Licensed to UWSP                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/20/2023 08:23 PM
                  Point Invite 2023 - 1/20/2023 to 1/21/2023                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  1:40.00    1:38.73   40  
     1) Hofstede, Ellen M 22            2) Isaacson, Marit 19             
     3) Gilles, Alison I 20             4) Peterson, Lucy 20              
       24.69    24.60    25.34    24.10                                    
  2 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  'A'                          1:41.50    1:39.84   34  
     1) Vandenberg, Joy L 20            2) Ernst, Kyler 20                
     3) Fris, Kasey M 19                4) Hansen, Rose O 21              
       25.02    24.64    25.21    24.97                                    
  3 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                         1:37.23    1:40.28   32  
     1) Taylor, Marie R 21              2) Tunney, Leah J 21              
     3) Weir, Julianna 18               4) Clifford, Megan E 20           
       25.09    25.67    24.74    24.78                                    
  4 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                         1:39.65    1:40.78   30  
     1) Holmes, Caroline O 20           2) Slepian, Sydney E 21           
     3) Mason, Elise M 19               4) Golladay, Lily M 19            
       25.04    26.07    24.73    24.94                                    
  5 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  1:43.00    1:47.04   28  
     1) Ewer, Hannah G 20               2) Stewart, Ameilia R 22          
     3) Ziegler, Madeline 19            4) Wagner, Grace A 19             
       26.90    26.47    26.47    27.20                                    
  6 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  'B'                          1:45.00    1:47.55   26  
     1) Krzykowski, Madeline 20         2) Anderson, Paige 19             
     3) Mihalski, Gracie 19             4) Miller, Brooklyn C 20          
       26.76    26.79    26.94    27.06                                    
  7 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                         1:44.68   x1:48.44  
     1) Fassett, Anika G 22             2) Dickhudt, Emma I 19            
     3) Clark, Sarah E 21               4) Pataniczek, Sarah G 20         
       26.85    27.28    27.81    26.50                                    
  8 Hillsdale College-MI  'D'                         1:49.35   x1:48.51  
     1) Pyhel, Madison R 21             2) Johnston, Phoebe R 21          
     3) Mills, Amy M 21                 4) Sampson, Nickaylah 20          
       26.19    27.17    27.47    27.68                                    
  9 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  1:48.00   x1:48.89  
     1) Pearson, Emily 22               2) Sundby, Lindsay R 18           
     3) Artley, Sophie L 22             4) Zaske, Mikayla A 22            
       27.06    26.56    28.22    27.05                                    
 10 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  'C'                          1:47.50   x1:49.43  
     1) Henson, Kate 18                 2) Augustine, Ana 21              
     3) Marks, Paige 18                 4) Brennan, Kearyn L 20           
       28.01    27.12    28.00    26.30                                    
 11 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  1:51.00   x1:51.35  
     1) Artley, Lissie J 20             2) Kaehn, Maren 21                
     3) Lozinski, Libby 18              4) Voss, Amelia 20                
       28.26    28.15    27.08    27.86                                    
 12 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  'E'                          1:52.50   x1:51.44  
       27.39    27.89    28.16    28.00                                    
 13 Hamline University-MN  'A'                        1:52.51    1:51.81   24  
     1) Yurttas, Sila 20                2) Liu, Tina 20                   
     3) McCutchen, Sydney 21            4) Graham, Ava 20                 
       27.56    28.13    29.04    27.08                                    
 14 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  'D'                          1:50.00   x1:55.24  
     1) Hall, Trinity M 21              2) Ninmer, Leyla A 21             
     3) Trenary, Mimi K 19              4) Starr, Madeline 20             
       30.04    28.45    27.87    28.88                                    
 15 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  1:54.00   x2:01.48  
     1) Sprow, Reese E 20               2) Thomas, Kassidy M 18           
     3) Rooney, Kenna R 18              4) Stokesbary, Maddie E 21        
       28.52    29.06    31.48    32.42                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  'A'                          1:27.50    1:25.69   40  
     1) Lennertz, Will 22               2) Loy, Matthew 19                
     3) Biscan, Jacob H 21              4) Miller, Owen M 20              
       21.93    21.58    21.34    20.84                                    
  2 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  1:23.26    1:28.11   34  
     1) Becker, Andrew E 21             2) Small, Erik G 21               
     3) Christoferson, Jack 19          4) Hudson, Dane 22                
       22.27    22.12    22.17    21.55                                    
  3 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  'B'                          1:29.99    1:28.96   32  
     1) McMahon, Peter T 20             2) Grimstad, Gus V 19             
     3) Schneider, Michael 20           4) Sullivan, Campbell T 19        
       22.75    21.72    22.46    22.03                                    
  4 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  'D'                          1:33.00   x1:31.59  
