Licensed to Grinnell College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 12/3/2022 07:36 PM
                 Pioneer Classic 2022 - 12/2/2022 to 12/3/2022                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carleton College-MN  'A'                          1:43.12    1:41.46   40  
     1) Morton, Zoe FR                  2) Hebard, Eleanor FR             
     3) Baggett, Sophie SR              4) Bernhard, Raine C SR           
       25.05    25.62    25.83    24.96                                    
  2 Nebraska Wesleyan University-MW  'A'              1:43.00    1:41.85   34  
     1) Wookey, Ciara FR                2) Orent, Angelina FR             
     3) Spady, Lili FR                  4) Lazzaretto, Elena FR           
       25.79    25.51    25.68    24.87                                    
  3 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          1:42.43    1:42.22   32  
     1) Swearngin, Aliya SO             2) Vogler, Ciara FY               
     3) Shermak, Kailee R SO            4) Juethner, Sophie FR            
       25.79    25.47    25.63    25.33                                    
  4 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  1:42.00    1:42.82   30  
     1) Yartz, Abby E SR                2) Stewart, Ameilia R SR          
     3) Ewer, Hannah G JR               4) Witte, Mikayla R SO            
       25.70    25.89    25.50    25.73                                    
  5 Simpson College-IA  'A'                           1:46.57    1:43.86   28  
     1) Oosterhuis, Katie JR            2) Haynes, Emma FR                
     3) Hinson, Bre SO                  4) Minette, Kate SO               
       26.18    26.51    26.85    24.32                                    
  6 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  1:45.00   x1:44.66  
     1) Jones, Hannah M SR              2) Whitlock, Macey SO             
     3) Pearson, Emily SR               4) Johnson, Chelsy M JR           
       26.32    25.78    26.45    26.11                                    
  7 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          1:44.19   x1:44.84  
     1) Elliott, Maree JR               2) Lopez, Sarah FR                
     3) Gonzales, Camryn SO             4) Dunn, Greta E FR               
       26.67    26.97    25.35    25.85                                    
  8 Carleton College-MN  'B'                          1:46.00   x1:45.42  
     1) Damberg-Ott, Maddie SR          2) Luljak, Julia C SR             
     3) Wong, Lily FR                   4) Sheridan, Sammi K JR           
       26.84    25.76    26.73    26.09                                    
  9 Ripon College RedHawks  'A'                       1:49.84    1:45.67   26  
     1) Weidner, Natalie FR             2) Moore, Kennedy FR              
     3) Domingo, Sky SO                 4) Bahr, Lauren JR                
       26.92    27.62    25.48    25.65                                    
 10 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                          1:47.04   x1:45.68  
     1) Rozinek, Myah A SO              2) Fox, Andi SR                   
     3) Alsleben, Annika SR             4) Pluska, Olivia P SO            
       27.16    34.25    25.67    18.60                                    
 11 Lawrence University-WI  'A'                       1:51.99    1:46.28   24  
     1) Starostin, Irina SO             2) Hornung, Emily JR              
     3) Macfarlane, Stella SO           4) Letendre, Mattie SO            
       26.77    26.89    26.28    26.34                                    
 12 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  1:49.00   x1:46.35  
     1) Soukup, Leah JR                 2) Sundby, Lindsay R FR           
     3) Thomson, Megan FR               4) Ziegler, Madeline SO           
       27.05    26.07    26.36    26.87                                    
 13 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                          1:48.82   x1:47.55  
     1) Stambaugh, Regan A FR           2) Klein, Olivia E JR             
     3) Martinez, Genevieve JR          4) Gaddis, Xonzy L SR             
       27.00    27.65    26.65    26.25                                    
 14 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  1:52.00   x1:48.17  
     1) Castillo, Mariel A JR           2) Van Den Heuvel, Bella SO       
     3) Lozinski, Libby FR              4) Prowse, Sydney J SO            
       28.16    26.69    26.59    26.73                                    
 15 Carleton College-MN  'C'                          1:49.00   x1:48.37  
     1) Crampton, Caroline H SO         2) Chatard, Elizabeth SO          
     3) Riley, Isabelle SO              4) Drummond, Jenna D SO           
       27.07    27.44    27.35    26.51                                    
 16 Nebraska Wesleyan University-MW  'B'              1:49.00   x1:49.08  
     1) Arnold, Colleen E SR            2) Usher, Sydney FR               
     3) Loeffelholz, Kate JR            4) Hunt, Ava B SO                 
       28.38    27.32    26.09    27.29                                    
 17 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                  1:55.00   x1:50.15  
     1) Bader, Ursula SO                2) Groth, Mackenzie JR            
     3) Thomas, Kassidy M FR            4) Voss, Amelia JR                
       27.30    27.54    27.54    27.77                                    
 18 Nebraska Wesleyan University-MW  'C'                   NT   x1:51.47  
     1) Hoffmann, Emma JR               2) Lerch, Hannah FR               
     3) Fox, Sam FR                     4) McLain, Erin FR                
       28.55    27.20    27.94    27.78                                    
 19 Carleton College-MN  'D'                          1:50.00   x1:51.62  
     1) Rosenberg, Ashley SO            2) Soforenko, Viv JR              
     3) Marks, Abby R SO                4) Taraday, Lola FR               
       28.08    27.60    28.53    27.41                                    
 20 Carleton College-MN  'E'                          1:55.00   x1:52.55  
     1) Sachs, Aviva FR                 2) Johnson, Aleia P JR            
     3) Berets, Lillian SR              4) Trackman, Alison FR            
       27.98    27.56    29.27    27.74                                    
 21 Ripon College RedHawks  'B'                            NT   x1:52.58  
     1) Anderson, Abby SR               2) Bose, Anna FR                  
     3) McCrery, Grace FR               4) O'Leary, Brenann SO            
       27.40    27.50    28.47    29.21                                    
 22 Simpson College-IA  'B'                                NT   x1:52.72  
     1) Smith, Katelyn SO               2) Bode, Alaria SO                
     3) Owen, Emma FR                   4) Steinbeck, Maude SO            
       27.36    30.79    27.06    27.51                                    
 23 Lawrence University-WI  'B'                       1:54.39   x1:53.30  
     1) Lee, Ella FR                    2) Szabo Gartner, Olivia SO       
     3) Landon, Krissy FR               4) Petty, Mackenzie JR            
       29.80    27.56    28.52    27.42                                    
 24 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                          1:51.90   x1:53.71  
     1) Kim, Romee FY                   2) Angelo, Rose C SO              
     3) Russell, Dorothy Anna JR        4) Dolphin, Kenna R FR            
       27.67    28.99    28.69    28.36                                    
 25 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                  1:59.00   x1:55.05  
     1) Jass, Teegan B JR               2) Delaney, Isabella SO           
     3) Johnson, Ellie M FR             4) Phillips, Mercedes SR          
       28.62    29.46    28.72    28.25                                    
 26 Grinnell College-IA  'F'                          1:53.57   x1:57.41  
     1) Haensly, Joelle A SO            2) Sweet, Hannah J SO             
     3) Kollevoll, Jenna JR             4) Takashima, Nina JR             
       29.61    28.49    27.81    31.50                                    
 27 Gustavus-MN  'H'                                  2:02.00   x2:03.67  
     1) Arp, Abby SO                    2) Bergman, Kira JR               
     3) Stokesbary, Maddie E JR         4) Pokrandt, Kayley A JR          
       29.41    30.26    32.03    31.97                                    
 28 Lawrence University-WI  'C'                            NT   x2:07.01  
     1) Ashe, Olivia SO                 2) Cowsky, Sarah FR               
     3) Kucharski, Alyssa JR            4) Revoir, Jami FR                
       29.72    33.35    34.25    29.69                                    
 29 Knox College-IL  'A'                              2:05.58    2:23.28   22  
     1) Espinosa, Karen SR              2) Flores Cevallos, Paula FR      
     3) Onaga, Emma JR                  4) Ott, Ali FR                    
       34.54    38.38    33.23    37.13                                    
 -- Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  1:41.45         DQ  
     1) Isaacson, Marit SO              2) Wagner, Grace A FR             
     3) Gilles, Alison I SO             4) Peterson, Lucy JR              
       25.01    25.92    25.51    23.55                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  1:25.37    1:23.26   40  
     1) Hudson, Dane SR                 2) Ripken, Kieran B JR            
     3) Small, Erik G SR                4) Becker, Andrew E SR            
       21.42    20.79    20.93    20.12                                    
  2 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          1:28.81    1:27.04   34  
     1) Feilmeyer, Adam W SO            2) Yuen, Ethan W JR               
     3) Klein-Collins, Luke W SR        4) Colson, Sean FR                
       22.24    21.37    22.02    21.41                                    
  3 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          1:30.86   x1:27.14  
     1) Fitzgerald, Kevin P SO          2) Lester, Jacob T SO             
     3) Sutton, Josh R JR               4) Adl, Rommin N FR               
       21.94    21.79    22.09    21.32                                    
  4 Carleton College-MN  'A'                          1:29.51    1:28.43   32  
     1) Wu, Josh L JR                   2) Guan, Aiden FR                 
     3) Glaubitz, Sam S JR              4) Scott, Ian P JR                
       21.68    22.59    22.04    22.12                                    
  5 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  1:28.00   x1:28.49  
     1) Sarkinen, Will A FR             2) Christoferson, Jack FR         
     3) Richardson, Peyton J JR         4) Strom, Matt J JR               
       23.04    21.48    21.73    22.24                                    
  6 Ripon College RedHawks  'A'                       1:30.65    1:28.68   30  
     1) Herr, Cooper FR                 2) Rahlf, Ben SO                  
     3) Freeman, Brigham JR             4) Chambers, Ben SR               
       22.37    22.69    21.79    21.83                                    
  7 Nebraska Wesleyan University-MW  'A'              1:26.67    1:29.89   28  
     1) Gilmore, Louis SO               2) Trotman, Kai FR                
     3) Gosnell, Eli JR                 4) Dice, Cael JR                  
       22.49    22.83    22.88    21.69                                    
  8 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  1:32.00   x1:29.99  
     1) Cordano, Jonathan SO            2) Vander Jeugdt, Taylor B SR     
     3) Zemek, Callen SR                4) Teichmiller, Tyler JR          
       22.74    22.03    22.77    22.45                                    
  9 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                          1:35.60   x1:31.76  
     1) Brim, Ben C SR                  2) Choate, Aidan w SO             
     3) Rodrigues, Diego SO             4) Mott, Theo H JR                
       23.17    23.33    23.10    22.16                                    
 10 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                          1:42.00   x1:32.78  
     1) Siegmeier, Noah V JR            2) Valero Ying, Enrique SR        
     3) Clark, Spencer N SR             4) Larsen, Sam R SO               
       23.49    23.03    23.76    22.50                                    
 11 Nebraska Wesleyan University-MW  'B'              1:32.13   x1:32.79  
     1) Fucik, Dylan SO                 2) Crossman, Matthew SO           
     3) Mason, Jacob A SR               4) Klahn, Tanner SO               
       23.29    22.34    23.19    23.97                                    
 12 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  1:35.00   x1:32.80  
     1) Braley, Logan FR                2) Kawlewski, Ryan SR             
     3) Schindler, Logan T JR           4) Hill, Nyden F SO               
       23.31    23.08    23.48    22.93                                    
 13 Simpson College-IA  'A'                           1:36.07    1:32.88   26  
     1) Oosterhuis, Jared FR            2) Mulgrew-Truitt, Adrell FR      
     3) Bruns, Gabe FR                  4) Ceperley, Jay SO               
       23.17    23.44    23.57    22.70                                    
 13 Carleton College-MN  'B'                          1:36.06   x1:32.88  
     1) Tun, Ethan W SO                 2) Ruppe, Charlie FR              
     3) Zhang, Carl Y SR                4) Banse, Aaron C SO              
       22.53    23.20    23.17    23.98                                    
 15 Lawrence University-WI  'A'                       1:36.86    1:33.61   24  
     1) Rougvie, Eamonn FR              2) Bemben, Alex SR                
     3) Mencke, Keegan SO               4) Wukovits, Davis SR             
       24.26    23.49    23.47    22.39                                    
 16 Carleton College-MN  'C'                          1:39.00   x1:33.95  
     1) Wonacott, Rhys P SO             2) Johnson, Parker A SR           
     3) Hedgecock, Nathan E SR          4) Krajc, Charlie J SO            
       24.14    23.42    23.05    23.34                                    
 17 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  1:37.00   x1:34.02  
     1) Johnson, Teddy G SR             2) Dawson, Jared E SR             
     3) Antinoro, Louis C FR            4) Ricker, Joe S SO               
       23.54    23.54    23.74    23.20                                    
 18 Carleton College-MN  'D'                          1:40.00   x1:34.35  
     1) Bronstone, Aaron M JR           2) Chang, Nick FR                 
     3) Chen, Kevin SR                  4) Johnson, Teagan R SR           
       23.90    23.34    23.91    23.20                                    
 19 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                  1:39.00   x1:35.97  
     1) Malecha, Bryce M JR             2) Thornberg, Adam JR             
     3) Nguyen, Marcus V SO             4) Hussein, Farrque SR            
       24.04    23.33    23.97    24.63                                    
 19 Nebraska Wesleyan University-MW  'C'              1:33.17   x1:35.97  
     1) Lauseng, Burke FR               2) Patton, Gabe FR                
     3) Axelson, Jake C SR              4) Ochsner, Jarrett SO            
       24.02    24.24    24.02    23.69                                    
 21 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                  1:41.00   x1:38.11  
     1) Copple, Kade R JR               2) Krussell, Jacob SR             
     3) Metzger, Jacob J SO             4) Schmitz, Callim FR             
       25.06    24.42    24.50    24.13                                    
 22 Carleton College-MN  'E'                          1:43.00   x1:39.72  
     1) Smith, Sean E SO                2) Serota, Max B SO               
     3) Surdutovich, Osip P SR          4) Brewster, Will SR              
       24.11    24.56    25.55    25.50                                    
 23 Lawrence University-WI  'B'                       1:42.19   x1:41.30  
     1) Gault-Crabb, Nathan SR          2) Harris, Aaron JR               
     3) Frater, Leighton JR             4) Byrne, Kevin FR                
       25.51    24.50    24.08    27.21                                    
 24 Gustavus-MN  'H'                                  1:44.00   x1:41.88  
     1) Rossow, Teddy W JR              2) Hoff, Alex FR                  
     3) Fowler, Ben O FR                4) Moran, John Z FR               
       24.85    25.29    25.84    25.90                                    
 25 Nebraska Wesleyan University-MW  'D'              1:34.18   x1:43.01  
     1) Scheele, Ian FR                 2) Cantorna, Marcus SO            
     3) Riley, Paul E SR                4) Kujath, Blaine SR              
       24.65    25.64    26.18    26.54                                    
 26 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                          1:40.87   x1:43.29  
     1) Sharp, Marshall c JR            2) Zaman, Sami SO                 
     3) Kopelman, Quinn J SR            4) Wang, Jonathan FR              
       24.92    24.90    26.25    27.22                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lazzaretto, Elena         FR Neb Wesleyan-MW      5:25.37    5:21.34   20  
      28.03   32.21   32.94   32.62   32.55   33.12   33.13   33.13
      32.31   31.30                                                
  2 Luljak, Julia C           SR CARL-MN              5:36.46    5:24.95   17  
      28.83   31.96   32.57   33.49   33.22   33.17   32.61   33.10
      33.39   32.61                                                
  3 Domingo, Sky              SO RIPON                5:31.57    5:29.16   16  
      29.60   31.76   32.75   33.19   33.28   33.50   34.26   33.73
      34.67   32.42                                                
  4 Baranov, Stephanie        FR CARL-MN              5:51.40    5:33.00   15  
      29.82   32.52   33.27   33.93   33.78   34.00   34.23   34.16
      34.33   32.96                                                
  5 Anderson, Abby            SR RIPON                5:48.03    5:33.04   14  
      29.72   32.21   33.03   33.63   33.73   34.31   34.39   34.21
      34.28   33.53                                                
  6 Soukup, Leah              JR Gusties-MN           5:39.48    5:33.36   13  
      29.35   32.55   33.69   33.92   33.79   34.03   34.26   34.50
      34.04   33.23                                                
  7 Whitlock, Macey           SO Gusties-MN           5:38.44    5:33.47   12  
      28.90   32.48   33.79   34.51   34.04   34.73   33.89   34.39
      34.27   32.47                                                
  8 Witte, Mikayla R          SO Gusties-MN           5:35.04    5:33.70   11  
      29.55   32.57   33.43   33.85   33.88   34.14   34.49   34.54
      34.39   32.86                                                
  9 Pluska, Olivia P          SO Grinnell-IA          5:38.67    5:36.71    9  
      29.06   32.44   33.62   34.42   34.51   34.69   34.98   34.85
      34.97   33.17                                                
 10 Owen, Emma                FR Simpson-IA           5:47.22    5:36.93    7  
      29.56   33.18   33.74   33.91   33.79   34.49   34.60   35.30
      34.95   33.41                                                
 11 Prowse, Sydney J          SO Gusties-MN           5:46.95    5:39.44    6  
      30.30   33.13   33.98   34.69   35.29   34.77   34.93   34.76
      34.44   33.15                                                
 12 Jass, Teegan B            JR Gusties-MN           5:35.08    5:40.96    5  
      30.72   33.41   34.02   34.50   34.36   34.63   34.93   35.19
      35.17   34.03                                                
 13 Castillo, Mariel A        JR Gusties-MN           5:46.00    5:42.66    4  
      31.11   33.38   34.72   34.19   34.56   34.51   34.81   34.95
      35.31   35.12                                                
 14 Crampton, Caroline H      SO CARL-MN              5:45.00    5:43.84    3  
      30.43   33.50   34.45   34.61   34.90   34.92   35.08   35.55
      35.47   34.93                                                
 15 Mellum, Morgan M          SR Gusties-MN           5:50.91    5:44.01    2  
      31.53   34.36   34.92   34.85   34.88   34.37   34.66   34.77
      35.01   34.66                                                
 16 Fox, Andi                 SR Grinnell-IA          5:49.72    5:45.25    1  
      30.27   33.21   34.81   35.22   35.43   34.70   34.95   35.63
      35.75   35.28                                                
 17 Johnson, Chelsy M         JR Gusties-MN           5:50.00    5:46.69  
      30.79   33.11   34.40   35.03   35.10   35.21   35.83   36.06
      36.23   34.93                                                
 18 Shermak, Kailee R         SO Grinnell-IA          5:45.00    5:47.76  
      30.82   33.51   34.33   34.82   34.92   35.62   35.84   36.18
      36.15   35.57                                                
 19 Sevier, Madeleine         SR Grinnell-IA          5:56.25    5:50.04  
      31.89   34.53   34.66   34.83   35.27   35.51   35.84   36.09
      35.89   35.53                                                
 20 Bernhard, Raine C         SR CARL-MN              6:02.52    5:51.91  
      30.36   33.94   34.61   35.57   36.53   36.09   36.22   36.82
      36.60   35.17                                                
 21 Hornung, Emily            JR Lawrence-WI               NT    5:53.06  
      31.92   34.97   35.32   35.26   35.54   36.05   36.20   36.14
      36.14   35.52                                                
 22 Smith, Katelyn            SO Simpson-IA           6:02.42    5:53.48  
      31.18   33.65   35.26   35.24   35.86   36.54   37.11   37.21
      36.44   34.99                                                
 23 Yartz, Abby E             SR Gusties-MN           6:00.00    5:53.65  
      31.05   34.68   36.31   36.82   36.89   36.35   35.72   36.20
      35.64   33.99                                                
 24 Steinbeck, Maude          SO Simpson-IA           6:03.00    5:53.93  
      31.66   34.50   35.65   35.99   36.18   36.17   37.18   36.78
      35.53   34.29                                                
 25 Van Den Heuvel, Bella     SO Gusties-MN           6:00.09    5:55.56  
      31.52   35.29   36.07   36.18   36.25   35.87   36.44   36.33
      36.31   35.30                                                
 26 Johnson, Ellie M          FR Gusties-MN           5:56.15    5:55.99  
      31.62   34.63   35.43   36.23   36.55   36.43   36.35   36.38
      36.48   35.89                                                
 27 Lozinski, Libby           FR Gusties-MN           5:57.21    5:56.22  
      31.93   35.34   35.46   36.01   36.47   36.37   36.81   36.07
      36.48   35.28                                                
 28 Sachs, Aviva              FR CARL-MN              6:00.00    5:56.87  
      30.42   34.26   36.02   35.64   36.36   36.88   36.85   37.09
      37.55   35.80                                                
 29 Trackman, Alison          FR CARL-MN              6:05.00    5:56.94  
      31.87   34.92   35.60   36.15   36.65   36.95   36.72   36.22
      36.55   35.31                                                
 30 Martinez, Genevieve       JR Grinnell-IA          6:00.00    5:57.88  
      32.23   35.63   36.29   36.20   36.29   36.58   36.62   36.85
      36.27   34.92                                                
 31 McLain, Erin              FR Neb Wesleyan-MW      5:56.10    5:58.54  
      32.05   36.07   36.13   36.29   36.50   36.05   36.17   36.81
      36.58   35.89                                                
 32 Rozinek, Myah A           SO Grinnell-IA          5:59.54    5:58.84  
      31.59   35.55   35.48   35.69   36.36   36.59   37.10   37.12
      37.10   36.26                                                
 33 Sprow, Reese E            SO Gusties-MN           6:05.27    5:59.29  
      31.66   35.16   35.69   35.99   36.36   36.49   37.10   37.37
      37.28   36.19                                                
 34 Hoffmann, Emma            JR Neb Wesleyan-MW      5:43.46    5:59.89  
      31.13   34.87   35.41   36.47   35.96   36.70   37.43   37.48
      37.44   37.00                                                
 35 Szabo Gartner, Olivia     SO Lawrence-WI          6:03.24    6:00.49  
      32.39   35.65   36.41   36.86   36.57   36.93   36.16   36.60
      37.00   35.92                                                
 36 Marks, Abby R             SO CARL-MN              6:05.00    6:04.34  
      30.80   34.62   35.38   36.16   37.12   38.22   38.28   38.01
      38.33   37.42                                                
 37 Kaehn, Maren              JR Gusties-MN           6:03.31    6:04.61  
      31.07   35.33   35.90   37.23   37.60   38.31   37.76   38.20
      37.79   35.42                                                
 38 Arp, Abby                 SO Gusties-MN           6:20.50    6:06.38  
      33.19   36.68   37.28   37.35   37.57   37.34   37.67   37.44
      36.99   34.87                                                
 39 Sundby, Lindsay R         FR Gusties-MN           6:05.00    6:07.47  
      32.85   36.68   37.71   37.40   38.10   37.50   37.28   37.22
      36.89   35.84                                                
 40 Manni, Macey              FR RIPON                6:24.15    6:12.51  
      31.13   35.31   37.82   38.43   38.64   38.98   38.70   38.92
      39.03   35.55                                                
 41 Groth, Mackenzie          JR Gusties-MN           6:20.00    6:12.64  
      32.68   37.35   37.72   38.87   38.06   38.84   38.28   39.10
      36.54   35.20                                                
 42 Ziegler, Madeline         SO Gusties-MN           6:20.00    6:14.26  
      31.98   36.32   37.25   37.75   38.12   38.46   38.87   39.23
      38.86   37.42                                                
 43 Haensly, Joelle A         SO Grinnell-IA          6:20.00    6:15.35  
      33.25   37.68   38.14   38.27   38.67   38.03   38.61   38.28
      38.06   36.36                                                
 44 Schwindt, Mary Ann        JR Grinnell-IA          6:15.43    6:15.44  
      31.96   36.20   38.00   38.43   38.31   39.08   39.51   39.30
      38.03   36.62                                                
 45 Lee, Ella                 FR Lawrence-WI          6:09.67    6:19.50  
      32.49   36.20   37.25   38.14   38.27   38.91   39.58   39.47
      39.77   39.42                                                
 46 Nagpal, Jivana            SO CARL-MN              6:22.88    6:20.66  
      33.34   37.60   38.38   38.52   38.37   38.93   38.70   39.45
      38.62   38.75                                                
 47 Stanley, Kate             JR Lawrence-WI          6:31.94    6:21.73  
      35.24   38.19   38.51   38.65   38.71   38.61   38.81   38.59
      38.54   37.88                                                
 48 Dolphin, Kenna R          FR Grinnell-IA          6:20.96    6:23.25  
      33.20   37.18   38.21   38.85   39.30   39.33   39.93   39.66
      39.55   38.04                                                
 49 Angelo, Rose C            SO Grinnell-IA          6:34.13    6:23.27  
      32.96   37.00   38.10   38.90   39.39   39.73   39.40   39.62
      39.69   38.48                                                
 50 Thomson, Megan            FR Gusties-MN           6:10.00    6:24.53  
      32.76   37.70   39.32   38.31   39.68   39.61   40.17   39.21
      40.07   37.70                                                
 51 O'Leary, Brenann          SO RIPON                6:22.45    6:24.62  
      32.84   36.97   38.37   39.01   39.66   39.91   40.29   40.31
      39.66   37.60                                                
 52 Bergman, Kira             JR Gusties-MN           6:54.64    6:28.42  
      32.53   36.11   38.55   39.24   40.00   40.58   40.46   40.78
      40.45   39.72                                                
 53 Bode, Alaria              SO Simpson-IA           6:41.70    6:31.57  
      34.49   39.13   40.15   40.26   39.76   38.96   39.08   40.49
      40.27   38.98                                                
 54 Rooney, Kenna R           FR Gusties-MN           6:30.35    6:39.32  
      34.55   39.07   39.82   40.55   40.54   41.07   41.43   41.07
      41.23   39.99                                                
 55 Rodeffer, Chloe           JR KNOX-IL              7:36.16    6:46.52  
      38.08   43.64   45.17   45.82   46.96   46.70                
      47.25   45.95                                                
 56 Kucharski, Alyssa         JR Lawrence-WI          6:43.37    6:54.53  
      36.88   41.39   42.04   41.89   42.52   42.44   42.69   43.15
      43.04   38.49                                                
 57 Rhoads, Cosette           SR Grinnell-IA          7:39.91    7:43.70  
      40.56   45.12   46.31   47.57   46.52   46.78                
      48.53   46.77                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strom, Matt J             JR Gusties-MN           4:45.76    4:49.11   20  
      26.25   28.73   29.33   29.84   29.84   29.50   29.17   29.00
      29.12   28.33                                                
  2 Zemek, Callen             SR Gusties-MN           4:51.70    4:50.32   17  
      26.09   28.75   29.37   30.03   29.84   29.86   29.98   29.63
      28.90   27.87                                                
  3 Fitzgerald, Kevin P       SO Grinnell-IA          5:06.32    4:54.04   16  
      25.65   28.49   29.45   30.21   30.41   30.74   30.23   30.39
