Gustavus Adolphus College               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/15/05 10:30 AM
                    2005 Lee Krough Invitational - 4/16/05                     
                           Gustavus Adolphus College                           
                             St. Peter, Minnesota                              
                          School Entries - All Events                          
 
                                AUGS - Augsburg                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bell, Tonnisha - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             12.01                           
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             25.65                           
  2. Bergeson, Angie - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            4:53.05                           
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:20.93                           
  3. Ciro, Tony - Male    
      #13 Men 100 Meter Dash               11.39                           
      #19 Men 200 Meter Dash               23.47                           
  4. Dahlin, Jon - Male    
      #30 Men Hammer Throw Prel           53.26m                           
  5. Dietrich, Hannah - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:16.13                           
  6. Gray, Sophie - Female    
      #10 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            20.09                           
      #16 Women 400 Meter Hurdl          1:25.29                           
  7. Harris, Marzel - Male    
      #26 Men Javelin Throw Pre           25.58m                           
  8. Houser, Steve - Male    
      #13 Men 100 Meter Dash               11.59                           
      #19 Men 200 Meter Dash               23.90                           
  9. Lenthe, Micah - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:20.21                           
 10. Lundberg, Erik - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:18.70                           
 11. Nordness, Jessica - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash            1:07.31                           
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             28.72                           
 12. Peloquin, Sarah - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:40.64                           
 13. Power, Spencer - Male    
      #28 Men Shot Put Prelims            13.24m                           
      #30 Men Hammer Throw Prel           42.59m                           
      #40 Men Discus Throw Prel           45.61m                           
 14. Sanft, Paul - Male    
      #7 Men 400 Meter Dash                52.37                           
      #36 Men Triple Jump Preli           11.99m                           
 15. Schuster, Andrea - Female    
      #1 Women 3000 Meter Steep         14:09.40                           
 16. Tix, Robert - Male    
      #15 Men 800 Meter Run              2:04.05                           
 17. Van Binsbergen, Angela - Female    
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P           30.38m                           
      #35 Women Triple Jump Pre            9.94m                           
 18. Vogel, Dan - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:11.73                           
 19. Waldow, Ellen - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:20.58                           
 20. Webb, Andrew - Male    
      #26 Men Javelin Throw Pre           25.69m                           
 21. Zaffke, Steve - Male    
      #13 Men 100 Meter Dash               12.50                           
      #19 Men 200 Meter Dash               25.00                           
      #34 Men Long Jump Prelims            5.81m                           
      #36 Men Triple Jump Preli           12.45m                           
===============================================================================
  1. Augsburg - ' ' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:12.03                           
  2. Augsburg - ' ' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay          3:38.01                           
  3. Augsburg - ' ' 
      #5 Men 4x100 Meter Relay             44.23                           
 
                                CARL - Carleton                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barale, Kelsey - Female    
      #3 Women 5000 Meter Run           19:43.49                           
  2. Brown, Vanessa - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash            1:07.00                           
      #35 Women Triple Jump Pre            8.74m                           
  3. Christian, Molly - Female    
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P           22.42m                           
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim            9.98m                           
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr           31.35m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           36.88m                           
  4. Cooley, Anna - Female    
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P           29.66m                           
  5. Durham, Lyz - Female    
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr           37.50m                           
  6. Fricke, Cheryl - Female    
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr           37.93m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           32.90m                           
  7. Friedman, Beth - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:50.14                           
  8. Funke, Cassie - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:12.13                           
  9. Hoecker, Heather - Female    
      #1 Women 3000 Meter Steep         12:52.14                           
 10. Knudson, Karla - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:38.16                           
 11. Lippitt, Julia - Female    
      #37 Women High Jump Preli            1.58m                           
 12. McGiver-Sheridan, Nora - Female    
      #3 Women 5000 Meter Run           19:41.53                           
 13. Miller, Meghan - Female    
      #1 Women 3000 Meter Steep         12:46.43                           
 14. Mills, Annie - Female    
      #3 Women 5000 Meter Run           19:08.50                           
 15. Milne, Lauren - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:11.80                           
 16. Miltich, Cicely - Female    
      #3 Women 5000 Meter Run           20:59.80                           
 17. Miltich, Louise - Female    
      #3 Women 5000 Meter Run           19:42.16                           
 18. O'Connor, Clare - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:36.78                           
 19. Ross, Taylor - Female    
      #35 Women Triple Jump Pre               ND                           
 20. Salvatore, Jessica - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:29.76                           
 21. Schirmer, Zoe - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            3:01.34                           
 22. Schwaiger, Kestrel - Female    
      #10 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            28.31                           
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             28.31                           
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P           33.07m                           
      #37 Women High Jump Preli            1.33m                           
 23. Sinclair, Rachel - Female    
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P           23.14m                           
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim           11.23m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           29.78m                           
 24. Veitenheimer, Kara - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             14.20                           
      #33 Women Long Jump Preli            4.32m                           
 25. Visco, Katie - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:55.60                           
 26. Waterman, Shanna - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             14.70                           
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             30.50                           
      #33 Women Long Jump Preli               ND                           
 27. Wingert, Katherine - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:25.21                           
===============================================================================
  1. Carleton - ' ' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:24.35                           
 
                                GUST - Gustavus                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Anderson, Mitch - Male    
      #13 Men 100 Meter Dash               11.65                           
      #19 Men 200 Meter Dash               24.15                           
  2. Atkinson, Joe - Male    
      #28 Men Shot Put Prelims            13.65m                           
      #40 Men Discus Throw Prel           38.00m                           
  3. Barten, Nate - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:23.55                           
  4. Becker, Kelsey - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             13.64                           
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             27.74                           
  5. Bernhardson, Sarah - Female    
      #3 Women 5000 Meter Run                 NT                           
  6. Berquam, Val - Female    
      #1 Women 3000 Meter Steep         11:58.61                           
  7. Bittman, Blythe - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             13.13                           
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             26.62                           
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P           26.12m                           
      #37 Women High Jump Preli            1.48m                           
  8. Bloomquist, Alicia - Female    
      #31 Women Pole Vault Prel            2.89m                           
  9. Bulfer, Heidi - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:26.65                           
 10. Busacker, Matt - Male    
      #17 Men 400 Meter Hurdles          1:06.77                           
 11. Castellano, Janna - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             13.24                           
      #31 Women Pole Vault Prel            3.20m                           
 12. Clemen, Ashley - Female    
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr           36.66m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           32.66m                           
 13. Cordie, Ali - Female    
      #16 Women 400 Meter Hurdl          1:06.86                           
 14. Cronen, Ashley - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash              59.41                           
 15. Cruse, Krista - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash            1:01.86                           
 16. Davitt, Lydia - Female    
      #1 Women 3000 Meter Steep         12:05.84                           
 17. Dawson, Shanna - Female    
      #31 Women Pole Vault Prel            3.35m                           
      #33 Women Long Jump Preli            4.96m                           
      #35 Women Triple Jump Pre           10.54m                           
      #37 Women High Jump Preli            1.54m                           
 18. Dehler, Jason - Male    
      #13 Men 100 Meter Dash                  NT                           
 19. deLaubenfels, Chris - Male    
      #2 Men 3000 Meter Steeple               NT                           
 20. Edlund, Laura - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:27.36                           
 21. Farbo, Ashley - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:24.75                           
 22. Fincham, Mark - Male    
      #17 Men 400 Meter Hurdles            58.20                           
 23. Fontana, Tim - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              5:10.33                           
 24. Fordyce, Matt - Male    
      #32 Men Pole Vault Prelim            4.00m                           
 25. Gruenhagen, Heidi - Female    
