Licensed to Central College             Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/5/2008 08:57 PM
                        Central Invitational - 4/5/2008                        
                                Central College                                
                                  Pella, Iowa                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Keli                Augustana              12.20      12.17q  6.6  1 
  2 Able, Caitlin                Drake                  12.40      12.46q  3.5  2 
  3 Hamling, Beth                Drake                  12.72      12.65q  5.5  5 
  4 Burtnett, Christine          Iowa Central                      12.67q  4.2  6 
  5 Pardner, Cambria             Drake                  12.50      12.68q  4.4  3 
  6 Moore, Vanessa               Bethel                 12.95      12.78q  3.3  8 
  7 Slater, Michelle             Hastings               12.80      12.79q  3.3  8 
  8 Laferrara, Tara              Drake                  12.90      12.82q  4.7 10 
  9 Newman, Jamie                Luther                 12.81      12.83   4.7 10 
 10 Fedler, Ainsley              Augustana              12.79      12.86   4.2  6 
 11 Laudon, Caitlin              U Minn Duluth          12.62      12.89   5.3  4 
 12 Owens, Jenny                 Central                12.80      13.02   5.9  9 
 13 Bock, Laura                  U Minn Duluth          12.93      13.05   5.9  9 
 14 Hogrefe, Trish               Central                13.00      13.11   4.2  6 
 15 Millonig, Allie              Niacc                  13.26      13.17   5.3  4 
 16 Snowbarger, Jessica          William Penn           12.80      13.18   3.3  7 
 16 Dobbins, Amy                 Iowa Central           13.08      13.18   5.5  5 
 18 Gaskill, Kayla               Grand View             13.20      13.20   6.6  1 
 19 LaFlora, Clarissa            Drake                  13.15      13.22   3.5  2 
 20 Kanne, Linda                 GustavusAdolphus                  13.27   3.3  8 
 21 Wittland, Laura              Augustana              13.24      13.36   4.4  3 
 22 Turner, Alexis               Ashford                13.93      13.41   6.6  1 
 23 Kowalski, Aimee              Iowa Wesleyan          13.56      13.42   5.9  9 
 24 DesRoches, Elise             Luther                 12.96      13.44   3.3  7 
 25 Pearce, Lindsay              U Minn Duluth          13.74      13.59   4.2  6 
 26 Warren, Emilie               Mount Mercy            13.65      13.62   4.7 10 
 27 Kirkvold, Allison            Luther                 13.24      13.69   3.5  2 
 28 Tanks, Tia                   William Penn           13.20      13.70   6.6  1 
 29 Briant, Janie                GustavusAdolphus                  13.77   5.9  9 
 29 Duncan, Datisha              Ashford                13.58      13.77   4.7 10 
 31 Pettit, Krista               William Penn           13.10      13.87   5.3  4 
 32 Lippincott, Ashley           Central                13.80      13.90   4.4  3 
 33 Decker, Audrey               Coe                    13.50      13.91   3.3  8 
 33 Anderson, Aubrey             Grand View             13.65      13.91   5.9  9 
 35 Lee, Allison                 Augustana              14.14      14.05   3.5  2 
 36 Kruckenberg, Megan           Buena Vista            13.90      14.08   3.5  2 
 37 Thangaraj, Samya             U Minn Duluth                     14.16   3.3  7 
 38 Orvella, Beca                Mount Mercy            13.73      14.21   3.3  7 
 39 Sprang, Johanna              Drake                  14.00      14.58   6.6  1 
 40 Holden, Erica                Iowa Wesleyan          15.22      15.10   5.3  4 
 41 Sebek, Brooke                Augustana              15.77      15.52   5.5  5 
 42 Moonen, Grace                Clarke                            15.99   4.7 10 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Keli                Augustana              12.17      12.17   3.9   10  
  2 Able, Caitlin                Drake                  12.46      12.49   3.9    8  
  3 Pardner, Cambria             Drake                  12.68      12.59   3.9    6  
  4 Burtnett, Christine          Iowa Central           12.67      12.61   3.9    5  
  5 Laferrara, Tara              Drake                  12.82      12.79   3.9    4  
  6 Hamling, Beth                Drake                  12.65      12.86   3.9    3  
  7 Slater, Michelle             Hastings               12.79      12.88   3.9    2  
  8 Moore, Vanessa               Bethel                 12.78      13.01   3.9    1  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Able, Caitlin                Drake                  25.70      25.47   4.5  1   10  
  2 Curtis, Ari                  Drake                  26.20      25.79   4.5  1    8  
  3 Teas, Emily                  Central                26.00      25.94   4.5  1    6  
  4 Pardner, Cambria             Drake                  26.20      25.99   4.5  1    5  
  5 Laferrara, Tara              Drake                  26.50      26.23   4.5  1    4  
  6 Haak, Kristen                U Minn Duluth          26.61      26.30   3.1  2    3  
  7 Hamling, Beth                Drake                  26.20      26.42   4.5  1    2  
  8 Burtnett, Christine          Iowa Central           27.12      26.51   3.5  9    1  
  9 Moore, Vanessa               Bethel                 26.12      26.55   4.5  1 
 10 Slater, Michelle             Hastings               26.80      26.72   3.1  2 
 11 LaFlora, Clarissa            Drake                  26.40      26.83   4.5  1 
 11 Carlson, Tabatha             Grand View             27.20      26.83   4.0  3 
 11 Snowbarger, Jessica          William Penn           27.40      26.83   4.7  4 
 14 Yates, Maia                  Luther                 26.78      26.93   3.1  2 
 15 Palmer, Jennae               Bethel                 27.50      27.08   4.5  5 
 16 Newman, Jamie                Luther                 26.86      27.18   3.1  2 
 17 Dobbins, Amy                 Iowa Central           28.35      27.19   4.5  6 
 18 Hogrefe, Trish               Central                27.50      27.32   4.5  5 
 19 Kanne, Linda                 GustavusAdolphus       27.44      27.33   4.7  4 
 20 Gaskill, Kayla               Grand View             27.15      27.34   4.0  3 
 21 Fedler, Ainsley              Augustana              27.24      27.39   4.0  3 
 22 Reinhart, Missy              Buena Vista            27.20      27.46   4.0  3 
 23 Crooks, Kendra               Iowa Central           27.48      27.51   4.7  4 
 24 Lundstrum, Kaelene           GustavusAdolphus       27.55      27.54   4.5  5 
 25 Schmidt, Jacqulyn            Buena Vista            27.80      27.55   4.5  5 
 26 Nordick, Sierra              Luther                 27.32      27.60   4.7  4 
 27 Wagner, Raegan               Unattached             27.00      27.61   3.1  2 
 28 Dayton, Krista               Augustana              27.13      27.62   4.0  3 
 29 Omesa, Huldeh                Bethel                 28.35      27.64   4.5  6 
 30 Millonig, Allie              Niacc                  28.67      27.76   4.5  7 
 31 Kasten, Samantha             Hastings               27.90      27.77   4.5  5 
 32 Japhet, Jenalle              Hastings               27.40      27.78   4.7  4 
 33 Warren, Emilie               Mount Mercy            28.20      27.93   4.5  6 
 34 Moss, Andrea                 Iowa Central           28.21      27.96   4.5  6 
 35 Serbus, Danielle             GustavusAdolphus       27.47      27.97   4.7  4 
 36 Leslie, Samantha             Clarke                 27.00      28.12   3.1  2 
 37 Moorehead, Michelle          Coe                    27.10      28.13   3.1  2 
 38 Freund, Carley               Clarke                 27.00      28.15   3.1  2 
 39 Hanson, Chelsea              U Minn Duluth          28.45      28.26   4.5  6 
 40 Denny, Alisa                 Coe                    27.80      28.37   4.5  5 
 41 Martin, Justine              Luther                 28.40      28.42   4.5  6 
 41 DesRoches, Elise             Luther                 27.20      28.42   4.0  3 
 43 Hillsman, Naomi              Coe                    27.60      28.44   4.5  5 
 44 Anderson, Aubrey             Grand View             28.50      28.45   4.5  6 
 45 Allen, Belinda               Bethel                 29.50      28.47   4.5  7 
 46 Thompson, Julia              GustavusAdolphus       28.05      28.56   4.5  6 
 47 Schultz, Anna                Luther                 27.45      28.57   4.7  4 
 48 Dusenbury, Alicia            Central                27.30      28.60   4.0  3 
 49 Lippincott, Ashley           Central                29.00      28.66   4.5  7 
 50 Duncan, Datisha              Ashford                29.85      28.77   4.8  8 
 51 Duran, Ariela                Clarke                 27.50      28.87   4.7  4 
 52 Moore, LaTasha               Grand View             29.10      28.89   4.5  7 
 53 Pettit, Krista               William Penn           29.50      28.97   4.8  8 
 54 Turner, Alexis               Ashford                30.50      29.15   4.8  8 
 55 Tanks, Tia                   William Penn           29.50      29.24   4.5  7 
 56 Decker, Audrey               Coe                    27.60      29.25   4.5  5 
 57 Loftus, Amy                  Central                29.00      29.62   4.5  7 
 58 Burchfield, Liz              Augustana              29.40      29.63   4.5  7 
 59 Garvey, Megan                Augustana              29.94      29.80   4.8  8 
 60 Mitchell, Michelle           Drake                  29.15      29.94   4.5  7 
 61 Lee, Allison                 Augustana              31.98      30.10   3.5  9 
 62 Wrolstad, Rachel             Luther                 30.34      30.11   4.8  8 
 63 Orvella, Beca                Mount Mercy            30.55      31.02   4.8  8 
 64 Baird, Kyle                  Augustana              30.98      31.46   3.5  9 
 65 Yotter, Kori                 Mount Mercy            30.88      32.28   4.8  8 
 66 Timmerman, Megan             Augustana              32.04      32.62   3.5  9 
 67 Moonen, Grace                Clarke                            32.99   3.5  9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wendt, Alyssa                U Minn Duluth          58.45      58.39   1   10  
  2 Craven, Chelsea              GustavusAdolphus       61.02      60.80   2    8  
  3 Haak, Kristen                U Minn Duluth          59.34      61.06   1    6  
  4 Pringle, Elizabeth           GustavusAdolphus       61.06      61.08   2    5  
  5 Japhet, Jenalle              Hastings               60.30      61.52   1    4  
  6 Curtis, Audrey               Hastings               60.50      61.55   1    3  
  7 Dahn, Becky                  Niacc                  60.45      61.64   1    2  
  8 Omesa, Huldeh                Bethel                 64.50      61.93   4    1  
  9 Huinker, Hannah              Luther                 60.48      62.16   1 
 10 Karl, Abby                   GustavusAdolphus       62.00      62.23   2 
 10 Huinker, Lydia               Luther                 61.33      62.23   2 
 12 Hillsman, Naomi              Coe                    61.20      62.55   2 
 13 Dayton, Krista               Augustana              61.30      62.68   2 
 14 Brown, Kenricka              Iowa Central           60.63      62.96   1 
 15 Kasten, Samantha             Hastings               63.50      63.06   4 
 16 Schertz, Jordyn              Grand View             64.80      63.10   4 
 17 Veltri, Julia                Luther                 63.11      63.42   3 
 18 Freund, Carley               Clarke                 62.00      63.43   3 
 19 Leslie, Samantha             Clarke                 62.00      63.50   3 
 20 Broekemeier, Kay             Hastings               62.00      63.57   2 
 21 Neubauer, Amy                Bethel                 62.15      64.31   3 
 22 Hanson, Chelsea              U Minn Duluth          63.42      64.45   3 
 23 Duran, Ariela                Clarke                 62.00      64.58   3 
 24 Allen, Belinda               Bethel                 63.11      65.01   3 
 25 Sidlo, Kate                  GustavusAdolphus       64.00      65.77   4 
 26 Forsberg, Leah               Luther                 65.30      66.05   4 
 27 Ten Napel, Brooke            Luther                 66.80      67.03   4 
 28 Peterson, Kate               Luther                 67.22      69.47   4 
 29 Kuda, Kim                    Coe                    63.00      69.48   3 
 30 Ahrendsen, Liz               Buena Vista            68.50      69.60   5 
 31 Yotter, Kori                 Mount Mercy            68.50      71.73   5 
 32 Stewart, Samantha            Augustana              69.94      75.34   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palkie, Liz                  U Minn Duluth        2:15.54    2:18.64    10  
  2 McDermott, Casey             Drake                2:17.00    2:20.15     8  
  3 Braunsdorf, Nicole           Drake                2:18.00    2:20.16     6  
  4 Hottle, Hannah               Augustana            2:20.23    2:20.17     5  
  5 Wendt, Alyssa                U Minn Duluth        2:15.95    2:20.20     4  
  6 Laskowski, Sammi             Augustana            2:21.04    2:21.77     3  
  7 Clark, Amelia                Drake                2:20.50    2:21.86     2  
  8 Lundgren, Megan              GustavusAdolphus     2:18.00    2:22.73     1  
  9 Owren, Katrine               Drake                2:17.00    2:23.77  
 10 Tipton, Rachelle             Central              2:20.00    2:25.24  
 11 Kapsoiyo, Agnes              Iowa Central         2:25.00    2:25.38  
 12 Stangl, Greta                U Minn Duluth        2:16.34    2:25.78  
 13 SanCartier, Michelle         U Minn Duluth        2:23.00    2:26.66  
 14 Madsen, Sam                  GustavusAdolphus     2:25.00    2:27.59  
 15 DeGrote, Jodi                U Minn Duluth        2:24.14    2:27.85  
 16 Klobassa, Michelle           Coe                  2:24.00    2:28.21  
 17 Schiefelbein, Julia          Luther               2:28.00    2:28.30  
 18 Hamling, Sarah               Drake                2:26.00    2:28.53  
 19 Rohner, Nikki                Augustana            2:28.44    2:28.83  
 20 Reinhold, Eve                Central              2:25.50    2:28.89  
 21 Farmer, Alyssa               Hastings             2:25.00    2:29.08  
 22 Balzer, Jessica              U Minn Duluth        2:23.00    2:29.26  
 23 Hanzal, Rachel               U Minn Duluth        2:28.00    2:29.45  
 24 Mujica, Emily                Niacc                2:29.56    2:29.69  
