Licensed to St. Olaf College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/10/2018 03:48 PM
                           GAC vs. STO - 11/10/2018                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf College-MN  'A'                               NT    1:51.33   11  
     1) Punyko, Kelly E 21              2) Nevin, Sophia M 19             
     3) Jensen, Helen R 20              4) Wolff, Marissa R 19            
       27.83    58.77  1:26.43  1:51.33                                    
  2 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                       NT    1:52.76    4  
     1) Bjorklund, Amelia L 19          2) Auran, Hailey R 19             
     3) Simms, Michelle A 21            4) Kohorst, Alyssa R 20           
       29.67  1:00.64  1:27.56  1:52.76                                    
  3 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                       NT    1:56.74    2  
     1) Brostrom, Katherine T 20        2) Westendorp, Madeline R 20      
     3) Chuah, Ruth A 19                4) Pokornowski, Hana L 19         
       31.52  1:03.68  1:31.11  1:56.74                                    
  4 St. Olaf College-MN  'B'                               NT    2:00.86  
     1) Cucchiaro, Shannon E 18         2) Wichmann, Kelly R 20           
     3) Prescott, Olivia A 20           4) Metelmann, Solvay P 20         
       32.00  1:05.46  1:33.82  2:00.86                                    
  5 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                       NT   x2:01.32  
     1) Thate, Rachel M 20              2) Benoit, Ella R 18              
     3) Schammel, Abby J 17             4) Mayfield, Allie M 20           
       32.49  1:04.36  1:33.68  2:01.32                                    
  6 St. Olaf College-MN  'C'                               NT   x2:10.80  
     1) Sperling, Elmira 21             2) Kulas, Lauren A 18             
     3) Dix, Martha K 18                4) Quinones, Amber M 19           
       32.96  1:09.73  1:50.28  2:10.80                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf College-MN  'A'                               NT    1:36.14   11  
     1) Loepfe, John G 20               2) Reynolds, Gus G 21             
     3) Hones, Marcel D 19              4) Greseth, Sjon E 19             
       24.66    51.11  1:14.44  1:36.14                                    
  2 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                       NT    1:36.55    4  
     1) Muntifering, Josh J 20          2) Sonnek, Tanner J 22            
     3) Sklar, Ryan P 21                4) Allison, Matt J 21             
       26.24    52.01  1:15.74  1:36.55                                    
  3 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                       NT    1:41.18    2  
     1) Franko-Dynes, Dutch W 18        2) Fairbanks, Riley L 21          
     3) Clark, Will A 20                4) Deyak, Sam J 19                
       26.94    55.18  1:18.76  1:41.18                                    
  4 St. Olaf College-MN  'B'                               NT    1:45.39  
     1) Gergen, Cal J 20                2) Quezada, Xander 19             
     3) Brachmann, Mitch S 18           4) Kretzmann, Ian 20              
       27.35    57.17  1:22.82  1:45.39                                    
  5 St. Olaf College-MN  'C'                               NT   x2:01.16  
     1) Moktan, Rahab 19                2) Swenson, Dan 20                
     3) Pelutis, Dmitriy 21             4) Meagher, Sean R 19             
       30.72  1:07.49  1:34.29  2:01.16                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Linnea M           22 St. Olaf-MN         11:03.61   11:00.92    9  
       30.51  1:03.72  1:37.22  2:10.89  2:44.58  3:17.82  3:51.36  4:24.82
     4:58.23  5:31.86  6:05.53  6:38.71  7:12.08  7:45.50  8:18.56  8:51.67
     9:24.70  9:57.58 10:30.14 11:00.92                                    
  2 Croasdell, Caitlin C      20 St. Olaf-MN         11:09.10   11:01.94    4  
       29.86  1:03.19  1:36.35  2:09.76  2:43.37  3:17.13  3:50.60  4:24.38
     4:57.97  5:32.06  6:05.60  6:38.63  7:11.97  7:45.44  8:18.76  8:51.65
