Licensed to Hamline University          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2011 05:49 PM
                 Meet of the UnSaintly - 5/6/2011 to 5/7/2011                  
                              Hamline University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 9:06.09  2007        Travis Bristow, Hamline                   
                9:07.00  AUTO
                9:24.00  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kostick, Robert              Minn Duluth          9:43.16    9:45.26                  
  2 Davis, John                  Carleton             9:47.98    9:51.33                  
  3 Womeldorf, Jake              Conc St. Paul        9:48.77    9:54.64                  
  4 Stevens, Tyler               Minn Duluth          9:47.24   10:08.98                  
  5 Melius, Hunter               Augsburg            10:23.11   10:19.46                  
  6 Lasch, Tim                   Minn Duluth         10:19.13   10:19.98                  
  7 St. John, Ollie              Macalester          10:42.66   10:24.13                  
  8 Rustad, Luke                 Bethel              10:46.04   10:55.89                  
  9 Culver, Anders               Gustavus            10:57.36   10:58.14                  
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 41.93  1982        , Hamline                                   
                       Pierl,Lyscio,James,Ocel                           
                41.00  AUTO
                41.95  PROV
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Concordia St Paul  'A'                              43.00      42.51                  
  2 Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                               42.99      42.83                  
  3 Macalester  'A'                                     46.12      49.63                  
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 50.18  2007        , Hamline                                   
                       Klenke,Sirmans,Lindikugel,Brohmer                 
                47.15  AUTO
                48.65  PROV
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Minn State Mankato  'A'                             48.50      48.20                  
  2 Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                               50.59      48.82                  
  3 Hamline  'A'                                        51.15      50.43                  
  4 Gustavus  'A'                                       50.97      50.54                  
  5 Macalester  'A'                                     50.72      50.72                  
 
Event 4  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 11:30.08  2006        Melissa Francis, Hamline                 
                10:43.10  AUTO
                11:10.00  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Hines, Bridget               Minn Duluth         11:19.77   11:18.67                  
  2 Sieve, Gretta                Unattached                     11:22.90                  
  3 Hines, Whitney               Minn Duluth         11:35.54   11:34.77                  
  4 Bowler, Sarah                Mn St Mankato       12:03.84   11:35.30                  
  5 Stack, Rachael               Minn Duluth         11:35.58   11:42.76                  
  6 Secor, Laura                 Gustavus                       12:00.09                  
  7 DeJong, Jessie               Mn St Mankato       12:30.00   12:33.75                  
  8 Kane, Becky                  Macalester          12:24.61   12:51.66                  
  9 Andrews, Lucy                Macalester          12:46.89   12:53.92                  
 10 Jocelyn, Hannah              Minn Duluth         12:30.71   13:07.87                  
 
Event 5  Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 3:50.58  1977        Dan Spear, Hamline                        
                3:49.80  AUTO
                3:53.50  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Ian                Hamline              4:01.50    3:54.82                  
  2 Toepfer, Cole                Minn Duluth          4:05.42    4:01.31                  
  3 Bowman, Anders               Gustavus             4:09.20    4:02.83                  
  4 Richardson, Ellis            Hamline              4:08.17    4:03.97                  
  5 Saccoman, Sam                Minn Duluth          4:05.02    4:04.05                  
  6 Johnston, Jared              Minn Duluth          4:11.89    4:06.63                  
  7 Larson, Kyle                 Minn Duluth          4:11.90    4:07.57                  
  8 Chambers-Bedard, Geoff       Unattached           4:12.50    4:07.91                  
  9 Dobbins, Nate                Hamline              4:13.00    4:08.25                  
 10 Eason, Ryan                  Minn Duluth          4:10.99    4:08.83                  
 11 Johnson, Andrew              Hamline              4:13.00    4:11.79                  
 12 Wagers, Travis               Conc St. Paul        4:23.59    4:14.47                  
 13 Johnson, Joel                Minn Duluth          4:18.48    4:15.40                  
 14 Bartley, Mark                Gustavus             4:15.00    4:15.46                  
 15 Venaas, Matt                 Minn Duluth          4:15.48    4:15.92                  
 16 Hirsh, Aaron                 Carleton             4:15.57    4:16.28                  
 17 Prieve, Kurt                 Gustavus             4:20.20    4:16.41                  
 18 Tesema, Micheale             Augsburg             4:15.00    4:16.73                  
 19 Darkstar, Dakota             Augsburg             4:15.69    4:18.18                  
 20 Renier, Joseph               Gustavus             4:25.63    4:24.61                  
 21 Schubert, Joe                Macalester           4:16.73    4:25.67                  
 22 Mayhew, Ben                  Macalester           4:27.53    4:27.21                  
 23 Weiner, Ben                  Gustavus             4:26.43    4:28.43                  
 24 Hardt, Andrew                Carleton             4:32.19    4:32.07                  
 25 Martinez, Carlos             Macalester           4:37.20    4:35.82                  
 26 Erickson, Austin             Augsburg             4:40.00    4:40.88                  
 27 Ohman, David                 Hamline              4:36.56    4:46.57                  
 28 Dybvig, Dale                 Macalester           4:40.00    4:50.32                  
 29 Retelle, Spencer             Macalester                      5:32.57                  
 -- Hughes, Louis                Minn Duluth          4:08.34        DNF                  
 
Event 6  Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 4:36.74  2001        Teresa Olson, Hamline                     
                4:29.20  AUTO
                4:38.00  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Wardell, Carolyn             Minn Duluth          4:37.95    4:34.29                  
  2 Yuan, Megan                  Unattached           4:48.50    4:42.56                  
  3 Salava, Alyssa               Minn Duluth          4:54.00    4:47.56                  
  4 Theisen, Maria               Hamline              4:58.21    4:48.23                  
  5 Hauer, Beth                  Gustavus             5:03.60    4:52.54                  
  6 Beskau, Brooke               Gustavus             5:10.98    4:56.68                  
  7 Thaemert, Jacque             Minn Duluth          5:06.54    4:57.50                  
  8 Rasmussen, Carly             Minn Duluth          5:17.90    5:03.11                  
  9 Eglinton, Andi               Gustavus             5:06.65    5:07.75                  
 10 Johnson, Larissa             Minn Duluth          5:14.32    5:08.02                  
 11 Anundson, Katerine           Mn St Mankato        5:20.00    5:10.39                  
 12 Chasson, Sarah               Minn Duluth          5:09.52    5:11.23                  
 13 Hoban, Amber                 Hamline              5:17.00    5:14.59                  
 14 Warnes, Taylor               Minn Duluth          5:04.00    5:18.00                  
 15 Fulford, Shayla              Augsburg             5:16.68    5:18.36                  
 16 Hollinger, Heather           Hamline              5:29.81    5:19.32                  
 17 Ghassemlouei, Asha           Hamline              5:39.60    5:20.79                  
 18 Walling, Claire              Hamline              5:29.18    5:21.32                  
 19 Pulscher, Jennifer           Augsburg             5:18.87    5:23.00                  
 20 Rael, Hannah                 Hamline              5:29.95    5:23.13                  
 21 Bendel, Kate                 Minn Duluth          5:15.19    5:26.25                  
 22 Pedersen, Sarah              Minn Duluth          5:32.89    5:28.57                  
 23 Toedter, Hannah              Hamline              5:25.66    5:33.19                  
 24 Leahy, Eliza                 Macalester           5:45.00    5:40.78                  
 25 Anderson, Rachel             Hamline              5:54.73    5:44.25                  
 26 Ernst, Cassie                Hamline              5:40.83    5:44.71                  
 27 Marie Sketch, Anne           Hamline              6:14.53    6:18.12                  
 
Event 7  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 14.46  1977        Al Lindberg, Hamline                        
                14.41  AUTO
                14.90  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knebel, John                 Minn Duluth            14.81      14.72q        2.6  1 
  2 Martin, Ty                   Carleton               15.00      15.05q        0.8  2 
  3 Gunderson, Robert            Mn St Mankato          15.10      15.12q        0.8  2 
  4 Lenz, Jon                    Unattached             15.50      15.38q        2.6  1 
  5 Wolf, Justin                 Mn St Mankato          15.13      15.41q        2.6  1 
  6 Groskreutz, Steve            Gustavus               16.10      15.91q        0.8  2 
  7 Carpenter, Adrian            Carleton               15.85      16.31q        0.8  2 
  8 Rorum, Grant                 Gustavus               16.78      16.34q        0.8  2 
  9 Ferguson, Andrew             Hamline                16.77      16.39q        0.8  2 
 10 Bothun, Dylan                Carleton               16.90      16.40q        2.6  1 
 11 Lundgren, Brent              Minn Duluth            16.12      16.41q        2.6  1 
 12 Brademan, Trey               Carleton               17.94      17.45q        0.8  2 
 13 Chaussee, Andy               Conc St. Paul          16.82      17.68q        2.6  1 
 
