Licensed to Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License

                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/6/2016 08:21 PM

                2016 Minnesota Challenge - 2/5/2016 to 2/6/2016                

                                    Results                                    

 

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                                        Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               1:37.24        

     1) Paulson, Emma 20                2) Smarjesse, Kate 19             

     3) Howard, Alex 18                 4) Molitor, Tiana 20              

                  23.54       48.07 (24.53)     1:12.72 (24.65)     1:37.24 (24.52)

  2 The University of North Dakota  'A'                         1:38.30        

     1) Thompson, Jennifer 18           2) Ubel, Meredith 19              

     3) Spencer, Emily 19               4) Tedjasukmana, Patti 21         

                  24.59       49.07 (24.48)     1:13.32 (24.25)     1:38.30 (24.98)

  3 Carleton College  'A'                                       1:38.96        

     1) Mather, Caroline 18             2) Lester, Anisa 19               

     3) Wetzel, Maria 20                4) Braiedy, Alex 21               

                  24.38       48.99 (24.61)     1:14.26 (25.27)     1:38.96 (24.70)

  4 The University of North Dakota  'B'                         1:38.98        

     1) Robinson, Sydni 19              2) Prestigiacomo, Paige 18        

     3) Goerlinger, Gabby 18            4) Ortner, Emily 18               

                  24.91       49.65 (24.74)     1:13.76 (24.11)     1:38.98 (25.22)

  5 Gustavus  'A'                                               1:39.05        

     1) Reilly, Kathleen 20             2) Lohman, Nicole 21              

     3) Webster, Maggie 18              4) Anding, Tarin 22               

                  24.39       49.63 (25.24)     1:14.40 (24.77)     1:39.05 (24.65)

  6 South Dakota State University  'A'                          1:39.41        

     1) Critchley, Kalen 19             2) Kennedy, Carolyn 18            

     3) Shallberg, McKenna 21           4) Goosen, Jade 20                

                  25.84       50.24 (24.40)     1:14.68 (24.44)     1:39.41 (24.73)

  7 The University of South Dakota  'A'                         1:39.81        

     1) Juffer, Kathleen 20             2) Hannah, Haley 19               

     3) Goff, Kaitlin 22                4) Buelte, Natalie 19             

                  24.91       50.87 (25.96)     1:15.33 (24.46)     1:39.81 (24.48)

  8 St. Olaf College  'A'                                       1:40.26        

     1) Schnaith, Abbey 21              2) Walters, Claire 20             

     3) Thomforde, Marla 21             4) Punyko, Kelly 18               

                  25.41       49.74 (24.33)     1:14.74 (25.00)     1:40.26 (25.52)

  9 St. Cloud State University  'A'                             1:40.42        

     1) Statz, Allison 20               2) Hebzynski, Molly 19            

     3) Strong, Maddy 18                4) Opdahl, Bridget 20             

                  25.52       50.88 (25.36)     1:15.74 (24.86)     1:40.42 (24.68)

 10 College of Saint Benedict  'A'                              1:41.03        

     1) Rudin, Kristina 18              2) Heller, Katie 18               

     3) Harder, Meghan 20               4) Bierman, Steph 21              

                  25.63       50.62 (24.99)     1:16.07 (25.45)     1:41.03 (24.96)

 11 St. Cloud State University  'B'                             1:41.04        

     1) Erickson, Tia 19                2) Hildebrand, Amy 19             

     3) Gastecki, Caitlin 20            4) Andersen, Megan 20             

                  25.34       50.42 (25.08)     1:15.54 (25.12)     1:41.04 (25.50)

 12 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'A'                         1:41.16        

                  25.47       51.28 (25.81)     1:16.33 (25.05)     1:41.16 (24.83)

 13 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               1:41.68        

     1) Schroeder, Mira 18              2) Larson, Claire 21              

     3) Herrli, Nicole 20               4) Schneeman, Katrina 18          

                  25.88       51.00 (25.12)     1:16.27 (25.27)     1:41.68 (25.41)

