Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Gustavus Adolphus Invite - 4/10/2010                      
                           Gustavus Adolphus College                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knebel, John               3 Minnesota-Du           15.26      15.30Q +0.0  1 
  2 Urtel, Seth                4 Minnesota-Du           15.41      15.30Q -0.1  2 
  3 Wolf, Justin               0 Unattached             16.32      15.61q +0.0  1 
  4 Gunderson, Robert          1 Minn State M           16.60      15.63q +0.0  1 
  5 Warmuth, Jimmy             4 Minnesota-Du           15.45      15.66q -0.1  2 
  6 Jellum, Trevor             1 Minnesota-Du           15.86      15.89q +0.0  1 
  7 Lundgren, Brent            2 Minnesota-Du           16.47      16.30q -0.1  2 
  8 Van Asten, Curt            4 Saint Mary's           16.55      16.98q -0.1  2 
  9 Illies, Matt               1 Gustavus                          18.14q -0.1  2 
 10 Rorem, Grant               1 Gustavus               17.25      18.36  -0.1  2 
 11 Loechler, Jacob            1 Saint Mary's                      19.40  +0.0  1 
 -- Taylor, Evan               2 Gustavus               17.20        DNF  -0.1  2 
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Knebel, John               3 Minnesota-Du           15.30      15.11  -1.2 
  2 Urtel, Seth                4 Minnesota-Du           15.30      15.27  -1.2 
  3 Warmuth, Jimmy             4 Minnesota-Du           15.66      15.66  -1.2 
  4 Wolf, Justin               0 Unattached             15.61      15.99  -1.2 
  5 Jellum, Trevor             1 Minnesota-Du           15.89      16.08  -1.2 
  6 Lundgren, Brent            2 Minnesota-Du           16.30      16.29  -1.2 
  7 Illies, Matt               1 Gustavus               18.14      18.57  -1.2 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olson, Megan               2 Minn State M           15.30      15.63Q -1.5  1 
  2 Asuncion, Emily            3 Winona State           15.36      16.01Q -1.6  2 
  3 Hopper, Katie              4 Minn State M           15.52      16.15q -1.6  2 
  4 Lee, Rebecca               1 Minnesota-Du           16.16      16.33q -1.6  2 
  5 Sellers, Andrea            4 Minn State M           15.93      16.47q -1.5  1 
  6 Lundstrum, Kaelene         4 Gustavus               15.94      16.55q -1.6  2 
  7 Noreen, Jennie             2 Minn State M           15.93      16.63q -1.5  1 
  8 Helland, Janey             3 Gustavus               17.10      17.02q -1.5  1 
  9 Sunnarborg, Amanda         3 Minnesota-Du           16.47      17.15q -1.6  2 
 10 Bettendorf, Catie          1 Minnesota-Du           16.20      17.30  -1.5  1 
 11 Ebnet, Gina                4 Minnesota-Du           16.85      18.10  -1.6  2 
 12 Clementson, Brietta        1 Minnesota-Du           18.99      18.45  -1.5  1 
 13 Hein, Rachel               1 Martin Luthe           19.49      18.97  -1.6  2 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Olson, Megan               2 Minn State M           15.63      15.39  -1.2 
  2 Asuncion, Emily            3 Winona State           16.01      15.85  -1.2 
  3 Hopper, Katie              4 Minn State M           16.15      15.95  -1.2 
  4 Lundstrum, Kaelene         4 Gustavus               16.55      16.01  -1.2 
  5 Lee, Rebecca               1 Minnesota-Du           16.33      16.32  -1.2 
  6 Sunnarborg, Amanda         3 Minnesota-Du           17.15      16.72  -1.2 
  7 Noreen, Jennie             2 Minn State M           16.63      16.84  -1.2 
  8 Helland, Janey             3 Gustavus               17.02      16.99  -1.2 
 
Event 5  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asamoa, Emmanuel           3 Minn State M           10.92      10.96Q  0.6  2 
  2 Nelson, Nicholas           1 Minn State M           10.85      11.23Q -0.8  1 
  3 Dvorak, Matt               2 Gustavus               11.03      11.40Q -0.1  3 
  4 Grams, Jared               1 Minnesota-Du           11.22      11.36q  0.6  2 
  5 Struss, Tj                 1 Minnesota-Du           11.32      11.44q -0.8  1 
  6 Citrowske, Colby           3 Gustavus               11.36      11.58q -0.8  1 
  7 Carlson, Cole              4 Gustavus               11.45      11.65q  0.6  2 
  8 Evans, Rich                1 Vikings Trac                      11.79q  0.6  2 
  9 Schutt, David              4 Gustavus               11.60      11.80q -0.1  3 
 10 Erlandson, David           3 Gustavus               11.82      11.88   0.6  2 
 11 Dekan, Joe                 3 Minnesota-Du           11.64      11.92  -0.1  3 
 12 Reed, Tony                 4 Gustavus               11.74      11.93  -0.8  1 
 13 Stackhouse, Zach           1 Gustavus               11.90      11.94  -0.8  1 
 14 Bollin, Mike               4 Gustavus               11.80      12.11  -0.1  3 
 15 Schlicht, Peter            1 Martin Luthe                      12.22  -0.8  1 
 16 Scheer, Mark               4 Gustavus               12.10      12.45   0.6  2 
 17 Weber, Ben                 1 Martin Luthe           13.14      13.26  -0.1  3 
 18 Townsend, Travis           2 Vikings Trac                      13.66  -0.8  1 
 19 Kelly, John                3 Saint Mary's           11.70      16.31   0.6  2 
 
Event 5  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Asamoa, Emmanuel           3 Minn State M           10.96      11.04  -1.0 
  2 Nelson, Nicholas           1 Minn State M           11.23      11.10  -1.0 
  3 Dvorak, Matt               2 Gustavus               11.40      11.28  -1.0 
  4 Citrowske, Colby           3 Gustavus               11.58      11.44  -1.0 
  5 Grams, Jared               1 Minnesota-Du           11.36      11.46  -1.0 
  6 Schutt, David              4 Gustavus               11.80      11.87  -1.0 
  7 Evans, Rich                1 Vikings Trac           11.79      11.88  -1.0 
  8 Struss, Tj                 1 Minnesota-Du           11.44      23.06  -1.0 
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dhein, Caitlin             2 Winona State           11.88      12.30Q -1.0  3 
  2 Benson, Ashante            0 Unattached             11.85      12.51Q -1.3  2 
  3 Henderson, Brittany        4 Minn State M           11.51      12.56Q -1.3  1 
  4 Schmidt, Becca             1 Minn State M           11.91      12.64Q -2.4  4 
  5 Clark, Linnelle            3 Minn State M           12.25      12.64q -1.0  3 
  6 Leonard, Kelsey            4 Minn State M           12.02      12.83q -2.4  4 
  7 Heinzen, Teri              4 Saint Mary's           12.70      13.07q -1.3  2 
  8 Black, Yanique             1 Minn State M           12.50      13.08q -1.3  1 
  9 Bjork, Kirsten             1 Minnesota-Du           12.91      13.17q -1.0  3 
 10 Leazer, Amber              1 Minn State M           12.50      13.23  -1.3  2 
 11 Finley, Sarah              1 Winona State           12.77      13.26  -1.0  3 