Event 7  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 14.46  1977        Al Lindberg, Hamline                        
                14.41  AUTO
                14.90  PROV
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Knebel, John                 Minn Duluth            14.72      14.60         2.6  1 
  2 Gunderson, Robert            Mn St Mankato          15.12      15.08         2.6  1 
  3 Martin, Ty                   Carleton               15.05      15.34         2.6  1 
  4 Lenz, Jon                    Unattached             15.38      15.40         2.6  1 
  5 Wolf, Justin                 Mn St Mankato          15.41      15.40         2.6  1 
  6 Groskreutz, Steve            Gustavus               15.91      15.61         2.6  1 
  7 Rorum, Grant                 Gustavus               16.34      16.14         2.6  1 
  8 Ferguson, Andrew             Hamline                16.39      16.34         2.6  1 
  9 Bothun, Dylan                Carleton               16.40      16.63         1.1  2 
 10 Brademan, Trey               Carleton               17.45      17.26         1.1  2 
 11 Chaussee, Andy               Conc St. Paul          17.68      17.39         1.1  2 
 12 Carpenter, Adrian            Carleton               16.31      17.90         2.6  1 
 
Event 8  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 15.16  2007        Dana Luiken, Hamline                        
                14.58  AUTO
                14.99  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ring, Kelsi                  Minn Duluth            15.15      14.90q        0.5  3 
  2 Olson, Megan                 Mn St Mankato          15.07      15.09q        1.1  2 
  3 Bettendorf, Catie            Minn Duluth            14.34      15.50q        2.3  1 
  4 York, Sharhonda              Mn St Mankato          15.20      15.69q        0.5  3 
  5 Argiannis, Kameron           Hamline                16.65      15.71q        0.5  3 
  6 Senungi, Caroline            Augsburg               15.34      15.79q        1.1  2 
  7 Kundert, Lauren              Mn St Mankato          15.65      16.03q        2.3  1 
  8 Robohm, Lynn                 Hamline                16.48      16.14q        2.3  1 
  9 Sjoberg, Laura               Gustavus               16.01      16.22q        0.5  3 
 10 Burnham, Mallory             Thomas                 16.13      16.24q        0.5  3 
 11 Sunnarborg, Amanda           Minn Duluth            16.33      16.31q        1.1  2 
 12 Rothstein, Meredith          Thomas                 17.89      16.59q        2.3  1 
 13 Jennings, Erin               Minn Duluth            16.96      16.71q        1.1  2 
 14 Baier, Abby                  Thomas                 16.90      16.78q        0.5  3 
 15 McDevitt, Anna               Gustavus               16.64      16.96q        1.1  2 
 16 Carter, Zevin                Mn St Mankato          15.88      17.41q        1.1  2 
 17 Clementson, Brietta          Minn Duluth            18.36      17.78q        1.1  2 
 
Event 8  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 15.16  2007        Dana Luiken, Hamline                        
                14.58  AUTO
                14.99  PROV
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Olson, Megan                 Mn St Mankato          15.09      14.79        +0.0  1 
  2 Ring, Kelsi                  Minn Duluth            14.90      15.08        +0.0  1 
  3 York, Sharhonda              Mn St Mankato          15.69      15.57        +0.0  1 
  4 Argiannis, Kameron           Hamline                15.71      15.57        +0.0  1 
  5 Senungi, Caroline            Augsburg               15.79      15.93        +0.0  1 
  6 Carter, Zevin                Mn St Mankato          17.41      16.04        +0.0  2 
  7 Sunnarborg, Amanda           Minn Duluth            16.31      16.08        +0.0  2 
  8 Burnham, Mallory             Thomas                 16.24      16.16        +0.0  2 
  9 Robohm, Lynn                 Hamline                16.14      16.53        +0.0  1 
 10 Rothstein, Meredith          Thomas                 16.59      16.54        +0.0  2 
 11 Baier, Abby                  Thomas                 16.78      17.05        +0.0  2 
 12 Jennings, Erin               Minn Duluth            16.71      17.27        +0.0  2 
 13 Clementson, Brietta          Minn Duluth            17.78      17.70        +0.0  2 
 14 Sjoberg, Laura               Gustavus               16.22      19.50        +0.0  1 
 -- Kundert, Lauren              Mn St Mankato          16.03        DNF        +0.0  1 
 
Event 9  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 47.34  1981        Same Ocel, Hamline                          
                47.61  AUTO
                48.50  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jordan              Conc St. Paul          48.90      48.09                   1 
  2 Gilmer, Domonique            Conc St. Paul          48.15      48.76                   1 
  3 Arnold, Joe                  Augsburg               49.68      48.92                   1 
  4 Leeb, Matt                   Gustavus               50.06      49.58                   1 
  5 Enderlein, Dylan             Conc St. Paul          50.16      49.96                   1 
  6 Mireri, Jimmy                Conc St. Paul          50.64      50.08                   1 
  7 Wolke, Rick                  Augsburg               50.51      50.18                   1 
  8 Willman, Christian           Hamline                50.82      50.48                   2 
  9 Badhwa, Daniel               Minn Duluth            52.48      50.68                   3 
 10 Grams, Jared                 Minn Duluth            53.42      50.93                   4 
 11 Dahl, Josh                   Minn Duluth            52.18      51.07                   2 
 12 Morrissey, James             Carleton               52.24      51.08                   3 
 13 Kimpling, Paul               Minn Duluth            52.46      51.53                   3 
 14 Traynor, Tyler               Minn Duluth            52.47      51.69                   3 
 15 Cass, Nicholas               Conc St. Paul          52.00      51.90                   2 
 16 Steiner, Charles             Mn St Mankato          51.90      52.30                   2 
 17 Butler, Jordan               Carleton               53.26      52.44                   4 
 18 Johnson, David               Gustavus               52.48      52.46                   3 
 19 Herringer, Nick              Carleton               53.06      52.56                   4 
 20 Niemann, Ben                 Minn Duluth            52.49      52.57                   3 
 21 Heinz, Chaz                  Minn Duluth            53.40      52.90                   4 
 22 McKay, Eric                  Bethel                 52.81      53.30                   4 
 23 McClain, Jeff                Unattached             52.13      53.46                   2 
 24 Faulkner, Ben                Macalester             55.02      55.46                   4 
 25 Gronau, Daniel               Gustavus             1:00.74    1:00.77                   4 
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 57.22  1990        Betsy Hansen, Hamline                       
                55.70  AUTO
                57.30  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Demulling, Maggie            Minn Duluth            59.37      57.24                   1 
  2 Karl, Abby                   Gustavus             1:00.21      58.66                   1 
  3 Dohmen, Brittany             Conc St. Paul        1:00.68      58.75                   2 
  4 Iverson, Amanda              Gustavus             1:00.02      59.02                   1 
  5 Kravale, Diaga               Macalester           1:00.30      59.15                   1 
  6 Worthington, Kelly           Minn Duluth          1:01.00    1:00.08                   2 
  7 Kosey, Taylor                Minn Duluth          1:02.12    1:00.17                   2 
  8 LeFevre-Levy, Marta          Macalester           1:00.53    1:01.04                   1 
  9 Bahr, Kacie                  Augsburg             1:02.57    1:01.37                   2 
 10 Olson, Brianna               Mn St Mankato        1:03.80    1:01.97                   3 
 11 Grahek, Laciee               Minn Duluth          1:03.99    1:02.98                   3 
 12 Schmidt, Amelia              Gustavus             1:02.53    1:03.60                   2 
 13 Young, Adrienne              Augsburg             1:05.84    1:04.99                   3 
 14 Nalepka, Christine           Conc St. Paul        1:06.07    1:05.26                   3 
 15 Jensen, Kelsey               Gustavus             1:05.80    1:07.45                   3 
 