      30.53   27.94                                                
  4 Glaubitz, Sam S           JR CARL-MN              5:01.20    4:56.31   15  
      25.66   29.00   29.49   29.93   29.93   30.24   30.21   30.47
      30.68   30.70                                                
  5 Small, Erik G             SR Gusties-MN           5:05.00    4:59.18   14  
      26.27   28.71   29.39   29.66   30.39   30.53   30.68   31.11
      31.51   30.93                                                
  6 Lester, Jacob T           SO Grinnell-IA          5:06.93    5:01.50   13  
      26.29   30.04   30.19   30.99   31.66   30.90   30.66   30.75
      30.37   29.65                                                
  7 Schuur, Henry             FR Grinnell-IA          5:06.95    5:01.87   12  
      26.28   28.84   30.20   30.97   31.21   31.07   31.42   31.66
      30.86   29.36                                                
  8 Thornberg, Adam           JR Gusties-MN           5:08.76    5:02.85   11  
      26.82   30.13   30.79   30.82   30.84   31.12   31.15   31.36
      30.91   28.91                                                
  9 Kawlewski, Ryan           SR Gusties-MN           5:04.86    5:03.37    9  
      27.18   29.76   30.49   30.98   31.41   31.56   31.40   31.17
      31.06   28.36                                                
 10 Wang, Bert Z              SR Grinnell-IA          5:00.00    5:03.59    7  
      26.57   28.69   29.86   30.13   30.68   30.89   31.65   31.92
      32.06   31.14                                                
 11 Freeman, Brigham          JR RIPON                5:13.64    5:05.52    6  
      26.12   29.64   30.07   30.29   30.90   31.62   31.90   32.27
      32.48   30.23                                                
 12 Dawson, Jared E           SR Gusties-MN           5:04.32    5:06.16    5  
      26.76   29.85   30.44   30.90   31.23   31.32   31.81   31.65
      31.71   30.49                                                
 13 Johnson, Ben E            SR Grinnell-IA          5:16.75    5:09.52    4  
      27.49   30.28   31.19   31.52   31.61   32.18   31.33   31.51
      31.91   30.50                                                
 14 Scott, Ian P              JR CARL-MN              5:38.31    5:09.95    3  
      27.33   30.91   31.68   31.77   32.24   31.96   32.00   32.26
      31.46   28.34                                                
 15 Gilmore, Louis            SO Neb Wesleyan-MW      5:35.17    5:10.10    2  
      26.41   30.01   31.57   31.40   31.69   32.06   31.74   32.10
      31.57   31.55                                                
 16 Larsen, Sam R             SO Grinnell-IA          5:10.66    5:10.22    1  
      26.24   29.52   30.80   31.30   31.57   31.84   31.79   32.71
      32.72   31.73                                                
 17 Smith, Sean E             SO CARL-MN              5:15.87    5:10.25  
      27.53   30.49   31.16   31.96   31.69   31.76   31.60   32.16
      31.57   30.33                                                
 18 Malone, Cooper D          SO Grinnell-IA          5:15.31    5:13.83  
      27.15   29.74   30.33   30.70   31.03   31.65   33.43   34.01
      33.66   32.13                                                
 19 Metzger, Jacob J          SO Gusties-MN           5:15.36    5:15.40  
      26.83   30.31   31.43   31.76   32.11   32.67   32.61   32.76
      32.73   32.19                                                
 20 Copple, Kade R            JR Gusties-MN           5:17.49    5:16.98  
      28.25   30.78   31.48   31.69   32.09   32.23   32.62   32.77
      32.75   32.32                                                
 21 Braley, Logan             FR Gusties-MN           5:21.26    5:18.00  
      27.46   30.09   30.56   31.66   32.58   32.73   33.12   33.50
      33.75   32.55                                                
 22 Antinoro, Louis C         FR Gusties-MN           5:30.00    5:19.62  
      27.04   30.91   32.49   32.86   32.75   32.80   33.03   32.96
      32.79   31.99                                                
 23 Jalili, Aidan A           SO CARL-MN              5:30.00    5:19.73  
      27.84   32.56   33.46   33.30   32.68   32.48   32.89   31.90
      32.01   30.61                                                
 24 Frater, Leighton          JR Lawrence-WI               NT    5:21.00  
      26.41   31.09   32.23   32.71   32.54   32.94   32.94   33.76
      33.75   32.63                                                
 25 Bronstone, Aaron M        JR CARL-MN              5:30.00    5:21.62  
      28.38   32.28   33.35   33.51   33.53   33.29   32.09   32.00
      31.87   31.32                                                
 26 Eldridge, Collin C        SO CARL-MN              5:22.74    5:22.68  
      28.72   32.22   32.73   32.68   32.83   32.76   33.27   33.21
      32.85   31.41                                                
 27 Johnson, Parker A         SR CARL-MN              5:25.00    5:23.05  
      29.56   32.52   32.83   33.03   32.82   32.85   32.85   33.18
      32.63   30.78                                                
 28 Malecha, Bryce M          JR Gusties-MN           5:29.02    5:25.89  
      26.61   30.59   32.44   33.16   33.72   34.23   34.21   34.30
      34.34   32.29                                                
 29 Cantorna, Marcus          SO Neb Wesleyan-MW      5:05.49    5:28.82  
      28.61   31.59   33.19   33.15   33.10   32.98   33.78   34.61
      34.47   33.34                                                
 30 Serota, Max B             SO CARL-MN              5:40.00    5:34.14  
      28.33   31.99   33.34   33.16   33.75   34.63   35.13   34.86
      35.11   33.84                                                
 31 Olds, Christopher         FR Simpson-IA           5:58.46    5:40.95  
      28.58   32.22   32.63   34.07   34.50   35.68   36.21   36.44
      36.39   34.23                                                
 32 Hoff, Alex                FR Gusties-MN           5:35.00    5:44.85  
      29.24   32.57   34.24   34.31   34.87   34.92   35.80   36.23
      36.47   36.20                                                
 33 Gault-Crabb, Nathan       SR Lawrence-WI               NT    5:45.79  
      30.11   33.52   34.61   34.75   34.83   34.74   35.40   36.42
      35.88   35.53                                                
 34 Kujath, Blaine            SR Neb Wesleyan-MW      6:11.13    6:14.61  
      31.99   34.74   36.55   36.99   39.49   41.68   42.62   40.39
      37.87   32.29                                                
 35 Herzog, Ren               SO KNOX-IL              8:10.57    7:49.81  
      38.44   45.06   47.56   48.24   48.73   49.61   48.37   49.03
      48.89   45.88                                                
 -- Becker, Andrew E          SR Gusties-MN           5:30.00         DQ  
 -- Riley, Paul E             SR Neb Wesleyan-MW      6:12.13         DQ  
      31.15   34.55   36.28   37.17   37.54   37.31   38.73   38.79
      38.52   37.94                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isaacson, Marit           SO Gusties-MN           2:12.68    2:13.21   20  
      28.05   34.35   39.90   30.91                                
  2 Wookey, Ciara             FR Neb Wesleyan-MW      2:15.71    2:13.70   17  
      27.97   34.74   39.06   31.93                                
  3 Lopez, Sarah              FR Grinnell-IA          2:17.94    2:15.16   16  
      28.13   33.58   41.07   32.38                                
  4 Gonzales, Camryn          SO Grinnell-IA          2:19.17    2:17.96   15  
      28.23   35.34   42.28   32.11                                
  5 Letendre, Mattie          SO Lawrence-WI          2:20.70    2:18.16   14  
      28.40   35.01   42.01   32.74                                
  6 Whitlock, Macey           SO Gusties-MN           2:27.00    2:20.46   13  
      30.17   34.65   44.52   31.12                                
  7 Stambaugh, Regan A        FR Grinnell-IA          2:22.35    2:20.52   12  
      31.51   33.94   42.29   32.78                                
  8 Luljak, Julia C           SR CARL-MN              2:25.00    2:20.80   11  
      31.79   38.22   39.07   31.72                                
  9 Bader, Ursula             SO Gusties-MN           2:23.07    2:21.07    9  
      30.17   34.61   42.47   33.82                                
 10 Czerwonka, Sophie         SO RIPON                2:28.68    2:22.02    7  
      31.46   36.64   40.22   33.70                                
 11 Drummond, Jenna D         SO CARL-MN              2:30.00    2:22.54    6  
      30.58   37.60   41.07   33.29                                
 12 Soukup, Leah              JR Gusties-MN           2:20.25    2:22.61    5  
      30.02   38.33   40.52   33.74                                
 13 Chatard, Elizabeth        SO CARL-MN              2:30.00    2:23.59    4  
      31.47   37.28   38.99   35.85                                
 14 Baranov, Stephanie        FR CARL-MN              2:20.06    2:24.01    3  
      31.52   36.12   42.29   34.08                                
 15 Rosenberg, Ashley         SO CARL-MN              2:24.95    2:24.78    1.5
      32.18   38.03   40.82   33.75                                
 15 Alsleben, Annika          SR Grinnell-IA          2:26.62    2:24.78    1.5
      30.67   36.51   43.00   34.60                                
 17 Pearson, Emily            SR Gusties-MN           2:22.66    2:25.28  
      30.32   36.87   43.07   35.02                                
 18 Castillo, Mariel A        JR Gusties-MN           2:27.15    2:25.83  
      30.23   37.39   44.57   33.64                                
 19 Smith, Emmie A            SR Grinnell-IA          2:26.68    2:26.64  
      31.22   38.81   41.26   35.35                                
 20 Russell, Dorothy Anna     JR Grinnell-IA          2:29.07    2:27.42  
      32.16   37.77   42.62   34.87                                
 21 Riley, Isabelle           SO CARL-MN              2:34.29    2:27.68  
      30.34   37.95   44.57   34.82                                
 22 Sprow, Reese E            SO Gusties-MN           2:33.83    2:28.74  
      31.86   38.97   43.45   34.46                                
 23 Lozinski, Libby           FR Gusties-MN           2:29.42    2:28.88  
      32.45   37.12   44.99   34.32                                
 24 Haynes, Emma              FR Simpson-IA           2:32.10    2:28.90  
      29.76   37.90   45.07   36.17                                
 25 Sweet, Hannah J           SO Grinnell-IA          2:31.02    2:29.94  
      30.89   36.71   45.55   36.79                                
 26 Klein, Olivia E           JR Grinnell-IA          2:27.33    2:30.24  
      30.27   35.80   47.56   36.61                                
 27 Taraday, Lola             FR CARL-MN              2:35.00    2:31.70  
      29.80   41.09   44.57   36.24                                
 28 Kim, Romee                FY Grinnell-IA          2:30.00    2:31.83  
      30.74   39.78   45.61   35.70                                
 29 Marks, Abby R             SO CARL-MN              2:35.00    2:32.08  
      32.12   38.39   45.40   36.17                                
 30 Bose, Anna                FR RIPON                2:40.65    2:32.74  
      31.08   37.76   48.21   35.69                                
 31 Sachs, Aviva              FR CARL-MN              2:32.79    2:32.77  
      32.83   38.42   45.90   35.62                                
 32 Johnson, Ellie M          FR Gusties-MN           2:32.17    2:33.06  
      32.60   39.48   45.71   35.27                                
 33 Delaney, Isabella         SO Gusties-MN           2:35.00    2:34.58  
      32.16   39.87   43.73   38.82                                
 34 Voss, Amelia              JR Gusties-MN           2:43.80    2:39.47  
      33.85   41.63   48.49   35.50                                
 35 Takashima, Nina           JR Grinnell-IA          2:45.11    2:40.75  
      35.60   41.84   45.80   37.51                                
 36 Boettiger, Lindsay E      JR CARL-MN              2:45.00    2:42.43  
      34.46   38.49   52.48   37.00                                
 -- Macfarlane, Stella        SO Lawrence-WI          2:23.76        DFS  
 -- Peterson, Lucy            JR Gusties-MN           2:18.56        DFS  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuen, Ethan W             JR Grinnell-IA          2:01.15    1:58.13   20  
      24.43   31.37   34.43   27.90                                
  2 Tun, Ethan W              SO CARL-MN              2:01.45    1:58.64   17  
      25.20   30.63   34.23   28.58                                
  3 Richardson, Peyton J      JR Gusties-MN           2:00.07    1:59.25   16  
      24.87   29.63   36.76   27.99                                
  4 Colson, Sean              FR Grinnell-IA          1:58.04    2:00.40   15  
      24.43   28.31   37.79   29.87                                
  5 Strom, Matt J             JR Gusties-MN           2:03.00    2:01.28   14  
      26.44   31.13   36.55   27.16                                
  6 Dice, Cael                JR Neb Wesleyan-MW      2:05.13    2:01.95   13  
      25.16   31.05   36.24   29.50                                
  7 Valero Ying, Enrique      SR Grinnell-IA          2:04.22    2:02.24   12  
      25.80   31.01   35.79   29.64                                
  8 Small, Erik G             SR Gusties-MN           1:59.85    2:02.68   11  
      25.43   31.93   35.83   29.49                                
  9 Mott, Theo H              JR Grinnell-IA          2:06.65    2:03.75    9  
      25.21   31.53   37.05   29.96                                
 10 Cordano, Jonathan         SO Gusties-MN           2:04.20    2:03.78    7  
      25.48   32.16   36.81   29.33                                
 11 Rodrigues, Diego          SO Grinnell-IA          2:05.26    2:03.84    6  
      25.97   32.18   36.18   29.51                                
 12 Glaubitz, Sam S           JR CARL-MN              2:04.00    2:04.20    5  
      25.87   32.37   36.69   29.27                                
 13 Brim, Ben C               SR Grinnell-IA          2:07.24    2:04.46    4  
      26.49   32.60   36.94   28.43                                
 14 Rahlf, Ben                SO RIPON                2:09.89    2:04.65    3  
      25.35   32.76   36.93   29.61                                
 15 Chang, Nick               FR CARL-MN              2:05.00    2:05.62    2  
      26.55   30.21   39.60   29.26                                
 16 Zhang, Carl Y             SR CARL-MN              2:06.00    2:06.33    1  
      26.84   31.32   37.41   30.76                                
 17 Johnson, Teagan R         SR CARL-MN              2:09.00    2:06.87  
      27.46   33.81   36.65   28.95                                
 18 Mencke, Keegan            SO Lawrence-WI          2:08.41    2:07.29  
      27.62   32.03   38.75   28.89                                
 19 Thornberg, Adam           JR Gusties-MN           2:08.26    2:07.45  
      27.41   34.01   37.19   28.84                                
 20 Hill, Nyden F             SO Gusties-MN           2:10.59    2:07.71  
      28.74   33.36   33.53   32.08                                
 21 Siegmeier, Noah V         JR Grinnell-IA          2:12.43    2:08.29  
      27.35   32.12   37.83   30.99                                
 22 Teichmiller, Tyler        JR Gusties-MN           2:10.84    2:08.48  
      27.54   34.92   36.69   29.33                                
 23 Smith, Sean E             SO CARL-MN              2:08.81    2:08.54  
      26.99   34.21   38.07   29.27                                
 24 Ceperley, Jay             SO Simpson-IA           2:15.12    2:08.57  
      26.18   34.32   38.57   29.50                                
 25 Sarkinen, Will A          FR Gusties-MN           2:10.55    2:08.60  
      26.70   31.70   39.95   30.25                                
 26 Johnson, Teddy G          SR Gusties-MN           2:08.33    2:09.07  
      26.36   32.79   39.51   30.41                                
 27 Krajc, Charlie J          SO CARL-MN              2:12.00    2:09.74  
      27.31   33.04   39.33   30.06                                
 28 Hussein, Farrque          SR Gusties-MN           2:08.92    2:10.18  
      27.43   34.66   36.70   31.39                                
 29 Bronstone, Aaron M        JR CARL-MN              2:12.00    2:11.12  
      27.61   35.70   37.71   30.10                                
 30 Kawlewski, Ryan           SR Gusties-MN           2:07.98    2:11.13  
      28.20   35.12   37.31   30.50                                
 31 Thorson, Michael          SO Lawrence-WI          2:09.32    2:11.17  
      27.77   32.92   39.15   31.33                                
 32 Vander Jeugdt, Taylor B   SR Gusties-MN           2:10.00    2:11.85  
      25.84   35.86   36.67   33.48                                
 33 Patton, Gabe              FR Neb Wesleyan-MW      2:09.11    2:13.57  
      26.86   34.95   41.72   30.04                                
 34 Axelson, Jake C           SR Neb Wesleyan-MW      2:10.21    2:14.54  
      28.03   34.01   40.86   31.64                                
 35 Nguyen, Marcus V          SO Gusties-MN           2:20.00    2:14.89  
      27.81   36.63   38.93   31.52                                
 36 Schindler, Logan T        JR Gusties-MN           2:20.00    2:15.08  
      26.96   34.52   41.44   32.16                                
 37 Bemben, Alex              SR Lawrence-WI               NT    2:16.17  
      28.09   36.17   40.23   31.68                                
 38 Krussell, Jacob           SR Gusties-MN           2:20.49    2:16.34  
      28.12   34.13   41.63   32.46                                
 39 Copple, Kade R            JR Gusties-MN           2:23.26    2:17.14  
      29.21   36.08   41.53   30.32                                
 40 Maring, Christopher T     SO CARL-MN              2:16.63    2:18.71  
      29.16   37.02   39.87   32.66                                
 41 Fowler, Ben O             FR Gusties-MN           2:28.51    2:23.51  
      30.47   40.18   40.08   32.78                                
 42 Moran, John Z             FR Gusties-MN           2:30.00    2:25.32  
      29.10   38.45   42.97   34.80                                
 43 Wheeler, Daniel           SR Neb Wesleyan-MW      2:26.72    2:32.75  
      30.94   39.13   47.36   35.32                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Lucy            JR Gusties-MN             24.70      24.20   20  
  2 Minette, Kate             SO Simpson-IA             25.53      24.57   17  
  3 Morton, Zoe               FR CARL-MN                25.59      25.10   16  
  4 Isaacson, Marit           SO Gusties-MN             25.31      25.11   15  
  5 Lazzaretto, Elena         FR Neb Wesleyan-MW        25.36      25.15   14  
  6 Vogler, Ciara             FY Grinnell-IA            25.83      25.62   13  
  7 Swearngin, Aliya          SO Grinnell-IA            26.02      25.64   12  
  8 Bernhard, Raine C         SR CARL-MN                26.03      25.70   11  
  9 Orent, Angelina           FR Neb Wesleyan-MW        25.79      25.74    9  
 10 Juethner, Sophie          FR Grinnell-IA            25.29      25.80    7  
 11 Gilles, Alison I          SO Gusties-MN             26.01      25.82    6  
 12 Hebard, Eleanor           FR CARL-MN                26.09      25.84    5  
 13 Yartz, Abby E             SR Gusties-MN             25.75      25.90    4  
 14 Stewart, Ameilia R        SR Gusties-MN             26.23      26.00    3  
 15 Dunn, Greta E             FR Grinnell-IA            26.68      26.04    2  
 16 Spady, Lili               FR Neb Wesleyan-MW        26.49      26.15    1  
 17 Wagner, Grace A           FR Gusties-MN             26.62      26.21  
 18 Jones, Hannah M           SR Gusties-MN             26.42      26.22  
 19 Witte, Mikayla R          SO Gusties-MN             26.97      26.23  
 20 Oosterhuis, Katie         JR Simpson-IA             26.97      26.25  
 21 Weidner, Natalie          FR RIPON                  27.00      26.27  
 22 Thomson, Megan            FR Gusties-MN             26.71      26.38  
 23 Ewer, Hannah G            JR Gusties-MN             26.47      26.39  
 24 Gaddis, Xonzy L           SR Grinnell-IA            26.97      26.40  
 25 Sheridan, Sammi K         JR CARL-MN                26.71      26.41  
 25 Starostin, Irina          SO Lawrence-WI            26.73      26.41  
 27 Sundby, Lindsay R         FR Gusties-MN             26.79      26.59  
 28 Johnson, Chelsy M         JR Gusties-MN             27.15      26.65  
 29 Elliott, Maree            JR Grinnell-IA            26.21      26.67  
 29 Bahr, Lauren              JR RIPON                  27.31      26.67  
 29 Baggett, Sophie           SR CARL-MN                26.72      26.67  
 32 Pearson, Emily            SR Gusties-MN             26.21      26.70  
 33 Damberg-Ott, Maddie       SR CARL-MN                27.68      26.73  
 34 Hinson, Bre               SO Simpson-IA             27.80      26.76  
 35 Loeffelholz, Kate         JR Neb Wesleyan-MW        26.45      26.95  
 36 Wong, Lily                FR CARL-MN                27.16      27.00  
 37 Ziegler, Madeline         SO Gusties-MN             27.33      27.21  
 38 Usher, Sydney             FR Neb Wesleyan-MW        27.16      27.25  
 39 Van Den Heuvel, Bella     SO Gusties-MN             27.64      27.34  
 40 Prowse, Sydney J          SO Gusties-MN             27.71      27.42  
 41 Hunt, Ava B               SO Neb Wesleyan-MW        27.47      27.52  
 42 Lerch, Hannah             FR Neb Wesleyan-MW        28.11      27.58  
 43 Thomas, Kassidy M         FR Gusties-MN             28.35      27.83  
 44 Fox, Sam                  FR Neb Wesleyan-MW        29.42      27.92  
 45 Petty, Mackenzie          JR Lawrence-WI            27.63      27.94  
 46 Bader, Ursula             SO Gusties-MN             28.32      28.02  
 47 Phillips, Mercedes        SR Gusties-MN             29.57      28.05  
 48 Soforenko, Viv            JR CARL-MN                27.76      28.07  
 49 Moore, Kennedy            FR RIPON                  27.44      28.08  
 50 McLain, Erin              FR Neb Wesleyan-MW        29.41      28.12  
 51 Trackman, Alison          FR CARL-MN                28.62      28.18  
 52 Johnson, Aleia P          JR CARL-MN                28.00      28.21  
 53 Gennaro, Kaitlyn          FR RIPON                  29.38      28.22  
 54 Arnold, Colleen E         SR Neb Wesleyan-MW        26.24      28.33  
 55 Boettiger, Lindsay E      JR CARL-MN                29.51      28.48  
 56 Voss, Amelia              JR Gusties-MN             28.41      28.55  
 57 Mellum, Morgan M          SR Gusties-MN             28.73      28.58  
 58 Kaehn, Maren              JR Gusties-MN             28.57      28.62  
 58 Kollevoll, Jenna          JR Grinnell-IA            29.08      28.62  
 60 Groth, Mackenzie          JR Gusties-MN             28.26      28.70  
 61 McCrery, Grace            FR RIPON                  29.82      28.85  
 62 Landon, Krissy            FR Lawrence-WI            29.12      29.04  
 63 Berets, Lillian           SR CARL-MN                31.11      29.16  
 64 Arp, Abby                 SO Gusties-MN             30.53      29.21  
 65 Delaney, Isabella         SO Gusties-MN             30.22      29.54  
 66 Bode, Alaria              SO Simpson-IA             31.95      29.99  
 67 Bergman, Kira             JR Gusties-MN             30.76      30.27  
 68 Nagpal, Jivana            SO CARL-MN                31.00      30.51  
 69 Pokrandt, Kayley A        JR Gusties-MN             31.64      32.02  
 70 Rooney, Kenna R           FR Gusties-MN             31.75      32.05  
 71 Stokesbary, Maddie E      JR Gusties-MN             32.63      32.16  
 72 Cowsky, Sarah             FR Lawrence-WI            32.42      32.45  
 73 Hultgren, Kristin S       SR CARL-MN                33.82      34.33  
 74 Ott, Ali                  FR KNOX-IL                36.14      34.62  
 75 Hepler, Kayla             JR Neb Wesleyan-MW        27.48      36.15  
 76 Flores Cevallos, Paula    FR KNOX-IL                39.17      37.35  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Andrew E          SR Gusties-MN             21.67      20.86   20  
  2 Ripken, Kieran B          JR Gusties-MN             21.70      21.44   17  
  3 Hudson, Dane              SR Gusties-MN             21.77      21.63   16  
  4 Adl, Rommin N             FR Grinnell-IA            22.61      21.75   15  
  5 Wu, Josh L                JR CARL-MN                21.73      21.85   14  
  6 Herr, Cooper              FR RIPON                  22.34      21.97   13  
  7 Trotman, Kai              FR Neb Wesleyan-MW        22.19      22.03   12  
  8 Feilmeyer, Adam W         SO Grinnell-IA            22.23      22.33   11  
  9 Freeman, Brigham          JR RIPON                  22.69      22.36    9  
 10 Sutton, Josh R            JR Grinnell-IA            22.68      22.37    6.5
 10 Klein-Collins, Luke W     SR Grinnell-IA            22.32      22.37    6.5
 12 Lester, Jacob T           SO Grinnell-IA            22.80      22.43    5  
 13 Richardson, Peyton J      JR Gusties-MN             22.45      22.50    4  
 14 Christoferson, Jack       FR Gusties-MN             22.41      22.53    3  
 15 Chambers, Ben             SR RIPON                  22.62      22.54    2  
 16 Wukovits, Davis           SR Lawrence-WI            22.84      22.71    1  
 17 Vander Jeugdt, Taylor B   SR Gusties-MN             22.87      22.73  
 18 Cordano, Jonathan         SO Gusties-MN             22.89      22.82  
 19 Fucik, Dylan              SO Neb Wesleyan-MW        22.92      22.86  
 20 Guan, Aiden               FR CARL-MN                22.76      22.88  
 21 Smith, Connor             SO Grinnell-IA            23.50      23.03  
 22 Sarkinen, Will A          FR Gusties-MN             22.78      23.07  
 23 Gosnell, Eli              JR Neb Wesleyan-MW        22.63      23.09  
 24 Oosterhuis, Jared         FR Simpson-IA             23.56      23.15  
 25 Zemek, Callen             SR Gusties-MN             23.27      23.17  
 26 Jalili, Aidan A           SO CARL-MN                23.18      23.23  
 27 Hill, Nyden F             SO Gusties-MN             24.13      23.29  
 28 Crossman, Matthew         SO Neb Wesleyan-MW        23.92      23.30  
 29 Petroff, Alex S           SO Grinnell-IA            23.22      23.31  
 30 Ruppe, Charlie            FR CARL-MN                23.77      23.33  
 31 Choate, Aidan w           SO Grinnell-IA            23.63      23.34  
 32 Mulgrew-Truitt, Adrell    FR Simpson-IA             24.10      23.37  
 33 Teichmiller, Tyler        JR Gusties-MN             23.36      23.49  
 34 Hedgecock, Nathan E       SR CARL-MN                25.45      23.60  
 35 Ricker, Joe S             SO Gusties-MN             24.11      23.61  
 36 Braley, Logan             FR Gusties-MN             24.50      23.62  
 37 Mason, Jacob A            SR Neb Wesleyan-MW        23.11      23.69  
 38 Malecha, Bryce M          JR Gusties-MN             24.17      23.79  
 39 Lauseng, Burke            FR Neb Wesleyan-MW        23.39      23.87  
 40 Schindler, Logan T        JR Gusties-MN             23.70      23.89  
 41 Wonacott, Rhys P          SO CARL-MN                23.98      23.97  
 42 Antinoro, Louis C         FR Gusties-MN             24.13      24.06  
 43 Clark, Spencer N          SR Grinnell-IA            24.84      24.13  
 44 Canak, Miki               FR RIPON                  24.07      24.25  
 45 Dawson, Jared E           SR Gusties-MN             24.48      24.27  
 46 Ochsner, Jarrett          SO Neb Wesleyan-MW        23.29      24.29  
 47 Klahn, Tanner             SO Neb Wesleyan-MW        23.45      24.31  
 48 Schmitz, Callim           FR Gusties-MN             24.97      24.32  
 49 Nguyen, Marcus V          SO Gusties-MN             24.38      24.34  
 50 Bruns, Gabe               FR Simpson-IA             25.20      24.41  
 51 Harris, Aaron             JR Lawrence-WI            24.24      24.44  
 51 Rossow, Teddy W           JR Gusties-MN             24.90      24.44  
 53 Chen, Kevin               SR CARL-MN                25.52      24.46  
 54 Banse, Aaron C            SO CARL-MN                24.42      24.64  
 55 Scheele, Ian              FR Neb Wesleyan-MW        24.57      24.68  
 56 Krussell, Jacob           SR Gusties-MN             24.83      24.94  
 56 Hoff, Alex                FR Gusties-MN             25.10      24.94  
 58 Rougvie, Eamonn           FR Lawrence-WI            24.55      25.00  
 59 Blom, Brody               FR Simpson-IA             25.95      25.04  
 60 Sharp, Marshall c         JR Grinnell-IA            25.10      25.05  
 61 Metzger, Jacob J          SO Gusties-MN             25.26      25.06  
 62 Gault-Crabb, Nathan       SR Lawrence-WI            25.29      25.09  
 63 Zaman, Sami               SO Grinnell-IA            25.50      25.55  
 64 Surdutovich, Osip P       SR CARL-MN                25.75      25.72  
 65 Kopelman, Quinn J         SR Grinnell-IA            26.62      26.11  
 66 Fowler, Ben O             FR Gusties-MN             26.25      26.26  
 67 Moran, John Z             FR Gusties-MN             26.38      26.39  
 68 Brewster, Will            SR CARL-MN                26.93      26.45  
 69 Olds, Christopher         FR Simpson-IA             26.82      26.51  
 70 Parkins, Nathan           SR Simpson-IA             28.32      27.00  
 71 Byrne, Kevin              FR Lawrence-WI            27.80      27.20  
 72 Wang, Jonathan            FR Grinnell-IA            27.47      27.58  
 73 Peterson, John               KNOX-IL                   NT      33.15  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  4:08.00    4:06.78   40  
