Licensed to UWSP                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/21/2022 08:45 PM
                  Point Invite 2022 - 1/21/2022 to 1/22/2022                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  1:35.64    1:38.68   40  
     1) Hofstede, Ellen M 21            2) Isaacson, Marit K 18           
     3) Yartz, Abby E 20                4) Peterson, Lucy F 19            
       24.53    24.74    24.95    24.46                                    
  2 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'A'            1:36.69    1:41.66   34  
     1) De Groot, Julia R 22            2) Vandenberg, Joy L 19           
     3) Fris, Kasey M 18                4) Dees, Haley E 22               
       26.00    24.60    25.61    25.45                                    
  3 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'B'            1:37.77    1:42.70   32  
     1) Hansen, Rose O 20               2) Buck, Brooke R 18              
     3) Goedken, Kyra G 22              4) Ernst, Kyler 19                
       25.93    25.87    25.94    24.96                                    
  4 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  1:37.00    1:45.30   30  
     1) Jones, Hannah M 21              2) Gilles, Alison I 19            
     3) Whitlock, Macey A 18            4) Pearson, Emily L 21            
       26.68    25.91    26.33    26.38                                    
  5 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  1:38.00   x1:48.03  
     1) Ewer, Hannah G 19               2) Groth, Mackenzie L 19          
     3) Johnson, Chelsy M 20            4) Ziegler, Madeline G 18         
       26.99    27.66    26.64    26.74                                    
  6 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'D'            1:42.00   x1:48.07  
     1) Krzykowski, Madeline 19         2) Alger, Signe A 21              
     3) Miller, Brooklyn C 19           4) Racette, Lissa J 22            
       27.21    26.92    34.72    19.22                                    
  7 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'C'            1:39.23   x1:48.68  
     1) Magee, Ava C 21                 2) Cachuela, Tiana H 20           
     3) Brennan, Kearyn L 19            4) Pilecky, Anna G 21             
       27.42    28.36    26.37    26.53                                    
  8 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'E'            1:43.00   x1:48.92  
     1) Goelitz, Serena E 20            2) Powell, Carolyn 19             
     3) Anderson, Paige 18              4) Taylor, Maddie J 21            
       27.60    27.63    26.41    27.28                                    
  9 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  1:40.00   x1:50.08  
     1) Artley, Lissie J 19             2) Zaske, Mikayla A 21            
     3) Ortloff, Lillie N 22            4) Kaehn, Maren E 20              
       28.44    27.16    27.14    27.34                                    
 10 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'F'            1:49.00   x1:50.73  
     1) Johnston, Anna E 21             2) Kotalik, Rachel C 19           
     3) Trenary, Mimi K 18              4) Kelly, Reegan 21               
       27.15    28.80    27.20    27.58                                    
 11 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  1:41.00   x1:52.05  
     1) Jahnsen, Natalie K 20           2) Schammel, Abby J 21            
     3) Voss, Amelia L 19               4) Van Den Heuvel, Bella A 18     
       28.06    28.06    27.88    28.05                                    
 12 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                  1:46.00   x1:54.54  
     1) Glodoski, Julia M 21            2) Artley, Sophie L 21            
     3) Lipke, Megan R 19               4) Sprow, Reese E 19              
       28.22    29.25    28.39    28.68                                    
 13 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'G'            1:55.00   x1:56.41  
     1) Cervantes, Cc N 18              2) Hall, Trinity M 20             
     3) Santos, Genesis Y 19            4) Dammen, Libby A 22             
       28.72    29.64    29.27    28.78                                    
 14 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                  1:48.00   x2:03.11  
     1) Delaney, Izzy J 18              2) Phillips, Mercedes A 20        
     3) Gambill, Anna O 22              4) Stokesbary, Maddie E 20        
       30.04    28.78    30.77    33.52                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  1:25.05    1:26.77   40  
     1) Becker, Andrew E 20             2) Hudson, Dane W 21              
     3) Ripken, Kieran B 20             4) Small, Erik G 20               
       21.62    21.64    21.67    21.84                                    
  2 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'A'            1:23.69    1:27.08   34  
     1) Porzondek, Cooper T 19          2) Larsen, Jake R 22              
     3) Powell, Owen M 21               4) Miller, Owen M 19              
       22.56    21.71    22.06    20.75                                    
  3 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'B'            1:26.00    1:28.86   32  
     1) Buhler, William J 22            2) McMahon, Peter T 19            
     3) Grimstad, Gus V 18              4) Kuehn, Caiden R 20             
       23.21    22.04    21.71    21.90                                    
  4 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  1:27.00    1:32.16   30  
