9th Annual Lee Krough Invitational - 4/10/2009                 
                               Gustavus Adolphus                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Croatt, Megan                Minnesota Mo           12.57      12.54  -0.3  1 
  2 Clark, Linnelle              Minn State M           12.05      12.59  -0.3  1 
  3 Bock, Laura                  Minnesota-Du           12.89      13.16  -0.3  1 
  4 Laudon, Caitlin              Minnesota-Du           12.98      13.20  -0.3  1 
  5 Moore, Vanessa               Bethel                 12.90      13.39  -0.3  1 
  6 Meurer, Kali                 Uw-River Fal           12.97      13.40  -0.3  1 
  7 Drew, Sarah                  Augustana Co           13.00      13.57  -0.3  1 
  8 Kanne, Linda                 Gustavus               13.25      13.62  -3.1  2 
  9 Jackson, Leah                Bethel                 13.10      13.72  -3.1  2 
 10 Bellinger, Maria             Minnesota-Du           13.12      13.72  -3.1  2 
 11 Kleingartner, Alexa          Concordia Mo           13.11      13.73  -3.1  2 
 12 Griffin, Jennifer            Minnesota-Du           13.12      13.76  -3.1  2 
 13 Belger, Megan                Wisc. Superior         13.33      13.88  -3.1  2 
 14 Hass, Mary                   Minn State M           13.15      13.91  -3.1  2 
 15 Mejia, Mari                  Macalester             13.70      13.98  -4.8  3 
 16 Thompson, Julia              Gustavus               13.75      14.01  -4.8  3 
 17 Briant, Janie                Gustavus               14.08      14.05  -2.6  4 
 18 Wilson, Lyntrell             Gustavus               14.10      14.12  -2.6  4 
 19 Mette, Madelyn               Macalester             13.60      14.12  -4.8  3 
 20 Frings, Sam                  Gustavus               13.98      14.13  -2.6  4 
 21 Severson, Claire             Augustana Co           13.10      14.14  -3.1  2 
 22 Peter, Ashlea                Uw-Stout               13.50      14.15  -4.8  3 
 23 Bailey, Marreya              Hamline                13.40      14.29  -4.8  3 
 24 Goldman, Becca               Uw-River Fal           13.40      14.33  -4.8  3 
 25 Marske, Amanda               Uw-River Fal           13.81      14.46  -4.8  3 
 26 Johnson, Kelsey              Wisc. Superior         13.95      14.59  -2.6  4 
 27 Boily, Kaitlyn               Concordia Mo           13.91      14.84  -2.6  4 
 28 Price, Jessica               Uw-Stout               14.00      14.87  -2.6  4 
 29 Udeaja, Chiadi               Northwestern           15.76      16.09  -2.4  5 
 30 Baker, Meghon                Northwestern           16.01      16.23  -2.4  5 
 31 Sudermann, Rachel            Concordia Mo           16.00      18.98  -2.4  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Brittany          Minn State M           24.55      24.88   NWI  1 
  2 Croatt, Megan                Minnesota Mo           25.90      25.34   NWI  1 
  3 Peterson, Stacey             St. Scholast           26.76      27.36   NWI  1 
  4 Vrieze, Katie                Augsburg               27.11      27.40   NWI  1 
  5 Jackson, Leah                Bethel                 27.80      27.58   NWI  2 
  6 Meurer, Kali                 Uw-River Fal           27.12      27.67   NWI  1 
  7 Kanne, Linda                 Gustavus               27.00      27.79   NWI  1 
  8 Aronson, Jenny               Uw-River Fal           26.50      27.79   NWI  1 
  9 Drew, Sarah                  Augustana Co           27.50      27.83   NWI  2 
 10 Hughes, Nicole               St. Scholast           27.50      28.12   NWI  2 
 11 Robohm, Lynn                 Hamline                28.50      28.15   NWI  2 
 12 Briant, Janie                Gustavus               28.84      28.41   NWI  3 
 13 Peter, Ashlea                Uw-Stout               28.00      28.56   NWI  2 
 14 Lefebvre, Molly              Northwestern           29.01      29.03   NWI  3 
 15 Farnam, Laura                Concordia Mo           28.63      29.43   NWI  3 
 16 Johnson, Kelsey              Wisc. Superior         29.39      29.66   NWI  3 
 17 Price, Jessica               Uw-Stout               29.78      30.49   NWI  4 
 18 Boily, Kaitlyn               Concordia Mo           29.48      30.52   NWI  3 
 19 Baker, Meghon                Northwestern           33.12      33.88   NWI  4 
 20 Hencley, Erin                Concordia Mo           30.45      38.67   NWI  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Kelsey              Minn State M           57.00      58.51   1 
  2 Pringle, Elizabeth           Gustavus             1:01.10      59.99   1 
  3 Peterson, Stacey             St. Scholast           59.65    1:00.15   1 
  4 Argiannis, Kameron           Hamline              1:00.00    1:00.59   1 
  5 Arnold, Tasha                Uw-River Fal           59.72    1:00.69   1 
  6 Matthews, Emily              Macalester           1:02.00    1:00.94   2 
  7 Slette, Kristin              Concordia Mo           59.24    1:00.97   1 
  8 Hughes, Nicole               St. Scholast         1:00.63    1:01.52   1 
  9 Knaeble, Callie              St. Olaf             1:02.58    1:01.62   2 
 10 Tyllia, Chelsey              Minnesota-Du         1:01.34    1:01.94   1 
 11 Neuger, Becca                St. Olaf             1:03.50    1:02.04   3 
 12 DeGrote, Jodi                Minnesota-Du         1:03.24    1:02.34   2 
 13 Williams, Lexi               Minnesota-Du         1:02.35    1:02.80   2 
 14 Bahr, Kacie                  Augsburg             1:03.41    1:03.03   3 
 15 McCoy, Tara                  Macalester           1:03.00    1:03.14   2 
 16 Roelofs, Erica               Gustavus             1:02.50    1:03.58   2 
 17 Lyster, Natalie              Minn State M         1:01.52    1:04.07   2 
 18 Blanchard, Tabitha           Uw-Stout             1:06.00    1:04.11   4 
 19 Ranum, Ruth                  Concordia Mo         1:04.60    1:04.35   3 
 20 Dietrich, Sadie              Augsburg             1:08.00    1:05.14   4 
 21 Lefebvre, Molly              Northwestern         1:05.81    1:05.26   4 
 22 Kling, Jordan                St. Olaf             1:04.00    1:05.28   3 
 23 Schmidt, Amelia              Gustavus             1:05.01    1:05.40   3 
 24 Sidlo, Kate                  Gustavus             1:05.80    1:05.59   4 
 25 Farnam, Laura                Concordia Mo         1:05.60    1:06.67   3 
 26 Phillips, Lizzie             St. Olaf             1:05.81    1:06.85   4 
 27 Mills, Allison               St. Olaf                        1:07.77   5 
 28 Smith, Kate                  Bethel               1:07.00    1:07.99   4 
 29 Wueste, Sam                  Concordia St         1:05.00    1:08.45   3 
 30 Freeborn, Stacie             Hamline              1:09.00    1:10.64   4 
 31 Lungstrom, Kelsie            Augsburg             1:11.67    1:11.56   5 
 32 Olson, Brianna               Minn State M         1:05.55    1:11.77   3 
 33 Kaiser, Megan                Augsburg             1:13.00    1:14.87   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swanson, Brittni             Unattached           2:12.91    2:13.20  
  2 Udstuen, Cecile              Unattached           2:15.00    2:13.43  
  3 Jelen, Heather               Bethel               2:16.55    2:17.13  
  4 Wardell, Carrie              Minnesota-Du         2:19.00    2:18.17  
  5 Ritter, Kathryn              Unattached           2:15.79    2:18.52  
  6 Wendt, Alyssa                Minnesota-Du         2:15.43    2:18.56  
  7 Severson, LeAnn              Augustana Co         2:22.00    2:20.72  
  8 Smith, Abby                  St. Olaf             2:23.22    2:21.17  
  9 Koch, Laura                  Unattached           2:17.14    2:21.32  
 10 Larson, Mikaya               Unattached           2:17.72    2:21.36  
 11 Halverson, Jenna             Wisc. Superior       2:20.92    2:21.43  
 12 Korf, Leah                   Uw-River Fal         2:20.50    2:22.96  
 13 Karl, Abby                   Gustavus             2:23.00    2:23.74  
 14 LeBreck, Danielle            Unattached           2:19.46    2:23.84  
 15 O'Connell, Abbey             Unattached           2:18.06    2:24.34  
 16 Bootsma, Claire              Unattached           2:19.55    2:24.87  
 17 Kociscak, Jessica            Hamline              2:25.00    2:26.70  
 18 Kurke, Alissa                Minn State M         2:16.50    2:26.86  
 19 Stenzel, Emily               Uw-Stout             2:24.10    2:27.04  
 20 Freiheit, Kate               Uw-Stout             2:32.00    2:27.75  
 21 Betsch, Allie                Minnesota Mo         2:27.54    2:28.35  
 22 Muscala, Marie               Unattached           2:23.96    2:28.76  
 23 Deisting, Ashley             Unattached           2:21.71    2:28.85  
 24 SanCartier, Michelle         Minnesota-Du         2:19.00    2:29.26  
 25 Sniadejewski, Ania           Uw-River Fal         2:25.50    2:29.69  
 26 Pennig, Brady                St. Olaf             2:30.00    2:30.09  
 27 Krause, Kathryn              Uw-River Fal         2:27.00    2:30.71  
 28 Swinford, Emma               Macalester           2:30.00    2:30.91  
 29 Acosta, Ashley               Saint Mary's         2:29.00    2:30.95  
 30 Glissmann, Rachel            Hamline              2:30.00    2:31.15  
 31 Cook, Laura                  St. Olaf             2:28.50    2:31.30  
 32 Miller, Emma                 Unattached           2:22.95    2:31.40  
 33 Henke, Allison               Augustana Co         2:22.00    2:31.81  
 34 Donahue, Kelly               St. Benedict         2:28.00    2:32.10  
 35 Sather, Kristiana            Concordia Mo         2:32.10    2:32.63  
 36 Howe, Lauren                 Hamline              2:33.00    2:32.69  
 37 Bieniek, Jane                Hamline              2:33.00    2:33.43  
 38 Mead, Catherine              North Centra         2:30.00    2:35.80  
 39 Mueller, Katherine           St. Scholast                    2:36.29  
 40 Mosel, Jamie                 St. Olaf                        2:36.91  
 41 DeLong, Amanda               Minnesota-Du         2:30.00    2:41.38  
 42 Dunkle, Chelsey              Unattached                      2:41.60  
 43 Singlestad, Kristy           Concordia Mo         2:43.00    2:47.15  
 44 Larrimore, Skyler            Macalester           2:42.00    2:56.89  
 45 Kramer, Eydie                Gustavus             2:50.00    3:00.78  
 46 Sinnwell, Hannah             St. Olaf                        3:09.65  
 47 Kalwitz, Erika               North Centra         3:00.00    3:17.36  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palkie, Liz                  Minnesota-Du         4:34.00    4:35.05  
  2 Price, Stephanie             Unattached           4:43.98    4:43.71  
  3 Polgreen, Caitlin            Augustana Co         4:50.00    4:47.25  
  4 Bootsma, Claire              Unattached           4:47.92    4:48.94  
  5 Kogul, Kelly                 Augustana Co         4:50.00    4:51.16  
  6 Rindo, Claire                Unattached           4:51.58    4:51.60  
  7 Smalley, Rachel              Minn State M         4:45.25    4:52.50  
  8 Eggert, Carly                Uw-River Fal         4:52.10    4:54.19  
  9 Wagner, Miranda              Augustana Co         4:50.00    4:55.03  
 10 Gusmer, Becca                Unattached           4:57.91    4:58.87  
 11 Dyson, Katie                 Unattached           4:56.03    4:59.24  
 12 Fulton, Megan                Concordia St         5:08.25    5:02.71  
 13 Donahue, Maggie              St. Benedict         4:55.00    5:03.80  
 14 Burgmeier, Danielle          Gustavus             5:15.00    5:04.24  
 15 Miller, Emma                 Unattached           4:56.82    5:05.06  
 16 Fitzer, Freya                Hamline              5:08.00    5:05.21  
 17 Swinford, Emma               Macalester           5:10.00    5:05.51  
 18 Hanzal, Rachel               Minnesota-Du         4:55.00    5:06.60  
 19 Orcutt, Paige                Unattached           5:04.73    5:06.71  
 20 Erspamer, Megan              Augustana Co         5:05.00    5:07.19  
 21 Holland, Sara                Hamline              5:12.00    5:08.31  
 22 Barylak, Katelyn             Unattached           5:09.17    5:09.31  
 23 Anderson, Alyssa             Augustana Co         4:59.00    5:11.86  
 24 Freiheit, Kate               Uw-Stout             5:10.00    5:12.83  
 25 Spencer, Kira                Macalester           5:28.00    5:14.07  
 26 Mead, Catherine              North Centra         5:15.00    5:14.43  
 27 Deden, Alice                 St. Olaf             5:23.54    5:15.75  
 28 Hemmerich, Celia             Unattached           5:07.11    5:15.97  
 29 Monahan, Katie               Concordia St         5:30.39    5:16.68  
 30 Reins, Kate                  Gustavus             5:20.00    5:19.08  
 31 Mjones, Rachel               Concordia Mo         5:21.00    5:19.99  
 32 Bergstrand, Anne             Gustavus             5:35.00    5:20.08  
 33 Murphy, Erin                 St. Olaf                        5:21.85  
 34 Bocovich, Carolyne           Hamline              5:18.00    5:22.56  
 35 Pagano, Adelaide             Macalester           5:28.00    5:24.98  
 36 Peterson, Karyn              Gustavus             5:35.00    5:27.11  
 37 Rogers, Jenny                Augustana Co         5:03.00    5:27.23  
 38 Graef, Ahsley                Uw-River Fal         5:25.10    5:27.52  