     1) Witte, Mikayla R SO             2) Soukup, Leah JR                
     3) Isaacson, Marit SO              4) Peterson, Lucy JR              
       30.43  1:02.72    32.62  1:09.94    28.18  1:00.47    25.03    53.65
  2 Nebraska Wesleyan University-MW  'A'              4:07.01    4:08.43   34  
     1) Lazzaretto, Elena FR            2) Orent, Angelina FR             
     3) Wookey, Ciara FR                4) Spady, Lili FR                 
       29.98  1:01.60    33.66  1:10.71    26.97    58.62    27.08    57.50
  3 Carleton College-MN  'A'                          4:12.00    4:11.26   32  
     1) Damberg-Ott, Maddie SR          2) Chatard, Elizabeth SO          
     3) Baggett, Sophie SR              4) Morton, Zoe FR                 
       30.10  1:02.35    31.76  1:09.15    29.76  1:04.62    25.55    55.14
  4 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          4:10.02    4:13.60   30  
     1) Lopez, Sarah FR                 2) Fox, Andi SR                   
     3) Gonzales, Camryn SO             4) Juethner, Sophie FR            
       30.22  1:02.04    34.12  1:14.00    26.85    59.73    27.45    57.83
  5 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  4:13.00   x4:15.49  
     1) Whitlock, Macey SO              2) Sundby, Lindsay R FR           
     3) Castillo, Mariel A JR           4) Gilles, Alison I SO            
       31.64  1:05.52    32.01  1:10.14    29.58  1:03.76    26.66    56.07
  6 Lawrence University-WI  'A'                       4:22.04    4:15.78   28  
     1) Letendre, Mattie SO             2) Macfarlane, Stella SO          
     3) Starostin, Irina SO             4) Hornung, Emily JR              
       30.07  1:01.49    34.35  1:13.27    30.05  1:02.62    18.37    58.40
  7 Carleton College-MN  'B'                          4:16.00   x4:18.04  
     1) Wong, Lily FR                   2) Luljak, Julia C SR             
     3) Crampton, Caroline H SO         4) Hebard, Eleanor FR             
       31.38  1:06.11    32.22  1:08.98    30.18  1:05.33    26.93    57.62
  8 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          4:15.40   x4:19.41  
     1) Klein, Olivia E JR              2) Martinez, Genevieve JR         
     3) Vogler, Ciara FY                4) Swearngin, Aliya SO            
       30.88  1:05.95    33.58  1:13.32    28.31  1:02.06    27.32    58.08
  9 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                          4:18.50   x4:19.83  
     1) Pluska, Olivia P SO             2) Gaddis, Xonzy L SR             
     3) Shermak, Kailee R SO            4) Elliott, Maree JR              
       30.63  1:03.38    34.15  1:13.50    29.32  1:03.44    28.18    59.51
 10 Carleton College-MN  'C'                          4:21.00   x4:19.95  
     1) Baranov, Stephanie FR           2) Rosenberg, Ashley SO           
     3) Taraday, Lola FR                4) Bernhard, Raine C SR           
       30.59  1:04.49    34.89  1:14.38    29.28  1:04.58    26.71    56.50
 11 Ripon College RedHawks  'A'                       4:23.69    4:21.07   26  
     1) Bahr, Lauren JR                 2) Czerwonka, Sophie SO           
     3) Bose, Anna FR                   4) Weidner, Natalie FR            
       31.47  1:06.09    33.17  1:11.11    30.87  1:06.72    26.81    57.15
 12 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                          4:28.99   x4:25.38  
     1) Stambaugh, Regan A FR           2) Russell, Dorothy Anna JR       
     3) Sweet, Hannah J SO              4) Dunn, Greta E FR               
       31.17  1:03.73    35.86  1:17.00    30.58  1:06.14    27.67    58.51
 13 Simpson College-IA  'A'                           4:43.61    4:25.91   24  
     1) Haynes, Emma FR                 2) Steinbeck, Maude SO            
     3) Hinson, Bre SO                  4) Minette, Kate SO               
       32.76  1:08.05    37.35  1:18.86    29.43  1:03.72    26.79    55.28
 14 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  4:25.00   x4:27.07  
     1) Jones, Hannah M SR              2) Johnson, Chelsy M JR           
     3) Kaehn, Maren JR                 4) Wagner, Grace A FR             
       32.15  1:06.41    34.32  1:13.84    30.42  1:07.81    28.17    59.01
 15 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  4:19.00   x4:27.09  
     1) Yartz, Abby E SR                2) Prowse, Sydney J SO            
     3) Pearson, Emily SR               4) Ewer, Hannah G JR              
       32.79  1:07.72    34.88  1:14.36    30.25  1:05.51    28.28    59.50
 16 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                          4:25.32   x4:27.24  
     1) Kollevoll, Jenna JR             2) Smith, Emmie A SR              
     3) Kim, Romee FY                   4) Alsleben, Annika SR            
       32.47  1:06.74    34.64  1:14.24    29.74  1:06.19    28.01  1:00.07
 17 Nebraska Wesleyan University-MW  'B'              4:17.33   x4:30.34  
     1) Fox, Sam FR                     2) Hunt, Ava B SO                 
     3) Usher, Sydney FR                4) Loeffelholz, Kate JR           
       32.51  1:07.88    34.26  1:13.57    31.79  1:10.95    27.63    57.94
 18 Carleton College-MN  'D'                          4:33.00   x4:31.92  
     1) Marks, Abby R SO                2) Drummond, Jenna D SO           
     3) Riley, Isabelle SO              4) Sheridan, Sammi K JR           
       34.44  1:11.64    36.32  1:17.51    29.06  1:05.17    27.00    57.60
 19 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  4:31.00   x4:34.78  
     1) Thomson, Megan FR               2) Delaney, Isabella SO           
     3) Mellum, Morgan M SR             4) Ziegler, Madeline SO           
       33.10  1:07.54    35.56  1:16.99    32.29  1:10.11    28.39  1:00.14
 20 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                  4:37.00   x4:39.63  
     1) Van Den Heuvel, Bella SO        2) Bader, Ursula SO               
     3) Stewart, Ameilia R SR           4) Jass, Teegan B JR              
       34.82  1:48.63    41.45                               28.98  1:00.82
 21 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                  4:44.00   x4:43.89  
     1) Lozinski, Libby FR              2) Thomas, Kassidy M FR           
     3) Johnson, Ellie M FR             4) Groth, Mackenzie JR            
       34.35  1:10.46    35.16  1:16.49    33.98  1:15.49    29.07  1:01.45
 22 Ripon College RedHawks  'B'                            NT   x4:44.58  
     1) McCrery, Grace FR               2) Domingo, Sky SO                
     3) Gennaro, Kaitlyn FR             4) Manni, Macey FR                
       34.70  1:10.14    36.31  1:15.95    32.92  1:14.36    30.36  1:04.13
 23 Lawrence University-WI  'B'                       4:45.98   x4:47.90  
     1) Petty, Mackenzie JR             2) Stanley, Kate JR               
     3) Lee, Ella FR                    4) Landon, Krissy FR              
       36.18  1:14.10    37.96  1:21.99    31.62  1:10.44    28.65  1:01.37
 24 Grinnell College-IA  'F'                          4:49.53   x4:48.60  
     1) Haensly, Joelle A SO            2) Takashima, Nina JR             
     3) Sevier, Madeleine SR            4) Rozinek, Myah A SO             
       38.14  1:18.08    40.02  1:23.77    29.82  1:06.03    28.78  1:00.72
 25 Carleton College-MN  'E'                          4:42.00   x4:54.43  
     1) Boettiger, Lindsay E JR         2) Soforenko, Viv JR              
     3) Sachs, Aviva FR                 4) Trackman, Alison FR            
       33.95  1:09.54    38.40  1:27.13    33.09  1:16.07    29.43  1:01.69
 26 Gustavus-MN  'H'                                  4:50.00   x4:56.53  
     1) Phillips, Mercedes SR           2) Sprow, Reese E SO              
     3) Voss, Amelia JR                 4) Bergman, Kira JR               
       36.72  1:16.51    36.37  1:18.50    34.91  1:15.87    30.95  1:05.65
 27 Carleton College-MN  'F'                          5:05.00   x5:12.39  
     1) Nagpal, Jivana SO               2) Johnson, Aleia P JR            
     3) Berets, Lillian SR              4) Hultgren, Kristin S SR         
       37.58  1:18.34    39.21  1:23.85    34.12  1:14.93    35.17  1:15.27
 28 Gustavus-MN  'I'                                  4:55.00   x5:15.22  
     1) Pokrandt, Kayley A JR           2) Stokesbary, Maddie E JR        
     3) Arp, Abby SO                    4) Rooney, Kenna R FR             
       38.77  1:24.45    38.29  1:26.79    34.04  1:12.90    33.42  1:11.08
 29 Knox College-IL  'A'                                   NT    5:59.62   22  
     1) Onaga, Emma JR                  2) Ott, Ali FR                    
     3) Rodeffer, Chloe JR              4) Espinosa, Karen SR             
     1:34.39  2:19.97             58.13    36.68  1:23.99    35.79  1:17.53
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  3:34.00    3:29.40   40  
     1) Richardson, Peyton J JR         2) Ripken, Kieran B JR            
     3) Hudson, Dane SR                 4) Becker, Andrew E SR            
       26.05    53.86    26.40    57.63    23.53    51.53    22.08    46.38
  2 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          3:33.50    3:29.74   34  
     1) Colson, Sean FR                 2) Wang, Bert Z SR                
     3) Yuen, Ethan W JR                4) Fitzgerald, Kevin P SO         
       25.57    52.42    27.67    59.62    23.37    50.08    22.63    47.62
  3 Carleton College-MN  'A'                          3:35.00    3:33.56   32  
     1) Scott, Ian P JR                 2) Tun, Ethan W SO                
     3) Guan, Aiden FR                  4) Wu, Josh L JR                  
       26.21    55.04    27.61    59.59    24.00    52.01    22.44    46.92
  4 Ripon College RedHawks  'A'                       3:39.69    3:36.62   30  
     1) Herr, Cooper FR                 2) Chambers, Ben SR               
     3) Rahlf, Ben SO                   4) Freeman, Brigham JR            
       27.11    55.65    27.66    59.99    24.26    52.35    22.75    48.63
  5 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  3:40.00   x3:37.50  
     1) Strom, Matt J JR                2) Hill, Nyden F SO               
     3) Cordano, Jonathan SO            4) Small, Erik G SR               
       27.38    55.48    28.16  1:01.08    24.60    53.16    22.75    47.78
  6 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          3:40.06   x3:37.98  
     1) Adl, Rommin N FR                2) Valero Ying, Enrique SR        
     3) Mott, Theo H JR                 4) Klein-Collins, Luke W SR       
       25.80    53.39    28.69  1:02.24    24.69    53.57    23.05    48.78
  7 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                          3:43.11   x3:41.72  
     1) Larsen, Sam R SO                2) Johnson, Ben E SR              
     3) Sutton, Josh R JR               4) Lester, Jacob T SO             
       26.19    54.48    29.12  1:03.94    25.02    54.45    23.24    48.85
  8 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                          3:49.15   x3:42.65  
     1) Feilmeyer, Adam W SO            2) Brim, Ben C SR                 
     3) Rodrigues, Diego SO             4) Schuur, Henry FR               
       26.57    55.19    29.13  1:03.21    25.13    55.30    23.37    48.95
  9 Carleton College-MN  'B'                          3:45.00   x3:42.96  
     1) Zhang, Carl Y SR                2) Chen, Kevin SR                 
     3) Smith, Sean E SO                4) Jalili, Aidan A SO             
       27.62    55.92    28.00  1:00.60    25.75    56.50    23.00    49.94
 10 Nebraska Wesleyan University-MW  'A'              3:38.55    3:43.43   28  
     1) Gosnell, Eli JR                 2) Crossman, Matthew SO           
     3) Dice, Cael JR                   4) Gilmore, Louis SO              
       27.49    57.39    29.37  1:02.65    23.90    52.48    23.53    50.91
 11 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  3:44.00   x3:46.83  
     1) Sarkinen, Will A FR             2) Teichmiller, Tyler JR          
     3) Antinoro, Louis C FR            4) Christoferson, Jack FR         
       28.17    58.72    28.14  1:01.14    26.37    56.99    23.37    49.98
 12 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  3:48.00   x3:50.55  
     1) Johnson, Teddy G SR             2) Hussein, Farrque SR            
     3) Thornberg, Adam JR              4) Braley, Logan FR               
       27.91    59.28    29.12  1:03.15    26.28    56.88    23.87    51.24
 13 Carleton College-MN  'D'                          3:56.00   x3:52.28  
     1) Johnson, Parker A SR            2) Johnson, Teagan R SR           
     3) Krajc, Charlie J SO             4) Serota, Max B SO               
       28.03    58.12    30.01  1:03.75    25.40    55.59    25.57    54.82
 14 Nebraska Wesleyan University-MW  'B'              3:42.00   x3:53.02  
     1) Lauseng, Burke FR               2) Mason, Jacob A SR              
     3) Klahn, Tanner SO                4) Trotman, Kai FR                
       28.37    58.55    29.74  1:05.73    26.55    58.16    23.52    50.58
 15 Carleton College-MN  'C'                          3:48.00   x3:53.31  
     1) Chang, Nick FR                  2) Bronstone, Aaron M JR          
     3) Eldridge, Collin C SO           4) Ruppe, Charlie FR              
       27.70    57.06    30.16  1:04.03    27.19    59.07    24.36    53.15
 16 Nebraska Wesleyan University-MW  'C'              3:48.99   x3:55.96  
     1) Scheele, Ian FR                 2) Ochsner, Jarrett SO            
     3) Patton, Gabe FR                 4) Fucik, Dylan SO                
       28.93  1:00.89    31.10  1:07.25    26.35    57.47    23.49    50.35
 17 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                          3:53.92   x3:56.11  
     1) Siegmeier, Noah V JR            2) Clark, Spencer N SR            
     3) Choate, Aidan w SO              4) Petroff, Alex S SO             
       28.24    58.76    31.58  1:06.68    26.62    57.08    24.87    53.59
 18 Lawrence University-WI  'A'                       3:53.39    3:58.25   26  
     1) Frater, Leighton JR             2) Mencke, Keegan SO              
     3) Bemben, Alex SR                 4) Wukovits, Davis SR             
       28.01    59.53    33.07  1:09.76    27.02    58.89    23.81    50.07
 19 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  3:55.00   x3:58.61  
     1) Vander Jeugdt, Taylor B SR      2) Kawlewski, Ryan SR             
     3) Dawson, Jared E SR              4) Schindler, Logan T JR          
       29.69  1:01.59    30.33  1:06.23    26.97    58.77    24.75    52.02
 20 Carleton College-MN  'E'                          4:00.00   x4:00.21  
     1) Glaubitz, Sam S JR              2) Hedgecock, Nathan E SR         
     3) Wonacott, Rhys P SO             4) Surdutovich, Osip P SR         
       27.75    57.83    31.17  1:03.90    27.34  1:00.19    27.69    58.29
 21 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                  4:00.00   x4:03.01  
     1) Malecha, Bryce M JR             2) Schmitz, Callim FR             
     3) Krussell, Jacob SR              4) Metzger, Jacob J SO            
       29.42  1:01.62    30.25  1:06.31    27.03  1:00.41    25.90    54.67
 22 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                  4:05.00   x4:04.25  
     1) Zemek, Callen SR                2) Fowler, Ben O FR               
     3) Ricker, Joe S SO                4) Rossow, Teddy W JR             
       28.99    58.98    32.26  1:10.80    27.31    59.48    25.54    54.99
 23 Carleton College-MN  'F'                          4:07.00   x4:06.56  
     1) Banse, Aaron C SO               2) Maring, Christopher T SO       
     3) Kong, Jeffrey FR                4) Brewster, Will SR              
       30.16  1:02.11    31.54  1:08.61    26.81    57.47    27.30    58.37
 23 Simpson College-IA  'A'                                NT    4:06.56   24  
     1) Mulgrew-Truitt, Adrell FR       2) Oosterhuis, Jared FR           
     3) Ceperley, Jay SO                4) Bruns, Gabe FR                 
       30.50  1:02.18    33.88  1:14.24    25.93    56.75    25.32    53.39
 25 Grinnell College-IA  'F'                          4:10.00   x4:14.39  
     1) Kopelman, Quinn J SR            2) Wang, Jonathan FR              
     3) Zaman, Sami SO                  4) Smith, Connor SO               
       31.69  1:05.45    35.98  1:16.18    27.35  1:01.79    23.75    50.97
 26 Gustavus-MN  'H'                                  4:10.00   x4:17.86  
     1) Copple, Kade R JR               2) Moran, John Z FR               
     3) Nguyen, Marcus V SO             4) Hoff, Alex FR                  
       32.83  1:07.34    34.96  1:16.16    27.51    59.12    26.24    55.24
 
Event 11  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finglass, Rosie              Wash U                    NP     406.15   20  
  2 Pratt, Kaija              JR Gusties-MN            361.30     402.40   17  
  3 Giedd, Claudia            SR Gusties-MN            315.05     395.60   16  
  4 Koenigs, Jemma            SO Gusties-MN            288.00     348.00   15  
  5 Stoudt, Gabriella         FR Gusties-MN            279.00     341.00   14  
 -- Miller, Noa                  Wash U                    NP         DQ  
 -- VandeHey, Chloe           FR Lawrence-WI               NP         DQ  
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Andrew            JR Gusties-MN            369.15     419.60   20  
  2 Bertman, Jackson          FR Lawrence-WI           327.25     376.95   17  
  3 Heller, Sam               SR Grinnell-IA               NP     368.10   16  
  4 Frick, Toby               JR Grinnell-IA               NP     324.25   15  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  1:51.37    1:47.68   40  
     1) Witte, Mikayla R SO             2) Sundby, Lindsay R FR           
     3) Isaacson, Marit SO              4) Peterson, Lucy JR              
       28.18    30.20    25.53    23.77                                    
  2 Carleton College-MN  'A'                          1:53.65    1:53.20   34  
     1) Damberg-Ott, Maddie SR          2) Chatard, Elizabeth SO          
     3) Baggett, Sophie SR              4) Morton, Zoe FR                 
       29.25    31.39    27.93    24.63                                    
  3 Nebraska Wesleyan University-MW  'A'              1:53.13    1:55.19   32  
     1) Lazzaretto, Elena FR            2) Hunt, Ava B SO                 
     3) Wookey, Ciara FR                4) Orent, Angelina FR             
       29.12    32.91    26.64    26.52                                    
  4 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          1:51.91    1:55.76   30  
     1) Lopez, Sarah FR                 2) Fox, Andi SR                   
     3) Gonzales, Camryn SO             4) Juethner, Sophie FR            
       29.11    33.72    27.15    25.78                                    
  5 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          1:58.16   x1:55.85  
     1) Klein, Olivia E JR              2) Gaddis, Xonzy L SR             
     3) Vogler, Ciara FY                4) Swearngin, Aliya SO            
       29.61    33.19    27.10    25.95                                    
  6 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  1:55.00   x1:56.08  
     1) Jones, Hannah M SR              2) Soukup, Leah JR                
     3) Pearson, Emily SR               4) Gilles, Alison I SO            
       30.21    32.30    28.34    25.23                                    
  7 Carleton College-MN  'B'                          1:55.50   x1:56.41  
     1) Wong, Lily FR                   2) Luljak, Julia C SR             
     3) Riley, Isabelle SO              4) Bernhard, Raine C SR           
       30.15    32.66    28.31    25.29                                    
  8 Lawrence University-WI  'A'                       1:58.20    1:57.98   28  
     1) Letendre, Mattie SO             2) Macfarlane, Stella SO          
     3) Starostin, Irina SO             4) Hornung, Emily JR              
       29.06    33.89    28.28    26.75                                    
  9 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  1:57.00   x1:58.48  
     1) Yartz, Abby E SR                2) Prowse, Sydney J SO            
     3) Castillo, Mariel A JR           4) Wagner, Grace A FR             
       30.65    33.16    28.50    26.17                                    
 10 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                          1:59.18   x1:58.59  
     1) Pluska, Olivia P SO             2) Smith, Emmie A SR              
     3) Elliott, Maree JR               4) Shermak, Kailee R SO           
       29.45    34.85    28.59    25.70                                    
 11 Carleton College-MN  'C'                          1:57.00   x1:58.65  
     1) Baranov, Stephanie FR           2) Rosenberg, Ashley SO           
     3) Taraday, Lola FR                4) Hebard, Eleanor FR             
       30.02    33.04    29.41    26.18                                    
 12 Simpson College-IA  'A'                           2:05.68    1:59.01   26  
     1) Haynes, Emma FR                 2) Steinbeck, Maude SO            
     3) Oosterhuis, Katie JR            4) Minette, Kate SO               
       30.35    36.59    27.52    24.55                                    
 13 Ripon College RedHawks  'A'                       2:02.05    1:59.62   24  
     1) Bahr, Lauren JR                 2) Czerwonka, Sophie SO           
     3) Bose, Anna FR                   4) Weidner, Natalie FR            
       30.42    33.02    29.99    26.19                                    
 14 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  2:00.00   x2:00.19  
     1) Thomson, Megan FR               2) Johnson, Chelsy M JR           
     3) Kaehn, Maren JR                 4) Stewart, Ameilia R SR          
       31.10    32.78    30.05    26.26                                    
 15 Nebraska Wesleyan University-MW  'B'              1:55.17   x2:00.81  
     1) Fox, Sam FR                     2) Usher, Sydney FR               
     3) Loeffelholz, Kate JR            4) Spady, Lili FR                 
       30.09    33.85    31.00    25.87                                    
 16 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                          2:03.00   x2:02.51  
     1) Stambaugh, Regan A FR           2) Russell, Dorothy Anna JR       
     3) Sweet, Hannah J SO              4) Sevier, Madeleine SR           
       30.60    35.06    29.85    27.00                                    
 17 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  2:03.00   x2:03.37  
     1) Lozinski, Libby FR              2) Delaney, Isabella SO           
     3) Groth, Mackenzie JR             4) Ewer, Hannah G JR              
       32.63    34.92    29.81    26.01                                    
 18 Carleton College-MN  'D'                          1:59.00   x2:03.82  
     1) Marks, Abby R SO                2) Drummond, Jenna D SO           
     3) Crampton, Caroline H SO         4) Sheridan, Sammi K JR           
       33.97    34.82    29.21    25.82                                    
 19 Ripon College RedHawks  'B'                            NT   x2:06.63  
     1) Moore, Kennedy FR               2) Domingo, Sky SO                
     3) Gennaro, Kaitlyn FR             4) O'Leary, Brenann SO            
       32.58    33.24    31.49    29.32                                    
 20 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                  2:06.00   x2:08.33  
     1) Van Den Heuvel, Bella SO        2) Thomas, Kassidy M FR           
     3) Mellum, Morgan M SR             4) Ziegler, Madeline SO           
       34.58    34.99    31.88    26.88                                    
 21 Carleton College-MN  'E'                          2:05.00   x2:08.34  
     1) Boettiger, Lindsay E JR         2) Sachs, Aviva FR                
     3) Johnson, Aleia P JR             4) Trackman, Alison FR            
       32.97    35.12    31.86    28.39                                    
 22 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                          2:07.00   x2:08.49  
     1) Kollevoll, Jenna JR             2) Takashima, Nina JR             
     3) Schwindt, Mary Ann JR           4) Martinez, Genevieve JR         
       30.22    38.81    31.39    28.07                                    
 23 Simpson College-IA  'B'                           2:11.97   x2:09.07  
     1) Bode, Alaria SO                 2) Hinson, Bre SO                 
     3) Owen, Emma FR                   4) Smith, Katelyn SO              
       35.45    36.47    30.08    27.07                                    
 24 Grinnell College-IA  'F'                               NT   x2:09.24  
     1) Rozinek, Myah A SO              2) Angelo, Rose C SO              
     3) Kim, Romee FY                   4) Haensly, Joelle A SO           
       32.46    39.12    28.35    29.31                                    
 25 Lawrence University-WI  'B'                            NT   x2:11.85  
     1) Petty, Mackenzie JR             2) Stanley, Kate JR               
     3) Lee, Ella FR                    4) Landon, Krissy FR              
       33.99    37.60    31.68    28.58                                    
 26 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                  2:10.00   x2:13.74  
     1) Phillips, Mercedes SR           2) Sprow, Reese E SO              
     3) Voss, Amelia JR                 4) Bergman, Kira JR               
       35.54    36.83    31.50    29.87                                    
 27 Carleton College-MN  'F'                          2:18.00   x2:17.43  
     1) Hultgren, Kristin S SR          2) Soforenko, Viv JR              
     3) Berets, Lillian SR              4) Nagpal, Jivana SO              
       38.07    37.52    31.29    30.55                                    
 28 Lawrence University-WI  'C'                            NT   x2:23.65  
     1) Ashe, Olivia SO                 2) Cowsky, Sarah FR               
     3) Revoir, Jami FR                 4) Kucharski, Alyssa JR           
       33.65    41.37    35.42    33.21                                    
 29 Gustavus-MN  'H'                                  2:12.00   x2:24.40  
     1) Pokrandt, Kayley A JR           2) Stokesbary, Maddie E JR        
     3) Arp, Abby SO                    4) Rooney, Kenna R FR             
       37.73    42.49    32.45    31.73                                    
 30 Knox College-IL  'A'                              2:14.13    2:41.89   22  
     1) Rodeffer, Chloe JR              2) Ott, Ali FR                    
     3) Espinosa, Karen SR              4) Flores Cevallos, Paula FR      
       38.64    45.25    42.06    35.94                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  1:35.46    1:34.42   40  
     1) Richardson, Peyton J JR         2) Ripken, Kieran B JR            
     3) Hudson, Dane SR                 4) Becker, Andrew E SR            
       24.86    26.76    22.44    20.36                                    
  2 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          1:36.36    1:35.16   34  
     1) Colson, Sean FR                 2) Yuen, Ethan W JR               
     3) Fitzgerald, Kevin P SO          4) Feilmeyer, Adam W SO           
       24.67    25.44    23.56    21.49                                    
  3 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  1:38.00   x1:37.57  
     1) Strom, Matt J JR                2) Hill, Nyden F SO               
     3) Small, Erik G SR                4) Christoferson, Jack FR         
       25.69    26.99    23.35    21.54                                    
  4 Carleton College-MN  'A'                          1:37.73    1:38.60   32  
     1) Tun, Ethan W SO                 2) Chen, Kevin SR                 
     3) Guan, Aiden FR                  4) Wu, Josh L JR                  
       25.77    27.89    23.40    21.54                                    
  5 Ripon College RedHawks  'A'                       1:41.13    1:38.98   30  
     1) Herr, Cooper FR                 2) Chambers, Ben SR               
     3) Rahlf, Ben SO                   4) Freeman, Brigham JR            
       26.02    27.68    23.48    21.80                                    
  6 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  1:41.00   x1:39.21  
     1) Sarkinen, Will A FR             2) Vander Jeugdt, Taylor B SR     
     3) Cordano, Jonathan SO            4) Braley, Logan FR               
       26.55    26.25    23.96    22.45                                    
  7 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          1:39.11   x1:40.12  
     1) Larsen, Sam R SO                2) Wang, Bert Z SR                
     3) Mott, Theo H JR                 4) Sutton, Josh R JR              
       25.60    28.10    24.14    22.28                                    
  8 Nebraska Wesleyan University-MW  'A'              1:36.33    1:40.81   28  
     1) Dice, Cael JR                   2) Crossman, Matthew SO           
     3) Klahn, Tanner SO                4) Gilmore, Louis SO              
       24.80    28.36    25.02    22.63                                    
  9 Carleton College-MN  'B'                          1:41.00   x1:43.02  
     1) Scott, Ian P JR                 2) Ruppe, Charlie FR              
     3) Glaubitz, Sam S JR              4) Jalili, Aidan A SO             
       26.24    29.89    24.45    22.44                                    
 10 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                          1:40.08   x1:43.30  
     1) Petroff, Alex S SO              2) Valero Ying, Enrique SR        
     3) Lester, Jacob T SO              4) Choate, Aidan w SO             
       26.49    28.42    24.56    23.83                                    
