Carleton Relays Men

Carleton College

April 21, 2012

Click on the "event" links to move about the results. Use the Find option of your browser to find someone's name or team.

Click here for data on women



100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

100 Meter Dash 1 Cody Jerabek, Jr, St. Thomas 11.27 H8 2 Matt Dvorak, Sr, Gustavus 11.490 H8 3 Jack Elsnes, So, Saint John's 11.491 H7 4 Jeff Rada, So, St. Thomas 11.52 H7 5 Patrick Means, So, Saint John's 11.55 H7 6 Phillip Butler, So, Gustavus 11.56 H8 7 Jacob Heifort, So, Minnesota-Duluth 11.637 H7 8 Jake Nelson, Fr, Minnesota-Duluth 11.646 H8 9 Kendrick Hall, So, Gustavus 11.647 H7 10 Derrick Mora, Fr, Hamline 11.665 H8 11 Jared Grams, Sr, Minnesota-Duluth 11.673 H8 12 Kevin Foss, Sr, St. Olaf 11.69 H7 13 Travis Latzke, So, Hamline 11.74 H8 14 Derek Wilson, So, Hamline 11.80 H5 15 Taylor King, Fr, Hamline 11.859 H6 16 Orlando Sanchez, Jr, Hamline 11.863 H6 17 Joseph Makeever, Fr, St. Thomas 11.883 H6 18 Mike Harley, Fr, Augsburg 11.888 H5 19 Mitch Krause, Fr, Minnesota-Duluth 11.891 H6 20 Jordan Butler, Jr, Carleton 11.91 H3 21 Travis Sargent, Sr, Saint John's 11.93 H6 22 Nicholas Braunig, So, St. Thomas 11.95 H6 23 Jalen- Allsop-Adams, Fr, North Iowa Area Cc 12.01 H5 24 Andrew Lange, So, St. Thomas 12.03 H2 25 Shawn Reich, Jr, North Dakota 12.04 H3 26 Kegan Sunderland, Jr, Hamline 12.15 H3 27 Devon Fleck, Fr, Saint John's 12.155 H4 28 Mac Kendema, Jr, Minnesota-Duluth 12.156 H2 29 Eric Hanson, Fr, Hamline 12.20 H2 30 Preston Carlisle, Fr, Carleton 12.21 H2 31 Ian Reeves, Fr, Carleton 12.24 H3 32 David England, Jr, St. Thomas 12.25 H2 33 Casey Roberts, Jr, Saint John's 12.27 H4 34 Dylan Draxten, Fr, Minnesota-Duluth 12.43 H4 35 Cyrus Hair, Fr, Macalester 12.527 H3 35 Neehar Thakor, Fr, Macalester 12.527 H4 37 Christian Kibler, Jr, Hamline 12.58 H4 38 Zach Roggow, So, Minnesota-Duluth 12.66 H1 39 Aaron Dunphy, Fr, St. Olaf 12.83 H4 40 Mohamed Samaha, Fr, St. Thomas 12.93 H4 41 Dylan Cheever, Jr, Carleton 12.97 H1
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

200 Meter Dash 1 Chris Stoks, Unat 22.71 H7 2 Blair Riegel, So, Gustavus 22.96 H7 3 Joe Arnold, Sr, Augsburg 23.09 H7 4 Fabien Dubbe, Fr, Augsburg 23.15 H7 5 Patrick Means, So, Saint John's 23.19 H6 6 Garo Anguiano-Sainz, Fr, Carleton 23.32 H5 7 Jared Grams, Sr, Minnesota-Duluth 23.34 H5 8 Derek Wilson, So, Hamline 23.369 H3 9 Matt Dvorak, Sr, Gustavus 23.372 H6 10 Colby Seyferth, Fr, Carleton 23.45 H6 11 Reilly Mathiason, So, North Dakota 23.51 H6 12 Jacob Heifort, So, Minnesota-Duluth 23.762 H5 13 Orlando Sanchez, Jr, Hamline 23.770 H3 14 Mitch Krause, Fr, Minnesota-Duluth 23.80 H6 15 Jordan Butler, Jr, Carleton 24.04 H3 16 Joseph Makeever, Fr, St. Thomas 24.09 H4 17 Jordan Washam, So, Carleton 24.12 H4 18 Danny Badhwa, So, Minnesota-Duluth 24.14 H5 19 Jalen- Allsop-Adams, Fr, North Iowa Area Cc 24.27 H3 20 Denzel Sansom, So, North Iowa Area Cc 24.35 H3 21 Andrew Kincheloe, Sr, St. Thomas 24.37 H4 22 Tyler Traynor, Sr, Minnesota-Duluth 24.40 H4 23 Peter Johnson, Jr, St. Olaf 24.59 H4 24 Steve Kannenberg, So, St. Olaf 24.61 H2 25 Preston Carlisle, Fr, Carleton 24.65 H1 26 Jonathan Boyd, So, St. Thomas 24.76 H3 27 Neehar Thakor, Fr, Macalester 24.85 H2 28 Shawn Reich, Jr, North Dakota 25.01 H2 29 So Nakayama, Fr, Macalester 25.03 H1 30 Ian Reeves, Fr, Carleton 25.22 H2 31 Luke Iverson, Fr, Augsburg 25.27 H1 32 Cyrus Hair, Fr, Macalester 25.37 H1 33 Trevor Rodriguez-Sotelo, Jr, Augsburg 25.72 H1 34 Phillip Beardsley, Jr, St. Olaf 26.01 H4
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

400 Meter Dash 1 Chris Stoks, Unat 48.67 H7 2 Rick Wolke, Jr, Augsburg 49.70 H7 3 Isaac Schrantz, Fr, Carleton 49.736 H5 4 Joe Arnold, Sr, Augsburg 49.740 H6 5 Doug Thoreson, Fr, St. Thomas 49.99 H4 6 Kevin Horton, Jr, Saint John's 50.09 H7 7 Christian Willman, Jr, Hamline 50.32 H6 8 Colby Seyferth, Fr, Carleton 50.47 H7 9 Fabien Dubbe, Fr, Augsburg 50.52 H6 10 Doug Mueller, Fr, St. Thomas 50.69 H6 11 Reilly Mathiason, So, North Dakota 50.86 H6 12 Danny Badhwa, So, Minnesota-Duluth 50.95 H5 13 Nick Harrison, So, St. Thomas 51.22 H5 14 Brian Saksa, So, St. Olaf 51.28 H4 15 Benjamin Yorkovich, Sr, St. Thomas 51.291 H7 15 Phil d'Entremont, Fr, Minnesota-Duluth 51.291 H3 17 Collin Hager, Jr, Saint John's 51.48 H7 18 Aaron Koenig, Sr, Saint John's 51.50 H6 19 Sebastian Roemer, Fr, Macalester 51.59 H4 20 Peter Johnson, Jr, St. Olaf 51.63 H5 21 James Morrissey, Sr, Carleton 51.76 H5 22 Fritz Alt, Fr, St. Thomas 51.766 H5 23 David Johnson, Sr, Gustavus 51.775 H4 24 Chris Mergens, Fr, Saint John's 51.88 H4 25 Reid Gilbertson, Sr, St. Olaf 51.98 H4 26 Chaz Heinz, So, Minnesota-Duluth 52.02 H3 27 C J. Dale, Jr, Carleton 52.10 H2 28 Jordan Washam, So, Carleton 52.14 H4 29 Damion Prendergast, Fr, Macalester 52.38 H3 30 Garo Anguiano-Sainz, Fr, Carleton 52.60 H1 31 Freddy Galloway, Fr, Hamline 52.79 H2 32 Arafat Akinlabi, Fr, Carleton 52.80 H3 33 Andrew Leonard, Fr, St. Thomas 52.85 H5 34 Reggie Woods, So, St. Olaf 52.91 H6 35 Robbie Jenson, Sr, Minnesota-Duluth 52.96 H3 36 Jimmy Hosey, So, Minnesota-Duluth 53.04 H3 37 Tyler Traynor, Sr, Minnesota-Duluth 53.31 H3 38 Andrew Thomas, So, Hamline 53.43 H2 39 Luke Iverson, Fr, Augsburg 53.55 H1 40 Ben Faulkner, So, Macalester 54.19 H2 41 So Nakayama, Fr, Macalester 54.35 H1 42 Jake Johnston, Jr, Saint John's 54.49 H2 43 Ross Boehme, Fr, Macalester 56.44 H1
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