 12 Drangstveit, Nicole        2 Winona State           12.82      13.33  -2.4  4 
 13 Walker, Aria               3 Minn State M           12.96      13.44  -1.3  2 
 14 Finley, Tina               1 Winona State           13.33      13.56  -1.0  3 
 15 Laudon, Caitlin            3 Minnesota-Du           13.00      13.59  -1.3  1 
 16 Griffin, Jennifer          2 Minnesota-Du           13.35      13.72  -2.4  4 
 17 Thompson, Julia            3 Gustavus               13.58      13.75  -1.3  2 
 18 Heimerl, Leah              1 Minn State M           13.10      13.76  -1.3  1 
 19 Sturges, Steph             2 Saint Mary's           13.40      13.89  -2.4  4 
 20 Hass, Mary                 2 Minn State M           13.30      13.96  -1.3  2 
 21 Noreen, Jennie             2 Minn State M           12.84      14.11  -2.4  4 
 22 Serbus, Dani               3 Gustavus               13.50      14.19  -1.0  3 
 23 Coffou, Bridget            3 Saint Mary's           13.90      14.58  -1.3  1 
 24 Jensen, Kelsey             1 Gustavus                          14.96  -2.4  4 
 25 Anderson, Amy              1 Vikings Trac                      15.09  -1.0  3 
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Brittany        4 Minn State M           12.56      12.14  -0.9 
  2 Dhein, Caitlin             2 Winona State           12.30      12.28  -0.9 
  3 Schmidt, Becca             1 Minn State M           12.64      12.38  -0.9 
  4 Clark, Linnelle            3 Minn State M           12.64      12.59  -0.9 
  5 Heinzen, Teri              4 Saint Mary's           13.07      12.93  -0.9 
  6 Black, Yanique             1 Minn State M           13.08      12.96  -0.9 
  7 Bjork, Kirsten             1 Minnesota-Du           13.17      13.13  -0.9 
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Minn State Mankato  'A'                             46.76      46.82   2 
  2 Winona State  'A'                                   48.95      48.55   2 
  3 Minn State Mankato  'B'                             47.50      48.98   2 
  4 Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                               49.97      49.67   2 
  5 Gustavus  'A'                                       51.28      51.26   2 
  6 Minnesota-Duluth  'B'                               51.85      51.98   2 
  7 Minnesota-Duluth  'C'                               53.11      52.78   1 
  8 Martin Luther  'A'                                  58.11      59.08   1 
  9 Vikings Track Club  'A'                                        59.98   1 
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gustavus  'A'                                       43.32      43.29  
  2 Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                               42.64      43.60  
  3 Minnesota-Duluth  'B'                               45.00      44.99  
  4 Gustavus  'B'                                       45.00      45.19  
  5 Saint Mary's  'A'                                              45.25  
  6 Martin Luther  'A'                                             48.55  
  7 Vikings Track Club  'A'                                        49.72  
 
Event 9  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dettman, Amanda            4 Minn State M        11:05.40   11:20.09  
  2 Hines, Bridget             3 Minnesota-Du        11:55.00   11:29.97  
  3 Hines, Whitney             3 Minnesota-Du        12:00.00   11:31.07  
  4 Smith, Samantha            4 Minnesota-Du        12:03.04   11:44.34  
  5 Snyder, Megan              1 Winona State        12:34.80   11:51.02  
  6 Jones, Vanessa             4 Gustavus            12:00.00   11:52.28  
  7 McConnell, Meagan          4 Minn State M        12:00.00   12:27.53  
  8 Lang, Jen                  3 Minn State M        12:00.00   12:49.48  
  9 Spitzmueller, Jill         2 Saint Mary's                   13:15.39  
 10 Berning, Cassie            2 Saint Mary's                   13:47.46  
 11 Gurske, Amber              1 Minnesota-Du                   13:59.67  
 12 Reiff, Jennifer            1 Martin Luthe                   15:47.99  
 
Event 10  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bartley, Mark              2 Gustavus            10:15.00   10:17.45  
  2 Traxler, Jake              1 Saint Mary's                   10:35.37  
  3 Tilman, Andrew             3 Gustavus            10:20.00   11:01.48  
  4 Culver, Anders             1 Gustavus            10:30.00   11:45.07  
 
Event 11  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Max                2 Gustavus             4:05.00    3:57.63  
  2 Stoltman, Jonathan         4 Minn State M         3:59.25    4:01.07  
  3 Kennedy, John              4 Gustavus             4:06.00    4:01.59  
  4 Finnerty, Mike             4 Minnesota-Du         4:04.00    4:03.82  
  5 Kimpling, Paul             3 Minnesota-Du         4:14.00    4:08.53  
  6 Emmans, Nicholas           1 Minn State M         4:10.34    4:08.98  
  7 Loersch, Nate              3 Martin Luthe         4:10.00    4:11.97  
  8 Bowman, Anders             2 Gustavus             4:25.00    4:14.34  
  9 Kuhn, Jeremy               3 Gustavus             4:20.00    4:16.45  
 10 Venaas, Matt               2 Minnesota-Du         4:22.00    4:16.51  
 11 Borash, Peter              1 Saint Mary's         4:20.00    4:19.59  
 12 Lasch, Tim                 2 Minnesota-Du         4:24.00    4:22.80  
 13 Kodet, Benton              3 Saint Mary's         4:20.00    4:23.14  
 14 Gibbs-Hall, Ian            1 Gustavus             4:30.00    4:24.08  
 15 Ross, Nick                 3 Gustavus             4:30.00    4:24.18  
 16 Lund, Adam                 1 Gustavus             4:30.00    4:25.97  
 17 Johnston, Jared            2 Minnesota-Du         4:06.40    4:27.17  
 18 Sheehan, Colin             1 Saint Mary's         4:40.00    4:33.65  
 19 Wolter, Michael            1 Saint Mary's         4:35.00    4:34.68  
 20 Carlson, Ben               1 Saint Mary's                    4:36.41  
 21 Mulcahey, Tyler            1 Gustavus             5:05.00    5:10.33  
 
Event 12  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Secor, Laura               3 Gustavus             5:05.00    4:49.17  
  2 Paul, Ali                  2 Minn State M         4:50.25    4:49.50  
  3 Wardell, Carolyn           3 Minnesota-Du         4:54.00    4:51.18  
  4 Hanzal, Rachel             3 Minnesota-Du         4:55.45    4:51.81  
  5 Burgmeier, Danielle        2 Gustavus             5:15.00    5:01.72  
  6 Sjostrom, Steph            1 Winona State         4:59.39    5:01.76  
  7 Stensland, Kelsey          3 Winona State         5:10.47    5:05.89  
  8 Lemke, Hannah              1 Winona State         5:05.77    5:08.99  
  9 Seyller, Courtney          2 Winona State         5:22.77    5:11.49  
 10 Lang, Carrie               1 Minnesota-Du         5:10.00    5:17.14  