 25 Lundine, Sarah               Luther               2:28.00    2:29.76  
 26 Van Sloten, Bethany          Luther               2:30.00    2:30.28  
 27 Jelen, Kayla                 Bethel               2:25.07    2:30.47  
 28 Crippen, Sara                Central              2:26.70    2:30.78  
 29 Olivas, Danielle             Hastings             2:22.00    2:30.81  
 30 Wiesenberg, Rachel           Luther               2:30.00    2:30.87  
 31 Barkley, Mandie              Central              2:28.00    2:30.98  
 32 Heinz, Courtney              Drake                2:25.00    2:31.49  
 33 Heatherington, Kristina      Iowa Central         2:29.50    2:31.83  
 34 Havelka, Sarah               Drake                2:28.00    2:32.28  
 35 VonHolten, Molly             Central              2:27.00    2:33.24  
 36 Burt, Meghann                Central              2:28.00    2:33.72  
 37 Borr, Lindsey                Iowa Central         2:29.50    2:33.76  
 38 Robison, Jessie              Coe                  2:29.00    2:34.41  
 39 Young, Hilary                Luther               2:30.00    2:34.69  
 40 Nehowig, Kacy                Niacc                2:33.00    2:37.60  
 41 Flores, Katie                Coe                  2:30.00    2:38.11  
 42 Deike, Paige                 Augustana            2:39.94    2:38.29  
 43 Ahrendsen, Andrea            Buena Vista          2:34.00    2:39.35  
 44 Torgerson, Marissa           Luther               2:35.00    2:39.88  
 45 Seick, Cailtin               Drake                2:28.00    2:41.07  
 46 Ipsen, Kelly                 Niacc                2:36.00    2:42.18  
 47 Zupancich, Raychal           GustavusAdolphus                2:43.66  
 48 Hawthorne, Megan             Buena Vista          2:34.00    2:48.51  
 49 Hendrickson, Sara            Grand View           2:45.00    2:50.18  
 50 Krzystofiak, Kate            Iowa Wesleyan        2:52.00    2:51.79  
 51 Carrizales, Carmen           Augustana            2:57.84    2:58.10  
 52 Shaw, Dani                   Iowa Central                    2:58.46  
 53 Alliger, Michelle            Iowa Central         2:53.04    3:04.33  
 54 Nass, Amy                    Augustana            3:07.44    3:09.81  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palkie, Liz                  U Minn Duluth        4:39.00    4:36.46    10  
  2 Driscoll, Liz                Augustana            4:40.44    4:37.35     7  
  2 Borner, Marie                Bethel               4:42.20    4:37.35     7  
  4 Feldman, Kristy              Unattached           4:45.00    4:39.83     5  
  5 McDermott, Casey             Drake                4:50.00    4:41.23     4  
  6 Braunsdorf, Nicole           Drake                4:42.10    4:41.43     3  
  7 Heinz, Courtney              Drake                4:50.00    4:47.71     2  
  8 Stangl, Greta                U Minn Duluth        4:46.00    4:48.81     1  
  9 Cerbin, Flannery             Luther               4:53.00    4:51.64  
 10 Jelen, Heather               Bethel               4:50.10    4:53.09  
 11 Kapsoiyo, Agnes              Iowa Central         4:55.00    4:54.19  
 12 Anderson, Hannah             Central              4:58.00    4:54.74  
 13 Dolan, Katie                 Luther               4:53.00    4:57.74  
 14 Hamling, Sarah               Drake                5:02.83    5:00.05  
 15 McKay, Annie                 Luther               5:00.00    5:00.71  
 16 Olivas, Danielle             Hastings             5:10.00    5:02.90  
 17 Eckerman, Becky              Luther               5:10.00    5:07.00  
 18 Hanzal, Rachel               U Minn Duluth        5:07.00    5:07.76  
 19 Havelka, Sarah               Drake                5:22.90    5:12.68  
 20 VonHolten, Molly             Central              5:09.00    5:14.79  
 21 Reaney, Meaghan              Augustana            5:13.44    5:15.17  
 22 Wilson, Nicole               Luther               5:10.00    5:15.33  
 23 Barkley, Mandie              Central              5:12.00    5:15.57  
 24 Nehowig, Kacy                Niacc                5:17.00    5:16.47  
 25 Savre, Lisa                  Luther               5:12.00    5:18.83  
 26 Winkelmann, Megan            Grand View           5:20.00    5:21.57  
 27 Kvidera, Chelsea             Mount Mercy          5:15.72    5:22.82  
 28 Seick, Cailtin               Drake                5:24.52    5:26.68  
 29 Ipsen, Kelly                 Niacc                5:25.00    5:27.77  
 30 Jensen, Leah                 Luther               5:20.00    5:27.91  
 31 Carlson, Hannah              Bethel               5:10.50    5:28.59  
 32 Hawthorne, Megan             Buena Vista          5:45.00    5:32.26  
 33 Bishop, Molly                U Minn Duluth                   5:33.42  
 34 Wleklinski, Dana             Augustana            5:41.94    5:37.83  
 35 Maurer, Anita                Augustana            5:40.14    5:39.03  
 36 Petersen, Jenna              GustavusAdolphus                5:39.47  
 37 Eckdahl, Niki                Augustana            5:44.36    5:42.59  
 38 Jakobsen, Erika              Ashford                         5:46.94  
 39 Vought, Alicia               Luther               5:40.00    5:52.23  
 40 Auffert, Liz                 Buena Vista          5:58.00    5:58.11  
 41 Bailey-Hugill, Clara         Luther               5:50.00    5:58.46  
 42 Toney, Brittany              Grand View           5:55.00    6:01.92  
 43 Carrizales, Carmen           Augustana            6:03.10    6:02.02  
 44 Peterson, Karyn              GustavusAdolphus                6:05.27  
 45 Burns, Mandy                 Bethel               5:43.40    6:11.05  
 46 Nass, Amy                    Augustana            6:15.94    6:28.70  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feldman, Kristy              Unattached          17:40.00   17:41.20    10  
  2 Shaw, Scottie                Hastings            18:15.00   18:04.29     8  
  3 Sell, Ericka                 Luther              18:10.00   18:17.97     6  
  4 Edlund, Laura                GustavusAdolphus               18:38.47     5  
  5 Hines, Whitney               U Minn Duluth       19:11.00   18:48.64     4  
  6 Adams, Ellen                 Augustana           18:38.73   18:48.82     3  
  7 Skildum, Heidi               Luther              19:10.00   18:55.73     2  
  8 Bell, Meredith               Drake               19:18.58   19:11.08     1  
  9 Jones, Vanessa               GustavusAdolphus    19:25.00   19:11.71  
 10 Heyer, Sharon                Luther              19:10.00   19:14.23  
 11 Jakobsen, Erika              Ashford             21:14.51   19:15.78  
 12 Hines, Bridget               U Minn Duluth       19:15.00   19:15.84  
 13 Horner, Kim                  Luther              19:10.00   19:27.36  
 14 Hokanson, Erin               Luther              20:10.00   19:42.70  
 15 Mayer, Amber                 Central             19:35.00   19:42.85  
 16 Schreiber, Claire            Luther              19:10.00   19:45.99  
 17 Winkelmann, Megan            Grand View          20:30.00   20:03.26  
 18 Johnson, Cora                Luther              20:30.00   20:08.50  
 19 Eshelman, Connie             Central             19:50.00   20:21.21  
 20 Thompson, Melanie            Luther              20:30.00   20:31.10  
 21 Walk, Emily                  Luther              20:40.00   20:32.71  
 22 Pancamo, Sam                 Augustana           20:30.04   20:42.92  
 23 Clegg, Jessica               Clarke              21:00.00   21:01.28  
 24 Unseth, Kelsey               Augustana           20:55.34   21:24.57  
 25 Collum, Heather              Mount Mercy                    21:32.07  
 26 Johnson, Sheila              U Minn Duluth                  21:41.70  
 27 Hansen, Natalie              U Minn Duluth                  22:13.48  
 28 Crain, Jessi                 Clarke              22:00.00   22:16.72  
 29 Tollefson, Leah              U Minn Duluth                  22:52.35  
 30 Heinks, Nicole               U Minn Duluth                  23:08.33  
 31 Platt, Bre                   Buena Vista         23:45.00   24:07.76  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larsen, Katie                Mount Mercy                    39:52.8h    10  
  2 Behan, Erin                  Mount Mercy                    41:07.3h     8  
  3 Fagerstrom, Jill             GustavusAdolphus    39:00.00   41:20.3h     6  
  4 Hendrickson, Sara            Grand View                     41:32.1h     5  
  5 Rigert, Jillian              Augustana           39:40.44   41:46.3h     4  
  6 Marble, Taylor               U Minn Duluth                  41:58.9h     3  
  7 Schlutz, Katie               Mount Mercy                    43:21.4h     2  
  8 Ballandby, Katie             U Minn Duluth                  44:43.5h     1  
  9 Humphreys, Laura             U Minn Duluth                  45:20.1h  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roach, Peaches               Unattached             14.30      14.45q  1.6  2 
  2 Maher, Alyssa                Mount Mercy            15.35      15.54q  3.7  5 
  3 Homfeldt, Lindsey            Augustana              15.05      15.55q  2.7  4 
  4 Wagner, Raegan               Unattached             15.40      15.60q  5.6  6 
  5 Schmidt, Jacqulyn            Buena Vista            15.60      15.71q  5.5  7 
  6 Olorundami, Natalie          Buena Vista            15.00      15.72q  4.9  3 
  7 Moss, Andrea                 Iowa Central           17.14      16.42q  3.6  8 
  8 Martin, Justine              Luther                 17.10      16.58q  3.6  8 
  9 Moore, LaTasha               Grand View             16.35      16.69q  2.7  4 
 10 Schott, Katrina              Iowa Central           16.85      16.80q  1.6  2 
 11 Snowbarger, Jessica          William Penn           16.50      16.81q  1.6  2 
 12 Gonzales, Abby               Unattached             16.30      16.87q  3.7  5 
 13 Neubauer, Amy                Bethel                 16.85      16.98q  4.9  3 
 14 Moorehead, Michelle          Coe                    15.80      17.00q  3.6  8 
 15 Schaley, Allison             Augustana              16.94      17.04q  2.7  4 
 16 Denny, Alisa                 Coe                    16.00      17.11q  5.5  7 
 17 Pettit, Krista               William Penn           17.20      17.25   5.6  6 
 18 Ozbun, Meg                   Grand View             17.50      17.56   2.7  4 
 19 Woods, Patti                 Iowa Central           16.25      17.85   5.6  6 
 20 Tanks, Tia                   William Penn           17.20      17.86   5.5  7 
 21 Francois, Alexa              Mount Mercy            16.96      17.94   3.7  5 
 22 Hutchinson, Kari             Central                16.00      17.95   3.6  8 
 23 Crooks, Kendra               Iowa Central           19.20      17.96   2.7  4 
 24 Orvella, Beca                Mount Mercy            17.60      17.98   1.6  2 
 25 Ziskovsky, Jill              Central                           18.14   3.6  8 
 26 Lundby, Stephanie            Luther                 17.90      18.33   1.6  2 
 27 Johnson, Kristen             Luther                 17.60      18.36   4.9  3 
 28 Phillips, Katie              Hastings               17.40      18.79   3.7  5 
 29 Quam, Heather                Niacc                  22.00      20.92   5.6  6 
 30 Cushing, Cassie              Hastings               17.00      21.27   5.6  6 
 31 Alliger, Michelle            Iowa Central           21.28      22.06   3.7  5 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Tiffany             Unattached                        13.87   5.5  1   10  
  2 Roach, Peaches               Unattached             14.45      14.23   5.5  1    8  
  3 Homfeldt, Lindsey            Augustana              15.55      15.27   5.5  1    6  
  4 Schmidt, Jacqulyn            Buena Vista            15.71      15.51   5.5  1    5  
  5 Maher, Alyssa                Mount Mercy            15.54      15.54   5.5  1    4  
  6 Olorundami, Natalie          Buena Vista            15.72      15.56   5.5  1    3  
  7 Wagner, Raegan               Unattached             15.60      15.87   5.5  1    2  
  8 Moss, Andrea                 Iowa Central           16.42      15.89   5.5  1    1  
  9 Martin, Justine              Luther                 16.58      17.13   3.7  2 
 10 Kile, Leslie                 Hastings                          17.97   3.7  2 
 11 Caldwell, Andrea             Luther                            18.28   3.7  2 
 12 Bartko, Lanna                Ashford                           18.54   3.7  2 
 13 Leichleiter, Audra           Hastings                          21.97   3.7  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Aditya                Unattached             59.91      62.79   1   10  
  2 Johnson, Tiffany             Unattached             61.00      65.81   1    8  
  3 Voigts, Michelle             Luther                 65.12      66.93   1    6  
  4 Reinhart, Missy              Buena Vista            66.00      67.58   1    5  
  5 Ziskovsky, Jill              Central                65.00      67.64   1    4  
  6 Homfeldt, Lindsey            Augustana              66.24      68.02   1    3  
  7 Schaley, Allison             Augustana              70.60      68.88   2    2  
  8 Kok, Rebekah                 U Minn Duluth          67.33      69.30   1    1  
  9 Hartje, Ally                 U Minn Duluth          69.00      69.91   2 
 10 Sunnarborg, Amanda           U Minn Duluth          68.67      70.07   2 
 11 Volz, Jamie                  Hastings               66.00      70.98   1 
 12 Long, Kate                   Drake                  69.10      71.06   2 
 13 Johnson, Kristen             Luther                 70.30      72.07   2 
 14 Helland, Janey               GustavusAdolphus                  73.44   4 
 15 Walsh, Amy                   Augustana              71.74      73.84   3 
 16 Phillips, Katie              Hastings               72.00      75.28   3 
 17 Lukowicz, Katie              Augustana              71.94      75.88   3 
 18 Bartko, Lanna                Ashford                           78.80   4 
 19 Ozbun, Meg                   Grand View             78.00      79.58   3 
 20 Schott, Katrina              Iowa Central         1:20.83    1:21.77   3 
 21 Cushing, Cassie              Hastings               69.00    1:25.10   2 
 22 Hartje, Taylor               U Minn Duluth          67.84    1:26.32   2 
 23 Krueger, Anne                GustavusAdolphus                1:26.51   4 