800 Meter Run 1 Noah Laack-Veeder, Fr, Carleton 1:53.89 H5 2 Jack Deichert, Sr, Hamline 1:54.07 H5 3 Brian Tomlinson, So, St. Olaf 1:54.10 H5 4 Eric Jorgenson, So, Gustavus 1:54.42 H5 5 Tanner Davenport, So, Gustavus 1:56.21 H5 6 Crawford Hubbell, Jr, St. Thomas 1:56.76 H5 7 Christian Folken, So, St. Olaf 1:56.92 H5 8 Michael Sanders, Unat 1:57.01 H5 9 Alex Schroeder, Jr, St. Thomas 1:57.80 H4 10 Arnaud Kpachavi, Fr, Carleton 1:58.40 H4 11 Dwight Mandimika, So, North Dakota 1:58.53 H5 12 Joey Frankl, So, Macalester 1:58.70 H4 13 Chris Wilson, Fr, Minnesota-Duluth 1:58.90 H4 14 Samual Bach, Fr, St. Thomas 1:59.20 H4 15 Dan Kremer, Fr, St. Thomas 1:59.30 H4 16 Kyle Rossow, Fr, Saint John's 1:59.60 H4 17 Brendan Ruter, Jr, Hamline 1:59.70 H4 18 Scott Urban, Fr, Minnesota-Duluth 1:59.76 H3 19 Evan Olson, Jr, St. Olaf 1:59.90 H3 20 Anders Bowman, Sr, Gustavus 2:00.00 H4 21 Kevin Chan, Fr, Gustavus 2:00.10 H3 22 James McLean, So, Saint John's 2:00.50 H4 23 Nathan Peterson, Fr, North Dakota 2:00.90 H4 24 Isaac Winters, Fr, Saint John's 2:00.96 H3 25 Christopher Benson, Jr, North Dakota 2:01.68 H3 26 Sam Fransen, So, Gustavus 2:02.15 H3 27 Dylan Cheever, Jr, Carleton 2:02.39 H3 28 Leighton Becher, Fr, Gustavus 2:02.51 H2 29 Matt Carlson, Fr, Gustavus 2:02.76 H3 30 Connor Jackson, Fr, Carleton 2:03.02 H2 31 Zach Allen, Fr, Minnesota-Duluth 2:03.36 H3 32 Jordan Pesik, Fr, St. Olaf 2:04.15 H3 33 Will Warmka, Fr, Hamline 2:04.27 H3 34 Mathew Brutger, Sr, St. Olaf 2:04.43 H3 35 Michael Tolan, So, Carleton 2:04.50 H2 36 James Alpers, So, Saint John's 2:04.99 H2 37 Chris Knutson, So, North Dakota 2:05.00 H4 38 Miles Ross, Fr, St. Olaf 2:05.28 H2 39 Oliver Heywood, Fr, Carleton 2:06.07 H2 40 Schuyler Canfield, Fr, Gustavus 2:07.39 H2 41 Nathan Mejia, Fr, North Iowa Area Cc 2:09.75 H2 42 Andrew Pettengill, Fr, Gustavus 2:11.10 H1 43 Ryan O'Tool, Fr, North Iowa Area Cc 2:11.24 H1 44 Daniel Gronau, So, Gustavus 2:11.43 H1 45 Phil Juda, Jr, Carleton 2:12.63 H1 46 Ryan Cook, So, Augsburg 2:15.53 H2 47 Russell Brown, Fr, St. Olaf 2:31.10 H1 48 Patrick Thornton, So, Saint John's 2:39.17 H1
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

1500 Meter Run 1 Anders Nienstaedt, Jr, St. Olaf 4:00.81 H4 2 Keaton Wendroth, So, St. Thomas 4:00.85 H4 3 Jordan Fladland, Sr, Saint John's 4:02.57 H4 4 Anders Bowman, Sr, Gustavus 4:05.15 H4 5 Ryan Peterson, Fr, Hamline 4:05.41 H4 6 John Christian, So, St. Olaf 4:05.69 H4 7 Brian Anderson, So, St. Thomas 4:05.73 H4 8 Cole Toepfer, So, Minnesota-Duluth 4:06.37 H4 9 Thor Laack-Veeder, Fr, Carleton 4:06.68 H4 10 Bobby Davis, Jr, Carleton 4:07.00 H4 11 Willie Versen, So, Saint John's 4:07.52 H3 12 Chris Reisdorfer, Jr, Hamline 4:08.08 H4 13 Dan Voss, So, Macalester 4:09.25 H3 14 Jason Coffin, So, Minnesota-Duluth 4:09.53 H3 15 Jerrod Braam, So, North Dakota 4:09.83 H4 16 Robby Williams, Fr, St. Thomas 4:10.08 H3 17 Nate Dobbins, Jr, Hamline 4:10.27 H4 18 Michael Roth, Jr, St. Olaf 4:10.29 H3 19 Steven Donahue, Fr, Saint John's 4:10.33 H4 20 Josh Campbell, Jr, Carleton 4:10.88 H3 21 Auburn Jimenez, So, Macalester 4:11.39 H3 22 Michael Kuhlman, Jr, Saint John's 4:11.50 H4 23 Andy Keefe, So, Macalester 4:11.94 H3 24 Ben Mayhew, So, Macalester 4:12.25 H3 25 Joel Johnson, So, Minnesota-Duluth 4:14.02 H3 26 Leighton Becher, Fr, Gustavus 4:14.20 H3 27 Joe Giamberdino, Fr, Macalester 4:14.48 H3 28 Dillon Emo, Fr, Gustavus 4:15.49 H2 29 Adam Lund, Jr, Gustavus 4:15.53 H2 30 Eric Mueller, Fr, St. Olaf 4:17.65 H1 31 Ethan Armbruster, So, St. Thomas 4:17.70 H3 32 Bryan Hulse, So, St. Olaf 4:17.75 H2 33 Ben Rascher, Fr, St. Thomas 4:17.78 H4 34 Aaron Hirsh, Jr, Carleton 4:18.31 H2 35 Matthew Perkovich, Jr, St. Olaf 4:20.02 H2 36 Phillip Meyer, Fr, St. Olaf 4:20.51 H3 37 Chad Claybaugh, So, Gustavus 4:21.18 H2 38 Dylan Saul, Fr, Macalester 4:21.30 H2 39 Matt Harrison, Jr, Carleton 4:21.59 H3 40 Mark Bartley, Sr, Gustavus 4:21.80 H3 41 Dan Philpot, Fr, Saint John's 4:23.05 H2 42 Joseph Renier, So, Gustavus 4:23.29 H2 43 Zach Greimann, Fr, St. Olaf 4:23.70 H1 44 Josh Wold, So, St. Olaf 4:24.73 H2 45 Ben Weiner, Jr, Gustavus 4:25.40 H3 46 Chris Bowman, Jr, St. Olaf 4:26.11 H2 47 Colton Rod, Fr, St. Olaf 4:26.92 H1 48 Thomas Brenberg, So, Gustavus 4:27.25 H1 49 Conner Griffin, So, Saint John's 4:27.64 H1 50 Carlos Martinez, So, Macalester 4:28.39 H1 51 Scott Dick, So, Saint John's 4:28.59 H3 52 Ryan Cook, So, Augsburg 4:30.022 H2 52 Preston Tomlinson, Jr, Gustavus 4:30.022 H2 54 Andrew Kleven, So, St. Olaf 4:31.20 H1 55 Nick Theisen, Fr, Gustavus 4:31.47 H1 56 Ian Holmen, Unat 4:31.80 H1 57 Adam Sturtz, So, St. Olaf 4:33.46 H1 58 Mark Greci, So, Saint John's 4:38.63 H1 59 Bill Grimm, Fr, Carleton 4:45.20 H1 60 Patrick Ecklund, Jr, St. Thomas 4:51.67 H1 61 Anders Culver, Jr, Gustavus 4:52.41 H1 62 Ian Miles, Fr, St. Olaf 5:13.49 H1
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