 11 Rogers, Jenny              0 Unattached           5:10.50    5:17.89  
 12 Dee, Emily                 3 Saint Mary's         5:17.72    5:17.92  
 13 Bergstrand, Anne           2 Gustavus             5:33.00    5:18.19  
 14 Beskau, Brooke             3 Gustavus             5:30.00    5:18.61  
 15 Wood, Emily                1 Minn State M         5:30.00    5:24.39  
 16 Heinks, Nicole             4 Minnesota-Du         5:35.00    5:25.95  
 17 Peterson, Karyn            3 Gustavus             5:35.00    5:26.62  
 18 Miller, Danielle           2 Saint Mary's                    5:28.26  
 19 Sieve, Hannah              1 Minn State M         5:40.00    5:31.15  
 20 Timerman, Randi            1 Minnesota-Du         5:30.00    5:32.45  
 21 Ofstad, Kathryn            1 Gustavus             5:45.00    5:38.18  
 22 Johnston, Sydney           1 Minnesota-Du         5:12.00    5:38.31  
 23 Nelson, Lauren             2 Gustavus             5:30.00    5:39.18  
 24 Pedersen, Sarah            1 Minnesota-Du                    5:39.36  
 25 Marggraf, Emily            1 Martin Luthe         5:57.00    5:45.45  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Kelly                1 Winona State           55.61      54.94   3 
  2 Leonard, Kelsey            4 Minn State M           55.01      55.99   3 
  3 Braun, Beth                3 Winona State           59.04      58.40   3 
  4 Rynda, Brittany            1 Winona State           58.79      59.03   3 
  5 Karl, Abby                 3 Gustavus             1:00.00      59.79   3 
  6 Jones, Danielle            1 Minn State M         1:02.00    1:00.04   2 
  7 Bradford, Jennifer         4 Winona State         1:01.59    1:00.15   2 
  8 Iverson, Amanda            1 Gustavus             1:01.50    1:00.51   2 
  9 Golbach, Lily              2 Winona State         1:01.93    1:00.77   2 
 10 Hanson, Chelsea            3 Minnesota-Du         1:01.96    1:01.70   2 
 11 Briant, Janie              3 Gustavus             1:02.30    1:02.26   2 
 12 Bock, Laura                3 Minnesota-Du         1:02.45    1:02.46   2 
 13 Schultz, Allison           1 Winona State         1:03.53    1:02.61   2 
 14 Schmidt, Amelia            2 Gustavus             1:03.75    1:02.86   1 
 15 Pawlowski, Kathleen        4 Saint Mary's         1:03.82    1:03.56   1 
 16 Farley, Michelle           2 Minn State M           58.26    1:03.63   3 
 17 Roelofs, Erica             2 Gustavus             1:02.51    1:03.75   2 
 18 Baier, Lauren              2 Saint Mary's         1:04.79    1:04.48   1 
 19 Draeger, Jen               1 Martin Luthe         1:06.84    1:05.57   1 
 20 Humphrey, Sarah            1 Minnesota-Du         1:07.75    1:08.06   1 
 21 Olson, Brianna             2 Minn State M         1:07.13    1:09.94   1 
 22 Garrigan, Annie            2 Saint Mary's         1:13.12    1:13.38   1 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lance, Sam                 4 Minn State M           48.53      48.42   3 
  2 Carlson, Cole              4 Gustavus               49.35      48.75   3 
  3 Endres, Adam               3 Minn State M           49.26      49.43   3 
  4 Ubbelohde, Dave            4 Minnesota-Du           49.68      49.94   3 
  5 Leeb, Matt                 3 Gustavus               51.20      50.01   3 
  6 Flies, Brady               4 Minn State M           50.20      50.17   3 
  7 Eliason, Austin            1 Minn State M           50.20      50.26   3 
  8 Ejigu, Daniel              0 Unattached             50.95      51.35   3 
  9 Niemann, Ben               1 Minnesota-Du           51.53      51.95   2 
 10 Traynor, Tyler             2 Minnesota-Du           52.75      52.27   2 
 11 Steinmetz, Jacob           2 Martin Luthe           54.44      52.52   2 
 12 Hughes, Louis              2 Minnesota-Du           51.22      52.59   3 
 13 Julin, Alexander           1 Minnesota-Du           53.75      53.31   2 
 14 Johnson, David             2 Gustavus               56.00      53.66   1 
 15 Stecker, Marty             1 Minnesota-Du           54.79      53.82   2 
 16 Cooper, Grant              1 Gustavus               55.00      54.80   1 
 17 Mickow, Mark               1 Minnesota-Du           54.22      55.30   2 
 18 Ganner, Ryan               1 Minnesota-Du           55.53      55.80   1 
 19 Quammen, Tanner            1 Gustavus               58.00      59.48   1 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SanCartier, Michelle       3 Minnesota-Du         2:17.61    2:12.00  
  2 Lyster, Natalie            4 Minn State M         2:16.90    2:20.38  
  3 Lundgren, Megan            3 Gustavus             2:18.00    2:21.37  
  4 Ristau, Natalie            1 Gustavus             2:27.00    2:25.69  
  5 Beckett, Jackie            0 Unattached           2:23.00    2:26.31  
  6 Bennett, Karla             2 Winona State         2:24.68    2:26.55  
  7 Acosta, Ashley             4 Saint Mary's         2:30.14    2:26.70  
  8 Anderson, Ali              1 Winona State         2:29.74    2:27.51  
  9 Pace, Joanna               3 Saint Mary's         2:25.15    2:29.22  
 10 Hendricks, Jenny           1 Gustavus             2:25.00    2:30.56  
 11 Beukelman, Lauren          1 Minn State M         2:23.00    2:33.21  
 12 Quandt, Regina             2 Saint Mary's         2:30.18    2:33.84  
 13 Tyllia, Chelsey            2 Minnesota-Du         2:25.00    2:35.28  
 14 Lang, Carrie               1 Minnesota-Du         2:27.00    2:45.37  
 15 Pedersen, Sarah            1 Minnesota-Du                    2:45.62  
 16 Miller, Danielle           2 Saint Mary's                    2:50.51  
 17 Marggraf, Emily            1 Martin Luthe         2:52.00    2:51.40  
 18 Bergemann, Missy           3 Vikings Trac                    3:11.99  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carlson, Spencer           4 Minnesota-Du         1:54.68    1:56.81  
  2 Reed, Todd                 3 Minn State M         1:56.20    1:58.22  
  3 Jenson, Robbie             1 Minnesota-Du         1:59.89    1:58.41  
  4 Kennedy, John              4 Gustavus             1:59.00    1:58.90  
  5 Johnston, Dillon           3 Minnesota-Du         1:56.12    1:58.94  
  6 Anenson, Eric              1 Unattached           1:59.20    2:00.56  
  7 Good, Cody                 3 Minn State M         2:00.11    2:01.43  
  8 Dahl, Josh                 3 Minnesota-Du         2:00.66    2:01.92  
  9 Van Pelt, Edward           1 Minn State M         1:58.30    2:02.69  
 10 Lund, Justin               3 Gustavus             2:05.00    2:03.11  
 11 Raether, Cristian          3 Gustavus             2:04.00    2:05.01  
 12 Kodet, Benton              3 Saint Mary's         2:02.00    2:05.37  
 13 Kruase, Jesse              1 Minnesota-Du         2:03.00    2:06.97  
 14 Borash, Peter              1 Saint Mary's                    2:07.69  