 39 Foris, Katrina               Bethel               5:25.00    5:27.67  
 40 Dennis, Hannah               St. Olaf             5:20.59    5:28.95  
 41 Nelson, Lauren               Gustavus             5:25.00    5:32.15  
 42 Singlestad, Kristy           Concordia Mo         5:22.00    5:33.17  
 43 Cartmill, Lauren             Augustana Co         5:10.00    5:36.89  
 44 Rael, Hannah                 Hamline              5:40.00    5:39.08  
 45 Larrimore, Skyler            Macalester           5:28.00    5:42.30  
 46 Hannahan, Caitlin            Macalester           5:45.00    5:45.37  
 47 Weegman, Kate                Minnesota-Du                    5:45.91  
 48 Sheldon, Katie               Hamline              5:42.00    5:48.20  
 49 Logsdon, Allison             Uw-Stout             6:10.00    5:50.74  
 50 Butler, Elissa               Macalester           5:45.00    5:50.88  
 51 Kallemeyn, Mary              St. Scholast                    5:57.37  
 52 Steinbring, Carla            Minnesota-Du                    6:03.65  
 53 Kalwitz, Erika               North Centra         6:13.00    6:25.96  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Place, Morgan                Minnesota-Du        17:19.90   17:34.03  
  2 Branigan, Margot             Hamline             18:00.00   17:36.05  
  3 Brenden, Hailey              Concordia Mo        17:58.00   18:23.76  
  4 Beskau, Brooke               Gustavus            18:40.00   18:31.05  
  5 Stack, Rachel                Minnesota-Du        18:40.00   18:33.36  
  6 Rasmussen, Courtney          Augustana Co        19:15.00   19:16.08  
  7 Kultgen, Karla               Uw-Stout            19:55.60   19:24.80  
  8 Marble, Taylor               Minnesota-Du        19:25.00   19:28.16  
  9 Fagerstrom, Jill             Gustavus            19:00.00   19:30.49  
 10 Jones, Vanessa               Gustavus            19:14.00   19:35.97  
 11 McConnell, Meagan            Minn State M        18:35.72   19:49.64  
 12 McLaughlin, Caroline         Concordia Mo        21:00.00   20:08.99  
 13 Eglinton, Andi               Gustavus            20:43.00   20:17.14  
 14 Dittman, Andrea              St. Olaf                       20:24.35  
 15 Jackson, Melissa             Augustana Co        20:00.00   20:29.22  
 16 Waldvogel, Brianna           Uw-River Fal        20:20.45   20:49.40  
 17 Humphreys, Laura             Minnesota-Du        20:25.00   20:51.84  
 18 Rostvold, Kim                Gustavus            21:45.00   21:31.83  
 19 Dekkers, Kari                Augustana Co        21:00.00   21:45.23  
 20 Holmes, Bridget              Uw-River Fal        21:30.00   21:58.14  
 21 Ballandby, Katie             Minnesota-Du                   22:16.59  
 22 Duley, Jennifer              Minn State M        20:15.56   23:08.27  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Olson, Megan                 Minn State M           15.25      15.40  -2.6  1 
  2 Lundstrum, Kaelene           Gustavus               15.94      16.20  -2.9  2 
  3 Bell, Aryn                   Gustavus               16.01      16.41  -2.9  2 
  4 Nyre, Sammi                  Uw-River Fal           15.75      16.81  -2.6  1 
  5 Otto, Michaela               Bethel                 16.30      16.93  -2.9  2 
  6 Smook, Traci                 Minn State M           17.55      17.23  -3.9  4 
  7 Kok, Rebekah                 Minnesota-Du           15.84      17.30  -2.9  2 
  8 Kleingartner, Alexa          Concordia Mo           15.73      17.33  -2.6  1 
  9 Rasmussen, Megan             Uw-River Fal           16.99      17.33  -2.8  3 
 10 Pottinger, Traci             Minnesota-Du           17.00      17.47  -2.8  3 
 11 Amici, Emily                 Hamline                17.00      17.51  -2.8  3 
 12 Ray, Tara                    Concordia Mo           16.38      17.58  -2.9  2 
 13 Hartje, Taylor               Minnesota-Du           16.64      17.64  -2.9  2 
 14 Robohm, Lynn                 Hamline                16.90      17.67  -2.8  3 
 15 Hopper, Katie                Minn State M           16.25      17.81  -2.9  2 
 16 Severson, Claire             Augustana Co           15.80      17.85  -2.6  1 
 17 Sjoberg, Laura               Gustavus               17.75      17.87  -3.9  4 
 18 Meemken, Rachel              Hamline                17.50      17.88  -3.9  4 
 19 Church, Jennie               Uw-Stout                          17.97  -3.4  5 
 20 Merrihew, Kaycie             Minn State M           15.25      18.02  -2.6  1 
 21 Burns, Jenni                 Hamline                17.90      18.19  -3.9  4 
 22 Walker, Aria                 Minn State M           17.55      18.45  -3.9  4 
 23 Secor, Laura                 Gustavus                          18.46  -3.4  5 
 24 Hoffmann, Holly              Gustavus               18.70      18.55  -3.4  5 
 25 Guthrie, Anne                Uw-Stout               17.35      18.56  -2.8  3 
 26 Hamm, Becca                  Uw-Stout               18.72      18.57  -3.4  5 
 27 Kay, Leah                    Concordia Mo           16.33      18.89  -2.9  2 
 28 Skoglund, Terra              Bethel                 17.25      19.18  -2.8  3 
 29 Dunning, Emily               St. Scholast           18.20      19.22  -3.9  4 
 30 Sellers, Andrea              Minn State M           16.25      19.24  -2.9  2 
 31 Argiannis, Kameron           Hamline                17.00      19.50  -2.8  3 
 32 Baillie, Alex                Minnesota-Du           18.37      19.50  -3.9  4 
 33 Saviano, Mary                North Centra           20.32      20.91  -3.4  5 
 -- Senungi, Caroline            Augsburg               15.78         DQ  -2.6  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pepin, Annaliese             Augustana Co         1:03.00    1:04.97   1 
  2 Grandgenett, Meagan          Augustana Co         1:06.00    1:07.33   1 
  3 Nyre, Sammi                  Uw-River Fal         1:07.42    1:07.63   1 
  4 Kok, Rebekah                 Minnesota-Du         1:06.44    1:07.68   1 
  5 Rasmussen, Megan             Uw-River Fal         1:06.10    1:08.01   1 
  6 Helland, Janey               Gustavus             1:10.56    1:08.24   2 
  7 Secor, Laura                 Gustavus                        1:08.34   3 
  8 Hartje, Ally                 Minnesota-Du         1:10.00    1:08.77   2 
  9 Thompson, Kathryn            St. Olaf             1:07.00    1:10.12   1 
 10 Hopper, Katie                Minn State M         1:16.25    1:10.23   2 
 11 Sunnarborg, Amanda           Minnesota-Du         1:08.84    1:10.30   1 
 12 Amici, Emily                 Hamline              1:09.50    1:10.60   2 
 13 Jahnke, Sam                  Uw-Stout             1:12.02    1:11.22   2 
 14 Opsal, Amy                   Augsburg             1:12.44    1:12.35   2 
 15 Baillie, Alex                Minnesota-Du         1:12.29    1:12.51   2 
 16 Ray, Tara                    Concordia Mo         1:07.10    1:12.69   1 
 17 Smook, Traci                 Minn State M         1:19.25    1:12.99   3 
 18 Church, Jennie               Uw-Stout                        1:13.65   3 
 19 Meemken, Rachel              Hamline              1:13.00    1:14.69   2 
 20 Walker, Aria                 Minn State M         1:19.25    1:17.35   3 
 21 Dunning, Emily               St. Scholast                    1:20.01   3 
 22 Harder, Amanda               Uw-Stout             1:26.47    1:25.76   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Molly                 Augustana Co        11:18.00   11:04.20  
  2 Dettman, Amanda              Minn State M        11:20.25   11:33.05  
  3 Smith, Samantha              Minn State M        11:35.55   11:37.20  
  4 Palmer, Laura                Minn State M        11:20.25   11:51.59  
  5 Johnson, Laura               Augustana Co        11:58.00   11:54.75  
  6 Knutson, Annie               St. Olaf            12:00.00   11:57.63  
  7 Westby, Maren                St. Olaf                       12:34.76  
  8 Bengtson, Kendra             Concordia Mo        12:24.11   12:48.99  
  9 Wilson, Emma                 Gustavus            12:57.00   13:05.00  
 10 James, Sandra                Concordia St        12:18.50   13:15.00  
 11 Heinks, Nicole               Minnesota-Du                   13:30.00  
 12 Hinzmann, Natasha            Wisc. Superior      13:08.58   13:41.00  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Minn State Mankato  'A'                             47.18      47.62   1 
  2 Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                               49.65      49.98   1 
  3 Uw-River Falls  'A'                                 49.78      50.09   1 
  4 Augustana College (Sd)  'A'                         50.00      50.22   1 
  5 Gustavus  'A'                                       50.65      51.55   1 
  6 Macalester  'A'                                     52.00      52.16   2 
  7 St. Olaf  'A'                                       52.47      52.19   2 
  8 Concordia Moorhead  'A'                             51.87      52.71   2 
  9 Gustavus  'B'                                       51.50      53.47   2 
 10 Uw-Stout  'A'                                       53.64      54.55   2 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                             1:47.50    1:47.12  
  2 Gustavus  'A'                                     1:51.00    1:49.58  
  3 Gustavus  'C'                                     1:53.50    1:50.28  
  4 Hamline  'A'                                      1:50.00    1:50.34  
  5 Macalester  'A'                                   1:55.00    1:53.06  
  6 Gustavus  'B'                                     1:52.50    1:53.12  
  7 Uw-River Falls  'A'                               1:49.62    1:53.26  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                             3:54.44    3:53.11   1 
  2 Minn State Mankato  'A'                           3:53.45    4:01.21   1 
  3 Uw-River Falls  'A'                               4:02.00    4:04.64   1 
  4 Gustavus  'A'                                     4:07.97    4:07.79   1 
  5 Augustana College (Sd)  'A'                       4:06.00    4:08.56   1 
  6 Minnesota-Duluth  'B'                             4:09.00    4:14.21   1 
  7 Uw-River Falls  'C'                               4:24.50    4:15.21   2 
  8 Minnesota-Duluth  'C'                             4:16.00    4:16.74   2 
  9 Concordia Moorhead  'A'                           4:10.67    4:18.67   2 
 10 Uw-Stout  'A'                                     4:27.37    4:18.69   2 
 11 Macalester  'A'                                   4:25.00    4:18.70   2 
 12 Augsburg  'A'                                     4:22.14    4:21.74   2 
 13 Hamline  'A'                                      4:20.00    4:23.24   2 
 14 Hamline  'B'                                      4:33.00    4:34.94   2 
 -- Minn State Mankato  'B'                           3:53.55        DNF   1 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                             9:32.00    9:28.85  
  2 Augustana College (Sd)  'A'                       9:35.00    9:55.60  
  3 Northwestern College  'A'                        10:10.00   10:15.74  
  4 Gustavus  'B'                                    10:20.00   10:30.44  
  5 Concordia Moorhead  'A'                          10:00.00   10:42.10  
  6 Gustavus  'A'                                    10:00.00   10:44.85  
  7 Macalester  'A'                                             10:57.91  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lundstrum, Kaelene           Gustavus               1.67m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  2 Moore, Vanessa               Bethel                 1.60m      1.66m    5-05.25 
  3 Dorhn, Miranda               Uw-River Fal           1.56m      1.56m    5-01.25 
  4 Hartje, Ally                 Minnesota-Du           1.54m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
  5 TeBrake, Lindsey             Gustavus               1.60m      1.51m    4-11.50 
  6 Neuger, Becca                St. Olaf               1.40m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
  6 Robohm, Lynn                 Hamline                1.52m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
  6 Kay, Leah                    Concordia Mo           1.65m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
  6 Mayer, Sam                   Uw-Stout                         J1.51m    4-11.50 
  6 Reed, Hayley                 Concordia St           1.55m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
  6 Bode, Angela                 Minnesota-Du           1.55m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
 12 Pepin, Karissa               Augustana Co           1.60m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
 12 Smook, Traci                 Minn State M           1.54m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
 14 Bowman, Wendy                Wisc. Superior         1.50m      1.46m    4-09.50 
 15 Mills, Audrey                Macalester             1.43m     J1.46m    4-09.50 
 16 Hamerlinck, Gaby             Augsburg               1.52m     J1.46m    4-09.50 
 17 Holo, Erica                  Concordia Mo           1.42m      1.41m    4-07.50 
 17 Karlsgodt, Kjersten          Bethel                 1.50m      1.41m    4-07.50 
 17 Wise, Whitney                Wisc. Superior         1.44m      1.41m    4-07.50 