5000 Meter Run 1 Sam Saccoman, So, Minnesota-Duluth 15:12.32 H2 2 Ryan Eason, Jr, Minnesota-Duluth 15:13.96 H2 3 Matt Scherber, Jr, Saint John's 15:25.20 H2 4 Jack Delehanty, Unat 15:29.60 H2 5 Adam Stainiger, Sr, North Dakota 15:30.71 H2 6 Mark Harries, Fr, North Dakota 15:31.20 H2 7 Kian Flynn, Sr, Carleton 15:35.12 H2 8 John Subialka, So, Saint John's 15:35.14 H2 9 Nicholas Lindstrom, Fr, North Dakota 15:40.72 H2 10 Colin Charpentier, Fr, Saint John's 15:58.02 H2 11 Dillon Davis, So, St. Olaf 15:58.92 H1 12 Alex Trujillo, So, Saint John's 15:59.05 H1 13 Zach Brintz, So, St. Thomas 16:04.04 H2 14 Austin Hinrichs, Unat 16:11.45 H2 15 Brian Farley, Jr, St. Thomas 16:13.47 H2 16 Duncan Secor, So, Saint John's 16:17.20 H1 17 Joe Gair, Sr, Saint John's 16:19.03 H2 18 Michael McBurney, Fr, Minnesota-Duluth 16:23.90 H1 19 Eric Klein, Jr, St. Olaf 16:24.82 H1 20 Dan Gerber, Sr, Augsburg 16:35.57 H1 21 Nick Peterson, Sr, Saint John's 16:35.69 H1 22 Charles Schweitzer, Jr, Hamline 16:43.25 H1 23 Jon Kasprisin, Sr, Gustavus 16:45.82 H1 24 Paul Frekot, Fr, St. Thomas 16:47.48 H1 25 Ricky DeVine, Fr, Saint John's 16:50.44 H1 26 Patrick Armstrong, Fr, Saint John's 17:18.24 H1 27 John Leonard, Fr, St. Thomas 17:28.46 H1 28 Ben Levy, Fr, Carleton 17:44.07 H1 29 Jeremy Welters, Fr, Saint John's 17:44.27 H1
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

10000 Meter Run 1 Kyle Economy, So, North Dakota 32:56.89 2 Guthrie Cunningham, So, Carleton 33:16.37 3 Ross Nelson, So, North Dakota 33:34.12 4 Kellen McMillen, Jr, St. Olaf 33:46.14 5 Carl Biggers, Sr, Macalester 34:14.19 6 Eric Biggers, So, Macalester 35:06.16 7 Gus DeMann, Fr, St. Olaf 35:06.25 8 Ryan Sutley, Jr, Macalester 35:53.08 9 Mark Riegel, So, Macalester 36:08.32 10 David Ellison, Sr, Macalester 37:12.66
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

110 Meter Hurdles 1 Jon Lenz, Unat 15.78 H4 2 Brandon Berger, Fr, St. Olaf 16.07 H4 3 Logan Schwinghammer, Sr, Saint John's 16.08 H4 4 Adrian Carpenter, So, Carleton 16.17 H4 5 Marc Sizer, Jr, Minnesota-Duluth 16.23 H4 6 Mike Harley, Fr, Augsburg 16.48 H3 7 Derek Rausch, Jr, Saint John's 16.71 H2 8 Zach Hansen, Jr, Hamline 16.91 H2 9 Aaron Dunphy, Fr, St. Olaf 16.91 H3 9 Arthur Moore, Fr, Hamline 16.91 H4 11 Caleb VandeWege, So, Saint John's 16.92 H2 12 Brent Lundgren, Sr, Minnesota-Duluth 17.06 H2 13 Ben Niemann, Jr, Minnesota-Duluth 17.16 H1 14 Nate Jans, Jr, Saint John's 17.28 H3 15 Brooks Zamzow, Fr, Minnesota-Duluth 17.40 H2 16 Tamas Peterson, Fr, St. Olaf 17.74 H1 17 Eric Hanson, Fr, Hamline 18.12 H3 18 Maxwell Dunne, So, St. Thomas 18.34 H1 19 Dylan Cheever, Jr, Carleton 18.58 H1 20 Joe Wistrcill, So, St. Thomas 20.24 H4
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

400 Meter Hurdles 1 Steve Groskreutz, Sr, Gustavus 54.74 H4 2 Jon Lenz, Unat 55.12 H4 3 Matt McCreary, So, North Dakota 56.38 H4 4 Logan Schwinghammer, Sr, Saint John's 56.79 H4 5 Adrian Carpenter, So, Carleton 57.18 H3 6 Jb Tut, So, St. Olaf 57.44 H3 7 Luke Johannessen, Fr, Hamline 57.66 H4 8 Michael Richter, So, Saint John's 58.45 H3 9 Brent Lundgren, Sr, Minnesota-Duluth 59.18 H3 10 Justin Adams, Fr, Minnesota-Duluth 59.32 H2 11 Michael Austin, Jr, Carleton 59.47 H1 12 Anton Hesse, Fr, St. Olaf 59.80 H2 13 Drake Osterhout, So, Saint John's 59.88 H2 14 Taylor Nauman, So, Saint John's 59.89 H4 15 Losha Ndemeno-Tegomoh, Fr, St. Thomas 60.31 H1 16 Steven Ducatelli, Jr, Hamline 60.32 H1 17 Mat Feris, So, North Iowa Area Cc 60.99 H3 18 Blake Bordson, So, St. Thomas 61.33 H3 19 Matt Finn, Fr, North Iowa Area Cc 61.64 H2 20 Caleb VandeWege, So, Saint John's 62.55 H2 21 Alex Phearman, Fr, St. Olaf 63.34 H1 22 Eric Gahr, Fr, Minnesota-Duluth 65.99 H1
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

3000m Steeplechase 1 Marcus Huderle, So, Carleton 9:32.01 2 Andy Clasen, Sr, Saint John's 9:37.25 3 Tyler Stevens, So, Minnesota-Duluth 9:38.42 4 Nate Engel, So, Saint John's 9:39.31 5 Tyler Iverson, Jr, St. Thomas 9:39.85 6 Brian Spisiak, Jr, Carleton 9:43.16 7 Rob Kostick, Jr, Minnesota-Duluth 9:43.76 8 Ruairi Moynihan, Jr, Saint John's 9:53.09 9 Connor Gjevre, So, Saint John's 9:53.19 10 Tim Lasch, Jr, Minnesota-Duluth 10:11.15 11 Aaron Handorff, So, Minnesota-Duluth 10:14.23 12 Nicholas Johnson, Jr, St. Thomas 10:39.40 13 Bob Gerten, Jr, Saint John's 10:43.07 14 Daniel Bakken, So, St. Olaf 10:48.08 15 Ollie St. John, Sr, Macalester 11:02.43
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

4x100 Meter Relay 1 St. Thomas 43.29 2 Saint John's 43.71 3 Gustavus 44.01 4 Minnesota-Duluth A 44.61 5 Carleton 44.63 6 Minnesota-Duluth C 46.43 St. Olaf DQ
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