 14 University of St. Thomas  'C'                               1:42.08        

     1) Cassens, Haley 19               2) Hoffman, Anna 19               

     3) Kleckner-Thiele, Annie 18       4) Peichel, Molly 22              

                  25.26       51.25 (25.99)     1:17.13 (25.88)     1:42.08 (24.95)

 15 Gustavus  'B'                                               1:42.36        

     1) Holwerda, Kennedy 20            2) Booher, Hayley 20              

     3) Anderson, Leah 22               4) Kinney, Maddie 18              

                  25.66       51.20 (25.54)     1:16.85 (25.65)     1:42.36 (25.51)

 16 Carleton College  'B'                                       1:42.50        

     1) Salazar, Brittany 22            2) Clark, Allie 20                

     3) Aylward, Hannah 20              4) Dowling, Eveline 18            

                  25.79       51.17 (25.38)     1:16.68 (25.51)     1:42.50 (25.82)

 17 St. Olaf College  'B'                                       1:44.75        

     1) Song, Ester 18                  2) McLarnan, Nina 19              

     3) Lee, Maddie 21                  4) Gaylord, Megan 21              

                  28.52       54.61 (26.09)     1:19.51 (24.90)     1:44.75 (25.24)

 18 Gustavus  'C'                                               1:45.30        

     1) Hallmark, Sydney 19             2) Erson, Jade 19                 

     3) Claessens, Sarah 18             4) Winslow, Amanda 22             

                  27.10       53.00 (25.90)     1:19.15 (26.15)     1:45.30 (26.15)

 19 University of St. Thomas  'D'                               1:45.67        

     1) Rutschke, Kristen 18            2) Thurow, Emily 19               

     3) Melody, Erin 18                 4) Cox, Jess 18                   

                  25.78       51.68 (25.90)     1:18.58 (26.90)     1:45.67 (27.09)

 20 College of Saint Benedict  'C'                              1:45.70        

     1) Manley, Hannah 18               2) Noel, Lauren 18                

     3) Hagen, Gaby 17                  4) Thurin, Jessica 20             

                  27.15       53.83 (26.68)     1:19.95 (26.12)     1:45.70 (25.75)

 21 Gustavus  'D'                                               1:45.95        

     1) Boonstra, Megan 19              2) Pesik, Haley 18                

     3) Field, Morgan 21                4) Laliberte, Nicole 19           

                  26.80       53.05 (26.25)     1:19.58 (26.53)     1:45.95 (26.37)

 22 Carleton College  'D'                                       1:46.37        

     1) Magid, Sarah 21                 2) McBride, Madison 22            

     3) Shin, Lexi 19                   4) Schrom, Marly 18               

                  26.78       53.34 (26.56)     1:19.73 (26.39)     1:46.37 (26.64)

 23 Hamline University  'A'                                     1:46.47        

     1) Hanson, Taylor 17               2) Elgarten, Taylor 19            

     3) Robertson, Savannah 18          4) Martinek, Taylor 18            

                  26.92       54.67 (27.75)     1:21.65 (26.98)     1:46.47 (24.82)

 24 Iowa Central Community College  'A'                         1:46.65        

     1) Lynch, McKenna                  2) Lebsock, Sarah                 

     3) Beacham, Ashleigh               4) Weber, Augusta                 

                  25.47       53.07 (27.60)     1:19.47 (26.40)     1:46.65 (27.18)

 25 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'B'                         1:46.68        

                  26.76       52.82 (26.06)     1:20.49 (27.67)     1:46.68 (26.19)

 26 University of St. Thomas  'E'                               1:46.77        

     1) Ericson, Maggie 18              2) Rose, Melissa 18               

     3) Weber, Olivia 21                4) Wahlquist, Annika 20           

                  26.89       53.10 (26.21)     1:19.55 (26.45)     1:46.77 (27.22)

 27 College of Saint Mary  'A'                                  1:47.09        

     1) Bernal, Colleen 21              2) Drew, Sidney                   

     3) LeMense, Regina                 4) Pauley, Hannah 21              

                  27.05       53.66 (26.61)     1:21.38 (27.72)     1:47.09 (25.71)