 20 Tappe, Mackenzie             St. Olaf                         J1.41m    4-07.50 
 -- Sellner, Stacey              Concordia Mo           1.49m         NH            
 -- Hamm, Becca                  Uw-Stout               1.26m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rains, Katelin               Minn State M           4.40m      3.82m   12-06.25 
  2 Stelten, Lauren              Minn State M           3.96m      3.67m   12-00.50 
  3 Sellberg, Pam                Uw-Stout               3.65m     J3.67m   12-00.50 
  4 Fillmore, Amie               St. Olaf               3.65m      3.52m   11-06.50 
  5 Koeschel, Whitney            Minn State M           3.81m     J3.52m   11-06.50 
  6 Stocker, Lisa                Minn State M           3.35m      3.37m   11-00.75 
  7 Jo Buyck, Bobbi              Augustana Co           3.53m     J3.37m   11-00.75 
  8 Bellinger, Maria             Minnesota-Du           3.20m      3.22m   10-06.75 
  9 Reed, Hayley                 Concordia St           3.16m     J3.22m   10-06.75 
 10 Halling, Meredith            Gustavus               2.90m     J3.22m   10-06.75 
 11 Hillman, Kayla               Uw-River Fal           3.05m      3.07m   10-00.75 
 12 Erickson, Kacia              Augustana Co           3.15m      2.92m    9-07.00 
 12 Frost, Kelley                Bethel                 2.75m      2.92m    9-07.00 
 14 Paul, Staci                  Uw-Stout               3.05m      2.62m    8-07.00 
 14 Harn, Lauren                 St. Olaf               2.75m      2.62m    8-07.00 
 14 Kanne, Linda                 Gustavus               2.75m      2.62m    8-07.00 
 14 Larson, Jodi                 Uw-Stout               2.74m      2.62m    8-07.00 
 -- Behling, Arlene              Hamline                2.61m         NH            
 -- Carlson, Liz                 Hamline                2.43m         NH            
 -- Peterson, Sarah              Concordia Mo           2.59m         NH            
 -- Comstock, Tessa              Concordia Mo           3.04m         NH            
 -- Nelson, Kelly                Gustavus               3.05m         NH            
 -- Hoffmann, Holly              Gustavus               2.60m         NH            
 -- Martell, Nikki               Minnesota-Du           2.89m         NH            
 -- Rinke, Megan                 Uw-River Fal                         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Aronson, Jenny               Uw-River Fal           5.50m      5.49m  -1.1  18-00.25 
  2 Helland, Janey               Gustavus               5.52m      5.34m  -1.2  17-06.25 
  3 Johnson, Katie               Concordia St           5.50m      5.28m   1.4  17-04.00 
  4 Laudon, Caitlin              Minnesota-Du           5.18m      5.15m   1.1  16-10.75 
  5 Pottinger, Traci             Minnesota-Du           5.43m      5.12m   0.2  16-09.75 
  6 Lundstrum, Kaelene           Gustavus               4.79m      5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75 
  7 Anderson, Katelyn            Hamline                5.08m      4.99m  -0.7  16-04.50 
  8 Mette, Madelyn               Macalester             5.02m      4.98m   1.2  16-04.25 
  9 Hudack, Nancy                Wisc. Superior         5.15m      4.91m   0.8  16-01.50 
 10 Lundgren, Megan              Gustavus               5.06m      4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00 
 10 Berg, Erin                   Uw-Stout               4.69m      4.80m   1.8  15-09.00 
 12 Kling, Jordan                St. Olaf               4.91m      4.79m   0.7  15-08.75 
 13 Dorhn, Miranda               Uw-River Fal                      4.77m  +0.0  15-07.75 
 14 Amici, Emily                 Hamline                4.70m      4.73m   2.4  15-06.25 
 15 Ray, Tara                    Concordia Mo           4.74m      4.66m   1.2  15-03.50 
 16 Lynch, Laura                 Gustavus               4.44m      4.65m   2.0  15-03.25 
 17 Klatt, Emily                 Gustavus               4.44m      4.63m  -0.8  15-02.25 
 18 Moore, Vanessa               Bethel                 4.85m      4.59m   2.9  15-00.75 
 19 Mays, Kendra                 Gustavus               4.34m      4.57m   0.1  15-00.00 
 20 Kenzie, Susan                St. Olaf               4.69m      4.55m  -1.2  14-11.25 
 21 Ainsworth, Nicki             Gustavus               4.34m      4.48m   1.7  14-08.50 
 22 Bruchez, Jackie              Uw-Stout               5.00m      4.43m   0.9  14-06.50 
 23 Quick, Cassie                Minnesota-Du           4.57m      4.29m   2.1  14-01.00 
 24 Hanson, Kersten              Minn State M           5.00m      4.27m   1.1  14-00.25 
 25 Secor, Laura                 Gustavus               4.13m      4.01m  +0.0  13-02.00 
 -- Stocker, Lisa                Minn State M           5.00m         ND   NWI           
 -- Schmitz, Laura               Minnesota-Du           5.10m       FOUL                 
 -- Guthrie, Anne                Uw-Stout               4.07m       FOUL                 
 -- Wilson, Kennitra             Augsburg                           FOUL                 
 -- Briant, Janie                Gustavus               4.13m       FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Laudon, Caitlin              Minnesota-Du          11.09m     11.12m   3.2  36-05.75 
  2 Bruchez, Jackie              Uw-Stout              10.97m     11.05m   3.4  36-03.00 
  3 Lynch, Laura                 Gustavus              10.79m     10.90m   1.9  35-09.25 
  4 Schmitz, Laura               Minnesota-Du          10.54m     10.79m   1.6  35-05.00 
  5 Kenzie, Susan                St. Olaf              10.62m     10.31m   1.7  33-10.00 
  6 Bode, Angela                 Minnesota-Du                      9.95m   1.9  32-07.75 
  7 Klatt, Emily                 Gustavus               9.75m      9.73m   2.4  31-11.25 
  8 Quick, Cassie                Minnesota-Du           9.44m      9.64m   2.7  31-07.50 
  9 Wise, Whitney                Wisc. Superior         9.71m      9.57m   2.8  31-04.75 
 10 Halling, Meredith            Gustavus               9.70m      9.52m   3.2  31-03.00 
 11 Sjoberg, Laura               Gustavus              10.00m      9.45m   1.9  31-00.00 
 12 Schmidt, Amelia              Gustavus              10.02m      9.27m   3.2  30-05.00 
 13 TeBrake, Lindsey             Gustavus               9.40m      9.06m   3.4  29-08.75 
 14 Johnson, Shannon             Gustavus               9.16m      8.96m   2.0  29-04.75 
 15 Sellner, Stacey              Concordia Mo           9.52m      8.68m   4.1  28-05.75 
 -- Hartje, Taylor               Minnesota-Du          10.76m       FOUL                 
 -- Berg, Erin                   Uw-Stout              10.36m       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Crane, Elizabeth             Minnesota-Du          13.20m     12.63m   41-05.25 
  2 Broderius, Sam               Gustavus              12.63m     12.56m   41-02.50 
  3 Brown, Lisa                  Gustavus              13.22m     12.49m   40-11.75 
  4 Altenhofen, Kim              Uw-River Fal          13.87m     12.22m   40-01.25 
  5 Swanson, Maria               Minnesota-Du          13.15m     12.20m   40-00.50 
  6 Bentele, Noel                Augustana Co          12.65m     12.05m   39-06.50 
  7 Lundstrum, Kaelene           Gustavus              12.88m     11.97m   39-03.25 
  8 Nesmoe, Kaysee               Concordia St          12.10m     11.73m   38-06.00 
  9 Schaller, Amelia             Minn State M          13.10m     11.65m   38-02.75 
 10 Fandry, Libby                Minnesota-Du          12.49m     11.50m   37-08.75 
 11 Harstad, Sara                Saint Mary's          11.92m     11.43m   37-06.00 
 12 Smith, Melissa               Minnesota-Du          11.83m     11.38m   37-04.00 
 13 Schachtner, Kelly            Uw-Stout              11.05m     11.27m   36-11.75 
 14 Dorhn, Miranda               Uw-River Fal                     11.21m   36-09.50 
 15 Christiansen, Rachel         Augustana Co          12.00m     11.09m   36-04.75 
 16 Nothem, Sam                  Gustavus              10.49m     10.94m   35-10.75 
 17 Mayer, Sam                   Uw-Stout              10.98m     10.89m   35-08.75 
 18 Skoff, Mallory               Minnesota-Du          11.43m     10.87m   35-08.00 
 19 Johnson, Brita               Minn State M          12.19m     10.63m   34-10.50 
 19 Olson, Erin                  Minnesota-Du          11.58m     10.63m   34-10.50 
 21 Erickson, Sara               Minnesota Mo          10.40m     10.52m   34-06.25 
 22 Corrigan, Cassie             Minnesota-Du          11.53m     10.47m   34-04.25 
 23 Rhoda, Dana                  St. Scholast          10.60m     10.39m   34-01.25 
 24 Nygaard, Kierstin            Concordia Mo          11.17m     10.11m   33-02.00 
 25 Heysse, Joy                  Minnesota Mo                     10.00m   32-09.75 
 26 Rahman, Laura                Concordia Mo          11.04m      9.97m   32-08.50 
 26 Leesman, Christa             Uw-Stout              10.30m      9.97m   32-08.50 
 28 Boidoku, Karen               Gustavus              10.80m      9.96m   32-08.25 
 29 Kay, Leah                    Concordia Mo          10.92m      9.95m   32-07.75 
 30 Leyden, Erin                 Augsburg               9.80m      9.92m   32-06.50 
 31 Amici, Emily                 Hamline                9.44m      9.59m   31-05.75 
 32 Wilz, Jackie                 Uw-Stout              10.17m      9.57m   31-04.75 
 33 Schubert, Jenni              Macalester             9.50m      9.42m   30-11.00 
 34 Coyle, Brenna                Hamline               10.18m      9.36m   30-08.50 
 35 Peterson, Aimee              Northwestern           9.43m      9.31m   30-06.50 
 36 Burtis, Kassondra            Saint Mary's           9.64m      8.97m   29-05.25 
 37 Pearson, Meri                Concordia St           8.66m      8.86m   29-01.00 
 38 Udeaja, Chiadi               Northwestern           8.87m      8.35m   27-04.75 
 39 Weis, Kaitlin                Concordia Mo           8.58m      8.15m   26-09.00 
 40 Helland, Janey               Gustavus               8.00m      8.05m   26-05.00 
 41 Thompson, Brianne            Concordia Mo           8.50m      7.76m   25-05.50 
 42 Melcher, Lyndsey             Uw-Stout               8.07m      7.12m   23-04.50 
 43 Kiser, Karen                 Macalester                        6.81m   22-04.25 
 44 Roth, Brenda                 Northwestern           7.69m      6.53m   21-05.25 
 -- Mickolichek, Chelsey         Minnesota-Du          11.50m       FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Podominick, Liz              Unattached            52.00m     47.01m     154-03 
  2 Mayer, Sam                   Uw-Stout              40.69m     40.86m     134-01 
  3 Broderius, Sam               Gustavus              41.59m     40.43m     132-08 
  4 Johnson, Brita               Minn State M          38.10m     39.70m     130-03 
  5 Schaller, Amelia             Minn State M          38.10m     37.87m     124-03 
  6 Christiansen, Rachel         Augustana Co          38.00m     37.12m     121-09 
  7 Brown, Lisa                  Gustavus              38.36m     36.92m     121-01 
  8 Nelson, Denise               Uw-River Fal          32.00m     36.52m     119-10 
  9 Johnson-Chambers, Jeri       Unattached            33.20m     36.42m     119-06 
 10 Brendum, Caitlin             Uw-River Fal          33.50m     35.73m     117-03 
 11 Smith, Melissa               Minnesota-Du          42.67m     35.40m     116-02 
 12 Wernberg, Robyn              Hamline               38.00m     35.06m     115-00 
 13 Kubat, Amy                   Unattached            39.00m     34.30m     112-06 
 14 Skoff, Mallory               Minnesota-Du          35.05m     33.86m     111-01 
 15 Davis, Emily                 Concordia Mo          43.12m     33.71m     110-07 
 16 Schachtner, Kelly            Uw-Stout              33.06m     33.55m     110-01 
 17 Goode, Skye                  Uw-Stout              32.98m     33.44m     109-08 
 18 Bauer, Anna                  Gustavus              33.76m     32.53m     106-09 
 19 Hannemann, Allyson           Gustavus              35.13m     32.26m     105-10 
 20 Karlsgodt, Kjersten          Bethel                34.39m     32.21m     105-08 
 21 Heysse, Joy                  Minnesota Mo          34.37m     31.90m     104-08 
 22 Nothem, Sam                  Gustavus              36.22m     31.76m     104-02 
 23 Hoye, Lindsey                Gustavus              31.54m     31.63m     103-09 
 24 Nygaard, Kierstin            Concordia Mo          33.14m     31.49m     103-04 
 25 Leesman, Christa             Uw-Stout              29.39m     31.24m     102-06 
 26 McCall, Ashley               Minn State M          38.10m     30.74m     100-10 
 27 Rahman, Laura                Concordia Mo          37.41m     30.71m     100-09 
 28 Altenhofen, Kim              Uw-River Fal          31.50m     30.38m      99-08 
 28 Endresen, Megan              Gustavus              32.48m     30.38m      99-08 
 30 Wilz, Jackie                 Uw-Stout              30.76m     30.29m      99-04 
 31 Nielsen, Abby                Concordia St          30.88m     29.75m      97-07 
 32 Olson, Tessa                 Minnesota-Du                     29.13m      95-07 
 33 Doran, Shannon               Uw-Stout              28.27m     28.90m      94-10 
 34 Mitchell, Elizabeth          Uw-Stout              25.79m     28.71m      94-02 