4x800 Meter Relay 1 St. Olaf 7:58.01 H1 2 Carleton 8:12.21 H1 3 Minnesota-Duluth Z 8:16.09 H1 4 North Dakota 8:20.38 H1 5 Minnesota-Duluth X 8:23.60 H1 6 Minnesota-Duluth Y 8:39.79 H1 7 Gustavus 8:55.18 H1
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

Long Jump Round 1, Flight 1 1 Christian Kibler, Jr, Hamline 20-3 3/4[+1.8w] (6.19m)q 2 Amani Lee, So, Hamline 20-0 1/2[+0.4w] (6.11m) 3 Dakota Spence-Zurek, Fr, Minnesota-Duluth 18-10[+0.6w] (5.74m) 4 Dylan Cheever, Jr, Carleton 18-5[+1.1w] (5.61m) 5 Evan McNeil, Fr, Carleton 18-1 1/2 (5.52m) 6 Nathan Knop, So, Minnesota-Duluth 18-0 1/2w[+3.9w] (5.50m) 7 Matt Johnson, Jr, St. Olaf 17-7[+0.8w] (5.36m) 8 Joe Deters, Jr, Minnesota-Duluth 17-2 3/4[+0.4w] (5.25m) 9 Jacob Heifort, So, Minnesota-Duluth 17-0 1/2 (5.19m) 10 Zach Roggow, So, Minnesota-Duluth 16-3 3/4[+0.4w] (4.97m) Round 1, Flight 2 1 Blair Riegel, So, Gustavus 22-3 1/2[+0.7w] (6.79m)q 2 Bryant Halvorson, So, North Dakota 22-3[+0.1w] (6.78m)q 3 C J. Dale, Jr, Carleton 21-6[+0.9w] (6.55m)q 4 Chase Myhran, Fr, Saint John's 21-5 1/2w[+2.6w] (6.54m)q 5 Travis Latzke, So, Hamline 21-5 1/4w[+2.7w] (6.53m)q 6 Derrick Mora, Fr, Hamline 20-11 3/4w[+2.2w] (6.39m)q 7 Nick Pedersen, So, Minnesota-Duluth 20-7 3/4[+1.2w] (6.29m)q 8 Rob Floren, Sr, Saint John's 20-7[+1.1w] (6.27m)q 9 Brian Peterson, Jr, Saint John's 19-8[+1.6w] (5.99m) 10 Denzel Sansom, So, North Iowa Area Cc 19-4[+2.0w] (5.89m) 11 Nicholas Braunig, So, St. Thomas 19-3 1/4[+2.0w] (5.87m) 12 Justin Kerscher, Fr, North Iowa Area Cc 18-3 3/4[+1.5w] (5.58m) Final 1 Blair Riegel, So, Gustavus 22-3 1/2[+0.7w] (6.79m) 2 Bryant Halvorson, So, North Dakota 22-3[+0.1w] (6.78m) 3 C J. Dale, Jr, Carleton 21-6[+0.9w] (6.55m) 4 Chase Myhran, Fr, Saint John's 21-5 1/2w[+2.6w] (6.54m) 5 Travis Latzke, So, Hamline 21-5 1/4w[+2.7w] (6.53m) 6 Nick Pedersen, So, Minnesota-Duluth 21-2 3/4[+1.2w] (6.47m) 7 Derrick Mora, Fr, Hamline 20-11 3/4w[+2.2w] (6.39m) 8 Rob Floren, Sr, Saint John's 20-7[+1.1w] (6.27m) 9 Christian Kibler, Jr, Hamline 20-3 3/4[+1.8w] (6.19m)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

Triple Jump Round 1, Flight 1 5 Michael Kroll, Fr, Saint John's 41-2 1/2 (12.56m)q 6 C J. Dale, Carleton 40-10 1/4[-0.2w] (12.45m)q 8 Nicholas Hodge, Fr, St. Olaf 38-9[-0.7w] (11.81m)q 9 Dakota Spence-Zurek, Fr, Minnesota-Duluth 37-3 (11.35m)q 10 Nathan Mejia, Fr, North Iowa Area Cc 37-0 1/2 (11.29m)q 12 Ryan Andert, So, North Dakota 36-2[-0.5w] (11.02m) Round 1, Flight 2 1 Eyo Ekpo, So, St. Thomas 47-1 3/4[+0.1w] (14.37m)q 2 Felix Okoth, Unat 44-4 1/4[+0.1w] (13.52m)q 3 Nick Tinucci, Jr, Saint John's 42-0 1/2 (12.81m)q 4 Brian Peterson, Jr, Saint John's 41-3[-0.1w] (12.57m)q 7 Tomi Awosika, So, Minnesota-Duluth 39-8 3/4[+1.4w] (12.11m)q 11 Eric Lois, Jr, St. Thomas 36-9 3/4[+1.3w] (11.22m) Final 1 Eyo Ekpo, So, St. Thomas 47-1 3/4[+0.1w] (14.37m) 2 Felix Okoth, Unat 44-4 1/4[+0.1w] (13.52m) 3 Nick Tinucci, Jr, Saint John's 42-0 1/2 (12.81m) 4 Brian Peterson, Jr, Saint John's 41-5 1/4[+0.5w] (12.63m) 5 Michael Kroll, Fr, Saint John's 41-2 1/2 (12.56m) 6 C J. Dale, Carleton 40-10 1/4[-0.2w] (12.45m) 7 Tomi Awosika, So, Minnesota-Duluth 39-8 3/4[+1.4w] (12.11m) 8 Nicholas Hodge, Fr, St. Olaf 38-9[-0.7w] (11.81m) 9 Dakota Spence-Zurek, Fr, Minnesota-Duluth 37-3 (11.35m) 10 Nathan Mejia, Fr, North Iowa Area Cc 37-0 1/2 (11.29m)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

Shot Put Round 1, Flight 1 1 Travis Wayne, Jr, Gustavus 38-7 (11.76m) 2 Brendan Fowl, Fr, Carleton 33-10 1/4 (10.32m) 3 Colby Seyferth, Fr, Carleton 33-8 1/2 (10.27m) 4 Brooks Zamzow, Fr, Minnesota-Duluth 33-5 1/4 (10.19m) 5 Jiatao Cheng, Fr, Carleton 31-6 (9.60m) 6 Andrew Campbell, So, Carleton 31-6 (9.60m) 7 Grant Staley, Fr, North Iowa Area Cc 30-1 1/2 (9.18m) Round 1, Flight 2 1 Brian Vargason, So, Saint John's 46-0 (14.02m)q 2 Ryan Obele, So, Gustavus 43-5 3/4 (13.25m) 3 Pat Tracy, So, Gustavus 41-2 1/2 (12.56m) 4 Derek Vonnahme, Fr, St. Thomas 40-8 3/4 (12.41m) 5 Jacob Lepisto, Jr, Minnesota-Duluth 39-8 1/2 (12.10m) 6 Brandon Randall, Jr, Minnesota-Duluth 39-8 (12.09m) 7 Jack Hedlund, Jr, Saint John's 39-5 1/4 (12.02m) 8 Jesse Scheiterlein, Fr, Gustavus 39-5 (12.01m) 9 Rob Sybrant, So, Saint John's 39-1 3/4 (11.93m) 10 Kevin Battis, So, Saint John's 37-1 (11.30m) Round 1, Flight 3 1 Brennan McKeag, Sr, Hamline 52-0 3/4 (15.87m)q 2 Bryan Thell, So, St. Thomas 48-4 3/4 (14.75m)q 3 Joe Morelli, So, Hamline 48-1 3/4 (14.67m)q 4 Ben Kuhr, Fr, Saint John's 44-11 1/2 (13.70m)q 5 Ben Dvorak, So, Hamline 44-2 1/2 (13.47m)q 6 John Bennett, So, St. Olaf 43-10 3/4 (13.38m)q 7 Wade Powers, Sr, Saint John's 43-10 3/4 (13.38m)q 8 Joe Donner, Jr, Saint John's 43-8 (13.31m)q 9 Joe Ryan, So, St. Thomas 43-5 3/4 (13.25m) 10 Nick Moran, Fr, Minnesota-Duluth 42-10 1/4 (13.06m) 11 Kyle Foster, Fr, St. Olaf 40-0 (12.19m) Final 1 Brennan McKeag, Sr, Hamline 52-0 3/4 (15.87m) 2 Bryan Thell, So, St. Thomas 48-4 3/4 (14.75m) 3 Joe Morelli, So, Hamline 48-1 3/4 (14.67m) 4 Wade Powers, Sr, Saint John's 46-0 3/4 (14.04m) 5 Brian Vargason, So, Saint John's 46-0 (14.02m) 6 Ben Kuhr, Fr, Saint John's 44-11 1/2 (13.70m) 7 Ben Dvorak, So, Hamline 44-2 1/2 (13.47m) 8 Joe Donner, Jr, Saint John's 43-11 1/4 (13.39m) 9 John Bennett, So, St. Olaf 43-10 3/4 (13.38m)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