 24 Quam, Heather                Niacc                1:30.00    1:28.73   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Jessica               Central             11:35.00   11:41.99    10  
  2 Scieszinski, Tara            Drake                          12:25.93     8  
  3 Stack, Rachel                U Minn Duluth       11:38.00   12:32.36     6  
  4 Prazak, Brittany             Augustana           12:58.44   12:48.17     5  
  5 Secor, Laura                 GustavusAdolphus               12:53.45     4  
  6 Fox, Karlene                 Augustana           12:40.34   12:58.15     3  
  7 Tompkins, Kelsey             Central             12:55.00   13:20.35     2  
  8 Pierce, Meg                  U Minn Duluth       12:00.00   13:31.08     1  
  9 Belle, Jessica               Augustana           13:23.14   13:49.60  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Drake University  'A'                               48.15      49.35   1   10  
  2 Augustana College  'A'                              49.44      50.17   1    8  
  3 U of Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                          49.40      50.53   1    6  
  4 Central College  'A'                                49.42      50.98   1    5  
  5 Hastings  'A'                                       51.00      51.73   1    4  
  6 Grand View College  'A'                             51.70      51.85   2    3  
  7 Gustavus Adolphus  'A'                              49.96      52.53   1    2  
  8 Unattached  'A'                                     52.00      52.67   2    1  
  9 Luther College  'A'                                 50.45      53.45   1 
 10 Ashford University  'A'                             53.39      53.63   2 
 11 Luther College  'B'                                 52.28      54.16   2 
 12 Augustana College  'B'                              52.94      54.33   2 
 13 Iowa Wesleyan  'A'                                  56.66      56.66   3 
 14 Luther College  'C'                                 56.00      59.39   3 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Drake University  'A'                             3:54.26    3:53.25   1   10  
  2 U of Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                        4:00.98    4:00.41   1    8  
  3 Central College  'A'                              3:56.00    4:00.87   1    6  
  4 Gustavus Adolphus  'A'                            4:05.80    4:03.01   1    5  
  5 Augustana College  'A'                            4:06.94    4:03.40   2    4  
  6 Hastings  'A'                                     4:05.00    4:04.71   1    3  
  7 Luther College  'A'                               4:04.20    4:04.82   1    2  
  8 Drake University  'B'                             4:04.60    4:10.52   1    1  
  9 Bethel University  'A'                            4:08.50    4:11.54   2 
 10 Augustana College  'B'                            4:14.24    4:14.00   2 
 11 Grand View College  'A'                           4:22.00    4:16.20   3 
 12 Central College  'B'                              4:05.00    4:16.78   2 
 13 Clarke College  'A'                               4:20.00    4:17.28   3 
 14 Luther College  'B'                               4:12.30    4:17.61   2 
 15 Mount Mercy College  'A'                          4:16.75    4:18.18   3 
 16 Gustavus Adolphus  'B'                                       4:19.92   4 
 17 U of Minnesota-Duluth  'B'                        4:14.00    4:20.38   2 
 18 U of Minnesota-Duluth  'C'                        4:25.00    4:22.22   3 
 19 Iowa Central  'B'                                 4:30.97    4:25.89   4 
 20 Augustana College  'C'                            4:21.84    4:29.92   3 
 21 Luther College  'C'                               4:28.00    4:35.72   3 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moeller, Katie               Hastings               1.68m      1.70m    5-07.00   10  
  2 Lundstrum, Kaelene           GustavusAdolphus       1.66m      1.65m    5-05.00    8  
  3 Mitchell, Michelle           Drake                  1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00    6  
  4 Moore, Vanessa               Bethel                 1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00    4.5
  4 Pottinger, Traci             U Minn Duluth          1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00    4.5
  6 Kiley, Leah                  U Minn Duluth          1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00    2  
  6 Weddle, April                Hastings               1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00    2  
  6 Hartje, Ally                 U Minn Duluth          1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00    2  
  9 Hutchinson, Kari             Central                1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Moss, Andrea                 Iowa Central           1.56m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Massey, Kirby                Augustana              1.46m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Timmerman, Megan             Augustana              1.46m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Wagner, Raegan               Unattached             1.60m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Ahrendsen, Liz               Buena Vista            1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Ahrendsen, Andrea            Buena Vista            1.53m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 16 Bennett, Brittney            Augustana              1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 16 Auffert, Liz                 Buena Vista            1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 18 Cannon, Marybeth             Luther                 1.46m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 18 Heller, Amie                 Luther                 1.46m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 18 Gaskill, Kayla               Grand View             1.48m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 18 Moore, LaTasha               Grand View             1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 18 Quinn, Caitlin               Augustana              1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 18 Schott, Katrina              Iowa Central           1.52m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Garvey, Megan                Augustana              1.36m         NH            
 -- Alliger, Michelle            Iowa Central                         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Shanna               GustavusAdolphus       3.66m      3.50m   11-05.75   10  
  2 Sprang, Johanna              Drake                  3.50m      3.35m   10-11.75    7  
  2 Baumann, Diana               Clarke                 3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75    7  
  4 Leichleiter, Audra           Hastings               3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00    5  
  5 Halling, Meredith            GustavusAdolphus       3.15m      3.05m   10-00.001.66666
  5 Nelson, Kelly                GustavusAdolphus       3.28m      3.05m   10-00.001.66666
  5 Bellinger, Maria             U Minn Duluth          3.25m      3.05m   10-00.001.66666
  5 Ebnet, Gina                  U Minn Duluth          3.20m      3.05m   10-00.001.66666
  5 Fisher, Christine            Hastings               3.35m      3.05m   10-00.001.66666
  5 Kile, Leslie                 Hastings               3.35m      3.05m   10-00.001.66666
 11 Quinn, Caitlin               Augustana              3.10m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 11 Johnston, Julie              U Minn Duluth          3.32m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 13 Glynn, Kay                   Unattached             2.92m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 13 Kanne, Linda                 GustavusAdolphus       2.60m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 13 Affias, Anna                 U Minn Duluth          2.80m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 16 Geison, Libby                Augustana              2.90m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 16 Damiano, Krystal             Augustana              2.55m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 16 Carlson, Tabatha             Grand View             2.06m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 16 Martell, Nikki               U Minn Duluth          2.90m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 16 Anderson, Kelsey             Luther                 2.54m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 21 Massey, Kirby                Augustana              2.01m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 21 Schertz, Jordyn              Grand View             2.36m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 21 Arbuckle, Jeni               Luther                 2.14m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 -- Wrolstad, Rachel             Luther                 2.16m         NH            
 -- Feldman, Ashley L            Central                2.45m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Roach, Peaches               Unattached             6.40m      5.59m   NWI  18-04.25   10  
  2 Udehn, Suzanne               Augustana              5.19m      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50    8  
  3 Pottinger, Traci             U Minn Duluth          5.41m      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25    6  
  4 Helland, Janey               GustavusAdolphus                  5.21m   NWI  17-01.25    5  
  5 Mathieson, Ella              Augustana              5.13m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75    3.5
  5 Bentz, Carissa               Central                5.00m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75    3.5
  7 Moss, Andrea                 Iowa Central           5.36m      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50    2  
  8 Button, Katie                Unattached             5.44m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00    1  
  9 Duhai, Kelsey                Augustana              5.22m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
 10 Morris, Katie                Augustana              5.22m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
 11 Gonzales, Abby               Unattached             5.10m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
 12 Madison, Wendy               Iowa Wesleyan          5.03m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
 13 Rumbeck, Erika               Hastings               5.10m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
 13 Laudon, Caitlin              U Minn Duluth          5.25m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
 15 Ziskovsky, Jill              Central                5.10m      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
 16 Lindeman, Sari               GustavusAdolphus                  4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
 17 Olorundami, Natalie          Buena Vista            4.70m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
 18 Lundgren, Megan              GustavusAdolphus                  4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
 19 Reinhart, Missy              Buena Vista            4.70m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
 20 Kruckenberg, Megan           Buena Vista            4.70m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 21 Kirkvold, Allison            Luther                 4.64m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
 21 Halling, Meredith            GustavusAdolphus                  4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
 23 Omesa, Huldeh                Bethel                 4.65m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 24 Francois, Alexa              Mount Mercy            4.60m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
 25 Wyatt, Angela                Hastings               4.60m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
 25 Lynch, Laura                 GustavusAdolphus                  4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
 27 Schmitz, Laura               U Minn Duluth          4.94m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 28 Van Zuiden, Tara             Ashford                4.67m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
 29 Kohmetscher, Page            Hastings               4.80m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
 30 Wittland, Laura              Augustana              4.70m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
 31 Mays, Kendra                 GustavusAdolphus                  4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
 32 Schott, Katrina              Iowa Central           4.68m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
 33 Hartman, Beth                Hastings               4.70m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 33 Baird, Kyle                  Augustana              4.22m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 35 Williamson, Page             Hastings               4.55m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 36 Bennett, Brittney            Augustana              4.26m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
 37 Quick, Cassie                U Minn Duluth          4.60m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 38 Ainsworth, Nikki             GustavusAdolphus                  4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 39 Lee, Allison                 Augustana              4.35m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 40 Ahrendsen, Andrea            Buena Vista            4.42m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 -- Wagner, Raegan               Unattached             5.05m         ND   NWI           
 -- Hartje, Taylor               U Minn Duluth          4.90m         ND   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Curtis, Ari                  Drake                 11.80m     11.89m   NWI  39-00.25   10  
  2 Duhai, Kelsey                Augustana             11.18m     11.14m   NWI  36-06.75    8  
  3 Laudon, Caitlin              U Minn Duluth         10.78m    J11.14m   NWI  36-06.75    6  
  4 Palmer, Jennae               Bethel                11.21m     11.06m   NWI  36-03.50    5  
  5 Udehn, Suzanne               Augustana             10.94m     10.96m   NWI  35-11.50    4  
  6 Lindeman, Sari               GustavusAdolphus                 10.71m   NWI  35-01.75    3  