     9:25.04  9:57.86 10:30.41 11:01.94                                    
  3 Hallmark, Sydney R        21 Gusties-MN                NT   11:14.25    3  
       29.93  1:02.67  1:36.07  2:09.98  2:44.03  3:17.81  3:51.78  4:26.04
     5:00.29  5:34.40  6:08.62  6:42.64  7:17.01  7:51.35  8:25.46  8:59.41
     9:33.47 10:07.61 10:41.27 11:14.25                                    
  4 Pesik, Haley L            21 Gusties-MN                NT   11:22.96    2  
       29.77  1:02.32  1:36.01  2:10.08  2:43.91  3:18.39  3:52.80  4:27.21
     5:01.89  5:36.88  6:11.57  6:46.47  7:21.45  7:56.64  8:31.86  9:06.77
     9:41.86 10:16.37 10:50.76 11:22.96                                    
  5 Mayfield, Allie M         20 Gusties-MN                NT   11:22.98    1  
       31.32  1:04.27  1:37.95  2:11.91  2:45.95  3:20.39  3:55.56  4:30.46
     5:05.77  5:40.85  6:15.99  6:50.62  7:25.51  7:59.96  8:34.71  9:09.37
     9:43.26 10:17.17 10:50.68 11:22.98                                    
  6 Martin, Erin M            21 St. Olaf-MN         11:59.60   12:05.27  
       32.20  1:07.03  1:43.23  2:19.56  2:55.91  3:32.54  4:09.21  4:45.94
     5:22.40  5:59.25  6:36.21  7:13.34  7:50.34  8:27.35  9:04.07  9:40.61
    10:17.18 10:53.94 11:30.28 12:05.27                                    
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Zach A            20 Gusties-MN                NT   10:07.76    9  
       27.81    58.44  1:29.70  2:00.84  2:32.28  3:03.78  3:35.51  4:06.09
     4:36.88  5:08.18  5:39.51  6:10.62  6:41.22  7:11.47  7:41.83  8:12.12
     8:41.79  9:11.03  9:39.99 10:07.76                                    
  2 Greseth, Sjon E           19 St. Olaf-MN               NT   10:18.02    4  
       27.92    58.68  1:29.58  2:01.41  2:32.33  3:03.66  3:35.34  4:05.44
     4:36.23  5:07.10  5:38.64  6:10.57  6:41.82  7:12.17  7:42.50  8:13.11
     8:43.94  9:15.16  9:46.86 10:18.02                                    
  3 Christianson, Mack A      20 Gusties-MN                NT   10:26.36    3  
       27.97    58.84  1:30.27  2:02.05  2:33.43  3:04.33  3:35.19  4:05.95
     4:37.31  5:09.01  5:40.67  6:12.20  6:43.34  7:15.10  7:46.83  8:18.99
     8:51.05  9:23.19  9:55.38 10:26.36                                    
  4 Kawlewski, Ryan L         18 Gusties-MN                NT   10:41.52    2  
       29.15  1:00.65  1:33.26  2:05.46  2:37.99  3:10.72  3:43.76  4:16.23
     4:48.67  5:21.18  5:53.98  6:26.96  6:59.89  7:32.40  8:04.69  8:37.01
     9:09.79  9:41.74 10:12.48 10:41.52                                    
  5 McCarty, Zach Q           19 St. Olaf-MN         10:48.15   10:50.55    1  
       28.71  1:00.67  1:33.53  2:06.89  2:39.48  3:12.38  3:45.38  4:18.28
     4:51.34  5:24.18  5:57.25  6:29.87  7:02.69  7:35.70  8:08.37  8:41.30
     9:13.93  9:46.73 10:19.24 10:50.55                                    
  6 Tong, DQ L                22 St. Olaf-MN         11:23.27   11:20.86  
       29.39  1:02.20  1:35.48  2:09.50  2:43.42  3:17.87  3:52.16  4:26.50
     5:00.90  5:35.39  6:10.21  6:44.74  7:19.61  7:54.43  8:29.14  9:04.04
     9:38.88 10:13.17 10:47.55 11:20.86                                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Marissa R          19 St. Olaf-MN          1:57.95    1:58.44    9  
       28.32    58.83  1:29.16  1:58.44                                    
  2 Webster, Maggie B         21 Gusties-MN                NT    1:58.77    4  
       29.30  1:00.33  1:29.72  1:58.77                                    
  3 Knutson, Maya L           19 St. Olaf-MN          2:01.25    2:00.78    3  
       28.47    59.27  1:30.17  2:00.78                                    
  4 Lokensgard, Alyssa R      20 Gusties-MN                NT    2:03.35    2  
       28.55    59.89  1:32.02  2:03.35                                    
  5 Thate, Rachel M           20 Gusties-MN                NT    2:07.98    1  
       29.81  1:02.25  1:35.20  2:07.98                                    
  6 Lance, Anna A             19 St. Olaf-MN          2:07.10    2:08.62  
       29.48  1:02.22  1:36.09  2:08.62                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Nolan H           20 Gusties-MN                NT    1:45.88    9  
