Gustavus Adolphus women'sTennis
Individual match-by-match

Patrick Clark
Amrik Donkena
Connor Illies
Krishan Jethwa
Tyler Johnson
Kyle Olson
Rodrigo Otero
Daniel Pomeranc
 


 Patrick Clark
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 13, 2010 UW-EAU CLAIRE
2
Chris Kuna Lost 4-6, 4-6
-/-
Feb 19, 2010 at Kenyon
2
Tomas Piskacek Lost 2-6, 7-6 (7-5), 3-6
-/-
Feb 20, 2010 CARNEGIE MELLON
2
Bobby Mactaggart Lost 6-3, 3-6, 0-1 (4-10)
-/-
Feb 20, 2010 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY
2
Michael Rardon Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
Feb 26, 2010 MINNESOTA STATE- MANKATO
2
Marco Vazquez Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
Feb 26, 2010 HAMLINE UNIVERSITY
2
Robert Becker Won 6-1, 6-4
-/-
Mar 06, 2010 CONCORDIA-MOORHEAD
2
Chad Smith Won 6-0, 7-6 (2-0)
-/-
* Mar 06, 2010 MACALESTER
2
Michael Coleman Won 7-5, 6-1
-/-
03/07/10 at Drake
2
Ballivian, Mauricio Lost 0-6, 2-6
-/-
Mar 13, 2010 UW-WHITEWATER
2
Kelvin Caiati Won 6-3, 7-6
-/-
Mar 13, 2010 UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS
2
Mata Juan-Carlos Won 6-0, 7-5
-/-
Mar 20, 2010 ST.CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY
2
Kevin Bauleke Won 6-4, 7-5
-/-
Mar 29, 2010 vs Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
2
Uday Singh Won 3-6, 6-2, 10-5
-/-
Mar 30, 2010 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps College
2
Mac Cahill Lost 3-6, 3-6
-/-
Mar 31, 2010 at University of Redlands
2
Anish Nanda Lost 7-5, 3-6, 1-6
-/-
* Apr 09, 2010 at Saint John's University
2
Dutch Hansen Won 6-0, 7-5
-/-
* Apr 10, 2010 CARLETON COLLEGE
2
Winston Park Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
* Apr 15, 2010 at Saint Mary's University
2
Pawel Szczepkowski Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 13, 2010 UW-EAU CLAIRE
2
Kevin Fawcett / Lars Olson Lost 2-8 / Kyle Olson
-/-
Feb 19, 2010 at Kenyon
2
Tomas Piskacek / Jeremy Polster Lost 8-9 (4-7) / Kyle Olson
-/-
Feb 20, 2010 CARNEGIE MELLON
2
Alex Nemerov / Bobby Mactaggart Lost 4-8 / Kyle Olson
-/-
Feb 20, 2010 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY
2
Michael Rardon / Andrew Kahn Lost 6-8 / Kyle Olson
-/-
Feb 26, 2010 MINNESOTA STATE- MANKATO
2
Cole Jensen / Mitch Barr Won 8-6 / Kyle Olson
-/-
Feb 26, 2010 HAMLINE UNIVERSITY
2
Bernard Mitambo / Andrew Lutz Won 8-4 / Kyle Olson
-/-
Mar 06, 2010 CONCORDIA-MOORHEAD
2
Chad Smith / Jordan Swanson Lost 6-8 / Daniel Pomeranc
-/-
* Mar 06, 2010 MACALESTER
2
Titus Levy / Evan Elderbrock Won 8-1 / Daniel Pomeranc
-/-
03/07/10 at Drake
2
Marsiglia, Guilherme / Hadash, Jonathan Lost 5-8 / Daniel Pomeranc
-/-
Mar 13, 2010 UW-WHITEWATER
2
Erik Scanlan / Ian Hintz Won 9-8 / Kyle Olson
-/-
Mar 13, 2010 UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS
2
Borjan Jaksic / Nolan Wiese Won 8-6 / Kyle Olson
-/-
Mar 20, 2010 ST.CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY
2
Kevin Bauleke / Michael Margolies Won 8-5 / Kyle Olson
-/-
Mar 29, 2010 vs Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
2
Alex Groth / Tommy Meyer Lost 7-9 / Kyle Olson
-/-
Mar 30, 2010 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps College
2
Russell Brockett / Mac Cahill Lost 4-8 / Kyle Olson
-/-
Mar 31, 2010 at University of Redlands
2
Connor Hyde / Lander Jewett Lost 8-9 (0-5) / Kyle Olson
-/-
* Apr 09, 2010 at Saint John's University
2
Fabricio Moncada / Ian Hansen Won 8-3 / Kyle Olson
-/-
* Apr 10, 2010 CARLETON COLLEGE
2
Peter Dunn / Paul Cooper Won 8-4 / Kyle Olson
-/-
* Apr 15, 2010 at Saint Mary's University
2
Pawel Szczepkowski / Andy Weigman Won 8-1 / Kyle Olson
-/-