     1) Gibbs, Rhys D 20                2) Harris, Cam 22                 
     3) Anderson, David 18              4) Gorney, Matthew P 21           
       23.31    22.50    23.06    22.72                                    
  5 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  'C'                          1:31.00   x1:32.55  
     1) Coudron, Brayden 19             2) Trantham, Ryan J 20            
     3) Jensen, Joe 21                  4) Simpson, Charlie 18            
       23.75    23.44    23.32    22.04                                    
  6 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  1:29.00    1:33.30   30  
     1) Hill, Nyden F 19                2) Vander Jeugdt, Taylor B 21     
     3) Teichmiller, Tyler 20           4) Richardson, Peyton J 20        
       25.48    23.14    22.97    21.71                                    
  7 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  'E'                          1:35.75   x1:34.33  
     1) Jenn, Scott 18                  2) Fejer, Ben 19                  
     3) Daniels, Thomas 19              4) Otto, Ethan J 21               
       23.59    23.89    23.23    23.62                                    
  8 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  1:33.00   x1:35.42  
     1) Malecha, Bryce M 21             2) Johnson, Teddy G 21            
     3) Krussell, Jacob 22              4) Kawlewski, Ryan 22             
       24.26    23.53    24.86    22.77                                    
  9 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  1:31.00   x1:36.34  
     1) Braley, Logan 18                2) Ricker, Joe S 19               
     3) Antinoro, Louis C 19            4) Nguyen, Marcus V 19            
       23.71    24.11    24.08    24.44                                    
 10 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  'F'                          1:37.00   x1:36.85  
     1) Wade, Simeon A 20               2) Gross, Spencer 18              
     3) Mudry, Nathan 18                4) Shaw, Thomas 18                
       25.12    23.65    23.63    24.45                                    
 11 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  1:35.00   x1:38.90  
     1) Copple, Kade R 21               2) Thornberg, Adam 20             
     3) Hussein, Farrque 23             4) Metzger, Jacob J 20            
       25.46    23.73    24.51    25.20                                    
 12 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                  1:38.00   x1:39.27  
     1) Zemek, Callen 21                2) Hoff, Alex 18                  
     3) Dawson, Jared E 21              4) Moran, John Z 19               
       23.07    25.97    24.52    25.71                                    
 13 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  'G'                          1:39.00   x1:41.16  
     1) Metsala, Cameron 19             2) Trask, Grady 18                
     3) Weber, Jack 19                  4) Jorgenson, Payton 21           
       25.15    24.31    24.78    26.92                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holmes, Caroline O        20 Hillsdale-MI         2:15.37    2:09.39   20  
      27.94   32.47   39.05   29.93                                
  2 Burnham, Joanna S         20 Hillsdale-MI         2:13.99    2:12.61   17  
      29.91   33.85   37.26   31.59                                
  3 Isaacson, Marit           19 Gusties-MN           2:14.26    2:12.97   16  
      29.58   33.82   39.41   30.16                                
  4 Tunney, Leah J            21 Hillsdale-MI         2:15.45    2:15.85   15  
      30.27   33.83   41.29   30.46                                
  5 Dickhudt, Emma I          19 Hillsdale-MI         2:20.77    2:20.25   14  
      31.76   36.63   39.06   32.80                                
  6 Fris, Kasey M             19 UWSP-WI              2:17.99    2:20.47   13  
      29.82   35.05   43.01   32.59                                
  7 Yurttas, Sila             20 Hamline-MN           2:22.21    2:21.28   12  
      29.87   37.41   42.09   31.91                                
  8 Soukup, Leah              20 Gusties-MN           2:22.94    2:21.49   11  
      30.73   38.48   39.57   32.71                                
B - Final
  9 Andegeko, Rotem           18 Hillsdale-MI         2:24.85    2:22.27    9  
      32.05   38.44   39.46   32.32                                
 10 Alger, Signe              22 UWSP-WI              2:23.01    2:22.86    7  
      30.64   34.62   43.98   33.62                                
 11 Johnston, Phoebe R        21 Hillsdale-MI         2:27.01    2:25.23    6  
      31.36   36.92   42.53   34.42                                
 12 Pearson, Emily            22 Gusties-MN           2:24.94    2:26.27    5  
      30.54   38.78   41.73   35.22                                
 13 Starr, Madeline           20 UWSP-WI              2:28.54    2:26.84    4  
      31.38   38.85   41.41   35.20                                
 14 Powell, Carolyn           20 UWSP-WI              2:29.66    2:27.13    3  
      32.26   39.51   40.93   34.43                                
 15 Henson, Kate              18 UWSP-WI              2:27.49    2:27.90    2  
      32.22   38.39   41.95   35.34                                
 16 Bader, Ursula             19 Gusties-MN           2:28.44    2:30.05    1  
      32.45   38.32   44.69   34.59                                
C - Final
 17 Racette, Lissa J          23 UWSP-WI              2:31.99    2:27.05  
      30.55   38.91   43.86   33.73                                
 18 Lozinski, Libby           18 Gusties-MN           2:30.08    2:27.10  
      32.29   36.68   45.44   32.69                                
 19 Trenary, Mimi K           19 UWSP-WI              2:32.43    2:30.73  