 15 Weiner, Ben                2 Gustavus             2:07.00    2:10.05  
 16 Tilman, Andrew             3 Gustavus             2:05.00    2:11.25  
 17 Paulson, Sam               4 Gustavus             2:06.00    2:11.74  
 18 Lasch, Tim                 2 Minnesota-Du         2:07.00    2:13.08  
 19 Carlson, Ben               1 Saint Mary's                    2:15.48  
 20 Wolter, Michael            1 Saint Mary's                    2:16.79  
 21 Quammen, Tanner            1 Gustavus             2:10.00    2:17.82  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sunnarborg, Amanda         3 Minnesota-Du         1:08.24    1:05.91  
  2 Helland, Janey             3 Gustavus             1:06.09    1:06.50  
  3 Secor, Laura               3 Gustavus             1:07.00    1:07.08  
  4 Bettendorf, Catie          1 Minnesota-Du         1:07.84    1:10.14  
  5 Walker, Aria               3 Minn State M         1:09.34    1:11.69  
  6 Blaske, Anna               1 Winona State         1:11.91    1:13.70  
  7 Clementson, Brietta        1 Minnesota-Du         1:13.80    1:13.86  
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Knebel, John               3 Minnesota-Du           54.94      54.92   2 
  2 Randall, Forrest           4 Minnesota-Du           56.14      57.98   2 
  3 Van Asten, Curt            4 Saint Mary's           58.30      58.18   2 
  4 Molde, Matt                2 Minnesota-Du           58.20      59.76   2 
  5 Erlandson, David           3 Gustavus             1:00.00    1:00.78   1 
  6 Heffele, Andy              1 Minnesota-Du         1:00.50    1:02.53   1 
  7 Rorem, Grant               1 Gustavus             1:01.00    1:05.59   1 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Kelly                1 Winona State           24.62      24.99  -0.7  4 
  2 Schmidt, Becca             1 Minn State M           24.82      25.70  -0.7  4 
  3 Jones, Danielle            1 Minn State M           25.50      26.22  -0.7  4 
  4 Drangstveit, Nicole        2 Winona State           25.93      26.27  -0.7  4 
  5 Karl, Abby                 3 Gustavus               27.20      26.73   1.1  3 
  6 Demulling, Maggie          2 Minnesota-Du           26.40      26.85  -0.7  4 
  7 Bjork, Kirsten             1 Minnesota-Du           26.44      26.94  -0.7  4 
  8 Briant, Janie              3 Gustavus               27.08      27.15   1.1  3 
  9 Baker, Sarah               1 Gustavus               26.75      27.18  -0.7  4 
 10 Thompson, Julia            3 Gustavus               27.31      27.32   1.1  3 
 11 Kosey, Taylor              1 Minnesota-Du           27.25      27.52   1.1  3 
 12 Lee, Rebecca               1 Minnesota-Du           27.98      27.63   1.0  2 
 13 Finley, Sarah              1 Winona State           26.63      27.68  -0.7  4 
 14 Sturges, Steph             2 Saint Mary's           27.88      27.88   1.1  3 
 15 Hass, Mary                 2 Minn State M           28.00      28.08   1.0  2 
 16 Roelofs, Erica             2 Gustavus               27.35      28.28   1.1  3 
 17 Pawlowski, Kathleen        4 Saint Mary's           28.17      28.44   1.0  2 
 18 Draeger, Jen               1 Martin Luthe           30.61      28.87   1.0  2 
 19 Serbus, Dani               3 Gustavus               27.80      29.12   1.1  3 
 20 Jensen, Kelsey             1 Gustavus               27.55      29.71   1.1  3 
 21 Coffou, Bridget            3 Saint Mary's           29.80      30.41   1.0  2 
 22 Reynard, Nicole            2 Saint Mary's           30.90      30.61  -0.1  1 
 23 Manship, Michelle          2 Vikings Trac                      31.92  -0.1  1 
 24 Wright, Anna               2 Vikings Trac                      31.97  -0.1  1 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Nicholas           1 Minn State M           22.00      22.49  -1.5  3 
  2 Hanson, Max                2 Gustavus               22.70      22.73  -1.5  3 
  3 Dvorak, Matt               2 Gustavus               22.60      23.20  -1.5  3 
  4 Ryks, Josiah               4 Saint Mary's           23.20      23.42  -1.5  3 
  5 Reed, Tony                 4 Gustavus               23.21      23.77  -1.5  3 
  6 Urtel, Seth                4 Minnesota-Du           22.98      23.81  -1.5  3 
  7 Tews, Mike                 2 Gustavus               23.50      23.89  -1.3  2 
  8 Steiner, Chuck             0 Unattached             23.50      23.93  -1.3  2 
  9 Schutt, David              4 Gustavus               23.30      23.94  -1.5  3 
 10 Evans, Rich                1 Vikings Trac                      24.16  -0.6  1 
 11 Dekan, Joe                 3 Minnesota-Du           23.85      24.50  -1.3  2 
 12 Stetzer, Nathan            1 Vikings Trac                      27.08  -1.3  2 
 13 Townsend, Travis           2 Vikings Trac                      28.34  -0.6  1 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stack, Rachel              3 Minnesota-Du        18:15.00   18:12.79  
  2 Smith, Steph               4 Winona State        18:16.37   18:19.59  
  3 Hoese, Jenny               4 Minn State M        18:15.00   18:42.79  
  4 Southworth, Jenna          4 Winona State        18:42.82   18:47.52  
  5 Beskau, Brooke             3 Gustavus            18:45.00   18:52.84  
  6 Rostvold, Kim              2 Gustavus            19:11.00   19:02.75  
  7 Gudmundson, Kayla          1 Winona State        19:53.17   19:10.97  
  8 Marble, Taylor             3 Minnesota-Du        19:24.60   19:15.42  
  9 Hauer, Beth                1 Gustavus            18:45.00   19:15.66  
 10 Nelson, Lauren             2 Gustavus            20:30.00   19:47.59  
 11 Magnuson, Kelsey           1 Minn State M        19:10.00   19:49.57  
 12 DeLong, Amanda             2 Minnesota-Du        20:01.46   19:54.25  
 13 Resch, Kristin             1 Minnesota-Du        20:00.00   19:55.75  
 14 Anundson, Katerine         1 Minn State M        19:25.00   20:01.43  
 15 Duley, Jennifer            2 Minn State M        19:56.00   20:42.55  
 16 Eglinton, Andrea           2 Gustavus            21:00.00   21:01.53  
 17 Humphreys, Laura           3 Minnesota-Du        20:40.00   21:20.68  
 18 Bache-Wiig, Meredith       1 Gustavus                       22:03.73  
 19 Ballandby, Katie           3 Minnesota-Du        21:48.57   22:20.68  
 20 Harden, Lauren             1 Gustavus                       23:35.81  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eason, Ryan                1 Minnesota-Du        15:38.00   15:26.70  
  2 Bastyr, Jacob              1 Minn State M        15:45.60   15:34.95  
  3 Escher, Erik               3 Minnesota-Du        15:40.00   15:36.96  
  4 Varty, Zach                4 Minnesota-Du        15:48.00   15:40.47  
  5 Hartman, Mark              4 Gustavus            15:45.00   15:41.74  
  6 Nygaard, Nick              2 Minnesota-Du        15:45.00   15:49.13  
  7 Ross, Nick                 3 Gustavus            16:10.00   15:59.02  