 35 Holo, Erica                  Concordia Mo          27.43m     28.40m      93-02 
 36 Rhoda, Dana                  St. Scholast          31.50m     27.86m      91-05 
 37 Boidoku, Karen               Gustavus              32.20m     27.72m      90-11 
 38 Suikhonen, Betty             St. Scholast                     27.56m      90-05 
 39 Burtis, Kassondra            Saint Mary's          26.43m     27.18m      89-02 
 40 Olson, Erin                  Minnesota-Du          33.52m     26.89m      88-03 
 41 Thompson, Brianne            Concordia Mo          27.73m     26.77m      87-10 
 42 Mickolichek, Chelsey         Minnesota-Du          32.61m     26.35m      86-05 
 43 Amans, Shannon               Uw-River Fal          33.00m     25.20m      82-08 
 44 Leyden, Erin                 Augsburg              26.90m     24.63m      80-10 
 45 Scott, Diana                 Gustavus              32.43m     23.96m      78-07 
 46 Schubert, Jenni              Macalester                       23.93m      78-06 
 47 Weis, Kaitlin                Concordia Mo          25.80m     23.77m      78-00 
 48 Roth, Brenda                 Northwestern          26.20m     23.30m      76-05 
 49 Pearson, Meri                Concordia St          24.76m     22.56m      74-00 
 50 Melcher, Lyndsey             Uw-Stout              25.82m     22.43m      73-07 
 51 Peterson, Aimee              Northwestern          24.22m     21.73m      71-03 
 52 Udeaja, Chiadi               Northwestern          22.39m     21.23m      69-08 
 -- Harstad, Sara                Saint Mary's          28.39m       FOUL            
 -- Nesmoe, Kaysee               Concordia St          35.93m       FOUL            
 -- Erickson, Sara               Minnesota Mo          33.65m       FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Swanson, Maria               Minnesota-Du          49.78m     45.10m     147-11 
  2 Corrigan, Cassie             Minnesota-Du          45.72m     44.96m     147-06 
  3 Bentele, Noel                Augustana Co          43.00m     44.77m     146-10 
  4 Brendum, Caitlin             Uw-River Fal          43.50m     44.00m     144-04 
  5 Broderius, Sam               Gustavus              43.59m     43.98m     144-03 
  6 Bauer, Anna                  Gustavus              41.18m     43.37m     142-03 
  7 Smith, Melissa               Minnesota-Du          42.90m     42.80m     140-05 
  8 Drake, Ashley                Hamline               42.42m     41.86m     137-04 
  9 Davis, Emily                 Concordia Mo          36.22m     41.04m     134-08 
 10 Dongoske, Caty               Unattached            39.36m     39.99m     131-02 
 11 Amans, Shannon               Uw-River Fal          37.63m     39.80m     130-07 
 12 Scott, Diana                 Gustavus              40.20m     39.20m     128-07 
 13 Wernberg, Robyn              Hamline               39.41m     38.96m     127-10 
 14 Mayer, Sam                   Uw-Stout              39.26m     38.91m     127-08 
 15 Burtis, Kassondra            Saint Mary's          37.93m     37.86m     124-02 
 16 Johnson-Chambers, Jeri       Unattached            42.36m     37.60m     123-04 
 17 Nygaard, Kierstin            Concordia Mo          39.52m     37.52m     123-01 
 18 Coyle, Brenna                Hamline               35.17m     37.49m     123-00 
 19 Schachtner, Kelly            Uw-Stout              37.60m     37.29m     122-04 
 20 Kubat, Amy                   Unattached            36.00m     37.04m     121-06 
 21 Johnson, Brita               Minn State M          36.57m     36.62m     120-02 
 22 Crane, Elizabeth             Minnesota-Du          34.59m     36.08m     118-04 
 23 Skoff, Mallory               Minnesota-Du          34.64m     35.88m     117-08 
 24 Leesman, Christa             Uw-Stout                         34.19m     112-02 
 25 Nesmoe, Kaysee               Concordia St          36.45m     33.83m     111-00 
 26 Erickson, Sara               Minnesota Mo          36.41m     33.68m     110-06 
 27 Heysse, Joy                  Minnesota Mo          32.49m     33.60m     110-03 
 28 Hannemann, Allyson           Gustavus              33.40m     33.53m     110-00 
 29 Mickolichek, Chelsey         Minnesota-Du                     33.46m     109-09 
 30 Nothem, Sam                  Gustavus              40.23m     33.24m     109-01 
 31 Mitchell, Elizabeth          Uw-Stout              35.28m     32.65m     107-01 
 32 Goode, Skye                  Uw-Stout                         32.42m     106-04 
 33 Pearson, Meri                Concordia St          29.73m     32.40m     106-03 
 34 Weis, Kaitlin                Concordia Mo          37.46m     32.20m     105-08 
 35 Tappe, Mackenzie             St. Olaf              32.45m     32.03m     105-01 
 36 Endresen, Megan              Gustavus              28.88m     31.53m     103-05 
 37 Hoye, Lindsey                Gustavus              32.85m     31.20m     102-04 
 38 Sylvester, Ally              Minnesota Mo          27.50m     31.00m     101-08 
 39 Suikhonen, Betty             St. Scholast                     30.05m      98-07 
 39 Schubert, Jenni              Macalester            30.00m     30.05m      98-07 
 41 Wilz, Jackie                 Uw-Stout                         27.85m      91-04 
 42 Doran, Shannon               Uw-Stout              24.32m     27.29m      89-06 
 43 Melcher, Lyndsey             Uw-Stout              29.61m     26.10m      85-07 
 44 Rhoda, Dana                  St. Scholast                     25.49m      83-07 
 45 Roth, Brenda                 Northwestern          25.70m     25.04m      82-02 
 46 Sawyer-Smith, Becca          St. Olaf                         24.46m      80-03 
 47 Udeaja, Chiadi               Northwestern          26.40m     23.42m      76-10 
 48 Peterson, Aimee              Northwestern          21.64m     22.39m      73-05 
 -- Froelich, Justina            Minnesota-Du          44.19m       FOUL            
 -- Olson, Tessa                 Minnesota-Du                       FOUL            
 -- Leyden, Erin                 Augsburg              34.74m       FOUL            
 -- Schaller, Amelia             Minn State M          36.57m       FOUL            
 -- Harstad, Sara                Saint Mary's          40.05m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Lisa                  Gustavus              43.86m     42.08m     138-01 
  2 Sellers, Andrea              Minn State M          35.05m     38.58m     126-07 
  3 Kay, Leah                    Concordia Mo          41.35m     36.48m     119-08 
  4 Brott, Katherine             Concordia Mo          41.70m     35.78m     117-05 
  5 Pottinger, Traci             Minnesota-Du          28.95m     35.36m     116-00 
  6 Kopel, Colleen               Uw-River Fal          34.11m     33.06m     108-05 
  7 Betz, Emily                  Unattached            33.59m     32.40m     106-03 
  8 Peterson, Sarah              Concordia Mo          31.77m     31.68m     103-11 
  9 Peterson, Aimee              Northwestern          24.42m     29.58m      97-00 
 10 Merrihew, Kaycie             Minn State M          27.43m     29.49m      96-09 
 11 Hartje, Ally                 Minnesota-Du          33.52m     28.46m      93-04 
 12 Ray, Tara                    Concordia Mo          31.97m     28.30m      92-10 
 13 Nelson, Denise               Uw-River Fal          27.00m     26.82m      88-00 
 14 Carlson, Liz                 Hamline               29.50m     26.74m      87-09 
 15 Christiansen, Rachel         Augustana Co          30.00m     25.78m      84-07 
 16 Leesman, Christa             Uw-Stout              29.78m     25.57m      83-11 
 17 Sylvester, Ally              Minnesota Mo          23.26m     25.54m      83-09 
 18 Hudack, Nancy                Wisc. Superior                   25.16m      82-06 
 19 Guthrie, Anne                Uw-Stout              25.15m     24.26m      79-07 
 20 Holo, Erica                  Concordia Mo          32.91m     23.90m      78-05 
 21 Karlsgodt, Kjersten          Bethel                23.47m     23.76m      77-11 
 22 Hartje, Taylor               Minnesota-Du          29.87m     22.72m      74-06 
 23 Rinke, Megan                 Uw-River Fal                     22.22m      72-11 
 24 Sawyer-Smith, Becca          St. Olaf              17.24m     22.13m      72-07 
 25 Nygaard, Kierstin            Concordia Mo          25.75m     21.47m      70-05 
 26 Jackson, Melissa             Augustana Co          27.50m     19.27m      63-03 
 27 Hamm, Becca                  Uw-Stout              20.87m     18.61m      61-01 
 28 Sheldon, Katie               Hamline               23.00m     17.05m      55-11 
 29 Dorhn, Miranda               Uw-River Fal                     16.31m      53-06 
 30 Kiser, Karen                 Macalester            15.50m     15.79m      51-10 
 -- Fandry, Libby                Minnesota-Du          26.82m       FOUL            
 -- Sellberg, Pam                Uw-Stout              23.02m       FOUL            
 -- Roth, Brenda                 Northwestern          15.06m       FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Kelvin              Minn State M           10.60      11.01  -2.8  1 
  2 Zeon, Diahn                  Concordia St           11.11      11.13  -2.8  1 
  3 Spence, Robert               Concordia St           11.22      11.18  -0.7  2 
  4 Dvorak, Matt                 Gustavus               11.27      11.23  -0.7  2 
  5 Wade, Kendall                Uw-Stout               11.40      11.24  -2.4  3 
  6 Flood, Sam                   Uw-Stout               11.00      11.27  -2.8  1 
  7 Silovich, Luke               Minnesota              11.20      11.34  -0.7  2 
  8 Johnson, Sam                 Unattached             11.20      11.35  -0.7  2 
  9 Kjolsing, Daniel             Minnesota-Du           11.15      11.36  -0.7  2 
 10 Strong, Dan                  Uw-Stout               11.09      11.43  -2.8  1 
 11 Rissman, Calip               Minn State M           10.79      11.48  -2.8  1 
 12 Elliot, Mike                 Minn State M                      11.50  -1.3  9 
 13 Citrowske, Colby             Gustavus               11.33      11.52  -2.4  3 
 14 Thomforde, Kyle              Northwestern           11.34      11.55  -2.4  3 
 15 Koglin, Kevin                Concordia St           11.22      11.60  -0.7  2 
 16 Holmgren, Dan                Hamline                11.30      11.61  -0.7  2 
 17 Molitor, Tyson               Hamline                11.50      11.61  -2.4  4 
 18 Wendell, D.J.                Augsburg               11.33      11.64  -2.4  3 
 19 Klingelhutz, Greg            Uw-River Fal           11.55      11.73  -1.6  5 
 20 Tlougan, Nate                Bethel                 11.50      11.75  -2.4  4 
 21 Lustig, Scott                Minn State M                      11.76  -1.0 10 
 22 Sunderlund, Ryan             Hamline                11.40      11.77  -2.4  3 
 23 Williams, Kevin              Macalester             11.70      11.77  -2.3  6 
 24 Duling, Sean                 Minnesota              11.40      11.78  -2.4  3 
 25 Tut, Isaac                   St. Olaf               11.70      11.82  -2.3  6 
 25 Hall, Jamie                  North Centra           11.65      11.82  -1.6  5 
 27 Szmanda, Jack                Unattached             11.50      11.85  -2.4  4 
 28 Woitas, Bryan                Uw-River Fal           11.40      11.85  -2.4  3 
 29 Lacek, Miles                 Uw-River Fal           11.64      11.85  -1.6  5 
 30 Dennard, Rahnee              Northwestern           11.65      11.89  -2.3  6 
 31 Dekan, Joe                   Minnesota-Du           11.54      11.91  -1.6  5 
 32 Woodward, Michael            Uw-River Fal           11.60      11.92  -1.6  5 
 33 Hutchinson, Nick             Hamline                12.16      11.94  -2.1  8 
 34 Mboma, Jackson               Augsburg               11.72      11.94  -2.3  6 
 35 Flynn, Thomas                Concordia Mo           11.50      11.95  -2.4  4 
 36 Kenutis, Matt                Bethel                 11.80      11.95  -2.1  7 
 37 Traynor, Tyler               Minnesota-Du           11.35      12.03  -2.4  3 
 38 Bratcher, John               Uw-River Fal           11.50      12.03  -2.4  4 
 38 Mammen, Tom                  Concordia Mo           11.55      12.03  -1.6  5 
 40 Dalbec, Paul                 Uw-River Fal           11.60      12.04  -1.6  5 
 41 Reed, Tony                   Gustavus               11.96      12.06  -2.1  7 
 42 Hedlund, Jordan              Uw-River Fal           11.78      12.06  -2.3  6 
 43 Linnemann, Mike              Minnesota              11.20      12.08  -0.7  2 
 44 Goodwin, Dean                North Centra                      12.10  -1.0 10 
 45 Anderson, Dexter             St. Scholast                      12.18  -1.3  9 
 46 Whitman, Zack                Concordia St                      12.20  -1.3  9 
 47 Skunes, Mike                 Minnesota Mo           12.27      12.22  -2.1  8 
 48 Herpst, Blake                Uw-River Fal           11.87      12.22  -2.1  7 
 49 Johnson, David               Gustavus               12.24      12.30  -2.1  8 
 50 Johnson, Peter               St. Olaf               12.20      12.31  -2.1  8 
 51 Wyss, Andy                   Concordia St                      12.32  -1.3  9 
 52 Bollin, Mike                 Gustavus               12.08      12.33  -2.1  7 