  7 Lynch, Laura                 GustavusAdolphus                 10.70m   NWI  35-01.25    2  
  8 Madison, Wendy               Iowa Wesleyan         10.88m     10.67m   NWI  35-00.25    1  
  9 Mathieson, Ella              Augustana             10.53m     10.60m   NWI  34-09.50 
 10 Hartje, Ally                 U Minn Duluth         10.90m     10.36m   NWI  34-00.00 
 11 Schultz, Anna                Luther                10.87m     10.10m   NWI  33-01.75 
 12 Schmitz, Laura               U Minn Duluth         10.40m      9.96m   NWI  32-08.25 
 13 Van Zuiden, Tara             Ashford                9.86m      9.90m   NWI  32-05.75 
 14 Quick, Cassie                U Minn Duluth          9.90m      9.74m   NWI  31-11.50 
 15 Halling, Meredith            GustavusAdolphus                  9.67m   NWI  31-08.75 
 16 Kohmetscher, Page            Hastings              10.00m      9.54m   NWI  31-03.75 
 17 Dusenbury, Alicia            Central               10.00m      9.40m   NWI  30-10.25 
 18 Lundby, Stephanie            Luther                 9.45m      9.23m   NWI  30-03.50 
 19 Lee, Allison                 Augustana              9.20m      9.11m   NWI  29-10.75 
 -- Massey, Kirby                Augustana              9.20m         ND   NWI           
 -- Johnson, Shannon             GustavusAdolphus                     ND   NWI           
 -- Morris, Katie                Augustana             10.30m         ND   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harms, Sarah                 Northern Iowa         14.30m     13.42m   44-00.50   10  
  2 Brown, Lisa                  GustavusAdolphus      12.39m     12.97m   42-06.75    8  
  3 Jewell, Jess                 Luther                13.75m     12.93m   42-05.25    6  
  4 Banks, Marissa               Augustana             13.70m     12.86m   42-02.25    5  
  5 Keller, Chelsey              Unattached            12.35m     12.47m   40-11.00    4  
  6 Boeke, Rachel                Central               12.30m     12.14m   39-10.00    3  
  7 Thys, Ellen                  Loras                 12.90m     12.04m   39-06.00    2  
  8 Anciaux, Sarah               Coe                   12.50m     11.89m   39-00.25    1  
  9 Crane, Elizabeth             U Minn Duluth         13.29m     11.70m   38-04.75 
 10 Hall, Ronnisha               Niacc                 13.00m     11.59m   38-00.25 
 11 Williams, Jamie              Hastings              12.20m     11.57m   37-11.50 
 12 Wauters, Kelsey              Luther                10.90m     11.46m   37-07.25 
 13 Broderius, Sam               GustavusAdolphus      12.26m     11.45m   37-06.75 
 13 Smith, Melissa               U Minn Duluth         11.78m     11.45m   37-06.75 
 15 Neiweem, Paula               Augustana             11.18m     11.37m   37-03.75 
 16 Hoins, Brittany              Hastings              11.85m     11.11m   36-05.50 
 17 Nothem, Sam                  GustavusAdolphus      11.68m     11.08m   36-04.25 
 18 Webb, Tiffany                Iowa Wesleyan         12.20m     11.06m   36-03.50 
 19 Price, Jaree                 Hastings              10.00m     11.05m   36-03.00 
 20 Roggemann, Amanda            Central               10.20m     10.46m   34-04.00 
 21 Corrigan, Cassie             U Minn Duluth         12.10m     10.41m   34-02.00 
 22 Scott, Diana                 GustavusAdolphus      11.02m     10.35m   33-11.50 
 22 Mickolichek, Chelsey         U Minn Duluth         10.58m     10.35m   33-11.50 
 24 Bauer, Anna                  GustavusAdolphus      11.48m     10.26m   33-08.00 
 25 Olson, Erin                  U Minn Duluth                    10.23m   33-06.75 
 26 Sojka, Nicole                Central               10.10m     10.13m   33-03.00 
 27 Hansen, Kelsey               Mount Mercy           10.27m     10.08m   33-01.00 
 28 Maas, Chelsea                Grand View            10.50m      9.62m   31-06.75 
 29 Roach, Peaches               Unattached             9.10m      9.08m   29-09.50 
 30 Darbyshire, Daniell          Mount Mercy            8.78m      7.99m   26-02.75 
 31 Mitchell, Michelle           Drake                  7.00m      7.47m   24-06.25 
 32 Baird, Kyle                  Augustana              7.34m      7.22m   23-08.25 
 33 Bennett, Brittney            Augustana              6.99m      6.99m   22-11.25 
 -- Jansen, Rachel               Northern Iowa         17.00m         ND            
 -- Harms, Traci                 Unattached            13.50m         ND            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jansen, Rachel               Northern Iowa         54.00m     50.24m     164-10   10  
  2 Thys, Ellen                  Loras                 48.00m     46.62m     152-11    8  
  3 Jewell, Jess                 Luther                42.90m     45.48m     149-02    6  
  4 Thorson, Marin               Niacc                 44.56m     44.29m     145-04    5  
  5 Smith, Melissa               U Minn Duluth         38.30m     42.64m     139-11    4  
  6 Dirth, Deidra                Drake                 42.24m     41.75m     137-00    3  
  7 Hall, Ronnisha               Niacc                 41.69m     40.62m     133-03    2  
  8 Williams, Jamie              Hastings              39.50m     39.80m     130-07    1  
  9 Boeke, Rachel                Central               40.00m     39.32m     129-00 
 10 Anciaux, Sarah               Coe                   41.00m     39.16m     128-06 
 11 Feldman, Ashley              Central               36.73m     38.85m     127-05 
 12 Broderius, Sam               GustavusAdolphus      38.48m     38.46m     126-02 
 13 Rawson, Molly                Coe                   39.00m     38.01m     124-08 
 14 Banks, Marissa               Augustana             44.08m     37.53m     123-01 
 15 McCausland, Kelsay           Ashford               30.15m     36.29m     119-01 
 16 Millam, Wendy                Ashford               35.02m     36.10m     118-05 
 17 Brown, Lisa                  GustavusAdolphus      38.88m     35.33m     115-11 
 18 Wauters, Kelsey              Luther                30.90m     35.16m     115-04 
 19 Bauer, Anna                  GustavusAdolphus      36.16m     33.72m     110-07 
 20 Bentz, Carissa               Central               30.00m     33.56m     110-01 
 21 Froelich, Justina            U Minn Duluth         36.10m     32.57m     106-10 
 22 Price, Jaree                 Hastings              35.00m     31.93m     104-09 
 23 Nothem, Sam                  GustavusAdolphus      36.46m     31.78m     104-03 
 24 Czyzewicz, Laura             Buena Vista           32.92m     31.70m     104-00 
 25 Webb, Tiffany                Iowa Wesleyan         34.88m     31.48m     103-03 
 26 Maas, Chelsea                Grand View            33.00m     31.39m     103-00 
 27 Hoye, Lindsey                GustavusAdolphus      35.42m     30.75m     100-11 
 28 Roggemann, Amanda            Central               27.00m     30.72m     100-09 
 29 Scott, Diana                 GustavusAdolphus      32.12m     30.68m     100-08 
 30 Sojka, Nicole                Central               27.00m     28.15m      92-04 
 31 Darbyshire, Daniell          Mount Mercy           32.77m     27.85m      91-04 
 32 Francois, Danielle           Central               28.00m     26.54m      87-01 
 33 Wagy, B.J.                   Iowa Wesleyan         18.27m     25.74m      84-05 
 34 Olson, Erin                  U Minn Duluth                    24.96m      81-11 
 35 Hansen, Kelsey               Mount Mercy           28.86m     17.91m      58-09 
 -- Green, Shelli                Unattached            30.00m         ND            
 -- Mouw, Sara                   Central               25.00m         ND            
 -- Crane, Elizabeth             U Minn Duluth         31.00m         ND            
 -- Mickolichek, Chelsey         U Minn Duluth         32.00m         ND            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jansen, Rachel               Northern Iowa         58.00m     55.40m     181-09   10  
  2 Landers, Courtney            Northern Iowa         50.00m     49.58m     162-08    8  
  3 Harms, Sarah                 Northern Iowa         52.00m     49.37m     162-00    6  
  4 Thys, Ellen                  Loras                 47.00m     48.49m     159-01    5  
  5 Rader, Holly                 Coe                              45.97m     150-10    4  
  6 Banks, Marissa               Augustana             41.77m     45.89m     150-07    3  
  7 Hall, Ronnisha               Niacc                 40.28m     44.37m     145-07    2  
  8 Williams, Jamie              Hastings              43.00m     44.24m     145-02    1  
  9 Corrigan, Cassie             U Minn Duluth         46.40m     43.72m     143-05 
 10 Millam, Wendy                Ashford               39.13m     42.27m     138-08 
 11 Neiweem, Paula               Augustana             40.25m     41.44m     135-11 
 12 Czyzewicz, Laura             Buena Vista           41.15m     40.84m     134-00 
 13 Harms, Traci                 Unattached            45.00m     40.17m     131-09 
 14 Smith, Melissa               U Minn Duluth                    40.01m     131-03 
 15 Boeke, Rachel                Central               33.00m     39.85m     130-09 
 16 Bauer, Anna                  GustavusAdolphus      40.10m     39.55m     129-09 
 17 Keller, Chelsey              Unattached            41.50m     38.73m     127-01 
 18 Froelich, Justina            U Minn Duluth         47.30m     37.26m     122-03 
 19 Sojka, Nicole                Central               26.00m     37.19m     122-00 
 19 Scott, Diana                 GustavusAdolphus      38.68m     37.19m     122-00 
 21 Green, Shelli                Unattached            36.00m     37.18m     122-00 
 22 Nothem, Sam                  GustavusAdolphus      35.16m     36.86m     120-11 
 23 Niedert, Megan               Coe                   38.00m     36.80m     120-09 
 24 Mickolichek, Chelsey         U Minn Duluth                    36.79m     120-08 
 25 Price, Jaree                 Hastings              35.25m     35.60m     116-09 
 26 Francois, Danielle           Central               36.00m     34.85m     114-04 
 27 Hansen, Kelsey               Mount Mercy           37.12m     34.63m     113-07 
 28 Broderius, Sam               GustavusAdolphus      35.68m     33.78m     110-10 
 29 Hoye, Lindsey                GustavusAdolphus      34.24m     32.19m     105-07 
 30 Webb, Tiffany                Iowa Wesleyan         31.19m     32.12m     105-04 
 31 Feldman, Ashley              Central               34.00m     32.04m     105-01 
 32 Rawson, Molly                Coe                              32.02m     105-01 
 33 Hoins, Brittany              Hastings              33.50m     30.41m      99-09 
 34 Maas, Chelsea                Grand View            42.00m     28.08m      92-01 
 35 Darbyshire, Daniell          Mount Mercy           25.86m     27.44m      90-00 
 36 Crane, Elizabeth             U Minn Duluth                    26.46m      86-10 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Lisa                  GustavusAdolphus      42.26m     46.07m     151-02   10  
  2 Whisner, Alicia              Unattached            43.00m     41.71m     136-10    8  
  3 Wiederin, Ashley             Central               33.18m     33.34m     109-04    6  
  4 Peterson, Kelsey             Central               26.00m     32.87m     107-10    5  
  5 Schlutz, Katie               Mount Mercy           32.99m     32.30m     106-00    4  
  6 Voorhees, Johanna            Augustana             33.46m     32.26m     105-10    3  
  7 Hartje, Ally                 U Minn Duluth         32.20m     32.25m     105-10    2  
  8 Kowalski, Aimee              Iowa Wesleyan         29.48m     31.06m     101-11    1  
  9 Mouw, Sara                   Central               30.00m     30.92m     101-05 
 10 Conway, Emily                Central               30.00m     30.70m     100-09 
 11 Schott, Katrina              Iowa Central                     30.44m      99-10 
 12 Dirth, Deidra                Drake                 33.00m     29.95m      98-03 
 13 Snowbarger, Jessica          William Penn          33.08m     29.45m      96-07 
 14 Hutchinson, Kari             Central               28.00m     29.43m      96-07 
 15 Long, Kate                   Drake                 30.00m     28.98m      95-01 
 16 Furlong, Maggie              Augustana             31.06m     28.95m      95-00 
 17 Ziskovsky, Jill              Central               25.00m     27.78m      91-02 
 18 Calderone, April             Augustana             28.49m     27.09m      88-10 
 19 Gaskill, Kayla               Grand View            27.00m     26.91m      88-03 
 20 Hall, Ronnisha               Niacc                            24.10m      79-01 
 21 Baird, Kyle                  Augustana             18.10m     23.65m      77-07 
 22 Moss, Andrea                 Iowa Central                     23.49m      77-01 
 23 Dobbins, Amy                 Iowa Central                     22.04m      72-04 
 24 Geison, Libby                Augustana             20.29m     21.58m      70-10 
 25 Millonig, Allie              Niacc                            20.58m      67-06 
 26 Bennett, Brittney            Augustana             17.54m     20.11m      66-00 
 27 Mitchell, Michelle           Drake                 22.00m     20.03m      65-08 
 28 Anderson, Aubrey             Grand View            25.00m     19.13m      62-09 
 29 Alliger, Michelle            Iowa Central                     16.75m      54-11 
 30 Kilberry, Danielle           Augustana             17.91m     16.01m      52-06 
 -- Ozbun, Meg                   Grand View            28.00m         ND            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bertelsen, Eric              Buena Vista            10.70      10.74q  4.1  1 
  2 Rowedder, Chris              Buena Vista            10.91      10.89q  4.3  6 
  3 Bangert, Josh                Drake                  10.98      10.90q  6.1  8 
  4 Thompson, Robert             Unattached                        10.97q  4.8 12 
  5 Pettaway, Anthony            Drake                  11.00      10.98q  3.3 10 
  5 Bailey, Zac                  Central                10.90      10.98q  5.1  5 
  7 Bauer, Justin                Buena Vista            10.90      11.05q  4.7  3 
  8 Sama, Amara                  Iowa Central           10.73      11.12q  2.3  2 
  9 Miller, Kris                 William Penn           11.30      11.15   4.7  7 
  9 Citrowske, Colby             GustavusAdolphus       11.55      11.15   6.1  8 