 


 Amrik Donkena
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 13, 2010 UW-EAU CLAIRE
1
Phil Loprinzi Won 6-3, 6-3
-/-
Feb 19, 2010 at Kenyon
1
Mike Greenberg Lost 1-6, 2-6
-/-
Feb 20, 2010 CARNEGIE MELLON
1
Alex Nemerov Won 6-3, 7-5
-/-
Feb 20, 2010 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY
1
Scott Sandager Won 6-4, 7-6 (8-6)
-/-
Feb 26, 2010 MINNESOTA STATE- MANKATO
1
Chris Webber Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
Feb 26, 2010 HAMLINE UNIVERSITY
1
David Croonquist Won 6-4, 6-1
-/-
Mar 06, 2010 CONCORDIA-MOORHEAD
1
Matt Edin Won 6-2, 6-2
-/-
* Mar 06, 2010 MACALESTER
1
Chris Fowler Won 6-1, 6-3
-/-
03/07/10 at Drake
1
McKie, James Lost 2-6, 1-6
-/-
Mar 13, 2010 UW-WHITEWATER
1
Danny Gilnert Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
Mar 13, 2010 UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS
1
Michel Marcoux Won 3-6, 6-0, 10-8
-/-
Mar 20, 2010 ST.CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY
1
Shane Ecklund Won 6-4, 6-1
-/-
Mar 29, 2010 vs Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
1
Tommy Meyer Lost 1-6, 2-6
-/-
Mar 30, 2010 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps College
1
Russell Brockett Lost 3-6, 4-6
-/-
Mar 31, 2010 at University of Redlands
1
Cameron Spearman Lost 2-6, 6-7 (0-4)
-/-
* Apr 09, 2010 at Saint John's University
1
Fabricio Moncada Won 7-6 (7-4), 6-1
-/-
* Apr 10, 2010 CARLETON COLLEGE
1
Peter Dunn (-/19) Won 6-3, 7-6 (7-3)
-/6
* Apr 15, 2010 at Saint Mary's University
1
Mike Lunka Won 5-7, 6-1, 10-4
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 13, 2010 UW-EAU CLAIRE
1
Phil Loprinzi / Chris Kuna Won 8-3 / Tyler Johnson
-/-
Feb 19, 2010 at Kenyon
1
Mike Greenberg / Will VandenBerg Lost 2-8 / Tyler Johnson
-/-
Feb 20, 2010 CARNEGIE MELLON
1
James Muliawan / Nikola Ljuboja Lost 4-8 / Tyler Johnson
-/-
Feb 20, 2010 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY
1
Scott Sandager / Will Gates Lost 4-8 / Tyler Johnson
-/-
Feb 26, 2010 MINNESOTA STATE- MANKATO
1
Chris Webber / Marco Vazquez Won 8-0 / Tyler Johnson
-/-
Feb 26, 2010 HAMLINE UNIVERSITY
1
David Croonquist / Robert Becker Won 8-2 / Tyler Johnson
-/-
Mar 06, 2010 CONCORDIA-MOORHEAD
1
Matt Edin / Kirby Johnson Won 8-4 / Tyler Johnson
-/-
* Mar 06, 2010 MACALESTER
1
Paul Mairet / Michael Coleman Won 8-3 / Tyler Johnson
-/-
03/07/10 at Drake
1
Ballivian, Mauricio / McKie, James Lost 3-8 / Tyler Johnson
-/-
Mar 13, 2010 UW-WHITEWATER
1
Danny Gilnert / Kelvin Caiati Won 8-6 / Tyler Johnson
-/-
Mar 13, 2010 UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS
1
Michel Marcoux / Mata Juan-Carlos Won 8-3 / Tyler Johnson
-/-
Mar 20, 2010 ST.CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY
1
Shane Ecklund / Aaron Johnson Won 8-4 / Tyler Johnson
-/-
Mar 29, 2010 vs Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
1
Uday Singh / Frankie Allinson Lost 3-8 / Tyler Johnson
-/-
Mar 30, 2010 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps College
1
Brandon Wei / Ronald Wu Lost 2-8 / Tyler Johnson
-/-
Mar 31, 2010 at University of Redlands
1
Jeff Hammond / Keven Wong Lost 2-8 / Tyler Johnson
-/-
* Apr 09, 2010 at Saint John's University
1
Luke Odegaard / Dutch Hansen Won 8-0 / Tyler Johnson
-/-
* Apr 10, 2010 CARLETON COLLEGE
1
Winston Park / Dan Vollman Lost 6-8 / Tyler Johnson
-/7
* Apr 15, 2010 at Saint Mary's University
1
Mike Lunka / Bobby Steingraeber Won 9-8 (7-1) / Tyler Johnson
-/-