 11 Nebraska Wesleyan University-MW  'B'                   NT   x1:43.96  
     1) Lauseng, Burke FR               2) Mason, Jacob A SR              
     3) Trotman, Kai FR                 4) Gosnell, Eli JR                
       26.89    29.18    25.24    22.65                                    
 12 Carleton College-MN  'C'                          1:43.00   x1:44.23  
     1) Zhang, Carl Y SR                2) Bronstone, Aaron M JR          
     3) Krajc, Charlie J SO             4) Banse, Aaron C SO              
       26.47    29.21    24.85    23.70                                    
 13 Lawrence University-WI  'A'                       1:45.48    1:45.86   26  
     1) Frater, Leighton JR             2) Harris, Aaron JR               
     3) Bemben, Alex SR                 4) Wukovits, Davis SR             
       26.48    31.19    25.70    22.49                                    
 14 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                          1:44.00   x1:46.98  
     1) Siegmeier, Noah V JR            2) Rodrigues, Diego SO            
     3) Schuur, Henry FR                4) Zaman, Sami SO                 
       26.93    29.60    25.28    25.17                                    
 15 Nebraska Wesleyan University-MW  'C'                   NT   x1:47.05  
     1) Cantorna, Marcus SO             2) Ochsner, Jarrett SO            
     3) Patton, Gabe FR                 4) Fucik, Dylan SO                
       28.21    30.17    25.89    22.78                                    
 16 Carleton College-MN  'E'                          1:47.00   x1:47.61  
     1) Johnson, Parker A SR            2) Johnson, Teagan R SR           
     3) Eldridge, Collin C SO           4) Surdutovich, Osip P SR         
       27.65    29.18    25.90    24.88                                    
 17 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  1:45.00   x1:47.77  
     1) Schindler, Logan T JR           2) Schmitz, Callim FR             
     3) Antinoro, Louis C FR            4) Malecha, Bryce M JR            
       28.75    29.75    25.90    23.37                                    
 18 Carleton College-MN  'F'                          1:52.00   x1:48.07  
     1) Wonacott, Rhys P SO             2) Maring, Christopher T SO       
     3) Kong, Jeffrey FR                4) Brewster, Will SR              
       28.70    29.37    24.06    25.94                                    
 19 Carleton College-MN  'D'                          1:46.00   x1:48.12  
     1) Chang, Nick FR                  2) Hedgecock, Nathan E SR         
     3) Smith, Sean E SO                4) Serota, Max B SO               
       27.66    29.12    25.94    25.40                                    
 20 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                               NT   x1:49.71  
     1) Kopelman, Quinn J SR            2) Clark, Spencer N SR            
     3) Sharp, Marshall c JR            4) Broaddus, Evan R FR            
       29.66    29.80    25.86    24.39                                    
 21 Simpson College-IA  'A'                           1:50.79    1:49.97   24  
     1) Mulgrew-Truitt, Adrell FR       2) Blom, Brody FR                 
     3) Ceperley, Jay SO                4) Oosterhuis, Jared FR           
       28.56    33.73    25.13    22.55                                    
 22 Lawrence University-WI  'B'                            NT   x1:50.21  
     1) Thorson, Michael SO             2) Mencke, Keegan SO              
     3) Gault-Crabb, Nathan SR          4) Rougvie, Eamonn FR             
       27.77    29.99    27.40    25.05                                    
 23 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  1:49.00   x1:50.42  
     1) Zemek, Callen SR                2) Fowler, Ben O FR               
     3) Krussell, Jacob SR              4) Metzger, Jacob J SO            
       27.80    31.41    26.12    25.09                                    
 24 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                  1:52.00   x1:54.58  
     1) Ricker, Joe S SO                2) Hoff, Alex FR                  
     3) Nguyen, Marcus V SO             4) Rossow, Teddy W JR             
       30.74    33.17    26.08    24.59                                    
 25 Nebraska Wesleyan University-MW  'D'                   NT   x1:56.55  
     1) Scheele, Ian FR                 2) Kujath, Blaine SR              
     3) Axelson, Jake C SR              4) Wheeler, Daniel SR             
       28.61    33.91    26.89    27.14                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isaacson, Marit           SO Gusties-MN           4:45.55    4:47.33   20  
      29.50   34.67   38.07   37.40   41.85   42.77   32.62   30.45
  2 Lopez, Sarah              FR Grinnell-IA          4:49.40    4:48.59   17  
      29.55   33.68   36.81   35.88   42.47   42.63   34.39   33.18
  3 Baranov, Stephanie        FR CARL-MN              5:05.47    4:58.05   16  
      32.60   37.33   37.72   36.87   42.41   42.96   34.61   33.55
  4 Rosenberg, Ashley         SO CARL-MN              5:15.00    5:02.67   15  
      32.64   37.93   40.11   39.12   41.19   41.88   35.64   34.16
  5 Soukup, Leah              JR Gusties-MN           5:00.38    5:02.72   14  
      31.00   37.06   40.32   38.62   42.85   42.44   35.72   34.71
  6 Stambaugh, Regan A        FR Grinnell-IA          5:04.82    5:03.44   13  
      33.16   39.61   37.66   37.53   43.20   44.13   35.38   32.77
  7 Bader, Ursula             SO Gusties-MN           5:03.09    5:06.07   12  
      31.52   36.26   39.48   38.85   43.82   44.60   36.16   35.38
  8 Mellum, Morgan M          SR Gusties-MN           5:07.40    5:07.95   11  
      32.42   37.15   41.33   39.17   43.39   44.28   35.76   34.45
  9 Pearson, Emily            SR Gusties-MN           5:11.51    5:08.92    9  
      32.11   35.93   39.91   39.52   42.94   45.06   37.22   36.23
 10 Sachs, Aviva              FR CARL-MN              5:21.62    5:10.90    7  
      33.90   40.05   39.99   39.31   43.90   44.56   35.68   33.51
 11 Martinez, Genevieve       JR Grinnell-IA          5:20.00    5:15.52    6  
      35.28   41.95   40.04   40.72   41.63   42.88   37.29   35.73
 12 Sprow, Reese E            SO Gusties-MN           5:20.00    5:20.05    5  
      34.24   40.62   41.87   40.95   44.38   45.07   36.74   36.18
 13 Smith, Emmie A            SR Grinnell-IA          5:20.00    5:21.09    4  
      33.29   39.02   43.72   42.77   43.71   44.14   37.97   36.47
 14 Jass, Teegan B            JR Gusties-MN           5:12.49    5:21.45    3  
      34.86   41.71   40.62   39.75   48.62   47.42   34.75   33.72
 15 Johnson, Ellie M          FR Gusties-MN           5:20.00    5:23.07    2  
      35.19   41.40   40.49   40.98   46.78   46.67   35.94   35.62
 16 Marks, Abby R             SO CARL-MN              5:30.00    5:35.37    1  
      34.37   43.10   42.36   41.58   48.46   48.96   39.80   36.74
 -- Macfarlane, Stella        SO Lawrence-WI               NT        DFS  
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Bert Z              SR Grinnell-IA          4:20.08    4:16.35   20  
      27.52   31.63   34.44   33.53   35.07   34.79   30.20   29.17
  2 Strom, Matt J             JR Gusties-MN           4:20.00    4:18.49   17  
      27.74   32.39   33.78   32.57   37.93   37.48   28.57   28.03
  3 Johnson, Ben E            SR Grinnell-IA          4:23.04    4:22.93   16  
      28.07   32.31   35.18   33.60   36.51   36.67   31.13   29.46
  4 Richardson, Peyton J      JR Gusties-MN           4:23.16    4:23.86   15  
      27.50   32.24   33.65   33.84   38.83   38.78   30.24   28.78
  5 Fitzgerald, Kevin P       SO Grinnell-IA          4:32.06    4:24.47   14  
      28.08   31.95   34.19   34.64   36.84   38.48   30.48   29.81
  6 Tun, Ethan W              SO CARL-MN              4:25.00    4:25.70   13  
      27.15   30.93   34.57   34.74   38.29   38.19   31.52   30.31
  7 Glaubitz, Sam S           JR CARL-MN              4:30.00    4:26.53   12  
      26.27   32.03   35.85   35.45   38.42   38.56   30.50   29.45
  8 Small, Erik G             SR Gusties-MN           4:19.73    4:26.95   11  
      27.03   31.37   36.19   35.22   37.59   38.72   30.90   29.93
  9 Mencke, Keegan            SO Lawrence-WI          4:32.95    4:28.30    9  
      27.89   32.74   33.85   33.69   38.31   39.39   32.77   29.66
 10 Dawson, Jared E           SR Gusties-MN           4:30.85    4:30.69    7  
      28.95   31.90   36.96   35.24   37.98   38.20   31.31   30.15
 11 Brim, Ben C               SR Grinnell-IA          4:32.62    4:30.97    6  
      28.44   32.95   35.38   36.20   37.64   38.76   31.47   30.13
 12 Thornberg, Adam           JR Gusties-MN           4:34.20    4:32.97    5  
      27.59   32.96   37.54   37.13   38.37   38.45   31.31   29.62
 13 Smith, Sean E             SO CARL-MN              4:33.00    4:35.31    4  
      27.75   31.70   37.20   36.76   39.04   39.80   32.25   30.81
 14 Johnson, Teagan R         SR CARL-MN                   NT    4:35.56    3  
      28.94   33.57   36.39   36.43   38.69   39.75   32.17   29.62
 15 Chang, Nick               FR CARL-MN              4:26.00    4:37.36    2  
      28.78   32.92   35.42   35.11   40.12   41.23   32.38   31.40
 16 Hussein, Farrque          SR Gusties-MN           4:41.67    4:39.21    1  
      29.34   33.35   37.70   37.37   38.84   38.75   32.55   31.31
 17 Kawlewski, Ryan           SR Gusties-MN           4:29.48    4:39.46  
      27.87   32.10   39.10   37.14   38.65   39.41   33.90   31.29
 18 Teichmiller, Tyler        JR Gusties-MN           4:47.02    4:40.05  
      29.42   34.91   37.44   36.71   38.66   37.90   33.86   31.15
 19 Johnson, Parker A         SR CARL-MN              4:50.00    4:43.30  
      30.43   34.72   37.06   36.26   40.77   40.91   32.20   30.95
 20 Freeman, Brigham          JR RIPON                4:52.58    4:43.37  
      27.51   30.77   36.53   40.04   40.80   43.74   32.65   31.33
 21 Copple, Kade R            JR Gusties-MN           4:48.06    4:45.58  
      29.44   34.64   37.77   35.88   42.89   42.62   31.55   30.79
 22 Axelson, Jake C           SR Neb Wesleyan-MW      4:35.97    4:47.98  
      28.75   33.26   37.12   37.56   41.80   42.28   33.65   33.56
 -- Kong, Jeffrey             FR CARL-MN              4:45.00        DFS  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wookey, Ciara             FR Neb Wesleyan-MW        59.18      59.29   20  
      27.32   31.97                                                
  2 Gonzales, Camryn          SO Grinnell-IA          1:00.42    1:00.27   17  
      28.27   32.00                                                
  3 Letendre, Mattie          SO Lawrence-WI            59.80    1:00.59   16  
      28.44   32.15                                                
  4 Vogler, Ciara             FY Grinnell-IA          1:01.77    1:01.05   15  
      28.29   32.76                                                
  5 Castillo, Mariel A        JR Gusties-MN           1:03.26    1:03.17   14  
      29.66   33.51                                                
  6 Starostin, Irina          SO Lawrence-WI          1:04.93    1:03.67   13  
      30.23   33.44                                                
  7 Crampton, Caroline H      SO CARL-MN              1:04.00    1:03.89   12  
      29.87   34.02                                                
  8 Witte, Mikayla R          SO Gusties-MN           1:03.54    1:04.12   11  
      29.78   34.34                                                
  9 Riley, Isabelle           SO CARL-MN              1:06.20    1:04.47    9  
      30.15   34.32                                                
 10 Baggett, Sophie           SR CARL-MN              1:04.50    1:04.66    7  
      31.38   33.28                                                
 11 Hinson, Bre               SO Simpson-IA           1:04.95    1:04.73    6  
      29.61   35.12                                                
 12 Juethner, Sophie          FR Grinnell-IA          1:03.55    1:04.98    5  
      30.28   34.70                                                
 13 Elliott, Maree            JR Grinnell-IA          1:05.22    1:05.57    4  
      30.56   35.01                                                
 14 Oosterhuis, Katie         JR Simpson-IA           1:07.40    1:05.67    3  
      29.93   35.74                                                
 15 Sevier, Madeleine         SR Grinnell-IA          1:15.94    1:06.71    2  
      30.83   35.88                                                
 16 Bose, Anna                FR RIPON                1:10.85    1:06.96    1  
      31.39   35.57                                                
 17 Kim, Romee                FY Grinnell-IA          1:06.98    1:07.29  
      31.32   35.97                                                
 18 Stewart, Ameilia R        SR Gusties-MN           1:11.23    1:07.59  
      30.90   36.69                                                
 19 Alsleben, Annika          SR Grinnell-IA          1:07.16    1:07.73  
      30.62   37.11                                                
 20 Taraday, Lola             FR CARL-MN              1:05.07    1:07.96  
      30.91   37.05                                                
 21 Sweet, Hannah J           SO Grinnell-IA          1:08.29    1:08.03  
      31.10   36.93                                                
 22 Owen, Emma                FR Simpson-IA           1:08.90    1:08.61  
      31.50   37.11                                                
 23 Lee, Ella                 FR Lawrence-WI          1:09.96    1:11.38  
      32.95   38.43                                                
 24 Ashe, Olivia              SO Lawrence-WI          1:11.16    1:11.56  
      32.91   38.65                                                
 25 Thomson, Megan            FR Gusties-MN           1:09.06    1:12.13  
      34.34   37.79                                                
 26 Gennaro, Kaitlyn          FR RIPON                1:13.91    1:12.30  
      33.76   38.54                                                
 27 Delaney, Isabella         SO Gusties-MN           1:14.02    1:12.35  
      33.09   39.26                                                
 28 Schwindt, Mary Ann        JR Grinnell-IA          1:12.22    1:12.66  
      33.14   39.52                                                
 29 Groth, Mackenzie          JR Gusties-MN           1:12.00    1:13.12  
      32.62   40.50                                                
 30 Dolphin, Kenna R          FR Grinnell-IA          1:13.95    1:14.18  
      33.52   40.66                                                
 31 Berets, Lillian           SR CARL-MN              1:17.44    1:15.65  
      34.49   41.16                                                
 32 Rhoads, Cosette           SR Grinnell-IA          1:36.77    1:37.96  
      45.75   52.21                                                
 33 Espinosa, Karen           SR KNOX-IL                   NT    1:59.85  
      46.05 1:13.80                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuen, Ethan W             JR Grinnell-IA            51.00      50.27   20  
      23.78   26.49                                                
  2 Guan, Aiden               FR CARL-MN                52.04      51.86   17  
      24.15   27.71                                                
  3 Rahlf, Ben                SO RIPON                  54.36      52.68   16  
      25.05   27.63                                                
  4 Cordano, Jonathan         SO Gusties-MN             53.09      52.71   15  
      24.93   27.78                                                
  5 Hudson, Dane              SR Gusties-MN             54.00      52.76   14  
      25.06   27.70                                                
  6 Colson, Sean              FR Grinnell-IA            53.09      52.81   13  
      24.57   28.24                                                
  7 Wu, Josh L                JR CARL-MN                53.00      52.83   12  
      25.31   27.52                                                
  8 Mott, Theo H              JR Grinnell-IA            53.89      53.89   11  
      25.18   28.71                                                
  9 Ripken, Kieran B          JR Gusties-MN             58.00      54.92    9  
      25.06   29.86                                                
 10 Sutton, Josh R            JR Grinnell-IA            54.88      55.17    7  
      25.54   29.63                                                
 11 Krajc, Charlie J          SO CARL-MN                56.00      55.48    6  
      26.19   29.29                                                
 12 Johnson, Teddy G          SR Gusties-MN             55.47      55.66    5  
      25.63   30.03                                                
 13 Trotman, Kai              FR Neb Wesleyan-MW        56.13      55.91    4  
      25.97   29.94                                                
 14 Ceperley, Jay             SO Simpson-IA             56.78      56.23    3  
      26.12   30.11                                                
 15 Choate, Aidan w           SO Grinnell-IA            57.33      56.38    2  
      26.20   30.18                                                
 16 Gilmore, Louis            SO Neb Wesleyan-MW        55.51      56.53    1  
      26.45   30.08                                                
 17 Patton, Gabe              FR Neb Wesleyan-MW        55.77      56.57  
      26.17   30.40                                                
 18 Eldridge, Collin C        SO CARL-MN                57.13      56.68  
      26.75   29.93                                                
 19 Sarkinen, Will A          FR Gusties-MN             56.36      56.69  
      26.44   30.25                                                
 20 Vander Jeugdt, Taylor B   SR Gusties-MN             57.92      56.91  
      25.71   31.20                                                
 21 Antinoro, Louis C         FR Gusties-MN             56.30      57.14  
      26.76   30.38                                                
 22 Klahn, Tanner             SO Neb Wesleyan-MW        54.75      57.28  
      26.96   30.32                                                
 23 Larsen, Sam R             SO Grinnell-IA            58.33      57.44  
      26.58   30.86                                                
 24 Schindler, Logan T        JR Gusties-MN             57.54      57.91  
      26.73   31.18                                                
 25 Oosterhuis, Jared         FR Simpson-IA           1:02.45      57.93  
      26.57   31.36                                                
 26 Siegmeier, Noah V         JR Grinnell-IA          1:05.60      58.61  
      26.94   31.67                                                
 27 Nguyen, Marcus V          SO Gusties-MN             59.79      59.25  
      28.07   31.18                                                
 28 Sharp, Marshall c         JR Grinnell-IA            59.45      59.72  
      26.70   33.02                                                
 29 Wonacott, Rhys P          SO CARL-MN              1:00.29      59.88  
      27.37   32.51                                                
 30 Smith, Connor             SO Grinnell-IA          1:01.00    1:00.09  
      28.03   32.06                                                
 31 Johnson, Teagan R         SR CARL-MN              1:00.00    1:00.77  
      28.42   32.35                                                
 32 Krussell, Jacob           SR Gusties-MN             58.80    1:00.78  
      28.01   32.77                                                
 33 Ricker, Joe S             SO Gusties-MN           1:04.22    1:01.23  
      28.17   33.06                                                
 34 Maring, Christopher T     SO CARL-MN              1:03.75    1:02.16  
      28.50   33.66                                                
 35 Chen, Kevin               SR CARL-MN              1:00.00    1:02.74  
      28.59   34.15                                                
 36 Rossow, Teddy W           JR Gusties-MN           1:05.22    1:02.86  
      28.80   34.06                                                
 37 Broaddus, Evan R          FR Grinnell-IA          1:09.48    1:03.44  
      28.51   34.93                                                
 38 Serota, Max B             SO CARL-MN              1:02.00    1:04.14  
      28.64   35.50                                                
 39 Ruppe, Charlie            FR CARL-MN              1:01.53    1:04.62  
      28.67   35.95                                                
 40 Zaman, Sami               SO Grinnell-IA          1:03.18    1:04.92  
      28.29   36.63                                                
 41 Wheeler, Daniel           SR Neb Wesleyan-MW      1:05.31    1:07.78  
      31.37   36.41                                                
 42 Schmitz, Callim           FR Gusties-MN           1:05.00    1:09.88  
      28.37   41.51                                                
 -- Gault-Crabb, Nathan       SR Lawrence-WI               NT        DFS  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domingo, Sky              SO RIPON                2:04.97    2:00.86   20  
      27.71   29.63   31.34   32.18                                
  2 Whitlock, Macey           SO Gusties-MN           2:06.26    2:03.04   17  
      28.46   31.08   31.53   31.97                                
  3 Lazzaretto, Elena         FR Neb Wesleyan-MW      2:00.95    2:03.51   16  
      28.07   31.53   32.27   31.64                                
  4 Gilles, Alison I          SO Gusties-MN           2:04.72    2:03.56   15  
      29.01   31.58   31.77   31.20                                
  5 Peterson, Lucy            JR Gusties-MN           2:02.73    2:03.81   14  
      28.28   31.24   32.39   31.90                                
  6 Morton, Zoe               FR CARL-MN              2:12.00    2:04.27   13  
    1:00.01                   31.16                                
  7 Luljak, Julia C           SR CARL-MN              2:06.00    2:04.79   12  
      28.30   31.09   32.40   33.00                                
  8 Vogler, Ciara             FY Grinnell-IA          2:06.77    2:05.95   11  
      29.02   32.80   32.26   31.87                                
  9 Shermak, Kailee R         SO Grinnell-IA          2:07.13    2:06.00    9  
      29.83   32.57   32.03   31.57                                
 10 Damberg-Ott, Maddie       SR CARL-MN              2:12.00    2:06.51    7  
    1:01.55                   32.33                                
 11 Anderson, Abby            SR RIPON                2:11.46    2:07.05    6  
    1:01.79   32.37   32.89                                        
 12 Bernhard, Raine C         SR CARL-MN              2:08.43    2:07.59    5  
    1:01.76                   33.31                                
 13 Hebard, Eleanor           FR CARL-MN              2:10.00    2:07.67    4  
    1:02.87                   32.03                                
 14 Drummond, Jenna D         SO CARL-MN              2:18.00    2:08.42    3  
      29.20   31.91   33.38   33.93                                
 15 Wong, Lily                FR CARL-MN              2:12.00    2:09.54    2  
    1:02.59                   32.96                                
 16 Hornung, Emily            JR Lawrence-WI          2:09.88    2:09.82    1  
    1:02.83                   33.32                                
 17 Jones, Hannah M           SR Gusties-MN           2:15.00    2:10.17  
      29.48   33.09   34.52   33.08                                
 18 Spady, Lili               FR Neb Wesleyan-MW      2:05.91    2:10.27  
      29.36   33.01   34.18   33.72                                
 19 Dunn, Greta E             FR Grinnell-IA          2:10.84    2:10.33  
    1:03.91                   32.58                                
 20 Weidner, Natalie          FR RIPON                2:13.73    2:10.93  
      29.66   33.94   34.66   32.67                                
 21 Jass, Teegan B            JR Gusties-MN           2:09.56    2:11.21  
    1:03.47                   33.69                                
 21 Yartz, Abby E             SR Gusties-MN           2:08.00    2:11.21  
      29.58   33.21   34.48   33.94                                
 23 Sheridan, Sammi K         JR CARL-MN              2:12.00    2:11.71  
    1:02.86                   34.37                                
 24 Van Den Heuvel, Bella     SO Gusties-MN           2:12.03    2:12.23  
      30.61   33.64   34.43   33.55                                
 25 Ewer, Hannah G            JR Gusties-MN           2:16.87    2:14.25  
      30.51   34.20   35.44   34.10                                
 26 Lozinski, Libby           FR Gusties-MN           2:12.10    2:14.49  
      30.91   34.31   35.15   34.12                                
 27 Loeffelholz, Kate         JR Neb Wesleyan-MW      2:12.17    2:14.98  
      30.06   33.75   37.49   33.68                                
 28 Trackman, Alison          FR CARL-MN              2:13.00    2:15.27  
      30.94   33.53   35.49   35.31                                
 29 Groth, Mackenzie          JR Gusties-MN           2:13.25    2:15.30  
      31.87   35.03   34.92   33.48                                
 30 Arp, Abby                 SO Gusties-MN           2:19.25    2:16.32  
      31.70   34.50   36.03   34.09                                
 31 Johnson, Aleia P          JR CARL-MN              2:20.00    2:16.63  
      31.96   34.75   35.04   34.88                                
 32 Soforenko, Viv            JR CARL-MN              2:18.00    2:16.67  
      30.84   35.02   35.24   35.57                                
 33 Johnson, Ellie M          FR Gusties-MN           2:12.97    2:17.16  
      31.28   34.72   35.71   35.45                                
 34 Landon, Krissy            FR Lawrence-WI          2:15.68    2:17.18  
      30.86   34.26   35.95   36.11                                
 35 Kaehn, Maren              JR Gusties-MN           2:13.16    2:17.20  
      31.78   35.24   35.43   34.75                                
 36 Ziegler, Madeline         SO Gusties-MN           2:14.56    2:17.56  
      30.94   34.87   35.91   35.84                                
 37 Boettiger, Lindsay E      JR CARL-MN              2:25.00    2:18.09  
      32.24   34.61   35.40   35.84                                
 38 Voss, Amelia              JR Gusties-MN           2:18.00    2:18.94  
      30.99   34.98   36.70   36.27                                
 39 Haensly, Joelle A         SO Grinnell-IA          2:20.80    2:20.91  
      32.36   35.55   36.86   36.14                                
 40 Wagner, Grace A           FR Gusties-MN           2:20.00    2:21.56  
      31.40   36.11   37.23   36.82                                
 41 Taraday, Lola             FR CARL-MN              2:16.00    2:23.23  
      31.53   36.37   37.48   37.85                                
 42 Nagpal, Jivana            SO CARL-MN              2:26.15    2:23.82  
      32.90   36.24   38.11   36.57                                
 43 Phillips, Mercedes        SR Gusties-MN           2:20.00    2:24.73  
      33.08   36.88   37.83   36.94                                
 44 Bergman, Kira             JR Gusties-MN           2:25.00    2:27.67  
      32.48   36.89   39.10   39.20                                
 45 Berets, Lillian           SR CARL-MN              2:28.97    2:29.17  
      32.64   37.81   39.65   39.07                                
 46 Rooney, Kenna R           FR Gusties-MN           2:29.00    2:32.00  
      35.18   38.64   39.45   38.73                                
 47 Pokrandt, Kayley A        JR Gusties-MN           2:32.93    2:34.53  
      34.46   38.99   40.67   40.41                                
 48 Kucharski, Alyssa         JR Lawrence-WI          2:35.57    2:35.40  
      35.16   40.23   40.61   39.40                                
 -- Hultgren, Kristin S       SR CARL-MN              2:39.00        DFS  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Cooper              FR RIPON                1:53.41    1:47.57   20  
      24.18   27.51   28.25   27.63                                
  2 Scott, Ian P              JR CARL-MN              1:49.49    1:48.29   17  
      25.46   27.39   27.67   27.77                                
  3 Glaubitz, Sam S           JR CARL-MN              1:48.32    1:48.31   16  
      24.96   27.90   28.06   27.39                                
  4 Small, Erik G             SR Gusties-MN           1:46.92    1:48.72   15  
      25.35   28.21   28.01   27.15                                
  5 Lester, Jacob T           SO Grinnell-IA          1:51.89    1:49.17   14  
      24.27   27.61   28.56   28.73                                
  6 Zemek, Callen             SR Gusties-MN           1:48.29    1:49.32   13  
      25.27   28.14   28.24   27.67                                
  7 Becker, Andrew E          SR Gusties-MN           1:49.16    1:50.35   12  
      26.08   28.21   28.16   27.90                                
  8 Strom, Matt J             JR Gusties-MN           1:45.24    1:50.47   11  
      25.96   28.08   28.07   28.36                                
  9 Schuur, Henry             FR Grinnell-IA          1:51.52    1:50.81    9  
      24.94   27.44   28.96   29.47                                
 10 Rodrigues, Diego          SO Grinnell-IA          1:52.03    1:51.36    7  
      25.63   27.74   28.74   29.25                                
 11 Braley, Logan             FR Gusties-MN           1:51.63    1:52.32    6  
      26.26   28.51   28.29   29.26                                