     1) Franko-Dynes, Dutch W 21        2) Vander Jeugdt, Taylor B 20     
     3) Frese, Noah J 21                4) Teichmiller, Tyler J 19        
       23.41    22.86    23.08    22.81                                    
  5 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'D'            1:31.00   x1:32.85  
     1) Sullivan, Campbell T 18         2) Jensen, Joe N 20               
     3) Jeffers, Alec J 21              4) Adamski, Jacob E 22            
       23.53    23.38    23.13    22.81                                    
  6 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'C'            1:28.00   x1:33.17  
     1) Schneider, Michael 19           2) Harris, Cam R 21               
     3) Gorney, Matthew P 20            4) Stasik, Harrison E 21          
       23.53    22.84    24.33    22.47                                    
  7 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'E'            1:34.99   x1:33.62  
     1) Gibbs, Rhys D 19                2) Chatterton, Jared R 22         
     3) Daniels, Thomas 19              4) Otto, Ethan J 20               
       24.23    23.09    22.94    23.36                                    
  8 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  1:29.00   x1:33.71  
     1) Richardson, Peyton J 19         2) Johnson, Teddy G 20            
     3) Klarqvist, Lukas W 21           4) Ricker, Joe S 18               
       23.07    23.23    23.45    23.96                                    
  9 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  1:32.00   x1:37.87  
     1) Schindler, Logan T 19           2) Rossow, Teddy W 20             
     3) Malecha, Bryce M 20             4) Hussein, Farrque 22            
       24.49    24.31    24.31    24.76                                    
 10 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'F'            1:37.50   x1:40.18  
     1)                                 2) Wade, Simeon A 19              
     3) Weber, Jack 18                  4) Jorgenson, Payton 20           
       24.20    24.42    24.73    26.83                                    
 11 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  1:35.00   x1:41.39  
     1) Nguyen, Marcus V 18             2) Krussell, Jake A 21            
     3) Haugstad, Chad J 22             4) Engle, Denis P 22              
       24.74    24.70    24.91    27.04                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Isaacson, Marit K         18 Gusties-MN           2:16.67    2:14.82   20  
      29.77   34.09   40.82   30.14                                
  2 Pearson, Emily L          21 Gusties-MN           2:24.17    2:24.15   17  
      30.45   37.90   41.80   34.00                                
  3 Racette, Lissa J          22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:27.05    2:25.67   16  
      30.50   38.16   43.30   33.71                                
  4 Speedling, Ellie A        22 Gusties-MN           2:27.00    2:26.05   15  
      31.89   38.02   43.49   32.65                                
  5 Gallagher, Grace E        21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:29.40    2:28.36   14  
      29.86   38.90   42.61   36.99                                
  6 Sprow, Reese E            19 Gusties-MN           2:32.32    2:32.68   13  
      32.85   39.48   44.70   35.65                                
  7 Goelitz, Serena E         20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:35.32    2:34.94   12  
      32.60   40.17   46.64   35.53                                
  8 Artley, Sophie L          21 Gusties-MN           2:34.57    2:36.84   11  
      35.12   41.39   44.44   35.89                                
B - Final
  9 Dammen, Libby A           22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:36.94    2:33.96    9  
      33.02   40.19   45.17   35.58                                
 10 Benoit, Ella R            22 Gusties-MN           2:37.42    2:36.14    7  
      33.52   42.63   43.45   36.54                                
 11 Lipke, Megan R            19 Gusties-MN           2:36.44    2:37.18    6  
      33.96   42.50   43.33   37.39                                
 12 Schammel, Abby J          21 Gusties-MN           2:41.72    2:39.99    5  
      32.60   43.53   51.01   32.85                                
 13 Voss, Amelia L            19 Gusties-MN           2:42.58    2:41.55    4  
      34.36   43.69   47.39   36.11                                
 14 Santos, Genesis Y         19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:47.22    2:46.17    3  
      34.35   42.17   47.86   41.79                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Young, Sam A              22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  1:59.85    1:58.32   20  
      25.90   31.35   34.19   26.88                                
  2 Richardson, Peyton J      19 Gusties-MN           2:01.66    2:00.76   17  
      26.29   30.59   36.01   27.87                                
  3 Grimstad, Gus V           18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:01.57    2:02.59   16  
      25.42   30.61   36.75   29.81                                
  4 Harris, Cam R             21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:05.25    2:04.43   15  
      26.75   31.82   36.56   29.30                                
  5 Chatterton, Jared R       22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:08.86    2:06.08   14  
      26.69   31.66   37.00   30.73                                
