39 Esboldt, Joy                 Unattached           5:10.00    5:07.20  
 40 Donovan, Sally               Carleton             5:01.85    5:08.11  
 41 Hereid, Tera                 Bethel               5:14.35    5:08.89  
 42 Blanchard, Emma              Bethel               5:17.64    5:09.31  
 43 Bailey, Megan                Minnesota            4:56.34    5:09.79  
 44 Comstock, Ashley             MN St Mankato        5:17.00    5:09.84  
 45 Bodeau, Annie                Olaf                 5:08.02    5:09.92  
 46 Ernst, Cassie                Hamline              5:13.67    5:09.96  
 47 Hollinger, Heather           Hamline              5:11.96    5:10.63  
 48 Metzler, Jenny               Cloud St             5:05.00    5:12.69  
 49 Hofer, MaKena                Conc St. Paul        5:18.51    5:13.98  
 50 Schmiel, Laura               Olaf                 5:15.83    5:15.21  
 51 Pedersen, Sarah              Minn Duluth          5:16.98    5:16.08  
 52 Bruder, Adrienne             Carleton             5:15.00    5:18.52  
 53 Strain, Mary                 Lakehead Uni         5:18.80    5:19.59  
 54 Bendel, Kate                 Minn Duluth          5:12.79    5:19.73  
 55 Mueller, Kristen             Olaf                 5:27.04    5:21.21  
 56 Swiggum, Mary                Olaf                 5:21.96    5:21.44  
 57 Cargos, Kelly                Macalester           5:20.49    5:22.36  
 58 Howe, Sarah                  Catherine            5:21.12    5:22.66  
 59 Glassford, Sophie            Carleton             5:13.63    5:22.83  
 60 Eisenbach, Tiffany           Olaf                 5:26.14    5:25.60  
 61 Longley, Emily               Carleton             5:26.85    5:26.94  
 62 Roth, Erin                   Carleton             5:34.45    5:29.15  
 63 Tauer, Andi                  Bethel               5:12.34    5:29.21  
 64 Hall, Alison                 Carleton             5:30.00    5:30.31  
 65 Fulford, Shayla              Augsburg             5:36.37    5:33.16  
 66 Ristau, Natalie              Gustavus             5:33.57    5:33.35  
 67 McCord, Siri                 Olaf                 5:30.00    5:35.57  
 68 Betterman, Maren             Macalester           5:34.50    5:35.58  
 69 Ehling, Hannah               Augsburg             5:34.99    5:36.94  
 70 Skopec, Hannah               Minn Running Clu     5:35.00    5:37.86  
 71 Lewis, Tori                  Macalester           5:36.24    5:38.15  
 72 Newcomb, Laura               Carleton             5:43.07    5:45.38  
 73 Koebele, Tia                 Bethel               5:43.50    5:46.60  
 74 Marie Sketch, Anne           Hamline              6:04.30    6:00.11  
 75 Roemer, Matthea              Macalester           5:56.82    6:04.26  
 76 King, Emily                  Olaf                 5:46.14    6:08.00  
 77 Henke, Hillary               Bethel               5:49.12    6:11.48  
 78 Hamilton, Elizabeth          Macalester           6:41.09    6:56.73  
 79 Gotwals, Sarah               Macalester           6:49.51    6:58.31  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     Hamline: ! 17:11.10  2006        Keidra Anderson, Hamline                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Emma                    Olaf                17:28.76   17:17.29  
  2 Alaimo, Lisa                 Lakehead Uni        18:30.00   18:09.95  
  3 Knapczyk, Emily              MN St Mankato       18:23.00   18:18.58  
  4 Banz, Michaela               Olaf                18:51.95   18:43.91  
  5 Larson, Emma                 Olaf                19:09.79   18:49.37  
  6 Schield, Anna                Conc St. Paul       18:59.90   19:04.35  
  7 Walton, Melody               Bethel              19:00.00   19:15.42  
  8 Johnson, Ariel               Catherine           19:20.74   19:21.27  
  9 Paul, Marina                 MN St Mankato       19:36.00   19:25.20  
 10 Steenhoek, Stephanie         MN St Mankato       19:56.00   19:32.39  
 11 Shurson, Lauren              Gustavus            20:27.60   19:46.58  
 12 Bache-Wiig, Meredith         Gustavus            20:13.70   19:51.34  
 13 Stassen, Lindsay             Cloud St            19:45.00   20:07.89  
 14 Chasson, Sarah               Minn Duluth         19:45.89   20:30.42  
 15 Arndorfer, Stella            Olaf                20:54.10   21:11.19  
 -- Keyes, Marla                 Unattached          18:45.50        DNF  
 -- Gillberg, Mollie             Bethel              18:20.00        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 15.16  2007        Dana Luiken, Hamline                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ring, Kelsi                  Minn Duluth            14.58      14.75Q  2.0  1 
  2 Schaeffer, Madeline          Minn Duluth            15.42      15.22Q  2.8  2 
  3 Saulsberry, Marolyn          Hamline                15.09      15.23Q  1.3  3 
  4 Olson, Laure                 Cloud St               15.20      15.32Q  0.4  4 
  5 Lee, Rebecca                 Minn Duluth            15.37      15.37q  1.3  3 
  6 Ndely, Michelle              Conc St. Paul          14.90      15.37q  2.8  2 
  7 Kalk, Rachel                 Bethel                 15.13      15.40q  0.4  4 
  8 Stelter, Jessica             Minn Duluth            16.21      15.52q  2.8  2 
  9 Delong, Christina            MN St Mankato          15.75      15.86q  0.4  4 
 10 Carter, Zevin                MN St Mankato          15.80      15.97   0.4  4 
 11 Rothstein, Meredith          Thomas                 15.93      16.07   2.8  2 
 12 Mason, Kai                   Augsburg               15.72      16.21   1.3  3 
 13 Furlong, Abby                Bethel                 16.19      16.25   2.0  1 
 14 Pfaff, Andrea                Cloud St               16.67      16.40   1.3  3 
 15 Salmanpour, Sophia           Hamline                16.20      16.41   2.0  1 
 16 Bettendorf, Catie            Minn Duluth            15.91      16.49   1.3  3 
 17 Peterson, Tessa              Bethel                 16.49      16.52   0.4  4 
 18 Baier, Abby                  Thomas                 16.72      16.67   2.0  1 
 19 Yorkovich, Jenna             Bethel                 16.92      17.06   1.3  3 
 20 Bruha, Lauren                Minn Duluth            15.56      17.08   2.8  2 
 21 Syrkin-Nikolau, Judy         Macalester             16.70      17.09   2.8  2 
 22 Cich, Anna                   Carleton               16.32      17.27   1.3  3 
 23 Walsh, Shelbie               Gustavus               16.75      17.29   2.0  1 
 24 Sorensen, Melissa            Gustavus               17.16      17.36   0.4  4 
 25 Carpenter, Simone            Macalester             17.20      17.57   0.4  4 
 26 Ackley, Ashleigh             Catherine              17.61      17.66   1.3  3 
 27 Stack, Gerae                 MN St Mankato          16.80      17.84   2.8  2 
 28 Dabroski, Carly              Minn Duluth            18.49      18.07   2.8  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
     Hamline: ! 15.16  2007        Dana Luiken, Hamline                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ring, Kelsi                  Minn Duluth            14.75      14.81   NWI 
  2 Kalk, Rachel                 Bethel                 15.40      15.28   NWI 
  3 Schaeffer, Madeline          Minn Duluth            15.22      15.39   NWI 
  4 Ndely, Michelle              Conc St. Paul          15.37      15.48   NWI 
  5 Saulsberry, Marolyn          Hamline                15.23      15.58   NWI 
  6 Lee, Rebecca                 Minn Duluth            15.37      15.73   NWI 
  7 Delong, Christina            MN St Mankato          15.86      15.90   NWI 
  8 Stelter, Jessica             Minn Duluth            15.52      16.13   NWI 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     Hamline: ! 1:02.71  2011        Kameron Argiannis, Hamline                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maher, Amelia                Minn Duluth          1:05.20    1:04.85   1 
  2 Salmanpour, Sophia           Hamline              1:06.14    1:05.57   1 
  3 Schaeffer, Madeline          Minn Duluth          1:06.37    1:05.62   2 
  4 Saulsberry, Marolyn          Hamline              1:06.20    1:05.98   1 
  5 Olson, Laure                 Cloud St             1:05.72    1:07.25   1 
  6 LeFevre-Levy, Marta          Macalester           1:08.80    1:07.45   2 
  7 Hawley, Ellen                Olaf                 1:05.83    1:07.80   1 
  8 Phillips, Madeline           Conc Moorhead        1:09.43    1:08.06   2 
  9 Bettendorf, Catie            Minn Duluth          1:07.53    1:08.25   2 
 10 Bruha, Lauren                Minn Duluth          1:06.22    1:08.80   1 
 11 Wayne, Candice               Cloud St             1:06.26    1:08.94   1 
 12 Eder, Kelsey                 Catherine            1:08.78    1:09.68   2 
 13 Destache, Jackie             Thomas               1:10.12    1:09.87   2 
 14 Russ, Emma                   Carleton             1:07.01    1:10.22   2 
 15 Tobias, Heather              MN St Mankato        1:07.80    1:10.43   2 
 16 Cich, Anna                   Carleton             1:10.94    1:10.69   2 
 17 Hesse, Naomi                 Olaf                 1:13.52    1:10.83   3 
 18 Pfaff, Andrea                Cloud St             1:11.10    1:11.01   3 
 19 Thielen, Paige               Bethel               1:12.48    1:11.26   3 
 20 Johnson, Renee               Bethel               1:14.56    1:11.50   3 
 21 Baier, Abby                  Thomas               1:13.75    1:13.38   3 
 22 Gribble, Hanna               Thomas               1:16.10    1:14.82   3 
 23 Dabroski, Carly              Minn Duluth          1:15.61    1:14.83   3 
 24 Caballero-Sauc, Kristell     Olaf                 1:16.60    1:16.92   3 
 25 Gunderson, Rachel            Gustavus             1:15.78    1:20.49   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
     Hamline: ! 11:30.08  2006        Melissa Francis, Hamline                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bucknam, Kate                Minnesota           10:48.23   11:00.74  
  2 Urick, Kaila                 Minnesota           10:48.98   11:12.28  
  3 Mikkalson, Taylor            Unattached          11:15.34   11:14.57  
  4 Edwards, Rachel              Minnesota           11:03.23   11:32.35  
  5 Bowler, Sarah                MN St Mankato       11:35.00   11:34.08  
  6 Jocelyn, Hannah              Minn Duluth         11:55.37   11:39.04  