 


 Connor Illies
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 26, 2010 MINNESOTA STATE- MANKATO
6
Mike Lindaman Won 4-6, 6-3, 1-0 (10-4)
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg

 


 Krishan Jethwa
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 13, 2010 UW-EAU CLAIRE
5
Eric Wollum Won 6-3, 6-3
-/-
Feb 19, 2010 at Kenyon
5
Paul Burgin Lost 2-6, 1-6
-/-
Feb 20, 2010 CARNEGIE MELLON
5
Harsha Rao Lost 7-6 (7-2), 1-6, 0-1 (0-10)
-/-
Feb 20, 2010 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY
5
Evan Hunter Lost 4-6, 1-6
-/-
Feb 26, 2010 MINNESOTA STATE- MANKATO
5
Chad Berger Won 6-4, 6-2
-/-
Feb 26, 2010 HAMLINE UNIVERSITY
5
Andrew Lutz Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
Mar 06, 2010 CONCORDIA-MOORHEAD
5
Brian Olson Won 6-1, 6-2
-/-
* Mar 06, 2010 MACALESTER
5
Max Edwards Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
03/07/10 at Drake
5
Hadash, Jonathan Lost 1-6, 6-7 (3-7)
-/-
Mar 13, 2010 UW-WHITEWATER
5
Kyle Halweg Lost 5-7, 6-0, 9-11
-/-
Mar 13, 2010 UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS
5
Codie Schmeichel Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
Mar 20, 2010 ST.CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY
5
Aaron Johnson Won 6-1, 6-7, 10-6
-/-
Mar 29, 2010 vs Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
5
Max Sabel Lost 0-6, 3-6
-/-
Mar 30, 2010 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps College
5
Alex Johnson Lost 2-6, 1-6
-/-
Mar 31, 2010 at University of Redlands
5
Connor Hyde Lost 2-6, 2-6
-/-
* Apr 10, 2010 CARLETON COLLEGE
5
Austin Jiang Lost 2-6, 1-6
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 13, 2010 UW-EAU CLAIRE
3
Eric Wollum / Dirk Van Rybroek Lost 4-8 / Daniel Pomeranc
-/-
Feb 19, 2010 at Kenyon
3
Kevin Ye / Charlie Brody Won 9-7 / Rodrigo Otero
-/-
Feb 20, 2010 CARNEGIE MELLON
3
Duke Miller / Jeremy King Lost 0-8 / Rodrigo Otero
-/-
Feb 20, 2010 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY
3
Hunter Schouweiler / Jonathan Batuello Won 9-7 / Rodrigo Otero
-/-
Feb 26, 2010 MINNESOTA STATE- MANKATO
3
Adam Doll / Chad Berger Won 9-7 / Rodrigo Otero
-/-
Feb 26, 2010 HAMLINE UNIVERSITY
3
Kyle Helgemore / Sam Teitelbaum Won 8-2 / Rodrigo Otero
-/-
Mar 06, 2010 CONCORDIA-MOORHEAD
3
Brian Olson / Devin Larson Won 8-1 / Rodrigo Otero
-/-
* Mar 06, 2010 MACALESTER
3
Max Edwards / Justin Margolies Won 8-5 / Rodrigo Otero
-/-
03/07/10 at Drake
3
Bracho, Cesar / Erasmus, Jean Lost 2-8 / Rodrigo Otero
-/-
Mar 13, 2010 UW-WHITEWATER
3
Michael Harmatys / William Krieger Won 8-6 / Rodrigo Otero
-/-
Mar 13, 2010 UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS
3
Codie Schmeichel / Austin DeLange Won 8-1 / Rodrigo Otero
-/-
Mar 20, 2010 ST.CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY
3
Jeremy Thompson / Joao Orsi Won 8-6 / Rodrigo Otero
-/-
Mar 29, 2010 vs Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
3
Grant Friedman / Max Sabel Lost 7-9 / Rodrigo Otero
-/-
Mar 30, 2010 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps College
3
Ethan Bond / Max Mullen Lost 4-8 / Rodrigo Otero
-/-
Mar 31, 2010 at University of Redlands
3
Taylor Chaparro / Jeff Casserd Lost 3-8 / Rodrigo Otero
-/-
* Apr 09, 2010 at Saint John's University
3
Elliott Elm / Zach Shriwise Lost 8-9 (5-7) / Rodrigo Otero
-/-
* Apr 10, 2010 CARLETON COLLEGE
3
Colin Russell / Austin Jiang Lost 4-8 / Rodrigo Otero
-/-