 11 Reed, Aaron                  Iowa                   11.10      11.18   4.8 12 
 12 Blanton, Maurice             Ashford                11.31      11.20   4.3  6 
 13 Harris, Mark                 Unattached             11.10      11.25   5.0 13 
 14 Morris, Mitch                Central                11.10      11.29   3.7 11 
 15 Stepter, Carlos              William Penn           11.30      11.34   5.1  9 
 16 Olson, Jon                   Luther                 11.52      11.38   5.1  5 
 17 Powell, Breighen             Central                11.50      11.39   4.7  3 
 18 Scruggs, Phillip             Luther                 11.48      11.41   4.1  1 
 18 Barnes, Franklin             Ashford                           11.41   3.7 11 
 20 Smith, Ashton                Niacc                  11.43      11.48   2.3  2 
 20 Janss, Justin                Coe                    11.10      11.48   5.0 13 
 22 Morris, Reggie               Unattached             10.90      11.54   4.8  4 
 23 Brown, Dustin                Clarke                 11.76      11.55   3.7 11 
 24 Schutt, David                GustavusAdolphus       11.44      11.57   4.1  1 
 25 Goodwin, Andrew              Hastings               11.40      11.59   5.1  5 
 25 Dekan, Joe                   U Minn Duluth          11.54      11.59   4.3  6 
 27 Krueger, Tony                Coe                    11.30      11.60   3.3 10 
 28 Mich, Matt                   William Penn           11.80      11.64   6.1  8 
 29 Rahm, Spenser                Niacc                             11.67   5.1  9 
 30 Hamilton, Doug               Luther                 11.57      11.70   5.1  9 
 31 Shaw, Mervin                 Iowa Wesleyan          11.93      11.80   4.1  1 
 32 Bollin, Mike                 GustavusAdolphus       11.70      11.85   5.0 13 
 33 Erlandson, Dave              GustavusAdolphus                  11.87   4.3  6 
 34 Forgey, Duncan               Ashford                11.98      11.91   2.3  2 
 35 Bryant, Andy                 Drake                  11.40      11.95   4.8  4 
 35 Struchen, Brady              Buena Vista            11.80      11.95   4.3  6 
 37 Meany, Seth                  Central                11.80      11.96   4.7  7 
 38 Niles, Ryan                  Luther                 11.77      11.98   3.3 10 
 39 Jago, Dan                    U Minn Duluth          11.74      11.99   4.8 12 
 40 Russell, Tony                Luther                 11.68      12.00   4.8 12 
 41 Kenutis, Matt                Bethel                 11.55      12.01   4.7  7 
 42 Siaw, Kwesi                  Drake                  11.30      12.05   6.1  8 
 43 Griffin, Kevin               Ashford                           12.13   5.1  5 
 44 Stenoin, Carl                GustavusAdolphus                  12.16   6.1  8 
 45 Martin, James                Hastings               11.50      12.25   2.3  2 
 46 Fechner, Rob                 Drake                  11.42      12.29   4.7  3 
 47 Wagner, Tom                  Luther                 12.20      12.31   4.7  3 
 48 Boldger, Eric                Clarke                            12.45   4.7  7 
 49 Olsen, John                  Bethel                 12.65      12.64   4.8  4 
 50 Lienhard, Ryan               Unattached             11.65      13.24   3.7 11 
 51 Reed, Kenny                  William Penn           11.70      13.96   5.0 13 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bertelsen, Eric              Buena Vista            10.74      10.71   5.9   10  
  2 Thompson, Robert             Unattached             10.97      10.83   5.9    8  
  3 Bangert, Josh                Drake                  10.90      10.89   5.9    6  
  4 Sama, Amara                  Iowa Central           11.12      10.91   5.9    5  
  5 Pettaway, Anthony            Drake                  10.98      10.94   5.9    4  
  6 Rowedder, Chris              Buena Vista            10.89      11.00   5.9    3  
  7 Bauer, Justin                Buena Vista            11.05      11.10   5.9    2  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Homewood, Dirk               Bethel                 20.78      21.02   5.1  1   10  
  2 Davis, Lancford              Unattached             20.55      21.21   5.1  1    8  
  3 Bertelsen, Eric              Buena Vista            21.80      21.81   5.1  1    6  
  4 Howard, Brandon              Iowa Central           22.35      21.83   4.8  2    5  
  5 Pettaway, Anthony            Drake                  21.85      21.99   5.1  1    4  
  6 Dierikx, Guy                 Central                21.90      22.01   5.1  1    3  
  7 Hix, Nate                    Drake                  22.15      22.05   5.1  1    2  
  8 Gilmer, Domonique            Iowa Central           22.41      22.13   4.8  2    1  
  9 Kimberlin, Troy              Drake                  22.20      22.20   4.8  2 
 10 Currica, Jamal               Iowa Central           22.56      22.24   4.8  2 
 11 Olorundami, Shawn            Buena Vista            22.80      22.42   5.0  3 
 12 Sama, Amara                  Iowa Central           23.03      22.47   5.1  4 
 13 Carlson, Cole                GustavusAdolphus       22.52      22.60   4.8  2 
 14 Quick, Joel                  Bethel                 22.75      22.71   5.0  3 
 15 Citrowske, Colby             GustavusAdolphus       23.40      22.91   1.6  5 
 16 Brockmeyer, Kyle             Coe                    22.70      22.92   5.0  3 
 17 Miller, Kris                 William Penn           24.00      22.95   2.8  8 
 18 Bannerman-Thompson, Rupe     Iowa Central           23.50      23.10   1.6  5 
 19 Snyder, Caleb                Ashford                23.79      23.11   2.0  6 
 20 Rhode, Eric                  Bethel                 22.97      23.15   5.0  3 
 21 Gibson, Aaron                GustavusAdolphus       23.27      23.19   1.6  5 
 22 Janss, Justin                Coe                    23.00      23.27   5.1  4 
 23 Williams, Brad               Central                23.50      23.29   2.0  6 
 24 Rustad, Alex                 Luther                 23.21      23.36   5.1  4 
 25 Brown, Dustin                Clarke                 23.88      23.44   3.5  7 
 26 Stepter, Carlos              William Penn           24.30      23.51   2.8  8 
 27 Reed, Tony                   GustavusAdolphus       23.85      23.53   3.5  7 
 28 Schwinn, Adam                Hastings               23.00      23.56   5.1  4 
 29 Madden, Chris                Unattached             24.00      23.62   2.8  8 
 30 Bloss, Ryan                  U Minn Duluth          24.55      23.67   3.4  9 
 31 Daily, Connor                Central                23.00      23.68   5.1  4 
 32 Goodwin, Andrew              Hastings               24.50      23.75   3.4  9 
 33 Hamilton, Doug               Luther                 23.66      23.78   2.0  6 
 34 Olson, Jon                   Luther                 23.33      23.82   1.6  5 
 35 Simmons, Clint               Hastings               24.30      23.85   2.8  8 
 36 Krueger, Tony                Coe                    23.20      23.89   5.1  4 
 37 Schutt, David                GustavusAdolphus       23.97      23.94   3.5  7 
 38 Dekan, Joe                   U Minn Duluth          23.88      23.97   3.5  7 
 38 Bollin, Mike                 GustavusAdolphus       23.76      23.97   2.0  6 
 40 Bormann, Paul                Coe                    23.56      24.09   2.0  6 
 41 Mich, Matt                   William Penn           25.00      24.16   3.5 10 
 42 Swanson, James               Grand View             23.90      24.17   3.5  7 
 43 Forgey, Duncan               Ashford                24.41      24.20   3.4  9 
 44 Aldrich, Jon                 Grand View             24.00      24.21   2.8  8 
 45 Cunningham, Cory             Faith Baptist          25.00      24.32   3.5 10 
 46 Kenutis, Matt                Bethel                 24.50      24.33   3.4  9 
 47 Coufal, Michael              Hastings               23.80      24.39   3.5  7 
 48 Mitchell, Keith              Faith Baptist          25.00      24.42   3.5 10 
 49 Wagner, Colin                Hastings               23.40      24.46   1.6  5 
 50 Marc, Andre                  William Penn           24.50      24.47   3.4  9 
 51 Wade, Jenerro                William Penn           25.80      24.56   4.0 11 
 52 Coughennower, Jake           Central                25.50      24.68   4.0 11 
 52 Niles, Ryan                  Luther                 23.89      24.68   3.5  7 
 54 Helmer, Andy                 Faith Baptist          25.00      24.77   3.5 10 
 55 Olawumi, Martin              Iowa Central                      25.03   2.8 12 
 56 Martin, James                Hastings               24.20      25.26   2.8  8 
 57 Olsen, John                  Bethel                 26.03      25.55   4.0 11 
 58 Meany, Seth                  Central                25.50      25.65   4.0 11 
 59 Russell, Tony                Luther                 24.30      25.72   2.8  8 
 60 Wagner, Tom                  Luther                 25.10      25.85   3.5 10 
 61 Lentz, Aaron                 William Penn           25.00      27.61   3.5 10 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Mark                 Unattached             49.00      49.18   1   10  
  2 Gilmer, Domonique            Iowa Central           50.00      49.38   2    8  
  3 Carlson, Cole                GustavusAdolphus       49.74      49.62   1    6  
  4 Rhode, Eric                  Bethel                 49.80      50.29   1    5  
  5 Collins, Bryan               Iowa Central           49.93      50.45   1    4  
  6 Earl, Kevin                  Drake                  51.53      50.96   3    3  
  7 Ubbelohde, Dave              U Minn Duluth          49.52      51.04   1    2  
  8 Janss, Justin                Coe                    51.50      51.13   3    1  
  9 Schwinn, Adam                Hastings               50.50      51.24   2 
 10 Otto, Josh                   Bethel                 49.50      51.32   1 
 11 Pressley, Dominique          Unattached             49.50      51.79   1 
 12 Dahm, AJ                     Buena Vista            50.50      52.38   2 
 13 Bannerman-Thompson, Rupe     Iowa Central           54.96      52.41   6 
 14 Dahl, Josh                   U Minn Duluth          51.91      52.45   3 
 15 Leeb, Matt                   GustavusAdolphus       50.52      52.49   2 
 16 Reitsma, Justin              Luther                 51.14      52.60   2 
 16 Hirschinger, Matt            Drake                  53.00      52.60   5 
 18 Lewis, Brandon               Drake                  52.22      52.88   4 
 19 Schlegel, Zach               Bethel                 51.80      52.97   3 
 20 Garstka, Marc                Drake                  52.00      53.07   3 
 21 Klopp, Pete                  U Minn Duluth          51.54      53.11   3 
 22 Aldrich, Jon                 Grand View             53.50      53.47   5 
 23 Walls, Anthony               Luther                 52.18      53.49   4 
 24 Bormann, Paul                Coe                    52.00      53.65   4 
 25 Bloss, Ryan                  U Minn Duluth          54.00      53.80   5 
 26 Windauer, Bobby              Iowa                   51.55      53.83   3 
 27 Reed, Tony                   GustavusAdolphus       54.00      54.03   6 
 28 Swanson, James               Grand View             54.20      54.08   6 
 29 Hendrix, Grayson             U Minn Duluth          52.88      54.13   5 
 30 Cyr, Tim                     U Minn Duluth          54.00      54.22   6 
 31 Madden, Chris                Unattached             53.00      54.30   5 
 32 Henry, Trent                 Clarke                 52.00      54.53   4 
 33 Dewey, Brian                 Grand View             55.00      54.82   6 
 34 Roudabush, Josh              William Penn           55.20      54.86   6 
 35 Krueger, Tony                Coe                    52.50      55.11   4 
 36 Coufal, Michael              Hastings               54.00      55.41   5 
 37 McDonald, Bayquan            Iowa Wesleyan                     55.64   7 
 38 Myers, Josh                  U Minn Duluth          53.34      55.76   5 
 39 Peona-Gonzalez, Jon          Clarke                 52.50      56.18   4 
 40 Wagner, Colin                Hastings               52.80      56.25   4 
 41 Mabiza, Kuda                 William Penn           54.00      57.38   6 
 42 Young, David                 GustavusAdolphus                  57.69   7 
 43 Meyer, Andy                  Iowa Central                      67.54   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiplimo, Titus               Iowa Central         1:53.60    1:51.72    10  
  2 Samoei, Hillary              Iowa Central         1:55.10    1:52.52     8  
  3 Smith, Kyle                  Bethel               1:51.00    1:52.95     6  
  4 Miller, Alex                 Central              1:52.90    1:54.25     5  
  5 Clementson, Jared            U Minn Duluth        1:53.14    1:54.65     4  
  6 Gorman, Aaron                U Minn Duluth        1:54.80    1:54.97     3  
  7 Tolhurst, Leyden             Drake                1:54.02    1:55.50     2  
  8 Meints, Dennis               Bethel               1:57.30    1:57.56     1  
  9 Kuhlman, Dan                 Iowa                 1:54.10    1:57.70  
 10 McDowell, Elliot             Central              1:55.30    1:58.16  
 11 Waring, Justin               Mount Mercy          1:58.10    1:58.17  
 12 Ketui, John                  Iowa Central         1:57.50    1:59.67  
 13 Blattner, Tom                Luther               1:59.00    2:00.51  
 14 Strom, Steve                 Bethel               1:59.05    2:00.61  
 15 Draisey, Dustin              Central              1:59.50    2:00.74  
 16 Finnerty, Mike               U Minn Duluth        1:57.90    2:00.90  
 17 Henderson, Dustin            Mount Mercy          1:59.23    2:01.00  
 18 Hanf, Tony                   Bethel               1:58.25    2:01.09  
 19 Bartels, Justin              Unattached           1:55.00    2:02.13  
 20 Becker, Scott                Mount Mercy          2:02.90    2:02.80  
 21 Kube, Chris                  Hastings             1:58.00    2:03.05  
 22 Bock, Jeremy                 GustavusAdolphus     2:04.00    2:03.06  
 23 Goodenberger, James          Hastings             2:04.00    2:03.50  
 24 Carlson, Spencer             U Minn Duluth        2:00.14    2:03.55  
 24 King, Olen                   Hastings             1:58.00    2:03.55  
 26 Summerfield, Daniel          Luther               2:03.00    2:03.82  
 27 Smith, Carson                GustavusAdolphus     2:01.00    2:03.96  