  7 Rudin, Alexandra             Minn Duluth         11:41.36   11:44.29  
  8 Nelson, Nara                 Thomas              12:08.61   11:53.17  
  9 Carlson, Lauren              Olaf                12:20.43   11:53.58  
 10 Roth, Rachel                 Thomas              12:11.69   11:55.67  
 11 Exner, Meggie                Olaf                12:14.79   12:00.78  
 12 Henckel, Marit               Gustavus            12:33.33   12:01.28  
 13 McElroy, Jenna               Catherine           12:12.60   12:08.28  
 14 Brackenwagen, Alexandra      Minnesota           12:02.12   12:09.28  
 15 Poss, Kristina               Catherine           12:20.54   12:10.49  
 16 Philippi, Morghen            Olaf                12:29.60   12:13.02  
 17 Vitali, Dani                 Hamline             12:38.52   12:26.55  
 18 Leone, Amanda                Olaf                12:30.00   12:39.86  
 19 Lemke, Hannah                Minn Duluth                    12:42.17  
 20 Joslyn, Annie                Thomas              12:30.00   12:45.72  
 21 Robinson, Serina             Olaf                12:38.24   12:45.92  
 22 Vomacka, Betsy               Olaf                           13:24.37  
 23 Mohr, Rachel                 Gustavus            13:37.34   13:29.59  
 24 Kushner, Taisa               Olaf                13:52.34   13:44.72  
 25 Hoyles, Katie                Minn Running Clu    14:10.00   13:48.51  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
     Hamline: ! 50.18  2007        , Hamline                                   
                       Klenke,Sirmans,Lindikugel,Brohmer                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas  'A'                                         48.15      48.06  
     1) Burnham, Mallory                2) Van Heel, Emily                
     3) Rozeske, Christina              4) Tipp, Erika                    
  2 Minn State Mankato  'A'                             48.65      48.55  
  3 Cloud State  'A'                                    49.12      48.79  
     1) Wikstrom, Ellen                 2) Schmidt, Becky                 
     3) Cornelious, GaBrina             4) Evans, Alicia                  
  4 Bethel  'A'                                         49.39      49.44  
  5 Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                               49.92      50.06  
     1) Bjork, Kirsten                  2) Pangerl, Erin                  
     3) Hickey, Erin                    4) Clementson, Brietta            
  6 Macalester  'A'                                     50.00      50.28  
  7 Catherine  'A'                                      51.42      51.51  
  8 Hamline  'A'                                        51.00      51.52  
  9 Gustavus  'A'                                       50.72      53.43  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
     Hamline: ! 3:59.38  2008        , Hamline                                 
                         Argiannis, Brohmer, Gauthier-Culnane, Burns       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                             4:08.98    4:00.08   1 
     1) Bjork, Kirsten                  2) Hassing, Kaitlin               
     3) Schaeffer, Madeline             4) Garrity, Tatum                 
  2 Macalester  'A'                                   4:05.00    4:03.12   1 
     1) Diener, Emily                   2) Gibson, Irene                  
     3) LeFevre-Levy, Marta             4) Ortiz, Erin                    
  3 Hamline  'A'                                      4:07.00    4:07.11   1 
     1) Salmanpour, Sophia              2) Haus, Andrea                   
     3) Baker, Brianna                  4) Saulsberry, Marolyn            
  4 Olaf  'A'                                         4:10.00    4:08.40   1 
     1) Hawley, Ellen                   2) Reyelts, Tara                  
     3) Rud, Shaina                     4) Novacinski, Moriah             
  5 Concordia St Paul  'A'                            4:06.00    4:09.18   1 
  6 Bethel  'A'                                       4:06.00    4:10.86   1 
     1) Fregeau, Courtney               2) McCright, Krista               
     3) Thielen, Paige                  4) Johnson, Renee                 
  7 Lakehead University  'A'                          4:09.50    4:15.04   1 
  8 Hamline  'B'                                      4:24.00    4:23.62   1 
     1) Hertz, Hope                     2) Kennedy, Brenna                
     3) Toedter, Hannah                 4) Krause, Kendra                 
  9 Augsburg  'A'                                     4:30.00    4:25.98   2 
     1) Roberge, Kayla                  2) Ehling, Hannah                 
     3) Young, Adrienne                 4) Klecker, Mary                  
 10 Olaf  'B'                                                    4:42.03   2 
     1) Schnaith, Abbey                 2) Stramp, Robin                  
     3) Bevans, Rebecca                 4) Lee, Emma                      
 11 Olaf  'C'                                         4:20.00    4:45.31   1 
     1) Waananen, Amy                   2) Coulter, Kelsey                
     3) Bransford, Sarah                4) King, Emily                    
 -- Hamline  'C'                                      4:35.00        DNF   2 
     1) Cyr, Abby                       2) Johnson, Casey                 
     3) Murphy, Hilary                  4)                                
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 5-05.75  2003        Danielle St. Louis, Hamline               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Kellan                Cloud St               1.62m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Raney, Elise                 Olaf                   1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Mong, Sarah                  Catherine              1.58m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Wendlandt, Navada            Gustavus               1.57m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Lindell, Kayla               MN St Mankato          1.56m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Miller, Moriah               MN St Mankato          1.56m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Althoff, Amanda              Minn Duluth            1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Johnson, Courtney            MN St Mankato          1.40m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 O'Neill, Kelly               Gustavus               1.47m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Rothstein, Meredith          Thomas                 1.51m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 11-04.25  2011        Arlene Behling, Hamline                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Murgic, Katie                Minnesota              3.85m      3.83m   12-06.75 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Wiltrout, Kayla              Minn Duluth            3.66m      3.68m   12-00.75 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Wirkus, Faryn                MN St Mankato          3.88m      3.53m   11-07.00 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Sudman, Bryanna              MN St Mankato          3.66m     J3.53m   11-07.00 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Tseng, Sara                  Minnesota              3.50m     J3.53m   11-07.00 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Voss, Ally                   Gustavus               3.65m     J3.53m   11-07.00 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Substad, Angela              Bethel                 3.51m      3.38m   11-01.00 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  7 Oleson, Stephanie            Minnesota              3.30m      3.38m   11-01.00 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Wendlandt, Navada            Gustavus               3.25m     J3.38m   11-01.00 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Jenkins, Stephanie           Hamline                3.38m     J3.38m   11-01.00 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Braun, Carly                 Hamline                3.25m      3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Pieper, Sarah                Conc St. Paul          3.37m     J3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Tuberg, Brittany             Augsburg               3.10m     J3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Harms, Kelsey                Gustavus               3.22m     J3.23m   10-07.00 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Chopp, Laura                 MN St Mankato          3.20m      3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 15 O'Leary, KelliAnne           Bethel                 3.10m      3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Olson, Katie                 Gustavus               2.90m     J3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 3.23 
        P  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Jones, Bri                   Minnesota              3.00m      2.93m    9-07.25 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 19 Baier, Abby                  Thomas                 3.05m     J2.93m    9-07.25 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Fulton, Emma                 Olaf                   3.06m     J2.93m    9-07.25 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Khauv, Olivia                Thomas                 2.91m     J2.93m    9-07.25 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 3.08 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Walsh, Shelbie               Gustavus               2.92m      2.78m    9-01.50 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 23 Forker, Rebekah              Bethel                 2.80m     J2.78m    9-01.50 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 24 Petracek, Jill               Minn Duluth            2.80m     J2.78m    9-01.50 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 25 Otiso, Shelia                Minn Duluth            2.65m     J2.78m    9-01.50 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 2.93 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 26 Zimmer, Kelsey               Gustavus               2.62m      2.63m    8-07.50 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 
        O    O  XXX 