      34.09   40.42   41.24   34.98                                
 20 Artley, Sophie L          22 Gusties-MN           2:31.22    2:31.27  
      33.39   41.08   42.35   34.45                                
 21 Marks, Paige              18 UWSP-WI              2:37.07    2:31.81  
      32.48   41.32   40.27   37.74                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grimstad, Gus V           19 UWSP-WI              2:01.72    1:59.16   20  
      25.15   29.85   35.27   28.89                                
  2 Richardson, Peyton J      20 Gusties-MN           2:01.59    2:00.50   17  
      25.97   30.53   36.39   27.61                                
  3 Hellenbrand, Kody         20 UWSP-WI              2:01.13    2:02.77   16  
      25.92   31.94   37.23   27.68                                
  4 Harris, Cam               22 UWSP-WI              2:04.57    2:03.81   15  
      26.62   31.87   36.13   29.19                                
  5 Powell, Owen              22 UWSP-WI              2:04.36    2:04.91   14  
      26.13   32.08   37.09   29.61                                
  6 Mudry, Nathan             18 UWSP-WI              2:07.04    2:07.45   13  
      27.74   33.72   37.54   28.45                                
  7 Hill, Nyden F             19 Gusties-MN           2:10.97    2:09.78   12  
      28.48   34.91   34.73   31.66                                
  8 Johnson, Teddy G          21 Gusties-MN           2:10.79    2:11.95   11  
      26.97   33.70   40.24   31.04                                
B - Final
  9 Fejer, Ben                19 UWSP-WI              2:13.51    2:10.45    9  
      28.31   35.68   35.84   30.62                                
 10 Limacher, Gabe            19 UWSP-WI              2:18.43    2:11.70    7  
      26.52   32.65   40.36   32.17                                
 11 Solis, Dylan              18 UWSP-WI              2:20.99    2:20.58    6  
      29.45   37.17   40.49   33.47                                
 12 Jorgenson, Payton         21 UWSP-WI              2:29.34    2:29.11    5  
      30.88   39.34   44.30   34.59                                
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mason, Elise M            19 Hillsdale-MI         5:25.90    5:03.95   20  
      27.05   29.62   30.47   30.70   30.90   31.01   31.13   31.42
      31.19   30.46                                                
  2 Buck, Brooke R            19 UWSP-WI              5:32.06    5:27.81   17  
      28.57   31.16   32.36   32.65   33.22   34.10   33.83   34.22
      34.47   33.23                                                
  3 Mills, Amy M              21 Hillsdale-MI         5:32.88    5:32.11   16  
      29.87   32.75   33.53   33.72   33.76   34.00   34.01   33.83
      33.48   33.16                                                
  4 Whitlock, Macey           19 Gusties-MN           5:33.49    5:34.96   15  
      29.74   32.51   34.23   34.78   34.25   34.31   34.34   34.31
      33.11   33.38                                                
  5 Jass, Teegan B            20 Gusties-MN           5:36.11    5:39.04   14  
      31.14   34.00   34.25   34.42   34.47   34.28   34.58   34.64
      34.31   32.95                                                
  6 Anderson, Paige           19 UWSP-WI              5:41.01    5:39.33   13  
      30.04   32.58   33.55   34.37   35.09   34.93   35.06   34.66
      35.13   33.92                                                
  7 Johnson, Chelsy M         21 Gusties-MN           5:51.32    5:43.46   12  
      31.50   34.40   34.84   34.94   35.26   35.14   35.32   34.48
      34.32   33.26                                                
B - Final
  9 Dagg, Liberty             18 UWSP-WI              5:56.03    5:53.45    9  
      30.60   33.39   35.40   36.26   36.53   36.77   36.74   36.78
      36.57   34.41                                                
 10 Liu, Tina                 20 Hamline-MN           5:57.26    5:54.59    7  
      31.86   34.71   35.95   36.07   36.45   37.01   36.61   36.25
      35.33   34.35                                                
 11 Kaehn, Maren              21 Gusties-MN           6:05.38    5:55.88    6  
      31.77   35.31   35.94   35.69   35.72   36.01   36.64   37.06
      36.73   35.01                                                
 12 Davenport, Mary J         19 Gusties-MN           6:03.13    5:57.62    5  
      31.35   34.80   36.37   36.24   36.43   36.59   37.05   36.41
      36.79   35.59                                                
 13 Ninmer, Leyla A           21 UWSP-WI              6:02.71    5:57.90    4  
      32.26   34.98   35.84   36.60   36.30   36.23   36.94   37.26
      36.42   35.07                                                
 14 Schrader, Morgan          19 Hamline-MN           6:11.21    6:10.82    3  
      33.08   36.44   37.45   37.70   37.66   38.09   38.33   37.98
      37.94   36.15                                                
 15 Needham, Julia            22 Hamline-MN           6:37.48    6:26.35    2  
      34.26   39.64   39.47   39.14   38.80   39.29   39.69   39.83
      38.88   37.35                                                
 16 Rooney, Kenna R           18 Gusties-MN           6:34.90    6:33.27    1  
      35.40   39.47   40.31   40.46   40.22   40.68   40.04   39.82
      39.19   37.68                                                
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Strom, Matt J             21 Gusties-MN           4:57.21    4:48.04   20  
      26.48   28.96   29.51   29.48   29.60   29.39   29.60   29.09
      28.44   27.49                                                
  2 Zemek, Callen             21 Gusties-MN           4:50.08    4:49.20   17  
      26.19   28.99   29.34   29.79   29.87   29.76   29.79   29.41