Event 11  Men 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 10.77  1994        Dennis Williams, Hamline                    
                10.55  AUTO
                10.80  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Charles             Conc St. Paul          10.85      10.69         1.0  1 
  2 Zeon, Diahn                  Conc St. Paul          10.61      10.95         1.0  1 
  3 Lane, Carmono                Mn St Mankato          11.01      11.02         1.0  1 
  4 Swanberg, Christian          Hamline                11.07      11.05         1.0  1 
  5 Riegel, Blair                Gustavus               11.09      11.14         1.0  1 
  6 Dvorak, Matt                 Gustavus               10.95      11.15         1.0  1 
  7 Lustig, Scott                Mn St Mankato          11.42      11.22        +0.0  2 
  8 Taylor, DaVonte              Conc St. Paul          11.26      11.32        +0.0  2 
  9 Struss, Tj                   Minn Duluth            11.37      11.33        +0.0  2 
 10 Spence, Robert               Conc St. Paul          10.87      11.41         1.0  1 
 11 Copley, Javan                Hamline                11.80      11.53        +0.0  4 
 12 Millette, Gil                Augsburg               11.41      11.53        +0.0  2 
 13 Hall, Kendrick               Gustavus               11.23      11.58        +0.0  2 
 14 Sanchez, Orlando             Hamline                11.48      11.64        -1.3  3 
 15 Schutt, David                Gustavus                          11.71         1.3  5 
 16 Estes, Joshua                Carleton               11.66      11.71        -1.3  3 
 17 Heifort, Jacob               Minn Duluth            11.28      11.75        +0.0  2 
 18 Foss, Brad                   Minn Duluth            11.96      11.76        +0.0  4 
 19 Wilson, Derek                Hamline                11.61      11.80        -1.3  3 
 20 Dekan, Joe                   Minn Duluth            11.88      11.82        +0.0  4 
 21 Kendema, Mac                 Minn Duluth            11.79      11.84        +0.0  4 
 22 Sunderland, Kegan            Hamline                11.57      11.85        -1.3  3 
 23 Soteros, Jordan              Carleton               12.08      11.90        +0.0  4 
 24 Erlandson, Dave              Gustavus               11.77      12.03        -1.3  3 
 25 Willis, Darius               Conc St. Paul          11.64      12.07        -1.3  3 
 26 Erkel, Tim                   Macalester             12.36      12.12         1.3  5 
 27 Bungue, Francis              Hamline                11.60      12.14        -1.3  3 
 28 Roggow, Zach                 Minn Duluth            12.04      12.20        +0.0  4 
 29 Aleksi Moran, Tuomas         Gustavus               12.29      12.22         1.3  5 
 30 Camara, Mbemba               Macalester             12.30      12.22         1.3  5 
 31 Rodriguez-Sotelo, Trevor     Augsburg               12.21      12.26         1.3  5 
 32 Lowen, Chris                 Macalester             12.16      12.37        +0.0  4 
 33 Ebertowski, Kyle             Hamline                           12.42         1.3  5 
 34 Chester, George              Macalester             12.60      12.80         1.3  5 
 
Event 12  Women 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 12.69  2004        Christine Walsten, Hamline                  
                11.97  AUTO
                12.33  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
  1 Telphia, Shanek              Augsburg               12.50      12.37         0.9  1 
  2 Ojoyeyi, Tolu                Conc St. Paul          12.84      12.55         0.9  1 
  3 Carney, Ashley               Augsburg               12.69      12.58         0.9  1 
  4 Bock, Laura                  Minn Duluth            12.92      12.76         0.9  1 
  5 Black, Yanique               Mn St Mankato          13.19      12.91         2.8  2 
  6 Simpson, Alexa               Macalester             13.09      12.97         2.8  2 
  7 Alitz, Lisa                  Mn St Mankato          13.00      13.00         0.9  1 
  8 Baker, Sarah                 Gustavus               12.91      13.03         0.9  1 
  9 Webb, Shasta                 Macalester             13.27      13.04         2.8  2 
 10 Briant, Janie                Gustavus               12.90      13.05         0.9  1 
 11 Taylor, Rachel               Conc St. Paul          13.49      13.09         1.7  3 
 12 Bostick, Kandace             Augsburg               13.36      13.14         2.8  2 
 13 Clark, Linnelle              Mn St Mankato          13.10      13.17         2.8  2 
 14 Loth, Morgan                 Minn Duluth            13.47      13.20         1.7  3 
 15 Reuer, Allison               Minn Duluth            13.81      13.35         1.7  3 
 16 Canoy, Allie                 Gustavus               13.36      13.40         2.8  2 
 17 Mejia, Mari                  Macalester             13.59      13.49         1.7  3 
 18 Thompson, Julia              Gustavus               13.46      13.71         1.7  3 
 19 Shantz, Nicole               Minn Duluth            14.37      14.13         1.7  3 
 20 Soh, Yenee                   Macalester             14.83      14.48         1.7  3 
 
Event 13  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 1:51.13  1982        Bob Veenhuis, Hamline                     
                1:51.10  AUTO
                1:52.70  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Schafer, Matt                Augsburg             1:54.97    1:52.84                  
  2 Gorman, Aaron                Minn Duluth          1:55.01    1:54.25                  
  3 Herbert, Daniel              Conc St. Paul        1:57.99    1:55.35                  
  4 Johnston, Dillon             Minn Duluth          1:57.07    1:55.81                  
  5 Ruter, Brendan               Hamline              1:59.10    1:56.88                  
  6 Jorgenson, Eric              Gustavus             1:59.37    1:57.51                  
  7 Smith, Carson                Gustavus             2:05.19    1:57.71                  
  8 Toepfer, Cole                Minn Duluth          2:01.00    1:57.73                  
  9 Hosey, Jimmy                 Minn Duluth          1:58.92    1:58.23                  
 10 Davenport, Tanner            Gustavus             2:01.72    1:58.51                  
 11 Krause, Jesse                Minn Duluth          2:02.42    2:00.27                  
 12 Lund, Justin                 Gustavus             2:03.00    2:00.72                  
 13 Jenson, Robbie               Minn Duluth          1:57.06    2:02.14                  
 14 Kimpling, Paul               Minn Duluth          2:02.11    2:02.58                  
 15 Fransen, Sam                 Gustavus             2:07.46    2:02.78                  
 16 Voss, Dan                    Macalester           2:03.99    2:03.02                  
 17 Peterson, Mark               Gustavus             2:11.21    2:03.70                  
 18 Frankl, Joey                 Macalester           2:03.38    2:04.10                  
 19 Khan, Daanish                Conc St. Paul        2:14.19    2:05.46                  
 20 Darkstar, Dakota             Augsburg             2:06.74    2:06.24                  
 21 Melius, Hunter               Augsburg             2:01.94    2:07.04                  
 22 Tolan, Michael               Carleton             2:07.84    2:07.37                  
 23 Weiner, Ben                  Gustavus             2:10.77    2:07.94                  
 24 Johnson, Evan                Carleton             2:10.02    2:08.49                  
 25 Raether, Christian           Gustavus             2:08.66    2:09.75                  
 
Event 14  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 2:11.57  1990        Betsy Hansen, Hamline                     
                2:10.60  AUTO
                2:14.40  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 McCoy, Tara                  Macalester           2:14.84    2:13.54                  
  2 Lundgren, Megan              Gustavus             2:19.87    2:14.22                  
  3 Richemond, Rheindie          Mn St Mankato        2:15.75    2:15.38                  
  4 Major, Robin                 Macalester           2:16.34    2:17.07                  
  5 Frenchick, Kaitlyn           Hamline              2:24.70    2:20.31                  
  6 Tollefson, Libby             Macalester           2:24.50    2:21.12                  
  7 Kociscak, Jessica            Hamline              2:27.56    2:21.25                  
  8 Wurl, Hannah                 Minn Duluth          2:24.61    2:22.31                  
  9 Diem, Haley                  Augsburg             2:25.55    2:22.64                  
 10 Ivec, Vanessa                Lakehead U           2:22.50    2:23.46                  
 11 Salava, Alyssa               Minn Duluth          2:27.00    2:23.54                  
 12 Holland, Sara                Hamline              2:27.90    2:23.72                  
 13 Clark, Melissa               Mn St Mankato        2:18.50    2:24.09                  
 14 Hendricks, Jenny             Gustavus             2:28.09    2:24.35                  
 15 Beckett, Jackie              Mn St Mankato        2:20.00    2:24.59                  
 16 Thaemert, Jacque             Minn Duluth          2:29.51    2:26.37                  
 17 Templer, Tanya               Minn Duluth          2:25.00    2:26.96                  
 18 Ehrenreich, Katherine        Macalester           2:29.39    2:27.43                  
 19 Kiss, Nacole                 Conc St. Paul        2:28.94    2:27.70                  
 20 Dahl, Annie                  Mn St Mankato        2:20.00    2:28.71                  
 21 Medinger, Kathryn            Macalester           2:35.61    2:28.75                  
 22 Ziegenhorn, Sarah            Macalester           2:26.39    2:28.82                  
 23 Ristau, Natalie              Gustavus             2:34.33    2:30.25                  
 24 Swinford, Emma               Macalester           2:32.50    2:30.69                  
 25 Johnston, Sydney             Minn Duluth          2:37.84    2:30.75                  
 26 Ball, Nicole                 Gustavus             2:35.00    2:36.57                  
 27 Warnes, Taylor               Minn Duluth          2:27.12    2:37.22                  
 28 Kristiansen, Devon           Macalester           2:38.22    2:38.40                  
 29 Howell, Katy                 Macalester           2:39.19    2:39.59                  
 30 Kushner, Taisa               Olaf                 2:45.00    2:42.10                  
 31 King, Emily                  Olaf                 2:45.00    2:42.94                  
 32 Daly, Erin                   Macalester           2:34.69    2:44.05                  
 