 27 Miller, Jessica              Bethel                 2.76m     J2.63m    8-07.50 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 28 Salazar, Hailey              Olaf                   2.91m     J2.63m    8-07.50 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28 LaFountaine, Emily           Gustavus               2.75m     J2.63m    8-07.50 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 
        O   XO  XXX 
 30 Johnson, Anna                Olaf                   2.46m     J2.63m    8-07.50 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 31 Henckel, Marit               Gustavus               2.62m     J2.63m    8-07.50 
     2.48 2.63 2.78 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 17-10.25  2011        Kameron Argiannis, Hamline               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Becky               Cloud St               5.71m      5.59m   1.7  18-04.25 
     FOUL      5.38m(1.3) 5.30m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      5.59m(1.7)
  2 Roach, Dana                  Minn Duluth            5.28m      5.02m   1.9  16-05.75 
     4.91m(1.4) 5.02m(1.9) 4.97m(2.0) 4.84m(2.1) 4.95m(0.7) 5.02m(1.6)
  3 Rozeske, Christina           Thomas                 4.95m      4.98m   1.2  16-04.25 
     4.91m(1.4) 4.88m(1.2) 4.98m(1.2) PASS      PASS      4.78m(1.4)
  4 Kalk, Rachel                 Bethel                 5.16m      4.96m   2.0  16-03.25 
     4.96m(2.0) 4.96m(1.7) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Delong, Christina            MN St Mankato          5.20m      4.89m   2.1  16-00.50 
     4.89m(2.1) 4.85m(2.7) FOUL      4.49m(1.1) PASS      PASS     
  6 Brossoit, Leah               Gustavus               4.91m      4.80m   1.6  15-09.00 
     4.45m(1.1) 4.75m(1.4) 4.80m(1.6) 4.70m(2.1) 4.62m(2.1) 4.75m(1.7)
  7 Korsah, Georgia              Hamline                5.00m      4.78m   2.3  15-08.25 
     4.78m(2.3) 4.30m(2.1) 4.45m(1.1) 4.39m(1.4) 4.39m(1.2) 4.36m(1.6)
  8 Muhammad, Salimah            Cloud St               4.98m      4.75m   1.8  15-07.00 
     4.37m(2.1) 4.75m(1.8) 4.66m(0.8) 4.59m(1.3) PASS      4.69m(2.3)
  9 Rochat, Kate                 Macalester             5.10m      4.74m   1.4  15-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.69m(2.0) 4.74m(1.4) FOUL      4.58m(1.5)
 10 Gay, Anna                    Bethel                 4.94m      4.58m   1.9  15-00.50 
     FOUL      4.58m(1.9) FOUL                
 11 Nemeth, Katie                Conc St. Paul          4.80m      4.55m   1.6  14-11.25 
     4.38m(1.0) 4.53m(1.6) 4.55m(1.6)           
 12 Khauv, Olivia                Thomas                 4.42m      4.47m   1.4  14-08.00 
     3.98m(1.8) 4.47m(1.4) 4.29m(1.4)           
 13 Stack, Gerae                 MN St Mankato          5.10m      4.42m   1.8  14-06.00 
     4.42m(1.8) FOUL      4.33m(1.6)           
 14 Cook, Bailey                 Thomas                 4.92m      4.37m   1.3  14-04.00 
     FOUL      4.37m(1.3) FOUL                 
 15 Forciea, Grace               Thomas                 4.30m      3.51m   1.6  11-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.51m(1.6)           
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 37-06  2004        Christine Walsten, Hamline                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Veroeven, Anna               MN St Mankato         12.00m     11.83m   1.4  38-09.75 
     FOUL      11.83m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Rochat, Kate                 Macalester            11.20m     10.95m   1.4  35-11.25 
     10.78m(3.0) 10.95m(1.4) 10.89m(1.4) 10.82m(1.0) FOUL      10.59m(1.2)
  3 Ring, Kelsi                  Minn Duluth           10.53m     10.90m   1.4  35-09.25 
     10.83m(1.8) 10.49m(2.1) 10.42m(1.8) FOUL      10.77m(1.4) 10.90m(1.4)
  4 Lee, Rebecca                 Minn Duluth           10.30m     10.65m   0.9  34-11.25 
     10.65m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Rothschiller, Lauren         Gustavus              11.19m     10.61m   0.9  34-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.61m(0.9)           
  6 Gay, Anna                    Bethel                10.35m     10.46m   1.2  34-04.00 
     10.43m(1.6) FOUL      10.46m(1.2) FOUL      10.10m(1.4) 10.15m(1.4)
  7 Roach, Dana                  Minn Duluth           10.44m     10.44m   1.0  34-03.00 
     10.44m(1.0) 10.30m(1.5) FOUL               
  8 Kalk, Rachel                 Bethel                11.13m     10.39m   1.6  34-01.25 
     10.39m(1.6) 10.29m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Van Heel, Emily              Thomas                11.17m     10.29m   1.5  33-09.25 
     FOUL      10.29m(1.5) FOUL                
 10 Mong, Sarah                  Catherine              9.30m     10.19m   0.3  33-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.19m(0.3)           
 11 Korsah, Georgia              Hamline                9.59m      9.97m   1.9  32-08.50 
     9.71m(1.9) 9.97m(1.9) 9.62m(1.5)           
 12 Nemeth, Katie                Conc St. Paul         10.25m      9.82m   2.8  32-02.75 
     9.56m(2.1) 9.72m(1.3) 9.82m(2.8)           
 13 Furlong, Abby                Bethel                10.26m      9.81m   1.3  32-02.25 
     FOUL      9.81m(1.3) 9.75m(1.6)           
 14 Daugherty, Erin              Thomas                 9.60m      9.65m   1.9  31-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.65m(1.9)           
 15 Miller, Kristie              Thomas                10.43m      9.60m   1.9  31-06.00 
     9.60m(1.9) 9.15m(1.9) 9.54m(1.5)           
 16 Carpenter, Simone            Macalester             9.50m      8.92m   2.3  29-03.25 
     FOUL      8.92m(2.3) FOUL                
 -- Delong, Christina            MN St Mankato         10.80m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 44-09.75  1998        Misty Bahr, Hamline                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 DeLakis, Tina                Minnesota             14.95m     13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.66m  FOUL  12.34m  FOUL  13.44m  13.92m
  2 Culp, Becky                  Hamline               13.74m     13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.45m  13.14m  13.72m  FOUL  13.62m  13.39m
  3 Cardinal, Cassandra          Unattached            12.80m     12.96m   42-06.25 
      11.99m  12.96m  FOUL           
  4 Thorpe, Lyndsey              Minnesota             13.29m     12.44m   40-09.75 
      11.97m  12.19m  12.44m  FOUL  12.37m  FOUL
  5 Putland, Jessica             Hamline               12.64m     12.24m   40-02.00 
      12.24m  11.35m  11.54m  12.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ayers, Katherine             Minn Duluth           10.87m     11.91m   39-01.00 
      11.72m  11.91m  FOUL  FOUL  11.68m  11.75m
  7 Stampley, Morgan             MN St Mankato         12.05m     11.65m   38-02.75 
      10.59m  11.65m  FOUL  11.51m  11.59m  FOUL
  8 Koltveit, Jerri              Hamline               12.14m     11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.36m  11.38m  10.85m  10.95m  FOUL  11.05m
  9 Freeman-Andrews, Jatonna     Conc St. Paul         12.21m     11.29m   37-00.50 
      10.31m  11.29m  11.11m           
 10 Turnbull, Hannah             MN St Mankato         12.00m     10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.96m  10.75m
 11 Voigt, Allie                 Thomas                10.39m     10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.08m  10.45m  10.63m           
 12 Dunnigan, Ellisha            MN St Mankato         11.30m     10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.23m  10.50m  10.30m           
 13 Kingsley, Lydia              Minn Duluth           10.54m     10.39m   34-01.25 
      FOUL  10.39m  9.62m           
 14 Zajac, Haley                 Thomas                10.52m     10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.21m  10.04m  10.27m           
 15 Waletzko, Stephanie          Cloud St              10.29m     10.22m   33-06.50 
      9.73m  10.22m  9.39m           
 16 Hoffman, Mariah              Conc St. Paul         12.06m     10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.93m  FOUL  10.11m           
 17 Bolden, Michaela             Olaf                  10.12m      9.12m   29-11.25 
      8.60m  8.75m  9.12m           
 18 Heil, Andrea                 Augsburg               9.78m      9.09m   29-10.00 
      9.09m  FOUL  8.84m           
 19 Kalina, Amber                Augsburg              10.20m      8.47m   27-09.50 
      8.45m  8.47m  8.08m           
 20 Fitzgerald, Katherine        Olaf                   8.71m      8.27m   27-01.75 
      8.18m  FOUL  8.27m           
 21 Friedman, Joceelyn           Carleton               8.63m      7.96m   26-01.50 
      7.96m  7.80m  7.68m          
 22 Begin, Laura                 Olaf                   8.17m      7.71m   25-03.50 
      7.71m  FOUL  6.99m           
 -- Miller, Moriah               MN St Mankato         11.56m       FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 151-04  1997        Misty Bahr, Hamline                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stanford, Devin              Minnesota             49.30m     45.25m     148-05 
      44.98m  FOUL  44.61m  45.25m  44.52m  FOUL
  2 Culp, Becky                  Hamline               46.88m     42.81m     140-05 
      41.32m  42.81m  FOUL  41.01m  39.24m  39.81m
  3 Ayers, Katherine             Minn Duluth           38.99m     41.63m     136-07 
      37.54m  39.81m  41.63m  36.94m  40.08m  40.21m
  4 Petermann, Megan             Minnesota             45.00m     41.36m     135-08 
      FOUL  38.69m  40.96m  40.13m  41.06m  41.36m
  5 Ryan, Anna                   MN St Mankato         43.00m     39.68m     130-02 
      38.62m  FOUL  39.68m  FOUL  FOUL  38.64m
  6 Olson, Samantha              Minn Duluth           37.31m     37.93m     124-05 
      37.93m  36.88m  FOUL  FOUL  37.58m  37.55m
  7 Kramer, Shawny               Hamline               43.40m     37.40m     122-08 
      37.40m  FOUL  FOUL  35.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Turnbull, Hannah             MN St Mankato         35.00m     35.02m     114-11 
      FOUL  34.78m  35.02m           
  8 Hitchcock, Jennifer          Minn Duluth           33.32m     35.02m     114-11 
      31.52m  35.02m  33.49m           
 10 Zajac, Haley                 Thomas                38.26m     34.80m     114-02 
      34.80m  33.21m  32.02m  33.87m  32.44m  FOUL