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim           10.82m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           25.10m                           
 26. Hall, Mark - Male    
      #15 Men 800 Meter Run              2:01.36                           
 27. Hanson, Carlie - Female    
      #16 Women 400 Meter Hurdl          1:06.98                           
 28. Harren, Hailey - Female    
      #3 Women 5000 Meter Run           19:04.52                           
 29. Hedin, Frank - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:20.67                           
 30. Henkemeyer, Jack - Male    
      #13 Men 100 Meter Dash               11.02                           
      #19 Men 200 Meter Dash               22.36                           
 31. Hokenson, Jered - Male    
      #17 Men 400 Meter Hurdles            58.18                           
      #26 Men Javelin Throw Pre           32.22m                           
      #32 Men Pole Vault Prelim               NH                           
      #38 Men High Jump Prelims            1.95m                           
 32. Hood, Drew - Male    
      #32 Men Pole Vault Prelim            4.26m                           
 33. Howard, Steve - Male    
      #28 Men Shot Put Prelims            12.50m                           
 34. Johnson, Brad - Male    
      #34 Men Long Jump Prelims            5.62m                           
      #36 Men Triple Jump Preli           11.87m                           
 35. Jost, Nick - Male    
      #7 Men 400 Meter Dash                53.85                           
 36. Joyce, Kouetney - Female    
      #1 Women 3000 Meter Steep         11:55.32                           
 37. Kestly, Alex - Male    
      #30 Men Hammer Throw Prel           46.24m                           
      #40 Men Discus Throw Prel           44.88m                           
 38. Kienberger, Paul - Male    
      #15 Men 800 Meter Run              2:02.48                           
 39. Klaers, Andy - Male    
      #30 Men Hammer Throw Prel           46.70m                           
      #40 Men Discus Throw Prel           43.50m                           
 40. Kroshus, Nick - Male    
      #30 Men Hammer Throw Prel           41.04m                           
 41. Lager, Mollie - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:01.69                           
 42. Latzke, Jessica - Female    
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim           11.02m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           28.80m                           
 43. Leier, Maika - Female    
      #33 Women Long Jump Preli            4.53m                           
      #35 Women Triple Jump Pre           10.23m                           
 44. Lindeman, Sari - Female    
      #33 Women Long Jump Preli            4.94m                           
      #35 Women Triple Jump Pre           10.91m                           
 45. Magnusson, Brent - Male    
      #15 Men 800 Meter Run              2:02.21                           
 46. Marti, Dan - Male    
      #13 Men 100 Meter Dash                  NT                           
 47. Mays, Darin - Male    
      #40 Men Discus Throw Prel           40.32m                           
 48. Mays, Darrin - Male    
      #28 Men Shot Put Prelims            12.76m                           
 49. Meierbochtol, Collin - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:25.05                           
 50. Miest, Tanner - Male    
      #11 Men 110 Meter Hurdles            15.32                           
 51. Miller, Matt - Male    
      #11 Men 110 Meter Hurdles            17.80                           
      #17 Men 400 Meter Hurdles          1:03.05                           
 52. Mundell, Joe - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:28.59                           
 53. Okanla, Funto - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             13.31                           
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             29.07                           
 54. Petersen, Nichole - Female    
      #3 Women 5000 Meter Run           18:26.65                           
 55. Pike, Tasha - Female    
      #3 Women 5000 Meter Run           19:02.91                           
 56. Raetz, Lisa - Female    
      #33 Women Long Jump Preli            4.51m                           
 57. Ress, Brenna - Female    
      #16 Women 400 Meter Hurdl          1:21.25                           
 58. Rutman, Brady - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:19.42                           
 59. Saltzman, Elliot - Male    
      #15 Men 800 Meter Run              2:00.79                           
 60. Schmidt, Mike - Male    
      #36 Men Triple Jump Preli           11.86m                           
      #38 Men High Jump Prelims            1.85m                           
 61. Schneider, Kristi - Female    
      #31 Women Pole Vault Prel            3.04m                           
 62. Schrupp, Kalee - Female    
      #33 Women Long Jump Preli            4.54m                           
      #35 Women Triple Jump Pre           10.24m                           
 63. Schulzetenberg, Anthony - Male    
      #7 Men 400 Meter Dash                50.05                           
 64. Skoglund, Lorin - Male    
      #7 Men 400 Meter Dash                52.67                           
      #19 Men 200 Meter Dash               24.54                           
 65. Smith, Carla - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             13.09                           
 66. Sorenson, James - Male    
      #2 Men 3000 Meter Steeple          9:40.59                           
 67. Sowemimo, CeCe - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             14.29                           
 68. Steadman, Michelle - Female    
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P           31.22m                           
      #37 Women High Jump Preli            1.50m                           
 69. Thelemann, Jennifer - Female    
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim           10.62m                           
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr           25.00m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           33.22m                           
 70. Thicke, Beth - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash            1:05.22                           
 71. Thulien, Josie - Female    
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr           33.76m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           33.20m                           
 72. Ties, Tyler - Male    
      #32 Men Pole Vault Prelim            4.00m                           
 73. Walker, Kate - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:15.27                           
 74. Ward, Chris - Male    
      #15 Men 800 Meter Run              2:05.78                           
 75. Westlund, Tom - Male    
      #20 Men 5000 Meter Run            17:04.56                           
 76. Wetzel, Tom - Male    
      #13 Men 100 Meter Dash               11.94                           
===============================================================================
  1. Gustavus - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x800 Meter Rel          9:40.00                           
  2. Gustavus - 'C' 
      #21 Women 4x800 Meter Rel         10:05.00                           
  3. Gustavus - 'B' 
      #21 Women 4x800 Meter Rel         10:05.00                           
  4. Gustavus - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x800 Meter Relay          8:08.05                           
  5. Gustavus - 'B' 
      #22 Men 4x800 Meter Relay          8:20.00                           
  6. Gustavus - ' ' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:14.00                           
  7. Gustavus - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay          3:21.50                           
  8. Gustavus - 'B' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay          3:29.12                           
  9. Gustavus - 'C' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay          3:40.50                           
 10. Gustavus - ' ' 
      #4 Women 4x100 Meter Rela            50.12                           
 11. Gustavus - ' ' 
      #5 Men 4x100 Meter Relay             43.06                           
 
                                HAML - Hamline                                 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Asmus, Angie - Female    
      #10 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            18.14                           
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             30.38                           
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P           28.59m                           
      #37 Women High Jump Preli            1.45m                           
  2. Aurentz, John - Male    
      #30 Men Hammer Throw Prel           29.80m                           
  3. Beckman, Ryan - Male    
      #15 Men 800 Meter Run              2:03.00                           
  4. Borgia, Julian - Male    
      #13 Men 100 Meter Dash               13.50                           
      #32 Men Pole Vault Prelim            3.30m                           
  5. Bowden, Mark - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:18.00                           
  6. Brannigan, Ned - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:30.00                           
  7. Bristow, Travis - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:14.00                           
  8. Brondyke, Phil - Male    
      #7 Men 400 Meter Dash                55.00                           
      #26 Men Javelin Throw Pre           44.85m                           
      #34 Men Long Jump Prelims            5.25m                           
      #40 Men Discus Throw Prel           28.00m                           
  9. Brylev, Alexander - Male    
      #7 Men 400 Meter Dash                54.50                           
 10. Burns, Sara - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            4:56.00                           
 11. Comery, Paul - Male    
      #7 Men 400 Meter Dash                52.93                           
 12. Courrier, Jake - Male    
      #28 Men Shot Put Prelims            14.16m                           
      #30 Men Hammer Throw Prel           48.69m                           
      #40 Men Discus Throw Prel           44.96m                           
 13. Dugas, Mike - Male    
      #13 Men 100 Meter Dash               11.51                           
      #34 Men Long Jump Prelims            5.50m                           
 14. Elfman, Edwin - Male    
      #13 Men 100 Meter Dash               13.50                           
      #28 Men Shot Put Prelims             8.99m                           
      #32 Men Pole Vault Prelim            2.90m                           
 15. Fordyce, Isaac - Male    
      #13 Men 100 Meter Dash               13.50                           
      #32 Men Pole Vault Prelim            3.90m                           
 16. Francis, Melissa - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:26.00                           
 17. Ganske, Ben - Male    
      #13 Men 100 Meter Dash               11.50                           
 18. Gleason, Brandon - Male    
      #20 Men 5000 Meter Run            15:52.00                           
 19. Hubert, Chris - Male    
      #13 Men 100 Meter Dash               11.88                           
 20. Johnson, Brandon - Male    
      #26 Men Javelin Throw Pre           35.00m                           
      #34 Men Long Jump Prelims            5.85m                           
      #38 Men High Jump Prelims            1.78m                           
 21. Johnson, Josh - Male    
      #11 Men 110 Meter Hurdles            17.48                           
      #17 Men 400 Meter Hurdles          1:00.00                           
 22. Jones, Amanda - Female    
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr           33.72m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           35.14m                           
 23. Jones, Drew - Male    
      #28 Men Shot Put Prelims            13.15m                           
      #30 Men Hammer Throw Prel           42.60m                           
 24. Jurewicz, Stephanie - Female    
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P           21.43m                           