  8 Larson, Kyle               2 Minnesota-Du        16:30.00   16:06.97  
  9 Behmer, Matt               2 Vikings Trac                   16:09.54  
 10 Noll, Adam                 0 Unattached          16:10.45   16:10.83  
 11 Kuhn, Jeremy               3 Gustavus            16:15.00   16:12.60  
 12 Kostick, Robert            1 Minnesota-Du        16:20.00   16:34.06  
 13 Lund, Adam                 1 Gustavus            16:20.00   16:37.73  
 14 Milbrath, Loren            3 Martin Luthe                   17:34.01  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winona State  'A'                                 3:53.09    3:50.54   2 
  2 Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                             3:59.00    3:57.35   2 
  3 Gustavus  'A'                                     4:08.00    4:02.67   2 
  4 Minnesota-Duluth  'B'                             4:07.00    4:08.88   2 
  5 Gustavus  'B'                                     4:12.00    4:14.85   2 
  6 Minnesota-Duluth  'C'                             4:15.00    4:24.57   2 
  7 Minnesota-Duluth  'D'                             4:25.00    4:38.13   1 
  8 Martin Luther  'A'                                4:46.83    4:53.33   1 
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gustavus  'A'                                     3:20.00    3:17.01   2 
  2 Minn State Mankato  'A'                           3:17.20    3:20.58   2 
  3 Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                             3:24.48    3:22.26   2 
  4 Minnesota-Duluth  'B'                             3:27.89    3:25.89   2 
  5 Gustavus  'B'                                     3:31.50    3:34.99   2 
  6 Minnesota-Duluth  'C'                             3:32.00    3:38.15   2 
  7 Gustavus  'C'                                     3:37.00    3:41.37   1 
  8 Minnesota-Duluth  'D'                             3:34.00    3:44.92   2 
 -- Saint Mary's  'A'                                                DNF   1 
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Asuncion, Emily            3 Winona State          11.02m     10.86m   0.2  35-07.75 
  2 Bryson, Becca              4 Gustavus                         10.47m   1.6  34-04.25 
  3 Rothschiller, Lauren       1 Gustavus                         10.35m   2.1  33-11.50 
  4 Quick, Cassie              3 Minnesota-Du          10.16m     10.19m  +0.0  33-05.25 
  5 Miller, Moriah             1 Minn State M          10.36m     10.13m   1.1  33-03.00 
  6 Erickson, Christina        1 Minn State M          10.66m      9.83m   2.1  32-03.00 
  7 Eimer, Lisa                2 Minn State M                      9.55m   2.7  31-04.00 
  8 Sheman, Erin               1 Gustavus                          9.55m  +0.0  31-04.00 
  9 TeBrake, Lauren            1 Gustavus               9.21m      9.48m   1.6  31-01.25 
 10 Beacher, Lisa              1 Gustavus               8.95m      8.59m   1.1  28-02.25 
 -- Lee, Rebecca               1 Minnesota-Du          10.05m         ND   NWI           
 -- Laudon, Caitlin            3 Minnesota-Du          10.50m         ND   NWI           
 -- Lehman, Nicole             3 Martin Luthe                         ND   NWI           
 -- Ainsworth, Nicole          3 Gustavus                             ND   NWI           
 -- Johnson, Kale              3 Winona State           4.72m         ND   NWI           
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jellum, Trevor             1 Minnesota-Du          13.54m     13.45m   0.4  44-01.50 
  2 Ologunde, Adedayo          3 Minn State M          13.76m     13.36m   0.3  43-10.00 
  3 Steinmetz, Jacob           2 Martin Luthe          12.80m     13.31m   1.4  43-08.00 
  4 Deters, Joe                1 Minnesota-Du          12.68m     11.89m   0.9  39-00.25 
  5 Young, David               3 Gustavus              11.31m     11.60m  -0.4  38-00.75 
  6 Ober, Nathan               4 Vikings Trac                     11.12m   1.0  36-05.75 
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stier, Rebecca             3 Winona State          46.58m     46.37m     152-01 
  2 Guider, Shanai             1 Winona State          46.29m     46.20m     151-07 
  3 Theisen, Mary              1 Winona State          46.51m     43.61m     143-01 
  4 Broderius, Sam             3 Gustavus              42.05m     41.37m     135-09 
  5 Hathaway, Audom            1 Minn State M          36.65m     40.61m     133-03 
  6 Bickel, Jenna              4 Winona State          40.76m     39.88m     130-10 
  7 Johnson, Brita             3 Minn State M                     36.60m     120-01 
  8 Heitmann, Nicole           3 Saint Mary's          33.00m     36.37m     119-04 
  9 Crane, Elizabeth           3 Minnesota-Du          36.14m     35.76m     117-04 
 10 Davis, Emily               3 Concordia Mo          39.00m     35.24m     115-07 
 11 Skoff, Mallory             2 Minnesota-Du          35.40m     34.44m     113-00 
 12 Fandry, Libby              3 Minnesota-Du          35.35m     33.80m     110-11 
 13 Wilson, Lenora             0 Unattached            35.94m     33.72m     110-07 
 14 Olson, Samantha            1 Minnesota-Du          38.43m     33.40m     109-07 
 15 Bauer, Anna                4 Gustavus              37.10m     33.23m     109-00 
 16 Endreson, Megan            2 Gustavus              36.30m     31.46m     103-02 
 17 Hannemann, Allyson         2 Gustavus              37.25m     31.44m     103-02 
 18 Manship, Michelle          2 Vikings Trac                     30.60m     100-05 
 19 Stroh, Megan               2 Minnesota-Du          32.61m     29.75m      97-07 
 20 Berge, Samantha            1 Minn State M          30.60m     29.72m      97-06 
 21 Murry, Elizabeth           1 Martin Luthe          27.20m     28.30m      92-10 
 22 Meyers, Alyssa             1 Martin Luthe          29.58m     28.10m      92-02 
 23 McMillen, Kaija            1 Vikings Trac                     25.70m      84-04 
 24 Cook, Debbie               1 Martin Luthe                     14.35m      47-01 
 -- Potter, Michelle           0 Unattached            40.35m         ND            
 -- Schaller, Amelia           4 Minn State M          37.33m         ND            
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Luer, Grant                1 Minn State M          48.56m     47.13m     154-07 
  2 Robinson, Michael          4 Minn State M          49.78m     45.91m     150-07 
  3 Velzke, Tyler              2 Minn State M          46.40m     43.36m     142-03 
  4 Hein, Kevin                4 Saint Mary's          43.00m     43.23m     141-10 
  5 DeJong, Todd               3 Minn State M          42.84m     38.95m     127-09 
  6 Anderson, Brian            4 Gustavus              35.25m     38.16m     125-02 
  7 Peterson, Garret           2 Minnesota-Du          38.43m     37.51m     123-01 