 11 Dunnigan, Ellisha            MN St Mankato         34.40m     34.63m     113-07 
      34.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Solberg, Alyssa              Bethel                35.36m     34.58m     113-05 
      32.55m  34.58m  33.69m           
 13 Scott, Tiasha                Hamline               33.00m     33.28m     109-02 
      31.11m  33.28m  FOUL           
 14 Hoffman, Mariah              Conc St. Paul         32.20m     33.27m     109-02 
      29.36m  FOUL  33.27m           
 15 Youso, Jessa                 Carleton              31.79m     33.24m     109-01 
      31.30m  33.24m  32.10m           
 16 Koltveit, Jerri              Hamline               36.50m     33.09m     108-07 
      33.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Hathaway, Audom              MN St Mankato         32.00m     32.61m     107-00 
      32.61m  2.29m  32.22m           
 18 Kingsley, Lydia              Minn Duluth           30.83m     31.66m     103-10 
      FOUL  31.66m  FOUL           
 19 Luther, Risa                 Macalester            33.50m     31.27m     102-07 
      30.38m  31.27m  30.15m           
 20 Swanson, Ellen               Minn Duluth           31.70m     31.06m     101-11 
      31.06m  30.82m  29.33m           
 21 Voigt, Allie                 Thomas                33.24m     30.75m     100-11 
      30.75m  29.95m  30.07m           
 22 Goei, Stephanie              Macalester            30.00m     28.51m      93-06 
      28.51m  FOUL  28.02m           
 23 Begin, Laura                 Olaf                  25.86m     27.85m      91-04 
      FOUL  26.60m  27.85m           
 24 Heil, Andrea                 Augsburg              30.18m     27.79m      91-02 
      27.79m  25.53m  27.37m           
 25 Meier, Katherine             Macalester            25.00m     27.66m      90-09 
      26.14m  FOUL  27.66m          
 26 Fitzgerald, Katherine        Olaf                  28.75m     27.35m      89-09 
      25.88m  27.35m  FOUL           
 27 Waletzko, Stephanie          Cloud St              29.64m     27.08m      88-10 
      27.08m  19.43m  FOUL           
 28 Ramsdell, Christina          Catherine             30.23m     26.45m      86-09 
      26.31m  26.45m  25.33m           
 29 Banowetz, Katie              Macalester            21.00m     25.36m      83-02 
      25.36m  24.78m  24.48m           
 30 Bolden, Michaela             Olaf                  28.08m     25.08m      82-03 
      24.27m  25.08m  FOUL           
 31 Kalina, Amber                Augsburg              26.51m     24.94m      81-10 
      23.59m  24.94m  FOUL           
 -- Cardinal, Cassandra          Unattached            39.62m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Young, Shawna                Conc St. Paul         35.46m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kamps, Kailee                Unattached            45.72m    X44.51m     146-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.51m           
 -- Guenther, Angie              Unattached            45.58m    X44.10m     144-08 
      43.55m  FOUL  44.10m           
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 173-03  2000        April Felt, Hamline                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Lyndsey              Minnesota             52.50m     53.92m     176-11 
      FOUL  53.92m  FOUL  52.67m  51.56m  51.77m
  2 Johnson-Chambers, Jeri       Minnesota             56.25m     53.15m     174-04 
      50.18m  52.78m  50.46m  53.15m  FOUL  50.79m
  3 Stanford, Devin              Minnesota             56.63m     52.88m     173-06 
      49.01m  52.40m  52.88m  FOUL  51.62m  48.33m
  4 Kramer, Shawny               Hamline               52.79m     49.86m     163-07 
      49.86m  49.47m  FOUL  47.75m  47.97m  49.80m
  5 Kubat, Amy                   Minnesota             51.72m     47.88m     157-01 
      44.56m  47.88m  43.07m  47.66m  46.68m  44.11m
  6 Culp, Becky                  Hamline               46.93m     46.52m     152-07 
      43.70m  44.43m  45.61m  46.52m  45.04m  46.13m
  7 Stampley, Morgan             MN St Mankato         49.43m     46.23m     151-08 
      43.99m  46.23m  44.28m  39.54m  44.62m  38.11m
  8 Zajac, Haley                 Thomas                46.83m     45.17m     148-02 
      41.37m  45.17m  43.07m  42.53m  44.91m  44.53m
  9 Hathaway, Audom              MN St Mankato         41.20m     44.63m     146-05 
      43.85m  44.63m  ND  43.99m  39.11m  41.81m
 10 Putland, Jessica             Hamline               47.50m     43.74m     143-06 
      43.07m  FOUL  43.74m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 11 Ayers, Katherine             Minn Duluth           43.04m     43.43m     142-06 
      40.99m  43.43m  38.45m           
 12 Freeman-Andrews, Jatonna     Conc St. Paul         41.58m     42.61m     139-09 
      41.86m  42.61m  42.07m           
 13 Goei, Stephanie              Macalester            40.00m     41.94m     137-07 
      FOUL  41.94m  39.46m           
 14 Kingsley, Lydia              Minn Duluth           39.19m     41.76m     137-00 
      ND  41.76m  41.37m           
 15 Miller, Autumn               Unattached            42.64m     41.70m     136-10 
      39.27m  ND  41.70m           
 16 Ryan, Anna                   MN St Mankato         42.76m     41.18m     135-01 
      FOUL  41.18m  40.74m           
 17 Solberg, Alyssa              Bethel                41.17m     40.71m     133-07 
      40.71m  ND  FOUL           
 18 Koltveit, Jerri              Hamline               36.00m     40.39m     132-06 
      38.27m  38.56m  40.39m           
 19 Dongoske, Caitlyn            Minnesota             43.50m     40.38m     132-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.38m           
 20 Waletzko, Stephanie          Cloud St              39.97m     40.36m     132-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.36m           
 21 Swanson, Ellen               Minn Duluth           38.43m     40.25m     132-01 
      38.01m  39.40m  40.25m           
 22 Mitchell, Shawvona           Hamline               40.50m     39.99m     131-02 
      39.99m  FOUL  ND          
 23 Ramsdell, Christina          Catherine             41.35m     39.47m     129-06 
      36.90m  38.76m  39.47m           
 24 Porter, Kathy                Olaf                  36.32m     39.25m     128-09 
      37.82m  39.25m  ND           
 25 Kamps, Kailee                Unattached            42.00m     39.06m     128-02 
      38.50m  ND  39.06m           
 26 Olson, Samantha              Minn Duluth           38.37m     38.91m     127-08 
      38.10m  ND  38.91m           
 27 Turnbull, Hannah             MN St Mankato         39.60m     38.26m     125-06 
      37.86m  ND  38.26m           
 28 Hitchcock, Jennifer          Minn Duluth           41.58m     37.81m     124-00 
      FOUL  36.15m  37.81m           
 29 Scott, Tiasha                Hamline               37.00m     37.80m     124-00 
      37.80m  ND  ND           
 30 Priebe, Jorden               Catherine             39.86m     37.07m     121-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.07m           
 31 Young, Shawna                Conc St. Paul         39.66m     36.57m     120-00 
      FOUL  36.57m  ND           
 32 Dunnigan, Ellisha            MN St Mankato         37.30m     33.93m     111-04 
      33.93m  FOUL  ND           
 33 Fitzgerald, Katherine        Olaf                  37.28m     33.19m     108-11 
      FOUL  33.19m  FOUL           
 34 Heil, Andrea                 Augsburg              25.58m     28.11m      92-03 
      FOUL  28.11m  ND           
 35 Kalina, Amber                Augsburg              30.33m     27.02m      88-08 
      27.02m  ND  ND           
 36 Banowetz, Katie              Macalester            26.00m     23.94m      78-06 
      FOUL  23.94m  ND           
 -- Odetola, Love                Olaf                  32.04m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Begin, Laura                 Olaf                  35.53m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bolden, Michaela             Olaf                  34.54m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 134-06  1986        Pam Summers, Hamline                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Betz, Emily                  Minnesota             44.60m     42.38m     139-00 
      39.31m  42.38m  41.85m  41.62m  40.95m  41.72m
  2 Alexander, Madison           MN St Mankato         28.00m     33.34m     109-04 
      33.34m  ND  FOUL  ND  PASS  FOUL
  3 Miller, Autumn               Unattached            33.00m     31.94m     104-09 
      FOUL  28.61m  31.94m           
  4 Banowetz, Katie              Macalester            32.00m     31.93m     104-09 
      31.48m  31.79m  31.87m  31.62m  31.93m  29.68m
  5 Johnson, Avery               Carleton              36.78m     30.62m     100-05 
      30.38m  30.27m  30.57m  30.62m  FOUL  30.13m
  6 Olson, Samantha              Minn Duluth           37.15m     30.27m      99-04 
      30.14m  27.19m  30.07m  30.27m  FOUL  28.89m
  7 Youso, Jessa                 Carleton              29.01m     30.14m      98-11 
      25.35m  28.97m  30.14m  FOUL  ND  27.09m
  8 Guenther, Angie              Unattached            30.04m     29.65m      97-03 
      29.65m  28.46m  27.93m           
  9 Acosta, Adrianna             Hamline               33.00m     28.54m      93-08 
      28.54m  27.50m  26.95m  26.73m  27.77m  FOUL
 10 Meier, Katherine             Macalester            25.00m     27.09m      88-10 
      24.65m  26.90m  27.09m  25.45m  27.05m  25.36m
 11 Swanson, Ellen               Minn Duluth           26.13m     26.99m      88-06 
      24.37m  26.99m  26.02m  24.19m  FOUL  21.33m
 12 Carpenter, Simone            Macalester            29.50m     25.44m      83-05 
      25.33m  25.44m  24.50m           
 13 Delong, Christina            MN St Mankato         30.00m     24.46m      80-03 
      18.22m  24.46m  ND           
 14 Fadahunsi, Olamide           Thomas                29.73m     22.51m      73-10 
      ND  22.51m  22.23m           
 15 Hitchcock, Jennifer          Minn Duluth           26.58m     21.79m      71-06 
      ND  21.79m  20.99m           
 16 Hartman, Alex                MN St Mankato         28.00m     21.39m      70-02 
      18.44m  21.39m  21.02m           
 17 Cook, Bailey                 Thomas                21.85m     21.07m      69-01 
      ND  ND  21.07m           