Event 15  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 53.06  1984        Mike Mueller, Hamline                       
                52.65  AUTO
                54.30  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Knebel, John                 Minn Duluth            55.05      53.18                   1 
  2 Groskreutz, Steve            Gustavus               54.86      54.17                   1 
  3 Torres, Lucas                Mn St Mankato          55.30      54.36                   1 
  4 Lenz, Jon                    Unattached                        54.74                   1 
  5 Martin, Ty                   Carleton               55.57      55.28                   1 
  6 Fliss, Palmer                Macalester             57.69      56.17                   1 
  7 Austin, Michael              Carleton               59.55      57.52                   2 
  8 Lundgren, Brent              Minn Duluth            58.46      57.87                   1 
  9 Lewis, Jordan                Conc St. Paul          58.96      58.79                   2 
 10 Erlandson, Dave              Gustavus             1:01.93      59.81                   2 
 11 Kimpling, Paul               Minn Duluth            56.28      59.95                   1 
 12 Carpenter, Adrian            Carleton               59.22    1:01.04                   2 
 13 Taylor, Evan                 Gustavus             1:04.59    1:01.89                   2 
 14 Ducatelli, Steven            Hamline              1:00.80    1:02.25                   2 
 15 Ness, Ryan                   Gustavus             1:04.17    1:03.57                   2 
 
Event 16  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 1:03.82  2008        Kameron Argiannis, Hamline                
                1:02.00  AUTO
                1:04.20  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Sunnarborg, Amanda           Minn Duluth          1:07.18    1:05.66                   1 
  2 Burgmeier, Danielle          Gustavus             1:10.31    1:06.26                   2 
  3 Tobias, Heather              Mn St Mankato        1:06.80    1:08.71                   1 
  4 Jennings, Erin               Minn Duluth          1:10.66    1:09.72                   2 
  5 Roelofs, Erica               Gustavus             1:10.28    1:09.79                   1 
  6 Murray, Bethany              Gustavus             1:12.18    1:09.94                   2 
  7 Hertz, Hope                  Hamline              1:12.77    1:10.51                   2 
  8 Hughes, Emily                Thomas               1:13.17    1:11.81                   2 
  9 Jones, Kyanna                Macalester           1:10.00    1:11.83                   1 
 10 Carter, Zevin                Mn St Mankato        1:09.00    1:12.43                   1 
 11 Vitali, Dani                 Hamline              1:14.61    1:12.72                   2 
 12 Baier, Abby                  Thomas               1:14.50    1:13.50                   2 
 
Event 17  Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 21.85  2010        Andy Marnach, Hamline                       
                21.26  AUTO
                21.78  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
  1 Endres, Adam                 Mn St Mankato          22.61      22.20        +0.0  1 
  2 Swanberg, Christian          Hamline                22.27      22.30        +0.0  1 
  3 Lane, Carmono                Mn St Mankato          22.26      22.31        +0.0  1 
  4 Leeb, Matt                   Gustavus               22.50      22.37        +0.0  1 
  5 Struss, Tj                   Minn Duluth            23.36      22.52         1.9  2 
  6 Willman, Christian           Hamline                23.04      22.61         1.9  2 
  7 Mireri, Jimmy                Conc St. Paul          22.43      22.62        +0.0  1 
  8 Arnold, Joe                  Augsburg               22.67      22.69        +0.0  1 
  9 Zeon, Diahn                  Conc St. Paul          21.88      22.87        +0.0  1 
 10 Guelle, Dan                  Mn St Mankato          22.61      22.88        +0.0  1 
 11 Dvorak, Matt                 Gustavus               22.39      22.90        +0.0  1 
 12 Heifort, Jacob               Minn Duluth            23.33      22.92         1.9  2 
 13 Wilson, Derek                Hamline                23.56      23.01         1.9  2 
 14 Millette, Gil                Augsburg               23.56      23.06         1.9  2 
 15 Traynor, Tyler               Minn Duluth            23.32      23.25         1.9  2 
 16 Estes, Joshua                Carleton               23.73      23.47         1.9  2 
 17 Johnson, David               Gustavus               23.26      23.53         1.9  2 
 18 Morrissey, James             Carleton               23.95      23.59         3.3  3 
 19 Sanchez, Orlando             Hamline                23.81      23.60         3.3  3 
 20 Clause, Cameron              Gustavus               23.01      23.71         1.9  2 
 21 Heinz, Chaz                  Minn Duluth            24.39      23.94         3.3  3 
 22 Roggow, Zach                 Minn Duluth            24.18      23.98         3.3  3 
 23 McClain, Jeff                Unattached             23.80      23.99         3.3  3 
 24 Schutt, Dave                 Gustavus                          24.13        -2.4  4 
 25 Kendema, Mac                 Minn Duluth            24.30      24.23         3.3  3 
 26 Dekan, Joe                   Minn Duluth            24.39      24.50         3.3  3 
 27 Butler, Jordan               Carleton               24.04      24.62         3.3  3 
 28 Erkel, Tim                   Macalester             25.25      24.96        -2.4  4 
 29 Ebertowski, Kyle             Hamline                25.29      25.45        -2.4  4 
 30 Rodriguez-Sotelo, Trevor     Augsburg               25.24      25.55        -2.4  4 
 31 Bloomquist, Ryan             Hamline                25.06      25.92        -2.4  4 
 32 Chester, George              Macalester             26.00      26.17        -2.4  4 
 
Event 18  Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 25.57  2007        Nicole Brohmer, Hamline                     
                24.50  AUTO
                25.25  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
  1 Telphia, Shanek              Augsburg               25.04      25.33        -2.4  1 
  2 Jones, Danielle              Mn St Mankato          25.50      25.45        -2.4  1 
  3 Walker, Christina            Hamline                26.00      25.89        -2.4  1 
  4 Schmidt, Becca               Mn St Mankato          25.70      25.90        -2.4  1 
  5 Dohmen, Brittany             Conc St. Paul          26.26      26.11        -2.4  1 
  6 Bock, Laura                  Minn Duluth            26.67      26.54        -2.5  2 
  7 Bjork, Kirsten               Minn Duluth            26.42      26.61        -2.4  1 
  8 Alitz, Lisa                  Mn St Mankato          26.50      26.68        -2.5  2 
  9 Simpson, Alexa               Macalester             26.48      26.73        -2.4  1 
 10 York, Sharhonda              Mn St Mankato          25.90      26.85        -2.4  1 
 11 Briant, Janie                Gustavus               26.78      26.94        -2.5  2 
 12 Carney, Ashley               Augsburg               26.59      27.01        -2.5  2 
 13 Black, Yanique               Mn St Mankato          25.80      27.19        -2.4  1 
 14 Kravale, Diaga               Macalester             28.00      27.23        -1.4  3 
 15 Harris, Maggie               Thomas                 27.15      27.41        -2.5  2 
 16 Kosey, Taylor                Minn Duluth            27.67      27.61        -2.5  2 
 17 Canoy, Allie                 Gustavus               27.00      27.72        -2.5  2 
 18 Bostick, Kandace             Augsburg               28.00      27.81        -1.4  3 
 19 Olson, Brianna               Mn St Mankato          28.30      27.86        -1.4  3 
 20 Sorensen, Keelie             Hamline                27.61      28.03        -2.5  2 
 21 Profit, Alana                Hamline                28.15      28.19        -1.4  3 
 22 Bahr, Kacie                  Augsburg               28.36      28.21        -1.4  3 
 23 LeFevre-Levy, Marta          Macalester             28.64      28.26        -1.4  3 
 24 Clementson, Brietta          Minn Duluth            28.20      28.32        -1.4  3 
 25 Reinke, Cassie               Hamline                28.72      28.47        -1.4  3 
 26 Mejia, Mari                  Macalester             28.79      28.62        -2.2  4 
 27 Reuer, Allison               Minn Duluth            28.19      28.75        -1.4  3 
 28 Thompson, Julia              Gustavus               27.84      29.18        -2.5  2 
 29 Young, Adrienne              Augsburg               29.26      29.44        -2.2  4 
 30 Shantz, Nicole               Minn Duluth            30.13      30.04        -2.2  4 
 