       24.84    51.96  1:18.48  1:45.88                                    
  2 Franko-Dynes, Dutch W     18 Gusties-MN                NT    1:47.94    4  
       24.99    52.41  1:20.18  1:47.94                                    
  3 Fitzloff, Thomas R        19 Gusties-MN                NT    1:49.53    3  
       25.14    52.69  1:20.94  1:49.53                                    
  4 Eyman Casey, Abe D        21 St. Olaf-MN          1:54.71    1:52.55    2  
       25.26    53.21  1:22.20  1:52.55                                    
  5 Pelutis, Dmitriy          21 St. Olaf-MN          2:00.72    2:00.85    1  
       26.87    55.62  1:27.65  2:00.85                                    
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Punyko, Kelly E           21 St. Olaf-MN          1:01.18    1:00.31    9  
       29.06  1:00.31                                                      
  2 Bjorklund, Amelia L       19 Gusties-MN                NT    1:03.35    4  
       30.54  1:03.35                                                      
  3 Croasdell, Caitlin C      20 St. Olaf-MN          1:05.02    1:04.70    3  
       31.37  1:04.70                                                      
  4 Pokornowski, Hana L       19 Gusties-MN                NT    1:04.94    2  
       31.24  1:04.94                                                      
  5 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      18 St. Olaf-MN          1:08.02    1:07.32    1  
       32.64  1:07.32                                                      
  6 Brostrom, Katherine T     20 Gusties-MN                NT    1:07.69  
       32.62  1:07.69                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loepfe, John G            20 St. Olaf-MN            53.35      52.57    9  
       25.29    52.57                                                      
  2 Muntifering, Josh J       20 Gusties-MN                NT      55.05    4  
       26.63    55.05                                                      
  3 Peters, Andrew R          22 Gusties-MN                NT      57.39    3  
       27.85    57.39                                                      
  4 Gergen, Cal J             20 St. Olaf-MN               NT      59.22    2  
       28.47    59.22                                                      
  5 McCullough, Eamonn D      19 Gusties-MN                NT    1:00.61    1  
       29.59  1:00.61                                                      
  6 Moktan, Rahab             19 St. Olaf-MN          1:05.09    1:06.17  
       31.82  1:06.17                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nevin, Sophia M           19 St. Olaf-MN          1:08.82    1:07.72    9  
       31.60  1:07.72                                                      
  2 Auran, Hailey R           19 Gusties-MN                NT    1:09.30    4  
       33.00  1:09.30                                                      
  3 Benoit, Ella R            18 Gusties-MN                NT    1:10.06    3  
       32.76  1:10.06                                                      
  4 Westendorp, Madeline R    20 Gusties-MN                NT    1:11.43    2  
       33.59  1:11.43                                                      
  5 Wichmann, Kelly R         20 St. Olaf-MN          1:11.99    1:12.70    1  
       33.75  1:12.70                                                      
  6 Kulas, Lauren A           18 St. Olaf-MN          1:21.90    1:21.92  
       38.32  1:21.92                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sonnek, Tanner J          22 Gusties-MN                NT      57.06    9  
       27.16    57.06                                                      
  2 Reynolds, Gus G           21 St. Olaf-MN          1:00.30    1:00.36    4  
       27.61  1:00.36                                                      
  3 Fairbanks, Riley L        21 Gusties-MN                NT    1:02.84    3  
       29.88  1:02.84                                                      
  4 Deyak, Sam J              19 Gusties-MN                NT    1:03.80    2  