      28.89   27.17                                                
  3 Kawlewski, Ryan           22 Gusties-MN           4:58.32    4:57.14   16  
      27.24   29.89   30.70   30.38   30.42   30.29   30.35   30.00
      30.01   27.86                                                
  4 Trantham, Ryan J          20 UWSP-WI              4:56.73    4:58.04   15  
      26.75   29.53   30.10   29.95   30.32   30.48   30.73   30.63
      30.83   28.72                                                
  5 Thornberg, Adam           20 Gusties-MN           5:06.35    5:00.56   14  
      26.27   29.35   30.43   31.28   30.93   30.93   31.08   30.62
      30.52   29.15                                                
  6 Dawson, Jared E           21 Gusties-MN           4:59.47    5:01.03   13  
      27.42   30.51   30.98   31.08   29.94   30.03   30.37   30.62
      30.44   29.64                                                
  7 Otto, Ethan J             21 UWSP-WI              5:05.81    5:02.51   12  
      27.04   30.45   31.22   31.26   30.58   30.43   30.68   30.97
      30.62   29.26                                                
  8 Kuehn, Caiden             21 UWSP-WI              5:02.85    5:03.51   11  
      27.42   30.58   31.13   31.38   31.65   31.55   31.09   29.98
      30.15   28.58                                                
B - Final
  9 Gorney, Matthew P         21 UWSP-WI              5:12.94    5:07.31    9  
      29.32   32.00   32.32   31.98   31.28   30.62   30.50   30.43
      30.11   28.75                                                
 10 Anderson, David           18 UWSP-WI              5:09.50    5:12.22    7  
      28.73   32.27   31.27   31.58   31.65   31.66   31.90   31.17
      31.82   30.17                                                
 11 Copple, Kade R            21 Gusties-MN           5:14.30    5:13.31    6  
      28.72   31.07   31.92   32.16   31.82   31.90   31.56   31.91
      31.63   30.62                                                
 12 Shaw, Thomas              18 UWSP-WI              5:17.87    5:15.20    5  
      28.05   31.59   32.35   32.08   31.98   32.32   31.96   32.31
      32.05   30.51                                                
 13 Metzger, Jacob J          20 Gusties-MN           5:22.13    5:16.08    4  
      28.55   31.30   32.52   32.22   32.12   32.37   32.31   31.94
      31.90   30.85                                                
 14 Malecha, Bryce M          21 Gusties-MN           5:20.35    5:21.12    3  
      28.24   31.46   32.76   33.19   32.69   33.17   32.84   33.61
      33.42   29.74                                                
 15 Braley, Logan             18 Gusties-MN           5:20.19    5:21.68    2  
      28.83   31.13   31.86   32.38   32.20   32.26   32.76   33.23
      34.42   32.61                                                
 16 Antinoro, Louis C         19 Gusties-MN           5:28.50    5:22.34    1  
      28.04   32.12   32.53   33.07   33.26   33.07   33.26   33.23
      32.73   31.03                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ernst, Kyler              20 UWSP-WI              1:01.35    1:00.78   20  
      29.11   31.67                                                
  2 Alger, Signe              22 UWSP-WI              1:01.90    1:01.73   17  
      29.80   31.93                                                
  3 Isaacson, Marit           19 Gusties-MN           1:02.70    1:01.77   16  
      30.30   31.47                                                
  4 Witte, Mikayla R          19 Gusties-MN           1:02.20    1:02.35   15  
      30.42   31.93                                                
  5 Graham, Ava               20 Hamline-MN           1:06.14    1:06.46   14  
      32.39   34.07                                                
  6 Brennan, Kearyn L         20 UWSP-WI              1:07.74    1:06.54   13  
      31.39   35.15                                                
  7 Miller, Brooklyn C        20 UWSP-WI              1:06.96    1:06.93   12  
      32.33   34.60                                                
  8 Hall, Trinity M           21 UWSP-WI              1:07.77    1:08.08   11  
      33.43   34.65                                                
B - Final
  9 Mihalski, Gracie          19 UWSP-WI              1:11.43    1:11.39    9  
      34.05   37.34                                                
 10 Sampson, Nickaylah        20 Hillsdale-MI         1:11.54    1:11.96    7  
      34.53   37.43                                                
 11 McCutchen, Sydney         21 Hamline-MN           1:13.85    1:12.83    6  
      34.97   37.86                                                
 12 Artley, Lissie J          20 Gusties-MN           1:14.31    1:15.40    5  
      36.60   38.80                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grimstad, Gus V           19 UWSP-WI                54.17      52.92   20  
      25.63   27.29                                                
  2 Richardson, Peyton J      20 Gusties-MN             55.38      55.09   17  
      26.94   28.15                                                
  3 Gibbs, Rhys D             20 UWSP-WI                56.30      56.08   16  
      27.12   28.96                                                
  4 Jenn, Scott               18 UWSP-WI                56.50      56.28   15  
      27.61   28.67                                                
  5 Small, Erik G             21 Gusties-MN             55.87      56.58   14  
      27.23   29.35                                                
  6 Jensen, Joe               21 UWSP-WI                57.32      56.81   13  
      27.14   29.67                                                
  7 Sullivan, Campbell T      19 UWSP-WI                57.78      58.12   12  
      27.30   30.82                                                