 12 Malone, Cooper D          SO Grinnell-IA          1:55.00    1:52.51    5  
      25.92   28.09   28.60   29.90                                
 13 Gosnell, Eli              JR Neb Wesleyan-MW      1:53.14    1:53.45    4  
      25.95   28.89   29.93   28.68                                
 14 Jalili, Aidan A           SO CARL-MN              1:56.29    1:53.65    3  
      26.00   29.59   29.69   28.37                                
 15 Wukovits, Davis           SR Lawrence-WI          1:52.54    1:54.01    2  
      25.58   28.79   29.70   29.94                                
 16 Eldridge, Collin C        SO CARL-MN              1:59.00    1:56.12    1  
      27.31   29.91   29.01   29.89                                
 17 Smith, Sean E             SO CARL-MN              1:54.00    1:56.21  
      26.71   29.40   30.01   30.09                                
 18 Christoferson, Jack       FR Gusties-MN           1:56.62    1:57.11  
      26.82   30.33   30.55   29.41                                
 19 Copple, Kade R            JR Gusties-MN           1:59.68    1:57.48  
      27.18   29.45   30.53   30.32                                
 20 Bronstone, Aaron M        JR CARL-MN              1:59.00    1:57.54  
      27.22   30.49   30.31   29.52                                
 21 Dice, Cael                JR Neb Wesleyan-MW      1:50.45    1:57.81  
      26.16   29.35   30.89   31.41                                
 22 Malecha, Bryce M          JR Gusties-MN           1:56.44    1:58.94  
      26.47   30.02   31.44   31.01                                
 23 Metzger, Jacob J          SO Gusties-MN           1:59.23    1:59.21  
      27.10   30.22   31.16   30.73                                
 24 Serota, Max B             SO CARL-MN              2:05.00    1:59.92  
      27.17   30.50   31.20   31.05                                
 25 Banse, Aaron C            SO CARL-MN              2:10.00    2:04.70  
      28.23   31.60   32.19   32.68                                
 26 Olds, Christopher         FR Simpson-IA           2:09.04    2:04.80  
      28.51   31.40   32.21   32.68                                
 27 Gault-Crabb, Nathan       SR Lawrence-WI               NT    2:07.24  
      29.28   31.81   31.87   34.28                                
 28 Rossow, Teddy W           JR Gusties-MN           2:09.40    2:09.15  
      28.78   32.12   33.83   34.42                                
 29 Surdutovich, Osip P       SR CARL-MN              2:12.16    2:10.65  
      29.60   33.95   34.35   32.75                                
 30 Riley, Paul E             SR Neb Wesleyan-MW      2:09.15    2:12.71  
      29.07   33.57   35.44   34.63                                
 31 Brewster, Will            SR CARL-MN              2:18.00    2:16.96  
      30.62   35.06   36.09   35.19                                
 32 Byrne, Kevin              FR Lawrence-WI               NT    2:19.09  
      30.29   34.71   36.40   37.69                                
 33 Peterson, John               KNOX-IL                   NT    2:57.94  
      35.03   47.18   49.75   45.98                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chatard, Elizabeth        SO CARL-MN              1:10.18    1:09.68   20  
      33.31   36.37                                                
  2 Orent, Angelina           FR Neb Wesleyan-MW      1:08.59    1:10.84   17  
      33.85   36.99                                                
  3 Sundby, Lindsay R         FR Gusties-MN           1:11.14    1:11.00   16  
      32.79   38.21                                                
  4 Czerwonka, Sophie         SO RIPON                1:14.86    1:11.05   15  
      33.25   37.80                                                
  5 Luljak, Julia C           SR CARL-MN              1:10.90    1:11.57   14  
      33.75   37.82                                                
  6 Soukup, Leah              JR Gusties-MN           1:11.12    1:11.66   13  
      33.67   37.99                                                
  7 Hunt, Ava B               SO Neb Wesleyan-MW      1:09.51    1:12.03   12  
      34.12   37.91                                                
  8 Gaddis, Xonzy L           SR Grinnell-IA          1:14.90    1:12.67   11  
      33.98   38.69                                                
  9 Prowse, Sydney J          SO Gusties-MN           1:13.04    1:13.24    9  
      34.43   38.81                                                
 10 Rosenberg, Ashley         SO CARL-MN              1:14.28    1:13.32    7  
      34.79   38.53                                                
 11 Morton, Zoe               FR CARL-MN              1:13.62    1:13.47    6  
      34.42   39.05                                                
 12 Johnson, Chelsy M         JR Gusties-MN           1:13.37    1:13.73    5  
      35.00   38.73                                                
 13 Martinez, Genevieve       JR Grinnell-IA          1:14.59    1:14.33    4  
      34.58   39.75                                                
 14 Usher, Sydney             FR Neb Wesleyan-MW      1:11.72    1:14.73    3  
      34.11   40.62                                                
 15 Fox, Andi                 SR Grinnell-IA          1:13.12    1:14.80    2  
      35.55   39.25                                                
 16 Hebard, Eleanor           FR CARL-MN              1:16.84    1:15.22    1  
      35.24   39.98                                                
 17 Smith, Emmie A            SR Grinnell-IA          1:15.10    1:15.32  
      35.04   40.28                                                
 18 Russell, Dorothy Anna     JR Grinnell-IA          1:16.51    1:16.07  
      35.85   40.22                                                
 19 Haynes, Emma              FR Simpson-IA           1:18.55    1:16.72  
      36.35   40.37                                                
 20 Gilles, Alison I          SO Gusties-MN           1:15.95    1:16.85  
      36.16   40.69                                                
 21 Bader, Ursula             SO Gusties-MN           1:17.19    1:16.93  
      36.07   40.86                                                
 22 Sachs, Aviva              FR CARL-MN                   NT    1:16.98  
      36.23   40.75                                                
 23 Drummond, Jenna D         SO CARL-MN              1:15.20    1:17.02  
      36.36   40.66                                                
 24 Delaney, Isabella         SO Gusties-MN           1:16.07    1:17.15  
      36.42   40.73                                                
 25 Thomas, Kassidy M         FR Gusties-MN           1:18.92    1:18.05  
      36.02   42.03                                                
 26 Kim, Romee                FY Grinnell-IA          1:22.09    1:18.14  
      35.83   42.31                                                
 27 Sprow, Reese E            SO Gusties-MN           1:20.56    1:19.70  
      37.44   42.26                                                
 28 Riley, Isabelle           SO CARL-MN              1:18.85    1:20.46  
      37.59   42.87                                                
 29 Steinbeck, Maude          SO Simpson-IA           1:22.21    1:21.46  
      39.24   42.22                                                
 30 Mellum, Morgan M          SR Gusties-MN           1:17.00    1:22.84  
      38.79   44.05                                                
 31 Stanley, Kate             JR Lawrence-WI          1:19.74    1:23.20  
      39.17   44.03                                                
 32 Rodeffer, Chloe           JR KNOX-IL              1:24.21    1:23.54  
      39.18   44.36                                                
 33 Takashima, Nina           JR Grinnell-IA          1:25.13    1:23.70  
      39.31   44.39                                                
 34 Trackman, Alison          FR CARL-MN              1:20.00    1:24.58  
      40.35   44.23                                                
 35 Stewart, Ameilia R        SR Gusties-MN           1:23.00    1:24.81  
      39.61   45.20                                                
 36 Herrick, A                SO Lawrence-WI          1:25.58    1:24.85  
      40.14   44.71                                                
 37 Revoir, Jami              FR Lawrence-WI          1:27.36    1:26.84  
      40.94   45.90                                                
 38 Angelo, Rose C            SO Grinnell-IA          1:31.25    1:27.46  
      40.59   46.87                                                
 39 Stokesbary, Maddie E      JR Gusties-MN           1:26.18    1:29.98  
      42.68   47.30                                                
 40 Cowsky, Sarah             FR Lawrence-WI          1:30.13    1:32.07  
      43.17   48.90                                                
 41 Ott, Ali                  FR KNOX-IL              1:45.26    1:40.41  
      45.67   54.74                                                
 -- Macfarlane, Stella        SO Lawrence-WI          1:15.13        DFS  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ripken, Kieran B          JR Gusties-MN             58.71      59.03   20  
      27.29   31.74                                                
  2 Yuen, Ethan W             JR Grinnell-IA            59.86    1:00.05   17  
      29.03   31.02                                                
  3 Crossman, Matthew         SO Neb Wesleyan-MW      1:01.26    1:00.36   16  
      28.38   31.98                                                
  4 Chen, Kevin               SR CARL-MN              1:01.78    1:00.47   15  
      28.16   32.31                                                
  5 Hill, Nyden F             SO Gusties-MN           1:00.34    1:00.62   14  
      28.49   32.13                                                
  6 Wang, Bert Z              SR Grinnell-IA          1:01.42    1:01.06   13  
      28.89   32.17                                                
  7 Vander Jeugdt, Taylor B   SR Gusties-MN           1:02.23    1:01.45   12  
      28.48   32.97                                                
  8 Valero Ying, Enrique      SR Grinnell-IA          1:03.07    1:01.46   11  
      28.81   32.65                                                
  9 Wu, Josh L                JR CARL-MN              1:02.00    1:01.88    9  
      29.54   32.34                                                
 10 Chambers, Ben             SR RIPON                1:03.30    1:02.08    7  
      28.96   33.12                                                
 11 Hussein, Farrque          SR Gusties-MN           1:02.13    1:02.65    6  
      29.65   33.00                                                
 12 Teichmiller, Tyler        JR Gusties-MN           1:02.12    1:02.81    5  
      29.59   33.22                                                
 13 Brim, Ben C               SR Grinnell-IA          1:02.73    1:03.39    4  
      29.56   33.83                                                
 14 Johnson, Teagan R         SR CARL-MN              1:04.43    1:03.50    3  
      30.40   33.10                                                
 15 Zhang, Carl Y             SR CARL-MN              1:04.40    1:03.63    2  
      29.92   33.71                                                
 16 Johnson, Ben E            SR Grinnell-IA          1:03.77    1:04.16    1  
      29.78   34.38                                                
 17 Bronstone, Aaron M        JR CARL-MN              1:05.13    1:04.27  
      30.81   33.46                                                
 18 Hedgecock, Nathan E       SR CARL-MN              1:04.87    1:04.29  
      31.53   32.76                                                
 19 Mason, Jacob A            SR Neb Wesleyan-MW      1:02.88    1:04.99  
      30.25   34.74                                                
 20 Thornberg, Adam           JR Gusties-MN           1:06.00    1:05.55  
      30.96   34.59                                                
 21 Clark, Spencer N          SR Grinnell-IA          1:06.22    1:05.64  
      30.99   34.65                                                
 22 Maring, Christopher T     SO CARL-MN              1:07.62    1:05.79  
      31.14   34.65                                                
 23 Dawson, Jared E           SR Gusties-MN           1:06.00    1:06.04  
      31.04   35.00                                                
 24 Ochsner, Jarrett          SO Neb Wesleyan-MW      1:04.75    1:07.06  
      31.42   35.64                                                
 25 Schmitz, Callim           FR Gusties-MN           1:06.94    1:07.86  
      31.91   35.95                                                
 26 Bemben, Alex              SR Lawrence-WI               NT    1:08.08  
      31.75   36.33                                                
 27 Wonacott, Rhys P          SO CARL-MN              1:09.34    1:08.19  
      32.47   35.72                                                
 28 Ruppe, Charlie            FR CARL-MN              1:08.94    1:09.27  
      32.77   36.50                                                
 29 Nguyen, Marcus V          SO Gusties-MN           1:08.30    1:09.61  
      33.00   36.61                                                
 30 Harris, Aaron             JR Lawrence-WI          1:08.49    1:11.15  
      33.76   37.39                                                
 31 Fowler, Ben O             FR Gusties-MN           1:10.96    1:12.03  
      33.19   38.84                                                
 32 Kujath, Blaine            SR Neb Wesleyan-MW      1:15.46    1:13.64  
      35.83   37.81                                                
 33 Blom, Brody               FR Simpson-IA           1:17.95    1:13.83  
      34.66   39.17                                                
 34 Hoff, Alex                FR Gusties-MN           1:11.38    1:14.18  
      35.25   38.93                                                
 35 Wang, Jonathan            FR Grinnell-IA          1:16.20    1:15.87  
      36.09   39.78                                                
 36 Moran, John Z             FR Gusties-MN           1:14.99    1:16.42  
      35.73   40.69                                                
 37 Parkins, Nathan           SR Simpson-IA           1:21.90    1:19.15  
      37.13   42.02                                                
 38 Surdutovich, Osip P       SR CARL-MN                   NT    1:21.87  
      39.28   42.59                                                
 39 Herzog, Ren               SO KNOX-IL              1:34.83    1:34.97  
      44.04   50.93                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isaacson, Marit           SO Gusties-MN           1:02.08    1:00.49   20  
      29.50   30.99                                                
  2 Lopez, Sarah              FR Grinnell-IA          1:01.46    1:01.29   17  
      29.37   31.92                                                
  3 Letendre, Mattie          SO Lawrence-WI          1:01.83    1:01.46   16  
      30.13   31.33                                                
  4 Damberg-Ott, Maddie       SR CARL-MN              1:01.79    1:01.69   15  
      30.18   31.51                                                
  5 Lazzaretto, Elena         FR Neb Wesleyan-MW      1:02.03    1:02.18   14  
      30.43   31.75                                                
  6 Pluska, Olivia P          SO Grinnell-IA          1:03.30    1:02.22   13  
      29.83   32.39                                                
  7 Witte, Mikayla R          SO Gusties-MN           1:01.72    1:02.77   12  
      30.78   31.99                                                
  8 Peterson, Lucy            JR Gusties-MN           1:02.55    1:03.11   11  
      30.64   32.47                                                
  9 Baranov, Stephanie        FR CARL-MN              1:05.50    1:03.21    9  
      30.61   32.60                                                
 10 Whitlock, Macey           SO Gusties-MN           1:05.53    1:04.41    7  
      31.28   33.13                                                
 11 Juethner, Sophie          FR Grinnell-IA          1:09.12    1:04.93    6  
      31.01   33.92                                                
 12 Wong, Lily                FR CARL-MN              1:05.47    1:05.04    5  
      31.36   33.68                                                
 13 Klein, Olivia E           JR Grinnell-IA          1:03.15    1:05.71    4  
      31.50   34.21                                                
 14 Bahr, Lauren              JR RIPON                1:06.63    1:05.96    3  
      31.45   34.51                                                
 15 Kollevoll, Jenna          JR Grinnell-IA          1:05.48    1:06.15    2  
      32.17   33.98                                                
 16 Minette, Kate             SO Simpson-IA           1:07.31    1:06.31    1  
      32.66   33.65                                                
 17 Swearngin, Aliya          SO Grinnell-IA          1:08.84    1:06.56  
      31.90   34.66                                                
 18 Castillo, Mariel A        JR Gusties-MN           1:07.50    1:06.75  
      32.80   33.95                                                
 19 Alsleben, Annika          SR Grinnell-IA          1:06.58    1:06.92  
      31.97   34.95                                                
 20 Thomson, Megan            FR Gusties-MN           1:07.03    1:07.09  
      32.67   34.42                                                
 21 Fox, Sam                  FR Neb Wesleyan-MW      1:06.18    1:07.12  
      31.83   35.29                                                
 22 Pearson, Emily            SR Gusties-MN           1:07.00    1:07.40  
      32.63   34.77                                                
 23 Yartz, Abby E             SR Gusties-MN           1:08.00    1:07.54  
      32.79   34.75                                                
 24 Sheridan, Sammi K         JR CARL-MN              1:08.00    1:07.76  
      32.59   35.17                                                
 25 Jones, Hannah M           SR Gusties-MN           1:06.97    1:07.87  
      32.98   34.89                                                
 26 Hoffmann, Emma            JR Neb Wesleyan-MW      1:06.94    1:08.17  
      33.15   35.02                                                
 27 Elliott, Maree            JR Grinnell-IA          1:10.97    1:08.78  
      32.67   36.11                                                
 28 McCrery, Grace            FR RIPON                1:11.68    1:09.53  
      34.09   35.44                                                
 29 Lerch, Hannah             FR Neb Wesleyan-MW      1:09.11    1:10.00  
      33.83   36.17                                                
 30 Boettiger, Lindsay E      JR CARL-MN              1:09.79    1:10.17  
      34.22   35.95                                                
 31 Lozinski, Libby           FR Gusties-MN           1:09.08    1:10.19  
      34.15   36.04                                                
 32 Sweet, Hannah J           SO Grinnell-IA          1:08.45    1:10.49  
      34.09   36.40                                                
 33 McLain, Erin              FR Neb Wesleyan-MW      1:24.63    1:10.99  
      34.79   36.20                                                
 34 Chatard, Elizabeth        SO CARL-MN              1:08.71    1:11.23  
      34.70   36.53                                                
 35 Moore, Kennedy            FR RIPON                1:11.69    1:11.50  
      33.87   37.63                                                
 36 Ashe, Olivia              SO Lawrence-WI          1:13.78    1:11.69  
      34.70   36.99                                                
 37 O'Leary, Brenann          SO RIPON                1:14.05    1:12.15  
      34.15   38.00                                                
 38 Marks, Abby R             SO CARL-MN              1:11.00    1:12.25  
      34.88   37.37                                                
 39 Ewer, Hannah G            JR Gusties-MN           1:10.00    1:12.52  
      35.13   37.39                                                
 40 Manni, Macey              FR RIPON                1:13.37    1:13.88  
      35.15   38.73                                                
 41 Ziegler, Madeline         SO Gusties-MN           1:14.00    1:14.00  
      36.54   37.46                                                
 42 Bergman, Kira             JR Gusties-MN           1:16.66    1:14.06  
      36.45   37.61                                                
 43 Petty, Mackenzie          JR Lawrence-WI          1:13.95    1:14.08  
      35.85   38.23                                                
 44 Van Den Heuvel, Bella     SO Gusties-MN           1:11.00    1:14.23  
      35.95   38.28                                                
 45 Haensly, Joelle A         SO Grinnell-IA          1:15.64    1:16.54  
      37.26   39.28                                                
 46 Nagpal, Jivana            SO CARL-MN              1:18.00    1:16.83  
      37.30   39.53                                                
 47 Wagner, Grace A           FR Gusties-MN           1:15.34    1:17.09  
      36.80   40.29                                                
 48 Bode, Alaria              SO Simpson-IA           1:17.35    1:17.59  
      37.53   40.06                                                
 49 Phillips, Mercedes        SR Gusties-MN           1:20.70    1:17.62  
      37.67   39.95                                                
 50 Hultgren, Kristin S       SR CARL-MN              1:20.09    1:22.44  
      39.29   43.15                                                
 51 Pokrandt, Kayley A        JR Gusties-MN           1:20.73    1:22.95  
      40.62   42.33                                                
 52 Onaga, Emma               JR KNOX-IL              1:35.87    1:32.13  
      44.92   47.21                                                
 53 Flores Cevallos, Paula    FR KNOX-IL              1:52.02    1:45.04  
      50.35   54.69                                                
 -- Hepler, Kayla             JR Neb Wesleyan-MW      1:09.37        DFS  
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colson, Sean              FR Grinnell-IA            52.68      52.46   20  
      25.09   27.37                                                
  2 Adl, Rommin N             FR Grinnell-IA            53.49      53.24   17  
      25.73   27.51                                                
  3 Richardson, Peyton J      JR Gusties-MN             54.06      53.78   16  
      26.01   27.77                                                
  4 Fitzgerald, Kevin P       SO Grinnell-IA            54.70      53.97   15  
      26.43   27.54                                                
  5 Feilmeyer, Adam W         SO Grinnell-IA            55.29      54.31   14  
      26.39   27.92                                                
  6 Larsen, Sam R             SO Grinnell-IA            54.58      55.03   13  
      26.54   28.49                                                
  7 Sutton, Josh R            JR Grinnell-IA            56.72      55.36   12  
      26.98   28.38                                                
  8 Tun, Ethan W              SO CARL-MN                54.89      55.50   11  
      26.96   28.54                                                
  9 Herr, Cooper              FR RIPON                  56.42      55.75    9  
      27.28   28.47                                                
 10 Scott, Ian P              JR CARL-MN                56.21      56.12    7  
      27.63   28.49                                                
 11 Petroff, Alex S           SO Grinnell-IA            55.65      56.14    6  
      26.88   29.26                                                
 12 Lauseng, Burke            FR Neb Wesleyan-MW           NT      56.89    5  
      27.43   29.46                                                
 13 Frater, Leighton          JR Lawrence-WI            57.75      57.15    4  
      27.24   29.91                                                
 14 Hudson, Dane              SR Gusties-MN             56.46      57.16    3  
      27.75   29.41                                                
 15 Mott, Theo H              JR Grinnell-IA            58.93      57.20    2  
      27.54   29.66                                                
 16 Fucik, Dylan              SO Neb Wesleyan-MW        56.45      57.39    1  
      27.58   29.81                                                
 17 Cordano, Jonathan         SO Gusties-MN             57.00      57.49  
      27.65   29.84                                                
 18 Zhang, Carl Y             SR CARL-MN                56.13      57.50  
      27.77   29.73                                                
 19 Chang, Nick               FR CARL-MN                56.83      57.59  
      28.07   29.52                                                
 20 Siegmeier, Noah V         JR Grinnell-IA            58.89      57.75  
      28.00   29.75                                                
 21 Johnson, Parker A         SR CARL-MN                59.06      57.98  
      28.33   29.65                                                
 22 Sarkinen, Will A          FR Gusties-MN             57.80      58.55  
      27.72   30.83                                                
 23 Krajc, Charlie J          SO CARL-MN              1:01.00      58.83  
      28.22   30.61                                                
 24 Thorson, Michael          SO Lawrence-WI            59.37      58.88  
      28.43   30.45                                                
 25 Johnson, Teddy G          SR Gusties-MN             59.61      59.81  
      28.63   31.18                                                
 26 Scheele, Ian              FR Neb Wesleyan-MW        58.73    1:00.04  
      28.67   31.37                                                
 27 Christoferson, Jack       FR Gusties-MN             59.32    1:00.10  
      28.98   31.12                                                
 28 Malecha, Bryce M          JR Gusties-MN           1:00.78    1:00.96  
      29.42   31.54                                                
 29 Mulgrew-Truitt, Adrell    FR Simpson-IA           1:06.79    1:01.34  
      29.71   31.63                                                
 30 Cantorna, Marcus          SO Neb Wesleyan-MW        57.44    1:01.72  
      30.23   31.49                                                
 31 Banse, Aaron C            SO CARL-MN              1:05.00    1:02.42  
      30.86   31.56                                                
 32 Schindler, Logan T        JR Gusties-MN           1:00.49    1:02.45  
      30.32   32.13                                                
 33 Krussell, Jacob           SR Gusties-MN           1:01.00    1:03.49  
      30.67   32.82                                                
 34 Kopelman, Quinn J         SR Grinnell-IA          1:05.23    1:05.01  
      31.15   33.86                                                
 35 Canak, Miki               FR RIPON                1:06.85    1:05.05  
      31.02   34.03                                                
 36 Bruns, Gabe               FR Simpson-IA           1:10.24    1:06.17  
      31.70   34.47                                                
 37 Antinoro, Louis C         FR Gusties-MN           1:03.52    1:06.63  
      32.22   34.41                                                
 38 Ricker, Joe S             SO Gusties-MN           1:03.00    1:06.73  
      32.02   34.71                                                
 39 Rougvie, Eamonn           FR Lawrence-WI               NT    1:08.35  
      32.75   35.60                                                
 40 Brewster, Will            SR CARL-MN              1:08.00    1:10.83  
      34.46   36.37                                                
 -- Klein-Collins, Luke W     SR Grinnell-IA            56.01        DFS  
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  8:09.99    8:13.86   40  
     1) Witte, Mikayla R SO             2) Gilles, Alison I SO            
     3) Peterson, Lucy JR               4) Isaacson, Marit SO             
       29.23  1:00.77  1:33.18  2:04.92    28.31  1:00.70  1:32.97  2:05.14
       27.96    59.65  1:32.46  2:05.53    26.82    57.23  1:28.13  1:58.27
  2 Carleton College-MN  'A'                          8:25.00    8:28.27   34  
     1) Crampton, Caroline H SO         2) Baggett, Sophie SR             
     3) Baranov, Stephanie FR           4) Bernhard, Raine C SR           
       29.14  1:00.99  1:33.58  2:06.74    28.93  1:01.05  1:33.49  2:05.79
       28.95  1:01.28  1:34.69  2:08.53    28.62  1:00.83  1:34.14  2:07.21
  3 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          8:23.93    8:28.99   32  
     1) Carroll, Sophia SO              2) Lopez, Sarah FR                
     3) Swearngin, Aliya SO             4) Gonzales, Camryn SO            
       29.01  1:00.67  1:33.30  2:08.40    29.25  1:01.71  1:35.74  2:11.19
       28.04  1:00.62  1:33.86  2:06.01    27.38    58.87  1:31.31  2:03.39
  4 Ripon College RedHawks  'A'                       8:28.69    8:31.05   30  
     1) Anderson, Abby SR               2) Czerwonka, Sophie SO           
     3) Weidner, Natalie FR             4) Domingo, Sky SO                
       29.65  1:02.01  1:35.30  2:08.97    29.05  1:02.20  1:35.16  2:07.83
       29.33  1:03.56  1:38.82  2:12.99    27.31    57.70  1:29.50  2:01.26
  5 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  8:26.00   x8:34.42  
     1) Stewart, Ameilia R SR           2) Johnson, Chelsy M JR           