 53 Stenoien, Carl               Gustavus               12.12      12.37  -2.1  7 
 54 Okoth, Felix                 Concordia Mo           12.25      12.44  -2.1  8 
 55 Erkel, Tim                   Macalester             12.50      12.47  -1.3  9 
 56 Davis, Trevor                Hamline                12.34      12.50  -2.1  8 
 57 Cephas, Wylie                Hamline                11.70      12.52  -2.3  6 
 58 Baumgartner, Eric            Northwestern           12.66      12.62  -1.3  9 
 59 Olsen, John                  Bethel                 12.40      12.74  -2.1  8 
 60 Johnson, Matt                St. Scholast           12.25      12.78  -2.1  8 
 61 Bjorklund, Eric              Bethel                 11.70      12.81  -2.3  6 
 62 Vaughan, Brandan             St. Scholast           12.16      12.85  -2.1  7 
 63 Gayle, Kwame                 Macalester                        13.02  -1.0 10 
 64 Sheppers, Anthony            Uw-River Fal           11.60      13.08  -1.6  5 
 65 Kaplan, Mike                 St. Scholast                      13.35  -1.3  9 
 66 Mani, Gautam                 Macalester                        14.53  -1.0 10 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bacon, Kawaskii              Concordia St           21.32      21.76   NWI  1 
  2 Wade, Kendall                Uw-Stout               22.52      22.34   NWI  1 
  3 Carlson, Cole                Gustavus               22.63      22.53   NWI  1 
  4 Thomforde, Kyle              Northwestern           23.00      22.58   NWI  2 
  5 Strong, Dan                  Uw-Stout               22.24      22.66   NWI  1 
  6 Dvorak, Matt                 Gustavus               23.29      22.76   NWI  2 
  7 Magnussen, Kristian          Unattached             22.90      22.93   NWI  2 
  8 Ward, Nick                   Augsburg               22.50      22.93   NWI  1 
  9 Tut, Isaac                   St. Olaf               22.50      22.99   NWI  1 
 10 Rodewald, Dan                Uw-River Fal           22.49      22.99   NWI  1 
 11 Silovich, Luke               Minnesota              22.68      23.04   NWI  1 
 12 Duling, Sean                 Minnesota              22.70      23.12   NWI  2 
 13 Koglin, Kevin                Concordia St           23.05      23.13   NWI  2 
 14 Kenutis, Matt                Bethel                 23.30      23.33   NWI  2 
 15 Mueller, Lucas               Uw-River Fal           23.10      23.46   NWI  2 
 16 Sather, Jason                Concordia Mo           22.79      23.56   NWI  2 
 17 Lustig, Scott                Minn State M                      23.78   NWI  5 
 18 Ryks, Josiah                 Saint Mary's           23.32      23.80   NWI  3 
 19 Wendell, D.J.                Augsburg               23.69      24.01   NWI  3 
 20 Sunderland, Jeremy           Hamline                24.12      24.45   NWI  3 
 21 Hassel, Tyler                St. Scholast           23.33      24.60   NWI  3 
 22 Skunes, Mike                 Minnesota Mo           24.21      24.80   NWI  4 
 23 Armstrong, Doug              Minnesota Mo           24.03      24.82   NWI  3 
 24 Vaughan, Brandan             St. Scholast           24.47      25.42   NWI  4 
 25 Homan, Pat                   Minnesota-Du                      25.57   NWI  5 
 26 Anderson, Tanner             Concordia Mo           23.83      25.69   NWI  3 
 27 Erkel, Tim                   Macalester             25.00      25.81   NWI  4 
 28 Baumgartner, Eric            Northwestern           25.69      26.04   NWI  4 
 29 Johnson, Matt                St. Scholast           24.90      26.77   NWI  4 
 30 Mani, Gautam                 Macalester                        30.90   NWI  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carlson, Cole                Gustavus               49.35      48.26   1 
  2 Bradley, Kevin               Unattached             48.55      48.35   1 
  3 Holton, John                 Unattached             49.50      48.85   1 
  4 Johnson, Jordan              Concordia St           50.05      48.90   1 
  5 Ott, Brian                   Minnesota-Du           48.84      49.42   1 
  6 Nelson, Brent                Hamline                50.22      49.55   2 
  7 Flies, Brady                 Minn State M           50.07      49.59   1 
  8 Marnach, Andy                Hamline                50.12      49.86   2 
  9 Monroe, Dan                  St. Olaf               50.50      49.93   2 
 10 Rodewald, Dan                Uw-River Fal           49.67      50.31   1 
 11 Ryks, Josiah                 Saint Mary's           51.90      50.44   3 
 12 Mueller, Lucas               Uw-River Fal           50.64      50.49   2 
 13 Magnussen, Kristian          Unattached             49.85      50.51   1 
 14 Kohlman, Brian               Concordia St           51.74      50.60   3 
 15 Leeb, Matt                   Gustavus               51.71      50.82   3 
 16 Dillow, Ben                  Unattached             50.50      50.88   2 
 17 Smith, Carson                Gustavus               52.30      51.00   4 
 18 Andersson, Martin            Macalester             51.06      51.04   2 
 19 Wolke, Rick                  Augsburg               51.00      51.28   2 
 20 Swanberg, Christian          Hamline                52.00      51.42   4 
 21 Schriener, Paul              Uw-River Fal           51.80      51.56   3 
 22 Dahl, Josh                   Minnesota-Du           51.30      51.64   3 
 23 Duren, Ryan                  Minn State M           50.98      51.66   2 
 24 Schneider, Zach              Minn State M           51.47      52.20   3 
 25 Arnold, Joe                  Augsburg               51.58      52.20   3 
 26 Hamblett, Kyle               Macalester             52.00      52.21   4 
 27 Murat, Steven                Minnesota-Du           52.56      52.57   4 
 28 Armstrong, Doug              Minnesota Mo           53.65      52.71   5 
 29 Lund, Justin                 Gustavus               52.70      52.77   4 
 30 Haugen, David                Concordia Mo           52.34      52.88   4 
 31 Hassel, Tyler                St. Scholast           52.60      52.93   4 
 32 Spiczka, Tyler               Concordia Mo           55.26      53.79   6 
 33 Rixen, Tom                   Augsburg               55.25      53.93   5 
 34 Ek, Jason                    Gustavus               53.50      54.44   5 
 35 Bakke, Jeff                  Concordia Mo           54.58      54.74   5 
 36 Moulton, Luke                Northwestern           54.24      54.90   5 
 37 Simmons, Marly               Concordia Mo           53.00      54.94   4 
 38 Nelson, Corey                Concordia Mo           54.75      56.50   5 
 39 Homan, Pat                   Minnesota-Du                      56.55   6 
 40 Sperling, Tor                Augsburg               55.00      57.49   5 
 41 Westbrook, Jarret            Uw-Stout               58.66      59.57   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burkstrand, Travis           Unattached           1:52.80    1:53.17  
  2 Hutton, Nick                 Unattached           1:53.38    1:53.30  
  3 McFarland, Joe               Minnesota            1:53.20    1:54.95  
  4 Zeien, Nick                  Uw-River Fal         1:55.00    1:55.11  
  5 Krasja, James                Minn State M         1:56.05    1:55.43  
  6 Zeien, Alex                  Uw-River Fal         1:58.00    1:56.07  
  7 Hilsen, Paul                 Minnesota            1:54.20    1:56.53  
  8 Hinrichs, Tyler              Bethel               1:54.00    1:56.70  
  9 Lijevall, Indy               Uw-River Fal         1:56.50    1:56.86  
 10 Krueger, David               Minnesota            1:55.30    1:57.07  
 11 Finnerty, Mike               Minnesota-Du         1:56.00    1:57.50  
 12 Carlson, Spencer             Minnesota-Du         1:57.40    1:57.68  
 13 Lombardo, Jeff               Minn State M         1:57.98    1:57.83  
 14 Ekstrom, Wade                Macalester           1:57.45    1:58.19  
 15 Werner, Brian                Augustana Co         1:57.00    1:58.22  
 16 Ramberg, Nick                Minn State M         1:56.21    1:58.30  
 17 Johnston, Dillon             Minnesota-Du         1:58.85    1:58.69  
 18 Lance, Sam                   Minn State M         1:57.40    1:58.93  
 19 Degner, Scott                Uw-River Fal         1:58.26    1:59.00  
 20 Meints, Dennis               Bethel               1:58.50    1:59.90  
 21 Hanf, Tony                   Bethel               1:59.19    2:00.27  
 22 Johnson, Kelvin              Uw-Stout             1:59.60    2:00.39  
 23 Hughes, Louis                Minnesota-Du         1:57.50    2:00.45  
 24 Neufeld, Matt                Bethel               2:00.45    2:00.62  
 25 Bare, Daniel                 North Centra         2:02.00    2:01.48  
 26 Verhulst, Justin             Uw-Stout             2:01.08    2:02.41  
 27 Greeno, Sam                  Bethel               2:05.25    2:02.90  
 28 St. John, Ollie              Macalester           1:59.72    2:03.03  
 29 Wagers, Travis               Concordia St         2:12.62    2:03.32  
 30 Raether, Cristian            Gustavus             2:04.00    2:03.98  
 31 Dunn, Michael                Concordia Mo         2:03.00    2:04.48  
 32 Sederquist, Tom              Concordia Mo         2:02.96    2:04.83  
 33 Anderson, Brian              Bethel               2:08.50    2:06.28  
 34 Chrudimsky, Jason            Augsburg             2:07.00    2:07.30  
 35 Margolies, Justin            Macalester           2:08.55    2:08.00  
 36 Ehlers, Ben                  Concordia Mo         2:12.00    2:09.43  
 37 Johns, Tony                  North Centra         2:11.00    2:09.85  
 38 Harder, Scott                Minnesota Mo         2:10.88    2:10.43  
 39 Strom, Steven                Bethel               2:01.00    2:13.49  
 40 Gutzmann, Ethan              Augsburg             2:09.58    2:16.62  
 41 Flaa, James                  Concordia Mo         2:18.00    2:23.67  
 42 Retelle, Spencer             Macalester           2:28.43    2:26.06  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McFarland, Joe               Minnesota            4:00.60    3:59.78  
  2 Kramer, Mike                 Minnesota-Du         4:02.00    4:02.20  
  3 Lachowitzer, Kevin           Unattached           4:01.00    4:04.91  
  4 Kennedy, John                Gustavus             4:12.00    4:06.18  
  5 Wilson, Ben                  St. Olaf             4:05.20    4:07.21  
  6 Ernst, Chad                  Uw-River Fal         4:07.00    4:09.01  
  7 Bare, Daniel                 North Centra         4:10.00    4:10.02  
  8 Haglund, Brent               Augsburg             4:05.00    4:11.52  
  9 Lange, Halvard               Augustana Co         4:10.00    4:13.02  
 10 Sederquist, Tom              Concordia Mo         4:08.00    4:13.66  
 11 Hull, Jamison                Hamline              4:12.00    4:14.89  
 12 Anderson, Brian              Bethel               4:15.10    4:16.04  
 13 Schubert, Joe                Macalester           4:23.13    4:16.66  
 14 Grassmeyer, Justin           Augustana Co         4:13.00    4:16.72  
 15 Fremling, Tony               Augsburg             4:18.98    4:17.73  
 16 Rodriguez, Ben               Augsburg             4:20.00    4:17.90  
 17 Bowman, Scott                Uw-River Fal         4:20.00    4:17.99  
 18 Moore, Quentin               Saint Mary's         4:20.00    4:18.32  
 19 Anderson, Ben                Uw-River Fal         4:22.00    4:18.56  
 20 Richardson, Ellis            Hamline              4:10.00    4:18.62  
 21 Leaf, John                   Gustavus             4:15.00    4:18.81  
 22 Nienstaedt, Anders           St. Olaf             4:13.10    4:18.87  
 23 Scholzen, Jordan             Uw-Stout             4:23.00    4:19.50  
 24 Rippelmeyer, Jake            Northwestern         4:18.00    4:19.75  
 25 Sanchez, Victor              Augsburg             4:15.00    4:20.10  
 26 Rojas, Jose                  Uw-River Fal         4:15.00    4:20.76  
 27 Braithwaite, Matt            Augustana Co         4:06.00    4:21.01  
 28 Oien, Peter                  Augustana Co         4:18.00    4:22.14  
 29 Thornton, Alex               Gustavus             4:27.00    4:22.63  
 30 Foley, Dan                   Gustavus             4:19.00    4:22.76  
 31 Lillehaugen, Paul            Concordia Mo         4:20.00    4:23.20  
 32 Merritt, Mike                Uw-River Fal         4:22.00    4:23.52  
 33 Collins, Charles             Uw-River Fal         4:23.00    4:24.67  
 34 Fisketti, Joe                Hamline              4:23.50    4:26.81  
 35 Casci, Tony                  Uw-River Fal         4:25.00    4:27.36  
 36 Samuels, Peter               Carleton             4:25.00    4:30.15  
 37 Kuhn, Jeremy                 Gustavus             4:25.00    4:30.94  
 38 Juven, Eric                  Concordia Mo         4:28.00    4:30.95  
 39 Bartley, Mark                Gustavus             4:35.00    4:31.99  
 40 Johns, Tony                  North Centra         4:38.00    4:33.34  
 41 Bock, Jeremy                 Gustavus             4:28.00    4:35.25  
 42 Peterson, Mark               Gustavus             4:38.00    4:35.29  
 43 Kollmann, Adam               St. Scholast         4:30.00    4:37.34  
 44 Grimsby, Steve               Gustavus             4:45.00    4:38.28  