  8 Christoferson, Jack       19 Gusties-MN           1:00.56    1:00.29   11  
      28.60   31.69                                                
B - Final
  9 Gross, Spencer            18 UWSP-WI              1:00.90      59.98    9  
      29.47   30.51                                                
 10 Simpson, Charlie          18 UWSP-WI              1:02.77    1:01.97    7  
      29.70   32.27                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burnham, Joanna S         20 Hillsdale-MI         2:31.48    2:32.32   20  
      35.35   39.24   38.61   39.12                                
  2 Soukup, Leah              20 Gusties-MN           2:38.93    2:36.85   17  
      35.26   40.21   40.91   40.47                                
  3 Sundby, Lindsay R         18 Gusties-MN           2:35.46    2:37.00   16  
      33.60   38.49   41.62   43.29                                
  4 Wood, Sarah               22 Hamline-MN           2:35.73    2:37.69   15  
      36.43   40.83   39.88   40.55                                
  5 Andegeko, Rotem           18 Hillsdale-MI         2:41.49    2:37.88   14  
      36.64   40.51   40.09   40.64                                
  6 Douthitt, Hannah R        21 Hillsdale-MI         2:41.80    2:40.21   13  
      35.96   40.25   41.35   42.65                                
  7 Henson, Kate              18 UWSP-WI              2:41.82    2:42.98   12  
      37.16   41.57   42.28   41.97                                
  8 Powell, Carolyn           20 UWSP-WI              2:42.39    2:43.21   11  
      37.35   42.33   41.65   41.88                                
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Chelsy M         21 Gusties-MN           2:44.35    2:39.39    9  
      36.93   39.80   41.04   41.62                                
 10 Yurttas, Sila             20 Hamline-MN           2:42.79    2:44.13    7  
      37.57   41.52   42.64   42.40                                
 11 Starr, Madeline           20 UWSP-WI              2:44.78    2:44.46    6  
      38.54   43.39   42.27   40.26                                
 12 Trenary, Mimi K           19 UWSP-WI              2:44.50    2:44.80    5  
      37.16   41.88   42.84   42.92                                
 13 Artley, Sophie L          22 Gusties-MN           2:43.42    2:45.34    4  
      37.29   42.15   42.87   43.03                                
 14 Marks, Paige              18 UWSP-WI              2:46.86    2:46.29    3  
      38.28   42.21   43.39   42.41                                
 15 Nigro, Bennett            21 Hamline-MN           2:44.74    2:48.91    2  
      38.37   43.25   43.72   43.57                                
 16 Bader, Ursula             19 Gusties-MN           2:48.21    2:49.84    1  
      38.65   43.47   44.27   43.45                                
C - Final
 17 Sprow, Reese E            20 Gusties-MN           2:51.08    2:47.64  
      37.46   42.23   44.13   43.82                                
 18 Cimera, Cailey            21 Hamline-MN           3:00.64    2:57.81  
      39.73   45.61   46.43   46.04                                
 19 Thomas, Kassidy M         18 Gusties-MN           3:00.48    2:59.02  
      39.97   45.17   47.67   46.21                                
 20 Chavarria, Aubrey         22 Hamline-MN           3:01.74    2:59.88  
      39.98   45.41   47.51   46.98                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lennertz, Will            22 UWSP-WI              2:18.38    2:15.75   20  
      30.86   34.52   35.69   34.68                                
  2 Hill, Nyden F             19 Gusties-MN           2:16.02    2:16.12   17  
      31.65   34.43   35.56   34.48                                
  3 Teichmiller, Tyler        20 Gusties-MN           2:19.13    2:16.99   16  
      31.44   35.60   35.17   34.78                                
  4 Hussein, Farrque          23 Gusties-MN           2:22.43    2:18.73   15  
      30.03   34.98   36.42   37.30                                
  5 Harris, Cam               22 UWSP-WI              2:21.80    2:20.15   14  
      32.16   35.77   36.13   36.09                                
  6 Fejer, Ben                19 UWSP-WI              2:27.15    2:24.44   13  
      32.69   37.00   37.91   36.84                                
  7 Vander Jeugdt, Taylor B   21 Gusties-MN           2:31.13    2:26.84   12  
      31.85   36.62   38.25   40.12                                
  8 Schneider, Michael        20 UWSP-WI              2:27.53    2:30.80   11  
      34.05   39.19   39.78   37.78                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hofstede, Ellen M         22 Gusties-MN             54.01      53.56   20  
      25.99   27.57                                                
  2 Clifford, Megan E         20 Hillsdale-MI           54.22      54.81   17  
      26.68   28.13                                                
  3 Buck, Brooke R            19 UWSP-WI                55.27      54.97   16  
      26.60   28.37                                                
  4 Taylor, Marie R           21 Hillsdale-MI           55.98      55.54   15  
      26.18   29.36                                                
  5 Peterson, Lucy            20 Gusties-MN             55.17      55.58   14  
      26.77   28.81                                                
  6 Tunney, Leah J            21 Hillsdale-MI           55.60      55.82   13  
      27.01   28.81                                                
  7 Vandenberg, Joy L         20 UWSP-WI                56.06      56.20   12  
      26.80   29.40                                                
  8 Weir, Julianna            18 Hillsdale-MI           56.20      56.31   11  
      26.58   29.73                                                
B - Final