Discus Throw Round 1, Flight 1 1 Nick Samuelson, So, St. Thomas 112-9 (34.37m) 2 Garret Peterson, Sr, Minnesota-Duluth 111-6 (33.99m) 3 Christian Hansen, Fr, Carleton 96-9 (29.48m) 4 Jiatao Cheng, Fr, Carleton 91-7 (27.93m) 5 Andrew Campbell, So, Carleton 90-0 (27.44m) 6 Brendan Fowl, Fr, Carleton 87-5 (26.66m) 7 Ben Niemann, Jr, Minnesota-Duluth 87-2 (26.58m) 8 Patrick Ecklund, Jr, St. Thomas 83-4 (25.41m) 9 Grant Staley, Fr, North Iowa Area Cc 78-9 1/4 (24.01m) Round 1, Flight 2 1 Ben Rossini, Fr, Saint John's 125-2 (38.16m)q 2 Peter Scheerer, So, St. Thomas 123-3 (37.56m)q 3 Joey Grussing, Fr, Hamline 116-2 (35.40m) 4 John Loonan, Jr, Saint John's 114-4 (34.84m) 5 Jack Hedlund, Jr, Saint John's 112-0 (34.14m) 6 Tate Messmer, Fr, North Dakota 109-9 (33.45m) 7 Adan Nunez Frausto, Fr, Carleton 107-8 (32.83m) 8 Rob Sybrant, So, Saint John's 101-2 (30.84m) Round 1, Flight 3 1 Wade Powers, Sr, Saint John's 148-4 (45.23m)q 2 Nick Moran, Fr, Minnesota-Duluth 134-9 (41.08m)q 3 Joe Morelli, So, Hamline 132-1 (40.26m)q 4 Ryan Obele, So, Gustavus 129-7 (39.51m)q 5 Ben Langfeldt, Sr, Carleton 129-5 (39.45m)q 6 Brian Vargason, So, Saint John's 127-4 (38.82m)q 7 Ben Kuhr, Fr, Saint John's 127-4 (38.81m)q 8 Ben Dvorak, So, Hamline 121-4 (36.98m) 9 Andrew Schlichting, Sr, Hamline 120-11 (36.87m) 10 Jesse Scheiterlein, Fr, Gustavus 119-8 (36.49m) 11 Kyle Gronbeck, So, Saint John's 118-0 (35.97m) 12 Abajemo Omot, Jr, St. Thomas 116-7 (35.53m) 13 John Bennett, So, St. Olaf 112-3 (34.22m) Final 1 Wade Powers, Sr, Saint John's 148-4 (45.23m) 2 Nick Moran, Fr, Minnesota-Duluth 134-9 (41.08m) 3 Ben Langfeldt, Sr, Carleton 132-1 (40.27m) 4 Joe Morelli, So, Hamline 132-1 (40.26m) 5 Ben Kuhr, Fr, Saint John's 131-10 (40.18m) 6 Brian Vargason, So, Saint John's 129-10 (39.59m) 7 Ryan Obele, So, Gustavus 129-7 (39.51m) 8 Ben Rossini, Fr, Saint John's 125-2 (38.16m) 9 Peter Scheerer, So, St. Thomas 123-3 (37.56m)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

Hammer Throw Round 1, Flight 1 1 Erik Bryz-Gornia, Jr, Gustavus 123-5 (37.63m) 2 Brandon Randall, Jr, Minnesota-Duluth 121-3 (36.97m) 3 Peter Scheerer, So, St. Thomas 120-9 (36.81m) 4 Pat Tracy, So, Gustavus 120-3 (36.66m) 5 Lordson Jonassaint, So, St. Olaf 120-1 (36.61m) 6 Ben Kuhr, Fr, Saint John's 117-9 (35.91m) 7 Rob Sybrant, So, Saint John's 114-9 (34.99m) 8 Ben Rossini, Fr, Saint John's 113-0 (34.44m) 9 Andrew Campbell, So, Carleton 110-6 (33.68m) 10 Derek Vonnahme, Fr, St. Thomas 109-8 (33.44m) 11 John Palmisano, So, Saint John's 106-10 (32.56m) 12 Jiatao Cheng, Fr, Carleton 96-2 (29.32m) Round 1, Flight 2 1 John Bennett, So, St. Olaf 152-0 (46.32m)q 2 Ryan Obele, So, Gustavus 146-5 (44.64m) 3 Travis Wayne, Jr, Gustavus 144-3 (43.97m) 4 Dan Anderson, Sr, Hamline 137-6 (41.91m) 5 Ben Langfeldt, Sr, Carleton 137-3 (41.85m) 6 Garret Peterson, Sr, Minnesota-Duluth 135-0 (41.15m) 7 Kyle Gronbeck, So, Saint John's 133-10 (40.80m) 8 Justin Deling, So, Hamline 133-3 (40.61m) 9 Joe Donner, Jr, Saint John's 131-2 (39.99m) 10 Willie Lutes, So, Gustavus 129-3 (39.41m) 11 Adan Nunez Frausto, Fr, Carleton 128-8 (39.23m) 12 Nick Samuelson, So, St. Thomas 128-5 (39.15m) 13 Kevin Battis, So, Saint John's 125-2 (38.15m) 14 Kyle Foster, Fr, St. Olaf 119-3 (36.35m) Round 1, Flight 3 1 Andrew Schlichting, Sr, Hamline 175-2 (53.39m)q 2 Brennan McKeag, Sr, Hamline 174-3 (53.11m)q 3 Bryan Thell, So, St. Thomas 168-5 (51.35m)q 4 Wade Powers, Sr, Saint John's 161-11 (49.37m)q 5 Abajemo Omot, Jr, St. Thomas 157-8 (48.07m)q 6 Ethan Smith, Jr, St. Olaf 156-5 (47.68m)q 7 Trey Taylor, Fr, North Iowa Area Cc 156-0 (47.54m)q 8 Jack Hedlund, Jr, Saint John's 148-4 (45.22m)q 9 Drew Eid, Sr, St. Olaf 146-9 (44.72m) 10 John Loonan, Jr, Saint John's 145-2 (44.24m) 11 Mark Stice, Sr, Gustavus 143-8 (43.81m) 12 Jacob Lepisto, Jr, Minnesota-Duluth 143-8 (43.81m) 13 Joey Grussing, Fr, Hamline 136-6 (41.61m) Final 1 Bryan Thell, So, St. Thomas 178-4 (54.37m) 2 Andrew Schlichting, Sr, Hamline 175-2 (53.39m) 3 Brennan McKeag, Sr, Hamline 174-3 (53.11m) 4 Wade Powers, Sr, Saint John's 161-11 (49.37m) 5 Abajemo Omot, Jr, St. Thomas 160-11 (49.06m) 6 John Bennett, So, St. Olaf 158-0 (48.17m) 7 Ethan Smith, Jr, St. Olaf 156-5 (47.68m) 8 Trey Taylor, Fr, North Iowa Area Cc 156-0 (47.54m) 9 Jack Hedlund, Jr, Saint John's 148-4 (45.22m)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