  8 Davis, Nick                4 Gustavus              37.10m     37.35m     122-06 
  9 Green, Matt                1 Minnesota-Du          35.63m     36.82m     120-10 
 10 Brueggen, Andrew           3 Saint Mary's          40.50m     36.35m     119-03 
 11 Loescher, Phil             1 Martin Luthe          37.23m     35.33m     115-11 
 12 Benson, Matt               2 Gustavus              35.10m     35.26m     115-08 
 13 Wherley, Derek             4 Saint Mary's          40.50m     33.98m     111-06 
 14 Cook, Ben                  3 Minnesota-Du          33.78m     33.70m     110-07 
 15 Marsh, Michael             2 Martin Luthe          33.42m     32.28m     105-11 
 16 Lepisto, Jacob             1 Minnesota-Du                     31.69m     104-00 
 17 Stice, Mark                2 Gustavus                         30.75m     100-11 
 18 Foelske, Micah             1 Martin Luthe          34.60m     29.38m      96-05 
 19 Wayne, Travis              2 Gustavus              35.28m     28.30m      92-10 
 20 Landgraff, Aaron           1 Martin Luthe                     26.25m      86-01 
 21 Gumm, Jon                  2 Martin Luthe          33.20m     26.16m      85-10 
 22 Janisch, Phil              1 Martin Luthe          26.90m     24.73m      81-02 
 23 Gentele, Daniel            4 Vikings Trac                     22.95m      75-03 
 24 Rude, Zackary              4 Vikings Trac                     21.82m      71-07 
 25 Berg, Alexander            1 Vikings Trac                     18.01m      59-01 
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Lisa                0 Unattached            40.00m     45.91m     150-07 
  2 Brown, Lauren              3 Winona State          42.93m     45.91m     150-07 
  3 Lonning, Krystle           3 Winona State          39.79m     37.24m     122-02 
  4 Sellers, Andrea            4 Minn State M          35.30m     36.41m     119-05 
  5 Bryson, Becca              4 Gustavus                         35.43m     116-03 
  6 Lehman, Nicole             3 Martin Luthe          30.97m     33.48m     109-10 
  7 Lundstrum, Kaelene         4 Gustavus              25.00m     31.71m     104-00 
  8 Jensen, Kaitlyn            4 Winona State          27.80m     31.42m     103-01 
  9 Helland, Janey             3 Gustavus              21.10m     28.11m      92-03 
 10 Novtony, Kari              1 Minnesota-Du          27.20m     25.82m      84-08 
 11 Fandry, Libby              3 Minnesota-Du          31.08m     24.25m      79-07 
 12 Ainsworth, Nicole          3 Gustavus              29.10m     23.17m      76-00 
 13 Reynard, Nicole            2 Saint Mary's          25.50m     23.08m      75-09 
 14 Olson, Samantha            1 Minnesota-Du          28.39m     21.26m      69-09 
 15 Olson, Megan               2 Minn State M          19.48m     20.98m      68-10 
 16 Hein, Rachel               1 Martin Luthe          17.90m     20.82m      68-04 
 17 Elliott, Megan             1 Winona State          25.14m     20.50m      67-03 
 18 Murry, Elizabeth           1 Martin Luthe          22.24m     20.13m      66-00 
 19 Burtis, Kassondra          2 Saint Mary's                     15.10m      49-06 
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Larson, Dan                3 Minnesota-Du          52.19m     56.26m     184-07 
  2 Loescher, Andrew           1 Martin Luthe          47.44m     54.19m     177-09 
  3 Wockenfus, Ryan            3 Saint Mary's          41.20m     50.19m     164-08 
  4 Zietlow, Ben               2 Martin Luthe          45.00m     45.76m     150-01 
  5 Warmuth, Jimmy             4 Minnesota-Du                     43.94m     144-02 
  6 Notch, Derek               3 Gustavus                         43.80m     143-08 
  7 Young, David               3 Gustavus              36.92m     43.62m     143-01 
  8 Pingel, Mike               4 Martin Luthe          42.26m     43.48m     142-08 
  9 Peterson, Garret           2 Minnesota-Du          35.68m     42.54m     139-07 
 10 Strange, Jake              3 Minnesota-Du          39.82m     40.28m     132-02 
 11 Illies, Matt               1 Gustavus              35.20m     39.52m     129-08 
 12 Loescher, Phil             1 Martin Luthe          39.98m     38.83m     127-05 
 13 Gunderson, Robert          1 Minn State M          36.65m     38.01m     124-08 
 14 Cook, Ben                  3 Minnesota-Du          38.98m     35.65m     116-11 
 15 Foelske, Micah             1 Martin Luthe          38.88m     35.40m     116-02 
 16 Landgraff, Aaron           1 Martin Luthe          28.77m     28.37m      93-01 
 17 Bollin, Mike               4 Gustavus              30.30m     27.28m      89-06 
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stier, Rebecca             3 Winona State          14.30m     14.59m   47-10.50 
  2 Crane, Elizabeth           3 Minnesota-Du          13.75m     13.81m   45-03.75 
  3 Theisen, Mary              1 Winona State          14.26m     13.07m   42-10.75 
  4 Brown, Chelsey             4 Winona State          13.39m     12.95m   42-06.00 
  5 Guider, Shanai             1 Winona State          13.75m     12.73m   41-09.25 
  6 Broderius, Sam             3 Gustavus              12.15m     12.64m   41-05.75 
  7 Booker, Coco               1 Saint Mary's          10.70m     11.81m   38-09.00 
  8 Fandry, Libby              3 Minnesota-Du          13.15m     11.67m   38-03.50 
  9 Endreson, Megan            2 Gustavus              11.28m     11.42m   37-05.75 
 10 Schaller, Amelia           4 Minn State M          12.19m     10.81m   35-05.75 
 10 Jensen, Kaitlyn            4 Winona State          10.62m     10.81m   35-05.75 
 12 Skoff, Mallory             2 Minnesota-Du          11.65m     10.47m   34-04.25 
 13 Olson, Samantha            1 Minnesota-Du          10.99m     10.12m   33-02.50 
 14 Meyers, Alyssa             1 Martin Luthe           8.85m      9.20m   30-02.25 
 15 McMillen, Kaija            1 Vikings Trac                      9.06m   29-08.75 
 16 Stefely, Jamie             1 Saint Mary's                      8.85m   29-00.50 
 17 Murry, Elizabeth           1 Martin Luthe           8.86m      8.83m   28-11.75 
 18 Manship, Michelle          2 Vikings Trac                      8.76m   28-09.00 
 19 Sellers, Andrea            4 Minn State M           9.75m      8.53m   28-00.00 
 20 Larson-Bushlack, Sabrina   1 Saint Mary's           7.90m      8.02m   26-03.75 
 21 Anderson, Amy              1 Vikings Trac                      7.85m   25-09.25 
 22 Lammers, Alyssa            3 Winona State           6.88m      7.58m   24-10.50 
 23 Friend, Emily              2 Martin Luthe           7.07m      6.86m   22-06.25 
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DeJong, Todd               3 Minn State M          16.05m     16.01m   52-06.50 
  2 Luer, Grant                1 Minn State M                     15.26m   50-00.75 