  9 Golladay, Lily M          19 Hillsdale-MI           57.27      57.03    8  
      27.43   29.60                                                
  9 Gilles, Alison I          20 Gusties-MN             57.46      57.03    8  
      27.61   29.42                                                
 11 Ernst, Kyler              20 UWSP-WI                57.06      57.43    6  
      27.32   30.11                                                
 12 Krzykowski, Madeline      20 UWSP-WI                58.02      57.91    5  
      27.49   30.42                                                
 13 Anderson, Paige           19 UWSP-WI                58.48      58.14    4  
      28.11   30.03                                                
 14 Slepian, Sydney E         21 Hillsdale-MI           58.19      58.26    3  
      27.94   30.32                                                
 15 Stewart, Ameilia R        22 Gusties-MN             58.88      59.26    2  
      28.99   30.27                                                
 16 Hansen, Rose O            21 UWSP-WI                58.32    1:00.05    1  
      28.60   31.45                                                
C - Final
 17 Ziegler, Madeline         19 Gusties-MN             59.76      59.28  
      28.64   30.64                                                
 18 Ewer, Hannah G            20 Gusties-MN             58.91      59.98  
      28.58   31.40                                                
 19 Augustine, Ana            21 UWSP-WI              1:01.61    1:00.01  
      28.78   31.23                                                
 20 Graham, Ava               20 Hamline-MN             59.57    1:00.21  
      28.99   31.22                                                
 21 Wagner, Grace A           19 Gusties-MN           1:01.73    1:00.56  
      28.95   31.61                                                
 22 Lozinski, Libby           18 Gusties-MN           1:00.56    1:00.58  
      29.29   31.29                                                
 23 Mihalski, Gracie          19 UWSP-WI              1:00.82    1:00.64  
      28.93   31.71                                                
 24 Voss, Amelia              20 Gusties-MN           1:02.68    1:03.36  
      30.42   32.94                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Biscan, Jacob H           21 UWSP-WI                48.77      48.65   20  
      23.40   25.25                                                
  2 Loy, Matthew              19 UWSP-WI                48.87      48.71   17  
      23.55   25.16                                                
  3 Becker, Andrew E          21 Gusties-MN             48.92      48.85   16  
      23.65   25.20                                                
  4 Hudson, Dane              22 Gusties-MN             48.63      48.94   15  
      23.52   25.42                                                
  5 McMahon, Peter T          20 UWSP-WI                49.23      49.33   14  
      23.60   25.73                                                
  6 Powell, Owen              22 UWSP-WI                49.80      49.97   13  
      23.97   26.00                                                
  7 Sullivan, Campbell T      19 UWSP-WI                50.47      51.72   12  
      24.26   27.46                                                
B - Final
  9 Hubbard, George           23 Hamline-MN             50.55      48.93    9  
      23.23   25.70                                                
 10 Coudron, Brayden          19 UWSP-WI                51.94      51.19    6.5
      24.21   26.98                                                
 10 Schneider, Michael        20 UWSP-WI                52.38      51.19    6.5
      24.84   26.35                                                
 12 Christoferson, Jack       19 Gusties-MN             52.45      51.54    5  
      24.85   26.69                                                
 13 Van Sambeek, Tony         20 Hamline-MN             52.13      51.75    4  
      24.68   27.07                                                
 14 Braley, Logan             18 Gusties-MN             52.52      52.04    3  
      24.87   27.17                                                
 15 Daniels, Thomas           19 UWSP-WI                52.73      52.14    2  
      25.06   27.08                                                
 16 Gorney, Matthew P         21 UWSP-WI                52.92      53.36    1  
      25.44   27.92                                                
C - Final
 17 Gross, Spencer            18 UWSP-WI                53.45      52.80  
      24.61   28.19                                                
 18 Malecha, Bryce M          21 Gusties-MN             54.03      53.72  
      25.90   27.82                                                
 19 Weber, Jack               19 UWSP-WI                54.86      53.82  
      25.73   28.09                                                
 20 Ricker, Joe S             19 Gusties-MN             53.21      54.67  
      25.42   29.25                                                
 21 Krussell, Jacob           22 Gusties-MN             55.84      55.40  
      26.26   29.14                                                
 21 Metsala, Cameron          19 UWSP-WI                55.70      55.40  
      26.06   29.34                                                
 23 Stevens, Sawyer           19 UWSP-WI                56.87      55.84  
      26.53   29.31                                                
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pyhel, Madison R          21 Hillsdale-MI         2:24.68    2:12.76   20  
      29.77   32.72   34.66   35.61                                
  2 Clark, Sarah E            21 Hillsdale-MI         2:20.59    2:16.50   17  
      31.24   34.35   35.09   35.82                                