  6 Johnson, Teddy G          20 Gusties-MN           2:06.85    2:06.34   13  
      26.24   32.96   37.69   29.45                                
  7 Teichmiller, Tyler J      19 Gusties-MN           2:09.66    2:08.50   12  
      28.35   33.18   37.25   29.72                                
  8 Hill, Nyden F             18 Gusties-MN           2:06.49    2:08.93   11  
      27.40   34.24   35.09   32.20                                
B - Final
  9 Sullivan, Campbell T      18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:12.69    2:08.24    9  
      26.85   32.22   39.50   29.67                                
 10 Frese, Noah J             21 Gusties-MN           2:13.71    2:11.16    7  
      28.81   35.88   37.96   28.51                                
 11 Johnson, Alex E           19 Gusties-MN           2:12.29    2:12.10    6  
      27.28   33.52   39.95   31.35                                
 12 Haugstad, Chad J          22 Gusties-MN           2:15.74    2:14.59    5  
      28.73   35.30   38.10   32.46                                
 13 Jorgenson, Payton         20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:25.90    2:28.83    4  
      30.91   38.94   45.36   33.62                                
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pilecky, Anna G           21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  5:14.89    5:13.93   20  
      28.69   30.76   31.42   31.81   31.90   32.03   32.10   32.16
      32.34   30.72                                                
  2 Witte, Mikayla R          18 Gusties-MN           5:28.25    5:27.63   17  
      30.27   32.09   32.63   32.96   33.34   33.22   33.46   33.55
      33.43   32.68                                                
  3 Buck, Brooke R            18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  5:34.72    5:32.48   16  
      29.62   32.28   33.92   34.37   34.51   34.45   33.73   33.47
      33.51   32.62                                                
  4 Whitlock, Macey A         18 Gusties-MN           5:43.18    5:42.59   15  
      30.63   33.47   34.40   35.30   35.55   34.90   35.71   35.93
      34.04   32.66                                                
  5 Jass, Teegan B            19 Gusties-MN           5:39.52    5:42.97   14  
      30.95   33.91   34.26   34.82   34.92   35.19   34.95   34.98
      35.07   33.92                                                
  6 Prowse, Sydney J          18 Gusties-MN           5:42.76    5:43.20   13  
      31.44   33.80   34.66   35.22   34.99   35.22   35.31   35.34
      34.36   32.86                                                
  7 Davenport, Mary J         18 Gusties-MN           5:46.74    5:43.22   12  
      30.98   34.00   34.69   34.69   34.98   35.01   35.04   35.47
      34.56   33.80                                                
  8 Anderson, Paige           18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  5:41.48    5:48.45   11  
      30.37   33.03   34.02   35.55   35.71   35.88   35.69   36.35
      36.13   35.72                                                
B - Final
  9 Soukup, Leah R            19 Gusties-MN           5:56.12    5:43.42    9  
      29.82   33.14   34.14   34.80   34.93   35.42   35.57   35.56
      35.45   34.59                                                
 10 Strobl, Sydney K          21 Gusties-MN           5:47.82    5:47.42    6.5
      31.16   34.59   35.09   35.52   35.63   35.80   35.80   35.47
      35.14   33.22                                                
 10 Johnson, Chelsy M         20 Gusties-MN           5:49.28    5:47.42    6.5
      31.26   34.86   34.85   35.36   35.86   35.55   35.66   35.41
      35.28   33.33                                                
 12 Johnston, Anna E          21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  5:50.64    5:52.13    5  
      30.43   33.72   34.57   35.46   35.65   36.73   36.55   36.52
      36.72   35.78                                                
 13 Kaehn, Maren E            20 Gusties-MN           5:59.82    5:53.63    4  
      31.30   34.52   35.18   35.84   36.40   36.34   37.03   36.20
      36.12   34.70                                                
 14 Ninmer, Leyla A           20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  5:58.16    5:59.47    3  
      31.91   34.46   35.75   36.75   36.59   37.07   37.24   37.36
      36.91   35.43                                                
 15 Ortloff, Lillie N         22 Gusties-MN           6:06.35    6:09.34    2  
      33.13   36.53   36.78   37.11   38.07   37.31   38.11   38.40
      37.20   36.70                                                
 16 Phillips, Mercedes A      20 Gusties-MN           6:46.51    6:48.51    1  
      35.06   38.84   41.19   42.13   42.06   41.98   42.67   42.74
      41.76   40.08                                                
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Strom, Matt J             20 Gusties-MN           5:01.06    4:42.45   20  
      26.04   28.86   29.16   28.97   28.69   28.34   28.41   28.43
      28.01   27.54                                                
  2 Zemek, Callen W           20 Gusties-MN           4:51.32    4:49.91   17  
      25.99   28.96   29.34   29.67   29.82   29.66   29.51   29.58
      29.54   27.84                                                
  3 Kawlewski, Ryan L         21 Gusties-MN           5:02.62    4:59.85   16  
      27.49   30.14   31.18   30.87   30.78   30.73   30.57   30.17
      30.03   27.89                                                