  3 Anderson, Brian            4 Gustavus              14.74m     15.14m   49-08.25 
  4 Velzke, Tyler              2 Minn State M          15.11m     14.75m   48-04.75 
  5 Robinson, Michael          4 Minn State M          15.08m     13.70m   44-11.50 
  6 Davis, Nick                4 Gustavus              12.84m     13.54m   44-05.25 
  7 Strange, Jake              3 Minnesota-Du          12.90m     12.73m   41-09.25 
  8 Benson, Matt               2 Gustavus              12.86m     12.68m   41-07.25 
  9 Loescher, Andrew           1 Martin Luthe          12.38m     12.65m   41-06.00 
 10 Wayne, Travis              2 Gustavus              11.82m     11.74m   38-06.25 
 11 Wherley, Derek             4 Saint Mary's          12.50m     11.53m   37-10.00 
 12 Newell, Jesse              1 Gustavus              10.20m     10.91m   35-09.50 
 13 Gumm, Jon                  2 Martin Luthe          11.90m     10.87m   35-08.00 
 14 Bryz-Gornia, Erik          1 Gustavus              11.38m     10.63m   34-10.50 
 15 Marsh, Michael             2 Martin Luthe           9.75m     10.04m   32-11.25 
 16 Hayes, Aaron               1 Saint Mary's          10.82m      8.80m   28-10.50 
 17 Ulsby, Thomas              2 Gustavus              10.16m      8.62m   28-03.50 
 18 Gentele, Daniel            4 Vikings Trac                      8.42m   27-07.50 
 19 Rude, Zackary              4 Vikings Trac                      8.31m   27-03.25 
 20 Berg, Alexander            1 Vikings Trac                      7.90m   25-11.00 
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Potter, Michelle           0 Unattached            56.75m     51.70m     169-07 
  2 Stier, Rebecca             3 Winona State          47.76m     49.79m     163-04 
  3 Lonning, Krystle           3 Winona State          49.02m     49.30m     161-09 
  4 Schuler, Jenny             2 Winona State          51.27m     47.93m     157-03 
  5 Brown, Chelsey             4 Winona State          46.18m     46.55m     152-09 
  6 Crane, Elizabeth           3 Minnesota-Du          42.62m     44.52m     146-01 
  7 Stroh, Megan               2 Minnesota-Du          45.28m     43.06m     141-03 
  8 Bauer, Anna                4 Gustavus              44.00m     42.56m     139-07 
  9 Davis, Emily               3 Concordia Mo          42.70m     41.61m     136-06 
 10 Johnson, Brita             3 Minn State M                     41.60m     136-06 
 11 Elliott, Megan             1 Winona State          44.39m     41.08m     134-09 
 12 Schaller, Amelia           4 Minn State M          43.30m     40.72m     133-07 
 13 Broderius, Sam             3 Gustavus              36.10m     40.61m     133-03 
 14 Burtis, Kassondra          2 Saint Mary's          37.70m     39.27m     128-10 
 15 Hannemann, Allyson         2 Gustavus              28.80m     37.50m     123-00 
 16 Berge, Samantha            1 Minn State M          32.13m     35.24m     115-07 
 17 Skoff, Mallory             2 Minnesota-Du          33.90m     34.75m     114-00 
 18 Endreson, Megan            2 Gustavus              36.00m     33.57m     110-02 
 19 Booker, Coco               1 Saint Mary's                     29.18m      95-09 
 20 Hathaway, Audom            1 Minn State M          28.49m     27.19m      89-02 
 21 Olson, Samantha            1 Minnesota-Du          26.00m     25.45m      83-06 
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brueggen, Andrew           3 Saint Mary's          53.90m     55.19m     181-01 
  2 Anderson, Brian            4 Gustavus              45.88m     50.00m     164-00 
  3 DeJong, Todd               3 Minn State M          46.10m     47.77m     156-09 
  4 Robinson, Michael          4 Minn State M          47.80m     46.80m     153-06 
  5 Strange, Jake              3 Minnesota-Du          42.64m     43.80m     143-08 
  6 Larson, Dan                3 Minnesota-Du          42.95m     42.68m     140-00 
  7 Stice, Mark                2 Gustavus                         42.39m     139-01 
  8 Wherley, Derek             4 Saint Mary's          36.00m     41.60m     136-06 
  9 Luer, Grant                1 Minn State M          41.80m     40.41m     132-07 
 10 Velzke, Tyler              2 Minn State M          40.38m     39.57m     129-10 
 11 Wayne, Travis              2 Gustavus              36.10m     38.62m     126-08 
 12 Cook, Ben                  3 Minnesota-Du          40.56m     36.86m     120-11 
 13 Hein, Kevin                4 Saint Mary's                     35.39m     116-01 
 14 Lepisto, Jacob             1 Minnesota-Du          35.76m     34.41m     112-11 
 15 Peterson, Garret           2 Minnesota-Du          37.99m     32.55m     106-09 
 16 Randall, Brandon           1 Minnesota-Du          33.04m     31.68m     103-11 
 17 Bryz-Gornia, Erik          1 Gustavus              25.50m     21.96m      72-00 
 18 Baer, Will                 2 Gustavus              25.98m     21.63m      70-11 
 19 Green, Matt                1 Minnesota-Du                      2.65m       8-08 
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Helland, Janey             3 Gustavus               5.53m      5.44m   1.3  17-10.25 
  2 Baker, Sarah               1 Gustavus               4.99m      5.05m   2.2  16-07.00 
  3 Lundstrum, Kaelene         4 Gustavus               5.10m      5.02m   1.2  16-05.75 
  4 Lammers, Alyssa            3 Winona State           5.42m      4.97m   0.2  16-03.75 
  5 Klatt, Emily               2 Gustavus                          4.94m   2.2  16-02.50 
  6 Bryson, Becca              4 Gustavus                          4.86m   0.7  15-11.50 
  7 Heinzen, Teri              4 Saint Mary's           5.10m      4.84m   2.6  15-10.50 
  8 Heimerl, Leah              1 Minn State M           4.87m      4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25 
  9 Ziegler, Maddy             1 Winona State           4.92m      4.70m   1.5  15-05.00 
 10 Laudon, Caitlin            3 Minnesota-Du           5.14m      4.62m   1.2  15-02.00 
 11 Sherman, Erin              1 Gustavus                          4.51m   0.2  14-09.75 
 12 Ainsworth, Nicole          3 Gustavus                          4.46m   1.4  14-07.75 
 13 Roelofs, Erica             2 Gustavus                          4.41m   0.8  14-05.75 
 14 Quick, Cassie              3 Minnesota-Du           4.47m      4.35m   0.3  14-03.25 
 15 Briant, Janie              3 Gustavus               4.33m      4.33m  +0.0  14-02.50 
 16 Rothschiller, Lauren       1 Gustavus                          4.32m  +0.0  14-02.25 
 17 Lundgren, Megan            3 Gustavus                          4.31m   0.3  14-01.75 
 18 Beacher, Lisa              1 Gustavus               3.99m      4.13m   0.5  13-06.75 
 19 Stefely, Jamie             1 Saint Mary's                      4.04m   1.7  13-03.25 
 20 Anderson, Amy              1 Vikings Trac                      3.82m  +0.0  12-06.50 