  3 Fassett, Anika G          22 Hillsdale-MI         2:23.40    2:20.32   16  
      31.34   35.50   36.83   36.65                                
  4 Castillo, Mariel A        20 Gusties-MN           2:25.50    2:20.67   15  
      32.15   35.68   36.20   36.64                                
  5 Witte, Mikayla R          19 Gusties-MN           2:22.15    2:22.51   14  
      31.76   35.39   37.17   38.19                                
  6 Racette, Lissa J          23 UWSP-WI              2:32.01    2:31.53   13  
      32.49   38.00   40.12   40.92                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Jacob             23 UWSP-WI              2:00.29    2:00.40   20  
      25.70   30.01   30.78   33.91                                
  2 Hellenbrand, Kody         20 UWSP-WI              2:01.58    2:05.31   17  
      26.72   31.35   32.84   34.40                                
  3 Jensen, Joe               21 UWSP-WI              2:09.73    2:10.23   16  
      27.96   32.56   33.79   35.92                                
  4 Antinoro, Louis C         19 Gusties-MN           2:13.60    2:11.28   15  
      28.69   32.47   34.03   36.09                                
  5 Trask, Grady              18 UWSP-WI              2:14.10    2:13.41   14  
      29.81   33.04   34.82   35.74                                
  6 Otto, Ethan J             21 UWSP-WI              2:15.70    2:13.86   13  
      29.21   33.49   35.67   35.49                                
  7 Johnson, Teddy G          21 Gusties-MN           2:12.59    2:16.41   12  
      28.65   33.41   36.22   38.13                                
  8 Anderson, David           18 UWSP-WI              2:17.77    2:18.52   11  
      29.75   33.89   36.87   38.01                                
B - Final
  9 Nguyen, Marcus V          19 Gusties-MN           2:18.95    2:16.96    9  
      30.15   34.64   35.60   36.57                                
 10 Jorgenson, Payton         21 UWSP-WI              2:34.87    2:33.76    7  
      32.33   39.76   39.99   41.68                                
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillsdale College-MI  'A'                         3:50.00    4:02.54   40  
     1) Holmes, Caroline O 20           2) Burnham, Joanna S 20           
     3) Clifford, Megan E 20            4) Taylor, Marie R 21             
       28.42    58.12    33.49  1:10.86    27.60    58.45    25.98    55.11
  2 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  'A'                          4:16.50    4:08.43   34  
     1) Fris, Kasey M 19                2) Henson, Kate 18                
     3) Vandenberg, Joy L 20            4) Buck, Brooke R 19              
       30.22  1:01.98    33.80  1:12.21    27.63    59.72    26.09    54.52
  3 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  4:06.78    4:08.78   32  
     1) Isaacson, Marit 19              2) Sundby, Lindsay R 18           
     3) Hofstede, Ellen M 22            4) Peterson, Lucy 20              
       30.47  1:02.67    32.46  1:11.27    27.03  1:00.43    25.86    54.41
  4 Hillsdale College-MI  'B'                         3:58.55    4:10.24   30  
     1) Tunney, Leah J 21               2) Dickhudt, Emma I 19            
     3) Pataniczek, Sarah G 20          4) Weir, Julianna 18              
       30.29  1:02.19    16.15  1:10.76    28.80  1:01.83    25.78    55.46
  5 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  4:16.00    4:15.22   28  
     1) Witte, Mikayla R 19             2) Soukup, Leah 20                
     3) Castillo, Mariel A 20           4) Gilles, Alison I 20            
       31.16  1:04.04    33.91  1:12.38    29.07  1:02.51    26.88    56.29
  6 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  'B'                          4:22.50    4:18.51   26  
     1) Ernst, Kyler 20                 2) Powell, Carolyn 20             
     3) Krzykowski, Madeline 20         4) Anderson, Paige 19             
       29.79  1:01.52    34.34  1:13.77    29.72  1:04.52    27.95    58.70
  7 Hillsdale College-MI  'C'                         4:03.66   x4:18.93  
     1) Slepian, Sydney E 21            2) Douthitt, Hannah R 21          
     3) Johnston, Phoebe R 21           4) Golladay, Lily M 19            
       31.80  1:04.56    33.53  1:12.36    29.78  1:05.91    25.51    56.10
  8 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  'C'                          4:26.00   x4:22.15  
     1) Alger, Signe 22                 2) Trenary, Mimi K 19             
     3) Racette, Lissa J 23             4) Hansen, Rose O 21              
       29.98  1:04.57    31.54  1:11.23    30.33  1:06.95    27.63    59.40
  9 Hillsdale College-MI  'D'                         4:18.59   x4:26.15  
     1) Mills, Amy M 21                 2) Andegeko, Rotem 18             
     3) Pyhel, Madison R 21             4) Clark, Sarah E 21              
       32.65  1:06.62    36.52  1:17.24    28.64  1:02.46    15.74    59.83
 10 Hamline University-MN  'A'                        4:21.81    4:31.47   24  
     1) Graham, Ava 20                  2) Wood, Sarah 22                 
     3) Yurttas, Sila 20                4) Liu, Tina 20                   
       33.03  1:07.99    33.73  1:12.46    31.04  1:09.54    17.17  1:01.48
 11 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  4:20.00   x4:33.42  
     1) Whitlock, Macey 19              2) Artley, Sophie L 22            
     3) Pearson, Emily 22               4) Johnson, Chelsy M 21           
       32.88  1:08.49    36.77  1:19.23    30.46  1:07.38    27.78    58.32
 12 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  4:30.00   x4:36.65  
     1) Lozinski, Libby 18              2) Bader, Ursula 19               
     3) Kaehn, Maren 21                 4) Ziegler, Madeline 19           
       34.31  1:09.72    37.58  1:20.73    30.43  1:07.52    28.20    58.68