  4 Dawson, Jared E           20 Gusties-MN           5:01.50    5:01.32   15  
      26.57   29.46   30.27   30.60   30.76   31.05   31.16   30.92
      30.98   29.55                                                
  5 McCullough, Eamonn D      22 Gusties-MN           5:03.64    5:03.38   14  
      27.69   30.62   30.95   31.06   30.87   30.78   30.70   30.72
      30.43   29.56                                                
  6 Otto, Ethan J             20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  5:08.16    5:06.19   13  
      26.88   30.22   31.02   31.05   31.28   31.23   31.32   31.70
      31.18   30.31                                                
  7 Copple, Kade R            20 Gusties-MN           5:09.41    5:11.77   12  
      28.18   30.75   31.12   31.16   31.52   31.81   31.72   31.89
      31.98   31.64                                                
  8 Boie, Brady W             19 Gusties-MN           5:03.59    5:19.16   11  
      27.37   30.39   31.31   31.25   33.51   33.80   33.67   33.57
      32.76   31.53                                                
B - Final
  9 Kuehn, Caiden R           20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  5:10.65    5:02.54    9  
      27.47   30.29   30.51   30.98   31.87   31.59   31.59   31.09
      29.90   27.25                                                
 10 Gorney, Matthew P         20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  5:16.79    5:09.14    7  
      27.76   30.41   31.34   31.40   31.46   31.66   31.50   31.34
      31.46   30.81                                                
 11 Metzger, Jacob J          19 Gusties-MN           5:15.05    5:15.27    6  
      27.94   31.09   31.95   32.15   32.65   32.49   31.96   32.25
      31.93   30.86                                                
 12 Malecha, Bryce M          20 Gusties-MN           5:12.81    5:18.05    5  
      27.39   31.16   32.34   32.46   33.15   32.61   32.92   32.59
      32.48   30.95                                                
 13 Franko-Dynes, Dutch W     21 Gusties-MN           5:21.60    5:20.86    4  
      27.94   31.11   31.79   32.49   33.33   33.16   33.58   33.34
      33.05   31.07                                                
 14 Klarqvist, Lukas W        21 Gusties-MN           5:43.45    5:39.23    3  
      29.16   32.75   33.27   34.36   34.84   35.16   35.50   35.09
      35.23   33.87                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ernst, Kyler              19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  1:02.38    1:01.96   20  
      29.80   32.16                                                
  2 Yartz, Abby E             20 Gusties-MN           1:02.57    1:04.01   17  
      31.57   32.44                                                
  3 Fris, Kasey M             18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  1:02.92    1:04.17   16  
      31.18   32.99                                                
  4 Brennan, Kearyn L         19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  1:04.63    1:04.96   15  
      31.33   33.63                                                
  5 Miller, Brooklyn C        19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  1:05.57    1:06.00   14  
      32.17   33.83                                                
  6 Jones, Hannah M           21 Gusties-MN           1:05.76    1:06.15   13  
      32.72   33.43                                                
  7 Alger, Signe A            21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  1:05.63    1:08.13   12  
      32.31   35.82                                                
  8 Hall, Trinity M           20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  1:09.08    1:10.05   11  
      34.17   35.88                                                
B - Final
  9 Cachuela, Tiana H         20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  1:09.14    1:10.43    9  
      34.73   35.70                                                
 10 Ewer, Hannah G            19 Gusties-MN           1:11.17    1:12.30    7  
      34.71   37.59                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hudson, Dane W            21 Gusties-MN             54.52      53.63   20  
      25.62   28.01                                                
  2 Larsen, Jake R            22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI    54.37      54.06   17  
      25.80   28.26                                                
  3 Grimstad, Gus V           18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI    54.46      54.11   16  
      25.98   28.13                                                
  4 Jeffers, Alec J           21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI    55.88      54.26   15  
      26.21   28.05                                                
  5 Adamski, Jacob E          22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI    56.62      56.31   14  
      27.27   29.04                                                
  6 Harris, Cam R             21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI    56.10      57.10   13  
      27.12   29.98                                                
  7 Powell, Owen M            21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI    57.43      57.71   12  
      28.22   29.49                                                
  8 Jensen, Joe N             20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI    57.92      58.40   11  