Event 19  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 14:36.54  2007        Travis Bristow, Hamline                  
                14:25.00  AUTO
                14:45.00  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Alastair              Lakehead U          15:25.50   15:26.54                  
  2 Escher, Erik                 Minn Duluth         15:41.94   15:31.88                  
  3 Nygaard, Nick                Minn Duluth         15:47.93   15:49.42                  
  4 Leaf, John                   Unattached          15:35.00   15:51.21                  
  5 Aulagnon, Dominique          Unattached          15:30.50   15:52.09                  
  6 Marble, Keagan               Minn Duluth         15:49.75   16:03.38                  
  7 Jimenez, Auburn              Macalester          15:50.32   16:03.63                  
  8 Coffin, Jason                Minn Duluth         16:01.24   16:09.52                  
  9 Handorff, Aaron              Minn Duluth         15:51.65   16:17.00                  
 10 Lund, Adam                   Gustavus            16:06.22   16:19.27                  
 11 Pucci, Tony                  Lakehead U          15:45.20   16:22.95                  
 12 Gerber, Dan                  Augsburg            16:34.82   16:25.39                  
 13 Rolling, Ray                 Minn Duluth         16:00.24   16:29.77                  
 14 Tomlinson, Preston           Gustavus            16:30.77   16:30.85                  
 15 Ritter, David                Unattached          16:26.00   16:31.46                  
 16 Knudson, Michael             Carleton            17:03.92   16:50.65                  
 17 Parks, Ben                   Carleton            17:05.71   16:54.86                  
 18 Schweitzer, Charles          Hamline             16:34.89   16:57.41                  
 19 Sutley, Ryan                 Macalester          17:24.34   17:21.67                  
 20 Petri, Carl                  Macalester          16:59.63   17:29.27                  
 21 Riegel, Mark                 Macalester          17:23.02   17:49.05                  
 
Event 20  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 1:17:11.10  2006        Keldra Anderson, Hamline               
                  16:55.00  AUTO
                  17:35.00  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Yuan, Megan                  Unattached          18:45.00   18:04.27                  
  2 SanCartier, Michelle         Minn Duluth         18:40.00   18:10.66                  
  3 Thaemert, Jacque             Minn Duluth         19:29.79   18:25.67                  
  4 Quirion, Hilary              Lakehead U          18:30.20   18:41.10                  
  5 Marble, Taylor               Minn Duluth         19:19.60   19:24.21                  
  6 Alaimo, Lisa                 Lakehead U          18:50.20   19:26.77                  
  7 Rosehart, Karen              Lakehead U          19:30.50   19:38.50                  
  8 Richter, Rebecca             Conc St. Paul                  19:44.17                  
  9 Rostvold, Kim                Gustavus            19:55.23   19:48.67                  
 10 Bache-Wiig, Meredith         Gustavus            19:55.87   20:34.32                  
 11 Hofflander, Sarah            Gustavus            21:02.06   21:16.77                  
 12 Harden, Lauren               Gustavus            23:24.72   24:11.74                  
 
Event 21  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 3:12.66  2009        , Hamline                                 
                         Marnach,Luehman,Molitor,Nelson                    
                3:13.00  AUTO
                3:16.40  PROV
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Minn State Mankato  'A'                           3:18.50    3:18.05                  
     1) Torres, Lucas                   2) Lane, Carmono                  
     3) Guelle, Dan                     4) Endres, Adam                   
  2 Gustavus  'A'                                     3:23.53    3:25.07                  
  3 Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                             3:27.42    3:28.10                  
  4 Gustavus  'B'                                     3:30.00    3:33.08                  
  5 Augsburg  'B'                                     3:35.00    3:34.96                  
 
Event 22  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 3:59.38  2008        , Hamline                                 
                         Argiannis, Brohmer, Gauthier-Culnane, Burns       
                3:50.10  AUTO
                3:56.00  PROV
    School                                               Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                             4:03.29    3:55.35                  
  2 Gustavus  'B'                                     4:20.00    3:56.68                  
  3 Minnesota-Duluth  'B'                             4:10.00    4:13.55                  
  4 Minnesota-Duluth  'C'                             4:16.00    4:21.56                  
  5 Hamline  'A'                                      4:09.11    4:44.70                  
 
Event 23  Men Javelin Throw
=========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 193-05  1985        John Farrell, Hamline                      
                63.00m  AUTO
                58.90m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Thienes, Nate                Conc St. Paul         52.52m     50.39m           165-04 
  2 Knop, Nathan                 Minn Duluth           47.13m     49.52m           162-06 
  3 Young, David                 Gustavus              51.37m     46.44m           152-04 
  4 Ness, Ryan                   Gustavus              46.96m     43.67m           143-03 
  5 Wakeley, Robert              Carleton              46.68m     42.87m           140-08 
  6 Goligoski, Colin             Conc St. Paul         41.70m     42.64m           139-11 
  7 Illies, Matt                 Gustavus              41.50m     42.22m           138-06 
  8 Bothun, Dylan                Carleton              40.40m     41.10m           134-10 
  9 Niemann, Ben                 Minn Duluth           36.30m     40.87m           134-01 
 10 Peterson, Garret             Minn Duluth           39.66m     39.99m           131-02 
 11 Deling, Justin               Hamline               39.00m     38.83m           127-05 
 12 Cook, Ben                    Minn Duluth           43.10m     38.60m           126-08 
 -- Kendema, Mac                 Minn Duluth           33.21m         ND                  
 
Event 24  Women Javelin Throw
=========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 134-06  1986        Pam Summers, Hamline                       
                44.40m  AUTO
                39.25m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Lovett, Kelly                Carleton              45.54m     37.89m           124-04 
  2 Bowers, Aubrie               Mn St Mankato                    30.87m           101-03 
  3 Hewes, Alyssa                Thomas                28.41m     30.13m            98-10 
  4 Olson, Samantha              Minn Duluth           33.55m     30.03m            98-06 
  5 Ainsworth, Nicki             Gustavus              28.35m     29.84m            97-11 
  6 Secor, Laura                 Gustavus              29.53m     29.27m            96-00 
  7 Roelofs, Erica               Gustavus              17.90m     29.15m            95-08 
  8 Youso, Jessa                 Carleton              29.22m     28.97m            95-00 
  9 Acosta, Adrianna             Hamline               25.10m     26.85m            88-01 
 10 Karl, Bridgette              Mn St Mankato         26.45m     25.50m            83-08 
 11 Kiser, Karen                 Macalester            22.06m     21.59m            70-10 
 12 Dobmeier, Brittany           Hamline               24.18m     19.62m            64-04 
 
Event 25  Men Shot Put
=========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 65-08  1983        Mike Manders, Hamline                       
               17.00m  AUTO
               15.51m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Reed, Christopher            Mn St Mankato                    15.70m         51-06.25 
  2 McKeag, Brennan              Hamline               16.57m     15.52m         50-11.00 
  3 Luer, Grant                  Mn St Mankato         15.29m     15.22m         49-11.25 
  4 DeJong, Todd                 Unattached            16.25m     15.14m         49-08.25 
  5 Morelli, Joe                 Hamline               14.76m     14.48m         47-06.25 
  6 Thienes, Nate                Conc St. Paul         15.65m     14.28m         46-10.25 
  7 Springman, Blake             Hamline               13.25m     14.13m         46-04.25 
  8 Strange, Jake                Minn Duluth           13.48m     13.81m         45-03.75 
  9 Tracy, Pat                   Gustavus              13.06m     13.72m         45-00.25 
 10 King, Derall                 Hamline               13.00m     13.55m         44-05.50 
 11 Benson, Matt                 Gustavus              13.20m     13.42m         44-00.50 
 12 Velzke, Tyler                Mn St Mankato         14.68m     12.89m         42-03.50 
 13 Obele, Ryan                  Gustavus              13.72m     12.56m         41-02.50 
 14 Anderson, Kyle               Hamline                          11.62m         38-01.50 
 15 Lepisto, Jacob               Minn Duluth           12.85m     11.56m         37-11.25 
 16 Zemple, Chris                Conc St. Paul         11.53m     11.54m         37-10.50 
 17 Wayne, Travis                Gustavus              12.23m     11.49m         37-08.50 
 18 Kluender, Ed                 Gustavus              11.87m     11.37m         37-03.75 
 19 Randall, Brandon             Minn Duluth           10.79m     11.35m         37-03.00 
 20 Bryz-Gornia, Eric            Gustavus              11.57m     10.50m         34-05.50 
 