 


 Tyler Johnson
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 13, 2010 UW-EAU CLAIRE
4
Kevin Fawcett Won 6-3, 6-0
-/-
Feb 19, 2010 at Kenyon
4
Will VandenBerg Lost 5-7, 0-6
-/-
Feb 20, 2010 CARNEGIE MELLON
4
Duke Miller Lost 4-6, 6-3, 1-6
-/-
Feb 20, 2010 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY
4
Hunter Schouweiler Lost 2-6, 3-6
-/-
Feb 26, 2010 MINNESOTA STATE- MANKATO
4
Adam Doll Won 6-4, 6-1
-/-
Feb 26, 2010 HAMLINE UNIVERSITY
4
Kyle Helgemore Won 6-1, 6-2
-/-
Mar 06, 2010 CONCORDIA-MOORHEAD
4
Jordan Swanson Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
* Mar 06, 2010 MACALESTER
4
Evan Elderbrock Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
03/07/10 at Drake
4
Bracho, Cesar Lost 5-7, 1-6
-/-
Mar 13, 2010 UW-WHITEWATER
4
Erik Scanlan Won 2-6, 6-3, 10-7
-/-
Mar 13, 2010 UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS
4
Nolan Wiese Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
Mar 20, 2010 ST.CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY
4
Jeremy Thompson Won 6-0, 6-0
-/-
Mar 29, 2010 vs Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
4
Alex Groth Lost 2-6, 4-6
-/-
Mar 30, 2010 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps College
4
Victor Chien Lost 1-6, 6-4, 7-10
-/-
Mar 31, 2010 at University of Redlands
4
Taylor Chaparro Won 6-3, 0-6, 7-6 (3-0)
-/-
* Apr 09, 2010 at Saint John's University
3
Ian Hansen Won 6-4, 6-1
-/-
* Apr 10, 2010 CARLETON COLLEGE
3
Dan Vollman Won 6-2, 6-1
-/-
* Apr 15, 2010 at Saint Mary's University
3
Bobby Steingraeber Won 6-1, 6-4
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 13, 2010 UW-EAU CLAIRE
1
Phil Loprinzi / Chris Kuna Won 8-3 / Amrik Donkena
-/-
Feb 19, 2010 at Kenyon
1
Mike Greenberg / Will VandenBerg Lost 2-8 / Amrik Donkena
-/-
Feb 20, 2010 CARNEGIE MELLON
1
James Muliawan / Nikola Ljuboja Lost 4-8 / Amrik Donkena
-/-
Feb 20, 2010 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY
1
Scott Sandager / Will Gates Lost 4-8 / Amrik Donkena
-/-
Feb 26, 2010 MINNESOTA STATE- MANKATO
1
Chris Webber / Marco Vazquez Won 8-0 / Amrik Donkena
-/-
Feb 26, 2010 HAMLINE UNIVERSITY
1
David Croonquist / Robert Becker Won 8-2 / Amrik Donkena
-/-
Mar 06, 2010 CONCORDIA-MOORHEAD
1
Matt Edin / Kirby Johnson Won 8-4 / Amrik Donkena
-/-
* Mar 06, 2010 MACALESTER
1
Paul Mairet / Michael Coleman Won 8-3 / Amrik Donkena
-/-
03/07/10 at Drake
1
Ballivian, Mauricio / McKie, James Lost 3-8 / Amrik Donkena
-/-
Mar 13, 2010 UW-WHITEWATER
1
Danny Gilnert / Kelvin Caiati Won 8-6 / Amrik Donkena
-/-
Mar 13, 2010 UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS
1
Michel Marcoux / Mata Juan-Carlos Won 8-3 / Amrik Donkena
-/-
Mar 20, 2010 ST.CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY
1
Shane Ecklund / Aaron Johnson Won 8-4 / Amrik Donkena
-/-
Mar 29, 2010 vs Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
1
Uday Singh / Frankie Allinson Lost 3-8 / Amrik Donkena
-/-
Mar 30, 2010 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps College
1
Brandon Wei / Ronald Wu Lost 2-8 / Amrik Donkena
-/-
Mar 31, 2010 at University of Redlands
1
Jeff Hammond / Keven Wong Lost 2-8 / Amrik Donkena
-/-
* Apr 09, 2010 at Saint John's University
1
Luke Odegaard / Dutch Hansen Won 8-0 / Amrik Donkena
-/-
* Apr 10, 2010 CARLETON COLLEGE
1
Winston Park / Dan Vollman Lost 6-8 / Amrik Donkena
-/7
* Apr 15, 2010 at Saint Mary's University
1
Mike Lunka / Bobby Steingraeber Won 9-8 (7-1) / Amrik Donkena
-/-

 