      27.84   30.56                                                
B - Final
  9 Gibbs, Rhys D             19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI    59.17      58.05    9  
      28.45   29.60                                                
 10 Sullivan, Campbell T      18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  1:00.09      59.28    7  
      27.83   31.45                                                
 11 Haglund, Noah A           19 Gusties-MN             59.55      59.53    6  
      29.89   29.64                                                
 12 Schindler, Logan T        19 Gusties-MN           1:02.89    1:03.38    5  
      30.64   32.74                                                
 13 Ricker, Joe S             18 Gusties-MN           1:04.93    1:04.39    4  
      31.03   33.36                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Powell, Carolyn           19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:37.63    2:36.87   20  
      35.82   40.72   40.28   40.05                                
  2 Trenary, Mimi K           18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:41.43    2:40.39   17  
      37.14   40.43   41.40   41.42                                
  3 Prowse, Sydney J          18 Gusties-MN           2:45.58    2:43.83   16  
      36.48   41.89   43.36   42.10                                
  4 Glodoski, Julia M         21 Gusties-MN           2:43.19    2:44.72   15  
      37.73   42.46   42.78   41.75                                
  5 Benoit, Ella R            22 Gusties-MN           2:48.10    2:46.21   14  
      37.72   42.73   43.14   42.62                                
  6 Lipke, Megan R            19 Gusties-MN           2:47.74    2:46.56   13  
      36.89   42.76   44.23   42.68                                
  7 Sprow, Reese E            19 Gusties-MN           2:52.74    2:53.00   12  
      38.97   43.60   44.90   45.53                                
  8 Artley, Sophie L          21 Gusties-MN           2:48.91    2:53.75   11  
      39.00   43.70   45.14   45.91                                
B - Final
  9 Delaney, Izzy J           18 Gusties-MN           2:56.01    2:46.92    9  
      36.59   42.25   43.74   44.34                                
 10 Gambill, Anna O           22 Gusties-MN           2:57.72    2:58.32    7  
      41.19   45.26   45.94   45.93                                
 11 Stokesbary, Maddie E      20 Gusties-MN           3:09.10    3:12.38    6  
      44.19   48.95   49.59   49.65                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Young, Sam A              22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:11.99    2:10.94   20  
      29.41   32.78   34.43   34.32                                
  2 Hill, Nyden F             18 Gusties-MN           2:16.64    2:13.26   17  
      30.45   34.38   34.97   33.46                                
  3 Teichmiller, Tyler J      19 Gusties-MN           2:20.72    2:18.45   16  
      31.35   35.91   35.81   35.38                                
  4 Hussein, Farrque          22 Gusties-MN           2:22.38    2:19.91   15  
      30.34   34.95   36.67   37.95                                
  5 Vander Jeugdt, Taylor B   20 Gusties-MN           2:30.03    2:20.70   14  
      30.31   34.74   36.91   38.74                                
  6 Chatterton, Jared R       22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:24.03    2:22.85   13  
      31.67   35.60   37.27   38.31                                
  7 Porzondek, Cooper T       19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:22.93    2:24.03   12  
      31.85   36.07   37.62   38.49                                
  8 Haugstad, Chad J          22 Gusties-MN           2:27.65    2:27.85   11  
      32.57   37.50   38.71   39.07                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hofstede, Ellen M         21 Gusties-MN             52.80      53.54   20  
      25.80   27.74                                                
  2 Peterson, Lucy F          19 Gusties-MN             55.40      55.62   17  
      26.60   29.02                                                
  3 Yartz, Abby E             20 Gusties-MN             56.06      56.53   16  
      27.29   29.24                                                
  4 Gilles, Alison I          19 Gusties-MN             57.03      56.65   15  
      27.32   29.33                                                
  5 Jones, Hannah M           21 Gusties-MN             57.69      57.22   14  
      27.68   29.54                                                
  6 Ernst, Kyler              19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI    57.17      57.31   13  
      26.85   30.46                                                
  7 Vandenberg, Joy L         19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI    57.66      58.03   12  
      27.67   30.36                                                
  8 Goedken, Kyra G           22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI    58.00      58.08   11  
      27.85   30.23                                                
B - Final
  9 Hansen, Rose O            20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI    58.27      58.18    9  
      27.99   30.19                                                
 10 Whitlock, Macey A         18 Gusties-MN             58.88      58.42    7  
      27.87   30.55                                                