       29.73  1:03.80                                                      
  5 Quezada, Xander           19 St. Olaf-MN          1:05.24    1:07.24    1  
       31.10  1:07.24                                                      
  6 McCarty, Zach Q           19 St. Olaf-MN               NT    1:09.15  
       32.59  1:09.15                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Helen R           20 St. Olaf-MN          2:15.07    2:16.24    9  
       29.92  1:03.83  1:39.75  2:16.24                                    
  2 Rizzo, Linnea M           22 St. Olaf-MN          2:19.51    2:19.39    4  
       31.41  1:06.62  1:42.69  2:19.39                                    
  3 Hallmark, Sydney R        21 Gusties-MN                NT    2:20.46    3  
       31.31  1:06.87  1:44.04  2:20.46                                    
  4 Simms, Michelle A         21 Gusties-MN                NT    2:22.58    2  
       31.25  1:07.84  1:44.79  2:22.58                                    
  5 Schammel, Abby J          17 Gusties-MN                NT    2:30.45    1  
       33.33  1:10.45  1:50.33  2:30.45                                    
  6 Jones, Olivia M           20 St. Olaf-MN          2:33.20    2:37.08  
       34.25  1:14.05  1:54.65  2:37.08                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sklar, Ryan P             21 Gusties-MN                NT    2:00.60    9  
       27.11    58.09  1:28.78  2:00.60                                    
  2 Hones, Marcel D           19 St. Olaf-MN          2:03.43    2:02.78    4  
       26.84    58.34  1:30.42  2:02.78                                    
  3 Larson, Nolan H           20 Gusties-MN                NT    2:08.97    3  
       27.72    59.56  1:33.63  2:08.97                                    
  4 Fitzloff, Thomas R        19 Gusties-MN                NT    2:14.83    2  
       29.97  1:04.22  1:39.24  2:14.83                                    
  5 Tong, DQ L                22 St. Olaf-MN               NT    2:17.36    1  
       30.18  1:04.20  1:39.70  2:17.36                                    
  6 Brachmann, Mitch S        18 St. Olaf-MN          2:12.23    2:19.36  
       29.63  1:03.37  1:40.03  2:19.36                                    
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Maggie B         21 Gusties-MN                NT      24.71    9  
  2 Lokensgard, Alyssa R      20 Gusties-MN                NT      24.92    4  
  3 Kohorst, Alyssa R         20 Gusties-MN                NT      26.22    3  
  4 Prescott, Olivia A        20 St. Olaf-MN            26.98      26.86    2  
  5 Metelmann, Solvay P       20 St. Olaf-MN            27.44      27.03    1  
  6 Wallace, Victoria R       18 St. Olaf-MN            30.76      30.43  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allison, Matt J           21 Gusties-MN                NT      21.68    9  
  2 Clark, Will A             20 Gusties-MN                NT      22.46    4  
  3 Kretzmann, Ian            20 St. Olaf-MN            23.01      22.53    3  
  4 Peters, Andrew R          22 Gusties-MN                NT      22.64    2  
  5 Eyman Casey, Abe D        21 St. Olaf-MN            23.61      23.50    1  
  6 Swenson, Dan              20 St. Olaf-MN            27.61      27.42  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steinberg, Sophia A       19 Gusties-MN                NP     157.50    9  
  2 An, Emily T               19 Gusties-MN                NP     135.35    4  
  3 Vasina, Veronica E        21 Gusties-MN                NP     117.40    3  
  4 Song, Ester E             21 St. Olaf-MN               NP     108.85    2  
 -- Nietz, Anna K             18 Gusties-MN                NP    X134.95  
 -- Cox, Theadosia S          18 Gusties-MN                NP    X115.15  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bican, Logan J            20 Gusties-MN                NP     185.80    9  
  2 Bovee, Jonathan M         21 Gusties-MN                NP     167.40    4  
  3 Jorgensen Duus, Leif P    21 St. Olaf-MN               NP     166.65    3  
  4 Theis, Josh S             20 Gusties-MN                NP     160.45    2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Maggie B         21 Gusties-MN                NT      54.58    9  