 45 Gerber, Dan                  Augsburg             4:30.00    4:38.95  
 46 Sopcak, Jon                  Saint Mary's         4:38.00    4:39.16  
 47 Lasch, Tim                   Minnesota-Du         4:32.00    4:39.80  
 48 Dornfeld, Rick               Hamline              4:30.00    4:41.14  
 49 Wurcherer, Tim               Uw-River Fal         4:30.00    4:43.61  
 50 Mason, Joe                   North Centra         5:15.00    5:04.06  
 51 Sikivie, Michael             Macalester           5:11.63    5:04.75  
 52 Giesen, Caleb                Concordia Mo         5:05.00    5:12.83  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gladitsch, Carl              Bethel              15:20.50   14:55.15  
  2 Greeno, Dan                  Bethel              15:10.00   14:57.98  
  3 Atkinson, Eric               Minnesota-Du        15:00.00   15:03.86  
  4 Foley, Dan                   Gustavus            15:24.00   15:28.16  
  5 Leaf, John                   Gustavus            15:48.00   15:31.24  
  6 Bjorhus, Jordan              Minnesota-Du        15:37.00   15:32.15  
  7 Heesch, Matt                 Augustana Co        15:32.00   15:41.48  
  8 Kennedy, John                Gustavus            15:41.00   15:44.64  
  9 Oien, Peter                  Augustana Co        16:00.00   15:50.79  
 10 Byrnes, Brian                Augsburg            16:06.47   15:54.27  
 11 Biggers, Carl                Macalester          15:46.82   15:55.59  
 12 Groh, Kevin                  Hamline             15:55.00   15:56.98  
 13 McDougall, Joel              Bethel              16:15.20   16:00.46  
 14 Schield, Daniel              Concordia St        16:00.58   16:01.79  
 15 Loker, Clint                 Uw-Stout            16:29.00   16:02.33  
 16 Costley, Andrew              Bethel              16:20.50   16:03.81  
 17 Mudry, Martin                Macalester          15:58.28   16:05.08  
 18 Hinrichs, Austin             Bethel              16:10.00   16:06.01  
 19 Thornton, Alex               Gustavus            16:00.00   16:09.41  
 20 Bartley, Mark                Gustavus            16:20.00   16:16.38  
 21 Hartman, Mark                Gustavus            16:20.00   16:19.61  
 22 Wyborny, Shane               Augsburg            15:50.00   16:20.77  
 23 Marshall, Zach               Northwestern        16:48.00   16:24.30  
 24 Bibeau, Justus               Uw-Stout            17:00.00   16:25.59  
 25 Mangigian, Nick              Macalester          16:29.55   16:32.74  
 26 Rabideau, Sam                Uw-Stout            16:36.00   16:35.66  
 27 Groh, Jordan                 Bethel              16:50.00   16:41.22  
 28 Gillmor, Geoff               Augsburg            16:44.48   16:42.17  
 29 Sakrismo, Tanner             Concordia Mo        17:30.00   17:06.22  
 30 Haapakoski, Eric             Uw-Stout            17:00.00   17:15.55  
 31 Schrank, Brady               Uw-Stout            17:40.00   17:24.23  
 32 Erickson, Austin             Augsburg            17:24.60   17:28.13  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Geyen, Tyler                 Gustavus               14.99      14.77  -2.9  1 
  2 Silovich, Luke               Minnesota              14.75      14.90  -2.9  1 
  3 Duling, Sean                 Minnesota              14.90      15.03  -2.9  1 
  4 Urtel, Seth                  Minnesota-Du           15.34      15.70  -2.9  1 
  5 Horkey, Adam                 Augsburg               15.70      15.77  -2.1  2 
  6 Mallory, Paul                Augustana Co           15.25      15.85  -2.9  1 
  7 Lenz, Jon                    Minnesota              15.20      15.86  -2.9  1 
  8 Dietze, Josh                 Uw-River Fal           16.10      15.90  -2.1  2 
  9 Szmanda, Jack                Unattached             15.20      16.05  -2.9  1 
 10 Quaintance, Sam              Augustana Co           15.60      16.28  -2.9  1 
 11 Simmons, Marly               Concordia Mo           15.69      16.55  -2.1  2 
 12 Dennis, DeAndre              Augsburg               16.50      16.61  -1.0  3 
 13 Nestrud, David               Augsburg               16.31      16.66  -2.1  2 
 14 Kleinschmidt, Gabe           Bethel                 16.37      16.70  -2.1  2 
 15 Thuening, Ted                Concordia St           16.87      16.96  -1.0  3 
 16 Torres, Lucas                Minn State M                      17.02  -3.0  4 
 17 Shol, Paul                   Concordia Mo           16.36      17.04  -2.1  2 
 18 Parno, Chris                 Minnesota-Du           16.21      17.07  -2.1  2 
 19 Staff, Kyle                  Uw-River Fal           16.43      17.33  -1.0  3 
 20 Molde, Matt                  Minnesota-Du           17.00      17.38  -3.0  4 
 21 Knight, Jonny                Wisc. Superior         18.29      17.89  -3.0  4 
 22 Anderson, Ben                Northwestern           17.27      18.03  -3.0  4 
 23 Weinrich, Joe                Uw-River Fal           16.59      18.34  -1.0  3 
 24 Robey, Bryce                 Uw-River Fal           17.52      18.67  -3.0  4 
 25 Chaussee, Andy               Concordia St           17.31      18.92  -3.0  4 
 26 Calabrese, Carl              Uw-River Fal           17.91      19.69  -3.0  4 
 27 Rengo, Kevin                 Uw-River Fal           16.81      20.35  -1.0  3 
 28 Johnson, Matt                St. Olaf               18.50      20.85  -3.0  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Linnemann, Mike              Minnesota              53.90      54.02   1 
  2 Lenz, Jon                    Minnesota              53.90      54.63   1 
  3 Mallory, Paul                Augustana Co           56.25      55.77   1 
  4 Parno, Chris                 Minnesota-Du           55.28      55.80   1 
  5 Urtel, Seth                  Minnesota-Du           57.75      55.84   2 
  6 Strand, James                Augsburg               56.00      56.00   1 
  7 Torres, Lucas                Minn State M                      56.40   5 
  8 Shol, Paul                   Concordia Mo           57.71      56.45   2 
  9 Westmark, Paul               Concordia Mo           55.40      56.71   1 
 10 Randall, Forrest             Minnesota-Du           56.60      57.31   1 
 11 Reed, Todd                   Minn State M                      57.93   5 
 12 Rice, Andrew                 Bethel               1:00.80      57.93   4 
 13 Kurczek, Jake                St. Olaf               57.45      58.04   2 
 14 Kucza, Chad                  Wisc. Superior         59.87      58.26   4 
 15 Meyer, Franz                 Macalester             58.00      58.39   2 
 16 Van Asten, Curtis            Saint Mary's           58.57      58.81   3 
 17 Baumann, Ethan               Uw-Stout               59.44      58.83   3 
 18 Smith, Alex                  Augustana Co           58.50      59.12   2 
 19 Robey, Bryce                 Uw-River Fal           58.44      59.47   2 
 20 Horkey, Adam                 Augsburg               58.00      59.57   2 
 21 Molde, Matt                  Minnesota-Du           59.90      59.66   4 
 22 Staff, Kyle                  Uw-River Fal           58.00      59.69   2 
 23 Anderson, Ben                Northwestern         1:02.00    1:00.03   4 
 24 Fliss, Palmer                Macalester             59.00    1:00.17   3 
 25 Endres, Adam                 Minn State M                    1:00.50   5 
 26 Dietze, Josh                 Uw-River Fal           59.00    1:01.11   3 
 27 Erlandson, Dave              Gustavus             1:02.58    1:01.25   4 
 28 Kleinschmidt, Gabe           Bethel               1:03.00    1:01.71   4 
 29 Knight, Jonny                Wisc. Superior       1:04.45    1:02.78   5 
 30 Walters, Jesse               Uw-River Fal           59.90    1:03.38   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Dana                Minn State M         9:29.56    9:28.85  
  2 Beniak, Travis               Augustana Co         9:45.00    9:34.58  
  3 Black, Daniel                Augustana Co         9:48.00    9:55.07  
  4 Johnson, Andrew              Hamline             10:00.00    9:56.55  
  5 Petrich, Nathaniel           Augustana Co         9:50.00   10:04.56  
  6 Marshall, Zach               Northwestern        10:20.00   10:05.05  
  7 Kyle, Larson                 Minnesota-Du        10:15.00   10:08.93  
  8 Hoffman, Ricky               Uw-River Fal        10:35.00   10:10.94  
  9 Janiszeski, Chad             Minn State M                   10:15.29  
 10 Merrill, Joey                Uw-Stout            10:12.00   10:19.03  
 11 Merkel, Jesse                Minn State M                   10:24.70  
 12 Monson, Devin                Hamline             10:15.00   10:24.92  
 13 Dieterich, Joel              Hamline             30:00.01   10:27.27  
 14 Neumann, Seth                Wisc. Superior      11:10.44   10:54.18  
 15 Reponen, Mike                Concordia Mo        10:51.73   10:57.81  
 16 Hirsch, Ed                   Wisc. Superior      11:36.84   11:25.95  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Concordia St Paul  'A'                              41.65      41.04   1 
  2 Minn State Mankato  'A'                             41.06      41.44   1 
  3 Augsburg  'A'                                       43.31      42.52   1 
  4 Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                               43.00      42.67   1 
  5 Gustavus  'A'                                       43.60      42.73   1 
  6 Hamline  'A'                                        42.82      42.87   1 
  7 Bethel  'B'                                         43.80      43.62   2 
  8 Macalester  'A'                                     44.00      43.89   2 
  9 Uw-River Falls  'A'                                 43.87      44.64   2 
 10 Gustavus  'B'                                       45.00      44.85   3 
 11 Northwestern College  'A'                           44.38      44.96   2 
 12 Minnesota-Duluth  'B'                               44.60      45.14   3 
 13 Uw-River Falls  'B'                                 44.06      45.27   2 
 14 Augustana College (Sd)  'A'                         43.60      45.69   1 
 15 Univ. of Wisconsin Superior  'A'                               45.74   2 
 16 Macalester  'B'                                                46.93   3 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bethel  'A'                                       1:29.05    1:29.87   1 
  2 Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                             1:29.50    1:30.20   1 
  3 Macalester  'A'                                   1:32.00    1:31.83   1 
  4 Augsburg  'A'                                     1:32.00    1:31.94   1 
  5 Gustavus  'A'                                     1:36.50    1:33.79   2 
  6 Uw-River Falls  'A'                               1:31.20    1:33.99   1 
  7 Univ. of Wisconsin Superior  'A'                             1:35.41   2 
  8 Uw-River Falls  'B'                               1:33.00    1:38.34   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                   3:20.00    3:17.64   1 
  2 Gustavus  'A'                                     3:20.87    3:18.02   1 
  3 Bethel  'A'                                       3:18.00    3:18.26   1 
  4 Hamline  'A'                                      3:22.78    3:18.42   1 
  5 Uw-River Falls  'A'                               3:19.25    3:21.02   1 
  6 Concordia St Paul  'A'                            3:22.00    3:21.30   1 
  7 Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                             3:21.44    3:22.64   1 
  8 Minnesota-Duluth  'B'                             3:28.00    3:27.10   2 
  9 Concordia Moorhead  'A'                           3:31.00    3:28.54   2 
 10 Bethel  'C'                                       3:30.50    3:30.44   2 
 11 Gustavus  'B'                                     3:36.00    3:32.55   2 
 12 Uw-River Falls  'B'                               3:26.91    3:33.31   2 
 13 Concordia Moorhead  'D'                           3:48.00    3:34.07   3 
 14 Uw-River Falls  'C'                               3:33.00    3:37.11   2 
 15 Concordia Moorhead  'C'                           3:40.00    3:39.99   3 
 16 Bethel  'B'                                       3:25.80    3:40.14   2 
 17 Northwestern College  'A'                         3:45.00    3:40.92   3 
 18 Macalester  'A'                                   3:29.00    3:42.80   2 
 19 Uw-River Falls  'D'                               3:45.00    3:44.59   3 
 20 Macalester  'B'                                              3:47.00   3 
 21 Concordia St Paul  'B'                            3:45.00    3:50.05   3 
 -- University of Minnesota  'A'                      3:19.00        DNF   1 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                             7:55.00    8:04.66  
  2 Hamline  'A'                                      8:20.00    8:13.99  
  3 Augustana College (Sd)  'A'                       8:02.00    8:15.47  
  4 Augsburg  'A'                                     8:25.00    8:35.96  
  5 Concordia Moorhead  'A'                           8:30.00    8:43.91  
  6 Augsburg  'B'                                     8:40.00    8:58.67  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Quick, Jay                   Bethel                 2.03m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Sayles, Tre                  Concordia St           2.05m      2.02m    6-07.50 