 21 Larson-Bushlack, Sabrina   1 Saint Mary's                      3.70m  +0.0  12-01.75 
 22 Cook, Debbie               1 Martin Luthe           3.39m      3.10m   1.2  10-02.00 
 -- Hansen, Emily              1 Gustavus                             ND   NWI           
 -- TeBrake, Lauren            1 Gustavus               4.31m         ND   NWI           
 
Event 36  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Nowlin, Chris              4 Minn State M           6.83m      6.69m   1.5  21-11.50 
  2 Steinmetz, Jacob           2 Martin Luthe           5.75m      6.47m  +0.0  21-02.75 
  3 Peymann, Jake              3 Gustavus               5.96m      6.12m   2.9  20-01.00 
  4 Warmuth, Jimmy             4 Minnesota-Du           6.40m      6.03m   2.5  19-09.50 
  5 Dvorak, Matt               2 Gustavus               5.69m      5.86m  -1.3  19-02.75 
  6 Young, David               3 Gustavus               5.28m      5.39m   1.2  17-08.25 
  7 Wessel, Ethan              2 Martin Luthe           5.37m      5.30m   0.9  17-04.75 
  8 Scheer, Mark               4 Gustavus               5.16m      5.22m   1.8  17-01.50 
  9 Weber, Ben                 1 Martin Luthe           4.47m      4.46m   0.7  14-07.75 
 -- Deters, Joe                1 Minnesota-Du           6.19m         ND   NWI           
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stelten, Lauren            3 Minn State M           3.94m      3.97m   13-00.25 
  2 Kroschel, Whitney          4 Minn State M           3.53m      3.27m   10-08.75 
  3 Voss, Allyson              1 Gustavus               3.35m      3.27m   10-08.75 
  4 Novtony, Kari              1 Minnesota-Du           3.20m      3.12m   10-02.75 
  5 Ebnet, Gina                4 Minnesota-Du           3.06m      2.97m    9-09.00 
  5 Martin, Alison             1 Winona State           3.10m      2.97m    9-09.00 
  5 Schuneman, Laura           1 Minn State M           3.22m      2.97m    9-09.00 
  8 Hoffman, Holly             2 Gustavus               2.89m      2.97m    9-09.00 
  9 Labine, Dani               1 Minnesota-Du           2.59m      2.67m    8-09.00 
 10 Temp, Alyson               1 Winona State           2.80m      2.52m    8-03.25 
 -- McCarthy, Alyssa           2 Winona State           3.40m         NH            
 -- Stocker, Lisa              2 Minn State M           3.35m         NH            
 -- Martell, Nikki             3 Minnesota-Du           2.94m         NH            
 
Event 38  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Novak, Dan                 2 Minn State M           5.15m      4.77m   15-07.75 
  2 Beutz, Jason               4 Minnesota-Du           4.87m      4.77m   15-07.75 
  3 Yenser, Nick               3 Minn State M           4.77m      4.47m   14-08.00 
  4 Nemec, Matt                1 Gustavus               4.26m      4.32m   14-02.00 
  5 Molde, Matt                2 Minnesota-Du           4.26m      4.17m   13-08.25 
  6 Stenoien, Carl             3 Gustavus               4.24m      4.17m   13-08.25 
  7 Owens, Josh                1 Gustavus               4.24m      4.02m   13-02.25 
  8 Zietlow, Scott             1 Martin Luthe           3.20m      3.42m   11-02.50 
  9 Liebenow, Jason            2 Martin Luthe           3.20m      3.42m   11-02.50 
 10 Ness, Ryan                 1 Gustavus               3.35m      3.12m   10-02.75 
 -- Van Dorp, Jordan           4 Gustavus               4.11m         NH            
 -- Masloski, Matt             2 Minn State M           4.92m         NH            
 -- Rodgers, Darren            4 Minnesota-Du           4.00m         NH            
 -- Dunsmoor, Levi             3 Martin Luthe           3.20m         NH            
 -- Wolf, Justin               0 Unattached             4.01m         NH            
 
Event 39  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Huyle, Garrett               Unattached             2.21m      2.18m    7-01.75 
  2 Peymann, Jake              3 Gustavus               1.88m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  3 Reisner, Jack              0 Unattached             1.90m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 Ologunde, Adedayo          3 Minn State M           1.98m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  5 Heffele, Andy              1 Minnesota-Du           1.87m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  6 Lundgren, Brent            2 Minnesota-Du           1.87m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  7 Warmuth, Jimmy             4 Minnesota-Du           1.79m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  8 Wessel, Ethan              2 Martin Luthe           1.80m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  9 Resleff, Cole              2 Saint Mary's           1.72m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 10 Ness, Ryan                 1 Gustavus                          1.65m    5-05.00 
 11 Klein, Kyle                3 Saint Mary's           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Jellum, Trevor             1 Minnesota-Du           1.89m         NH            
 -- Loechler, Jacob            1 Saint Mary's           1.67m         NH            
 
Event 40  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Baker, Sarah               1 Gustavus               1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Lundstrum, Kaelene         4 Gustavus               1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Lammers, Alyssa            3 Winona State           1.58m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Sellers, Andrea            4 Minn State M           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Johnson, Kale              3 Winona State           1.53m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Erickson, Christina        1 Minn State M           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Johnson, Courtney          2 Winona State           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Ziegler, Maddy             1 Winona State           1.48m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Hillsheim, Whitney         0 Unattached                        1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Olson, Megan               2 Minn State M           1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Miller, Moriah             1 Minn State M           1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Hansen, Emily              1 Gustavus               1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 13 Secor, Laura               3 Gustavus               1.38m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 14 Stefely, Jamie             1 Saint Mary's                      1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Larson-Bushlack, Sabrina   1 Saint Mary's           1.47m         NH            
 -- Karl, Bridgette            1 Minn State M           1.52m         NH