       26.70    54.58                                                      
  2 Lokensgard, Alyssa R      20 Gusties-MN                NT      55.44    4  
       27.10    55.44                                                      
  3 Wolff, Marissa R          19 St. Olaf-MN            56.07      55.70    3  
       27.55    55.70                                                      
  4 Knutson, Maya L           19 St. Olaf-MN            55.45      56.10    2  
       27.62    56.10                                                      
  5 Kohorst, Alyssa R         20 Gusties-MN                NT      57.08    1  
       28.09    57.08                                                      
  6 Metelmann, Solvay P       20 St. Olaf-MN          1:01.42    1:00.80  
       29.11  1:00.80                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allison, Matt J           21 Gusties-MN                NT      48.55    9  
       23.55    48.55                                                      
  2 Peters, Andrew R          22 Gusties-MN                NT      49.53    4  
       24.05    49.53                                                      
  3 Greseth, Sjon E           19 St. Olaf-MN            49.24      49.68    3  
       23.99    49.68                                                      
  4 Dawson, Zach A            20 Gusties-MN                NT      51.65    2  
       25.10    51.65                                                      
  5 Kretzmann, Ian            20 St. Olaf-MN            51.50      51.89    1  
       24.78    51.89                                                      
  6 Gergen, Cal J             20 St. Olaf-MN            51.90      52.93  
       25.03    52.93                                                      
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bjorklund, Amelia L       19 Gusties-MN                NT    2:16.38    9  
       32.28  1:06.39  1:41.07  2:16.38                                    
  2 Punyko, Kelly E           21 St. Olaf-MN          2:22.25    2:18.05    4  
       31.28  1:05.72  1:41.69  2:18.05                                    
  3 Croasdell, Caitlin C      20 St. Olaf-MN          2:29.46    2:19.28    3  
       32.63  1:07.86  1:44.54  2:19.28                                    
  4 Chuah, Ruth A             19 Gusties-MN                NT    2:19.31    2  
       33.15  1:08.58  1:44.81  2:19.31                                    
  5 Brostrom, Katherine T     20 Gusties-MN                NT    2:23.28    1  
       34.22  1:10.39  1:47.59  2:23.28                                    
  6 Cucchiaro, Shannon E      18 St. Olaf-MN          2:24.79    2:23.40  
       33.94  1:10.15  1:47.51  2:23.40                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muntifering, Josh J       20 Gusties-MN                NT    1:59.48    9  
       28.11    58.33  1:29.17  1:59.48                                    
  2 Eyman Casey, Abe D        21 St. Olaf-MN               NT    1:59.83    4  
       28.75    59.31  1:30.01  1:59.83                                    
  3 Loepfe, John G            20 St. Olaf-MN          2:02.29    2:00.86    3  
       27.98    58.36  1:29.42  2:00.86                                    
  4 Franko-Dynes, Dutch W     18 Gusties-MN                NT    2:06.97    2  
       29.58  1:01.51  1:35.19  2:06.97                                    
  5 Sklar, Ryan P             21 Gusties-MN                NT    2:09.33    1  
       29.82  1:01.92  1:35.55  2:09.33                                    
  6 Moktan, Rahab             19 St. Olaf-MN          2:22.25    2:24.31  
       34.15  1:10.01  1:47.15  2:24.31                                    
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pesik, Haley L            21 Gusties-MN                NT    2:29.86    9  
       34.49  1:13.06  1:51.79  2:29.86                                    
  2 Nevin, Sophia M           19 St. Olaf-MN          2:33.67    2:29.92    4  
       33.06  1:10.79  1:50.01  2:29.92                                    
  3 Auran, Hailey R           19 Gusties-MN                NT    2:31.14    3  