Javelin Throw Round 1, Flight 1 1 John Spray, Fr, Augsburg 137-7 (41.94m)q 2 Christian Hansen, Fr, Carleton 110-8 (33.73m) 3 Jason Schroeder, Fr, St. Thomas 108-11 (33.21m) 4 David England, Jr, St. Thomas 106-11 (32.60m) 5 Dylan Cheever, Jr, Carleton 103-10 (31.66m) 6 Erik Bryz-Gornia, Jr, Gustavus 98-5 (30.01m) 7 Tamas Peterson, Fr, St. Olaf 93-8 (28.57m) 8 Joe Deters, Jr, Minnesota-Duluth 93-5 (28.48m) Round 1, Flight 2 1 Cody Dallman, So, Saint John's 134-5 (40.98m) 2 Patrick Ecklund, Jr, St. Thomas 126-9 (38.63m) 3 Brendan Fowl, Fr, Carleton 126-6 (38.57m) 4 Stephen Kuenstner, Fr, Carleton 115-7 (35.25m) 5 Matt Illies, Jr, Gustavus 114-6 (34.90m) 6 Garret Peterson, Sr, Minnesota-Duluth 112-6 (34.29m) 7 Jiatao Cheng, Fr, Carleton 102-11 (31.36m) 8 Ben Niemann, Jr, Minnesota-Duluth 102-2 (31.14m) Round 1, Flight 3 1 Trey Taylor, Fr, North Iowa Area Cc 163-10 (49.95m)q 2 Ryan Ness, Jr, Gustavus 159-1 (48.49m)q 3 Colby Seyferth, Fr, Carleton 151-11 (46.31m)q 4 Nathan Knop, So, Minnesota-Duluth 149-6 (45.56m)q 5 Matt Johnson, Jr, St. Olaf 148-10 (45.37m)q 6 Nicholas Hodge, Fr, St. Olaf 145-3 (44.28m)q 7 Scott Woodside, So, St. Olaf 143-7 (43.77m)q 8 Robert Wakeley, Sr, Carleton 139-11 (42.66m)q 9 Andrew Calascione, Jr, Saint John's 137-0 (41.76m) 10 Alex Polk, Fr, Carleton 136-1 (41.48m) 11 Ed Kluender, So, Gustavus 128-7 (39.20m) 12 Blake Bordson, So, St. Thomas 127-1 (38.74m) 13 Brooks Zamzow, Fr, Minnesota-Duluth 126-1 (38.45m) Final 1 Trey Taylor, Fr, North Iowa Area Cc 163-10 (49.95m) 2 Ryan Ness, Jr, Gustavus 159-1 (48.49m) 3 Colby Seyferth, Fr, Carleton 151-11 (46.31m) 4 Nathan Knop, So, Minnesota-Duluth 149-6 (45.56m) 5 Matt Johnson, Jr, St. Olaf 148-10 (45.37m) 6 Nicholas Hodge, Fr, St. Olaf 145-3 (44.28m) 7 Scott Woodside, So, St. Olaf 143-7 (43.77m) 8 Robert Wakeley, Sr, Carleton 139-11 (42.66m) 9 John Spray, Fr, Augsburg 137-7 (41.94m)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

High Jump 1 Mike Harley, Fr, Augsburg 6-4 (1.93m) 2 Jb Tut, So, St. Olaf 6-2 (1.88m) 3 Patrick Ecklund, Jr, St. Thomas 6-2 (1.88m) 4 Lobo James, So, Carleton 6-0 (1.83m) 4 Nathan Knop, So, Minnesota-Duluth 6-0 (1.83m) 6 Naga Rumicho, So, Gustavus 6-0 (1.83m) 6 Siqi Zheng, Jr, Macalester 6-0 (1.83m) 8 Dylan Cheever, Jr, Carleton 6-0 (1.83m) 8 Andy Heffele, Jr, Minnesota-Duluth 6-0 (1.83m) 10 Tamas Peterson, Fr, St. Olaf 5-10 (1.78m) 11 Jordan Steward, Fr, Hamline 5-10 (1.78m) 11 Ryan Andert, So, North Dakota 5-10 (1.78m) 11 Chris Williams, Fr, Carleton 5-10 (1.78m) 14 Mark Smith, Fr, St. Olaf 5-8 (1.73m) 15 Justin Adams, Fr, Minnesota-Duluth 5-8 (1.73m)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

Pole Vault 1 Josh Owens, Jr, Gustavus 16-0 3/4 (4.90m) 2 Jason Beutz, Unat 15-0 (4.57m) 3 Tyler Colling, Fr, North Dakota 14-6 (4.42m) 4 Andy Edmunds, Jr, St. Thomas 14-6 (4.42m) 5 Mason Kriegel, Fr, Macalester 14-0 (4.27m) 5 Jordan Fisk, So, North Dakota 14-0 (4.27m) 7 Mark Volker, Fr, Hamline 14-0 (4.27m) 8 Patrick Hayden, So, Saint John's 14-0 (4.27m) 9 Matt Lueck, Fr, Minnesota-Duluth 13-6 1/4 (4.12m) 10 Evan McNeil, Fr, Carleton 13-6 1/4 (4.12m) 10 Maxwell Dunne, So, St. Thomas 13-6 1/4 (4.12m) 12 Benjamin Besch, Fr, St. Thomas 13-0 1/4 (3.97m) 13 Dan Sorensen, Sr, Macalester 12-0 1/2 (3.67m) Carleton Relays Women
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

100 Meter Dash 1 Kirsten Larsen, Fr, Gustavus 13.49 H2 2 Carolyn Shabb, Fr, North Dakota 13.606 H2 3 Sarah Baker, Sr, Gustavus 13.613 H2 4 Molly Allen, Fr, Augsburg 13.80 H2 5 Hana Fischer, Fr, Gustavus 13.91 H2 6 Tabby Roh, Fr, Augsburg 14.187 H1 7 Leah Brossoit, Fr, Gustavus 14.196 H2 8 Samoane Waddy, So, North Iowa Area Cc 14.26 H1 9 Allie Canoy, So, Gustavus 14.33 H1 10 Caila Jones, So, North Iowa Area Cc 14.75 H1 11 Abby Kangas, Fr, Augsburg 14.80 H1
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

200 Meter Dash 1 Ashley Carney, Jr, Augsburg 26.08 H3 2 Sara Lundgren, Fr, Gustavus 27.19 H3 3 Carolyn Shabb, Fr, North Dakota 27.55 H3 4 Haley Kemper, Fr, Gustavus 27.65 H3 5 Tabby Roh, Fr, Augsburg 27.826 H3 6 Molly Allen, Fr, Augsburg 27.833 H3 7 Kirsten Larsen, Fr, Gustavus 27.96 H2 8 Alana Profit, So, Hamline 28.01 H1 9 Anna Persmark, Fr, Carleton 28.44 H2 10 Megan Gray, So, North Dakota 28.53 H2 11 Hana Fischer, Fr, Gustavus 28.64 H2 12 Leah Brossoit, Fr, Gustavus 28.92 H2 13 Keelie Sorensen, So, Hamline 29.13 H2 14 Allie Canoy, So, Gustavus 29.20 H1 15 Caila Jones, So, North Iowa Area Cc 29.38 H1 16 Samoane Waddy, So, North Iowa Area Cc 29.69 H1
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

400 Meter Dash 1 Ellie Wilson, Fr, Carleton 58.25 H2 2 Sara Lundgren, Fr, Gustavus 58.54 H2 3 Amanda Iverson, Jr, Gustavus 58.93 H2 4 Haley Kemper, Fr, Gustavus 59.84 H2 5 Anna Persmark, Fr, Carleton 60.97 H2 6 Megan Gray, So, North Dakota 61.60 H2 7 Ashley Fedie, Fr, North Dakota 64.02 H1 8 Amelia Schmidt, Sr, Gustavus 64.29 H1
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