 18 McDevitt, Anna               Gustavus              21.82m     19.96m      65-06 
      15.15m  17.48m  19.96m           
 19 Friedman, Joceelyn           Carleton              20.20m     19.41m      63-08 
      18.21m  ND  19.41m           
 20 Hughes, Emily                Thomas                20.67m     19.21m      63-00 
      ND  19.21m  17.83m            
 21 Bransford, Sarah             Olaf                  20.23m     18.80m      61-08 
      18.80m  17.90m  FOUL           
 22 Yorkovich, Jenna             Bethel                           18.38m      60-04 
      16.13m  17.05m  18.38m           
 23 Murphy, Hilary               Hamline               21.00m     16.80m      55-01 
      16.80m  ND  FOUL           
 24 Lewis, Tori                  Macalester            15.00m     16.38m      53-09 
      16.38m  ND  13.22m           
 -- Lyons, Morgan                Thomas                20.62m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Nelson, Grace                Thomas                22.01m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Anders, Erica                Minn Duluth           20.72m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Miller, Moriah               MN St Mankato         30.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 10.77  1994        Dennis Williams, Hamline                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 King, Sean                   Unattached             10.44      10.65   0.1  1 
  2 Kawalawu, George             Cloud St               10.55      10.93   0.1  1 
  3 Sayler, Nate                 Bethel                 10.97      11.04   0.1  1 
  4 Larson, Tom                  Hamline                11.03      11.10   0.1  1 
  5 Brownell, Tendeh             Cloud St               10.79      11.11   0.1  1 
  6 Fleming, Konnor              Macalester             11.40      11.23   0.8  2 
  7 Barringer, Zach              Bethel                 11.29      11.34   0.1  1 
  8 Anderson, Jordan             Bethel                 11.49      11.36   0.9  3 
  9 Kriegel, Mason               Macalester             11.45      11.44   0.8  2 
 10 Hervin, Brian                Cloud St               11.45      11.44   0.8  2 
 11 Harley, Mike                 Augsburg               11.37      11.46   0.8  2 
 12 Dubose, Jeff                 Gustavus                          11.47   1.9  4 
 13 Gibbs, John                  Conc St. Paul          11.41      11.49   0.8  2 
 14 Hillman, Ben                 Macalester             11.45      11.49   0.8  2 
 15 O'Neil, Patrick              Minn Duluth            11.56      11.50   0.9  3 
 16 Carlson, Nick                Gustavus               11.58      11.52   0.9  3 
 17 Sunderland, Kegan            Hamline                11.53      11.60   0.9  3 
 18 Grams, Jared                 Minn Duluth            11.64      11.68   0.9  3 
 19 Kimmes, Dustin               Bethel                 11.54      11.71   0.9  3 
 20 Olson, Holden                Minn Duluth            11.71      11.73   0.9  3 
 21 Parker, Steven               Cloud St               11.45      11.82   0.8  2 
 22 Bobaric, Alen                Bethel                 11.64      11.84   0.9  3 
 23 Dwyer, Nate                  Macalester             12.00      11.84   1.9  4 
 24 Maas, Mason                  Hamline                11.75      11.91   1.9  4 
 25 Zollicoffer, Ronald          Conc St. Paul                     11.92   1.0  5 
 26 Lortie, Marshal              Bethel                 12.03      12.22   1.0  5 
 27 Lindsay, Chase               Bethel                 12.02      12.33   1.0  5 
 28 Dolan, Andrew                Bethel                 12.19      12.34   1.0  5 
 29 Hunt, Timothy                Bethel                 12.66      12.35   1.0  5 
 30 Turner, Cambrell             Hamline                12.00      12.43   1.9  4 
 31 Spier, Griffin               Gustavus               12.16      12.81   1.0  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 21.85  2010        Andy Marnach, Hamline                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Brady             Cloud St               21.98      22.16   NWI  1 
  2 King, Sean                   Unattached             21.62      22.18   NWI  1 
  3 Woodland, Gavin              Bethel                 22.85      22.74   NWI  1 
  4 Galloway, Freddie            Hamline                22.44      22.77   NWI  1 
  5 Niemann, Ben                 Minn Duluth            23.24      23.08  -0.8  2 
  6 Hervin, Brian                Cloud St               23.45      23.21  -0.8  2 
  7 Sherden, Tyler               Unattached             23.10      23.26   NWI  1 
  8 Badhwa, Danny                Minn Duluth            23.24      23.37   NWI  1 
  9 Olson, Holden                Minn Duluth            23.75      23.45  -0.8  2 
 10 Moore, Ian                   Bethel                 23.67      23.52  -0.8  2 
 11 Grams, Jared                 Minn Duluth            23.80      23.54   NWI  3 
 12 Carlson, Nick                Gustavus               23.45      23.58  -0.8  2 
 13 Kimmes, Dustin               Bethel                 23.79      23.60  -0.8  2 
 14 Dubose, Jeffrey              Gustavus               23.12      23.64   NWI  1 
 15 Campbell, Brent              Macalester             24.50      23.72  -0.3  4 
 16 Hillman, Ben                 Macalester             24.30      23.74   NWI  3 
 17 Coughlin, Forest             Hamline                23.81      23.75   NWI  3 
 18 Gibbs, John                  Conc St. Paul          23.38      23.89  -0.8  2 
 19 Heinz, Chaz                  Minn Duluth            23.63      23.99  -0.8  2 
 20 O'Neil, Patrick              Minn Duluth            23.94      24.14   NWI  3 
 21 Krause, Jesse                Minn Duluth            23.90      24.19   NWI  3 
 22 Heffele, Andy                Minn Duluth            23.87      24.31   NWI  3 
 23 Parker, Steven               Cloud St               23.66      24.32  -0.8  2 
 24 Lortie, Marshal              Bethel                 24.50      24.33  -0.3  4 
 25 Gahr, Eric                   Minn Duluth            24.10      24.46   NWI  3 
 26 Jackson, Bryce               Hamline                24.55      24.60  -0.3  4 
 27 Chapple, Elijah              Bethel                 24.79      24.72  -0.3  4 
 28 Spier, Griffin               Gustavus               24.47      24.81   NWI  3 
 29 Dolan, Andrew                Bethel                 24.45      25.52   NWI  3 
 30 Hunt, Timothy                Bethel                 26.85      26.78  -0.3  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     Hamline: ! 47.34  1981        Same Ocel, Hamline                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Salargo, Austin              Unattached             48.50      48.76   1 
  2 Hechsel, Mitch               Unattached             48.85      49.01   1 
  3 Sherden, Tyler               Unattached             49.70      49.58   1 
  4 Rice, Mark                   Bethel                 49.92      49.74   1 
  5 Warmka, Will                 Hamline                50.24      49.86   1 
  6 Guelle, Dan                  MN St Mankato          49.30      49.92   1 
  7 Davis, Matt                  Bethel                 50.67      50.32   1 
  8 Luke, Hillary                Cloud St               50.78      50.57   1 
  9 Willman, Christian           Hamline                51.16      51.03   2 
 10 Schroeder, DuVaughn          Bethel                 51.40      51.08   2 
 11 Badhwa, Danny                Minn Duluth            50.98      51.33   2 
 12 Howard, Darryl               Cloud St               51.95      51.87   2 
 13 Miller, Jole                 Macalester             52.50      52.32   3 
 14 Thomas, Andrew               Hamline                52.02      52.33   2 
 15 Krause, Jesse                Minn Duluth            52.53      52.46   3 
 16 Nakayama, So                 Macalester             52.50      52.52   3 
 17 J. Cline, D                  Hamline                51.99      52.63   2 
 18 Allen, Zach                  Minn Duluth            53.20      52.77   3 
 19 Trelstad, Alec               Conc St. Paul          52.21      52.83   2 
 20 Mireri, Jimmy                Conc St. Paul          53.34      52.97   3 
 21 Heinz, Chaz                  Minn Duluth            52.39      53.14   2 
 22 Haugen, David                Minn Running Clu       53.00      53.45   3 
 23 Hitt, Brooks                 Bethel                 53.12      53.61   3 
 24 Schwichtenberg, Prestin      Gustavus               53.44      53.66   3 
 25 Adam, Hoyfal                 Hamline                53.50      53.69   4 
 26 Kohl, Jacob                  Gustavus               53.61      53.75   4 
 27 Chapple, Elijah              Bethel                 54.63      53.86   4 
 28 Reece, Jack                  Macalester             55.00      57.13   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     Hamline: ! 1:51.13  1982        Bob Veenhuis, Hamline                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Chris                Minn Duluth          1:55.22    1:53.80  
  2 Schoneberger, Alexander      MN St Mankato        1:55.00    1:55.32  
  3 Urban, Scott                 Minn Duluth          1:55.19    1:56.01  
  4 Roemer, Sebastian            Macalester           1:58.20    1:56.53  
  5 Haskins, Zach                Bethel               1:55.03    1:58.15  
  6 Ness, Ryan                   MN St Mankato        1:59.00    1:58.22  
  7 Poss, Matt                   Bethel               2:00.00    1:58.36  
  8 Konczal, Cole                Hamline              2:00.00    1:58.45  
  9 Frankl, Joey                 Macalester           1:59.00    1:58.70  
 10 Chambers-Bedard, Geoff       Lakehead Uni         2:01.20    1:58.82  
 11 Nelson, Brent                Bethel               2:00.63    1:58.89  
 12 Van Pelt, Edward             MN St Mankato        1:58.00    1:59.00  
 13 Kondrat, Nick                Unattached           2:02.10    1:59.69  
 14 Gessner, Brendan             MN St Mankato        1:59.00    1:59.81  
 15 Johantgen, Dustin            Minn Duluth          2:02.35    1:59.82  
 16 Hinseth, Spencer             Bethel               2:03.92    2:00.23  
 17 Pynnonen, Ben                Minn Running Clu     2:01.13    2:00.65  
 18 Davenport, Tanner            Gustavus             2:02.18    2:00.79  
 19 Reisdorfer, Chris            Hamline              2:01.66    2:01.26  