 28 Carleton College  'C'                                       1:47.26        

     1) Beck, Elika 22                  2) Sanchez, Camille 21            

     3) Culver, Emily 19                4) Gergely, Anna 18               

                  29.09       55.36 (26.27)     1:21.74 (26.38)     1:47.26 (25.52)

 29 Morningside College  'A'                                    1:47.35        

     1) Mullen, Aggie 18                2) Samqua, Krystal 18             

     3) Nehring, Alyssa 19              4) Edge, Evelyn 20                

                  27.08       54.16 (27.08)     1:21.36 (27.20)     1:47.35 (25.99)

 30 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'C'                         1:47.70        

                  26.66       53.53 (26.87)     1:21.03 (27.50)     1:47.70 (26.67)

 31 Concordia Cobbers  'A'                                      1:48.62        

     1) Nelson, Sarah 19                2) O'Connell, Ann Marie 20        

     3) Dehnke, Alaina                  4) Herkenhoff, Annie              

                  27.66       55.12 (27.46)     1:21.81 (26.69)     1:48.62 (26.81)

 32 College of Saint Benedict  'B'                              1:49.17        

     1) Boe, Lynnae 18                  2) Hesse, Grace 19                

     3) Frisby, Johannah 17             4) Zugg, Eliza 19                 

                  27.37       53.92 (26.55)     1:49.17 (55.25)                    

 33 Gustavus  'E'                                               1:51.15        

     1) Simms, Michelle 19              2) Baumann, Erin 20               

     3) Heldt, Meghan 22                4) Hickerson, Ivy 20              

                  26.85       53.91 (27.06)     1:23.13 (29.22)     1:51.15 (28.02)

 34 Iowa Central Community College  'B'                         1:51.40        

     1) Spiker, AnnMarie                2) Kokemiller, Kate               

     3) Messerly, Kassandra             4) Russell, Elli                  

                  27.79       54.79 (27.00)     1:23.76 (28.97)     1:51.40 (27.64)

 35 Hamline University  'B'                                     1:54.51        

     1) Yepes, Tati 19                  2) Ealy, Sam 17                   

     3) Rapp, Maya 19                   4) Dwyer, Jennie 21               

                  28.85       44.40 (15.55)   1:54.51 (1:10.11)                    

 36 Morningside College  'B'                                    1:54.65        

     1) Vanek, Allie 18                 2) Johnson, Carly 18              

     3) Woodward, Alisia 18             4) Gates, Tracy 21                

                  29.09       57.94 (28.85)     1:27.19 (29.25)     1:54.65 (27.46)

 37 Augsburg College  'A'                                       1:54.92        

     1) Stewart, Marissa 19             2) Youngstrand, Emily 21          

     3) Carwin, Jessica 24              4) Pedersen, Chelsea 23           

                  28.54       55.94 (27.40)     1:25.17 (29.23)     1:54.92 (29.75)

 38 Concordia Cobbers  'B'                                      1:55.16        

     1) Johnson, Madeline 21            2) White, Ciara                   

     3) Johnson, Lily 20                4) Olson, Jordyn 21               

                  29.20       57.28 (28.08)     1:25.83 (28.55)     1:55.16 (29.33)

 39 Gustavus  'F'                                               1:55.61        

     1) Kramer, Julia 21                2) Sienczak, Alexis 18            

     3) Fittipaldi, Carolyn 22          4) Goblirsch, Claire 21           

                  28.07       57.12 (29.05)     1:26.13 (29.01)     1:55.61 (29.48)

 40 Concordia Cobbers  'C'                                      2:00.02        

     1) Arnold, Lauren 19               2) Benson, Abbey 21               

     3) Carter, McKayle 19              4) Templeton, Jordyn              

                  28.16       57.93 (29.77)     1:29.64 (31.71)     2:00.02 (30.38)

 41 College of Saint Mary  'B'                                  2:00.91        

     1) Porter, Sage                    2) Moeschen, Kathleen 20          

     3) Rundgren, Amanda 20             4) Hanus, Carolyn 20              

                  28.14     1:00.28 (32.14)     1:33.07 (32.79)     2:00.91 (27.84)