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim            8.18m                           
 25. Ketcher, Dana - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             14.20                           
 26. Klappa, Tony - Male    
      #15 Men 800 Meter Run              1:56.74                           
 27. Klenke, Tami - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             13.22                           
      #33 Women Long Jump Preli            4.75m                           
 28. Krebsbach, Angie - Female    
      #31 Women Pole Vault Prel               NH                           
 29. Kruger, Jake - Male    
      #32 Men Pole Vault Prelim            4.65m                           
      #34 Men Long Jump Prelims            5.25m                           
 30. Luiken, Dana - Female    
      #10 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            16.40                           
      #33 Women Long Jump Preli            4.75m                           
 31. Lutz, Chris - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:20.00                           
 32. McDonald, Grant - Male    
      #13 Men 100 Meter Dash               11.11                           
      #19 Men 200 Meter Dash               23.38                           
 33. Mitambo, Patrick - Male    
      #30 Men Hammer Throw Prel           38.00m                           
 34. Mitchell, Alvin - Male    
      #13 Men 100 Meter Dash               11.99                           
      #19 Men 200 Meter Dash               24.00                           
 35. Oliva, Rob - Male    
      #30 Men Hammer Throw Prel           46.56m                           
      #40 Men Discus Throw Prel           40.86m                           
 36. Palmborg, Ben - Male    
      #26 Men Javelin Throw Pre           35.01m                           
 37. Peterson, Dan - Male    
      #20 Men 5000 Meter Run            16:15.00                           
 38. Polome, Sam - Male    
      #13 Men 100 Meter Dash               13.15                           
 39. Rosario, Ralph - Male    
      #30 Men Hammer Throw Prel           46.38m                           
      #40 Men Discus Throw Prel           44.84m                           
 40. Schrupp, Lacee - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:26.00                           
 41. Seljevold, Lars - Male    
      #15 Men 800 Meter Run              2:05.00                           
 42. Selthun, Katie - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             13.80                           
 43. Smith, Aaron - Male    
      #13 Men 100 Meter Dash               11.69                           
      #36 Men Triple Jump Preli           13.37m                           
 44. Smith, Shawn - Male    
      #19 Men 200 Meter Dash               23.61                           
 45. St. Louis, Danielle - Female    
      #37 Women High Jump Preli            1.58m                           
 46. Steinbrecher, Dan - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:22.00                           
 47. Strokirch, Dave - Male    
      #26 Men Javelin Throw Pre           37.04m                           
 48. Sullivan, Dan - Male    
      #13 Men 100 Meter Dash               11.89                           
 49. Vogel, Katherine - Female    
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             29.99                           
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P           17.00m                           
 50. Wallace, Gerald - Male    
      #30 Men Hammer Throw Prel           25.02m                           
 51. Warnke, Sara - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:17.00                           
 52. Wurst, Jackie - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:40.00                           
 53. Yotter, Chris - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:14.00                           
===============================================================================
  1. Hamline - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:18.00                           
  2. Hamline - 'B' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:30.00                           
  3. Hamline - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay          3:28.00                           
  4. Hamline - 'B' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay          3:40.00                           
  5. Hamline - 'C' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay          3:45.00                           
  6. Hamline - 'D' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay          3:50.00                           
  7. Hamline - 'E' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay          3:55.00                           
  8. Hamline - ' ' 
      #4 Women 4x100 Meter Rela            52.00                           
  9. Hamline - ' ' 
      #5 Men 4x100 Meter Relay             43.90                           
 
                               MACA - Macalester                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Augustson, David - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:05.00                           
  2. Barnes, Caroline - Female    
      #3 Women 5000 Meter Run           19:55.00                           
  3. Bennett, Joan - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:32.00                           
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P           27.00m                           
  4. Bowen, Molly - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:47.00                           
  5. Braam, Kyle - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:12.00                           
  6. Brashear, Nathalia - Female    
      #3 Women 5000 Meter Run           20:10.00                           
  7. Brown, Susan - Female    
      #33 Women Long Jump Preli            5.00m                           
      #37 Women High Jump Preli            1.50m                           
  8. Burns, Tim - Male    
      #34 Men Long Jump Prelims            6.40m                           
  9. Chick, Will - Male    
      #28 Men Shot Put Prelims            11.50m                           
      #30 Men Hammer Throw Prel           35.00m                           
      #40 Men Discus Throw Prel           33.00m                           
 10. Coffin, Jeannie - Female    
      #31 Women Pole Vault Prel            2.40m                           
 11. Conway, Molly - Female    
      #31 Women Pole Vault Prel            2.50m                           
 12. Crider, Nate - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:01.00                           
 13. Ecklund, Tyler - Male    
      #11 Men 110 Meter Hurdles            17.40                           
      #28 Men Shot Put Prelims             8.00m                           
      #40 Men Discus Throw Prel               ND                           
 14. Fetterolf, Megan - Female    
      #3 Women 5000 Meter Run           21:46.00                           
 15. Frey, Sammi - Female    
      #3 Women 5000 Meter Run           21:45.00                           
 16. Fristad, Kirsten - Female    
      #10 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            14.90                           
      #16 Women 400 Meter Hurdl          1:05.00                           
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P               ND                           
      #37 Women High Jump Preli            1.40m                           
 17. Gallagher, Brett - Male    
      #20 Men 5000 Meter Run            18:00.00                           
 18. Gerteis, Emily - Female    
      #3 Women 5000 Meter Run           21:03.00                           
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:41.00                           
 19. Gulrd, Said - Male    
      #20 Men 5000 Meter Run            17:00.00                           
 20. Hagen, Koby - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            4:56.59                           
 21. Hammer, Tom - Male    
      #20 Men 5000 Meter Run            15:55.00                           
 22. Hasken, Jess - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:45.00                           
 23. Honan, Nicholas - Male    
      #32 Men Pole Vault Prelim            3.75m                           
 24. Honan, Nick - Male    
      #19 Men 200 Meter Dash               24.00                           
 25. Jerme, Erika - Female    
      #37 Women High Jump Preli            1.50m                           
 26. Johnson, Ben - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:20.00                           
 27. Kaplan, Raphi - Male    
      #13 Men 100 Meter Dash               12.25                           
      #26 Men Javelin Throw Pre           30.00m                           
      #34 Men Long Jump Prelims            5.50m                           
      #40 Men Discus Throw Prel           25.00m                           
 28. Keith, Dylan - Male    
      #20 Men 5000 Meter Run            15:12.00                           
 29. Kennedy, Will - Male    
      #15 Men 800 Meter Run              2:03.00                           
 30. Khumalo, Tammie - Male    
      #19 Men 200 Meter Dash               23.50                           
 31. Liu, Dan - Male    
      #15 Men 800 Meter Run              2:18.00                           
 32. Loudermilk, Derek - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:10.00                           
 33. Mendel, Trevor - Male    
      #26 Men Javelin Throw Pre           37.50m                           
      #28 Men Shot Put Prelims            11.75m                           
      #40 Men Discus Throw Prel           30.00m                           
 34. Mitchell, Evan - Male    
      #26 Men Javelin Throw Pre           47.50m                           
      #28 Men Shot Put Prelims            12.20m                           
      #40 Men Discus Throw Prel           33.00m                           
 35. Nelson, Elizabeth - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:32.00                           
 36. Nice, Jo - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:33.00                           
 37. Noelke, Jennifer - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash            1:01.50                           
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             27.00                           
 38. Olson, Eric - Male    
      #2 Men 3000 Meter Steeple               NT                           
 39. Ostenson, Lisa - Female    
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P           35.10m                           
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim           12.00m                           
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr           34.00m                           
 40. Pardo, Nicole - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:45.00                           
 41. Parsons, Raven - Female    
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P           27.00m                           
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr           34.00m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           30.00m                           
 42. PaStarr, Callie - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            4:55.61                           
 43. Robbins, George - Male    
      #28 Men Shot Put Prelims            12.50m                           
      #40 Men Discus Throw Prel           33.00m                           
 44. Robles, Natalie - Female    
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash                NT                           
      #33 Women Long Jump Preli            4.50m                           
 45. Rydze, Bo - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:04.00                           
 46. Schirmer, Maria - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:52.00                           
 47. Schramm, Kaela - Female    
      #10 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            15.05                           
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             27.50                           
      #33 Women Long Jump Preli            5.27m                           
 48. Schuetz, Andre - Male    
      #7 Men 400 Meter Dash                53.00                           
