Men's Tennis Schedule & Scores

Overall: 0-0 | MIAC: 0-0

2023 Schedule & Scores
Date Event Time Location Result
Sep 17, 2022
Drake Invitational
Drake Invitational
Des Moines, Iowa
Sep 18, 2022
Drake Invitational
Drake Invitational
Des Moines, Iowa
Sep 30, 2022
ITA Midwest Regional Championships
ITA Midwest Regional Championships
St. Peter, Minn.

Tournament Website

Oct 13, 2022
ITA Midwest Regional Championships
ITA Midwest Regional Championships
St. Peter, Minn.

Tournament Website

Oct 13, 2022
ITA Cup
ITA Cup
Rome, Ga.

Draws | Recap

Oct 14, 2022
ITA Cup
ITA Cup
Rome, Ga.

Draws | Recap

Jan 21
Wilkinson Belt Alumni Match
Wilkinson Belt Alumni Match
St. Peter, Minn.
Today
UW-Stevens Point
UW-Stevens Point
9:30 a.m. St. Peter, Minn.

W 9-0

Today
Grinnell
Grinnell
4 p.m. St. Peter, Minn.

W 9-0

Today
Creighton
Creighton
4:30 p.m. Grand Forks, N.D.

L 2-5

Tomorrow
North Dakota
North Dakota
3:30 p.m. Grand Forks, N.D.
Feb 2
St. Leo
St. Leo
11 a.m. St. Leo, Fla.
Feb 2
Warner
Warner
2 p.m. Lake Nona, Fla.
Feb 2
Florida Sourthern
Florida Sourthern
3 p.m. Lakeland, Fla.
Feb 4
Eastern Florida State
Eastern Florida State
11 a.m. Melbourne, Fla.
Feb 4
Southeastern
Southeastern
1 p.m. Lakeland, Fla.
Feb 4
Florida Palms
Florida Palms
2 p.m. Lake Nona, Fla.
Feb 11
St. Olaf
St. Olaf
9:30 a.m. St. Peter, Minn.
Feb 11
St. Scholastica
St. Scholastica
2 p.m. Duluth, Minn.
Feb 11
Central
Central
4 p.m. St. Peter, Minn.
Feb 18
UW-Eau Claire
UW-Eau Claire
9 a.m. St. Peter, Minn.
Feb 18
Saint Mary's
Saint Mary's
1:30 p.m. St. Peter, Minn.
Feb 24
ITA National Team Indoor Championships
ITA National Team Indoor Championships
St. Peter, Minn.
Feb 24
Chicago <br/>(ITA National Team Indoor Championships)
Chicago
(ITA National Team Indoor Championships)
7 p.m. St. Peter, Minn.
Feb 2526
ITA National Team Indoor Championships
ITA National Team Indoor Championships
St. Peter, Minn.
Mar 4
Hamline
Hamline
12:30 p.m. St. Peter, Minn.
Mar 4
Luther
Luther
5 p.m. St. Peter, Minn.
Mar 10
Stag-Hen Invitational
Stag-Hen Invitational
Claremont, Calif.
Mar 10
Iowa Central
Iowa Central
St. Peter, Minn.
Mar 11
Stag-Hen Invitational
Stag-Hen Invitational
Claremont, Calif.
Mar 11
Concordia
Concordia
1:30 p.m. Fargo, N.D.
Mar 25
Macalester
Macalester
9 a.m. St. Paul, Minn.
Mar 25
Chicago
Chicago
Wisconsin
Mar 26
Saint John's
Saint John's
11:30 a.m. St. Peter, Minn.
Mar 26
Cardinal Stritch
Cardinal Stritch
Wisconsin
Apr 3
Westcliff
Westcliff
noon Irvine, Calif.
Apr 3
St. Katherine
St. Katherine
12:30 p.m. Oceanside, Calif.
Apr 4
Pomona-Pitzer
Pomona-Pitzer
10 a.m. Claremont, Calif.
Apr 4
Westmont
Westmont
2 p.m. Santa Barbara, Calif.
Apr 6
Hope International
Hope International
noon Anaheim, Calif.
Apr 6
Westcliff
Westcliff
2 p.m. Irvine, Calif.
Apr 6
Cal Tech
Cal Tech
3 p.m. Pasadena, Calif.
Apr 15
Bethel
Bethel
1 p.m. St. Paul, Minn.
Apr 15
UW-Whitewater
UW-Whitewater
1 p.m. Wisconsin
Apr 22
Carleton
Carleton
3:30 p.m. Northfield, Minn.
Apr 27
MIAC Semifinal
MIAC Semifinal
St. Peter, Minn.
Apr 29
MIAC Championship
MIAC Championship
St. Peter, Minn.
May 4
NCAA Regional Championship
NCAA Regional Championship
TBD
May 57
NCAA Regional Championship
NCAA Regional Championship
TBD