 11 Krzykowski, Madeline      19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI    59.06      58.77    6  
      28.14   30.63                                                
 12 De Groot, Julia R         22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI    58.02      59.09    5  
      27.71   31.38                                                
 13 Ziegler, Madeline G       18 Gusties-MN             59.53      59.63    4  
      28.62   31.01                                                
 14 Groth, Mackenzie L        19 Gusties-MN             59.99    1:00.70    3  
      29.03   31.67                                                
 15 Van Den Heuvel, Bella A   18 Gusties-MN           1:00.99    1:01.03    2  
      28.99   32.04                                                
 16 Ewer, Hannah G            19 Gusties-MN           1:00.59    1:01.17    1  
      28.83   32.34                                                
C - Final
 17 Cervantes, Cc N           18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  1:01.91    1:01.51  
      29.79   31.72                                                
 18 Jahnsen, Natalie K        20 Gusties-MN           1:01.72    1:01.84  
      29.92   31.92                                                
 19 Schammel, Abby J          21 Gusties-MN           1:01.44    1:02.14  
      30.13   32.01                                                
 20 Artley, Lissie J          19 Gusties-MN           1:01.63    1:02.20  
      29.68   32.52                                                
 21 Zaske, Mikayla A          21 Gusties-MN           1:04.12    1:04.76  
      31.19   33.57                                                
 22 Voss, Amelia L            19 Gusties-MN           1:04.04    1:06.86  
      33.18   33.68                                                
 23 Phillips, Mercedes A      20 Gusties-MN           1:08.72    1:09.59  
      32.51   37.08                                                
 24 Zanon, Harley             18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  1:11.15    1:10.44  
      33.37   37.07                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Becker, Andrew E          20 Gusties-MN             48.18      47.19   20  
      22.88   24.31                                                
  2 Miller, Owen M            19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI    47.86      47.94   17  
      22.89   25.05                                                
  3 Small, Erik G             20 Gusties-MN             48.73      48.50   16  
      23.70   24.80                                                
  4 Kuehn, Caiden R           20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI    48.86      49.26   15  
      23.85   25.41                                                
  5 Ripken, Kieran B          20 Gusties-MN             50.60      49.48   14  
      23.63   25.85                                                
  6 Powell, Owen M            21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI    49.54      49.92   13  
      24.08   25.84                                                
  7 McMahon, Peter T          19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI    49.91      50.02   12  
      24.03   25.99                                                
  8 Trantham, Ryan J          19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI    50.71      50.40   11  
      24.35   26.05                                                
B - Final
  9 Franko-Dynes, Dutch W     21 Gusties-MN             51.08      50.32    9  
      24.44   25.88                                                
 10 Stasik, Harrison E        21 Uw-Stevens Point-WI    51.44      50.94    7  
      23.62   27.32                                                
 11 Schneider, Michael        19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI    51.12      51.37    6  
      24.94   26.43                                                
 12 Frese, Noah J             21 Gusties-MN             52.43      51.64    5  
      24.97   26.67                                                
 13 Daniels, Thomas           19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI    52.44      52.13    4  
      25.12   27.01                                                
 14 Klarqvist, Lukas W        21 Gusties-MN             53.11      53.11    3  
      25.29   27.82                                                
 15 Gorney, Matthew P         20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI    52.91      53.34    2  
      25.31   28.03                                                
 16 Malecha, Bryce M          20 Gusties-MN             53.05      54.28    1  
      25.66   28.62                                                
C - Final
 17 Weber, Jack               18 Uw-Stevens Point-WI    55.44      54.62  
      26.47   28.15                                                
 18 Nguyen, Marcus V          18 Gusties-MN             54.28      54.63  
      26.10   28.53                                                
 19 Wade, Simeon A            19 Uw-Stevens Point-WI    56.20      55.28  
      26.24   29.04                                                
 20 Rossow, Teddy W           20 Gusties-MN             55.59      56.44  
      26.47   29.97                                                
 21 Engle, Denis P            22 Gusties-MN             57.91      59.26  
      28.07   31.19                                                