       35.28  1:14.28  1:53.16  2:31.14                                    
  4 Benoit, Ella R            18 Gusties-MN                NT    2:35.73    2  
       35.22  1:14.67  1:55.16  2:35.73                                    
  5 Wichmann, Kelly R         20 St. Olaf-MN          2:37.29    2:37.34    1  
       35.72  1:16.16  1:56.54  2:37.34                                    
  6 Kulas, Lauren A           18 St. Olaf-MN          3:00.27    3:02.32  
       39.50  1:24.57  2:12.95  3:02.32                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sonnek, Tanner J          22 Gusties-MN                NT    2:08.36    9  
       29.12  1:02.41  1:35.39  2:08.36                                    
  2 Fairbanks, Riley L        21 Gusties-MN                NT    2:16.56    4  
       31.60  1:06.37  1:41.73  2:16.56                                    
  3 Reynolds, Gus G           21 St. Olaf-MN          2:18.69    2:17.10    3  
       29.45  1:04.41  1:40.41  2:17.10                                    
  4 Deyak, Sam J              19 Gusties-MN                NT    2:22.98    2  
       32.07  1:08.49  1:45.32  2:22.98                                    
  5 Quezada, Xander           19 St. Olaf-MN          2:28.18    2:29.75    1  
       33.02  1:10.12  1:50.24  2:29.75                                    
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Marissa R          19 St. Olaf-MN          5:21.50    5:24.33    9  
       29.87  1:02.14  1:34.72  2:07.41  2:40.37  3:13.45  3:46.39  4:19.35
     4:52.55  5:24.33                                                      
  2 Rizzo, Linnea M           22 St. Olaf-MN               NT    5:25.71    4  
       30.42  1:02.96  1:36.34  2:09.34  2:42.47  3:15.41  3:48.42  4:21.36
     4:53.90  5:25.71                                                      
  3 Hallmark, Sydney R        21 Gusties-MN                NT    5:31.33    3  
       29.97  1:02.60  1:35.88  2:09.48  2:42.98  3:16.76  3:51.07  4:25.31
     4:59.01  5:31.33                                                      
  4 Mayfield, Allie M         20 Gusties-MN                NT    5:37.77    2  
       31.58  1:05.73  1:39.89  2:14.21  2:48.35  3:22.46  3:56.15  4:30.15
     5:04.43  5:37.77                                                      
  5 Thate, Rachel M           20 Gusties-MN                NT    5:41.05    1  
       30.90  1:04.70  1:39.19  2:13.78  2:48.36  3:22.79  3:57.42  4:32.19
     5:06.92  5:41.05                                                      
  6 Lance, Anna A             19 St. Olaf-MN               NT    6:14.66  
       34.38  1:11.92  1:49.55  2:26.82  3:04.79  3:43.50  4:21.86  5:00.55
     5:38.50  6:14.66                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Zach A            20 Gusties-MN                NT    4:53.61    9  
       27.09    56.82  1:27.17  1:57.36  2:27.75  2:57.92  3:28.00  3:56.96
     4:25.87  4:53.61                                                      
  2 Greseth, Sjon E           19 St. Olaf-MN          5:00.07    4:57.36    4  
       27.05    57.07  1:27.84  1:58.01  2:28.12  2:58.55  3:28.80  3:58.41
     4:28.42  4:57.36                                                      
  3 Christianson, Mack A      20 Gusties-MN                NT    5:06.49    3  
       27.19    57.36  1:28.71  2:00.13  2:31.36  3:02.43  3:33.90  4:05.33
     4:36.69  5:06.49                                                      
  4 Kawlewski, Ryan L         18 Gusties-MN                NT    5:13.41    2  
       28.54  1:00.01  1:32.06  2:04.42  2:36.81  3:09.00  3:41.32  4:13.10
     4:44.97  5:13.41                                                      
  5 McCarty, Zach Q           19 St. Olaf-MN          5:19.76    5:21.11    1  
       28.58  1:00.34  1:32.65  2:05.35  2:38.01  3:11.13  3:43.87  4:16.89
     4:49.34  5:21.11                                                      
  6 Tong, DQ L                22 St. Olaf-MN          5:32.22    5:39.29  
       29.96  1:03.52  1:37.85  2:12.40  2:46.98  3:21.49  3:56.33  4:30.82
     5:05.60  5:39.29                                                      