800 Meter Run 1 Savana Weller, So, North Dakota 2:19.90 H2 2 Haley Johnson, So, Carleton 2:20.86 H2 3 Anna Gessell, Fr, North Dakota 2:21.36 H2 4 Emily Feyereisen, Fr, North Dakota 2:26.20 H2 5 Emily Smith, Fr, Hamline 2:26.73 H2 6 Claire Karbon, So, Carleton 2:27.34 H2 7 Becca Herd, Fr, Carleton 2:27.57 H2 8 Alexis Liston, Fr, Gustavus 2:30.37 H2 9 Aurora Janes, Fr, Carleton 2:31.40 H1 10 Jenny Hendricks, Jr, Gustavus 2:33.34 H1 11 MacKenzie Wald, Fr, North Dakota 2:46.59 H1 12 Emma Pogreba, Fr, North Iowa Area Cc 2:50.50 H1 13 Adrianna Acosta, So, Hamline 2:50.92 H1
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

1500 Meter Run 1 Alison Smyth, Sr, Carleton 4:42.74 H2 2 Maria Theisen, So, Hamline 4:45.32 H2 3 Colette Celichowski, Fr, Carleton 4:47.60 H2 4 Kaitln Randolph, Jr, Carleton 4:48.52 H2 5 Sarah Trautman, So, Carleton 4:51.11 H2 6 Kahla Erickson, So, North Dakota 4:58.33 H2 7 Andrea Eglinton, Sr, Gustavus 5:01.78 H2 8 Victoria Lutz, So, North Dakota 5:09.44 H2 9 Lindsay Turchan, Fr, Carleton 5:13.12 H1 10 Anna Lipetzky, So, North Dakota 5:16.13 H1 11 Meredith Bache-Wiig, Jr, Gustavus 5:16.58 H1 12 Hilary Murphy, Jr, Hamline 5:17.24 H1 13 Carolyne Bocovich, Sr, Hamline 5:18.35 H1 14 Claire Walling, Jr, Hamline 5:20.79 H1 15 Natalie Ristau, Jr, Gustavus 5:28.18 H1 16 Tori Ostenso, Fr, Carleton 5:28.84 H1 17 Emma Pogreba, Fr, North Iowa Area Cc 5:37.81 H1 18 Marit Henckel, Fr, Gustavus 5:39.70 H1 19 Laura Newcomb, Jr, Carleton 6:00.48 H1 20 Anne Marie Sketch, So, Hamline 6:20.15 H1
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

5000 Meter Run 1 Nichole Porvath, Unattached 17:56.41 2 Beth Hauer, Jr, Gustavus 18:31.37 3 Caitlin Fermoyle, Fr, Gustavus 18:34.59 4 Erin Wysocki, Fr, North Dakota 18:39.53 5 Jessica Lynch, Fr, North Dakota 19:11.07 6 Shannon Mueller, Sr, Carleton 19:11.79 7 Jordyn Dass, So, North Dakota 19:50.42 8 Cassie Ernst, So, Hamline 20:03.16 9 Kim Rostvold, Sr, Gustavus 20:19.65 10 Lauren Nelson, Sr, Gustavus 20:37.58 11 Penny Poeschl, Fr, Gustavus 20:38.51
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

100 Meter Hurdles 1 Hope Hertz, So, Hamline 18.12 2 Kate Schulze, Fr, Gustavus 18.14 3 Anna McDevitt, So, Gustavus 18.56 4 Keelie Sorensen, So, Hamline 18.77 5 Kelly O'Neill, Fr, Gustavus 19.90 6 Adrianna Acosta, So, Hamline 20.00
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

400 Meter Hurdles 1 Jenna Gillson, So, North Dakota 63.93 2 Danielle Burgmeier, Sr, Gustavus 64.67 3 Kaitlyn Frenchick, Sr, Hamline 66.96
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

3000m Steeplechase 1 Hannah Toedter, So, Hamline 12:23.24 2 Dani Vitali, So, Hamline 12:29.97 3 Olivia Crane, Fr, Gustavus 12:41.04 4 Kayte Cole, Fr, Gustavus 13:44.04
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

4x100 Meter Relay 1 Gustavus 51.14 2 Augsburg 52.11 Hamline DQ
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

4x400 Meter Relay 1 Gustavus 4:01.86 2 North Dakota 4:02.61 3 Carleton 4:07.42 4 Hamline A 4:15.90 5 Carleton B 4:45.94
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

4x800 Meter Relay 1 Carleton 9:30.01 H1 2 North Dakota 10:06.15 H1 3 Hamline A 10:14.26 H1 4 Hamline B 11:22.99 H1
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

Long Jump Round 1, Flight 1 1 Sarah Baker, Sr, Gustavus 16-9 1/4 (5.11m)q 2 Mikaela Hirst, Sr, North Dakota 16-2 1/2[+0.9w] (4.94m)q 3 Georgia Korsah, Fr, Hamline 15-9 3/4 (4.82m)q 4 Lauren Rothschiller, Jr, Gustavus 15-9 1/2 (4.81m)q 5 Leah Brossoit, Fr, Gustavus 15-2 3/4 (4.64m)q 6 Lauren TeBrake, Jr, Gustavus 15-1 1/4 (4.60m)q 7 Classie Dudley, Fr, Hamline 14-10 1/2[+0.4w] (4.53m)q 8 Jordan Verleye, Fr, Hamline 14-5 1/4[-0.7w] (4.40m)q 9 Sara Nester, Fr, Hamline 14-3 3/4 (4.36m)q 10 Keelie Sorensen, So, Hamline 14-1 1/4 (4.30m) 11 Angie Colonga, Fr, Gustavus 12-7 1/4[-1.7w] (3.84m) Final 1 Sarah Baker, Sr, Gustavus 16-10 (5.13m) 2 Lauren Rothschiller, Jr, Gustavus 16-3 (4.95m) 3 Mikaela Hirst, Sr, North Dakota 16-2 1/2[+0.9w] (4.94m) 4 Georgia Korsah, Fr, Hamline 15-9 3/4 (4.82m) 5 Lauren TeBrake, Jr, Gustavus 15-5 1/2 (4.71m) 6 Leah Brossoit, Fr, Gustavus 15-2 3/4 (4.64m) 7 Classie Dudley, Fr, Hamline 14-10 1/2 (4.53m) 8 Jordan Verleye, Fr, Hamline 14-5 1/4[-0.7w] (4.40m) 9 Sara Nester, Fr, Hamline 14-3 3/4 (4.36m)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

Triple Jump Round 1, Flight 1 1 Lauren Rothschiller, Jr, Gustavus 34-8 1/4 (10.57m)q 2 Anna McDevitt, So, Gustavus 33-3 1/4 (10.14m)q 3 Leah Brossoit, Fr, Gustavus 33-0 1/2 (10.07m)q 4 Georgia Korsah, Fr, Hamline 32-9 (9.98m)q 5 Classie Dudley, Fr, Hamline 32-0 (9.75m)q 6 Angie Colonga, Fr, Gustavus 31-4 (9.55m)q 7 Keelie Sorensen, So, Hamline 31-1 3/4 (9.49m)q 8 Sara Nester, Fr, Hamline 30-9 3/4 (9.39m)q 9 Lauren TeBrake, Jr, Gustavus 30-0 (9.14m)q Final 1 Lauren Rothschiller, Jr, Gustavus 35-3w[+2.6w] (10.74m) 2 Anna McDevitt, So, Gustavus 33-3 1/4 (10.14m) 3 Leah Brossoit, Fr, Gustavus 33-0 1/2 (10.07m) 4 Georgia Korsah, Fr, Hamline 32-9 1/2[+1.9w] (9.99m) 5 Classie Dudley, Fr, Hamline 32-0[+0.3w] (9.75m) 6 Angie Colonga, Fr, Gustavus 31-4w[+2.1w] (9.55m) 7 Keelie Sorensen, So, Hamline 31-1 3/4[+1.4w] (9.49m) 8 Sara Nester, Fr, Hamline 30-9 3/4[+0.9w] (9.39m) 9 Lauren TeBrake, Jr, Gustavus 30-0[+1.5w] (9.14m)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