 Kyle Olson
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 13, 2010 UW-EAU CLAIRE
6
Ben Robertson Won 7-6 (7-2), 6-2
-/-
Feb 19, 2010 at Kenyon
6
Charlie Brody Lost 5-7, 3-6
-/-
Feb 20, 2010 CARNEGIE MELLON
6
Jooho Yu Lost 4-6, 4-6
-/-
Feb 20, 2010 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY
6
Will Gates Lost 5-7, 2-6
-/-
Feb 26, 2010 HAMLINE UNIVERSITY
6
Sam Teitelbaum Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
Mar 13, 2010 UW-WHITEWATER
6
William Krieger Won 6-4, 7-5
-/-
Mar 20, 2010 ST.CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY
6
Lee Olson Won 6-1, 6-3
-/-
Mar 29, 2010 vs Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
6
Ramsey Bernard Lost 3-6, 0-6
-/-
Mar 30, 2010 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps College
6
Ethan Bond Lost 1-6, 2-6
-/-
Mar 31, 2010 at University of Redlands
6
Kevin Kosanke Lost 5-7, 3-6
-/-
* Apr 09, 2010 at Saint John's University
5
Luke Odegaard Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
* Apr 10, 2010 CARLETON COLLEGE
6
Alexander Chin Won 6-3, 6-2
-/-
* Apr 15, 2010 at Saint Mary's University
5
Andrew Rangitsch Won 6-0, 6-1
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 13, 2010 UW-EAU CLAIRE
2
Kevin Fawcett / Lars Olson Lost 2-8 / Patrick Clark
-/-
Feb 19, 2010 at Kenyon
2
Tomas Piskacek / Jeremy Polster Lost 8-9 (4-7) / Patrick Clark
-/-
Feb 20, 2010 CARNEGIE MELLON
2
Alex Nemerov / Bobby Mactaggart Lost 4-8 / Patrick Clark
-/-
Feb 20, 2010 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY
2
Michael Rardon / Andrew Kahn Lost 6-8 / Patrick Clark
-/-
Feb 26, 2010 MINNESOTA STATE- MANKATO
2
Cole Jensen / Mitch Barr Won 8-6 / Patrick Clark
-/-
Feb 26, 2010 HAMLINE UNIVERSITY
2
Bernard Mitambo / Andrew Lutz Won 8-4 / Patrick Clark
-/-
Mar 13, 2010 UW-WHITEWATER
2
Erik Scanlan / Ian Hintz Won 9-8 / Patrick Clark
-/-
Mar 13, 2010 UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS
2
Borjan Jaksic / Nolan Wiese Won 8-6 / Patrick Clark
-/-
Mar 20, 2010 ST.CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY
2
Kevin Bauleke / Michael Margolies Won 8-5 / Patrick Clark
-/-
Mar 29, 2010 vs Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
2
Alex Groth / Tommy Meyer Lost 7-9 / Patrick Clark
-/-
Mar 30, 2010 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps College
2
Russell Brockett / Mac Cahill Lost 4-8 / Patrick Clark
-/-
Mar 31, 2010 at University of Redlands
2
Connor Hyde / Lander Jewett Lost 8-9 (0-5) / Patrick Clark
-/-
* Apr 09, 2010 at Saint John's University
2