 42 Saint Mary's University  'A'                                2:02.03        

     1) Fanning, Sarah 20               2) Tandberg, Shea                 

     3) Mulville, Geraldina 19          4) Van Beest, Grace 19            

                  28.32     1:01.82 (33.50)     1:33.39 (31.57)     2:02.03 (28.64)

 43 Morningside College  'C'                                    2:02.35        

     1) Podczerwinski, Courtney 21      2) Reynolds, Madi 20              

     3) Larson, Savannah 21             4) Hirschman, Taylor 18           

                  29.39       57.89 (28.50)     1:31.64 (33.75)     2:02.35 (30.71)

 44 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'D'                         2:14.23        

                  29.29       56.29 (27.00)     1:23.05 (26.76)     2:14.23 (51.18)

 45 Saint Mary's University  'B'                                2:17.68        

     1) Propsom, Abby 17                2) Avila, Paula                   

     3) Leif, EJ 19                     4) Holey, Anessa 19               

                  29.42     1:04.61 (35.19)     1:40.63 (36.02)     2:17.68 (37.05)

 -- Gustavus  'G'                                                    NS        

 

Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                                        Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Carleton College  'A'                                       1:23.92        

     1) Grinich, Stephen 21             2) Schwarzkopf, Karl 18           

     3) Josephson, Wilson 21            4) McAneny, George 21             

                  21.02       41.98 (20.96)     1:03.41 (21.43)     1:23.92 (20.51)

  2 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'A'                         1:24.34        

                  21.84       42.67 (20.83)     1:03.33 (20.66)     1:24.34 (21.01)

  3 South Dakota State University  'A'                          1:25.59        

     1) Rumrill, Chris 20               2) Mikrut, Tony 20                

     3) Johnson, Ben 19                 4) Bolinske, Ben 22               

                  22.27       43.64 (21.37)     1:05.19 (21.55)     1:25.59 (20.40)

  4 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               1:25.98        

     1) Lanz, Michael 22                2) Negaard, Tom 19                

     3) Biwer, Bailey 19                4) Schneeman, Luke 20             

                  21.46       43.16 (21.70)     1:04.38 (21.22)     1:25.98 (21.60)

  5 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               1:26.69        

     1) Johnson, Nicholas 19            2) Cox, Nick 20                   

     3) Wiesen, Zach 19                 4) Hynes, Charles 19              

                  22.51       43.73 (21.22)     1:05.55 (21.82)     1:26.69 (21.14)

  6 St. Cloud State University  'A'                             1:27.82        

     1) Lee, Alex 19                    2) Smith, Bryce 19                

     3) Gomez, Adam 20                  4) Deitrich, Connor 18            

                  22.12       44.12 (22.00)     1:05.91 (21.79)     1:27.82 (21.91)

  7 University of St. Thomas  'C'                               1:27.83        

     1) Anderson, Brady 20              2) Larocca, Tom 21                

     3) Nelson, Josh 20                 4) Wegerson, Sean 22              

                  22.46       43.89 (21.43)     1:05.83 (21.94)     1:27.83 (22.00)

  8 South Dakota State University  'B'                          1:27.91        

     1) Carlson, Michael 19             2) DeDina, Josh 21                

     3) Longhurst, Geoffrey 21          4) Sieve, Ben 19                  

                  22.44       44.70 (22.26)     1:06.39 (21.69)     1:27.91 (21.52)

  9 Iowa Central Community College  'A'                         1:27.96        

     1) Wittmann, Lucas                 2) Kappe, Thomas                  

     3) Benassila, Badr                 4) Brunelli, Nicholas             

                  21.73       43.73 (22.00)     1:05.90 (22.17)     1:27.96 (22.06)

 10 Gustavus  'A'                                               1:28.13        

     1) Berry, Seth 20                  2) Peters, Adam 21                

     3) Anderson, Timothy 21            4) Nelson, Jeffrey 22             

                  22.14       44.39 (22.25)     1:05.96 (21.57)     1:28.13 (22.17)

 11 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'C'                         1:28.72        

                  22.16       43.49 (21.33)     1:06.82 (23.33)     1:28.72 (21.90)