Shot Put 1 Becky Culp, Jr, Hamline 43-2 1/2 (13.17m) 2 Erin Urbanowicz, Fr, Hamline 37-2 1/2 (11.34m) 3 Jessica Putland, Fr, Hamline 37-1 (11.30m) 4 Rachel Colter, Fr, Gustavus 36-11 3/4 (11.27m) 5 Jerri Koltveit, Fr, Hamline 36-7 3/4 (11.17m) 6 Kao Sutton, So, Carleton 34-4 (10.46m) 7 Jessa Youso, Jr, Carleton 33-5 3/4 (10.20m) 8 Amy Wenzel, Sr, Augsburg 28-3 (8.61m)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

Discus Throw Round 1, Flight 1 1 Becky Culp, Jr, Hamline 136-11 (41.73m)q 2 Kao Sutton, So, Carleton 126-4 (38.51m)q 3 Alana Profit, So, Hamline 126-3 (38.48m)q 4 Megan Endresen, Sr, Gustavus 120-3 (36.66m)q 5 Allyson Hannemann, Sr, Gustavus 111-7 (34.01m)q 6 Jill Kalis, Fr, Gustavus 109-7 (33.40m)q 7 Emily Burchett, Fr, North Iowa Area Cc 102-11 (31.37m)q 8 Chantel Urban, Fr, North Dakota 99-4 (30.28m)q 9 Jessa Youso, Jr, Carleton 99-1 (30.20m)q 10 Jerri Koltveit, Fr, Hamline 97-5 (29.71m) 11 Tiasha Scott, So, Hamline 86-2 (26.26m) Final 1 Becky Culp, Jr, Hamline 136-11 (41.73m) 2 Kao Sutton, So, Carleton 126-4 (38.51m) 3 Alana Profit, So, Hamline 126-3 (38.48m) 4 Chantel Urban, Fr, North Dakota 124-2 (37.85m) 5 Megan Endresen, Sr, Gustavus 120-3 (36.66m) 6 Allyson Hannemann, Sr, Gustavus 117-1 (35.70m) 7 Jill Kalis, Fr, Gustavus 109-7 (33.40m) 8 Emily Burchett, Fr, North Iowa Area Cc 107-1 (32.64m) 9 Jessa Youso, Jr, Carleton 99-1 (30.20m)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

Hammer Throw Round 1, Flight 1 1 Brenna Coyle, Sr, Hamline 165-4 (50.39m)q 2 Shawny Kramer, Fr, Hamline 161-4 (49.17m)q 3 Elizabeth Weiers, Fr, Gustavus 144-5 (44.03m)q 4 Emily Burchett, Fr, North Iowa Area Cc 140-7 (42.84m)q 5 Megan Endresen, Sr, Gustavus 134-5 (40.98m)q 6 Kao Sutton, So, Carleton 131-8 (40.14m)q 7 Allyson Hannemann, Sr, Gustavus 131-1 (39.95m)q 8 Erin Urbanowicz, Fr, Hamline 126-10 (38.67m)q 9 Jill Kalis, Fr, Gustavus 126-2 (38.46m)q 10 Alana Profit, So, Hamline 122-8 (37.40m) 11 Brooke Biederstedt, Sr, North Dakota 121-2 (36.95m) 12 Kaylee Maxon, Fr, Gustavus 117-11 (35.94m) 13 Chantel Urban, Fr, North Dakota 117-10 (35.93m) 14 Tiasha Scott, So, Hamline 116-10 (35.61m) 15 Avery Johnson, Fr, Carleton 114-10 (35.00m) Final 1 Brenna Coyle, Sr, Hamline 165-4 (50.39m) 2 Shawny Kramer, Fr, Hamline 161-4 (49.17m) 3 Elizabeth Weiers, Fr, Gustavus 146-10 (44.75m) 4 Emily Burchett, Fr, North Iowa Area Cc 142-10 (43.55m) 5 Megan Endresen, Sr, Gustavus 139-6 (42.53m) 6 Allyson Hannemann, Sr, Gustavus 132-0 (40.23m) 7 Kao Sutton, So, Carleton 131-8 (40.14m) 8 Erin Urbanowicz, Fr, Hamline 126-10 (38.67m) 9 Jill Kalis, Fr, Gustavus 126-2 (38.46m)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

Javelin Throw Round 1, Flight 1 1 Megan Gray, So, North Dakota 105-4 (32.10m)q 2 Rachel Colter, Fr, Gustavus 99-6 (30.33m)q 3 Avery Johnson, Fr, Carleton 96-8 (29.47m)q 4 Adrianna Acosta, So, Hamline 92-11 (28.32m)q 5 Jessa Youso, Jr, Carleton 82-1 (25.02m)q 6 Kaylee Maxon, Fr, Gustavus 79-1 (24.10m)q 7 Clare Franco, Sr, Carleton 79-0 1/2 (24.09m)q 8 Amy Wenzel, Sr, Augsburg 76-7 (23.34m)q 9 Heidi Hain, So, North Iowa Area Cc 67-0 (20.42m)q 10 Elizabeth Weiers, Fr, Gustavus 66-4 1/4 (20.22m) 11 Ashley Fedie, Fr, North Dakota 56-9 1/2 (17.31m) Final 1 Rachel Colter, Fr, Gustavus 106-3 (32.40m) 2 Megan Gray, So, North Dakota 105-4 (32.10m) 3 Avery Johnson, Fr, Carleton 96-8 (29.47m) 4 Adrianna Acosta, So, Hamline 92-11 (28.32m) 5 Jessa Youso, Jr, Carleton 90-10 (27.68m) 6 Kaylee Maxon, Fr, Gustavus 79-1 (24.10m) 7 Clare Franco, Sr, Carleton 79-0 1/2 (24.09m) 8 Amy Wenzel, Sr, Augsburg 76-7 (23.34m) 9 Heidi Hain, So, North Iowa Area Cc 67-0 (20.42m)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

High Jump 1 Emily Klatt, Sr, Gustavus 5-1 (1.55m) 2 Sarah Baker, Sr, Gustavus 4-11 (1.50m) 3 Ashley Fedie, Fr, North Dakota 4-9 (1.45m) 4 Kelly O'Neill, Fr, Gustavus 4-7 (1.40m) 5 Angie Colonga, Fr, Gustavus 4-5 (1.35m)
100 | 200 | 400 | 800 | 1500 | 5000 | 10000 | 110H | 400H | STEEP 4X100 | 4X400 | 4X800 | LJ | TJ | SP | DT | HT | JT | HJ PV | Top

Pole Vault 1 Allyson Voss, Jr, Gustavus 11-6 1/2 (3.52m) 2 Brittany Tuberg, Jr, Augsburg 10-6 3/4 (3.22m) 3 Taylor Brett, So, North Dakota 10-6 3/4 (3.22m) 4 Stephanie Jenkins, Jr, Hamline 10-0 3/4 (3.07m) 5 Megan Erlandson, Sr, Carleton 9-7 (2.92m) 6 Holly Hoffman, Sr, Gustavus 9-7 (2.92m) 7 Nevada Wendlandt, So, Gustavus 9-7 (2.92m) 8 Marit Henckel, Fr, Gustavus 9-1 (2.77m) 9 Katie Richards, Fr, Carleton 8-7 (2.62m) 10 Kelsey Zimmer, Fr, Gustavus 7-7 1/4 (2.32m) 10 Jamie Johnson, Fr, Carleton 7-7 1/4 (2.32m)
Click here for data on women

Return to home page.