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prescott, Olivia A        20 St. Olaf-MN          1:04.58      53.51    9  
       30.66    53.51                                                      
  2 Jensen, Helen R           20 St. Olaf-MN          1:02.88    1:00.59    4  
       28.76  1:00.59                                                      
  3 Simms, Michelle A         21 Gusties-MN                NT    1:01.36    3  
       29.48  1:01.36                                                      
  4 Schammel, Abby J          17 Gusties-MN                NT    1:05.68    2  
       31.15  1:05.68                                                      
  5 Chuah, Ruth A             19 Gusties-MN                NT    1:06.19    1  
       31.41  1:06.19                                                      
  6 Martin, Erin M            21 St. Olaf-MN          1:08.18    1:09.76  
       31.90  1:09.76                                                      
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Nolan H           20 Gusties-MN                NT      52.47    9  
       24.83    52.47                                                      
  2 Hones, Marcel D           19 St. Olaf-MN            52.61      53.27    4  
       24.50    53.27                                                      
  3 Sklar, Ryan P             21 Gusties-MN                NT      53.71    3  
       24.92    53.71                                                      
  4 Fitzloff, Thomas R        19 Gusties-MN                NT      56.05    2  
       25.84    56.05                                                      
  5 Brachmann, Mitch S        18 St. Olaf-MN            57.90      58.60    1  
       27.30    58.60                                                      
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steinberg, Sophia A       19 Gusties-MN                NP     221.15    9  
  2 An, Emily T               19 Gusties-MN                NP     184.55    4  
  3 Vasina, Veronica E        21 Gusties-MN                NP     166.85    3  
  4 Song, Ester E             21 St. Olaf-MN           147.82     135.80    2  
 -- Nietz, Anna K             18 Gusties-MN                NP    X165.10  
 -- Cox, Theadosia S          18 Gusties-MN                NP    X133.05  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jorgensen Duus, Leif P    21 St. Olaf-MN           279.00     285.00    9  
  2 Bican, Logan J            20 Gusties-MN                NP     274.60    4  
  3 Theis, Josh S             20 Gusties-MN                NP     239.60    3  
  4 Bovee, Jonathan M         21 Gusties-MN                NP     221.40    2  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Helen R           20 St. Olaf-MN               NT    2:16.30    9  
       29.23  1:04.06  1:43.60  2:16.30                                    
  2 Knutson, Maya L           19 St. Olaf-MN               NT    2:18.04    4  
       31.37  1:06.91  1:47.63  2:18.04                                    
  3 Pesik, Haley L            21 Gusties-MN                NT    2:20.25    3  
       31.67  1:09.17  1:48.11  2:20.25                                    
  4 Auran, Hailey R           19 Gusties-MN                NT    2:21.13    2  
       33.10  1:12.37  1:49.72  2:21.13                                    
  5 Nevin, Sophia M           19 St. Olaf-MN               NT    2:22.71    1  
       30.58  1:10.14  1:49.07  2:22.71                                    
  6 Brostrom, Katherine T     20 Gusties-MN                NT    2:27.00  
       31.75  1:09.08  1:53.47  2:27.00                                    
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muntifering, Josh J       20 Gusties-MN                NT    1:58.85    9  
       24.71    54.10  1:29.32  1:58.85                                    
  2 Sonnek, Tanner J          22 Gusties-MN                NT    1:58.88    4  
       25.91    57.52  1:30.53  1:58.88                                    
  3 Fairbanks, Riley L        21 Gusties-MN                NT    2:04.58    3  
       26.81  1:02.10  1:36.13  2:04.58                                    
  4 Reynolds, Gus G           21 St. Olaf-MN               NT    2:05.04    2  