 28 Donlan, Sam                  Luther               2:01.00    2:04.10  
 29 Wallace, Blake               William Penn         2:05.00    2:04.23  
 30 Niyonizigiye, Eddie          Iowa Central         2:01.00    2:04.60  
 31 Coulter, Spencer             Central              2:02.00    2:04.77  
 32 Neufeld, Matt                Bethel               2:02.60    2:05.07  
 33 Jensen, Grady                Luther               2:04.00    2:05.08  
 34 Johnston, Dillon             U Minn Duluth        1:59.90    2:05.87  
 35 Coy, Kevin                   Niacc                2:07.00    2:06.42  
 36 Shortslef, Andrew            Drake                2:05.00    2:06.60  
 37 Oestreich, Adam              Drake                2:02.20    2:06.95  
 38 Klopp, Pete                  U Minn Duluth        2:01.90    2:07.17  
 39 Lund, Justin                 GustavusAdolphus     2:01.00    2:08.59  
 40 Seuferer, Micah              Central              2:05.00    2:08.62  
 41 Myers, Josh                  U Minn Duluth        2:05.00    2:09.20  
 42 Blanchard, Seth              Niacc                2:07.00    2:09.69  
 43 Cyr, Tim                     U Minn Duluth        2:05.00    2:09.98  
 44 Coomer, Colin                Drake                2:05.00    2:10.17  
 45 Johnston, Jared              U Minn Duluth        2:00.50    2:10.20  
 46 Van Den Broeke, Jake         Niacc                2:09.00    2:11.11  
 47 Fitzsimmons, Cory            Central              2:05.00    2:11.57  
 48 Meyer, Sam                   Niacc                2:08.00    2:12.08  
 49 Richter, Andy                U Minn Duluth        2:08.00    2:12.40  
 50 Bolander, Luke               Central              2:01.00    2:12.59  
 51 Thein, Trevor                Niacc                2:05.00    2:14.59  
 52 Hanseling, James             Hastings             2:06.00    2:14.60  
 53 Mabiza, Kuda                 William Penn         2:15.00    2:22.07  
 54 Paton, Alan                  Grand View           2:18.00    2:22.37  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jurkovich, Evan              Drake                4:01.50    4:03.36    10  
  2 Greeno, Dan                  Bethel               4:04.10    4:03.91     8  
  3 Hill, Barry                  Drake                3:58.75    4:03.94     6  
  4 Gladitsch, Carl              Bethel               4:03.77    4:04.24     5  
  5 Oestreich, Adam              Drake                4:02.50    4:06.93     4  
  6 Atkinson, Eric               U Minn Duluth        3:59.00    4:07.16     3  
  7 MacTaggart, Bruce            Iowa                 3:54.10    4:07.46     2  
  8 Ingram, Bob                  Iowa                 4:02.25    4:07.59     1  
  9 Townsend, Derek              Central              4:07.00    4:08.94  
 10 Lewis, Brandon               Drake                4:15.00    4:10.61  
 11 Dierking, David              Hastings             4:12.00    4:10.96  
 12 Cook, J.J.                   Luther               4:12.00    4:10.99  
 13 Eicher, Bryan                Hastings             4:12.00    4:11.14  
 14 Moser, Lane                  Coe                  4:07.50    4:11.71  
 15 Goodenberger, James          Hastings             4:15.00    4:12.56  
 16 Hinrichs, Tyler              Bethel               4:03.95    4:14.72  
 17 Schroeder, Ryan              Coe                  4:14.00    4:15.28  
 18 Moenck, Heath                Iowa                 3:55.15    4:17.28  
 19 Kennedy, John                GustavusAdolphus     4:16.00    4:17.38  
 20 Conner, Ethan                Coe                  4:18.00    4:18.19  
 21 Schut, Aaron                 Coe                  4:18.00    4:18.59  
 22 Coomer, Colin                Drake                4:23.61    4:18.80  
 23 Cusanelli, DC                Coe                  4:18.00    4:18.95  
 24 Heineman, Kyle               Coe                  4:18.00    4:20.10  
 25 Bjorhus, Tyler               U Minn Duluth        4:05.00    4:20.79  
 25 Fitzsimmons, Cory            Central              4:13.00    4:20.79  
 27 Bredin, Bob                  Hastings             4:20.00    4:21.94  
 28 Kremer, Ricky                Coe                  4:23.00    4:23.88  
 29 Lilly, Kyle                  Luther               4:20.00    4:24.27  
 30 Shortslef, Andrew            Drake                4:07.10    4:25.02  
 31 Blanchard, Seth              Niacc                4:25.00    4:25.56  
 32 Wallace, Blake               William Penn         4:29.00    4:25.83  
 33 Armstead, James              Central              4:18.00    4:26.13  
 34 Johnston, Jared              U Minn Duluth        4:10.00    4:26.70  
 35 Prieve, Alex                 GustavusAdolphus     4:20.00    4:28.13  
 36 Thein, Trevor                Niacc                4:29.00    4:28.77  
 37 Hanseling, James             Hastings             4:20.00    4:29.05  
 38 Richter, Andy                U Minn Duluth        4:26.00    4:29.48  
 39 Schmidt, Aaron               Iowa Central         4:30.00    4:30.85  
 40 Potts, Ben                   Coe                  4:22.00    4:30.98  
 41 Krueger, Eric                Luther               4:50.00    4:38.47  
 42 Clarke, Matt                 Mount Mercy          4:49.00    4:42.70  
 43 Cullen, Jacob                Iowa Central                    4:43.51  
 44 Kemp, Jim                    Luther               4:30.00    4:43.82  
 45 Flaws, Jacob                 Buena Vista          4:39.00    4:45.69  
 46 Tackmann, Vaughn             Luther               4:40.00    4:46.91  
 47 Van Dillen, Ricky            Drake                4:35.00    4:47.09  
 48 Ripplemeyer, Luke            U Minn Duluth        4:25.00    4:47.69  
 49 Thornburg, John              Coe                  4:57.00    5:01.84  
 50 Newcomb, Nick                Grand View           4:55.00    5:08.19  
 51 Kingsriter, Andrew           Luther               5:00.00    5:11.23  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camplin, Brendan             Iowa                14:50.10   15:20.42    10  
  2 Jurkovich, Evan              Drake               15:12.00   15:36.92     8  
  3 Eicher, Bryan                Hastings            15:45.00   15:45.10     6  
  4 Anderson, Nate               U Minn Duluth       15:40.00   15:46.55     5  
  5 Dierking, David              Hastings            15:45.00   15:46.60     4  
  6 Wilson, Brett                Luther              15:30.00   15:49.90     3  
  7 Bruns, Carson                Luther              15:30.00   15:53.65     2  
  8 Switzer, Mike                Luther              15:30.00   15:57.67     1  
  9 Taylor, Pierre               Central             15:40.00   16:00.43  
 10 Larson, Karl                 Luther              16:00.00   16:02.48  
 11 Rodriguez, Juan              Niacc               16:20.00   16:03.42  
 12 Cooper, Michael              Unattached          16:20.00   16:04.75  
 13 Raum, Carl                   Iowa Central        16:31.00   16:07.06  
 14 Leaf, John                   GustavusAdolphus    15:49.00   16:09.31  
 15 Kramer, Mike                 U Minn Duluth       16:10.00   16:11.85  
 16 Johnson, Erik                Luther              15:45.00   16:12.48  
 17 Tegels, Austin               Luther              16:15.00   16:21.44  
 18 Burmahl, Drew                Luther              16:15.00   16:28.21  
 19 Gorman, Aaron                U Minn Duluth       15:25.00   16:32.42  
 20 Anderson, Brian              Bethel              15:50.50   16:35.19  
 21 Wallace, Blake               William Penn        16:00.00   16:46.61  
 22 Hinrichs, Austin             Bethel              15:55.25   16:47.46  
 23 Gibson, Ean                  Luther              16:15.00   16:49.33  
 24 Offerdahl, Dan               Luther              16:15.00   16:51.20  
 25 Ross, Nick                   GustavusAdolphus               16:57.17  
 26 Schmidt, Aaron               Iowa Central        16:31.00   16:59.54  
 27 Buck, Kyle                   Luther              16:00.00   17:02.19  
 28 Vondracek, Austin            Central             17:05.00   17:08.71  
 29 Flaws, Jordan                Buena Vista         17:15.00   17:16.86  
 30 Schrock, Joel                Luther              17:00.00   17:25.17  
 31 Hellman, Jacob               Luther              17:00.00   17:39.15  
 32 Letzring, Jordan             William Penn        18:39.00   17:47.10  
 33 Hills, Hunter                Clarke              17:40.00   17:51.76  
 34 Clarke, Matt                 Mount Mercy         18:16.64   18:00.00  
 35 Gibson, Michael              Bethel              16:45.51   18:13.50  
 36 Newcomb, Nick                Grand View          18:30.00   18:24.76  
 37 Husak, Tyler                 Central             18:00.00   18:38.90  
 38 Story, Steven                Niacc               18:30.00   18:43.16  
 39 Mueller, Andrew              Niacc               18:00.00   18:48.79  
 40 Williams, Spencer            Grand View          19:00.00   19:58.53  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kallemeyn, John              U Minn Duluth       32:00.00   33:02.81    10  
  2 Tate, Tommy                  Iowa                31:00.00   33:13.33     8  
  3 Foley, Dan                   GustavusAdolphus    32:40.00   33:18.48     6  
  4 Hartman, Mark                GustavusAdolphus    33:00.12   33:23.4h     5  
  5 Escher, Erik                 U Minn Duluth                  34:11.1h     4  
  6 Varty, Zach                  U Minn Duluth       33:18.00   34:48.1h     3  
  7 Zbikowski, John              U Minn Duluth       34:45.00   36:31.0h     2  
  8 Crowl, Nick                  Hastings            40:00.00   36:32.0h     1  
  9 Blythe, Greg                 Mount Mercy                    36:41.0h  
 10 Hilby, Matt                  Mount Mercy                    37:10.0h  
 11 Carson, Mike                 Hastings            41:00.00   37:11.3h  
 12 Paton, Alan                  Grand View                     37:18.0h  
 13 Seckel, Cole                 Hastings            42:00.00   39:23.5h  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Russ, Tanner                 Buena Vista            15.00      15.10q  3.7  7 
  2 Olorundami, Shawn            Buena Vista            14.70      15.12q  2.8  3 
  3 Prill, Frank                 Iowa                   14.65      15.15q  3.0  1 
  4 Geyen, Tyler                 GustavusAdolphus       14.95      15.21q  3.7  6 
  4 Wilson, Brice                Iowa                   14.65      15.21q  4.8  2 
  6 Ferda, Taylor                Bethel                 15.25      15.22q  4.3  5 
  7 Brockmeyer, Kyle             Coe                    15.00      15.36q  3.7  7 
  8 VanMaanen, Jaron             Drake                  15.10      15.43q  3.7  6 
  9 Buresh, Tyson                Hastings               14.90      15.58   4.3  5 
 10 Taylor, Justin               Buena Vista            15.30      15.67   3.6  4 
 11 Parno, Chris                 U Minn Duluth          15.45      15.99   4.8  2 
 12 VandeHoef, Collin            Iowa Central           16.28      16.01   4.3  5 
 13 Sauser, Ryan                 Faith Baptist          15.69      16.09   3.0  1 
 14 Maguire, Steven              Buena Vista            16.00      16.33   2.8  3 
 15 Revoir, Russel               Clarke                 16.20      17.04   3.6  4 
 16 Hopper, Andrew               Central                17.30      17.33   4.8  2 
 17 Sillman, Ryan                Hastings               16.50      17.47   3.7  7 
 18 Jordan, Jeremy               Clarke                 17.20      17.73   3.6  4 
 19 Outlaw, Kenny                Central                17.20      17.76   4.3  5 
 20 Warmuth, Jimmy               U Minn Duluth          15.93      17.84   4.8  2 
 21 Mankivsky, Mark              Iowa                   14.85      18.08   3.6  4 
 22 Spieleger, Acea              Niacc                  17.54      18.45   3.0  1 
 23 Levins, Brad                 Hastings                          18.56   3.6  4 
 24 Knebel, John                 U Minn Duluth          15.74      18.87   3.0  1 
 25 Swanhorst, John              Hastings               16.30      19.31   3.7  6 
 26 Goulden, Jason               Central                17.30      21.36   2.8  3 
 -- Olawumi, Martin              Iowa Central                        DNF   2.8  3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferda, Taylor                Bethel                 15.22      14.76   3.8   10  
  2 Olorundami, Shawn            Buena Vista            15.12      14.83   3.8    8  
  3 Brockmeyer, Kyle             Coe                    15.36      14.95   3.8    6  
  4 VanMaanen, Jaron             Drake                  15.43      15.00   3.8    5  
  5 Wilson, Brice                Iowa                   15.21      15.02   3.8    4  
  6 Geyen, Tyler                 GustavusAdolphus       15.21      15.24   3.8    3  
  7 Prill, Frank                 Iowa                   15.15      15.27   3.8    2  
  8 Russ, Tanner                 Buena Vista            15.10      15.39   3.8    1  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sauser, Jordan               Faith Baptist          54.00      54.22   1   10  
  2 Ferda, Taylor                Bethel                 55.50      55.16   1    8  
  3 Taylor, Justin               Buena Vista            54.80      55.58   1    6  
  4 Buresh, Tyson                Hastings               55.00      57.35   1    5  
  5 Warmuth, Jimmy               U Minn Duluth          57.27      57.39   2    4  
  6 Parno, Chris                 U Minn Duluth          55.97      57.56   1    3  
  7 Heckroth, Patrick            Unattached             53.80      58.18   1    2  
  8 Reidenbach, Lucas            Luther                 56.85      58.41   1    1  
  9 VandeHoef, Collin            Iowa Central           59.83      58.42   3 
 10 Gegner, Jordan               Central                57.50      58.90   2 
 11 Godfrey, Andrew              Niacc                  60.00      58.98   4 
 12 Barnes, Franklin             Ashford                57.05      59.09   2 
 13 Outlaw, Kenny                Central                59.00      59.12   3 
 14 Knebel, John                 U Minn Duluth          58.54      59.32   2 
 15 Johnson, Ben                 Bethel                 56.93      59.35   2 
 16 Smalley, Matt                Grand View             60.00      59.43   3 
 17 Rice, Andrew                 Bethel                 56.00      59.57   1 
 18 Hopper, Andrew               Central                60.00      60.92   3 