 49. Shamey, Anna - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            4:58.00                           
 50. Shreve, Johanna - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             13.20                           
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             29.00                           
 51. Springer, Josh - Male    
      #7 Men 400 Meter Dash                51.50                           
 52. Sseremba, Ssebbaale - Male    
      #36 Men Triple Jump Preli           14.00m                           
 53. Stafford, Emily - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash            1:01.00                           
 54. Stendahl, Tim - Male    
      #20 Men 5000 Meter Run            15:45.00                           
 55. Troia, Ashton - Male    
      #7 Men 400 Meter Dash                54.00                           
      #36 Men Triple Jump Preli           11.50m                           
 56. Wartman, Jakob - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:15.00                           
 57. Wegmann, Matt - Male    
      #2 Men 3000 Meter Steeple               NT                           
      #26 Men Javelin Throw Pre               ND                           
 58. Wise, Alex - Male    
      #32 Men Pole Vault Prelim            4.65m                           
 59. Woerpel, Allie - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            4:58.00                           
===============================================================================
  1. Macalester - ' ' 
      #21 Women 4x800 Meter Rel          9:45.00                           
  2. Macalester - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x800 Meter Relay          7:55.00                           
  3. Macalester - 'B' 
      #22 Men 4x800 Meter Relay               NT                           
  4. Macalester - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:40.00                           
  5. Macalester - 'B' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:41.00                           
  6. Macalester - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay          3:29.00                           
  7. Macalester - 'B' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay               NT                           
  8. Macalester - ' ' 
      #4 Women 4x100 Meter Rela            50.00                           
 
                           MSM - Minn State Mankato                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Aning, Amanda - Female    
      #31 Women Pole Vault Prel            3.71m                           
  2. Berger, Robert - Male    
      #20 Men 5000 Meter Run            15:40.23                           
  3. Burggraff, Krystal - Female    
      #37 Women High Jump Preli            1.73m                           
  4. Campbell, Linnea - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             13.25                           
      #31 Women Pole Vault Prel            3.35m                           
  5. Dauer, Quinn - Male    
      #20 Men 5000 Meter Run            15:15.82                           
  6. Debel, Taylor - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             13.55                           
      #31 Women Pole Vault Prel            3.45m                           
  7. Deleon, Melody - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             12.55                           
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             26.00                           
  8. DeMaris, Joel - Male    
      #7 Men 400 Meter Dash                49.50                           
  9. Dircks, Joel - Male    
      #26 Men Javelin Throw Pre           36.70m                           
      #28 Men Shot Put Prelims            13.56m                           
      #30 Men Hammer Throw Prel           36.70m                           
      #40 Men Discus Throw Prel           36.70m                           
 10. Donovan, Jessica - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash            1:03.50                           
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P           27.43m                           
 11. Eineke, Alexis - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            4:55.68                           
 12. Eklund, Janet - Female    
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P           30.48m                           
      #33 Women Long Jump Preli            5.48m                           
 13. Erlandson, Kali - Female    
      #37 Women High Jump Preli            1.73m                           
 14. Ertz, Erika - Female    
      #3 Women 5000 Meter Run           21:00.24                           
 15. Frame, Amanda - Female    
      #31 Women Pole Vault Prel            4.08m                           
 16. Glaser, Jason - Male    
      #38 Men High Jump Prelims            1.98m                           
 17. Goesch, Jenny - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash            1:00.55                           
 18. Guerin, Brianna - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash              59.55                           
 19. Hacker, Megan - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash            1:03.50                           
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P           24.38m                           
 20. Heiman, Jen - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             13.55                           
      #31 Women Pole Vault Prel            3.35m                           
 21. Hellman, Joe - Male    
      #7 Men 400 Meter Dash                50.85                           
 22. Henkels, Kelly - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash              56.95                           
 23. Janiszeski, Chad - Male    
      #15 Men 800 Meter Run              1:57.00                           
 24. Klungtvedt, Ben - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              3:59.00                           
 25. Kurke, Alissa - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:10.67                           
 26. MacLeod, Jamie - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:21.62                           
 27. Mathies, Billy - Male    
      #32 Men Pole Vault Prelim            4.60m                           
 28. Mauch, Ben - Male    
      #32 Men Pole Vault Prelim            4.72m                           
 29. Meurer, Josey - Female    
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             26.20                           
 30. Nelson, Katie - Female    
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P           35.96m                           
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim           13.10m                           
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr           36.58m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           35.05m                           
 31. Nielsen, Megan - Female    
      #10 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            15.24                           
 32. Nixon, Klancy - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             14.03                           
      #31 Women Pole Vault Prel            3.15m                           
 33. Olson, Phil - Male    
      #36 Men Triple Jump Preli           13.26m                           
      #38 Men High Jump Prelims            1.98m                           
 34. Paulson, Ben - Male    
      #26 Men Javelin Throw Pre           36.70m                           
      #40 Men Discus Throw Prel           42.74m                           
 35. Paulson, Lisa - Female    
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P           24.38m                           
      #33 Women Long Jump Preli            5.36m                           
 36. Petricka, Jason - Male    
      #32 Men Pole Vault Prelim            4.72m                           
 37. Pieper, Nate - Male    
      #7 Men 400 Meter Dash                49.50                           
 38. Revering, Katie - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:50.45                           
 39. Ristau, Dan - Male    
      #20 Men 5000 Meter Run            15:30.50                           
 40. Rudh, Meredith - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash              59.55                           
 41. Schuldt, Jan - Female    
      #3 Women 5000 Meter Run           18:45.65                           
 42. Schwartzrock, Mallory - Female    
      #31 Women Pole Vault Prel            3.05m                           
 43. Sobie, Sarah - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:00.55                           
 44. Sparks, Holly - Female    
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr           46.02m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           36.58m                           
 45. Spiess, Brielle - Female    
      #10 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            15.54                           
 46. Swanson, Andy - Male    
      #2 Men 3000 Meter Steeple          9:30.00                           
      #20 Men 5000 Meter Run            16:00.00                           
 47. Sweet, Kami - Female    
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim           13.10m                           
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr           42.67m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           46.10m                           
 48. Tabbutt, Jessica - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             13.93                           
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             27.89                           
 49. Utes, Eric - Male    
      #7 Men 400 Meter Dash                49.50                           
 50. Warner, Amanda - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:45.35                           
 51. Warren, Tiera - Female    
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim           11.58m                           
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr           35.05m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           30.48m                           
 52. Wieland, Megan - Female    
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim            9.45m                           
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr           32.30m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           24.38m                           
 53. Woodstrom, Amanda - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:31.31                           
 54. Zellar, Jessica - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:19.55                           
===============================================================================
  1. Minn State Mankato - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          3:54.55                           
  2. Minn State Mankato - 'B' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:00.25                           
  3. Minn State Mankato - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay          3:18.00                           
  4. Minn State Mankato - 'B' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay          3:27.00                           
  5. Minn State Mankato - ' ' 
      #4 Women 4x100 Meter Rela            48.82                           
 
                               MINN - Minnesota                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ascheman, Teresa - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:05.11                           
  2. Ballion, Rachel - Female    
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             27.50                           
  3. Bodilly, Shanna - Female    
      #1 Women 3000 Meter Steep         12:30.00                           
  4. Brummer, Laura - Female    
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim           13.92m                           
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr           44.65m                           
  5. Gerjets, Ashley - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:24.50                           
  6. Hess, Jen - Female    
      #1 Women 3000 Meter Steep         10:56.14                           
  7. Hesser, Sarah - Female    
      #3 Women 5000 Meter Run           17:20.00                           
  8. Hoffert, Paula - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            4:48.20                           