 12 St. Cloud State University  'B'                             1:28.97        

     1) Meyer, Travis 21                2) Spitzig, Jameson 19            

     3) Nguyen, William 18              4) Erickson, Zeke 21              

                  22.32       44.59 (22.27)     1:06.48 (21.89)     1:28.97 (22.49)

 13 University of St. Thomas  'D'                               1:29.34        

     1) Kalb, Evan 19                   2) Vandevoorde, Michael 20        

     3) Galvin, Leo 20                  4) Rear, Jacob 19                 

                  22.63       45.02 (22.39)     1:07.47 (22.45)     1:29.34 (21.87)

 14 Gustavus  'B'                                               1:30.15        

     1) Miller, Benjamin 22             2) Moren, Thomas 19               

     3) Rorem, Ben 19                   4) Nimke, Scott 19                

                  22.94       45.79 (22.85)     1:07.23 (21.44)     1:30.15 (22.92)

 15 Hamline University  'A'                                     1:31.06        

     1) Jones, Derek 21                 2) Johnson, Parker 20             

     3) Erickson, Logan 17              4) Clay, Cody 18                  

                  22.43       45.89 (23.46)     1:08.36 (22.47)     1:31.06 (22.70)

 16 St. Olaf College  'A'                                       1:31.10        

     1) Welsh, Jack 18                  2) Downing, Graham 20             

     3) Reynolds, Gus 19                4) Eyman Casey, Abe 18            

                  23.06       45.65 (22.59)     1:09.00 (23.35)     1:31.10 (22.10)

 17 University of St. Thomas  'F'                               1:31.68        

     1) Kearney, Matthew 19             2) Bussey, James 19               

     3) Larson, Max 18                  4) Smith, Jonah 18                

                  23.25       47.03 (23.78)     1:09.38 (22.35)     1:31.68 (22.30)

 18 Carleton College  'B'                                       1:31.83        

     1) Olson, Aaron 19                 2) Brackenbury, Noah 19           

     3) Hazoury, Eric 22                4) Krossa, Robert 21              

                  23.19       45.84 (22.65)     1:09.09 (23.25)     1:31.83 (22.74)

 19 University of St. Thomas  'E'                               1:31.99        

     1) Hiniker, James 21               2) Radke, Jake 18                 

     3) Jacobson, Elliot 20             4) Ruzicka, Matt 19               

                  23.05       46.23 (23.18)     1:08.74 (22.51)     1:31.99 (23.25)

 20 Carleton College  'C'                                       1:32.19        

     1) Sparks, Will 22                 2) Foster-Smith, Tiernan 18       

     3) Woolever, Kadin 20              4) Terrien, Grant 20              

                  22.82       45.29 (22.47)     1:09.08 (23.79)     1:32.19 (23.11)

 21 Hamline University  'B'                                     1:32.66        

     1) Gorman, Hodd 18                 2) Bloom, Zach 18                 

     3) Ross, Ethan 19                  4) Lara, Victor 20                

                  23.10       46.99 (23.89)     1:09.87 (22.88)     1:32.66 (22.79)

 22 Carleton College  'D'                                       1:32.72        

     1) Pitkofsky, Josh 20              2) Brodie, Jonathan 21            

     3) Dizon, Jlor 21                  4) Taylor, Silas 21               

                  23.80       45.83 (22.03)     1:09.85 (24.02)     1:32.72 (22.87)

 23 University of St. Thomas  'G'                               1:33.24        

     1) Robb, Alexander 20              2) Hamilton, Maxwell 21           

     3) Schuld, Eric 20                 4) Grass, Josh 21                 

                  23.14       46.90 (23.76)     1:09.95 (23.05)     1:33.24 (23.29)

 24 St. John's University (Mn)  'A'                             1:33.46        

                  22.85       47.06 (24.21)     1:10.22 (23.16)     1:33.46 (23.24)

 25 Gustavus  'D'                                               1:33.74        

     1) Sonnek, Tanner 19               2) DeSutter, Ben 19               

     3) Brazel, Dave 21                 4) Fairbanks, Riley 18            

                  23.09       46.24 (23.15)     1:10.26 (24.02)     1:33.74 (23.48)