 20 Iverson, Luke                Augsburg             1:58.78    2:01.66  
 21 Nurie, Mammed                Cloud St             1:56.00    2:01.70  
 22 Hintz, Alex                  Bethel               2:03.82    2:01.95  
 23 Kreher, Michael              Macalester           2:01.00    2:02.02  
 24 Scott, Ryan                  Lakehead Uni         2:02.50    2:02.22  
 25 Erickson, Luke               Augsburg             2:03.47    2:02.42  
 26 McDonough, Joseph            Lakehead Uni         1:57.80    2:02.45  
 27 Cook, Ryan                   Augsburg             2:01.53    2:02.49  
 28 Nur, Ahmed                   Augsburg             2:02.46    2:03.59  
 29 Randall, Brenden             Lakehead Uni         2:03.20    2:05.19  
 30 Boehm, Ross                  Macalester           2:01.00    2:05.99  
 31 Haugen, David                Minn Running Clu     2:04.00    2:07.57  
 32 Bellluz, Ben                 Lakehead Uni         2:03.50    2:07.88  
 33 Maile, Paul                  Cloud St             2:05.00    2:08.87  
 34 Sanchez, Eric                Augsburg             2:06.84    2:10.99  
 35 Gronau, Daniel               Gustavus             2:11.70    2:11.96  
 36 Richards, Zach               Augsburg             2:13.14    2:12.30  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     Hamline: ! 3:50.58  1977        Dan Spear, Hamline                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gooley, Brian                Minn Running Clu     3:57.00    3:52.96  
  2 Greeno, Dan                  Unattached           4:00.00    3:57.31  
  3 Zutz, Adam                   Minnesota            3:56.30    3:58.16  
  4 Cass, Nicholas               Conc St. Paul        3:59.47    3:58.30  
  5 Rogers, Colin                Hamline              4:04.52    3:59.16  
  6 Toepfer, Cole                Minn Duluth          3:57.59    3:59.51  
  7 Stevens, Tyler               Minn Duluth          4:03.53    4:01.50  
  8 Ruter, Brendan               Hamline              4:03.61    4:01.69  
  9 Macon, Riley                 Unattached           3:58.40    4:02.65  
 10 Coffin, Jason                Minn Duluth          4:03.53    4:03.17  
 11 Kondrat, Nick                Unattached           4:05.20    4:03.67  
 12 Rudolph, Nic                 Conc St. Paul        4:05.21    4:05.72  
 13 Tesema, Micheale             Augsburg             4:03.00    4:06.71  
 14 Johnson, Joel                Minn Duluth          4:07.48    4:09.69  
 15 Dobbins, Nate                Hamline              4:08.09    4:11.39  
 16 Rock, Nathan                 Hamline              4:09.68    4:12.72  
 17 Gill, Chris                  Hamline              4:11.18    4:12.93  
 18 Severson, Kyle               Minn Running Clu     4:03.08    4:13.33  
 19 Carlson, Matt                Gustavus             4:19.91    4:13.54  
 20 Maggart, Trevor              Macalester           4:13.96    4:15.68  
 21 Randall, Brenden             Lakehead Uni         4:10.20    4:16.16  
 22 Svennes, Christian           Bethel               4:15.77    4:16.43  
 23 Larson, Ryan                 Unattached           4:05.00    4:17.02  
 24 Olsen, Jon                   Minn Running Clu     4:17.00    4:17.20  
 25 Chambers-Bedard, Geoff       Lakehead Uni         4:08.50    4:17.48  
 26 Brenberg, Thomas             Gustavus             4:19.00    4:18.31  
 27 Longen, Matthew              MN St Mankato        4:13.00    4:20.90  
 28 Bostrom, Mark                Bethel               4:22.37    4:25.14  
 29 Stevens, Eric                Minn Duluth                     4:25.45  
 30 Richards, Zach               Augsburg             4:32.49    4:25.89  
 31 Bellluz, Ben                 Lakehead Uni         4:12.50    4:26.53  
 32 Sanchez, Eric                Augsburg             4:37.28    4:27.06  
 33 Blankenship, Josh            Gustavus             4:27.00    4:27.76  
 34 Hitt, Harrison               Bethel               4:22.21    4:29.71  
 35 Anderson, Jeremy             MN St Mankato        4:13.00    4:31.68  
 36 Schweitzer, Charles          Hamline              4:30.00    4:40.23  
 37 Erber, Jonathan              Conc St. Paul        4:48.43    4:48.64  
 38 Bakke, Eivind                Macalester           4:44.66    5:04.18  
 39 Bostrom, Matt                Bethel                          5:11.03  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     Hamline: ! 14:36.54  2007        Travis Bristow, Hamline                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thorson, Josh                Unattached          14:37.00   14:43.25  
  2 Eason, Ryan                  Minn Duluth         14:56.25   14:50.30  
  3 Johnson, Grant               Minn Running Clu    15:02.00   14:52.40  
  4 Lachowitzer, Kevin           Minnesota           14:42.00   15:03.19  
  5 Koivisto, Troy               Unattached          15:10.00   15:22.72  
  6 Peters, Dan                  Minn Running Clu    15:50.00   15:34.51  
  7 Hogenson, Peter              Minn Running Clu    15:10.00   15:44.97  
  8 Reff, Cooper                 Minn Duluth         15:55.33   15:53.42  
  9 Emo, Dillon                  Gustavus            15:55.07   15:58.28  
 10 Saul, Dylan                  Macalester          16:14.36   15:59.44  
 11 Lund, Adam                   Gustavus            16:00.00   16:01.95  
 12 Jimenez, Auburn              Macalester          15:37.10   16:07.48  
 13 Ropes, Alexander             Macalester          16:15.80   16:13.01  
 14 Gerber, Dan                  Unattached          16:36.53   16:14.87  
 15 Ritter, Tom                  Bethel              16:19.45   16:19.90  
 16 Johnson, Joel                Minn Duluth         16:09.02   16:22.71  
 17 Biggers, Eric                Macalester          16:01.97   16:23.07  
 18 Becher, Leighton             Gustavus            16:32.45   16:27.88  
 19 Schultz, Brent               Bethel              15:59.99   16:30.90  
 20 Waltman, Mike                Macalester          17:00.95   16:33.81  
 21 Benson, Henry                Minn Running Clu    17:02.00   16:39.33  
 22 Pieper, Dave                 Cloud St            16:45.00   16:40.33  
 23 Anderson, Sam                Conc St. Paul       17:02.04   16:42.68  
 24 Maki, Bennett                Minn Duluth         16:45.24   16:44.71  
 25 LeBeau, Andrew               Hamline             16:45.00   16:45.73  
 26 Renier, Sam                  Gustavus            17:10.71   16:49.16  
 27 Johnson, Drew                Minn Duluth         16:30.24   17:00.33  
 28 Zuidema, Mitch               Minn Duluth                    17:16.73  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 14.46  1977        Al Lindberg, Hamline                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lenz, Jon                    Unattached             15.07      15.19Q  0.4  2 
  2 Hanson, Eric                 Hamline                15.47      15.44Q  1.5  1 
  3 Walters, Jackson             Cloud St               14.83      15.62q  1.5  1 
  4 Cohen, Rashad                Cloud St               15.15      15.76q  0.4  2 
  5 Naumowicz, Tyler             Conc St. Paul          15.59      15.91q  0.4  2 
  6 Sizer, Marc                  Minn Duluth            15.50      16.00q  0.4  2 
  7 Flotterud, Matt              Gustavus               15.95      16.12q  1.5  1 
  8 Heffele, Andy                Minn Duluth            15.98      16.88q  1.5  1 
  9 Williams, Scott              Gustavus               16.83      17.13q  0.4  2 
 10 Voss, Anders                 Macalester             17.50      20.61   1.5  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
     Hamline: ! 14.46  1977        Al Lindberg, Hamline                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lenz, Jon                    Unattached             15.19      14.96   1.0 
  2 Hanson, Eric                 Hamline                15.44      15.38   1.0 
  3 Walters, Jackson             Cloud St               15.62      15.38   1.0 
  4 Naumowicz, Tyler             Conc St. Paul          15.91      15.69   1.0 
  5 Sizer, Marc                  Minn Duluth            16.00      15.92   1.0 
  6 Flotterud, Matt              Gustavus               16.12      16.30   1.0 
  7 Williams, Scott              Gustavus               17.13      16.45   1.0 
 -- Heffele, Andy                Minn Duluth            16.88        DNF   1.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     Hamline: ! 53.06  1984        Mike Mueller, Hamline                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lenz, Jon                    Unattached             54.16      53.84   1 
  2 Hix, Nate                    Unattached             56.30      55.62   1 
  3 McMurtry, Justin             MN St Mankato          56.22      55.83   1 
  4 Grieves, Chase               Augsburg               57.00      56.13   2 
  5 Cohen, Rashad                Cloud St               56.56      56.88   1 
  6 D'Entremont, Phil            Minn Duluth            56.74      58.17   1 
  7 Fountain, Rashawn            Unattached             53.54      59.69   1 
  8 Glomski, Joe                 Hamline              1:00.79      59.80   2 
  9 Ducatelli, Steven            Hamline                58.15      59.81   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
     Hamline: ! 9:06.09  2007        Travis Bristow, Hamline                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morey, Tyler                 Unattached           9:25.00    9:41.77  
  2 Kostick, Rob                 Minn Duluth          9:52.59    9:46.47  
  3 Giamberdino, Joe             Macalester          10:20.00   10:01.89  
  4 Fisher, Mitch                Minn Duluth         10:44.44   10:03.69  
  5 Erickson, Joey               Minn Duluth         10:31.55   10:07.31  
  6 Rustad, Luke                 Bethel              10:21.52   10:10.95  
  7 Johnson, Drew                Minn Duluth         10:33.74   10:19.94  
  8 Ivory, Justin                Bethel              10:24.22   10:28.33  
  9 Culver, Anders               Gustavus            11:10.96   10:55.75  
 10 Gilhart, Andrew              Conc St. Paul       10:57.08   10:58.23  
 -- Tomlinson, Preston           Gustavus            10:27.36        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
     Hamline: ! 41.93  1982        , Hamline                                   
                       Pierl,Lyscio,James,Ocel                           