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Witte, Mikayla R          18 Gusties-MN           2:19.69    2:20.57   20  
      31.38   35.47   36.61   37.11                                
  2 Cachuela, Tiana H         20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:25.30    2:23.08   17  
      32.11   36.38   37.49   37.10                                
  3 Ortloff, Lillie N         22 Gusties-MN           2:25.39    2:23.77   16  
      32.72   37.47   37.47   36.11                                
  4 Racette, Lissa J          22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:28.61    2:23.89   15  
      32.24   36.47   36.60   38.58                                
  5 Mellum, Morgan M          20 Gusties-MN           2:25.98    2:27.29   14  
      33.03   37.04   38.47   38.75                                
  6 Speedling, Ellie A        22 Gusties-MN           2:28.16    2:27.49   13  
      33.33   37.40   39.09   37.67                                
  7 Castillo, Mariel A        19 Gusties-MN           2:31.01    2:28.61   12  
      32.95   37.96   38.31   39.39                                
  8 Pearson, Emily L          21 Gusties-MN           2:27.99    2:30.60   11  
      32.29   38.70   39.87   39.74                                
B - Final
  9 Dammen, Libby A           22 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:31.42    2:29.67    9  
      32.84   37.16   38.77   40.90                                
 10 Strobl, Sydney K          21 Gusties-MN           2:32.49    2:32.36    7  
      32.72   38.48   40.40   40.76                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Boie, Brady W             19 Gusties-MN           2:11.05    2:07.45   20  
      28.41   32.44   33.44   33.16                                
  2 Johnson, Teddy G          20 Gusties-MN           2:10.86    2:10.78   17  
      28.04   32.68   34.26   35.80                                
  3 Johnson, Alex E           19 Gusties-MN           2:12.37    2:14.30   16  
      28.49   33.18   34.99   37.64                                
  4 Krussell, Jake A          21 Gusties-MN           2:23.91    2:21.67   15  
      29.12   34.89   36.99   40.67                                
  5 Jorgenson, Payton         20 Uw-Stevens Point-WI  2:34.17    2:35.42   14  
      32.03   39.04   41.75   42.60                                
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  4:09.90    4:07.75   40  
     1) Isaacson, Marit K 18            2) Soukup, Leah R 19              
     3) Hofstede, Ellen M 21            4) Peterson, Lucy F 19            
       30.17  1:01.41    33.61  1:11.81    28.55  1:00.04    25.59    54.49
  2 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'A'            4:07.31    4:15.82   34  
     1) Fris, Kasey M 18                2) Powell, Carolyn 19             
     3) Vandenberg, Joy L 19            4) Dees, Haley E 22               
       30.47  1:03.16    33.36  1:12.81    28.69  1:03.72    26.22    56.13
  3 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  4:12.00    4:20.73   32  
     1) Witte, Mikayla R 18             2) Prowse, Sydney J 18            
     3) Ortloff, Lillie N 22            4) Yartz, Abby E 20               
       31.16  1:04.24    34.55  1:16.07    29.04  1:03.99    26.89    56.43
  4 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'B'            4:13.00    4:21.02   30  
     1) Ernst, Kyler 19                 2) Trenary, Mimi K 18             
     3) Cachuela, Tiana H 20            4) Buck, Brooke R 18              
       31.56  1:05.62    34.78  1:14.43    30.50  1:05.00    26.84    55.97
  5 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  4:14.00   x4:26.37  
     1) Jones, Hannah M 21              2) Lipke, Megan R 19              
     3) Pearson, Emily L 21             4) Gilles, Alison I 19            
       32.63  1:06.88    36.29  1:16.70    30.43  1:06.48    26.89    56.31
  6 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'C'            4:15.00   x4:26.87  
     1) Brennan, Kearyn L 19            2) Taylor, Maddie J 21            
     3) Magee, Ava C 21                 4) Pilecky, Anna G 21             
       33.50  1:09.55    34.79  1:14.04    30.07  1:06.27    27.46    57.01
  7 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'E'            4:25.00   x4:31.53  
     1) Hall, Trinity M 20              2) Dammen, Libby A 22             
     3) Goedken, Kyra G 22              4) De Groot, Julia R 22           
       32.57  1:06.62    37.29  1:19.08    19.96  1:07.71    27.83    58.12
  8 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  4:17.00   x4:31.83  
     1) Castillo, Mariel A 19           2) Delaney, Izzy J 18             
     3) Schammel, Abby J 21             4) Whitlock, Macey A 18           
       33.63  1:08.24    36.82  1:18.25    31.48  1:07.50    26.86    57.84
  9 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'D'            4:20.00   x4:33.60  
     1) Alger, Signe A 21               2) Johnston, Anna E 21            
     3) Racette, Lissa J 22             4) Miller, Brooklyn C 19          
       34.47  1:11.54    35.04  1:14.91    31.03  1:08.88    27.61    58.27
 10 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  4:20.00   x4:36.96  
     1) Davenport, Mary J 18            2) Glodoski, Julia M 21           
     3) Speedling, Ellie A 22           4) Johnson, Chelsy M 20           
       34.17  1:10.25    37.46  1:19.95    31.25                           
 11 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                  4:26.00   x4:41.12  