 26 St. Olaf College  'B'                                       1:33.87        

     1) Kuehl, Erik 20                  2) Tong, DQ 19                    

     3) Wilkerson, Nicholas 21          4) Schultze, Bobby 21             

                  24.53       48.62 (24.09)     1:11.28 (22.66)     1:33.87 (22.59)

 27 St. Olaf College  'C'                                       1:34.16        

     1) Lee, Josh 18                    2) France, Andrew 20              

     3) Streed, David 21                4) Atwood, Andrew 20              

                  24.68       46.19 (21.51)     1:10.78 (24.59)     1:34.16 (23.38)

 28 Gustavus  'C'                                               1:34.41        

     1) Stern, Jacob 22                 2) Torvik, Caleb 18               

     3) Schumann, Thomas 18             4) Olson, Andrew 21               

                  23.49       46.52 (23.03)     1:10.29 (23.77)     1:34.41 (24.12)

 28 Gustavus  'E'                                               1:34.41        

     1) Zobitz, Frankie 19              2) Mickelson, Clayton 21          

     3) Kuckler, Matthew 21             4) Schendel, Zach 22              

                  23.60       46.95 (23.35)     1:10.93 (23.98)     1:34.41 (23.48)

 30 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'D'                         1:34.51        

                  23.48       46.53 (23.05)     1:11.21 (24.68)     1:34.51 (23.30)

 31 Iowa Central Community College  'B'                         1:34.74        

     1) Maag, James                     2) Sauer, Isaac                   

     3) Lee, Joshua                     4) Isaak, Grant                   

                  24.14       47.38 (23.24)     1:11.29 (23.91)     1:34.74 (23.45)

 32 Gustavus  'F'                                               1:36.77        

     1) Bragg, Will 19                  2) DeFoe, Nathan 20               

     3) Olson, Zach 20                  4) Knutsen, Erik 18               

                  23.71       46.84 (23.13)     1:10.89 (24.05)     1:36.77 (25.88)

 33 Gustavus  'G'                                               1:37.63        

     1) Holman, Zach 19                 2) Lange, Isaac 20                

     3) Menendez, Tyler 20              4) Brazel, Nick 18                

                  23.40       46.41 (23.01)     1:10.49 (24.08)     1:37.63 (27.14)

 34 Morningside College  'B'                                    1:39.90        

     1) Schueller, Joe 20               2) Weiss, Jack 18                 

     3) Farrington, Lucas 19            4) Zule, Zack 19                  

                  25.06       50.44 (25.38)     1:14.27 (23.83)     1:39.90 (25.63)

 35 St. John's University (Mn)  'B'                             1:41.20        

                  23.61       48.01 (24.40)     1:13.71 (25.70)     1:41.20 (27.49)

 36 Hamline University  'C'                                     1:41.22        

     1) Lebsack, Alden 20               2) Berg, Adam 17                  

     3) Benson, Connor 21               4) Plumber, Colton 20             

                  26.73       52.22 (25.49)     1:18.00 (25.78)     1:41.22 (23.22)

 -- University of Wisconsin-Steven  'B'                              DQ        

                  21.92       43.34 (21.42)     1:05.69 (22.35)          DQ (22.23)

 -- Morningside College  'A'                                         DQ        

     1) Cohoon, Tim 20                  2) Andrlik, Michael 22            

     3) Dieter, John 21                 4) Persson, Evan 21               

                  22.98       45.94 (22.96)     1:10.54 (24.60)          DQ (21.67)

 -- Morningside College  'C'                                         NS        

     1) Yokoyama, Katsu 22              2) Tamura, Tama 20                

     3) Allen, Jackson 18               4) Halligan, Tyler 20             

 

Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Emery, Erin               17 Minn                           4:53.40        

                  27.48       56.94 (29.46)     1:26.55 (29.61)     1:56.27 (29.72)

        2:25.96 (29.69)     2:55.58 (29.62)     3:25.14 (29.56)     3:54.71 (29.57)