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cloud State  'A'                                    42.47      42.87  
     1) Brownell, Tendeh                2) Kawalawu, George               
     3) Walters, Jackson                4) Wilkerson, Brady               
  2 Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                               43.56      43.89  
  3 Macalester  'A'                                     44.30      44.07  
  4 Hamline  'A'                                        44.30      44.36  
  5 Concordia St Paul  'A'                              43.50      44.38  
 -- Augsburg  'A'                                       44.00        DNF  
 -- Bethel  'A'                                         42.85        DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
     Hamline: ! 3:12.66  2009        , Hamline                                 
                         Marnach,Luehman,Molitor,Nelson                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hamline  'A'                                      3:25.05    3:21.92   1 
     1) Latzke, Travis                  2) Willman, Christian             
     3) Warmka, Will                    4) Thomas, Andrew                 
  2 Minn State Mankato  'A'                           3:23.00    3:23.60   1 
     1) McMurtry, Justin                2) Schoneberger, Alexander        
     3) Van Pelt, Edward                4) Guelle, Dan                    
  3 Bethel  'B'                                       3:24.50    3:28.15   1 
     1) Puckett, Anthony                2) Schroeder, DuVaughn            
     3) Hinseth, Spencer                4) Nelson, Brent                  
  4 Concordia St Paul  'A'                            3:28.00    3:28.16   1 
  5 Augsburg  'A'                                     3:33.00    3:30.53   2 
     1) Grieves, Chase                  2) Iverson, Luke                  
     3) Cook, Ryan                      4) Nur, Ahmed                     
  6 Hamline  'B'                                      3:32.30    3:33.65   2 
     1) Glomski, Joe                    2) Ducatelli, Steven              
     3) J. Cline, D                     4) Coughlin, Forest               
  7 Macalester  'B'                                   3:30.00    3:33.90   1 
     1) Howes, Bolton                   2) Nakayama, So                   
     3) Kreher, Michael                 4) Hovie, Logan                   
  8 Minnesota-Duluth  'B'                             3:29.99    3:34.46   1 
  9 Lakehead University  'A'                          3:29.50    3:34.99   1 
 10 Hamline  'C'                                      3:36.00    3:40.07   2 
     1) Adam, Hoyfal                    2) Konczal, Cole                  
     3) Reisdorfer, Chris               4) Ruter, Brendan                 
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
     Hamline: !  6-10  1977        Chip Kinnunen, Hamline                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ellenson, Wally              Unattached             2.15m      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Hovie, Logan                 Macalester             1.95m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mooney, Joe                  Cloud St               2.06m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  4 McColley, Dustin             Cloud St               2.05m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bachinski, Nick              Unattached             2.03m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ziegler, Brody               Gustavus               1.93m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Rien, Phil                   Hamline                1.86m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Moore, Ian                   Bethel                 1.88m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Tapp, Isaac                  Gustavus               1.98m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Rumicho, Naga                Gustavus               1.88m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Steward, Jordan              Hamline                1.88m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Heffele, Andy                Minn Duluth            1.90m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Crum, Jamie                  Unattached             2.00m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Dana, Brad                   Bethel                 1.88m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Lee, Amani                   Hamline                1.82m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Gahr, Eric                   Minn Duluth            1.90m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 17 Schofield, Kenny             Minnesota              1.90m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Harley, Mike                 Augsburg               1.95m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 19 Odera, Antony                Conc St. Paul          1.90m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Carlson, Nick                Gustavus               1.58m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 16-06.50  1983        Dave Wenberg, Hamline                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Braaten, David               Cloud St               4.91m      4.93m   16-02.00 
     3.43 3.73 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 5.03 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Markuson, Logan              Minnesota              5.01m      4.78m   15-08.25 
     3.43 3.73 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Sgarbossa, Nick              Unattached             4.80m      4.78m   15-08.25 
     3.43 3.73 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Owens, Josh                  Gustavus               4.91m     J4.78m   15-08.25 
     3.43 3.73 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Isakson, Adam                Minnesota              4.96m     J4.78m   15-08.25 
     3.43 3.73 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Elyea-Wheeler, Bryan         Conc St. Paul          4.60m      4.63m   15-02.25 
     3.43 3.73 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Dubose, Jeff                 Gustavus               4.36m      4.33m   14-02.50 
     3.43 3.73 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Fuller, Andrew               MN St Mankato          4.41m      4.18m   13-08.50 
     3.43 3.73 4.03 4.18 4.33 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Britt, Cody                  Bethel                 4.15m     J4.18m   13-08.50 
     3.43 3.73 4.03 4.18 4.33 
        P    P   XP    O  XXX 
 10 Puckett, Anthony             Bethel                 4.15m     J4.18m   13-08.50 
     3.43 3.73 4.03 4.18 4.33 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Volker, Mark                 Hamline                4.00m      4.03m   13-02.50 
     3.43 3.73 4.03 4.18 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 12 Schofield, Kenny             Minnesota              4.30m     J4.03m   13-02.50 
     3.43 3.73 4.03 4.18 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Crum, Jamie                  Unattached             4.30m      3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.43 3.73 4.03 
        P    O  XXX 
 14 Flotterud, Matt              Gustavus               3.65m     J3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.43 3.73 4.03 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Allison, David               Bethel                 3.75m      3.43m   11-03.00 
     3.43 3.73 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Shinn, Aaron                 Olaf                                 NH            
     3.43 3.73 4.03 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Molde, Matt                  Minn Duluth            4.55m         NH            
     3.43 3.73 4.03 4.18 4.33 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Masloski, Matt               MN St Mankato          4.64m         NH            
     3.43 3.73 4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 24-06.50  1981        Todd Wallert, Hamline                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rien, Phil                   Hamline                6.70m      6.44m   1.6  21-01.50 
     6.35m(1.0) 6.41m(1.2) 6.44m(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Moore, Ian                   Bethel                 6.50m      6.34m   1.3  20-09.75 
     6.22m(1.2) 6.24m(1.7) 6.28m(1.4) 6.28m(2.6) 6.34m(1.3) PASS     
  3 Dana, Brad                   Bethel                 6.18m      6.33m   1.9  20-09.25 
     6.05m(2.2) 5.99m(2.5) 5.86m(2.0) 6.33m(1.9) 6.13m(1.4) 6.09m(1.6)
  4 Lee, Amani                   Hamline                6.20m      6.29m   1.9  20-07.75 
     6.29m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.83m(2.8)
  5 Spehn, Pat                   Bethel                 6.18m      6.06m   2.0  19-10.75 
     5.81m(1.6) FOUL      5.73m(1.3) 5.69m(1.6) 5.75m(2.8) 6.06m(2.0)
  6 Deters, Joe                  Minn Duluth            5.73m      5.97m   2.6  19-07.00 
     5.97m(2.6) 2.90m(2.2) 5.82m(2.0) 5.80m(1.6) 5.80m(1.7) 5.77m(1.9)
  7 Bachinski, Nick              Unattached             6.30m      5.85m   1.4  19-02.50 
     5.60m(1.9) 5.58m(1.6) 5.85m(1.4)           
  8 Sunderland, Kegan            Hamline                6.33m      5.81m   2.4  19-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.81m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      5.65m(2.1)
  9 Aleksi Moran, Tuomas         Gustavus               5.63m      5.47m   2.3  17-11.50 
     5.39m(2.5) 5.46m(2.1) 5.46m(1.7) 5.41m(1.5) 5.47m(2.3) FOUL     
 -- Crum, Jamie                  Unattached             6.36m        DNF   NWI           
     PASS         x             
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 49-04.25  1994        Dietric Williams, Hamline                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Latzke, Travis               Hamline               12.50m     13.47m   1.6  44-02.50 
     FOUL      11.77m(1.6) 13.47m(1.6) 13.08m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Deters, Joe                  Minn Duluth           12.36m     12.61m   1.2  41-04.50 
     FOUL      12.61m(1.2) 12.07m(1.5) 12.27m(2.3) 12.25m(1.1) 12.41m(1.6)
  3 Broback, John                Hamline               12.00m     12.22m   1.6  40-01.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.89m(2.1) 11.80m(0.9) 12.22m(1.6)