  3 Catto, Clai                  Uw-River Fal           1.95m     J2.02m    6-07.50 
  4 Robertson, Josh              Minn State M           2.05m      1.97m    6-05.50 
  5 Ridgway, Blake               Augustana Co           1.95m      1.87m    6-01.50 
  6 Peymann, Jake                Gustavus               1.83m      1.82m    5-11.50 
  7 Golv, Chris                  Gustavus               1.87m     J1.82m    5-11.50 
  8 Atherton, Eric               Unattached             1.98m     J1.82m    5-11.50 
  9 Schneider, Adam              Minnesota-Du           1.91m     J1.82m    5-11.50 
 10 Fredrickson, Mike            Bethel                 1.85m      1.77m    5-09.75 
 10 Hipp, Carl                   Hamline                1.75m      1.77m    5-09.75 
 12 Stewart, Ian                 Northwestern           1.82m      1.72m    5-07.75 
 12 Kucza, Chad                  Wisc. Superior         1.70m      1.72m    5-07.75 
 12 Dietze, Josh                 Uw-River Fal           1.81m      1.72m    5-07.75 
 15 Resleff, Cole                Saint Mary's           1.75m     J1.72m    5-07.75 
 -- Swanberg, Devin              Hamline                1.75m         NH            
 -- Torres, Lucas                Minn State M           1.65m         NH            
 -- Hutchinson, Nick             Hamline                1.65m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mauch, Ben                   Minn State M           4.96m      4.90m   16-00.75 
  2 Novak, Dan                   Minn State M           5.15m     J4.90m   16-00.75 
  3 Johnson, Brandon             Northwestern           4.42m      4.60m   15-01.00 
  4 Tuminello, Vince             Uw-Stout                          4.45m   14-07.25 
  4 LeMay, Adam                  Concordia St           4.70m      4.45m   14-07.25 
  6 Pennaz, Bryan                Uw-Stout               4.25m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  7 Vedders, Steve               Bethel                 3.85m      4.15m   13-07.25 
  8 Rodgers, Darren              Minnesota-Du           4.26m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  8 Westmark, Paul               Concordia Mo           4.28m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  8 Carlson, Pete                Uw-River Fal           4.00m      4.00m   13-01.50 
 11 Johnson, Tim                 Minnesota-Du           4.26m      3.85m   12-07.50 
 11 VanDorp, Jordan              Gustavus               3.95m      3.85m   12-07.50 
 13 Shol, Paul                   Concordia Mo           3.96m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 13 Calabrese, Carl              Uw-River Fal           3.95m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 13 Plotz, Evan                  St. Olaf               3.80m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 13 Stockhowe, Mark              Bethel                 3.75m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 13 Beckwith, Cyrus              St. Scholast           3.65m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 13 Johnson, Erik                Macalester             3.40m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 13 Negus, John                  Uw-Stout               3.35m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 20 Sorenson, Dan                Macalester             3.30m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 20 Connolly, Brian              Northwestern           3.35m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 20 Chaussee, Andy               Concordia St           3.90m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 -- Drewek, Daniel               Uw-Stout               4.55m         NH            
 -- Simmons, Marly               Concordia Mo           3.35m         NH            
 -- Stenoien, Carl               Gustavus               3.95m         NH            
 -- Yenser, Nick                 Unattached                           NH            
 -- Erickson, Peter              Hamline                3.85m         NH            
 -- Davies, Brian                Bethel                 3.20m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Kelvin              Minn State M           7.32m      7.22m   0.8  23-08.25 
  2 Farber, Alex                 North Centra           6.79m      6.92m   1.4  22-08.50 
  3 Zeon, Diahn                  Concordia St           6.77m     J6.92m   1.6  22-08.50 
  4 Demer, Addison               Minnesota              7.03m      6.85m   1.3  22-05.75 
  5 Ward, Nick                   Augsburg               6.13m      6.79m  -1.0  22-03.50 
  6 Pimental, John               Concordia St           7.03m      6.51m   0.7  21-04.25 
  7 Flood, Sam                   Uw-Stout               6.73m      6.31m   0.2  20-08.50 
  8 Andersson, Martin            Macalester             6.20m      6.30m  -1.4  20-08.00 
  9 Dillow, Ben                  Unattached             6.40m      6.20m   1.1  20-04.25 
 10 Nowlin, Chris                Minn State M           7.04m      6.15m  -0.4  20-02.25 
 11 Westmark, Paul               Concordia Mo           6.36m      6.13m   1.2  20-01.50 
 11 Staff, Kyle                  Uw-River Fal           6.30m      6.13m  -1.3  20-01.50 
 13 Westbrook, Jarret            Uw-Stout               6.22m      6.10m  +0.0  20-00.25 
 14 Bakke, Jeff                  Concordia Mo           6.40m      6.05m  +0.0  19-10.25 
 15 Dvorak, Matt                 Gustavus               5.97m      6.00m  -1.1  19-08.25 
 15 Pantila, Shane               Augsburg               6.00m      6.00m   1.5  19-08.25 
 17 Okoth, Felix                 Concordia Mo           6.03m      5.97m  -0.4  19-07.00 
 18 Golv, Chris                  Gustavus               6.08m      5.92m  -1.3  19-05.25 
 19 Hutchinson, Nick             Hamline                           5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
 20 Norberg, Seth                Augsburg               5.93m      5.90m  -0.7  19-04.25 
 20 Rust, Collin                 Gustavus               6.13m      5.90m  +0.0  19-04.25 
 22 Johnson, Dan                 Hamline                6.22m      5.85m  -0.5  19-02.50 
 23 Mammen, Tom                  Concordia Mo           5.79m      5.65m  -1.7  18-06.50 
 24 Spiczka, Tyler               Concordia Mo           5.79m      5.62m  -2.1  18-05.25 
 24 Simmons, Marly               Concordia Mo           6.05m      5.62m  -0.4  18-05.25 
 26 Anderson, Chris              Minnesota-Du           5.94m      5.47m   2.3  17-11.50 
 27 Scheer, Mark                 Gustavus               5.25m      5.42m   1.1  17-09.50 
 28 Olsen, John                  Bethel                 5.20m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
 -- Schneider, Adam              Minnesota-Du           6.24m         ND   NWI           
 -- Marcellino, Emmanuel         Augsburg               5.64m       FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Demer, Addison               Minnesota             14.40m     13.90m   1.9  45-07.25 
  2 Sayles, Tre                  Concordia St          14.29m     13.60m   2.9  44-07.50 
  3 Ologunde, Adedayo            Minn State M          14.17m     13.52m   3.4  44-04.25 
  4 Pantila, Shane               Augsburg              14.15m     13.50m   2.1  44-03.50 
  5 Okoth, Felix                 Concordia Mo          13.83m     13.28m   2.9  43-07.00 
  6 Johnson, Ben                 Hamline               13.11m     13.20m   1.7  43-03.75 
  7 Schneider, Adam              Minnesota-Du          12.80m     13.18m   1.3  43-03.00 
  8 Norberg, Seth                Augsburg              12.00m     13.01m   3.9  42-08.25 
  9 Bratcher, John               Uw-River Fal          12.70m     12.84m   2.4  42-01.50 
 10 Sheppers, Anthony            Uw-River Fal          12.30m     12.42m   5.2  40-09.00 
 11 Sather, Jason                Concordia Mo          12.50m     12.27m   2.8  40-03.25 
 12 Rust, Collin                 Gustavus              12.78m     12.09m   3.0  39-08.00 
 13 Anderson, Dexter             St. Scholast          12.15m     11.89m   3.4  39-00.25 
 14 Sperling, Tor                Augsburg              12.06m     11.78m   2.6  38-07.75 
 15 Sunderland, Jeremy           Hamline               11.60m     11.48m   2.3  37-08.00 
 16 Danyo, Jon                   Hamline               11.39m     11.12m   2.9  36-05.75 
 17 Sumser, Adam                 Uw-River Fal          12.00m     11.10m   2.8  36-05.00 
 -- Anderson, Chris              Minnesota-Du                       FOUL                 
 -- Marcellino, Emmanuel         Augsburg              12.51m       FOUL                 
 -- Westmark, Paul               Concordia Mo          12.70m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schantzen, John              St. Olaf              15.89m     16.28m   53-05.00 
  2 King, Derall                 Hamline               16.30m     15.83m   51-11.25 
  3 Kleinhuizen, Tyler           Minnesota             17.08m     15.25m   50-00.50 
  4 DeJong, Todd                 Minn State M          15.32m    J15.25m   50-00.50 
  5 Soldner, Tom                 Minnesota-Du          15.65m     14.96m   49-01.00 
  6 Soupir, Jeremy               Minn State M          15.89m     14.73m   48-04.00 
  6 Oehlers, William             Concordia Mo          15.71m     14.73m   48-04.00 
  8 McKeag, Brennan              Hamline               14.90m     14.50m   47-07.00 
  9 Lyscio, Tom                  St. Scholast          13.88m     14.35m   47-01.00 
 10 Anderson, Brian              Gustavus              13.74m     13.89m   45-07.00 
 11 Springman, Blake             Hamline               14.01m     13.75m   45-01.50 
 12 Blaschko, Josh               Hamline               14.07m     13.65m   44-09.50 
 13 Velzke, Tyler                Minn State M          14.83m     13.50m   44-03.50 
 14 Henry, Giles                 Concordia Mo          13.93m     13.10m   42-11.75 
 15 Benson, Matt                 Gustavus              12.39m     13.09m   42-11.50 
 16 Birchem, Nick                Concordia Mo          14.16m     12.80m   42-00.00 
 17 Lang, Dakota                 Uw-Stout              11.83m     12.77m   41-10.75 
 18 Groll, Josh                  Augsburg              12.58m     12.76m   41-10.50 
 19 Bell, Nate                   Hamline               13.75m     12.57m   41-03.00 
 20 Wolff, Jon                   Uw-Stout              13.08m     12.35m   40-06.25 
 21 Tillman, Dave                Northwestern          12.63m     12.15m   39-10.50 
 22 Berlin, Andrew               Uw-Stout              12.67m     12.10m   39-08.50 
 23 Anderson, Thomas             Bethel                12.66m     12.04m   39-06.00 
 24 Lamkin, Tim                  Uw-Stout              11.93m     11.89m   39-00.25 
 25 Mellgren, Dane               Gustavus              11.70m     11.88m   38-11.75 
 26 Schwecke, Joey               Minnesota                        11.80m   38-08.75 
 27 Gish, Taylor                 Northwestern          11.25m     11.75m   38-06.75 
 28 Davis, Nick                  Gustavus              13.05m     11.70m   38-04.75 
 29 Strange, Jake                Minnesota-Du          12.19m     11.69m   38-04.25 
 30 Thauwald, Aaron              Gustavus              11.90m     11.55m   37-10.75 
 31 Simmons, Marly               Concordia Mo          11.90m     11.23m   36-10.25 
 32 Porter, Sam                  Bethel                12.33m     11.13m   36-06.25 
 33 Elliott, Mitch               Bethel                12.45m     10.79m   35-05.00 
 33 McGuire, Mitch               Minnesota Mo          10.56m     10.79m   35-05.00 
 35 Storsved, Aaron              Bethel                11.23m     10.62m   34-10.25 
 36 Wankel, Garrett              Minnesota-Du                     10.50m   34-05.50 
 37 Buecksler, Elijah            Northwestern          10.56m     10.43m   34-02.75 
 38 Dawson, Sean                 St. Olaf                         10.18m   33-04.75 
 39 Giesen, Caleb                Concordia Mo           9.63m     10.01m   32-10.25 
 40 Raske, Andrew                Concordia Mo          10.23m      9.63m   31-07.25 
 41 Holle, David                 Northwestern          10.05m      9.36m   30-08.50 
 42 Lange, Will                  Concordia St          10.40m      9.06m   29-08.75 
 43 Moore, Brian                 Minnesota Mo           8.59m      8.10m   26-07.00 
 -- Franke, Justin               Concordia St          12.65m       FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hegerle, Micah               Unattached            51.00m     47.77m     156-09 
  2 Velzke, Tyler                Minn State M                     46.17m     151-06 
  3 Kleinhuizen, Tyler           Minnesota             47.00m     46.11m     151-03 
  4 Norman, Andy                 Hamline               44.00m     45.18m     148-03 
  5 Miller, Peter                Unattached            49.39m     44.38m     145-07 
  6 Henry, Giles                 Concordia Mo          43.10m     42.39m     139-01 
  7 Soldner, Tom                 Minnesota-Du          43.89m     42.08m     138-01 
  8 Berlin, Andrew               Uw-Stout              39.65m     41.72m     136-10 
  9 Elliott, Mitch               Bethel                38.46m     40.24m     132-00 
 10 Buecksler, Elijah            Northwestern          38.92m     40.06m     131-05 
 11 Lamkin, Tim                  Uw-Stout              40.00m     39.70m     130-03 