  9. Joelson, Allison - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:10.00                           
 10. Kalinoski, Stacia - Female    
      #3 Women 5000 Meter Run           18:00.00                           
 11. Kruckenberg, Micaela - Female    
      #33 Women Long Jump Preli            5.10m                           
 12. Lindner, Amy - Female    
      #3 Women 5000 Meter Run           18:00.00                           
 13. Magee, Kim - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            4:49.33                           
 14. McFarren, Chelsea - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             12.80                           
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             25.90                           
 15. Podominick, Liz - Female    
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim           15.24m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           46.63m                           
 16. Radocaj, Ruby - Female    
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P           46.70m                           
 17. Smock, Teresa - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:16.30                           
 18. Stephan, Jess - Female    
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr           50.82m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           44.67m                           
 19. Thompson, Deb - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            4:55.21                           
 20. Timmers, Natalie - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:35.86                           
 21. Trask, Jena - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:03.68                           
 22. Williams, Lauren - Female    
      #3 Women 5000 Meter Run           17:20.00                           
 23. Zeihen, Stef - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            4:48.38                           
===============================================================================
  1. Minnesota - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:05.00                           
  2. Minnesota - 'B' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:10.00                           
 
                          NOCO - Northwestern College                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Abbrederis, Tanya - Female    
      #3 Women 5000 Meter Run                 NT                           
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             13.94                           
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             29.20                           
      #33 Women Long Jump Preli               ND                           
  2. Barrett, Jamie - Male    
      #26 Men Javelin Throw Pre           46.53m                           
  3. Bolenbaugh, Katie - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash            1:02.77                           
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             28.38                           
  4. Freedman, Ben - Male    
      #13 Men 100 Meter Dash               11.37                           
      #19 Men 200 Meter Dash               23.16                           
  5. Gifford, Ryan - Male    
      #15 Men 800 Meter Run              2:01.50                           
  6. Gilkerson, Nate - Male    
      #19 Men 200 Meter Dash               22.89                           
  7. Goodbuffalo, Dominic - Male    
      #28 Men Shot Put Prelims            12.25m                           
      #30 Men Hammer Throw Prel           26.00m                           
      #40 Men Discus Throw Prel           32.00m                           
  8. Hare, Brain - Male    
      #28 Men Shot Put Prelims            11.60m                           
      #30 Men Hammer Throw Prel           47.00m                           
      #40 Men Discus Throw Prel           28.50m                           
  9. Hohncke, Jenilee - Female    
      #10 Women 100 Meter Hurdl               NT                           
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             14.72                           
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             31.20                           
      #35 Women Triple Jump Pre            9.65m                           
 10. Moore, Scott - Male    
      #15 Men 800 Meter Run              2:00.50                           
      #19 Men 200 Meter Dash               24.58                           
 11. Moser, Jen - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             13.62                           
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             28.50                           
 12. Myers, Angela - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash            1:03.19                           
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             28.87                           
 13. Ressie, Jen - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:32.05                           
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:31.86                           
 14. Rich, Suz - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:40.00                           
 15. Ruter, Aaron - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:32.00                           
      #15 Men 800 Meter Run              2:10.00                           
 16. Sayre, Dustin - Male    
      #11 Men 110 Meter Hurdles            17.35                           
      #19 Men 200 Meter Dash               24.21                           
 17. Schussman, Dave - Male    
      #7 Men 400 Meter Dash                51.60                           
      #19 Men 200 Meter Dash               23.86                           
 18. Shulbe, Rahel - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash            1:09.84                           
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             30.44                           
 19. Slinden, Holly - Female    
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P           25.50m                           
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim            9.25m                           
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr           36.95m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           30.40m                           
 20. Strasser, Stephanie - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:33.50                           
 21. Verdegan, Tracy - Female    
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             28.20                           
      #35 Women Triple Jump Pre           11.02m                           
 22. Willard, Sam - Male    
      #7 Men 400 Meter Dash                52.44                           
===============================================================================
  1. Northwestern College - ' ' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:30.00                           
  2. Northwestern College - ' ' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay          3:28.00                           
  3. Northwestern College - ' ' 
      #4 Women 4x100 Meter Rela            52.80                           
 
                              SIFA - Sioux Falls                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Arment, Travis - Male    
      #20 Men 5000 Meter Run            15:30.00                           
  2. Baer, Nick - Male    
      #26 Men Javelin Throw Pre           53.36m                           
      #40 Men Discus Throw Prel               ND                           
  3. Bartling, Tyler - Male    
      #7 Men 400 Meter Dash                50.50                           
      #19 Men 200 Meter Dash               23.50                           
  4. Bishop, Jake - Male    
      #7 Men 400 Meter Dash                52.00                           
      #15 Men 800 Meter Run              2:00.38                           
  5. Cimpl, Erik - Male    
      #13 Men 100 Meter Dash               11.50                           
      #32 Men Pole Vault Prelim            4.11m                           
  6. DeJong, Tina - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             13.00                           
  7. Duncan, Nick - Male    
      #13 Men 100 Meter Dash               12.32                           
      #26 Men Javelin Throw Pre           40.89m                           
      #36 Men Triple Jump Preli           12.57m                           
  8. Emme, Nick - Male    
      #20 Men 5000 Meter Run            16:40.00                           
  9. Finck, Jaime - Female    
      #33 Women Long Jump Preli            4.87m                           
      #35 Women Triple Jump Pre           11.22m                           
 10. Fouberg, Mary - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash              59.10                           
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:19.32                           
 11. Harrell, Tobie - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:20.50                           
      #15 Men 800 Meter Run              2:05.00                           
 12. Heikes, Ashley - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             14.75                           
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P           22.86m                           
 13. Holmes, Kris - Male    
      #7 Men 400 Meter Dash                55.34                           
      #15 Men 800 Meter Run              2:03.30                           
 14. Hornick, Casey - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash            1:06.90                           
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:35.20                           
 15. Huber-Unatt., Amanda - Female    
      #33 Women Long Jump Preli            4.42m                           
      #35 Women Triple Jump Pre            9.96m                           
 16. Johnikin, James - Male    
      #7 Men 400 Meter Dash                53.28                           
      #17 Men 400 Meter Hurdles            57.18                           
 17. Johnson, Jessica - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash            1:07.30                           
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:30.40                           
 18. Johnson, Reid - Male    
      #34 Men Long Jump Prelims            6.32m                           
      #36 Men Triple Jump Preli           13.64m                           
 19. Knutson, Charles - Male    
      #15 Men 800 Meter Run              1:55.60                           
 20. Koster, Lindsay - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             13.90                           
 21. Lane, Jason - Male    
      #13 Men 100 Meter Dash               11.44                           
      #19 Men 200 Meter Dash               24.10                           
      #38 Men High Jump Prelims            1.93m                           
 22. Lee, Latarius - Male    
      #26 Men Javelin Throw Pre           44.20m                           
 23. Lee, Letarius - Male    
      #13 Men 100 Meter Dash               11.90                           
 24. McFerran, Paige - Female    
      #1 Women 3000 Meter Steep         13:45.23                           
 25. Mills, Dannette - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash              58.50                           
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             26.00                           
 26. Moore, Marissa - Female    
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P           32.05m                           
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim           13.35m                           
 27. Nebelsick, Josh - Male    
      #11 Men 110 Meter Hurdles            16.21                           
      #13 Men 100 Meter Dash               11.78                           
 28. Nix, Carrie - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash            1:01.75                           
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:26.90                           
 29. Novak, Katie - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash            1:01.60                           
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             27.21                           
 30. Olson, Vinnie - Male    