     3) Soukup, Leah JR                 4) Bader, Ursula SO               
       29.79  1:02.24  1:36.59  2:10.17    29.20  1:01.71  1:34.40  2:07.28
       29.56  1:02.09  1:35.62  2:08.58    29.39  1:01.96  1:34.74  2:08.39
  6 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          8:29.66   x8:43.59  
     1) Fox, Andi SR                    2) Vogler, Ciara FY               
     3) Sweet, Hannah J SO              4) Elliott, Maree JR              
       29.82  1:02.61  1:35.84  2:08.84    28.45  1:01.20  1:34.03  2:05.59
       29.50  1:02.93  1:39.64  2:17.09    29.86  1:03.26  1:38.13  2:12.07
  7 Simpson College-IA  'A'                           8:21.67    8:48.74   28  
     1) Hinson, Bre SO                  2) Smith, Katelyn SO              
     3) Haynes, Emma FR                 4) Minette, Kate SO               
       30.01  1:02.89  1:36.86  2:11.29    29.45  1:03.50  1:39.18  2:14.58
       29.90  1:04.03  1:38.90  2:13.42    28.55  1:01.62  1:35.99  2:09.45
  8 Nebraska Wesleyan University-MW  'A'              8:33.33    8:59.25   26  
     1) Lazzaretto, Elena FR            2) McLain, Erin FR                
     3) Hoffmann, Emma JR               4) Lerch, Hannah FR               
       28.76  1:00.66  1:33.43  2:04.89    31.24  1:06.20  1:42.14  2:16.78
       30.25  1:04.05  1:38.85  2:13.43    31.99  1:08.58  1:46.19  2:24.15
  9 Lawrence University-WI  'A'                            NT    9:16.22   24  
     1) Szabo Gartner, Olivia SO        2) Landon, Krissy FR              
     3) Ashe, Olivia SO                 4) Stanley, Kate JR               
       30.34  1:03.27  1:36.95  2:11.26    30.41  1:04.73  1:40.90  2:16.90
       31.84  1:07.46  1:44.58  2:21.04    34.34  1:11.64  1:49.76  2:27.02
 10 Ripon College RedHawks  'B'                            NT   x9:29.08  
     1) Moore, Kennedy FR               2) Manni, Macey FR                
     3) McCrery, Grace FR               4) O'Leary, Brenann SO            
       30.56  1:05.11  1:42.24  2:19.86    32.57  1:09.84  1:48.57  2:26.24
       16.20  1:08.40  1:46.23  2:22.77    30.26  1:05.70  1:43.04  2:20.21
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  7:05.00    7:11.09   40  
     1) Hudson, Dane SR                 2) Small, Erik G SR               
     3) Richardson, Peyton J JR         4) Strom, Matt J JR               
       26.08    54.26  1:22.33  1:48.84    24.37    51.96  1:20.32  1:47.76
       24.38    51.88  1:20.30  1:49.03    24.45    51.05  1:18.12  1:45.46
  2 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          7:14.21    7:15.25   34  
     1) Fitzgerald, Kevin P SO          2) Lester, Jacob T SO             
     3) Yuen, Ethan W JR                4) Colson, Sean FR                
       25.95    54.67  1:23.26  1:51.24    24.50    52.33  1:20.97  1:48.97
       23.97    50.86  1:18.78  1:46.74    23.63    50.14  1:18.28  1:48.30
  3 Carleton College-MN  'A'                          7:24.00    7:22.47   32  
     1) Tun, Ethan W SO                 2) Wu, Josh L JR                  
     3) Guan, Aiden FR                  4) Jalili, Aidan A SO             
       25.59    53.15  1:20.80  1:49.34    23.85    50.54  1:18.57  1:47.03
       24.50    52.98  1:22.51  1:52.29    25.42    54.46  1:24.17  1:53.81
  4 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          7:25.72   x7:25.78  
     1) Schuur, Henry FR                2) Rodrigues, Diego SO            
     3) Adl, Rommin N FR                4) Mott, Theo H JR                
       25.79    54.21  1:22.89  1:51.14    25.21    52.97  1:21.81  1:51.14
       24.66    53.04  1:23.45  1:54.05    24.85    51.49  1:20.07  1:49.45
  5 Ripon College RedHawks  'A'                            NT    7:31.35   30  
     1) Freeman, Brigham JR             2) Herr, Cooper FR                
     3) Chambers, Ben SR                4) Canak, Miki FR                 
       24.22    51.36  1:20.35  1:49.52    23.86    51.57  1:20.52  1:49.29
       24.64    52.47  1:21.96  1:51.14    25.65    56.33  1:28.38  2:01.40
  6 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  7:20.00   x7:33.90  
     1) Cordano, Jonathan SO            2) Becker, Andrew E SR            
     3) Sarkinen, Will A FR             4) Teichmiller, Tyler JR          
       26.16    54.65  1:23.72  1:53.13    24.65    52.73  1:21.68  1:50.48
       24.68    53.50  1:24.22  1:55.75    26.02    55.56  1:25.41  1:54.54
  7 Simpson College-IA  'A'                           8:12.49    7:51.10   28  
     1) Oosterhuis, Jared FR            2) Mulgrew-Truitt, Adrell FR      
     3) Bruns, Gabe FR                  4) Ceperley, Jay SO               
       25.76    54.74  1:26.12  1:58.52    25.38    55.00  1:26.93  1:59.25
       26.67    57.52  1:29.54  2:00.83    24.77    53.27  1:22.92  1:52.50
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domingo, Sky              SO RIPON               19:27.68   19:12.21   20  
      30.93   33.36   33.93   33.81   33.76   34.06   34.01   34.12
      34.50   34.62   36.03   35.21   35.15   36.30   36.11   35.58
      35.27   35.77   36.12   35.24   35.43   35.68   35.56   36.82
      35.19   35.53   36.80   36.36   36.17   34.15   34.26   34.54
      31.84
  2 Luljak, Julia C           SR CARL-MN             19:30.00   19:18.95   17  
      32.27   35.22   35.28   35.76   36.07   35.64   35.45   35.56
      35.37   35.54   35.24   35.57   34.81   35.30   35.18   35.33
      35.25   35.18   35.11   35.04   35.05   34.78   35.05   35.36
      34.95   35.21   35.47   35.06   35.10   35.10   34.85   35.05
      33.75
  3 Anderson, Abby            SR RIPON               20:53.67   19:21.19   16  
      31.53   34.58   34.77   35.25   35.32   35.35   35.12   35.09
      35.38   35.42   35.42   35.74   35.41   35.58   35.92   35.74
      35.86   36.19   35.77   35.59   35.83   35.86   35.66   35.25
      35.63   35.59   35.57   34.85   34.96   35.19   35.06   34.28
      32.43
  4 Whitlock, Macey           SO Gusties-MN          19:30.00   19:32.55   15  
      30.69   34.60   35.43   35.68   34.80   35.97   35.38   35.81
      35.71   36.12   35.97   36.34   35.97   35.90   36.19   36.04
      35.75   35.74   35.79   35.55   36.36   36.00   36.40   36.88
      36.43   36.27   35.67   35.52   35.66   34.22   34.68   36.38
      32.65
  5 Jass, Teegan B            JR Gusties-MN          19:15.00   19:37.09   14  
      33.07   35.96   36.45   36.24   36.43   36.37   36.16   36.20
      36.34   36.41   36.34   36.30   36.07   36.13   35.96   36.00
      35.96   35.79   35.77   35.61   35.47   35.67   35.63   35.48
      35.35   35.25   35.35   35.34   35.27   35.33   35.11   34.77
      33.51
  6 Owen, Emma                FR Simpson-IA          20:33.60   19:54.76   13  
      32.06   35.50   36.07   36.49   36.04   36.17   36.84   36.97
      36.53   37.18   36.32   36.63   36.71   36.39   36.77   36.53
      36.85   36.49   35.86   36.66   36.17   36.23   36.58   37.48
      36.76   36.21   35.98   35.46   36.39   36.48   35.96   35.74
      34.26
  7 Mellum, Morgan M          SR Gusties-MN          20:00.00   19:57.52   12  
      33.36   36.49   36.70   36.57   37.02   36.90   36.89   36.99
      36.90   36.76   36.26   36.37   36.72   36.94   36.99   36.99
      36.77   36.36   36.58   36.14   35.81   36.03   35.98   35.96
      36.12   35.73   35.88   36.47   36.05   36.08   35.86   35.77
      35.08
  8 Crampton, Caroline H      SO CARL-MN             19:45.00   20:03.01   11  
      33.61   35.87   36.58   36.69   37.37   37.13   36.92   37.15
      36.45   37.15   36.78   36.97   37.00   36.63   36.41   36.39
      36.97   36.68   36.86   36.37   36.40   36.41   36.76   36.61
      36.93   36.21   36.33   36.19   36.41   36.43   36.07   36.10
      34.18
  9 Prowse, Sydney J          SO Gusties-MN          20:00.00   20:08.78    9  
      32.94   35.55   36.46   36.89   37.18   36.56   36.88   36.97
      36.97   36.97   37.16   36.78   37.60   36.89   37.35   37.02
      37.29   37.09   36.89   37.21   36.88   37.18   36.80   36.69
      37.07   37.04   37.03   36.47   36.20   36.36   35.98   36.01
      34.42
 10 Stambaugh, Regan A        FR Grinnell-IA         20:25.00   20:22.63    7  
      32.98   37.13   37.56   37.62   36.82   36.90   37.11   36.96
      37.06   36.95   37.03   36.78   37.11   37.19   37.60   37.05
      37.03   37.28   37.18   37.27   37.27   37.35   37.50   37.61
      37.48   37.43   37.49   37.69   37.11   37.17   37.00   37.43
      35.49
 11 Sevier, Madeleine         SR Grinnell-IA         20:30.00   20:24.43    6  
      33.64   36.34   37.21   37.85   37.58   37.85   38.59   37.81
      36.46   37.11   37.51   37.31   37.06   37.33   37.22   37.53
      37.20   37.33   37.11   37.28   37.42   37.37   37.29   36.90
      37.18   37.00   37.35   37.01   37.48   37.21   37.15   36.95
      34.80
 12 Russell, Dorothy Anna     JR Grinnell-IA               NT   20:39.84    5  
      34.50   37.62   37.99   38.36   38.14   37.75   38.19   37.65
      37.40   37.55   37.55   37.73   37.73   37.55   37.61   37.43
      37.55   37.61   37.75   37.50   37.81   37.83   37.94   37.85
      37.91   37.84   37.55   37.69   37.83   37.97   37.52   37.15
      35.79
 13 Smith, Katelyn            SO Simpson-IA          19:43.60   20:48.97    4  
      32.32   36.30   37.08   37.58   38.14   37.96   37.68   38.25
      37.85   38.31   37.36   37.91   37.85   38.29   38.27   38.29
      38.08   38.42   38.20   38.42   38.31   38.58   38.52   38.44
      38.54   37.99   38.25   38.32   37.89   38.34   38.25   37.80
      37.18
 14 Rozinek, Myah A           SO Grinnell-IA         21:01.00   21:01.02    3  
      34.99   38.95   39.71   40.18   39.19   38.72   39.16   38.88
      38.74   38.48   38.66   38.91   38.84   39.44   38.83   38.37
      38.59   38.17   38.14   38.22   38.23   38.08   38.47   38.04
      37.95   37.81   37.81   37.94   36.98   36.85   36.54   37.19
      35.96
 15 Nagpal, Jivana            SO CARL-MN             21:30.00   21:48.74    2  
      35.09   38.30   39.06   39.30   39.09   39.04   39.36   39.52
      39.32   39.63   39.62   39.68   39.80   40.01   40.17   39.73
      39.94   40.18   39.70   40.14   40.10   40.74   40.93   40.39
      40.00   40.94   40.45   40.31   40.02   39.63   39.90   39.58
      39.07
 16 Lee, Ella                 FR Lawrence-WI         21:42.93   22:06.04    1  
      35.33   40.56   40.76   39.91   40.52   40.24   40.33   40.05
      40.34   40.79   40.06   39.78   39.88   39.97   40.68   39.36
      39.61   41.22   41.03   40.52   41.10   40.63   40.61   41.43
      40.48   40.71   40.55   40.82   40.69   39.86   39.87   39.87
      38.48
 17 Kucharski, Alyssa         JR Lawrence-WI               NT   23:59.19  
      37.29   42.81   43.18   42.90   42.99   43.26   42.99   43.47
      43.74   43.62   43.05   43.76   43.12   44.01   43.80   43.90
      44.19   53.90   30.22   40.04   42.99   43.98   44.44   45.12
      45.30   45.44   45.59   45.33   45.36   45.67   45.37   44.16
      44.20
 -- Kaehn, Maren              JR Gusties-MN          20:30.00  X21:21.31  
      34.22   37.58   38.19   38.37   38.47   38.60   38.82   39.03
      38.81   38.98   38.33   38.68   38.90   38.63   39.32   38.84
      39.20   39.39   39.15   39.22   39.18   39.55   39.88   39.81
      39.74   39.74   39.50   39.88   40.07   38.90   38.89   38.19
      37.25
 -- Szabo Gartner, Olivia     SO Lawrence-WI               NT        DNF  
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zemek, Callen             SR Gusties-MN          16:45.00   16:50.26   20  
      26.35   29.25   30.10   30.36   30.47   30.65   30.93   30.88
      30.80   31.02   31.00   30.91   30.75   31.03   31.42   31.15
      31.23   31.32   31.43   31.14   31.15   31.05   31.27   31.07
      30.80   30.69   30.47   30.67   30.49   30.50   30.39   30.28
      29.24
  2 Dawson, Jared E           SR Gusties-MN          17:15.00   17:17.25   17  
      28.20   30.62   31.01   31.31   31.46   31.39   31.49   31.90
      31.35   31.39   31.66   31.50   31.49   31.63   31.66   31.50
      31.65   31.66   31.76   31.62   31.16   31.48   31.60   31.93
      31.94   31.93   31.99   31.92   32.04   31.47   31.44   31.55
      30.55
  3 Wang, Bert Z              SR Grinnell-IA         17:25.00   17:25.18   16  
      29.01   31.06   31.31   31.87   31.97   31.86   31.98   31.92
      31.90   31.96   32.02   31.89   31.84   32.29   32.08   31.97
      31.80   31.97   31.68   31.51   31.45   31.92   31.45   31.76
      31.58   31.55   31.75   31.80   32.51   31.94   31.71   31.52
      30.35
  4 Mencke, Keegan            SO Lawrence-WI               NT   17:30.53   15  
      28.88   31.13   31.73   32.18   32.09   31.81   32.28   32.29
      32.04   31.58   31.69   32.06   31.70   31.78   32.00   31.89
      31.82   31.88   32.01   31.99   32.11   32.11   32.12   32.00
      32.03   31.86   31.80   32.08   32.19   32.32   31.96   32.21
      30.91
  5 Lester, Jacob T           SO Grinnell-IA         17:38.82   17:37.68   14  
      27.25   30.59   31.59   32.07   32.34   32.37   32.55   32.30
      32.29   32.00   31.97   32.24   31.69   32.16   32.05   32.48
      31.87   32.31   32.66   32.56   32.89   32.64   32.67   32.24
      32.76   32.30   32.67   32.86   32.72   32.62   32.04   32.26
      29.67
  6 Freeman, Brigham          JR RIPON               19:21.82   17:40.15   13  
      28.15   31.48   31.79   32.22   31.77   31.74   32.49   32.67
      32.77   32.45   32.31   32.41   32.42   32.27   32.03   32.13
      31.90   31.91   31.88   31.69   31.73   32.03   31.84   32.48
      32.81   32.86   33.12   33.14   32.95   33.10   32.78   31.91
      30.92
  7 Thornberg, Adam           JR Gusties-MN          17:30.00   17:42.15   12  
      28.10   31.71   32.47   32.83   32.87   33.06   32.99   32.50
      32.59   32.65   32.85   32.65   32.63   32.78   32.82   32.65
      32.59   32.57   32.66   32.47   32.40   32.30   32.10   32.30
      32.25   32.33   32.59   32.15   31.84   31.77   31.57   31.06
      29.05
  8 Kawlewski, Ryan           SR Gusties-MN          17:15.00   18:16.39   11  
      29.17   31.55   32.51   33.11   33.54   33.58   33.38   33.41
      33.88   33.79   33.59   33.92   33.42   34.05   34.00   33.91
      33.90   34.03   33.88   34.07   33.49   33.87   33.87   33.56
      33.26   33.10   33.37   33.33   33.42   33.21   32.83   32.07
      30.32
  9 Schuur, Henry             FR Grinnell-IA         18:00.00   18:31.22    9  
      29.14   31.81   33.04   33.27   34.50   34.58   33.34   33.67
      34.36   34.10   34.69   34.34   34.54   34.66   34.41   33.89
      34.15   33.74   33.64   34.31   33.66   33.18   33.91   33.51
      33.76   34.29   34.12   33.85   34.22   33.24   33.00   33.27
      33.03
 10 Eldridge, Collin C        SO CARL-MN             19:00.00   18:56.47    7  
      31.06   33.88   34.38   33.69   33.89   34.36   34.14   34.26
      34.36   34.70   34.34   34.44   34.34   34.54   34.42   34.87
      34.62   34.33   34.85   34.53   35.07   34.48   35.03   34.76
      34.88   35.05   35.03   35.09   34.97   35.28   35.14   34.71
      32.98
 11 Serota, Max B             SO CARL-MN             19:30.00   19:34.82    6  
      30.80   33.60   34.80   34.99   34.81   35.63   35.54   35.82
      35.74   35.84   35.68   35.50   36.29   35.64   36.04   36.28
      36.16   36.33   36.25   35.98   36.00   36.47   35.97   36.51
      36.24   35.96   36.64   35.62   36.10   36.25   35.64   35.44
      34.26
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finglass, Rosie              Wash U                    NP     430.90   20  
  2 Miller, Noa                  Wash U                    NP     418.20   17  
  3 Pratt, Kaija              JR Gusties-MN            381.80     396.30   16  
  4 Giedd, Claudia            SR Gusties-MN            344.60     385.05   15  
  5 Stoudt, Gabriella         FR Gusties-MN            306.90     356.05   14  
  6 Koenigs, Jemma            SO Gusties-MN            301.35     338.45   13  
  7 Eure, Maria A             SR Grinnell-IA               NP     309.05   12  
  8 Griffith, Jenna           SR Gusties-MN            241.80     301.50   11  
  9 Cerna-Rivera, Kristy      JR RIPON                 270.15     296.85    9  
 10 Rossi, Maria              SO Grinnell-IA               NP     283.60    7  
 11 Markovitz, Jane           FR Grinnell-IA               NP     258.70    6  
 12 VandeHey, Chloe           FR Lawrence-WI           231.30     248.45    5  
 -- Elliot, Mary              FR RIPON                 109.05         DQ  
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Andrew            JR Gusties-MN            388.35     430.50   20  
  2 Bertman, Jackson          FR Lawrence-WI           414.00     416.60   17  
  3 Heller, Sam               SR Grinnell-IA               NP     367.60   16  
  4 Frick, Toby               JR Grinnell-IA               NP     325.55   15  
  5 Polikowski, Elliott          Wash U                    NP     311.75   14  
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wookey, Ciara             FR Neb Wesleyan-MW      1:04.21    1:01.28   20  
      28.60   32.68                                                
  2 Peterson, Lucy            JR Gusties-MN           1:04.10    1:02.66   17  
      29.36   33.30                                                
  3 Morton, Zoe               FR CARL-MN              1:04.50    1:03.42   16  
      29.73   33.69                                                
  4 Vogler, Ciara             FY Grinnell-IA          1:08.66    1:04.56   15  
      28.87   35.69                                                
  5 Czerwonka, Sophie         SO RIPON                1:06.70    1:05.22   14  
      30.21   35.01                                                
  6 Baranov, Stephanie        FR CARL-MN              1:06.31    1:05.65   13  
      29.89   35.76                                                
  7 Soukup, Leah              JR Gusties-MN           1:06.63    1:05.88   12  
      31.37   34.51                                                
  8 Luljak, Julia C           SR CARL-MN              1:06.96    1:05.92   11  
      32.30   33.62                                                
  9 Damberg-Ott, Maddie       SR CARL-MN              1:07.60    1:06.18    9  
      29.41   36.77                                                
 10 Shermak, Kailee R         SO Grinnell-IA          1:13.20    1:06.26    7  
      30.37   35.89                                                
 11 Hunt, Ava B               SO Neb Wesleyan-MW      1:06.65    1:06.57    6  
      31.59   34.98                                                
 12 Fox, Andi                 SR Grinnell-IA          1:09.56    1:06.71    5  
      31.21   35.50                                                
 13 Domingo, Sky              SO RIPON                1:06.69    1:06.95    4  
      31.50   35.45                                                
 14 Martinez, Genevieve       JR Grinnell-IA          1:10.18    1:07.11    3  
      30.74   36.37                                                
 15 Swearngin, Aliya          SO Grinnell-IA          1:09.31    1:07.30    2  
      30.89   36.41                                                
 16 Jones, Hannah M           SR Gusties-MN           1:09.24    1:07.42    1  
      30.23   37.19                                                
 17 Rosenberg, Ashley         SO CARL-MN              1:11.21    1:07.52  
      32.23   35.29                                                
 18 Bader, Ursula             SO Gusties-MN           1:10.16    1:07.65  
      30.51   37.14                                                
 19 Dunn, Greta E             FR Grinnell-IA          1:12.91    1:07.68  
      30.65   37.03                                                
 20 Bernhard, Raine C         SR CARL-MN              1:09.35    1:07.78  
      30.73   37.05                                                
 21 Ewer, Hannah G            JR Gusties-MN           1:11.30    1:07.91  
      32.12   35.79                                                
 22 Hebard, Eleanor           FR CARL-MN              1:13.61    1:08.14  
      32.59   35.55                                                
 23 Sheridan, Sammi K         JR CARL-MN              1:11.40    1:08.17  
      31.06   37.11                                                
 24 Smith, Emmie A            SR Grinnell-IA          1:10.13    1:08.28  
      32.09   36.19                                                
 25 Johnson, Chelsy M         JR Gusties-MN           1:10.80    1:08.31  
      33.07   35.24                                                
 26 Drummond, Jenna D         SO CARL-MN              1:10.40    1:08.36  
      31.19   37.17                                                
 27 Yartz, Abby E             SR Gusties-MN           1:09.05    1:08.40  
      31.40   37.00                                                
 28 Hinson, Bre               SO Simpson-IA           1:11.70    1:08.41  
      31.27   37.14                                                
 29 Sundby, Lindsay R         FR Gusties-MN           1:10.82    1:08.67  
      33.71   34.96                                                
 30 Wong, Lily                FR CARL-MN              1:10.33    1:08.72  
      30.48   38.24                                                
 31 Chatard, Elizabeth        SO CARL-MN              1:09.31    1:08.94  
 32 Riley, Isabelle           SO CARL-MN              1:09.33    1:09.38  
      31.89   37.49                                                
 33 Sachs, Aviva              FR CARL-MN              1:13.11    1:09.41  
      32.79   36.62                                                
 34 Kim, Romee                FY Grinnell-IA          1:15.56    1:09.57  
      31.19   38.38                                                
 35 Russell, Dorothy Anna     JR Grinnell-IA          1:10.07    1:09.68  
      33.30   36.38                                                
 36 Bahr, Lauren              JR RIPON                1:13.69    1:10.16  
      30.60   39.56                                                
 37 Sprow, Reese E            SO Gusties-MN           1:14.31    1:10.23  
      32.26   37.97                                                
 38 Wagner, Grace A           FR Gusties-MN           1:14.61    1:10.40  
      33.61   36.79                                                
 39 Bose, Anna                FR RIPON                1:12.25    1:10.43  
      32.51   37.92                                                
 40 Taraday, Lola             FR CARL-MN              1:11.98    1:10.49  
      32.15   38.34                                                
 41 Baggett, Sophie           SR CARL-MN              1:09.66    1:10.58  
      32.25   38.33                                                
 42 Weidner, Natalie          FR RIPON                1:10.92    1:10.78  
      32.04   38.74                                                
 43 McCrery, Grace            FR RIPON                1:14.04    1:10.85  
      32.10   38.75                                                
 44 Johnson, Ellie M          FR Gusties-MN           1:16.51    1:11.19  
      32.56   38.63                                                
 45 Trackman, Alison          FR CARL-MN              1:15.50    1:11.22  
      34.02   37.20                                                
 46 Stewart, Ameilia R        SR Gusties-MN           1:11.58    1:11.36  
      32.20   39.16                                                
 47 Van Den Heuvel, Bella     SO Gusties-MN           1:13.66    1:11.46  
      32.58   38.88                                                
 48 Soforenko, Viv            JR CARL-MN              1:14.00    1:11.71  
      32.15   39.56                                                
 49 Rozinek, Myah A           SO Grinnell-IA          1:13.29    1:11.87  
      33.48   38.39                                                
 50 Marks, Abby R             SO CARL-MN              1:11.50    1:12.16  
      32.60   39.56                                                
 51 Delaney, Isabella         SO Gusties-MN           1:16.43    1:12.26  
      33.64   38.62                                                
 52 Voss, Amelia              JR Gusties-MN           1:15.46    1:12.36  
      32.80   39.56                                                
 53 Anderson, Abby            SR RIPON                1:11.69    1:12.74  
      33.47   39.27                                                
 54 Thomas, Kassidy M         FR Gusties-MN           1:18.61    1:13.93  
      36.55   37.38                                                
 55 Dolphin, Kenna R          FR Grinnell-IA          1:21.17    1:14.00  
      33.83   40.17                                                
 56 Johnson, Aleia P          JR CARL-MN              1:13.00    1:14.03  
      35.47   38.56                                                
 57 Gennaro, Kaitlyn          FR RIPON                1:15.69    1:14.48  
      34.67   39.81                                                
 58 Boettiger, Lindsay E      JR CARL-MN              1:13.50    1:14.87  
      33.96   40.91                                                
 59 Takashima, Nina           JR Grinnell-IA          1:20.99    1:15.30  
      34.58   40.72                                                
 60 Arp, Abby                 SO Gusties-MN           1:21.48    1:16.26  
      37.23   39.03                                                
 61 Angelo, Rose C            SO Grinnell-IA          1:16.85    1:16.54  
      33.71   42.83                                                
 62 Schwindt, Mary Ann        JR Grinnell-IA          1:19.47    1:16.69  
      33.98   42.71                                                
 63 Rhoads, Cosette           SR Grinnell-IA          1:35.01    1:27.72  
      39.68   48.04                                                
 64 Onaga, Emma               JR KNOX-IL                   NT    1:33.12  
      43.05   50.07                                                
 -- Ott, Ali                  FR KNOX-IL                   NT         DQ  
      41.08   47.29                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuen, Ethan W             JR Grinnell-IA            56.43      53.37   20  
      25.33   28.04                                                
  2 Dice, Cael                JR Neb Wesleyan-MW        53.30      53.47   17  
      24.04   29.43                                                
  3 Wu, Josh L                JR CARL-MN                57.06      53.93   16  
      25.66   28.27                                                
  4 Ripken, Kieran B          JR Gusties-MN             59.00      54.86   15  
      26.19   28.67                                                
  5 Hudson, Dane              SR Gusties-MN             58.67      55.21   14  
      24.93   30.28                                                
  6 Chambers, Ben             SR RIPON                  57.58      55.69   13  
      25.83   29.86                                                
  7 Crossman, Matthew         SO Neb Wesleyan-MW      1:01.91      55.77   12  
      26.41   29.36                                                
  8 Tun, Ethan W              SO CARL-MN                56.64      55.87   11  
      25.81   30.06                                                
  9 Rahlf, Ben                SO RIPON                  58.67      56.09    8  
      26.09   30.00                                                
  9 Becker, Andrew E          SR Gusties-MN             58.79      56.09    8  
      25.33   30.76                                                
 11 Glaubitz, Sam S           JR CARL-MN                58.38      56.46    6  
      25.90   30.56                                                
 12 Strom, Matt J             JR Gusties-MN             58.44      56.52    5  
      26.10   30.42                                                
 13 Cordano, Jonathan         SO Gusties-MN             57.79      56.85    4  
      26.37   30.48                                                
 14 Mott, Theo H              JR Grinnell-IA            58.65      56.96    3  
      25.83   31.13                                                
 15 Zhang, Carl Y             SR CARL-MN                59.06      57.07    2  
      26.42   30.65                                                
 16 Gosnell, Eli              JR Neb Wesleyan-MW        56.93      57.31    1  
      25.69   31.62                                                
 17 Chang, Nick               FR CARL-MN                58.90      57.73  
      26.22   31.51                                                
 18 Vander Jeugdt, Taylor B   SR Gusties-MN           1:05.57      57.76  
      27.48   30.28                                                
 19 Teichmiller, Tyler        JR Gusties-MN           1:03.50      57.91  
      27.65   30.26                                                
 20 Rodrigues, Diego          SO Grinnell-IA          1:03.89      57.95  
      26.92   31.03                                                
 21 Gilmore, Louis            SO Neb Wesleyan-MW        58.74      58.32  
      26.81   31.51                                                
 22 Jalili, Aidan A           SO CARL-MN              1:02.00      58.69  
      26.89   31.80                                                
 23 Hill, Nyden F             SO Gusties-MN           1:01.51      58.71  
      28.20   30.51                                                
 24 Johnson, Teagan R         SR CARL-MN                59.70      59.03  
      27.95   31.08                                                
 25 Bronstone, Aaron M        JR CARL-MN                59.20      59.06  
      27.71   31.35                                                
 26 Kawlewski, Ryan           SR Gusties-MN           1:00.92      59.20  
      28.74   30.46                                                