 12 Oehlers, William             Concordia Mo          39.43m     39.62m     130-00 
 13 Lyscio, Tom                  St. Scholast          41.39m     38.77m     127-02 
 14 Blaschko, Josh               Hamline               37.36m     38.47m     126-02 
 15 Gish, Taylor                 Northwestern          44.53m     38.16m     125-02 
 16 Izdepski, Derren             Unattached            37.00m     37.95m     124-06 
 17 Robinson, Mike               Minn State M          44.43m     37.93m     124-05 
 18 Springman, Blake             Hamline               39.00m     37.67m     123-07 
 19 Hein, Kevin                  Saint Mary's          40.79m     37.59m     123-04 
 20 Schwecke, Joey               Minnesota                        37.35m     122-06 
 21 Wolff, Jon                   Uw-Stout              39.86m     37.10m     121-09 
 22 Birchem, Nick                Concordia Mo          42.77m     36.66m     120-03 
 23 Thauwald, Aaron              Gustavus              37.42m     36.55m     119-11 
 24 Schlicting, Andrew           Hamline               39.00m     36.41m     119-05 
 24 Heydenreich, Zeke            St. Olaf                         36.41m     119-05 
 26 Dillow, Ben                  Unattached            40.00m     36.08m     118-04 
 27 Soupir, Jeremy               Minn State M          35.12m     35.79m     117-05 
 28 Walrath, Jim                 Uw-River Fal          35.00m     35.76m     117-04 
 29 Davis, Nick                  Gustavus              38.13m     35.68m     117-01 
 30 McKeag, Brennan              Hamline               39.00m     35.58m     116-09 
 31 Wankel, Garrett              Minnesota-Du                     35.44m     116-03 
 32 Lang, Dakota                 Uw-Stout              34.64m     34.97m     114-09 
 33 Mellgren, Dane               Gustavus              34.12m     34.57m     113-05 
 34 Peterson, Garret             Minnesota-Du          36.57m     34.52m     113-03 
 35 Cook, Ben                    Minnesota-Du          35.05m     33.92m     111-03 
 36 Schruth, Geoff               Uw-Stout              43.14m     33.81m     110-11 
 37 Noble, Lee                   Macalester            33.00m     33.66m     110-05 
 38 Olson, Eric                  Minnesota-Du          35.05m     32.96m     108-02 
 39 Benson, Matt                 Gustavus              36.34m     32.76m     107-06 
 40 Weinrich, Joe                Uw-River Fal                     32.43m     106-05 
 41 Shol, Paul                   Concordia Mo          27.20m     31.78m     104-03 
 42 Bakke, Jeff                  Concordia Mo          32.77m     31.62m     103-09 
 43 Tillman, Dave                Northwestern          33.24m     31.38m     102-11 
 44 Storsved, Aaron              Bethel                30.74m     30.94m     101-06 
 45 Stice, Mark                  Gustavus              29.30m     30.75m     100-11 
 46 Raske, Andrew                Concordia Mo          32.26m     30.72m     100-09 
 47 Westmark, Paul               Concordia Mo          25.31m     30.30m      99-05 
 48 Giesen, Caleb                Concordia Mo          25.30m     30.14m      98-11 
 49 Gavin, Fergus                Hamline               33.20m     30.05m      98-07 
 50 Bernhagen, Josh              Minnesota Mo                     29.84m      97-11 
 51 Franke, Justin               Concordia St          30.98m     28.92m      94-10 
 52 Miller, Wade                 Macalester            32.00m     28.26m      92-08 
 53 Moore, Brian                 Minnesota Mo          28.47m     27.41m      89-11 
 54 Anderson, Thomas             Bethel                37.50m     27.38m      89-10 
 55 Okoth, Felix                 Concordia Mo          27.00m     25.90m      85-00 
 56 Rengo, Kevin                 Uw-River Fal                     24.81m      81-05 
 57 Gunn, Ben                    Minnesota-Du                     22.61m      74-02 
 58 Calabrese, Carl              Uw-River Fal                     20.67m      67-10 
 -- Stelter, Kyle                Uw-River Fal          30.00m       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tolcser, Bryan               Unattached            62.81m     63.73m     209-01 
  2 Izdepski, Derren             Unattached            51.89m     51.38m     168-07 
  3 Hegerle, Micah               Unattached            51.00m     51.22m     168-00 
  4 Kleinhuizen, Tyler           Minnesota             42.69m     50.21m     164-09 
  5 Norman, Andy                 Hamline               47.23m     49.69m     163-00 
  6 Martinsen, Ben               Minnesota-Du          51.91m     49.09m     161-01 
  7 Wilkerson, Aaron             Hamline               50.39m     47.97m     157-04 
  8 Robinson, Mike               Minn State M          47.88m     47.96m     157-04 
  9 Schlicting, Andrew           Hamline               46.31m     46.09m     151-02 
 10 Berlin, Andrew               Uw-Stout              43.77m     45.51m     149-04 
 11 Heydenreich, Zeke            St. Olaf                         44.78m     146-11 
 12 Groll, Josh                  Augsburg              44.20m     44.52m     146-01 
 13 Bell, Nate                   Hamline               46.15m     44.06m     144-07 
 14 Soldner, Tom                 Minnesota-Du          47.24m     43.26m     141-11 
 15 Wolff, Jon                   Uw-Stout              40.06m     42.88m     140-08 
 16 Walrath, Jim                 Uw-River Fal          40.44m     41.27m     135-05 
 17 Tillman, Dave                Northwestern          37.38m     40.60m     133-02 
 18 Velzke, Tyler                Minn State M                     40.28m     132-02 
 19 Lyscio, Tom                  St. Scholast          39.70m     40.26m     132-01 
 20 Larson, Dan                  Minnesota-Du          41.75m     40.20m     131-11 
 21 Schruth, Geoff               Uw-Stout              38.39m     40.01m     131-03 
 22 Elliott, Mitch               Bethel                36.13m     39.39m     129-03 
 23 McGuire, Mitch               Minnesota Mo          45.47m     39.14m     128-05 
 24 King, Derall                 Hamline               38.00m     38.90m     127-07 
 25 Anderson, Brian              Gustavus              42.13m     38.88m     127-07 
 26 Soupir, Jeremy               Minn State M          42.63m     38.41m     126-00 
 27 Stice, Mark                  Gustavus              29.62m     37.04m     121-06 
 28 Miller, Wade                 Macalester            35.50m     36.80m     120-09 
 29 Anderson, Dan                Hamline               32.00m     35.82m     117-06 
 30 Porter, Sam                  Bethel                33.34m     35.28m     115-09 
 31 Strange, Jake                Minnesota-Du                     34.17m     112-01 
 32 Knapp, Kevin                 Augustana Co          45.00m     33.60m     110-03 
 33 Cook, Ben                    Minnesota-Du          38.15m     33.45m     109-09 
 34 Noble, Lee                   Macalester            35.50m     33.08m     108-06 
 35 Lang, Dakota                 Uw-Stout              32.34m     32.14m     105-05 
 36 Franke, Justin               Concordia St          36.29m     31.89m     104-07 
 37 Stelter, Kyle                Uw-River Fal          32.50m     31.80m     104-04 
 38 Holle, David                 Northwestern          30.40m     31.34m     102-10 
 39 Thauwald, Aaron              Gustavus              34.49m     31.26m     102-07 
 40 Storsved, Aaron              Bethel                34.06m     30.41m      99-09 
 41 Moore, Brian                 Minnesota Mo          24.95m     25.02m      82-01 
 42 Gunn, Ben                    Minnesota-Du                     22.62m      74-02 
 43 Gish, Taylor                 Northwestern          28.80m     22.18m      72-09 
 -- Lamkin, Tim                  Uw-Stout              39.43m       FOUL            
 -- Bernhagen, Josh              Minnesota Mo          38.35m       FOUL            
 -- Pantila, Shane               Augsburg              47.92m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Larson, Dan                  Minnesota-Du          51.91m     53.98m     177-01 
  2 Arlt, Chad                   Gustavus              43.76m     53.42m     175-03 
  3 Flynn, Thomas                Concordia Mo          56.41m     51.66m     169-06 
  4 Geyen, Tyler                 Gustavus              48.84m     51.17m     167-10 
  5 Evans, Tony                  St. Scholast          47.18m     50.94m     167-01 
  6 McGinnis, R.J.               Minnesota             57.00m     49.92m     163-09 
  7 Usset, Peter                 Hamline               49.28m     49.87m     163-07 
  8 Birchem, Nick                Concordia Mo          53.82m     49.81m     163-05 
  9 Hanks, John                  Carleton              45.00m     49.40m     162-01 
 10 Shol, Paul                   Concordia Mo          47.12m     48.53m     159-03 
 11 Bakke, Jeff                  Concordia Mo          52.59m     47.59m     156-02 
 12 Giesen, Caleb                Concordia Mo          42.11m     47.08m     154-05 
 13 Notch, Derek                 Gustavus              43.12m     45.26m     148-06 
 14 Wolff, Jon                   Uw-Stout              46.53m     43.74m     143-06 
 15 Parno, Chris                 Minnesota-Du                     43.61m     143-01 
 16 Raske, Andrew                Concordia Mo          44.61m     43.17m     141-08 
 17 Swanberg, Devin              Hamline               37.00m     42.83m     140-06 
 18 LeMay, Adam                  Concordia St          38.23m     42.53m     139-06 
 19 Johnson, Matt                St. Olaf              31.00m     41.49m     136-01 
 20 Buecksler, Elijah            Northwestern          36.20m     41.19m     135-02 
 21 Davis, Trevor                Hamline               43.26m     40.86m     134-01 
 22 Kaplan, Mike                 St. Scholast          33.94m     40.72m     133-07 
 23 Torres, Lucas                Minn State M                     40.28m     132-02 
 24 Wankel, Garrett              Minnesota-Du                     40.10m     131-07 
 25 Weinrich, Joe                Uw-River Fal          40.00m     39.84m     130-08 
 26 Schwecke, Joey               Minnesota                        39.37m     129-02 
 27 Chaussee, Andy               Concordia St                     39.16m     128-06 
 28 Hawley, Nik                  Hamline               37.00m     38.00m     124-08 
 29 Young, David                 Gustavus              45.15m     36.97m     121-03 
 30 Knapp, Kevin                 Augustana Co          40.00m     36.71m     120-05 
 31 Lange, Will                  Concordia St          40.96m     36.56m     119-11 
 32 Helps, Justin                Gustavus              35.81m     36.40m     119-05 
 33 Cook, Ben                    Minnesota-Du                     35.61m     116-10 
 34 Scheper, Morgan              Hamline               38.31m     35.35m     116-00 
 35 Elliott, Mitch               Bethel                32.20m     34.85m     114-04 
 36 Peterson, Garret             Minnesota-Du                     33.40m     109-07 
 37 Pennaz, Bryan                Uw-Stout              32.98m     33.19m     108-11 
 38 Gish, Taylor                 Northwestern          43.43m     33.02m     108-04 
 39 Cassidy, Brennan             Hamline               38.71m     31.15m     102-02 
 40 Overson, Andrew              Concordia Mo          36.57m     30.76m     100-11 
 41 Bernhagen, Josh              Minnesota Mo          31.84m     30.58m     100-04 
 42 Tuminello, Vince             Uw-Stout              33.42m     30.48m     100-00 
 43 Vaughan, Brandan             St. Scholast          31.80m     29.89m      98-01 
 44 Porter, Sam                  Bethel                33.90m     29.62m      97-02 
 45 Holle, David                 Northwestern          30.21m     29.23m      95-11 
 46 Calabrese, Carl              Uw-River Fal          36.50m     26.26m      86-02 
 47 Stenoien, Carl               Gustavus              28.88m     22.48m      73-09 
 48 Thuening, Ted                Concordia St                     22.31m      73-02 
 49 Olson, Eric                  Minnesota-Du                     18.02m      59-01 
 50 Gunn, Ben                    Minnesota-Du                     17.66m      57-11 
 -- Rengo, Kevin                 Uw-River Fal          45.00m         ND            
 -- Burnton, Sam                 Gustavus              22.88m       FOUL            
 -- Monson, Rob                  Hamline               43.34m       FOUL            
 -- Storsved, Aaron              Bethel                32.72m       FOUL            
 
Mixed 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carey, Nate                M Uw-Stout            32:19.00   31:38.18  
  2 Schoen, Josh               M Unattached          33:00.00   32:00.15  
  3 Henderson, Mike            M Unattached                     32:14.23  
  4 Gombos, Taylor             M Wisc. Superior                 36:24.62  
  5 Ohmann, David              M Concordia Mo        37:30.00   37:44.48  
  6 Meger, Katelyn             W St. Scholast        37:45.00   38:40.70  
  7 Korf, Nate                 M Concordia Mo        38:00.00   39:02.83  
  8 Fraase, Ben                M Concordia Mo        40:00.00   39:35.84  
  9 Drinane, Katie             W Hamline             39:00.00   39:55.00  
 10 Peters, Christine          W Uw-River Fal        39:30.55   40:11.40  
 11 Pierce, Meg                W Minnesota-Du                   41:36.56