      #28 Men Shot Put Prelims            16.13m                           
 31. Parker, Gena - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash            1:02.80                           
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:26.95                           
 32. Pfisterer, Crystal - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash            1:04.50                           
      #16 Women 400 Meter Hurdl          1:14.18                           
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             28.30                           
 33. Rye, Amanda - Female    
      #3 Women 5000 Meter Run           23:25.18                           
 34. Scheger, Josh - Male    
      #7 Men 400 Meter Dash                53.00                           
 35. Scherger, Cyle - Male    
      #7 Men 400 Meter Dash                50.85                           
      #15 Men 800 Meter Run              1:58.30                           
 36. Scherger, Josh - Male    
      #15 Men 800 Meter Run              2:01.20                           
 37. Schollmeier, Nick - Male    
      #2 Men 3000 Meter Steeple         10:34.93                           
      #17 Men 400 Meter Hurdles          1:02.35                           
 38. Sinner, Dustin - Male    
      #34 Men Long Jump Prelims            6.14m                           
      #36 Men Triple Jump Preli           13.28m                           
 39. Strand, Brooke - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:31.20                           
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:40.10                           
 40. Tyler-Unatt., Brad - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:31.23                           
      #15 Men 800 Meter Run              2:05.30                           
 41. Tysdal, Kyla - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash            1:06.00                           
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:24.30                           
 42. Veurink, Josh - Male    
      #7 Men 400 Meter Dash                49.95                           
      #19 Men 200 Meter Dash               23.85                           
===============================================================================
  1. Sioux Falls - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x800 Meter Rel         10:05.00                           
  2. Sioux Falls - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x800 Meter Relay          8:20.50                           
  3. Sioux Falls - 'B' 
      #22 Men 4x800 Meter Relay          8:30.00                           
  4. Sioux Falls - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          3:58.35                           
  5. Sioux Falls - 'B' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:03.50                           
  6. Sioux Falls - 'C' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:07.50                           
  7. Sioux Falls - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay          3:18.50                           
  8. Sioux Falls - 'B' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay          3:22.50                           
  9. Sioux Falls - 'C' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay          3:25.50                           
 10. Sioux Falls - 'A' 
      #4 Women 4x100 Meter Rela            50.93                           
 11. Sioux Falls - 'B' 
      #4 Women 4x100 Meter Rela            51.50                           
 12. Sioux Falls - 'C' 
      #4 Women 4x100 Meter Rela            53.50                           
 13. Sioux Falls - 'A' 
      #5 Men 4x100 Meter Relay             42.50                           
 14. Sioux Falls - 'B' 
      #5 Men 4x100 Meter Relay             44.50                           
 15. Sioux Falls - 'C' 
      #5 Men 4x100 Meter Relay             46.50                           
 
                             STCA - St. Catherine                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brisbois, Havila - Female    
      #3 Women 5000 Meter Run           20:20.20                           
  2. Bronson, Jenny - Female    
      #16 Women 400 Meter Hurdl          1:19.47                           
  3. Brouwers, Jen - Female    
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim            9.36m                           
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr           35.02m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           29.68m                           
  4. Burg, Nikki - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:30.00                           
  5. Deetz, Emily - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:48.29                           
  6. Derby, Rebecca - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:30.00                           
  7. Dirkes, Meghan - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash                NT                           
      #33 Women Long Jump Preli            4.59m                           
  8. Haffely, Nicole - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash            1:19.79                           
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             35.00                           
  9. Johnson, Angie - Female    
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim            7.64m                           
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr               ND                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           25.36m                           
 10. Kanganga, Nyasha - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             13.73                           
      #33 Women Long Jump Preli            4.63m                           
 11. Karst, Laura - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash                NT                           
      #33 Women Long Jump Preli               ND                           
 12. Koziolek, Sarah - Female    
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim            9.77m                           
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr           36.08m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           30.62m                           
 13. Kuenzi, Katie - Female    
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim            8.73m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           26.10m                           
 14. Lopez, Raven - Female    
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim            6.33m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           14.04m                           
 15. Pose, Christy - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:45.00                           
 16. Priebe, Melanie - Female    
      #10 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            20.30                           
      #16 Women 400 Meter Hurdl          1:19.50                           
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P               ND                           
      #37 Women High Jump Preli               NH                           
 17. Regan, Robin - Female    
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P           22.82m                           
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim           11.30m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           30.71m                           
 18. Scherber, Tiffany - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash            1:09.85                           
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             31.50                           
      #37 Women High Jump Preli               NH                           
 19. Sherlock, Kate - Female    
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim            9.29m                           
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr           35.88m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           30.61m                           
 20. Spannring, Jaymee - Female    
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P               ND                           
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim            9.31m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           27.10m                           
 21. Stewart, Christina - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash                NT                           
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             35.00                           
===============================================================================
  1. St. Catherine - ' ' 
      #21 Women 4x800 Meter Rel               NT                           
  2. St. Catherine - ' ' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Rel               NT                           
  3. St. Catherine - ' ' 
      #4 Women 4x100 Meter Rela            56.14                           
 
                                STOL - St. Olaf                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Andresen, Kaja - Female    
      #16 Women 400 Meter Hurdl               NT                           
  2. Andresen, Katja - Female    
      #10 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            17.65                           
      #33 Women Long Jump Preli               ND                           
  3. Balkany, Anne - Female    
      #3 Women 5000 Meter Run           20:42.99                           
  4. Barke, Jenna - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:30.00                           
  5. Baustian, Casey - Female    
      #3 Women 5000 Meter Run           20:00.00                           
  6. Bearman, Megan - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash            1:14.40                           
  7. Beisser, Sarah - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:43.80                           
  8. Block, Stephanie - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:15.00                           
  9. Boetcher, Lindsay - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:15.00                           
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:32.00                           
 10. Botzet, Melissa - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             14.18                           
 11. Ciechanowski, Lauren - Female    
      #3 Women 5000 Meter Run           20:13.27                           
 12. Clark, Emily - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            3:12.31                           
 13. Coffey, Mary - Female    
      #1 Women 3000 Meter Steep         14:30.00                           
 14. Dale, Linn - Female    
      #1 Women 3000 Meter Steep               NT                           
      #3 Women 5000 Meter Run                 NT                           
 15. Ellingson, Sonja - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:41.02                           
 16. Erlander, Alison - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash            1:00.50                           
 17. Erlander, Allison - Female    
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             27.30                           
 18. Fahrner, Meredith - Female    
      #3 Women 5000 Meter Run           21:28.37                           
 19. Foster, Amanda - Female    
      #3 Women 5000 Meter Run                 NT                           
 20. Gelle, Andrea - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:25.90                           
 21. Ghandour, Elizabeth - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash                NT                           
      #31 Women Pole Vault Prel            3.00m                           
 22. Gordon, Chelsea - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash            1:07.48                           
 23. Graves, April - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:20.00                           
 24. Griffin, Stacy - Female    
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim           10.92m                           
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr           37.64m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           39.78m                           
 25. Hagen, Katie - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash                NT                           
      #33 Women Long Jump Preli            4.14m                           