 13 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  4:36.00   x4:41.09  
     1) Davenport, Mary J 19            2) Sprow, Reese E 20              
     3) Ewer, Hannah G 20               4) Wagner, Grace A 19             
       34.62  1:12.03    36.97  1:19.05    31.65  1:10.79    27.62    59.22
 14 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  'D'                          4:32.00   x4:42.31  
     1) Hall, Trinity M 21              2) Starr, Madeline 20             
     3) Marks, Paige 18                 4) Augustine, Ana 21              
       34.15  1:09.32    34.79  1:16.36    32.41  1:24.19    19.65    52.44
 15 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                  4:38.00   x4:52.29  
     1) Artley, Lissie J 20             2) Thomas, Kassidy M 18           
     3) Stewart, Ameilia R 22           4) Voss, Amelia 20                
       36.98  1:16.83    36.83  1:21.97    31.10  1:10.60    29.76  1:02.89
 16 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                  4:45.00   x5:06.79  
     1) Jass, Teegan B 20               2) Stokesbary, Maddie E 21        
     3) Zaske, Mikayla A 22             4) Rooney, Kenna R 18             
       37.17  1:15.78    40.73  1:27.65    32.24  1:11.51    34.00  1:11.85
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  'A'                          3:32.00    3:34.53   40  
     1) Larsen, Jacob 23                2) Biscan, Jacob H 21             
     3) Grimstad, Gus V 19              4) Kuehn, Caiden 21               
       26.83    55.17    28.23  1:00.13    23.44    50.93    22.98    48.30
  2 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  3:29.40    3:34.63   34  
     1) Strom, Matt J 21                2) Hill, Nyden F 19               
     3) Richardson, Peyton J 20         4) Becker, Andrew E 21            
       26.98    54.30    28.34  1:01.19    24.33    52.11    22.61    47.03
  3 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  'B'                          3:37.50    3:41.84   32  
     1) Harris, Cam 22                  2) Lennertz, Will 22              
     3) Hellenbrand, Kody 20            4) Loy, Matthew 19                
       27.47    56.64    28.57  1:01.71    24.95    54.89    23.04    48.60
  4 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  3:40.00    3:47.46   30  
     1) Small, Erik G 21                2) Teichmiller, Tyler 20          
     3) Johnson, Teddy G 21             4) Christoferson, Jack 19         
       28.09    57.80    28.61  1:01.66    25.50    56.78    23.93    51.22
  5 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  'C'                          3:42.50   x3:51.28  
     1) Gibbs, Rhys D 20                2) Solis, Dylan 18                
     3) Jensen, Joe 21                  4) Trantham, Ryan J 20            
       28.16    57.75    29.22  1:05.46    25.98    56.77    24.46    51.30
  6 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  'D'                          3:47.00   x3:52.06  
     1) Jenn, Scott 18                  2) Gross, Spencer 18              
     3) Sullivan, Campbell T 19         4) Simpson, Charlie 18            
       27.10    56.18    31.72  1:08.39    25.50    56.08    23.55    51.41
  7 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  3:40.00   x3:53.96  
     1) Zemek, Callen 21                2) Vander Jeugdt, Taylor B 21     
     3) Antinoro, Louis C 19            4) Braley, Logan 18               
       29.72    59.98    29.64  1:04.70    26.63    57.70    24.14    51.58
  8 Hamline University-MN  'A'                             NT    3:54.08   28  
     1) Hubbard, George 23              2) Van Sambeek, Tony 20           
       26.69    55.79    32.80  1:10.53    25.98    56.47    24.24    51.29
  9 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  'G'                          4:00.00   x3:56.18  
     1) Powell, Owen 22                 2) Schneider, Michael 20          
     3) Daniels, Thomas 19              4) Trask, Grady 18                
       28.43    57.97    30.60  1:05.54    26.67    58.76    25.30    53.91
 10 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  3:45.00   x3:56.73  
     1) Malecha, Bryce M 21             2) Hoff, Alex 18                  
     3) Nguyen, Marcus V 19             4) Moran, John Z 19               
       29.16  1:00.81    29.68  1:04.34    26.88    57.64    25.08    53.94
 11 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  3:45.00   x3:59.49  
     1) Thornberg, Adam 20              2) Hussein, Farrque 23            
     3) Krussell, Jacob 22              4) Ricker, Joe S 19               
       29.47  1:00.65    29.06  1:03.78    27.18  1:00.20    25.70    54.86
 12 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  'F'                          3:57.50   x4:01.88  
     1) Limacher, Gabe 19               2) Stevens, Sawyer 19             
     3) Anderson, David 18              4) Weber, Jack 19                 
       28.61  1:00.01    31.38  1:09.42    26.74    58.91    25.03    53.54
 13 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  'E'                          3:53.00   x4:10.59  
     1) Mudry, Nathan 18                2) Fejer, Ben 19                  
     3) Coudron, Brayden 19             4) Wade, Simeon A 20              
       29.65  1:02.09    33.50  1:12.14    27.64    59.81    26.58    56.55
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 18                    
 
  1. Hillsdale College                   423   2. Gustavus                            370
  3. Uw-Stevens Point                    368   4. Hamline University                  116
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 18                     
 
  1. Uw-Stevens Point                    648   2. Gustavus                            441
  3. Hamline University                   41