 27 Johnson, Parker A         SR CARL-MN              1:00.52      59.62  
      27.21   32.41                                                
 28 Smith, Connor             SO Grinnell-IA          1:00.00      59.88  
      28.65   31.23                                                
 29 Krajc, Charlie J          SO CARL-MN              1:01.50    1:00.21  
      26.46   33.75                                                
 30 Wonacott, Rhys P          SO CARL-MN              1:01.64    1:00.23  
      28.01   32.22                                                
 31 Patton, Gabe              FR Neb Wesleyan-MW      1:04.13    1:00.54  
      27.41   33.13                                                
 32 Smith, Sean E             SO CARL-MN              1:01.42    1:00.68  
      28.28   32.40                                                
 33 Chen, Kevin               SR CARL-MN              1:02.38    1:00.89  
      29.23   31.66                                                
 34 Braley, Logan             FR Gusties-MN           1:06.00    1:01.01  
      27.31   33.70                                                
 35 Clark, Spencer N          SR Grinnell-IA          1:05.95    1:01.09  
      28.61   32.48                                                
 36 Hussein, Farrque          SR Gusties-MN           1:02.00    1:01.21  
      28.21   33.00                                                
 37 Christoferson, Jack       FR Gusties-MN           1:02.47    1:01.31  
      26.42   34.89                                                
 38 Hedgecock, Nathan E       SR CARL-MN              1:01.50    1:02.35  
      29.33   33.02                                                
 39 Mulgrew-Truitt, Adrell    FR Simpson-IA           1:06.19    1:02.84  
      27.84   35.00                                                
 40 Metzger, Jacob J          SO Gusties-MN           1:05.15    1:03.11  
      28.60   34.51                                                
 41 Maring, Christopher T     SO CARL-MN              1:04.82    1:03.32  
      30.01   33.31                                                
 42 Klahn, Tanner             SO Neb Wesleyan-MW      1:00.98    1:03.44  
      27.48   35.96                                                
 43 Broaddus, Evan R          FR Grinnell-IA          1:08.11    1:03.85  
      28.93   34.92                                                
 44 Banse, Aaron C            SO CARL-MN              1:05.00    1:04.02  
      28.31   35.71                                                
 45 Zaman, Sami               SO Grinnell-IA          1:11.34    1:05.05  
      30.54   34.51                                                
 46 Blom, Brody               FR Simpson-IA           1:12.27    1:05.59  
      29.10   36.49                                                
 47 Fowler, Ben O             FR Gusties-MN           1:07.92    1:05.88  
      30.60   35.28                                                
 48 Rossow, Teddy W           JR Gusties-MN           1:08.24    1:06.76  
      31.25   35.51                                                
 49 Moran, John Z             FR Gusties-MN           1:06.59    1:06.78  
      30.13   36.65                                                
 50 Kopelman, Quinn J         SR Grinnell-IA          1:16.86    1:07.09  
      30.17   36.92                                                
 51 Wheeler, Daniel           SR Neb Wesleyan-MW      1:09.59    1:10.04  
      32.02   38.02                                                
 52 Brewster, Will            SR CARL-MN              1:13.10    1:10.39  
      31.10   39.29                                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Sarah              FR Grinnell-IA          2:12.51    2:11.89   20  
      30.73   33.21   34.28   33.67                                
  2 Isaacson, Marit           SO Gusties-MN           2:13.01    2:12.74   17  
      30.90   33.72   34.57   33.55                                
  3 Letendre, Mattie          SO Lawrence-WI          2:14.48    2:12.94   16  
      31.43   33.95   34.43   33.13                                
  4 Damberg-Ott, Maddie       SR CARL-MN              2:13.30    2:13.15   15  
      31.63   33.37   34.49   33.66                                
  5 Pluska, Olivia P          SO Grinnell-IA          2:15.84    2:15.93   14  
      31.25   33.53   35.67   35.48                                
  6 Witte, Mikayla R          SO Gusties-MN           2:16.30    2:15.96   13  
      31.52   34.65   35.37   34.42                                
  7 Gonzales, Camryn          SO Grinnell-IA          2:16.89    2:18.36   12  
      32.70   35.34   35.41   34.91                                
  8 Baranov, Stephanie        FR CARL-MN              2:18.30    2:18.83   11  
      32.47   35.39   36.07   34.90                                
  9 Klein, Olivia E           JR Grinnell-IA          2:21.11    2:18.96    9  
      31.81   35.08   36.01   36.06                                
 10 Stambaugh, Regan A        FR Grinnell-IA          2:20.06    2:21.32    7  
      33.25   36.42   36.39   35.26                                
 11 Castillo, Mariel A        JR Gusties-MN           2:22.08    2:21.42    6  
      34.48   35.54   36.01   35.39                                
 12 Pearson, Emily            SR Gusties-MN           2:23.43    2:21.82    5  
      33.17   36.00   36.49   36.16                                
 13 Sweet, Hannah J           SO Grinnell-IA          2:27.10    2:24.00    4  
      34.82   36.22   36.45   36.51                                
 14 Wong, Lily                FR CARL-MN              2:21.58    2:25.15    3  
      33.84   37.35   37.60   36.36                                
 15 Alsleben, Annika          SR Grinnell-IA          2:28.24    2:25.74    2  
      33.16   36.38   37.68   38.52                                
 16 Hoffmann, Emma            JR Neb Wesleyan-MW      2:17.63    2:27.36    1  
      34.06   37.27   38.16   37.87                                
 17 Kollevoll, Jenna          JR Grinnell-IA          2:28.59    2:27.89  
      33.40   37.71   39.06   37.72                                
 18 McCrery, Grace            FR RIPON                2:32.78    2:28.13  
      35.97   37.94   38.04   36.18                                
 19 Thomson, Megan            FR Gusties-MN           2:26.55    2:29.23  
      34.73   37.77   38.45   38.28                                
 20 Lozinski, Libby           FR Gusties-MN           2:32.00    2:29.95  
      34.81   38.49   39.17   37.48                                
 21 Fox, Sam                  FR Neb Wesleyan-MW      2:29.02    2:30.63  
      33.67   38.80   39.37   38.79                                
 22 McLain, Erin              FR Neb Wesleyan-MW      2:29.72    2:31.56  
      36.37   38.62   38.78   37.79                                
 23 Moore, Kennedy            FR RIPON                2:37.68    2:34.30  
      35.51   38.48   39.83   40.48                                
 24 Marks, Abby R             SO CARL-MN              2:32.00    2:35.33  
      35.50   39.03   40.73   40.07                                
 25 O'Leary, Brenann          SO RIPON                2:43.28    2:37.28  
      36.05   39.85   41.41   39.97                                
 26 Petty, Mackenzie          JR Lawrence-WI               NT    2:39.19  
      37.78   39.40   40.81   41.20                                
 27 Nagpal, Jivana            SO CARL-MN              2:45.71    2:46.07  
      38.63   41.94   42.93   42.57                                
 28 Bode, Alaria              SO Simpson-IA                NT    2:49.75  
      38.48   42.73   45.04   43.50                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colson, Sean              FR Grinnell-IA          1:53.53    1:52.74   20  
      27.21   29.25   27.97   28.31                                
  2 Fitzgerald, Kevin P       SO Grinnell-IA          1:58.23    1:56.93   17  
      27.97   29.40   30.32   29.24                                
  3 Larsen, Sam R             SO Grinnell-IA          2:01.99    1:59.36   16  
      27.61   30.42   30.79   30.54                                
  4 Richardson, Peyton J      JR Gusties-MN           1:58.57    1:59.83   15  
      27.72   30.84   30.89   30.38                                
  5 Scott, Ian P              JR CARL-MN              2:02.65    2:01.49   14  
      29.20   30.86   30.53   30.90                                
  6 Small, Erik G             SR Gusties-MN           2:02.83    2:02.94   13  
      28.92   31.24   31.52   31.26                                
  7 Petroff, Alex S           SO Grinnell-IA          2:06.97    2:04.08   12  
      28.66   31.29   32.30   31.83                                
  8 Chang, Nick               FR CARL-MN              2:01.48    2:04.65   11  
      29.24   31.20   31.87   32.34                                
  9 Glaubitz, Sam S           JR CARL-MN              2:06.00    2:06.70    9  
      29.23   31.94   32.84   32.69                                
 10 Zhang, Carl Y             SR CARL-MN              2:03.19    2:06.78    7  
      29.23   31.44   32.63   33.48                                
 11 Siegmeier, Noah V         JR Grinnell-IA          2:09.26    2:06.83    6  
      29.57   32.42   33.28   31.56                                
 12 Thorson, Michael          SO Lawrence-WI          2:11.59    2:06.92    5  
      29.91   32.32   32.52   32.17                                
 13 Zemek, Callen             SR Gusties-MN           2:08.80    2:07.03    4  
      30.10   32.38   32.79   31.76                                
 14 Tun, Ethan W              SO CARL-MN              2:03.00    2:08.63    3  
      29.48   32.07   33.29   33.79                                
 15 Sarkinen, Will A          FR Gusties-MN           2:07.79    2:10.34    2  
      28.92   32.66   34.45   34.31                                
 16 Johnson, Parker A         SR CARL-MN              2:09.33    2:10.40    1  
      31.40   33.29   33.29   32.42                                
 17 Frater, Leighton          JR Lawrence-WI          2:08.89    2:10.77  
      29.07   34.06   34.18   33.46                                
 18 Johnson, Teddy G          SR Gusties-MN           2:11.22    2:11.46  
      30.12   33.20   34.18   33.96                                
 19 Scheele, Ian              FR Neb Wesleyan-MW      2:06.62    2:12.94  
      29.97   33.03   34.46   35.48                                
 20 Axelson, Jake C           SR Neb Wesleyan-MW      2:13.04    2:19.01  
      31.63   35.49   36.19   35.70                                
 
Event 35  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isaacson, Marit           SO Gusties-MN             54.90      54.03   20  
      26.05   27.98                                                
  2 Peterson, Lucy            JR Gusties-MN             54.65      54.35   17  
      26.22   28.13                                                
  3 Minette, Kate             SO Simpson-IA             57.09      54.54   16  
      26.84   27.70                                                
  4 Whitlock, Macey           SO Gusties-MN             57.42      56.07   15  
      26.48   29.59                                                
  5 Gilles, Alison I          SO Gusties-MN             56.34      56.60   14  
      27.30   29.30                                                
  6 Morton, Zoe               FR CARL-MN                56.20      56.79   13  
      27.40   29.39                                                
  7 Vogler, Ciara             FY Grinnell-IA            57.11      56.90   12  
      27.28   29.62                                                
  8 Shermak, Kailee R         SO Grinnell-IA            57.79      56.92   11  
      27.68   29.24                                                
  9 Orent, Angelina           FR Neb Wesleyan-MW        56.32      56.95    9  
      27.85   29.10                                                
 10 Bernhard, Raine C         SR CARL-MN                59.07      57.04    7  
      27.19   29.85                                                
 11 Lazzaretto, Elena         FR Neb Wesleyan-MW        57.17      57.40    6  
      26.45   30.95                                                
 12 Hebard, Eleanor           FR CARL-MN                57.87      57.65    4.5
      27.72   29.93                                                
 12 Juethner, Sophie          FR Grinnell-IA            55.83      57.65    4.5
      27.97   29.68                                                
 14 Jones, Hannah M           SR Gusties-MN             58.17      57.66    3  
      27.99   29.67                                                
 15 Swearngin, Aliya          SO Grinnell-IA            57.36      57.73    2  
      27.31   30.42                                                
 16 Bahr, Lauren              JR RIPON                  59.96      57.83    1  
      27.78   30.05                                                
 17 Elliott, Maree            JR Grinnell-IA            57.37      57.86  
      27.89   29.97                                                
 18 Yartz, Abby E             SR Gusties-MN             58.50      58.12  
      28.19   29.93                                                
 19 Baggett, Sophie           SR CARL-MN                58.16      58.26  
      27.88   30.38                                                
 20 Loeffelholz, Kate         JR Neb Wesleyan-MW        57.04      58.28  
      27.93   30.35                                                
 21 Sheridan, Sammi K         JR CARL-MN                59.68      58.31  
      27.82   30.49                                                
 22 Spady, Lili               FR Neb Wesleyan-MW        56.84      58.44  
      28.06   30.38                                                
 23 Weidner, Natalie          FR RIPON                  59.20      58.46  
      28.10   30.36                                                
 24 Dunn, Greta E             FR Grinnell-IA            59.02      58.49  
      28.39   30.10                                                
 25 Oosterhuis, Katie         JR Simpson-IA           1:01.78      58.58  
      27.45   31.13                                                
 26 Hornung, Emily            JR Lawrence-WI          1:00.15      58.73  
      28.16   30.57                                                
 27 Crampton, Caroline H      SO CARL-MN                59.00      59.05  
      28.23   30.82                                                
 28 Van Den Heuvel, Bella     SO Gusties-MN           1:00.54      59.08  
      28.21   30.87                                                
 29 Stewart, Ameilia R        SR Gusties-MN             58.18      59.45  
      29.02   30.43                                                
 30 Wagner, Grace A           FR Gusties-MN             59.35      59.52  
      28.91   30.61                                                
 31 Ziegler, Madeline         SO Gusties-MN             59.66      59.53  
      28.58   30.95                                                
 32 Gaddis, Xonzy L           SR Grinnell-IA          1:00.29      59.55  
      27.61   31.94                                                
 33 Smith, Katelyn            SO Simpson-IA           1:01.60      59.78  
      28.35   31.43                                                
 34 Ewer, Hannah G            JR Gusties-MN             59.44    1:00.10  
      28.61   31.49                                                
 35 Rozinek, Myah A           SO Grinnell-IA            59.61    1:00.17  
      29.03   31.14                                                
 36 Groth, Mackenzie          JR Gusties-MN           1:00.91    1:00.39  
      28.83   31.56                                                
 37 Lerch, Hannah             FR Neb Wesleyan-MW      1:01.11    1:00.63  
      28.87   31.76                                                
 38 Lozinski, Libby           FR Gusties-MN             59.15    1:01.04  
      29.00   32.04                                                
 39 Jass, Teegan B            JR Gusties-MN           1:01.30    1:01.31  
      29.56   31.75                                                
 40 Trackman, Alison          FR CARL-MN              1:01.18    1:01.40  
      29.69   31.71                                                
 41 Voss, Amelia              JR Gusties-MN           1:03.09    1:01.72  
      30.35   31.37                                                
 42 Thomson, Megan            FR Gusties-MN             59.11    1:01.86  
      29.91   31.95                                                
 43 Manni, Macey              FR RIPON                1:02.70    1:01.94  
      29.75   32.19                                                
 44 Johnson, Aleia P          JR CARL-MN              1:02.00    1:02.12  
      29.74   32.38                                                
 45 Arnold, Colleen E         SR Neb Wesleyan-MW        58.96    1:02.62  
      29.88   32.74                                                
 46 Boettiger, Lindsay E      JR CARL-MN              1:03.61    1:02.65  
      30.62   32.03                                                
 47 Landon, Krissy            FR Lawrence-WI          1:02.33    1:03.03  
      30.25   32.78                                                
 48 Kaehn, Maren              JR Gusties-MN           1:01.73    1:03.12  
      30.10   33.02                                                
 49 Ashe, Olivia              SO Lawrence-WI          1:03.29    1:03.25  
      30.03   33.22                                                
 50 Johnson, Ellie M          FR Gusties-MN           1:02.00    1:03.38  
      30.23   33.15                                                
 51 Arp, Abby                 SO Gusties-MN           1:04.75    1:03.47  
      31.03   32.44                                                
 52 Phillips, Mercedes        SR Gusties-MN           1:07.13    1:03.58  
      30.52   33.06                                                
 53 Haensly, Joelle A         SO Grinnell-IA          1:05.10    1:03.94  
      30.99   32.95                                                
 54 Angelo, Rose C            SO Grinnell-IA          1:02.62    1:04.17  
      30.79   33.38                                                
 55 Dolphin, Kenna R          FR Grinnell-IA          1:05.05    1:04.81  
      30.99   33.82                                                
 56 Soforenko, Viv            JR CARL-MN              1:01.47    1:04.99  
      30.80   34.19                                                
 57 Schwindt, Mary Ann        JR Grinnell-IA          1:03.83    1:05.35  
      31.04   34.31                                                
 58 Berets, Lillian           SR CARL-MN              1:07.66    1:05.66  
      31.23   34.43                                                
 59 Bergman, Kira             JR Gusties-MN           1:08.84    1:06.47  
      31.60   34.87                                                
 60 Rooney, Kenna R           FR Gusties-MN           1:10.58    1:10.33  
      33.43   36.90                                                
 61 Pokrandt, Kayley A        JR Gusties-MN           1:10.17    1:10.77  
      33.75   37.02                                                
 62 Stokesbary, Maddie E      JR Gusties-MN           1:10.00    1:12.01  
      35.98   36.03                                                
 63 Cowsky, Sarah             FR Lawrence-WI          1:13.94    1:16.45  
      36.42   40.03                                                
 -- Starostin, Irina          SO Lawrence-WI            57.82        DFS  
 
Event 36  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Andrew E          SR Gusties-MN             47.44      47.37   20  
      22.90   24.47                                                
  2 Wu, Josh L                JR CARL-MN                47.91      47.92   17  
      23.37   24.55                                                
  3 Ripken, Kieran B          JR Gusties-MN             49.68      48.06   16  
      22.97   25.09                                                
  4 Adl, Rommin N             FR Grinnell-IA            48.40      48.19   15  
      22.54   25.65                                                
  5 Herr, Cooper              FR RIPON                  50.02      48.45   14  
      23.09   25.36                                                
  6 Hudson, Dane              SR Gusties-MN             47.97      48.47   13  
      23.68   24.79                                                
  7 Feilmeyer, Adam W         SO Grinnell-IA            49.84      48.61   12  
      23.05   25.56                                                
  8 Chambers, Ben             SR RIPON                  49.80      48.78   11  
      23.56   25.22                                                
  9 Strom, Matt J             JR Gusties-MN             49.65      49.03    9  
      24.13   24.90                                                
 10 Lester, Jacob T           SO Grinnell-IA            49.88      49.16    7  
      23.45   25.71                                                
 11 Trotman, Kai              FR Neb Wesleyan-MW        49.90      49.39    6  
      23.29   26.10                                                
 12 Scott, Ian P              JR CARL-MN                49.00      49.71    5  
      24.11   25.60                                                
 13 Sutton, Josh R            JR Grinnell-IA            50.42      49.73    4  
      23.83   25.90                                                
 14 Wukovits, Davis           SR Lawrence-WI            50.19      49.92    3  
      23.32   26.60                                                
 15 Zemek, Callen             SR Gusties-MN             49.95      50.11    2  
      24.38   25.73                                                
 16 Fucik, Dylan              SO Neb Wesleyan-MW        50.09      50.33    1  
      23.80   26.53                                                
 17 Jalili, Aidan A           SO CARL-MN                51.61      50.39  
      24.01   26.38                                                
 18 Christoferson, Jack       FR Gusties-MN             50.93      50.45  
      24.22   26.23                                                
 19 Lauseng, Burke            FR Neb Wesleyan-MW           NT      50.74  
      24.41   26.33                                                
 20 Guan, Aiden               FR CARL-MN                51.38      50.75  
      23.80   26.95                                                
 21 Malone, Cooper D          SO Grinnell-IA            53.51      51.04  
      24.38   26.66                                                
 22 Smith, Connor             SO Grinnell-IA            54.00      51.06  
      24.10   26.96                                                
 23 Braley, Logan             FR Gusties-MN             51.66      51.35  
      25.06   26.29                                                
 24 Oosterhuis, Jared         FR Simpson-IA             52.22      51.63  
      24.49   27.14                                                
 25 Antinoro, Louis C         FR Gusties-MN             53.01      52.53  
      25.08   27.45                                                
 26 Wonacott, Rhys P          SO CARL-MN                53.61      52.91  
      25.01   27.90                                                
 27 Nguyen, Marcus V          SO Gusties-MN             55.61      53.45  
      25.71   27.74                                                
 28 Malecha, Bryce M          JR Gusties-MN             53.29      53.53  
      25.78   27.75                                                
 29 Schindler, Logan T        JR Gusties-MN             53.06      53.76  
      26.05   27.71                                                
 30 Ruppe, Charlie            FR CARL-MN                54.56      53.92  
      25.63   28.29                                                
 31 Cantorna, Marcus          SO Neb Wesleyan-MW        52.34      54.06  
      26.22   27.84                                                
 32 Canak, Miki               FR RIPON                  55.17      54.17  
      25.44   28.73                                                
 33 Rougvie, Eamonn           FR Lawrence-WI               NT      54.32  
      25.65   28.67                                                
 34 Copple, Kade R            JR Gusties-MN             56.05      54.47  
      26.22   28.25                                                
 35 Krussell, Jacob           SR Gusties-MN             54.00      54.49  
      26.03   28.46                                                
 36 Banse, Aaron C            SO CARL-MN                56.00      54.56  
      26.40   28.16                                                
 37 Broaddus, Evan R          FR Grinnell-IA            55.67      54.63  
      25.95   28.68                                                
 38 Bruns, Gabe               FR Simpson-IA             58.58      54.64  
      25.88   28.76                                                
 39 Sharp, Marshall c         JR Grinnell-IA            56.64      54.65  
      25.70   28.95                                                
 40 Ochsner, Jarrett          SO Neb Wesleyan-MW        54.38      54.92  
      25.18   29.74                                                
 41 Schmitz, Callim           FR Gusties-MN             54.85      54.94  
      25.92   29.02                                                
 42 Metzger, Jacob J          SO Gusties-MN             55.61      55.36  
      26.62   28.74                                                
 43 Klahn, Tanner             SO Neb Wesleyan-MW        54.91      55.68  
      26.72   28.96                                                
 44 Serota, Max B             SO CARL-MN                56.00      55.78  
      26.79   28.99                                                
 45 Gault-Crabb, Nathan       SR Lawrence-WI          1:01.05      56.36  
      26.79   29.57                                                
 46 Zaman, Sami               SO Grinnell-IA            55.72      56.63  
      26.72   29.91                                                
 47 Rossow, Teddy W           JR Gusties-MN             56.51      57.42  
      27.16   30.26                                                
 48 Riley, Paul E             SR Neb Wesleyan-MW        55.56      58.07  
      27.73   30.34                                                
 49 Surdutovich, Osip P       SR CARL-MN                57.43      58.13  
      27.63   30.50                                                
 50 Kopelman, Quinn J         SR Grinnell-IA            59.58      58.41  
      27.59   30.82                                                
 51 Parkins, Nathan           SR Simpson-IA           1:01.38      59.00  
      28.44   30.56                                                
 52 Wang, Jonathan            FR Grinnell-IA            56.16    1:00.40  
      28.54   31.86                                                
 53 Byrne, Kevin              FR Lawrence-WI          1:03.23    1:01.08  
      29.10   31.98                                                
 54 Peterson, John               KNOX-IL                   NT    1:15.28  
      34.49   40.79                                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chatard, Elizabeth        SO CARL-MN              2:29.96    2:29.71   20  
      33.93   37.62   38.29   39.87                                
  2 Luljak, Julia C           SR CARL-MN              2:34.19    2:32.20   17  
      34.52   39.06   39.62   39.00                                
  3 Czerwonka, Sophie         SO RIPON                2:41.55    2:35.10   16  
      34.98   39.52   39.95   40.65                                
  4 Rosenberg, Ashley         SO CARL-MN              2:38.05    2:35.44   15  
      34.98   39.29   40.35   40.82                                
  5 Usher, Sydney             FR Neb Wesleyan-MW      2:32.24    2:35.82   14  
      34.64   39.16   40.49   41.53                                
  6 Soukup, Leah              JR Gusties-MN           2:34.16    2:36.58   13  
      34.73   39.99   40.89   40.97                                
  7 Sundby, Lindsay R         FR Gusties-MN           2:40.92    2:39.31   12  
      34.58   40.29   42.58   41.86                                
  8 Smith, Emmie A            SR Grinnell-IA          2:42.48    2:40.03   11  
      36.37   40.67   41.52   41.47                                
  9 Martinez, Genevieve       JR Grinnell-IA          2:40.81    2:40.78    9  
      35.76   40.54   41.88   42.60                                
 10 Hunt, Ava B               SO Neb Wesleyan-MW      2:35.03    2:41.52    7  
      36.68   41.19   41.93   41.72                                
 11 Johnson, Chelsy M         JR Gusties-MN           2:44.17    2:41.84    6  
      36.13   41.62   42.27   41.82                                
 12 Fox, Andi                 SR Grinnell-IA          2:44.65    2:43.26    5  
      37.04   41.33   42.98   41.91                                
 13 Bader, Ursula             SO Gusties-MN           2:43.11    2:44.11    4  
      37.90   41.30   42.78   42.13                                
 14 Russell, Dorothy Anna     JR Grinnell-IA          2:43.49    2:44.33    3  
      37.46   41.99   42.51   42.37                                
 15 Haynes, Emma              FR Simpson-IA           2:54.33    2:45.94    2  
      37.68   41.74   42.90   43.62                                
 16 Drummond, Jenna D         SO CARL-MN              2:43.73    2:46.07    1  