 19 Trio, Matt                   Luther                 58.70      61.07   2 
 20 Goulden, Jason               Central                60.00      61.57   3 
 21 Swanhorst, John              Hastings               59.00      61.69   3 
 22 Revoir, Russel               Clarke                 61.00      61.83   4 
 23 Sillman, Ryan                Hastings               58.00      62.13   2 
 24 Cadwallader, Grant           Iowa Central           62.60      62.51   4 
 25 Levins, Brad                 Hastings                          62.93   4 
 26 Erlandson, Dave              GustavusAdolphus                  63.09   4 
 27 Kimpling, Paul               U Minn Duluth          57.94      64.13   2 
 28 Jordan, Jeremy               Clarke                 62.00      64.57   4 
 29 Spieleger, Acea              Niacc                  62.00      66.34   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sawe, Joshua                 Iowa Central         9:41.00    9:40.27    10  
  2 Bond, Brandon                Grand View           9:55.00    9:54.80     8  
  3 Bell, Greg                   Iowa Central        10:08.64    9:58.90     6  
  4 Kramer, Mike                 U Minn Duluth        9:45.00   10:05.18     5  
  5 Clark, Teddy                 Central              9:40.00   10:06.93     4  
  6 Salwolke, Isaac              Luther               9:55.00   10:09.25     3  
  7 Huber, Brenden               Unattached           9:50.00   10:10.86     2  
  8 Bostrom, Erik                Bethel              10:15.29   10:15.56     1  
  9 Williams, Brandon            Central             10:15.00   10:36.45  
 10 Knehans, Kelsey              Hastings            10:20.00   10:42.67  
 11 Gerber, Josh                 Luther              10:10.00   10:45.86  
 12 Rowley, Skim                 Iowa Central        10:33.50   10:50.78  
 13 Kimpling, Paul               U Minn Duluth       10:25.00   10:50.79  
 14 Ripplemeyer, Luke            U Minn Duluth                  11:33.10  
 15 Spencer, Brandon             Iowa Central        11:34.84   11:45.94  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buena Vista University  'A'                         41.67      41.84   1   10  
  2 Drake University  'A'                               42.25      41.96   1    8  
  3 Central College  'A'                                41.70      42.90   1    6  
  4 Gustavus Adolphus  'A'                              43.55      43.65   1    5  
  5 Luther College  'A'                                 43.20      44.05   1    4  
  6 Buena Vista University  'B'                         42.90      44.42   1    3  
  7 William Penn Univ  'A'                              45.50      44.52   2    2  
  8 Ashford University  'A'                             42.71      44.69   1    1  
  9 Central College  'B'                                44.00      45.09   2 
 10 Faith Baptist College  'A'                          45.60      45.18   2 
 11 Luther College  'B'                                 44.30      45.51   2 
 12 U of Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                          44.54      45.58   2 
 -- Iowa Central  'A'                                   41.77         DQ   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                   3:15.00    3:15.14   1   10  
  2 Iowa Central  'A'                                 3:17.70    3:17.70   1    8  
  3 Drake University  'A'                             3:18.00    3:18.20   1    6  
  4 Central College  'A'                              3:18.00    3:20.49   1    5  
  5 Bethel University  'A'                            3:20.65    3:21.75   1    4  
  6 U of Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                        3:23.94    3:22.59   2    3  
  7 Iowa Central  'B'                                 3:24.00    3:23.14   2    2  
  8 Gustavus Adolphus  'A'                            3:24.19    3:23.21   2    1  
  9 Central College  'B'                              3:24.00    3:27.48   2 
 10 Luther College  'A'                               3:22.60    3:28.66   1 
 11 Hastings  'A'                                     3:25.00    3:29.97   2 
 12 U of Minnesota-Duluth  'B'                        3:29.94    3:30.24   3 
 13 Mount Mercy College  'A'                          3:29.40    3:30.85   3 
 14 Faith Baptist College  'A'                        3:30.00    3:31.65   3 
 15 Drake University  'B'                             3:25.00    3:32.01   2 
 16 U of Minnesota-Duluth  'C'                        3:34.00    3:33.12   4 
 17 Bethel University  'B'                            3:25.89    3:34.14   2 
 18 Grand View College  'A'                           3:33.00    3:36.97   4 
 19 Clarke College  'A'                               3:32.00    3:37.28   3 
 20 Gustavus Adolphus  'B'                                       3:38.65   5 
 21 Luther College  'B'                               3:28.10    3:38.66   3 
 22 Bethel University  'C'                            3:27.19    3:39.58   2 
 23 North Iowa Area Community  'A'                    3:40.00    3:41.75   5 
 24 Central College  'C'                              3:32.00    3:42.88   3 
 25 Iowa Central  'C'                                 3:32.00    3:43.65   3 
 26 North Iowa Area Community  'B'                    3:45.00    3:44.31   5 
 27 Iowa Central  'D'                                 3:40.00    3:46.83   4 
 28 Central College  'D'                              3:35.00    3:48.62   4 
 29 Iowa Central  'E'                                 3:50.00    3:49.19   5 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 VanMaanen, Jaron             Drake                  2.05m      2.10m    6-10.75   10  
  2 Kelly, Ryan                  Iowa                   2.06m      2.08m    6-09.75    8  
  3 Brondyke, Kurtis             Central                2.00m      1.98m    6-06.00    6  
  4 Hughes, Steven               Grand View             1.88m      1.93m    6-04.00    4  
  4 Valdes, Graham               Iowa                   2.04m      1.93m    6-04.00    4  
  4 Currica, Jamal               Iowa Central           2.03m      1.93m    6-04.00    4  
  7 Keesee, Will                 Hastings               2.03m      1.88m    6-02.00    0.5
  7 Gegner, Jordan               Central                1.80m      1.88m    6-02.00    0.5
  7 Stephens, Aaron              Mount Mercy            1.82m      1.88m    6-02.00    0.5
  7 Quick, Jay                   Bethel                 2.02m      1.88m    6-02.00    0.5
  7 Revoir, Russel               Clarke                 1.82m      1.88m    6-02.00    0.5
  7 Hall, Cory                   Central                1.80m      1.88m    6-02.00    0.5
 13 Powell, Breighen             Central                1.80m      1.83m    6-00.00 
 13 Klein, Dylan                 Iowa Central                      1.83m    6-00.00 
 13 Reed, Kenny                  William Penn           1.83m      1.83m    6-00.00 
 13 Atherton, Eric               Bethel                 1.97m      1.83m    6-00.00 
 17 Plagman, Rich                Central                1.80m      1.78m    5-10.00 
 17 Peymann, Jake                GustavusAdolphus       1.80m      1.78m    5-10.00 
 19 Hansen, David                U Minn Duluth          1.75m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 19 Franks, Jon                  William Penn           1.83m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 -- Maguire, Steven              Buena Vista            1.85m         NH            
 -- Stenoin, Carl                GustavusAdolphus       1.65m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Beutz, Jason                 U Minn Duluth          4.76m      4.63m   15-02.25   10  
  2 Hood, Drew                   GustavusAdolphus       4.60m      4.48m   14-08.25    8  
  3 Downs, Bobby                 U Minn Duluth          4.45m      4.18m   13-08.50    5  
  3 Fechner, Rob                 Drake                  4.15m      4.18m   13-08.50    5  
  3 Simmons, Clint               Hastings               4.00m      4.18m   13-08.50    5  
  6 Schmidt, Zach                U Minn Duluth          4.10m      4.03m   13-02.50    1.2
  6 Griffin, Kevin               Ashford                4.25m      4.03m   13-02.50    1.2
  6 Bryant, Andy                 Drake                  4.15m      4.03m   13-02.50    1.2
  6 Trio, Matt                   Luther                 4.10m      4.03m   13-02.50    1.2
  6 Johnson, Tim                 U Minn Duluth          4.15m      4.03m   13-02.50    1.2
 11 Prill, Frank                 Iowa                   4.30m      3.88m   12-08.75 
 11 VanDorp, Jordan              GustavusAdolphus       4.08m      3.88m   12-08.75 
 13 Stenoin, Carl                GustavusAdolphus       3.78m      3.73m   12-02.75 
 13 Konen, Nick                  Hastings               3.50m      3.73m   12-02.75 
 15 Foote, Greg                  Central                3.65m      3.43m   11-03.00 
 -- Rodgers, Darren              U Minn Duluth          4.10m         NH            
 -- Elkin, Eddie                 Central                3.65m         NH            
 -- Smalley, Matt                Grand View             3.05m         NH            
 -- Contri, Jake                 Central                3.65m         NH            
 -- Mankivsky, Mark              Iowa                   4.50m         NH            
 -- Blessing, Josh               Luther                 4.10m         NH            
 -- Eberhardt, Shad              Hastings               3.50m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bertelsen, Eric              Buena Vista            7.27m      7.24m   NWI  23-09.00   10  
  2 Gorman, Matty                Iowa                   7.28m      7.03m   NWI  23-00.75    8  
  3 Brondyke, Kurtis             Central                6.50m      6.96m   NWI  22-10.00    6  
  4 Bangert, Josh                Drake                  7.39m     J6.96m   NWI  22-10.00    5  
  5 Reed, Aaron                  Iowa                   7.10m      6.93m   NWI  22-09.00    4  
  6 Currica, Jamal               Iowa Central           6.54m      6.72m   NWI  22-00.75    3  
  7 Morris, Reggie               Unattached             6.00m      6.64m   NWI  21-09.50    2  
  8 Milkovich, Steve             U Minn Duluth          6.52m      6.63m   NWI  21-09.00    1  
  9 Snyder, Caleb                Ashford                6.74m      6.61m   NWI  21-08.25 
 10 Hallengren, Shane            Central                6.20m      6.38m   NWI  20-11.25 
 11 Windauer, Bobby              Iowa                   6.40m      6.31m   NWI  20-08.50 
 12 Foote, Greg                  Central                6.00m      6.26m   NWI  20-06.50 
 13 Mixon, Cody                  Iowa                   6.40m      6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
 14 Olawumi, Martin              Iowa Central                      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
 15 Gilsrud, Sam                 U Minn Duluth                     6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
 16 Geyen, Tyler                 GustavusAdolphus                  6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
 17 Reed, Kenny                  William Penn           5.95m      5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
 18 Taylor, Damarcus             Iowa Central           6.54m      5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
 19 Russ, Tanner                 Buena Vista            6.00m      5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
 20 Mich, Matt                   William Penn           6.16m      5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
 21 Struchen, Brady              Buena Vista            6.00m      5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
 22 Miller, Kris                 William Penn           5.95m      5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
 23 Rust, Collin                 GustavusAdolphus                  5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
 24 Siaw, Kwesi                  Drake                  6.50m      5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
 25 Boldger, Eric                Clarke                            5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
 26 Stephens, Aaron              Mount Mercy            5.57m      5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
 27 Kamla, Micah                 Hastings               6.45m      5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
 28 Stenoin, Carl                GustavusAdolphus                  5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
 29 Contri, Jake                 Central                6.00m      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
 30 Olsen, John                  Bethel                 5.25m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
 31 Hall, Reinaldo               Iowa Wesleyan          5.15m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
 32 Kaye, Jameson                Iowa Wesleyan          5.10m      5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
 33 Klein, Dylan                 Iowa Central                      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
 34 Dahm, AJ                     Buena Vista            6.10m      0.58m   NWI   1-11.00 
 -- Wong, Mark                   Hastings               6.25m         ND   NWI           
 -- Walls, Anthony               Luther                 6.17m         ND   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Gorman, Matty                Iowa                  14.10m     15.00m   NWI  49-02.50   10  
  2 Bean, Josh                   Iowa                  14.20m     14.83m   NWI  48-08.00    8  
  3 Warmuth, Jimmy               U Minn Duluth         13.27m     13.69m   NWI  44-11.00    6  
  4 Mixon, Cody                  Iowa                  13.22m     13.47m   NWI  44-02.50    5  
  5 Kamla, Micah                 Hastings              13.50m     13.18m   NWI  43-03.00    4  
  6 Milkovich, Steve             U Minn Duluth         13.58m     13.17m   NWI  43-02.50    3  
  7 Gilsrud, Sam                 U Minn Duluth                    12.58m   NWI  41-03.25    2  
  8 Boldger, Eric                Clarke                12.56m     12.54m   NWI  41-01.75    1  
  9 Snyder, Caleb                Ashford               13.13m     12.48m   NWI  40-11.50 
 10 Rust, Collin                 GustavusAdolphus                 12.16m   NWI  39-10.75 
 11 Plagman, Rich                Central               11.70m     12.04m   NWI  39-06.00 
 12 Erredge, Tat                 Luther                12.09m     12.03m   NWI  39-05.75 