Event 26  Women Shot Put
=========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 44-09.75  1998        Misty Bahr, Hamline                      
                  13.83m  AUTO
                  12.80m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Nesmoe, Kaysee               Unattached            13.22m     13.38m         43-10.75 
  2 Broderius, Samantha          Gustavus              13.07m     13.02m         42-08.75 
  3 Crane, Elizabeth             Minn Duluth           13.57m     12.68m         41-07.25 
  4 Culp, Becky                  Hamline               12.10m     12.57m         41-03.00 
  5 Endresen, Megan              Gustavus              11.96m     11.80m         38-08.75 
  6 Turnbull, Hannah             Mn St Mankato         12.22m     11.74m         38-06.25 
  7 Lovett, Kelly                Carleton              11.54m     11.41m         37-05.25 
  8 O'Donnell, Courtney          Hamline               10.84m     11.30m         37-01.00 
  9 Freeman-Andrews, Jatonna     Conc St. Paul         11.24m     11.24m         36-10.50 
 10 Lemke, Sarah                 Thomas                10.95m     11.22m         36-09.75 
 11 Youso, Jessa                 Carleton               9.51m      9.94m         32-07.50 
 12 Wenzel, Amy                  Augsburg               9.28m      9.34m         30-07.75 
 13 Kiser, Karen                 Macalester             7.44m      7.42m         24-04.25 
 -- Hathaway, Audom              Mn St Mankato         11.10m         ND                  
 
Event 27  Men Hammer Throw
=========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 185-01  2010        Aaron Wilkerson, Hamline                   
                59.38m  AUTO
                53.00m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Reed, Christopher            Mn St Mankato         45.21m     50.29m           165-00 
  2 Strange, Jake                Minn Duluth           47.93m     46.30m           151-11 
  3 Stice, Mark                  Gustavus              50.47m     44.60m           146-04 
  4 Lepisto, Jacob               Minn Duluth           43.04m     43.16m           141-07 
  5 Obele, Ryan                  Gustavus              43.08m     42.73m           140-02 
  6 Pudwill, James               Conc St. Paul         45.94m     42.51m           139-06 
  7 Anderson, Dan                Hamline               43.00m     40.86m           134-01 
  8 Deling, Justin               Hamline               38.50m     38.68m           126-11 
  9 Anderson, Kyle               Hamline               39.91m     37.91m           124-04 
 10 Lutes, Willie                Gustavus              35.61m     37.35m           122-06 
 11 Peterson, Garret             Minn Duluth           36.74m     36.93m           121-02 
 12 Tracy, Pat                   Gustavus              34.60m     35.41m           116-02 
 13 Bryz-Gornia, Eric            Gustavus              34.16m     34.48m           113-01 
 14 Zemple, Chris                Conc St. Paul         32.29m     30.39m            99-08 
 -- Randall, Brandon             Minn Duluth           30.31m         ND                  
 
Event 28  Women Hammer Throw
=========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 173-03  2000        April Felt, Hamline                        
                53.00m  AUTO
                47.70m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Stroh, Megan                 Minn Duluth           52.23m     50.77m           166-07 
  2 Lemke, Sarah                 Thomas                46.40m     46.78m           153-06 
  3 Broderius, Samantha          Gustavus              43.89m     45.31m           148-08 
  4 Leyden, Erin                 Augsburg              43.95m     42.42m           139-02 
  5 Maas, Amy                    Thomas                46.12m     41.48m           136-01 
  6 Olson, Samantha              Minn Duluth           37.73m     41.11m           134-10 
  7 Olson, Tessa                 Minn Duluth           42.61m     40.81m           133-11 
  8 Young, Shawna                Conc St. Paul         39.13m     39.40m           129-03 
  9 Freeman-Andrews, Jatonna     Conc St. Paul         39.83m     39.27m           128-10 
 10 O'Donnell, Courtney          Hamline               35.78m     38.25m           125-06 
 11 Hannemann, Allyson           Gustavus              41.09m     37.91m           124-04 
 12 Ford, Emily                  Gustavus              37.20m     37.68m           123-07 
 13 Zajac, Haley                 Thomas                39.82m     35.86m           117-08 
 14 Volkman, Hannah              Thomas                36.90m     35.84m           117-07 
 15 Hathaway, Audom              Mn St Mankato         37.63m     34.91m           114-06 
 16 Turnbull, Hannah             Mn St Mankato         37.08m     34.10m           111-10 
 17 Ryan, Anna                   Mn St Mankato         33.95m     33.30m           109-03 
 18 Soderstrom, Kelly            Carleton              34.12m     33.24m           109-01 
 19 Profit, Alana                Hamline               31.92m     32.96m           108-02 
 20 Scott, Tiasha                Hamline               28.35m     28.83m            94-07 
 21 Eddy, Jasmine                Macalester            25.16m     26.85m            88-01 
 22 Wenzel, Amy                  Augsburg              24.30m     25.78m            84-07 
 23 Neel, Rachel                 Macalester            33.01m     25.05m            82-02 
 -- Hendericks, Briana           Mn St Mankato         32.04m         ND                  
 -- Endreson, Megan              Gustavus              43.28m         ND                  
 -- Nesmoe, Kaysee               Unattached            47.78m         ND                  
 
Event 29  Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 200-05  1983        Mike Manders, Hamline                      
                52.72m  AUTO
                48.00m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Luer, Grant                  Mn St Mankato         51.58m     49.53m           162-06 
  2 Reed, Christopher            Mn St Mankato         49.78m     47.20m           154-10 
  3 Obele, Ryan                  Gustavus              45.21m     43.20m           141-09 
  4 Velzke, Tyler                Mn St Mankato         45.79m     42.39m           139-01 
  5 Morelli, Joe                 Hamline               39.50m     39.39m           129-03 
  6 Schlichting, Andrew          Hamline               39.70m     37.04m           121-06 
  7 Lange, Will                  Conc St. Paul         39.99m     34.89m           114-06 
  8 Zemple, Chris                Conc St. Paul         32.02m     33.68m           110-06 
  9 Wayne, Travis                Gustavus              34.65m     32.20m           105-08 
 10 Cook, Ben                    Minn Duluth           33.29m     32.10m           105-04 
 11 Siegert, Jameson             Carleton              29.90m     27.60m            90-07 
 -- Peterson, Garret             Minn Duluth           34.20m         ND                  
 
Event 30  Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 151-04  1997        Misty Bahr, Hamline                        
                45.65m  AUTO
                41.50m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Broderius, Samantha          Gustavus              47.01m     42.17m           138-04 
  2 Maas, Amy                    Thomas                43.88m     39.56m           129-09 
  3 Volkman, Hannah              Thomas                39.40m     38.74m           127-01 
  4 Skoff, Mallory               Minn Duluth           38.87m     38.59m           126-07 
  5 Nesmoe, Kaysee               Unattached            39.70m     38.36m           125-10 
  6 Willaert, Felisha            Thomas                44.05m     37.64m           123-06 
  7 Olson, Samantha              Minn Duluth           36.36m     37.38m           122-08 
  8 Turnbull, Hannah             Mn St Mankato         40.28m     36.72m           120-06 
  9 Coyle, Brenna                Hamline               39.10m     36.07m           118-04 
 10 Zajac, Haley                 Thomas                35.71m     35.96m           118-00 
 11 Sutton, Kao                  Carleton              39.72m     35.91m           117-10 
 12 Endresen, Megan              Gustavus              39.13m     35.61m           116-10 
 13 Hannemann, Allyson           Gustavus              40.49m     35.02m           114-11 
 14 Lemke, Sarah                 Thomas                33.75m     34.43m           112-11 
 15 Hathaway, Audom              Mn St Mankato         41.44m     34.20m           112-02 
 16 Lovett, Kelly                Carleton              35.40m     33.52m           110-00 
 17 Youso, Jessa                 Carleton              30.49m     31.50m           103-04 
 18 Profit, Alana                Hamline               33.84m     30.25m            99-03 
 19 Young, Shawna                Conc St. Paul         33.51m     29.80m            97-09 
 20 Olson, Christina             Mn St Mankato         26.34m     24.49m            80-04 
 -- Scott, Tiasha                Hamline               33.11m         ND                  
 -- Ryan, Anna                   Mn St Mankato         39.97m         ND                  
 