  4 Wasland, Matt                Bethel                12.38m     11.91m   2.3  39-01.00 
     11.76m(2.3) 11.91m(2.3) 11.83m(1.5)           
  5 Aleksi Moran, Tuomas         Gustavus              11.42m     11.56m   1.4  37-11.25 
     11.52m(2.0) 11.46m(0.2) 11.56m(1.4) 11.40m(1.4) 11.28m(2.2) FOUL     
 -- Niemann, Ben                 Minn Duluth           12.65m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 65-08  1983        Mike Manders, Hamline                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Christopher            MN St Mankato         18.28m     18.71m   61-04.75 
      17.66m  18.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.60m
  2 Agbamu, Appo                 Minn Duluth           14.24m     14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.40m  FOUL  FOUL  14.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Thienes, Nate                Conc St. Paul         15.06m     14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.14m  14.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  4 Dvorak, Ben                  Hamline               14.18m     14.00m   45-11.25 
      13.70m  13.77m  14.00m  13.71m  13.35m  13.94m
  5 Cullen, Mike                 Conc St. Paul         14.01m     13.36m   43-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Green, Matt                  Augsburg              13.17m     13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.39m  12.91m  13.05m  12.72m  13.12m  12.68m
  7 Lepisto, Jacob               Minn Duluth           12.39m     13.07m   42-10.75 
      FOUL  12.72m  13.07m  FOUL  12.75m  12.84m
  8 Pulizos, Matt                Conc St. Paul         12.80m     13.01m   42-08.25 
      12.42m  12.78m  12.74m  FOUL  12.70m  13.01m
  9 Scheiterlein, Jesse          Gustavus              12.82m     12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.49m  12.39m  12.87m  FOUL  12.14m  FOUL
 10 Gabrielson, John             Unattached            12.37m     12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.80m  12.35m  FOUL           
 11 Eide, Garrett                Cloud St              13.34m     12.05m   39-06.50 
      FOUL  10.80m  12.05m           
 12 Alm, Noah                    Minn Duluth           10.83m     11.33m   37-02.25 
      10.50m  10.71m  11.33m           
 13 Randall, Brandon             Minn Duluth           12.48m     11.00m   36-01.25 
      FOUL  11.00m  FOUL           
 14 Johnson, Eric                Unattached            13.41m     10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  10.51m  10.88m           
 15 Birkel, Gage                 Minn Duluth           10.82m     10.43m   34-02.75 
      FOUL  10.43m  10.39m           
 16 Wilson, Kern                 Minn Duluth           10.97m     10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.33m  FOUL  10.21m           
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 200-05  1983        Mike Manders, Hamline                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Luer, Grant                  MN St Mankato         55.77m     51.96m     170-06 
      51.96m  51.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Reed, Christopher            MN St Mankato         52.42m     48.99m     160-09 
      46.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.77m  48.99m
  3 Thienes, Nate                Conc St. Paul         44.21m     44.04m     144-06 
      FOUL  42.61m  44.04m  43.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Dixon, Bucky                 Bethel                46.56m     43.45m     142-07 
      43.40m  FOUL  43.45m  41.92m  42.12m  FOUL
  5 Dvorak, Ben                  Hamline               43.07m     41.67m     136-08 
      40.26m  41.67m  38.68m  37.82m  FOUL  41.60m
  6 Pulizos, Matt                Conc St. Paul         43.11m     41.27m     135-05 
      39.64m  41.27m  FOUL  39.44m  40.10m  FOUL
  7 Moran, Nick                  Minn Duluth           45.18m     41.24m     135-04 
      FOUL  41.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Scheiterlein, Jesse          Gustavus              38.85m     39.60m     129-11 
      FOUL  39.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.14m
  9 Christiansen, Will           Bethel                39.78m     38.78m     127-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.70m  38.78m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Cullen, Mike                 Conc St. Paul         39.33m     36.91m     121-01 
      FOUL  36.58m  36.91m           
 11 Gabrielson, John             Unattached            37.05m     36.09m     118-05 
      33.72m  35.97m  36.09m           
 12 Eide, Garrett                Cloud St                         34.81m     114-02 
      34.81m  FOUL  30.69m           
 13 Green, Matt                  Augsburg              39.04m     34.46m     113-01 
      FOUL  33.62m  34.46m         
 14 Flotterud, Matt              Gustavus              36.56m     33.24m     109-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.24m           
 15 Zemple, Chris                Conc St. Paul         36.45m     32.43m     106-05 
      FOUL  32.43m  FOUL           
 16 Birkel, Gage                 Minn Duluth           31.93m     32.39m     106-03 
      30.42m  32.39m  31.12m           
 17 Olson, Josh                  Bethel                33.62m     32.32m     106-00 
      30.80m  FOUL  32.32m           
 18 Johnson, Eric                Unattached            42.67m     31.74m     104-02 
      29.14m  31.74m  30.14m           
 -- Alm, Noah                    Minn Duluth           30.58m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 58.37m  2011        Brennan McKeag, Hamline                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Christopher            MN St Mankato         58.52m     56.63m     185-09 
      55.74m  FOUL  56.02m  56.12m  56.63m  PASS
  2 Johnson, Ryan                Cloud St              46.01m     51.64m     169-05 
      49.85m  49.59m  FOUL  FOUL  51.64m  FOUL
  3 Thienes, Nate                Conc St. Paul         47.43m     45.28m     148-07 
      FOUL  42.63m  FOUL  43.01m  45.28m  FOUL
  4 Scheiterlein, Jesse          Gustavus              46.74m     44.42m     145-09 
      41.86m  44.42m  43.56m  FOUL  41.72m  FOUL
  5 Lepisto, Jacob               Minn Duluth           39.94m     43.64m     143-02 
      FOUL  43.64m  FOUL  41.70m  FOUL  41.68m
  6 Dixon, Bucky                 Bethel                46.45m     43.63m     143-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.43m  43.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Deling, Justin               Hamline               47.21m     43.04m     141-02 
      FOUL  40.52m  42.67m  FOUL  FOUL  43.04m
  8 Zemple, Chris                Conc St. Paul         41.90m     41.30m     135-06 
      41.30m  39.29m  40.07m  39.24m  38.67m  39.63m
  9 Dixson, Collin               Hamline               42.92m     41.25m     135-04 
      FOUL  37.06m  41.09m  FOUL  FOUL  41.25m
 10 Olson, Josh                  Bethel                42.29m     40.13m     131-08 
      38.22m  ND  40.13m  39.24m  38.67m  39.83m
 11 Clark, Tyler                 Hamline               37.50m     39.90m     130-11 
      38.47m  39.90m  ND           
 12 Cullen, Mike                 Conc St. Paul         38.43m     38.59m     126-07 
      FOUL  36.79m  38.59m           
 13 Wilson, Kern                 Minn Duluth           37.63m     37.57m     123-03 
      35.49m  FOUL  37.57m           
 14 Lutes, Willie                Gustavus              35.81m     37.31m     122-05 
      FOUL  37.31m  36.71m           
 15 Agbamu, Appo                 Minn Duluth           28.80m     33.52m     110-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.52m           
 15 Shanrock, Mason              Gustavus              31.07m     33.52m     110-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.52m           
 17 Skarhus, Jacob               Hamline               32.00m     32.70m     107-03 
      32.70m  ND  ND           
 18 McGillvray, Kyle             Lakehead Uni                     32.17m     105-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.17m           
 19 Green, Matt                  Augsburg              27.48m     31.14m     102-02 
      31.14m  ND  FOUL           
 20 Eide, Garrett                Cloud St                         28.41m      93-02 
      28.41m  ND  ND           
 21 Alm, Noah                    Minn Duluth           33.79m     27.10m      88-11 
      ND  FOUL  27.10m           
 -- Zemlin, Jared                Hamline               33.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Christiansen, Will           Bethel                44.97m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Birkel, Gage                 Minn Duluth           45.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Moran, Nick                  Minn Duluth           49.59m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Randall, Brandon             Minn Duluth           34.97m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 193-05  1985        John Farrell, Hamline                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Larson, Daniel               Unattached            50.00m     53.81m     176-06 
      FOUL  51.16m  51.24m  51.45m  53.81m  51.90m
  2 Fleming, Konnor              Macalester                       50.75m     166-06 
      49.41m  49.31m  46.18m  45.22m  50.75m  FOUL
  3 Howes, Bolton                Macalester                       49.34m     161-10 
      FOUL  45.73m  47.80m  42.29m  44.41m  49.34m
  4 Knop, Nathan                 Minn Duluth           55.12m     49.28m     161-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.39m  47.29m  FOUL  49.28m
  5 Sarrazin, Nathan             Hamline               43.50m     43.11m     141-05 
      41.33m  43.11m  40.43m  38.92m  36.03m  39.65m
  6 Broback, John                Hamline               35.00m     38.83m     127-05 
      33.58m  37.60m  38.83m  36.95m  PASS  PASS
  7 O'Grady, Shamus              Cloud St              39.80m     37.49m     123-00 
      33.15m  31.25m  37.31m  34.34m  27.99m  37.49m
  8 Gahr, Eric                   Minn Duluth           38.88m     34.63m     113-07 
      PASS  PASS  25.06m  26.32m  34.63m  FOUL
  9 Stegal, Jack                 Macalester            30.00m     30.80m     101-00 
      29.06m  30.80m  FOUL  26.02m  FOUL  PASS