 13 Struchen, Brady              Buena Vista           12.00m     11.56m   NWI  37-11.25 
 14 Klein, Dylan                 Iowa Central          12.22m     11.54m   NWI  37-10.50 
 15 Hall, Reinaldo               Iowa Wesleyan         11.23m     11.24m   NWI  36-10.50 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 VanCura, Scott               Hastings              16.15m     16.78m   55-00.75   10  
  2 Schaapveld, Mark             Iowa                  16.40m     16.24m   53-03.50    8  
  3 Pinckney, Adam               Northern Iowa         16.00m     15.57m   51-01.00    6  
  4 Pinkelman, Josh              Hastings              15.30m     14.59m   47-10.50    5  
  5 Weeks, Allen                 Northern Iowa         15.80m     14.46m   47-05.25    4  
  6 Leerhoff, Nick               Coe                   15.12m     14.16m   46-05.50    3  
  7 Graber, Matt                 Central               14.60m     14.07m   46-02.00    2  
  8 Kleffman, Matt               U Minn Duluth         14.00m     14.01m   45-11.75    1  
  9 Pinckney, Jordan             Coe                   15.69m     13.83m   45-04.50 
 10 Fritz, Scott                 Hastings              14.80m     13.78m   45-02.50 
 11 Soldner, Tom                 U Minn Duluth         14.25m     13.57m   44-06.25 
 12 Davis, Nick                  GustavusAdolphus      12.48m     13.53m   44-04.75 
 13 Ricke, Steven                Buena Vista           14.20m     13.50m   44-03.50 
 14 Kotz, Zach                   Luther                12.70m     13.45m   44-01.50 
 15 Anderson, Brian              GustavusAdolphus      13.88m     13.10m   42-11.75 
 16 Stubbe, Matt                 Buena Vista           13.30m     12.96m   42-06.25 
 17 Flick, Brayden               Grand View            12.50m     12.61m   41-04.50 
 18 McCall, Joe                  Niacc                 12.43m     12.58m   41-03.25 
 19 Loughran, Dan                U Minn Duluth         13.20m     12.42m   40-09.00 
 20 Murray, Wyatt                Drake                 12.00m     12.25m   40-02.25 
 21 Rahm, Spenser                Niacc                 12.00m     12.24m   40-02.00 
 22 Wagner, Peter                Unattached            11.27m     12.23m   40-01.50 
 23 Lahner, Nate                 Mount Mercy           12.74m     12.20m   40-00.50 
 24 Moore, Roy                   William Penn          12.20m     12.16m   39-10.75 
 25 Strange, Jake                U Minn Duluth         11.50m     11.74m   38-06.25 
 26 Sheridan, Chris              Ashford               11.40m     11.54m   37-10.50 
 27 Nichols, Heath               William Penn          11.36m     11.12m   36-05.75 
 28 Steepleton, Scott            Loras                 11.11m     10.91m   35-09.50 
 29 Lechtemberg, Ryan            Niacc                 12.00m     10.90m   35-09.25 
 30 Milder, David                William Penn           9.90m     10.57m   34-08.25 
 31 Lange, Corey                 U Minn Duluth         12.20m     10.36m   34-00.00 
 32 Hall, Bill                   Central                          10.26m   33-08.00 
 33 Stonerook, Trent             Luther                10.44m     10.25m   33-07.50 
 34 Neal, Drew                   Grand View            10.00m     10.04m   32-11.25 
 35 Peterson, Andrew             Luther                10.04m      9.66m   31-08.50 
 35 Hixon, Trevor                Central               10.00m      9.66m   31-08.50 
 37 McBride, Jeremy              Coe                   11.00m      9.63m   31-07.25 
 38 Olson, Mike                  Mount Mercy            9.11m      9.27m   30-05.00 
 -- Adams, Jordan                Grand View            13.50m         ND            
 -- Martinsen, Ben               U Minn Duluth         11.75m         ND            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Turner, Floyd                Unattached            51.00m     51.72m     169-08   10  
  2 VanCura, Scott               Hastings              48.80m     51.19m     167-11    8  
  3 Weeks, Allen                 Northern Iowa         51.00m     50.55m     165-10    6  
  4 Scholl, Turner               Hastings              46.00m     48.29m     158-05    5  
  5 Hickey, John                 Iowa                  44.10m     47.62m     156-03    4  
  6 Fisher, Jason                Central               45.00m     46.73m     153-04    3  
  7 Fritz, Scott                 Hastings              46.00m     46.57m     152-09    2  
  8 Maloney, Matt                Loras                 41.30m     43.67m     143-03    1  
  9 Pinkelman, Josh              Hastings              46.00m     42.61m     139-09 
 10 Hurt, Tanner                 Unattached            48.00m     41.87m     137-04 
 11 Stubbe, Matt                 Buena Vista           42.70m     40.90m     134-02 
 12 Kaufmann, Zach               Buena Vista           39.00m     40.57m     133-01 
 13 Pinckney, Jordan             Coe                   42.00m     39.99m     131-02 
 14 McCullough, Jacob            William Penn          43.89m     39.88m     130-10 
 15 Romero, Justin               Unattached            46.00m     39.78m     130-06 
 16 Rahm, Spenser                Niacc                 37.54m     39.68m     130-02 
 17 Daniel, Carrington           Coe                              39.50m     129-07 
 18 Murray, Wyatt                Drake                 32.00m     39.19m     128-07 
 19 Davis, Nick                  GustavusAdolphus      39.98m     38.84m     127-05 
 20 Soldner, Tom                 U Minn Duluth         42.80m     38.71m     127-00 
 21 Rosburg, Tyler               Drake                 34.00m     38.41m     126-00 
 22 Ricke, Steven                Buena Vista           38.50m     37.13m     121-10 
 23 Anderson, Dale               Coe                   42.00m     36.85m     120-11 
 24 Lahner, Nate                 Mount Mercy           38.04m     36.60m     120-01 
 25 Loughran, Dan                U Minn Duluth         40.00m     36.37m     119-04 
 26 Nichols, Heath               William Penn          37.08m     36.18m     118-08 
 27 Wagner, Peter                Unattached            35.00m     35.94m     117-11 
 28 Graber, Matt                 Central               37.00m     35.84m     117-07 
 29 Boren, Sean                  Iowa Central          38.73m     35.77m     117-04 
 30 Lange, Corey                 U Minn Duluth         37.00m     35.76m     117-04 
 31 Anderson, Brian              GustavusAdolphus      38.80m     35.25m     115-08 
 32 McCall, Joe                  Niacc                            33.86m     111-01 
 33 Stonerook, Trent             Luther                27.44m     33.51m     109-11 
 34 Bentele, Mike                U Minn Duluth         39.50m     33.27m     109-02 
 34 Robinson, Brandon            Buena Vista           34.50m     33.27m     109-02 
 36 Flick, Brayden               Grand View                       33.17m     108-10 
 37 Blodgett, Lucas              Bethel                42.25m     32.91m     108-00 
 38 Martinsen, Ben               U Minn Duluth                    32.83m     107-08 
 39 Willett, Brian               William Penn          29.51m     32.75m     107-05 
 40 Kleffman, Matt               U Minn Duluth         41.50m     32.16m     105-06 
 41 Meyer, Andrew                Coe                              31.90m     104-08 
 42 Kotz, Zach                   Luther                34.80m     31.60m     103-08 
 43 Foote, Greg                  Central               30.00m     31.19m     102-04 
 44 Sheridan, Chris              Ashford               31.56m     31.05m     101-10 
 45 Peterson, Andrew             Luther                31.80m     28.75m      94-04 
 46 Strange, Jake                U Minn Duluth                    27.86m      91-05 
 47 Lechtemberg, Ryan            Niacc                 30.17m     27.71m      90-11 
 48 Olson, Mike                  Mount Mercy           26.67m     27.06m      88-09 
 49 Contri, Jake                 Central               28.00m     22.84m      74-11 
 -- Milder, David                William Penn          28.82m         ND            
 -- Cook, Ben                    U Minn Duluth                        ND            
 -- Adams, Jordan                Grand View            43.00m         ND            
 -- Steepleton, Scott            Loras                 34.23m         ND            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 VanCura, Scott               Hastings              57.44m     54.65m     179-03   10  
  2 Fisher, Jason                Central               53.00m     54.51m     178-10    8  
  3 Schaapveld, Mark             Iowa                  53.82m     53.45m     175-04    6  
  4 Pinkelman, Josh              Hastings              50.00m     50.81m     166-08    5  
  5 Hickey, John                 Iowa                  53.40m     50.50m     165-08    4  
  6 Cook, Lucas                  Northern Iowa         57.00m     50.47m     165-07    3  
  7 Robeson, Jon                 Unattached            50.00m     49.81m     163-05    2  
  8 Kleffman, Matt               U Minn Duluth         49.20m     49.69m     163-00    1  
  9 Blodgett, Lucas              Bethel                51.70m     48.39m     158-09 
 10 Pinckney, Adam               Northern Iowa         52.00m     47.84m     156-11 
 11 Maloney, Matt                Loras                 43.60m     46.96m     154-01 
 12 Fritz, Scott                 Hastings              45.00m     46.04m     151-00 
 13 Scholl, Turner               Hastings              48.00m     45.43m     149-00 
 14 Hurt, Tanner                 Unattached            50.00m     43.53m     142-10 
 15 Anderson, Brian              GustavusAdolphus      44.20m     43.47m     142-07 
 16 Soldner, Tom                 U Minn Duluth         46.00m     41.85m     137-04 
 17 Adams, Jordan                Grand View            43.00m     41.75m     137-00 
 18 Ricke, Steven                Buena Vista           38.00m     39.74m     130-04 
 19 Martinsen, Ben               U Minn Duluth                    39.70m     130-03 
 20 Graber, Matt                 Central               35.00m     39.46m     129-05 
 21 Romero, Justin               Unattached            44.00m     39.06m     128-02 
 22 Flick, Brayden               Grand View            34.00m     38.37m     125-11 
 23 Leerhoff, Nick               Coe                   40.00m     37.29m     122-04 
 24 Neal, Drew                   Grand View            35.00m     36.71m     120-05 
 25 Stubbe, Matt                 Buena Vista           36.60m     35.31m     115-10 
 26 Anderson, Dale               Coe                              35.15m     115-04 
 27 McDonnell, Brian             Coe                   39.00m     33.54m     110-00 
 28 Nichols, Heath               William Penn          32.09m     32.95m     108-01 
 29 Larson, Dan                  U Minn Duluth                    32.79m     107-07 
 30 Lahner, Nate                 Mount Mercy           30.43m     31.98m     104-11 
 31 Loughran, Dan                U Minn Duluth                    31.67m     103-11 
 32 Stonerook, Trent             Luther                32.60m     31.56m     103-06 
 33 Cook, Ben                    U Minn Duluth                    29.25m      95-11 
 34 Lange, Corey                 U Minn Duluth                    27.95m      91-08 
 35 Milder, David                William Penn          28.00m     27.38m      89-10 
 35 Strange, Jake                U Minn Duluth                    27.38m      89-10 
 37 Hixon, Trevor                Central               30.00m     23.91m      78-05 
 38 Olson, Mike                  Mount Mercy           29.39m     22.83m      74-11 
 -- Meyer, Andrew                Coe                                  ND            
 -- Steepleton, Scott            Loras                 38.90m         ND            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Peter                Unattached            42.00m     51.40m     168-08   10  
  2 Hughes, Steven               Grand View            47.00m     49.51m     162-05    8  
  3 Hilby, Matt                  Mount Mercy           51.32m     48.27m     158-04    6  
  4 Mobley, Matt                 Drake                 52.00m     47.73m     156-07    5  
  5 Peterson, Andrew             Luther                40.40m     47.02m     154-03    4  
  6 Schueler, Austen             Central               51.00m     45.91m     150-07    3  
  7 Schmailzl, Matt              Central               38.00m     44.05m     144-06    2  
  8 Taylor, Damarcus             Iowa Central                     43.51m     142-09    1  
  9 Bangert, Josh                Drake                 42.00m     43.50m     142-08 
 10 Hall, Cory                   Central               40.00m     42.81m     140-05 
 11 Anderson, Brian              GustavusAdolphus      44.60m     42.73m     140-02 
 12 Bentele, Mike                U Minn Duluth         47.00m     42.56m     139-07 
 13 Larson, Dan                  U Minn Duluth                    42.05m     137-11 
 14 Rosien, Jameson              Central               38.00m     41.59m     136-05 
 15 Trio, Matt                   Luther                           41.38m     135-09 
 16 Elkin, Eddie                 Central               41.00m     40.95m     134-04 
 17 Klopp, Pete                  U Minn Duluth         47.20m     39.90m     130-11 
 18 Cohen, Josh                  William Penn          43.42m     39.76m     130-05 
 19 Parno, Chris                 U Minn Duluth         40.00m     38.88m     127-07 
 20 Madison, Jason               William Penn          43.55m     38.71m     127-00 
 21 Hakeman, Matt                Mount Mercy           42.03m     37.80m     124-00 
 22 Daniel, Carrington           Coe                              37.36m     122-07 
 23 Becker, Scott                Mount Mercy           42.34m     36.85m     120-11 
 24 Bormann, Paul                Coe                   45.00m     36.80m     120-09 
 25 Nichols, Heath               William Penn          38.62m     35.57m     116-08 
 26 Pettaway, Anthony            Drake                 35.00m     35.43m     116-03 
 27 Neal, Drew                   Grand View            34.00m     33.29m     109-03 
 28 Milder, David                William Penn          32.00m     32.91m     108-00 
 29 Olson, Mike                  Mount Mercy           29.37m     31.28m     102-07 
 30 Cook, Ben                    U Minn Duluth                    29.47m      96-08 
 31 McBride, Jeremy              Coe                              26.92m      88-04 
 32 Neville, Sheldon             William Penn          21.45m     16.60m      54-05 
 -- McDonnell, Brian             Coe                                  ND