Event 31  Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 49-04.25  1994        Dietric Williams, Hamline                
                  14.85m  AUTO
                  14.20m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1 Riegel, Blair                Gustavus              13.79m     13.39m         1.7  43-11.25 
  2 Marcellino, Emmanuel         Augsburg              13.61m     13.25m         1.0  43-05.75 
  3 Kibler, Christian            Hamline               12.75m     13.16m         1.5  43-02.25 
  4 Latzke, Travis               Hamline               12.25m     13.03m         1.6  42-09.00 
  5 Johnson, Dan                 Hamline                          12.76m         0.5  41-10.50 
  5 Lee, Amani                   Hamline               12.37m     12.76m         1.0  41-10.50 
  7 Deters, Joe                  Minn Duluth           12.21m     12.59m         1.6  41-03.75 
  8 Goligoski, Colin             Conc St. Paul         11.46m     12.15m        -0.6  39-10.50 
  9 Taylor, DaVonte              Conc St. Paul         12.49m     12.13m        -1.4  39-09.75 
 10 Tomlinson, Preston           Gustavus              11.82m     11.86m         1.6  38-11.00 
 11 Bungue, Francis              Hamline               11.60m     11.82m        +0.0  38-09.50 
 12 Danyo, Jon                   Hamline               11.85m     11.77m        +0.0  38-07.50 
 13 Moran, Aleksi                Gustavus              11.38m     11.49m        -0.1  37-08.50 
 
Event 32  Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 37-06  2004        Christine Walsten, Hamline                  
               12.00m  AUTO
               11.36m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1 Rothschiller, Lauren         Gustavus              10.45m     10.78m         1.1  35-04.50 
  2 Schmitz, Laura               Minn Duluth                      10.74m        +0.0  35-03.00 
  3 McDevitt, Anna               Gustavus              10.38m     10.56m        -1.1  34-07.75 
  4 Laudon, Caitlin              Minn Duluth           10.61m     10.49m         0.9  34-05.00 
  5 Rochat, Kate                 Macalester            10.62m     10.48m         0.4  34-04.75 
  6 Terwilliger, Leslie          Thomas                10.35m     10.25m         1.3  33-07.50 
  7 Klatt, Emily                 Gustavus              10.44m     10.18m        +0.0  33-04.75 
  8 Quick, Cassie                Minn Duluth            9.92m     10.14m        +0.0  33-03.25 
  9 Reinke, Cassie               Hamline               10.06m     10.08m        -0.3  33-01.00 
 10 Graf, Michelle               Thomas                 9.81m      9.85m        +0.0  32-03.75 
 11 Sorensen, Keelie             Hamline               10.04m      9.74m        +0.0  31-11.50 
 12 TeBrake, Lauren              Gustavus               9.39m      9.59m        +0.0  31-05.75 
 13 Sjoberg, Laura               Gustavus               9.84m      9.55m        +0.0  31-04.00 
 14 Beacher, Lisa                Gustavus               8.96m      8.93m        -1.3  29-03.75 
 15 Jensen, Kelsey               Gustavus               9.31m      8.84m        +0.0  29-00.00 
 
Event 33  Men Long Jump
==============================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 24-06.50  1981        Todd Wallert, Hamline                    
                   7.33m  AUTO
                   7.05m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1 Ologunde, Adedayo            Mn St Mankato          6.52m      6.66m         0.1  21-10.25 
  2 Zeon, Diahn                  Conc St. Paul          7.04m      6.63m        -0.1  21-09.00 
  3 Gunderson, Robert            Mn St Mankato          6.55m      6.18m        -1.4  20-03.50 
  4 Clause, Cameron              Gustavus               5.94m      6.14m        -0.4  20-01.75 
  5 Deters, Joe                  Minn Duluth            6.06m      6.12m         0.3  20-01.00 
  6 Koglin, Kevin                Conc St. Paul          6.17m      6.10m        -1.4  20-00.25 
  7 Soteros, Jordan              Carleton               6.05m      6.04m        -1.5  19-09.75 
  8 Niemann, Ben                 Minn Duluth            6.40m      6.02m        -1.2  19-09.00 
  9 Latzke, Travis               Hamline                6.35m      5.94m        -1.9  19-06.00 
 10 Lee, Amani                   Hamline                6.35m      5.89m        -1.7  19-04.00 
 11 Moran, Aleksi                Gustavus               5.66m      5.68m        -1.8  18-07.75 
 12 Bungue, Francis              Hamline                5.90m      5.49m        +0.0  18-00.25 
 13 Danyo, Jon                   Hamline                5.75m      5.35m        +0.0  17-06.75 
 14 Erkel, Tim                   Macalester             5.02m      4.91m        -1.8  16-01.50 
 
Event 34  Women Long Jump
==============================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 17-06  2004        Christine Walsten, Hamline                  
                5.84m  AUTO
                5.60m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1 Baker, Sarah                 Gustavus               5.58m      5.20m        +0.0  17-00.75 
  2 Telphia, Shanek              Augsburg               5.26m      5.10m        -0.8  16-08.75 
  3 Argiannis, Kameron           Hamline                5.16m      5.08m        -0.3  16-08.00 
  4 Laudon, Caitlin              Minn Duluth            4.97m      4.96m        -1.9  16-03.25 
  5 Erickson, Christina          Mn St Mankato          5.38m      4.93m        -1.7  16-02.25 
  6 Pastoors, Traci              Thomas                 4.67m      4.86m        -1.5  15-11.50 
  7 Gorder, Julianna             Thomas                 5.03m      4.79m        -1.8  15-08.75 
  8 Schmitz, Laura               Minn Duluth            4.93m      4.76m        -0.9  15-07.50 
  9 Rothschiller, Lauren         Gustavus               4.83m      4.69m        +0.0  15-04.75 
 10 TeBrake, Lauren              Gustavus               4.80m      4.57m        -1.6  15-00.00 
 11 Hansen, Emily                Gustavus               4.26m      4.44m        +0.0  14-07.00 
 12 Sherman, Erin                Gustavus               4.36m      4.39m        -1.4  14-05.00 
 13 Bostick, Kandace             Augsburg               4.98m      4.33m        -1.5  14-02.50 
 14 Sorensen, Keelie             Hamline                4.71m      4.32m        +0.0  14-02.25 
 15 Reuer, Allison               Minn Duluth            4.47m      4.26m        -0.6  13-11.75 
 16 Theisen, Becky               Thomas                 4.88m      4.23m        -1.1  13-10.50 
 17 Sjoberg, Laura               Gustavus               4.65m      4.14m        -1.0  13-07.00 
 18 Quick, Cassie                Minn Duluth            4.56m      4.11m        -0.2  13-06.00 
 19 Beacher, Lisa                Gustavus               4.25m      4.07m        -1.1  13-04.25 
 -- Loth, Morgan                 Minn Duluth            4.82m         ND         NWI           
 
Event 35  Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 16-06.50  1983        Dave Wenberg, Hamline                    
                   5.07m  AUTO
                   4.75m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Masloski, Matt               Mn St Mankato          4.74m      4.80m         15-09.00 
  2 Yenser, Nick                 Mn St Mankato          4.74m     J4.80m         15-09.00 
  3 Clause, Cameron              Gustavus               4.50m      4.70m         15-05.00 
  4 Owens, Josh                  Gustavus               4.65m      4.65m         15-03.00 
  5 Chaussee, Andy               Conc St. Paul          4.45m      4.35m         14-03.25 
  6 Johnson, Erik                Macalester             4.00m      3.75m         12-03.50 
 -- Beutz, Jason                 Minn Duluth            4.80m         NH                  
 -- Whitman, Zack                Conc St. Paul          3.30m         NH                  
 -- Adams, Mike                  Macalester             3.56m         NH                  
 