Fabricio Moncada / Ian Hansen Won 8-3 / Patrick Clark
-/-
* Apr 10, 2010 CARLETON COLLEGE
2
Peter Dunn / Paul Cooper Won 8-4 / Patrick Clark
-/-
* Apr 15, 2010 at Saint Mary's University
2
Pawel Szczepkowski / Andy Weigman Won 8-1 / Patrick Clark
-/-

 


 Rodrigo Otero
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Mar 06, 2010 CONCORDIA-MOORHEAD
6
Devin Larson Won 6-2, 7-5
-/-
* Mar 06, 2010 MACALESTER
6
Justin Margolies Won 6-2, 6-3
-/-
03/07/10 at Drake
6
Erasmus, Jean Lost 0-6, 0-6
-/-
Mar 13, 2010 UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS
6
Austin DeLange Lost 6-1, 4-6, 11-13
-/-
* Apr 09, 2010 at Saint John's University
6
Justin LaBeaux Won 6-1, 6-4
-/-
* Apr 15, 2010 at Saint Mary's University
6
Steven Mino Won 6-0, 6-2
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 19, 2010 at Kenyon
3
Kevin Ye / Charlie Brody Won 9-7 / Krishan Jethwa
-/-
Feb 20, 2010 CARNEGIE MELLON
3
Duke Miller / Jeremy King Lost 0-8 / Krishan Jethwa
-/-
Feb 20, 2010 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY
3
Hunter Schouweiler / Jonathan Batuello Won 9-7 / Krishan Jethwa
-/-
Feb 26, 2010 MINNESOTA STATE- MANKATO
3
Adam Doll / Chad Berger Won 9-7 / Krishan Jethwa
-/-
Feb 26, 2010 HAMLINE UNIVERSITY
3
Kyle Helgemore / Sam Teitelbaum Won 8-2 / Krishan Jethwa
-/-
Mar 06, 2010 CONCORDIA-MOORHEAD
3
Brian Olson / Devin Larson Won 8-1 / Krishan Jethwa
-/-
* Mar 06, 2010 MACALESTER
3
Max Edwards / Justin Margolies Won 8-5 / Krishan Jethwa
-/-
03/07/10 at Drake
3
Bracho, Cesar / Erasmus, Jean Lost 2-8 / Krishan Jethwa
-/-
Mar 13, 2010 UW-WHITEWATER
3
Michael Harmatys / William Krieger Won 8-6 / Krishan Jethwa
-/-
Mar 13, 2010 UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS
3
Codie Schmeichel / Austin DeLange Won 8-1 / Krishan Jethwa
-/-
Mar 20, 2010 ST.CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY
3
Jeremy Thompson / Joao Orsi Won 8-6 / Krishan Jethwa
-/-
Mar 29, 2010 vs Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
3
Grant Friedman / Max Sabel Lost 7-9 / Krishan Jethwa
-/-
Mar 30, 2010 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps College
3
Ethan Bond / Max Mullen Lost 4-8 / Krishan Jethwa
-/-
Mar 31, 2010 at University of Redlands
3
Taylor Chaparro / Jeff Casserd Lost 3-8 / Krishan Jethwa
-/-
* Apr 09, 2010 at Saint John's University
3
Elliott Elm / Zach Shriwise Lost 8-9 (5-7) / Krishan Jethwa
-/-
* Apr 10, 2010 CARLETON COLLEGE
3
Colin Russell / Austin Jiang Lost 4-8 / Krishan Jethwa
-/-
* Apr 15, 2010 at Saint Mary's University
3
Sam Puff / Justin Loeffler Won 8-4 / Daniel Pomeranc
-/-