       26.86  1:00.48  1:35.58  2:05.04                                    
  5 Loepfe, John G            20 St. Olaf-MN               NT    2:06.62    1  
       25.83    57.61  1:36.09  2:06.62                                    
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                       NT    1:40.08   11  
     1) Kohorst, Alyssa R 20            2) Lokensgard, Alyssa R 20        
     3) Pokornowski, Hana L 19          4) Webster, Maggie B 21           
       26.06    50.63  1:15.86  1:40.08                                    
  2 St. Olaf College-MN  'A'                          1:46.53    1:43.53    4  
     1) Punyko, Kelly E 21              2) Croasdell, Caitlin C 20        
     3) Rizzo, Linnea M 22              4) Knutson, Maya L 19             
       25.47    51.65  1:17.70  1:43.53                                    
  3 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                       NT    1:44.19    2  
     1) Pesik, Haley L 21               2) Hallmark, Sydney R 21          
     3) Chuah, Ruth A 19                4) Bjorklund, Amelia L 19         
       27.33    53.07  1:18.86  1:44.19                                    
  4 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                       NT   x1:47.88  
     1) Thate, Rachel M 20              2) Westendorp, Madeline R 20      
     3) Simms, Michelle A 21            4) Benoit, Ella R 18              
       28.38    54.92  1:21.53  1:47.88                                    
  5 St. Olaf College-MN  'B'                               NT    1:51.81  
     1) Metelmann, Solvay P 20          2) Jones, Olivia M 20             
     3) Wichmann, Kelly R 20            4) Cucchiaro, Shannon E 18        
       28.35    56.74  1:23.70  1:51.81                                    
  6 St. Olaf College-MN  'C'                               NT   x1:59.16  
     1) Wallace, Victoria R 18          2) Sperling, Elmira 21            
     3) Quinones, Amber M 19            4) Dix, Martha K 18               
       30.63    59.29  1:27.03  1:59.16                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                       NT    1:26.61   11  
     1) Allison, Matt J 21              2) Clark, Will A 20               
     3) Larson, Nolan H 20              4) Peters, Andrew R 22            
       21.69    43.77  1:05.02  1:26.61                                    
  2 St. Olaf College-MN  'A'                               NT    1:30.44    4  
     1) Kretzmann, Ian 20               2) Hones, Marcel D 19             
     3) Gergen, Cal J 20                4) Eyman Casey, Abe D 21          
       22.79    45.08  1:08.14  1:30.44                                    
  3 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                       NT    1:31.01    2  
     1) Franko-Dynes, Dutch W 18        2) Deyak, Sam J 19                
     3) Fitzloff, Thomas R 19           4) McCullough, Eamonn D 19        
       22.92    45.48  1:08.05  1:31.01                                    
  4 St. Olaf College-MN  'B'                               NT    1:40.34  
     1) Moktan, Rahab 19                2) McCarty, Zach Q 19             
     3) Tong, DQ L 22                   4) Quezada, Xander 19             
       25.87    50.67  1:15.94  1:40.34                                    
 -- Gustavus-MN  'C'                                       NT   X1:36.81  
     1) Dawson, Zach A 20               2) Christianson, Mack A 20        
     3) Fairbanks, Riley L 21           4) Kawlewski, Ryan L 18           
       23.84    48.81  1:12.99  1:36.81                                    
 -- St. Olaf College-MN  'C'                               NT   X1:42.08  
     1) Greseth, Sjon E 19              2) Pelutis, Dmitriy 21            
     3) Swenson, Dan 20                 4) Meagher, Sean R 19             
       22.85    48.50  1:15.73  1:42.08                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Gustavus                            158   2. St. Olaf College                    140
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Gustavus                            210   2. St. Olaf College                     88