Event 36  Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 10-11  2007        Katie Davis, Hamline                        
                3.86m  AUTO
                3.55m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Rue, Alicia                  Unattached             4.20m      4.01m         13-01.75 
  2 Voss, Allyson                Gustavus               3.55m      3.46m         11-04.25 
  3 Behling, Arlene              Hamline                3.40m     J3.46m         11-04.25 
  4 Rose, Leanna                 Mn St Mankato          3.59m     J3.46m         11-04.25 
  5 Bowers, Aubrie               Mn St Mankato          3.61m      3.31m         10-10.25 
  6 Schuneman, Laura             Mn St Mankato          3.40m     J3.31m         10-10.25 
  7 Wendlandt, Nevada            Gustavus               3.01m      3.22m         10-06.75 
  8 Bellinger, Maria             Minn Duluth            3.41m      3.16m         10-04.25 
  9 Stocker, Lisa                Mn St Mankato          3.36m     J3.16m         10-04.25 
 10 Tuberg, Brittany             Augsburg               3.35m     J3.16m         10-04.25 
 11 Jandrich, Esther             Conc St. Paul          3.00m      3.12m         10-02.75 
 12 Hoffman, Holly               Gustavus               3.10m     J3.12m         10-02.75 
 13 Harn, Lauren                 Olaf                   3.10m      3.02m          9-10.75 
 14 Lorsbach, Kaitlyn            Olaf                   2.95m      2.87m          9-05.00 
 15 Baier, Abby                  Thomas                 2.75m      2.57m          8-05.25 
 16 Johnson-Groh, Mara           Gustavus               2.50m      2.42m          7-11.25 
 17 Wright, Natasha              Thomas                 2.35m     J2.42m          7-11.25 
 
Event 37  Men High Jump
=========================================================================================
     Hamline: !  6-10  1977        Chip Kinnunen, Hamline                      
                2.11m  AUTO
                2.03m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Ologunde, Adedayo            Mn St Mankato          1.95m      1.98m          6-06.00 
  2 Moore, Ian                   Bethel                 1.88m     J1.98m          6-06.00 
  3 Knop, Nathan                 Minn Duluth            1.85m      1.88m          6-02.00 
  4 Lee, Amani                   Hamline                1.80m     J1.88m          6-02.00 
  5 Peymann, Jake                Gustavus               1.80m      1.83m          6-00.00 
  6 Rumicho, Naga                Gustavus               1.85m     J1.83m          6-00.00 
  7 Heffele, Andy                Minn Duluth            1.76m      1.78m          5-10.00 
  8 Sunderland, Kegan            Hamline                1.60m     J1.78m          5-10.00 
  9 Siegert, Jameson             Carleton               1.78m     J1.78m          5-10.00 
 10 Goligoski, Colin             Conc St. Paul          1.66m      1.63m          5-04.25 
 11 Blacksher, Connor            Conc St. Paul          1.56m     J1.63m          5-04.25 
 
Event 38  Women High Jump
=========================================================================================
     Hamline: ! 5-05.75  2003        Danielle St. Louis, Hamline               
                  1.71m  AUTO
                  1.65m  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Baker, Sarah                 Gustavus               1.58m      1.63m          5-04.25 
  2 Skoglund, Krista             Unattached             1.55m     J1.63m          5-04.25 
  3 Robohm, Lynn                 Hamline                1.55m      1.58m          5-02.25 
  4 Mills, Audrey                Macalester             1.50m     J1.58m          5-02.25 
  5 Bostick, Kandace             Augsburg               1.45m      1.53m          5-00.25 
  6 Karl, Bridgette              Mn St Mankato          1.54m     J1.53m          5-00.25 
  7 Wendlandt, Nevada            Gustavus               1.53m      1.48m          4-10.25 
  7 Hansen, Emily                Gustavus               1.45m      1.48m          4-10.25 
  9 Daugherty, Erin              Thomas                 1.48m     J1.48m          4-10.25 
 10 Karl, Abby                   Gustavus               1.53m     J1.48m          4-10.25 
 
Event 39  Women Hammer Throw Invitational
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hahn, DeAnne                 U of M                54.37m     55.33m     181-06 
  2 Potter, Michelle             Winona State          53.00m     53.52m     175-07 
  3 Kubat, Amy                   U of M                51.89m     49.85m     163-06 
  4 Schuler, Jenny               Winona State          55.39m     49.51m     162-05 
  5 Stier, Becca                 U of M                49.79m     49.24m     161-06 
  6 Coyle, Brenna                Hamline               50.59m     48.45m     158-11 
  7 Wernberg, Robyn              Hamline               46.70m     47.98m     157-05 
  8 Dongoske, Caty               U of M                48.97m     46.45m     152-05 
  9 Delakis, Tina                Unattached            42.56m     46.21m     151-07 
 10 Culp, Becky                  Hamline               43.29m     42.91m     140-09 
 11 Stanford, Devin              Unattached            41.05m     42.35m     138-11 
 12 Theisen, Mary                Winona State          49.95m     40.84m     134-00 
 13 Petermann, Megan             Unattached            39.89m     38.01m     124-08 
 
Event 40  Men Hammer Throw Invitational
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tolscer, Bryan               Unattached                       62.44m     204-10 
  2 Hegerle, Micah               U of M                64.00m     61.80m     202-09 
  3 Mege, Quentin                U of M                62.00m     61.35m     201-03 
  4 Heil, Chris                  Mn St Moorhead        60.00m     58.40m     191-07 
  5 McKeag, Brennan              Hamline               57.76m     56.23m     184-06 
  6 Lehmann, Jon                 U of M                55.00m     55.86m     183-03 
  7 Kleinhuizen, Tyler           U of M                55.00m     54.58m     179-01 
  8 Schlichting, Andrew          Hamline               52.83m     52.16m     171-01 
  9 Springman, Blake             Hamline               48.50m     47.75m     156-08 
 10 Barber, Justin               Unattached            47.00m     47.48m     155-09 
 
Event 41  Women Discus Throw Invitational
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Theisen, Mary                Winona State          52.49m     49.38m     162-00 
  2 Tzanakis, Nikki              U of M                54.86m     47.98m     157-05 
  3 Stier, Becca                 U of M                46.24m     46.95m     154-00 
  4 Guider, Shanai               Winona State          48.16m     46.30m     151-11 
  5 Wernberg, Robyn              Hamline               46.01m     45.40m     148-11 
  6 Moenkedick, Elisa            Winona State          41.72m     44.56m     146-02 
  7 Rausch, Alissa               Winona State          39.63m     42.45m     139-03 
  8 Culp, Becky                  Hamline               44.26m     41.90m     137-06 
  9 Petermann, Megan             Unattached            40.25m     41.54m     136-03 
 10 Stanford, Devin              Unattached            43.02m     41.18m     135-01 
 
Event 42  Men Discus Throw Invitational
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hegerle, Micah               U of M                           54.90m     180-01 
  2 Howard, Dom                  Unattached            52.00m     54.64m     179-03 
  3 Davis, Trey                  U of M                52.00m     52.95m     173-09 
  4 Jennings, Mark               Unattached            50.00m     49.76m     163-03 
  5 Hussing, Logan               Unattached            50.00m     48.72m     159-10 
  6 Kleinhuizen, Tyler           U of M                52.00m     47.95m     157-04 
  7 Springman, Blake             Hamline               45.99m     45.07m     147-10 
  8 Heil, Chris                  Mn St Moorhead                   43.70m     143-04 
 
Event 43  Women Shot Put Invitational
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Delakis, Tina                Unattached            14.23m     13.86m   45-05.75 
  2 Theisen, Mary                Winona State          15.08m     13.43m   44-00.75 
  3 Rausch, Alissa               Winona State          13.57m     13.41m   44-00.00 
  4 Stier, Becca                 U of M                13.78m     13.11m   43-00.25 
 
Event 44  Men Shot Put Invitational
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kleinhuizen, Tyler           U of M                           16.62m   54-06.50 
  2 Hussing, Logan               Unattached            15.00m     15.58m   51-01.50 
  3 Jennings, Mark               Unattached            15.00m     15.34m   50-04.00 
  4 Barber, Justin               Unattached            15.00m     14.90m   48-10.75 
 
Event 45  Women Javelin Throw Invitational
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Betz, Emily                  U of M                41.51m     43.49m     142-08 
  2 Mellum, Rachel               Unattached            36.89m     38.64m     126-09 
  3 Lonning, Krystle             Winona State          38.45m     38.43m     126-01 
  4 Campbell, Shanna             U of M                30.10m     31.19m     102-04 
  5 Moenkedick, Elisa            Winona State          32.99m     30.85m     101-02 
  6 Murphy, Nicole               Unattached            22.22m     27.95m      91-08 
 
Event 46  Men Javelin Throw Invitational
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Malm, Jake                   U of M                54.00m     57.74m     189-05 
  2 Landers, Eric                Unattached                       53.32m     174-11 
  3 Yates, John                  Hamline               51.54m     51.12m     167-08 
  4 Davis, Trevor                Hamline               49.00m     48.86m     160-04 
  5 Slate, Josh                  Hamline               45.50m     44.26m     145-02