 


 Daniel Pomeranc
 
 
Ranking
  SINGLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Singles score
Nat/Reg
Feb 13, 2010 UW-EAU CLAIRE
3
Lars Olson Lost 5-7, 6-1, 0-1 (6-10)
-/-
Feb 19, 2010 at Kenyon
3
Jeremy Polster Lost 1-6, 2-6
-/-
Feb 20, 2010 CARNEGIE MELLON
3
James Muliawan Lost 0-6, 4-6
-/-
Feb 20, 2010 DEPAUW UNIVERSITY
3
Andrew Kahn Lost 2-6, 2-6
-/-
Feb 26, 2010 MINNESOTA STATE- MANKATO
3
Mitch Barr Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
Feb 26, 2010 HAMLINE UNIVERSITY
3
Bernard Mitambo Won 6-4, 6-4
-/-
Mar 06, 2010 CONCORDIA-MOORHEAD
3
Kirby Johnson Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
* Mar 06, 2010 MACALESTER
3
Titus Levy Won 6-3, 6-3
-/-
03/07/10 at Drake
3
Marsiglia, Guilherme Lost 4-6, 2-6
-/-
Mar 13, 2010 UW-WHITEWATER
3
Michael Harmatys Lost 2-6, 6-1, 4-6
-/-
Mar 13, 2010 UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS
3
Borjan Jaksic Won 6-2, 6-0
-/-
Mar 20, 2010 ST.CLOUD STATE UNIVERSITY
3
Joao Orsi Won 6-1, 6-0
-/-
Mar 29, 2010 vs Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
3
Frankie Allinson Lost 3-6, 3-6
-/-
Mar 30, 2010 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps College
3
Ronald Wu Lost 1-6, 0-6
-/-
Mar 31, 2010 at University of Redlands
3
Jeff Hammond Lost 7-5, 2-6, 4-6
-/-
* Apr 09, 2010 at Saint John's University
4
Elliott Elm Won 6-3, 6-4
-/-
* Apr 10, 2010 CARLETON COLLEGE
4
Colin Russell Won 4-6, 6-1, 1-0 (10-4)
-/-
* Apr 15, 2010 at Saint Mary's University
4
Sam Puff Won 6-1, 6-1
-/-
 
Ranking
  DOUBLES   Team/School Pos Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) Doubles score/Partner
Nat/Reg
Feb 13, 2010 UW-EAU CLAIRE
3
Eric Wollum / Dirk Van Rybroek Lost 4-8 / Krishan Jethwa
-/-
Mar 06, 2010 CONCORDIA-MOORHEAD
2
Chad Smith / Jordan Swanson Lost 6-8 / Patrick Clark
-/-
* Mar 06, 2010 MACALESTER
2
Titus Levy / Evan Elderbrock Won 8-1 / Patrick Clark
-/-
03/07/10 at Drake
2
Marsiglia, Guilherme / Hadash, Jonathan Lost 5-8 / Patrick Clark
-/-
* Apr 15, 2010 at Saint Mary's University
3
Sam Puff / Justin Loeffler Won 8-4 / Rodrigo Otero
-/-

Schedule legend
Generated on 4/18/2010