      38.05   42.86   42.97   42.19                                
 17 Prowse, Sydney J          SO Gusties-MN           2:40.21    2:46.34  
      36.14   41.09   44.07   45.04                                
 18 Sachs, Aviva              FR CARL-MN              2:49.05    2:46.66  
      37.47   43.04   43.35   42.80                                
 19 Sprow, Reese E            SO Gusties-MN           2:54.04    2:49.32  
      38.36   43.00   44.33   43.63                                
 20 Gilles, Alison I          SO Gusties-MN           2:49.29    2:49.79  
      38.11   44.05   44.14   43.49                                
 21 Delaney, Isabella         SO Gusties-MN           2:48.02    2:50.91  
      37.31   43.36   45.07   45.17                                
 22 Steinbeck, Maude          SO Simpson-IA           2:59.32    2:51.90  
      38.91   43.31   45.58   44.10                                
 23 Thomas, Kassidy M         FR Gusties-MN           3:02.65    2:56.70  
      37.66   44.81   47.16   47.07                                
 24 Takashima, Nina           JR Grinnell-IA          3:05.83    2:56.90  
      39.62   44.35   47.08   45.85                                
 25 Stanley, Kate             JR Lawrence-WI          2:55.72    3:01.45  
      40.61   46.35   47.82   46.67                                
 26 Revoir, Jami              FR Lawrence-WI          3:08.10    3:08.03  
      41.56   47.03   49.07   50.37                                
 27 Rodeffer, Chloe           JR KNOX-IL                   NT    3:11.30  
      44.24   49.39   50.68   46.99                                
 28 Stokesbary, Maddie E      JR Gusties-MN           3:09.55    3:14.16  
      43.94   49.35   50.62   50.25                                
 -- Herrick, A                SO Lawrence-WI          3:07.02        DFS  
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Bert Z              SR Grinnell-IA          2:14.41    2:11.27   20  
      29.45   32.80   34.03   34.99                                
  2 Johnson, Teagan R         SR CARL-MN              2:19.72    2:14.22   17  
      30.29   33.83   35.36   34.74                                
  3 Hill, Nyden F             SO Gusties-MN           2:14.88    2:14.64   16  
      30.93   34.51   34.69   34.51                                
  4 Tun, Ethan W              SO CARL-MN              2:11.15    2:14.69   15  
      29.84   34.43   35.38   35.04                                
  5 Chen, Kevin               SR CARL-MN              2:18.54    2:15.93   14  
      30.79   35.21   35.58   34.35                                
  6 Valero Ying, Enrique      SR Grinnell-IA          2:20.71    2:16.58   13  
      30.52   34.40   35.84   35.82                                
  7 Hussein, Farrque          SR Gusties-MN           2:15.70    2:17.71   12  
      30.58   34.50   35.65   36.98                                
  8 Crossman, Matthew         SO Neb Wesleyan-MW      2:16.27    2:17.96   11  
      31.47   35.37   36.27   34.85                                
  9 Johnson, Ben E            SR Grinnell-IA          2:16.18    2:18.27    9  
      31.23   35.48   35.78   35.78                                
 10 Teichmiller, Tyler        JR Gusties-MN           2:18.57    2:19.98    7  
      32.34   36.19   36.04   35.41                                
 11 Zhang, Carl Y             SR CARL-MN              2:25.00    2:20.25    6  
      31.79   35.39   36.35   36.72                                
 12 Thornberg, Adam           JR Gusties-MN           2:25.28    2:20.53    5  
      31.38   36.49   37.20   35.46                                
 13 Brim, Ben C               SR Grinnell-IA          2:18.82    2:20.69    4  
      31.27   36.06   36.55   36.81                                
 14 Vander Jeugdt, Taylor B   SR Gusties-MN           2:24.76    2:21.20    3  
      31.88   36.65   35.76   36.91                                
 15 Schuur, Henry             FR Grinnell-IA          2:25.55    2:21.51    2  
      31.44   36.01   37.09   36.97                                
 16 Rodrigues, Diego          SO Grinnell-IA          2:25.00    2:22.32    1  
      30.83   35.44   37.18   38.87                                
 17 Bronstone, Aaron M        JR CARL-MN              2:25.08    2:22.68  
      31.89   36.05   38.45   36.29                                
 18 Kawlewski, Ryan           SR Gusties-MN           2:26.81    2:23.56  
      31.79   36.68   38.30   36.79                                
 19 Maring, Christopher T     SO CARL-MN              2:30.00    2:23.58  
      32.69   36.94   38.04   35.91                                
 20 Dawson, Jared E           SR Gusties-MN           2:26.00    2:24.36  
      32.59   36.78   37.67   37.32                                
 21 Mason, Jacob A            SR Neb Wesleyan-MW      2:25.31    2:32.26  
      31.91   37.75   40.73   41.87                                
 22 Harris, Aaron             JR Lawrence-WI          2:34.89    2:33.87  
      35.25   39.16   39.18   40.28                                
 23 Fowler, Ben O             FR Gusties-MN           2:38.46    2:35.46  
      34.13   40.37   41.12   39.84                                
 24 Schmitz, Callim           FR Gusties-MN           2:32.61    2:35.75  
      33.03   38.96   42.17   41.59                                
 25 Hoff, Alex                FR Gusties-MN           2:42.55    2:38.71  
      35.51   40.41   41.41   41.38                                
 26 Ruppe, Charlie            FR CARL-MN              2:30.00    2:42.90  
      33.37   40.07   45.11   44.35                                
 27 Kujath, Blaine            SR Neb Wesleyan-MW      2:44.16    2:43.20  
      37.35   41.50   41.77   42.58                                
 28 Olds, Christopher         FR Simpson-IA           3:02.99    2:47.90  
      36.69   42.30   44.41   44.50                                
 -- Moran, John Z             FR Gusties-MN           2:49.45         DQ  
      36.31   42.57   45.33   47.19                                
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Sarah              FR Grinnell-IA          2:14.54    2:11.41   20  
      29.76   33.29   34.34   34.02                                
  2 Gonzales, Camryn          SO Grinnell-IA          2:16.33    2:14.89   17  
      29.59   34.20   35.17   35.93                                
  3 Castillo, Mariel A        JR Gusties-MN           2:23.84    2:21.50   16  
      32.91   35.88   36.23   36.48                                
  4 Crampton, Caroline H      SO CARL-MN              2:21.00    2:22.08   15  
      32.04   36.02   36.43   37.59                                
  5 Witte, Mikayla R          SO Gusties-MN           2:21.19    2:24.43   14  
      31.68   35.84   37.83   39.08                                
  6 Owen, Emma                FR Simpson-IA           2:28.70    2:25.20   13  
      32.01   36.84   38.25   38.10                                
  7 Riley, Isabelle           SO CARL-MN              2:29.63    2:30.26   12  
      33.43   38.65   38.73   39.45                                
  8 Mellum, Morgan M          SR Gusties-MN           2:27.55    2:30.56   11  
      33.11   38.32   39.09   40.04                                
  9 Sevier, Madeleine         SR Grinnell-IA          2:37.60    2:30.77    9  
      32.43   38.22   39.66   40.46                                
 10 Pearson, Emily            SR Gusties-MN           2:27.74    2:33.01    7  
      33.48   38.30   40.84   40.39                                
 11 Taraday, Lola             FR CARL-MN              2:32.05    2:33.50    6  
      34.48   38.37   39.87   40.78                                
 12 Bose, Anna                FR RIPON                2:44.62    2:36.57    5  
      33.35   39.30   41.32   42.60                                
 13 Sweet, Hannah J           SO Grinnell-IA          2:31.40    2:41.06    4  
      34.28   40.47   42.30   44.01                                
 14 Gennaro, Kaitlyn          FR RIPON                2:51.01    2:50.52    3  
      35.39   43.36   46.44   45.33                                
 15 Berets, Lillian           SR CARL-MN              2:55.00    3:02.92    2  
      36.60   43.76   50.32   52.24                                
 
Event 40  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuen, Ethan W             JR Grinnell-IA          1:58.58    1:58.04   20  
      25.26   29.74   30.96   32.08                                
  2 Guan, Aiden               FR CARL-MN              2:00.40    1:58.32   17  
      25.68   29.76   30.75   32.13                                
  3 Cordano, Jonathan         SO Gusties-MN           2:00.55    2:00.30   16  
      26.46   29.88   31.69   32.27                                
  4 Wu, Josh L                JR CARL-MN              2:03.17    2:02.28   15  
      27.60   30.91   31.86   31.91                                
  5 Richardson, Peyton J      JR Gusties-MN           2:01.78    2:02.51   14  
      27.00   31.64   32.50   31.37                                
  6 Rahlf, Ben                SO RIPON                2:07.19    2:03.00   13  
      25.58   29.37   30.95   37.10                                
  7 Freeman, Brigham          JR RIPON                2:11.69    2:03.59   12  
      27.30   30.62   32.42   33.25                                
  8 Mott, Theo H              JR Grinnell-IA          2:03.28    2:03.69   11  
      26.79   29.66   32.87   34.37                                
  9 Small, Erik G             SR Gusties-MN           2:07.16    2:06.79    9  
      27.63   32.46   33.38   33.32                                
 10 Eldridge, Collin C        SO CARL-MN              2:09.75    2:06.90    7  
      28.55   31.71   32.29   34.35                                
 11 Smith, Sean E             SO CARL-MN              2:03.23    2:07.35    6  
      28.23   32.15   32.93   34.04                                
 12 Antinoro, Louis C         FR Gusties-MN           2:09.50    2:10.47    5  
      28.37   32.22   34.16   35.72                                
 13 Johnson, Teddy G          SR Gusties-MN           2:10.27    2:12.24    4  
      28.99   33.17   34.04   36.04                                
 14 Krajc, Charlie J          SO CARL-MN              2:10.00    2:12.45    3  
      28.17   32.61   33.96   37.71                                
 15 Ceperley, Jay             SO Simpson-IA           2:11.55    2:12.92    2  
      26.78   31.80   35.47   38.87                                
 16 Choate, Aidan w           SO Grinnell-IA          2:17.14    2:12.93    1  
      28.69   33.70   34.53   36.01                                
 17 Sarkinen, Will A          FR Gusties-MN           2:15.00    2:14.80  
      28.43   33.06   35.65   37.66                                
 18 Bemben, Alex              SR Lawrence-WI               NT    2:16.60  
      29.25   35.25   36.64   35.46                                
 19 Nguyen, Marcus V          SO Gusties-MN           2:28.17    2:17.06  
      30.06   35.10   35.98   35.92                                
 20 Schindler, Logan T        JR Gusties-MN           2:24.00    2:18.52  
      29.29   34.80   36.36   38.07                                
 21 Krussell, Jacob           SR Gusties-MN           2:20.03    2:25.66  
      30.13   34.88   38.13   42.52                                
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  3:40.65    3:39.40   40  
     1) Gilles, Alison I SO             2) Whitlock, Macey SO             
     3) Isaacson, Marit SO              4) Peterson, Lucy JR              
       26.70    56.26    25.97    55.46    25.45    53.57    25.61    54.11
  2 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          3:47.21    3:48.16   34  
     1) Swearngin, Aliya SO             2) Shermak, Kailee R SO           
     3) Vogler, Ciara FY                4) Juethner, Sophie FR            
       27.34    56.95    27.31    57.26    26.36    56.14    27.33    57.81
  3 Nebraska Wesleyan University-MW  'A'              3:45.13    3:48.81   32  
     1) Spady, Lili FR                  2) Wookey, Ciara FR               
     3) Orent, Angelina FR              4) Lazzaretto, Elena FR           
       26.81    56.10    26.86    57.10    27.74    58.37    27.51    57.24
  4 Carleton College-MN  'A'                          3:51.30    3:49.50   30  
     1) Hebard, Eleanor FR              2) Bernhard, Raine C SR           
     3) Baggett, Sophie SR              4) Morton, Zoe FR                 
       27.77    57.88    26.69    57.23    27.52    58.03    26.77    56.36
  5 Simpson College-IA  'A'                           3:59.13    3:50.03   28  
     1) Oosterhuis, Katie JR            2) Smith, Katelyn SO              
     3) Hinson, Bre SO                  4) Minette, Kate SO               
       27.56    58.58    28.10    59.56    28.12    58.94    25.24    52.95
  6 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  3:48.00   x3:50.18  
     1) Witte, Mikayla R SO             2) Yartz, Abby E SR               
     3) Johnson, Chelsy M JR            4) Jones, Hannah M SR             
       27.94    58.14    26.75    56.85    27.65    57.96    27.49    57.23
  7 Ripon College RedHawks  'A'                       4:09.81    3:51.33   26  
     1) Domingo, Sky SO                 2) Weidner, Natalie FR            
     3) Czerwonka, Sophie SO            4) Bahr, Lauren JR                
       27.13    56.82    27.57    58.56    27.72    59.31    26.48    56.64
  8 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          3:50.48   x3:52.91  
     1) Stambaugh, Regan A FR           2) Elliott, Maree JR              
     3) Lopez, Sarah FR                 4) Gonzales, Camryn SO            
       28.14    59.15    28.02    59.18    28.21    58.16    26.63    56.42
  9 Carleton College-MN  'B'                          3:54.00   x3:53.15  
     1) Luljak, Julia C SR              2) Sheridan, Sammi K JR           
     3) Damberg-Ott, Maddie SR          4) Crampton, Caroline H SO        
       27.88    57.66    27.24    58.16    27.68    58.70    27.83    58.63
 10 Lawrence University-WI  'A'                       3:54.48    3:54.00   24  
     1) Letendre, Mattie SO             2) Hornung, Emily JR              
     3) Petty, Mackenzie JR             4) Starostin, Irina SO            
       27.32    56.50    28.31    59.43    28.52  1:00.74    27.43    57.33
 11 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  3:55.00   x3:55.34  
     1) Prowse, Sydney J SO             2) Lozinski, Libby FR             
     3) Wagner, Grace A FR              4) Ewer, Hannah G JR              
       28.74    59.76    28.61  1:00.51    27.34    58.56    25.74    56.51
 12 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                          3:54.07   x3:56.43  
     1) Pluska, Olivia P SO             2) Dunn, Greta E FR               
     3) Fox, Andi SR                    4) Rozinek, Myah A SO             
       27.49    57.73    28.11    59.50    27.69    58.78    28.29  1:00.42
 13 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  3:51.00   x3:56.90  
     1) Soukup, Leah JR                 2) Stewart, Ameilia R SR          
     3) Thomson, Megan FR               4) Pearson, Emily SR              
       27.99    58.64    28.01    58.83    28.37  1:00.83    27.30    58.60
 14 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  3:58.00   x3:58.91  
     1) Sundby, Lindsay R FR            2) Ziegler, Madeline SO           
     3) Van Den Heuvel, Bella SO        4) Castillo, Mariel A JR          
       28.53  1:00.50    28.20    59.47    27.82    59.16    28.40    59.78
 15 Carleton College-MN  'C'                          3:58.00   x4:01.74  
     1) Wong, Lily FR                   2) Baranov, Stephanie FR          
     3) Riley, Isabelle SO              4) Rosenberg, Ashley SO           
       28.37    59.89    28.05    59.69    29.08  1:02.39    28.63    59.77
 16 Nebraska Wesleyan University-MW  'B'                   NT   x4:01.85  
     1) Loeffelholz, Kate JR            2) Usher, Sydney FR               
     3) Hunt, Ava B SO                  4) Hoffmann, Emma JR              
       28.13    58.42    28.24  1:01.11    29.08  1:01.12    29.66  1:01.20
 17 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                          3:59.86   x4:04.23  
     1) Martinez, Genevieve JR          2) Gaddis, Xonzy L SR             
     3) Klein, Olivia E JR              4) Alsleben, Annika SR            
       29.00  1:02.36    27.67    59.87    28.89  1:02.75    27.67    59.25
 18 Nebraska Wesleyan University-MW  'C'                   NT   x4:06.36  
     1) Lerch, Hannah FR                2) McLain, Erin FR                
     3) Fox, Sam FR                     4) Arnold, Colleen E SR           
       28.96  1:00.53    29.99  1:02.11    28.89  1:01.46    30.81  1:02.26
 19 Ripon College RedHawks  'B'                            NT   x4:06.66  
     1) Anderson, Abby SR               2) Moore, Kennedy FR              
     3) McCrery, Grace FR               4) Manni, Macey FR                
       29.26  1:00.40    28.70  1:01.31    30.22  1:04.15    28.89  1:00.80
 20 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                  4:02.00   x4:06.67  
     1) Jass, Teegan B JR               2) Groth, Mackenzie JR            
     3) Kaehn, Maren JR                 4) Bader, Ursula SO               
       29.81  1:01.93    28.96  1:00.89    29.67  1:03.12    28.29  1:00.73
 21 Carleton College-MN  'D'                          4:06.00   x4:08.22  
     1) Drummond, Jenna D SO            2) Taraday, Lola FR               
     3) Chatard, Elizabeth SO           4) Johnson, Aleia P JR            
       29.14  1:01.25    29.35  1:02.81    29.38  1:03.05    29.23  1:01.11
 22 Simpson College-IA  'B'                                NT   x4:09.99  
     1) Steinbeck, Maude SO             2) Owen, Emma FR                  
     3) Bode, Alaria SO                 4) Haynes, Emma FR                
       29.92  1:01.06    29.01  1:01.43    31.25  1:06.83    28.86  1:00.67
 23 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                          4:05.34   x4:10.15  
     1) Sevier, Madeleine SR            2) Russell, Dorothy Anna JR       
     3) Smith, Emmie A SR               4) Kim, Romee FY                  
       29.69  1:02.68    31.07  1:05.02    29.62  1:02.09    28.40  1:00.36
 24 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                  4:10.00   x4:12.79  
     1) Voss, Amelia JR                 2) Johnson, Ellie M FR            
     3) Mellum, Morgan M SR             4) Thomas, Kassidy M FR           
       29.82  1:01.81    29.75  1:03.05    30.32  1:03.83    29.82  1:04.10
 25 Carleton College-MN  'E'                          4:06.00   x4:14.63  
     1) Trackman, Alison FR             2) Sachs, Aviva FR                
     3) Marks, Abby R SO                4) Soforenko, Viv JR              
       29.98  1:02.24    30.46  1:04.47    29.87  1:04.45    29.90  1:03.47
 26 Carleton College-MN  'F'                          4:30.00   x4:14.84  
     1) Berets, Lillian SR              2) Boettiger, Lindsay E JR        
     3) Hultgren, Kristin S SR          4) Nagpal, Jivana SO              
       31.88  1:08.18    29.59  1:01.82    27.16    58.35    31.58  1:06.49
 27 Gustavus-MN  'H'                                  4:20.00   x4:15.49  
     1) Sprow, Reese E SO               2) Bergman, Kira JR               
     3) Arp, Abby SO                    4) Phillips, Mercedes SR          
       29.37  1:02.01    31.14  1:06.55    30.34  1:03.16    28.78  1:03.77
 28 Grinnell College-IA  'F'                          4:10.59   x4:17.12  
     1) Haensly, Joelle A SO            2) Sweet, Hannah J SO             
     3) Angelo, Rose C SO               4) Kollevoll, Jenna JR            
       30.62  1:04.04    30.34  1:04.42    31.13  1:06.59    29.58  1:02.07
 29 Grinnell College-IA  'G'                          4:23.37   x4:34.76  
     1) Dolphin, Kenna R FR             2) Takashima, Nina JR             
     3) Schwindt, Mary Ann JR           4) Rhoads, Cosette SR             
       31.44  1:06.11    32.50  1:07.90    30.46  1:05.73    35.80  1:15.02
 30 Gustavus-MN  'I'                                  4:30.00   x4:45.68  
     1) Delaney, Isabella SO            2) Rooney, Kenna R FR             
     3) Stokesbary, Maddie E JR         4) Pokrandt, Kayley A JR          
       32.01  1:08.68    32.75  1:10.25    36.31  1:14.06    34.36  1:12.69
 31 Knox College-IL  'A'                              5:04.46    5:17.51   22  
     1) Rodeffer, Chloe JR              2) Onaga, Emma JR                 
     3) Ott, Ali FR                     4) Espinosa, Karen SR             
       36.08  1:15.74    40.83  1:25.10    37.36  1:32.08    23.25  1:04.59
 
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  3:11.98    3:08.25   40  
     1) Hudson, Dane SR                 2) Strom, Matt J JR               
     3) Ripken, Kieran B JR             4) Becker, Andrew E SR            
       23.13    48.01    22.70    47.25    22.07    47.08    21.56    45.91
  2 Grinnell College-IA  'A'                          3:13.79    3:10.83   34  
     1) Yuen, Ethan W JR                2) Feilmeyer, Adam W SO           
     3) Fitzgerald, Kevin P SO          4) Colson, Sean FR                
       22.91    48.23    22.97    47.75    22.14    47.52    22.24    47.33
  3 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  3:17.00   x3:14.81  
     1) Richardson, Peyton J JR         2) Christoferson, Jack FR         
     3) Cordano, Jonathan SO            4) Small, Erik G SR               
       23.61    48.58    23.21    49.90    23.07    48.66    22.51    47.67
  4 Grinnell College-IA  'B'                          3:19.81   x3:15.11  
     1) Schuur, Henry FR                2) Sutton, Josh R JR              
     3) Lester, Jacob T SO              4) Adl, Rommin N FR               
       23.84    49.66    23.29    49.00    22.95    48.64    22.39    47.81
  5 Carleton College-MN  'A'                          3:19.00    3:15.23   32  
     1) Glaubitz, Sam S JR              2) Scott, Ian P JR                
     3) Jalili, Aidan A SO              4) Wu, Josh L JR                  
       23.42    49.11    23.15    48.76    22.95    49.74    22.86    47.62
  6 Nebraska Wesleyan University-MW  'A'              3:10.67    3:16.64   30  
     1) Gilmore, Louis SO               2) Lauseng, Burke FR              
     3) Dice, Cael JR                   4) Gosnell, Eli JR                
       23.57    49.41    23.72    50.21    22.77    47.70    23.25    49.32
  7 Ripon College RedHawks  'A'                       3:27.20    3:17.99   28  
     1) Herr, Cooper FR                 2) Freeman, Brigham JR            
     3) Rahlf, Ben SO                   4) Chambers, Ben SR               
       23.07    48.59    24.82    51.68    23.05    49.53    22.63    48.19
  8 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  3:20.00   x3:21.72  
     1) Zemek, Callen SR                2) Braley, Logan FR               
     3) Sarkinen, Will A FR             4) Kawlewski, Ryan SR             
       24.46    50.54    24.13    51.37    23.22    50.20    23.39    49.61
  9 Grinnell College-IA  'C'                          3:23.83   x3:22.25  
     1) Rodrigues, Diego SO             2) Johnson, Ben E SR              
     3) Larsen, Sam R SO                4) Mott, Theo H JR                
       24.85    51.49    24.33    50.68    23.41    50.11    23.62    49.97
 10 Nebraska Wesleyan University-MW  'B'                   NT   x3:23.12  
     1) Axelson, Jake C SR              2) Crossman, Matthew SO           
     3) Trotman, Kai FR                 4) Fucik, Dylan SO                
       25.32    52.44    23.83    50.52    23.24    49.74    23.58    50.42
 11 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  3:26.00   x3:25.24  
     1) Schindler, Logan T JR           2) Vander Jeugdt, Taylor B SR     
     3) Johnson, Teddy G SR             4) Teichmiller, Tyler JR          
       24.95    52.53    23.53    50.81    23.93    51.17    23.78    50.73
 12 Grinnell College-IA  'D'                          3:27.11   x3:25.60  
     1) Petroff, Alex S SO              2) Valero Ying, Enrique SR        
     3) Brim, Ben C SR                  4) Smith, Connor SO               
       24.16    51.00    24.44    51.44    24.29    51.80    23.82    51.36
 13 Carleton College-MN  'B'                          3:31.00   x3:27.08  
     1) Tun, Ethan W SO                 2) Guan, Aiden FR                 
     3) Banse, Aaron C SO               4) Ruppe, Charlie FR              
       24.52    50.54    23.85    50.90    25.26    53.07    24.23    52.57
 14 Grinnell College-IA  'E'                          3:34.53   x3:30.50  
     1) Wang, Bert Z SR                 2) Clark, Spencer N SR            
     3) Malone, Cooper D SO             4) Choate, Aidan w SO             
       26.06    53.74    24.80    53.22    24.11    51.00    24.77    52.54
 15 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  3:31.00   x3:30.59  
     1) Thornberg, Adam JR              2) Dawson, Jared E SR             
     3) Antinoro, Louis C FR            4) Malecha, Bryce M JR            
       24.75    51.35    25.06    52.64    24.97    52.60    25.16    54.00
 16 Carleton College-MN  'C'                          3:30.00   x3:31.13  
     1) Johnson, Parker A SR            2) Smith, Sean E SO               
     3) Bronstone, Aaron M JR           4) Zhang, Carl Y SR               
       25.62    53.19    25.44    53.97    25.26    52.69    24.22    51.28
 17 Lawrence University-WI  'A'                       3:35.43    3:31.80   26  
     1) Mencke, Keegan SO               2) Frater, Leighton JR            
     3) Harris, Aaron JR                4) Wukovits, Davis SR             
       25.26    52.83    25.08    53.74    25.49    54.13    24.27    51.10
 18 Nebraska Wesleyan University-MW  'C'                   NT   x3:33.07  
     1) Patton, Gabe FR                 2) Ochsner, Jarrett SO            
     3) Cantorna, Marcus SO             4) Mason, Jacob A SR              
       24.74    51.87    24.79    55.15    24.71    53.42    24.38    52.63
 19 Simpson College-IA  'A'                           3:48.27    3:33.80   24  
     1) Bruns, Gabe FR                  2) Olds, Christopher FR           
     3) Oosterhuis, Jared FR            4) Ceperley, Jay SO               
       26.53    55.01    27.41    56.88    23.85    50.73    24.17    51.18
 20 Carleton College-MN  'D'                          3:33.00   x3:34.66  
     1) Wonacott, Rhys P SO             2) Johnson, Teagan R SR           
     3) Eldridge, Collin C SO           4) Krajc, Charlie J SO            
       25.23    53.48    25.11    53.09    26.27    54.75    24.71    53.34
 21 Carleton College-MN  'E'                          3:34.00   x3:36.88  
     1) Chang, Nick FR                  2) Chen, Kevin SR                 
     3) Hedgecock, Nathan E SR          4) Serota, Max B SO               
       24.90    51.61    25.79    55.46    24.58    53.57    26.25    56.24
 22 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                  3:39.00   x3:38.65  
     1) Metzger, Jacob J SO             2) Nguyen, Marcus V SO            
     3) Krussell, Jacob SR              4) Copple, Kade R JR              
       25.93    54.37    26.14    55.56    25.75    54.49    25.83    54.23
 23 Lawrence University-WI  'B'                            NT   x3:39.35  
     1) Thorson, Michael SO             2) Gault-Crabb, Nathan SR         
     3) Bemben, Alex SR                 4) Rougvie, Eamonn FR             
       25.98    54.07    26.47    56.64    25.33    53.76    25.64    54.88
 24 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                  3:35.00   x3:40.79  
     1) Hill, Nyden F SO                2) Hussein, Farrque SR            
     3) Schmitz, Callim FR              4) Rossow, Teddy W JR             
       26.49    56.62    26.23    54.95    25.84    54.63    25.29    54.59
 25 Grinnell College-IA  'F'                          3:42.65   x3:44.21  
     1) Broaddus, Evan R FR             2) Wang, Jonathan FR              
     3) Zaman, Sami SO                  4) Siegmeier, Noah V JR           
       26.24    55.97    28.51  1:00.42    25.89    55.01    24.45    52.81
 26 Nebraska Wesleyan University-MW  'D'                   NT   x3:47.75  
     1) Scheele, Ian FR                 2) Klahn, Tanner SO               
     3) Riley, Paul E SR                4) Wheeler, Daniel SR             
       26.05    54.80    26.15    55.36    27.24    58.28    28.03    59.31
 27 Carleton College-MN  'F'                          4:46.00   x3:50.67  
     1) Maring, Christopher T SO        2) Surdutovich, Osip P SR         
     3) Kong, Jeffrey FR                4) Brewster, Will SR              
       26.98    57.08    28.06    59.71    25.48    54.60    27.54    59.28
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                    
 
  1. Gustavus                            982   2. Carleton College                    673
  3. Grinnell College                    662   4. Nebraska Wesleyan University        364
  5. Ripon College RedHawks              302   6. Simpson College                     216
  7. Lawrence University                 210   8. Knox College                         88
  9. Washington University St Louis       57                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                     
 
  1. Gustavus                            947   2. Grinnell College                    936
  3. Carleton College                    585   4. Ripon College RedHawks              317
  5. Nebraska Wesleyan University        220   6. Lawrence University                 175
  7. Simpson College                     131   8. Washington University St Louis       14