     1) Jass, Teegan B 19               2) Artley, Sophie L 21            
     3) Mellum, Morgan M 20             4) Ziegler, Madeline G 18         
       37.47  1:16.19    35.45  1:17.12    31.88  1:08.35    28.42    59.46
 12 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                  4:30.00   x4:44.99  
     1)                                 2) Benoit, Ella R 22              
     3) Strobl, Sydney K 21             4) Van Den Heuvel, Bella A 18     
       34.10  1:10.92    19.42    37.84  1:16.86  1:54.77    29.41  1:01.46
 13 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'F'            4:40.00   x4:51.58  
     1) Kotalik, Rachel C 19            2) Cervantes, Cc N 18             
     3) Gallagher, Grace E 21           4) Hansen, Rose O 20              
       35.98  1:13.98    38.64  1:22.74    29.30  1:05.34    32.81  1:09.52
 14 Gustavus-MN  'H'                                  4:36.00   x5:00.62  
     1) Voss, Amelia L 19               2) Sprow, Reese E 19              
     3) Zaske, Mikayla A 21             4) Phillips, Mercedes A 20        
       37.76  1:17.17    38.88  1:21.97    32.59  1:11.86    32.63  1:09.62
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'A'            3:23.11    3:31.38   40  
     1) Larsen, Jake R 22               2) Buhler, William J 22           
     3) Grimstad, Gus V 18              4) Miller, Owen M 19              
       26.60    54.35    26.52    58.61    23.61    51.79    21.67    46.63
  2 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  3:27.06    3:32.22   34  
     1) Hudson, Dane W 21               2) Hill, Nyden F 18               
     3) Richardson, Peyton J 19         4) Becker, Andrew E 20            
       25.97    54.12    27.76    59.77    24.52    51.88    22.16    46.45
  3 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  3:30.00    3:38.31   32  
     1) Strom, Matt J 20                2) Teichmiller, Tyler J 19        
     3) Small, Erik G 20                4) Ripken, Kieran B 20            
       27.02    55.19    27.80  1:01.38    24.30    53.58    22.84    48.16
  4 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'B'            3:29.00    3:38.55   30  
     1) Jeffers, Alec J 21              2) Young, Sam A 22                
     3) Jensen, Joe N 20                4) Kuehn, Caiden R 20             
       26.37    54.27    27.67    59.42    25.24    55.43    23.18    49.43
  5 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  3:34.00   x3:47.43  
     1) Franko-Dynes, Dutch W 21        2) Vander Jeugdt, Taylor B 20     
     3) Johnson, Teddy G 20             4) Frese, Noah J 21               
       28.54    59.61    28.16  1:01.33    24.82    55.49    23.89    51.00
  6 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'C'            3:35.00   x3:48.99  
     1) Adamski, Jacob E 22             2) Porzondek, Cooper T 19         
     3) Daniels, Thomas 19              4) Powell, Owen M 21              
       27.58    56.79    29.08  1:03.98    26.24    58.24    23.68    49.98
  7 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'D'            3:38.00   x3:56.16  
     1) Chatterton, Jared R 22          2) Harris, Cam R 21               
     3) Wade, Simeon A 19               4) McMahon, Peter T 19            
       27.77    58.46    29.29  1:05.30    28.05  1:02.94    23.44    49.46
  8 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  3:39.00   x3:56.32  
     1) Haglund, Noah A 19              2) Haugstad, Chad J 22            
     3) Johnson, Alex E 19              4) Klarqvist, Lukas W 21          
       28.89    58.43    31.41  1:06.86    27.18    58.79    24.68    52.24
  9 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  3:36.00   x3:59.26  
     1) Zemek, Callen W 20              2) Hussein, Farrque 22            
     3) Boie, Brady W 19                4) Malecha, Bryce M 20            
       29.45    59.71    29.74  1:04.95    26.77    59.83    25.72    54.77
 10 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                  3:43.00   x4:01.82  
     1) Ricker, Joe S 18                2) Kawlewski, Ryan L 21           
     3) McCullough, Eamonn D 22         4) Fagley, Calvin A 21            
       31.65  1:06.67    29.59  1:04.37    26.17    58.01    24.56    52.77
 11 University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'F'            3:45.00   x4:07.42  
     1) Sullivan, Campbell T 18         2)                                
     3) Jorgenson, Payton 20            4) Gorney, Matthew P 20           
       27.78    58.84    32.40  1:08.73    29.89  1:06.53    25.81    53.32
 12 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                  3:47.00   x4:07.56  
     1) Schindler, Logan T 19           2) Dawson, Jared E 20             
     3) Krussell, Jake A 21             4) Rossow, Teddy W 20             
       30.60  1:03.53    31.46  1:08.00    27.02  1:00.02    25.96    56.01
 -- University of Wisconsin-Steven-WI  'E'            3:40.00         DQ  
     1) Gibbs, Rhys D 19                2) Trantham, Ryan J 19            
     3) Weber, Jack 18                  4) Schneider, Michael 19          
       28.75    58.26    31.61  1:06.99    27.13  1:04.28    23.85    50.65
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 18                    
 
  1. Gustavus                            738   2. University of Wisconsin-Steven      510
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 18                     
 
  1. Gustavus                            646   2. University of Wisconsin-Steven      537