      #35 Women Triple Jump Pre            4.28m                           
 26. Hedberg, Jennie - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:06.26                           
 27. Hinz, Lisa - Female    
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P           22.45m                           
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim            7.16m                           
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr           22.45m                           
 28. Hochstein, Becky - Female    
      #1 Women 3000 Meter Steep         13:58.28                           
 29. Knutson, Kaia - Female    
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             27.90                           
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim               ND                           
      #33 Women Long Jump Preli               ND                           
 30. Knutson., Kaia - Female    
      #10 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            17.61                           
 31. Kobluk, Kristy - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run                 NT                           
 32. Koos, Kari - Female    
      #16 Women 400 Meter Hurdl          1:10.00                           
 33. Leslie, Elizabeth - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:50.13                           
 34. Lowe, Erin - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash                 NT                           
 35. Manlove, Kezia - Female    
      #1 Women 3000 Meter Steep         12:00.00                           
 36. Melcher, Laura - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:45.72                           
 37. Molsberry, Caitlin - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:24.87                           
 38. Mueller, Melissa - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             14.15                           
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             27.80                           
 39. Nelson, Marla - Female    
      #31 Women Pole Vault Prel            2.93m                           
      #35 Women Triple Jump Pre            9.51m                           
 40. Nordstrom, Larisa - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:10.00                           
 41. Novak, Nicole - Female    
      #16 Women 400 Meter Hurdl               NT                           
 42. Olson, Kaura - Female    
      #16 Women 400 Meter Hurdl          1:16.23                           
 43. Olson, Laura - Female    
      #10 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            18.35                           
      #31 Women Pole Vault Prel               NH                           
 44. Parrish, Gin - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:23.73                           
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:38.00                           
 45. Pearson, Karrin - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:34.79                           
 46. Peterson, Vicky - Female    
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim           11.06m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           29.69m                           
 47. Roberts, Christina - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run                 NT                           
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:36.94                           
 48. Saunders, Lindsay - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:30.43                           
 49. Schwager, Brittney - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run                 NT                           
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:40.00                           
 50. Skildum, Lisa - Female    
      #1 Women 3000 Meter Steep               NT                           
      #16 Women 400 Meter Hurdl          1:16.20                           
 51. Trombly, Becca - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash            1:01.00                           
 52. Weier, Erin - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:10.00                           
 53. West, Sheryl - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash            1:06.50                           
 54. Wilson, Lorna - Female    
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P           23.18m                           
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim            9.98m                           
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr           31.38m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           29.50m                           
===============================================================================
  1. St. Olaf - ' ' 
      #21 Women 4x800 Meter Rel         10:00.00                           
  2. St. Olaf - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:12.20                           
  3. St. Olaf - 'B' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:25.00                           
  4. St. Olaf - 'D' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Rel               NT                           
  5. St. Olaf - 'C' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Rel               NT                           
  6. St. Olaf - ' ' 
      #4 Women 4x100 Meter Rela            52.17                           
 
                               UNA - Unattached                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alabi, Liz - Female    
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim           14.35m                           
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr           55.18m                           
  2. Berkenes, Chad - Male    
      #40 Men Discus Throw Prel           39.75m                           
  3. Douglas, Kadian - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash              55.20                           
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             24.45                           
  4. Essler, Jeremy - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              3:59.00                           
  5. Hanson, Jeff - Male    
      #40 Men Discus Throw Prel           39.75m                           
  6. Hayden, Grant - Male    
      #7 Men 400 Meter Dash                52.00                           
  7. Horton, Heather - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:00.00                           
  8. Kingstad, Jeff - Male    
      #32 Men Pole Vault Prelim               NH                           
  9. Kuehl, Kris - Female    
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           60.00m                           
 10. Lemiso, Vincent - Male    
      #20 Men 5000 Meter Run            15:00.00                           
 11. Lunne, Duane - Male    
      #26 Men Javelin Throw Pre           58.44m                           
 12. McMenomy, Shawn - Male    
      #7 Men 400 Meter Dash                53.75                           
 13. O'Connellc, Andy - Male    
      #7 Men 400 Meter Dash                53.00                           
      #19 Men 200 Meter Dash               22.80                           
 14. Roemhildt, Caitlin - Female    
      #10 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            15.00                           
      #37 Women High Jump Preli            1.70m                           
 15. Saunders, Jernise - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             12.25                           
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             25.45                           
 16. Schmidt, Kari - Female    
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim           13.39m                           
 17. Sparks, Heather - Female    
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr           45.72m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           42.67m                           
 18. Thorstenson, Derek - Male    
      #13 Men 100 Meter Dash               12.50                           
 19. Weiler, Jacki - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             13.95                           
 20. Wiersma, Lance - Male    
      #28 Men Shot Put Prelims            11.00m                           
      #40 Men Discus Throw Prel           30.00m                           
 21. Zweifel, Shannon - Female    
      #16 Women 400 Meter Hurdl          1:05.00                           
 
                             URF - Uw-River Falls                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Biteler, Amanda - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash            1:06.00                           
  2. Bookman, Mark - Male    
      #26 Men Javelin Throw Pre           45.00m                           
  3. Brown, Jordan - Male    
      #40 Men Discus Throw Prel           35.00m                           
  4. Cardinal, Cary - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:12.00                           
      #38 Men High Jump Prelims            1.85m                           
  5. Christy, Clint - Male    
      #11 Men 110 Meter Hurdles            15.90                           
      #26 Men Javelin Throw Pre           45.00m                           
      #38 Men High Jump Prelims            1.80m                           
      #40 Men Discus Throw Prel           35.00m                           
  6. Cooper, Vicki - Female    
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P           25.00m                           
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim           12.50m                           
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr           30.00m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           35.00m                           
  7. Cosgrove, Ryan - Male    
      #32 Men Pole Vault Prelim            3.88m                           
  8. Crandall, Jill - Female    
      #10 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            15.70                           
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:27.00                           
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim           10.00m                           
      #37 Women High Jump Preli            1.67m                           
  9. Dalrymple, Matt - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:38.00                           
 10. Donavan, Kyle - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:40.00                           
 11. Dudley, Andrea - Female    
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim           10.00m                           
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr           25.00m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           35.00m                           
 12. Duncanson, Garrrett - Male    
      #7 Men 400 Meter Dash                51.00                           
 13. Gardner, Tiffany - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:40.00                           
 14. Goeltz, Tony - Male    
      #28 Men Shot Put Prelims            12.50m                           
      #30 Men Hammer Throw Prel           36.00m                           
 15. Hanson, Bobby - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:20.00                           
 16. Hartwig, Matt - Male    
      #2 Men 3000 Meter Steeple         10:15.00                           
 17. Huston, Chris - Male    
      #38 Men High Jump Prelims            1.80m                           
 18. Jolicoeur, Dustin - Male    
      #28 Men Shot Put Prelims            12.00m                           
      #30 Men Hammer Throw Prel           30.00m                           
      #40 Men Discus Throw Prel           35.00m                           
 19. Kehrberg, Josh - Male    
      #15 Men 800 Meter Run              2:04.00                           
 20. Kessinich, Dan - Male    
      #15 Men 800 Meter Run              2:02.00                           
 21. Kirmse, Ben - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:03.00                           
 22. Klug, Jim - Male    
      #11 Men 110 Meter Hurdles            16.50                           
      #17 Men 400 Meter Hurdles          1:00.00                           
 23. Krakra, Mackenzie - Female    
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           35.00m                           
 24. Kramper, Mycola - Male    
      #32 Men Pole Vault Prelim            4.18m                           
 25. Larson, Molly - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:15.00                           
 26. Lieschy, Mandy - Female    
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim           12.00m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           38.00m                           
 27. Marshall, Karwee - Male    
      #13 Men 100 Meter Dash               12.00                           
      #19 Men 200 Meter Dash               23.30                           
 28. McConnell, Nate - Male    
      #19 Men 200 Meter Dash               23.20                           
 29. McDonough, Kevin - Male    
      #2 Men 3000 Meter Steeple         10:00.00                           
 30. McFarland, Anthony - Male    
      #15 Men 800 Meter Run              2:06.00                           
 31. Michaud, Maria - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:18.00                           
 32. Miller, Hannah - Female    
      #31 Women Pole Vault Prel            2.78m                           
 33. Murphy, Laura - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:30.00                           
      #37 Women High Jump Preli            1.50m                           
 34. Nelson, Nick - Male    
      #13 Men 100 Meter Dash               12.00                           
      #34 Men Long Jump Prelims            6.20m                           
 35. Neurer, Mike - Male    
      #7 Men 400 Meter Dash                51.00                           
 36. Nichols, Rob - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:42.00                           
 37. Nordgren, Eric - Male    
      #2 Men 3000 Meter Steeple         10:10.00                           
 38. Olson, Eric - Male    
      #28 Men Shot Put Prelims            14.00m                           
      #40 Men Discus Throw Prel           44.00m                           
 39. Olson, Matt - Male    
      #20 Men 5000 Meter Run            16:30.00                           
 40. Oslon, Eric - Male    
      #30 Men Hammer Throw Prel           43.00m                           
 41. Philippi, Jason - Male    
      #2 Men 3000 Meter Steeple         10:00.00                           
 42. Piersak, Amy - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             13.00                           
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             26.50                           
 43. Reckard, Andrew - Male    
      #15 Men 800 Meter Run              2:04.00                           
 44. Reise, Scott - Male    
      #15 Men 800 Meter Run              2:01.00                           
 45. Roos, Carolyn - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:32.00                           
 46. Rudesill, Sara - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:25.00                           
 47. Sagami, Kia - Female    
      #37 Women High Jump Preli            1.40m                           
 48. Smith, Brittany - Female    
      #10 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            15.60                           
      #16 Women 400 Meter Hurdl          1:07.00                           
      #33 Women Long Jump Preli            5.07m                           
 49. Soine, Barbie - Female    
      #10 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            16.00                           
 50. Sowa, Charles - Male    
      #38 Men High Jump Prelims            1.80m                           
 51. Sowa, Chuck - Male    
      #26 Men Javelin Throw Pre           50.00m                           
 52. Stewart, Rick - Male    
      #19 Men 200 Meter Dash               23.00                           
      #34 Men Long Jump Prelims            6.20m                           
 53. Stridde, Ryan - Male    
      #9 Men 1500 Meter Run              4:17.00                           
 54. Tessier, Lindsay - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:26.00                           
 55. Tessier, Lindsey - Female    
      #37 Women High Jump Preli            1.40m                           
 56. VanHouten, Carrie - Female    
      #31 Women Pole Vault Prel            2.93m                           
 57. Wenig, Chris - Male    
      #20 Men 5000 Meter Run            16:50.00                           
 58. Wiersma(unattache, Lance - Male    
      #26 Men Javelin Throw Pre           46.00m                           
 59. Yaeger, Marlene - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:28.00                           
 60. Young, Darrin - Male    
      #11 Men 110 Meter Hurdles            15.80                           
      #17 Men 400 Meter Hurdles            57.00                           
 61. Youngblom, Justin - Male    
      #20 Men 5000 Meter Run            16:50.00                           
 62. Zander, Michael - Male    
      #7 Men 400 Meter Dash                50.50                           
 63. Zuk, Zeb - Male    
      #40 Men Discus Throw Prel           35.00m                           
===============================================================================
  1. Uw-River Falls - ' ' 
      #21 Women 4x800 Meter Rel         10:14.00                           
  2. Uw-River Falls - 'A' 
      #21 Women 4x800 Meter Rel               NT                           
  3. Uw-River Falls - ' ' 
      #22 Men 4x800 Meter Relay          8:18.00                           
  4. Uw-River Falls - 'A' 
      #22 Men 4x800 Meter Relay               NT                           
  5. Uw-River Falls - 'B' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Rel               NT                           
  6. Uw-River Falls - 'A' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Rel               NT                           
  7. Uw-River Falls - 'D' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay               NT                           
  8. Uw-River Falls - 'C' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay               NT                           
  9. Uw-River Falls - 'B' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay               NT                           
 10. Uw-River Falls - 'A' 
      #24 Men 4x400 Meter Relay               NT                           
 11. Uw-River Falls - 'A' 
      #4 Women 4x100 Meter Rela               NT                           
 12. Uw-River Falls - 'B' 
      #5 Men 4x100 Meter Relay                NT                           
 13. Uw-River Falls - 'A' 
      #5 Men 4x100 Meter Relay                NT                           
 
                                UWST - Uw-Stout                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Becker, Chelsea - Female    
      #31 Women Pole Vault Prel            3.58m                           
  2. Becker, Kristin - Female    
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             30.46                           
  3. Crozier, Bridgette - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:15.50                           
  4. Dubay, Emily - Female    
      #1 Women 3000 Meter Steep         14:03.20                           
  5. Eysnogle, Laura - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:28.67                           
  6. Frisch, Ellen - Female    
      #31 Women Pole Vault Prel            2.21m                           
  7. Frisch, Liana - Female    
      #31 Women Pole Vault Prel            3.23m                           
  8. Hasselquist, Krista - Female    
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim           12.51m                           
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr           37.57m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           38.05m                           
  9. Jahimiak, Krista - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:10.50                           
 10. Karaliunas, Leah - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:35.50                           
 11. Kjolsing, Lindsay - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             13.28                           
 12. Klinkenberg, Alyssa - Female    
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr           32.67m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           28.93m                           
 13. Kronebusch, Katie - Female    
      #33 Women Long Jump Preli            4.39m                           
      #35 Women Triple Jump Pre            9.20m                           
 14. Manion, Sara - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash            1:10.68                           
 15. Mann, Carly - Female    
      #1 Women 3000 Meter Steep         13:24.10                           
 16. Mayo, Taylor - Female    
      #10 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            18.32                           
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P           29.01m                           
      #37 Women High Jump Preli            1.45m                           
 17. Meyer, Camelle - Female    
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P           32.68m                           
      #37 Women High Jump Preli            1.45m                           
 18. Monyhan, Becky - Female    
      #37 Women High Jump Preli            1.45m                           
 19. Nichols, Stephanie - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:24.97                           
 20. Nutt, Bonnie - Female    
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim           12.09m                           
      #29 Women Hammer Throw Pr           39.50m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           35.80m                           
 21. Patzner, Jasmine - Female    
      #10 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            16.32                           
      #16 Women 400 Meter Hurdl          1:12.38                           
 22. Race, Andrea - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             14.85                           
 23. Rau, Amanda - Female    
      #1 Women 3000 Meter Steep         14:04.00                           
 24. Richardson, Rachel - Female    
      #1 Women 3000 Meter Steep         14:04.00                           
 25. Ring, Abbey - Female    
      #1 Women 3000 Meter Steep         13:04.80                           
 26. Sartor, Megan - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash            1:02.05                           
 27. Schachtner, Ann - Female    
      #27 Women Shot Put Prelim           13.58m                           
      #39 Women Discus Throw Pr           36.14m                           
 28. Schweikert, Erica - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:42.14                           
 29. Sims, Nikki - Female    
      #18 Women 200 Meter Dash             27.49                           
      #33 Women Long Jump Preli            5.44m                           
      #35 Women Triple Jump Pre           11.09m                           
 30. Strunk, Sam - Female    
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P           30.30m                           
      #35 Women Triple Jump Pre           10.53m                           
 31. Vann, Ramona - Female    
      #6 Women 400 Meter Dash            1:10.70                           
      #25 Women Javelin Throw P           26.58m                           
      #33 Women Long Jump Preli            4.61m                           
      #35 Women Triple Jump Pre           10.24m                           
 32. Verdegan, Laura - Female    
      #16 Women 400 Meter Hurdl          1:07.55                           
      #33 Women Long Jump Preli            5.59m                           
      #35 Women Triple Jump Pre           11.32m                           
 33. Williams, Leah - Female    
      #8 Women 1500 Meter Run            5:45.50                           
 34. Wold, Bonnie - Female    
      #14 Women 800 Meter Run            2:37.83                           
 35. Young, Attalia - Female    
      #10 Women 100 Meter Hurdl            18.71                           
 36. Zens, Oriana - Female    
      #12 Women 100 Meter Dash             14.21                           
===============================================================================
  1. Uw-Stout - ' ' 
      #23 Women 4x400 Meter Rel          4:14.02                           
  2. Uw-Stout - ' ' 
      #4 Women 4x100 Meter Rela            51.56