        4:24.34 (29.63)     4:53.40 (29.06)                                        

  2 Harding, Sam              20 Minn                           5:00.40        

                  28.30       58.60 (30.30)     1:29.09 (30.49)     1:59.65 (30.56)

        2:30.47 (30.82)     3:00.76 (30.29)     3:31.13 (30.37)     4:01.49 (30.36)

        4:31.81 (30.32)     5:00.40 (28.59)                                        

  3 Siwicki, Breanne          20 Minn                           5:00.72        

                  28.32       58.37 (30.05)     1:28.58 (30.21)     1:59.11 (30.53)

        2:29.52 (30.41)     3:00.07 (30.55)     3:30.45 (30.38)     4:00.74 (30.29)

        4:31.31 (30.57)     5:00.72 (29.41)                                        

  4 Buck, Erin                17 Minn                           5:03.36        

                  26.11       55.53 (29.42)     1:25.81 (30.28)     1:56.39 (30.58)

        2:27.16 (30.77)     2:57.90 (30.74)     3:29.01 (31.11)     4:00.63 (31.62)

        4:32.42 (31.79)     5:03.36 (30.94)                                        

  5 Lalumiere, Lauren         17 Minn                           5:05.14        

                  28.76       59.22 (30.46)     1:30.17 (30.95)     2:00.84 (30.67)

        2:31.47 (30.63)     3:02.60 (31.13)     3:33.55 (30.95)     4:04.46 (30.91)

        4:35.20 (30.74)     5:05.14 (29.94)                                        

  6 Bushman, Theresa          18 Minn                           5:06.69        

                  27.53       57.57 (30.04)     1:28.25 (30.68)     1:59.20 (30.95)

        2:30.32 (31.12)     3:01.68 (31.36)     3:32.98 (31.30)     4:04.32 (31.34)

        4:35.87 (31.55)     5:06.69 (30.82)                                        

  7 Voigt, Anne               19 UND                            5:07.77        

                  28.34       58.86 (30.52)     1:29.82 (30.96)     2:01.05 (31.23)

        2:32.17 (31.12)     3:03.39 (31.22)     3:35.15 (31.76)     4:06.44 (31.29)

        4:37.52 (31.08)     5:07.77 (30.25)                                        

  8 Nack, Chantal             17 Minn                           5:09.63        

                  28.31       58.78 (30.47)     1:29.71 (30.93)     2:00.57 (30.86)

        2:31.90 (31.33)     3:03.19 (31.29)     3:34.62 (31.43)     4:06.30 (31.68)

        4:38.18 (31.88)     5:09.63 (31.45)                                        

  9 Strauss, Katelyn          18 St. Thomas                     5:09.98        

                  27.86       58.53 (30.67)     1:29.59 (31.06)     2:00.77 (31.18)

        2:32.08 (31.31)     3:03.52 (31.44)     3:35.03 (31.51)     4:06.55 (31.52)

        4:38.28 (31.73)     5:09.98 (31.70)                                        

 10 Ubel, Meredith            19 UND                            5:10.10        

                  28.41       59.42 (31.01)     1:30.87 (31.45)     2:02.28 (31.41)

        2:33.73 (31.45)     3:04.97 (31.24)     3:36.14 (31.17)     4:07.50 (31.36)

        4:39.12 (31.62)     5:10.10 (30.98)                                        

 11 McDowell, Alandra         17 Minn                           5:10.17        

                  28.62       59.30 (30.68)     1:30.29 (30.99)     2:01.62 (31.33)

        2:32.85 (31.23)     3:04.52 (31.67)     3:35.76 (31.24)     4:07.48 (31.72)

        4:39.09 (31.61)     5:10.17 (31.08)                                        

 12 Ryan, Fallon              19 UND                            5:11.85        

                  27.15       56.93 (29.78)     1:27.66 (30.73)     1:58.85 (31.19)

        2:30.51 (31.66)     3:02.63 (32.12)     3:35.03 (32.40)     4:07.46 (32.43)

        4:39.95 (32.49)     5:11.85 (31.90)                                        

 13 Wetzel, Maria             20 CARL                           5:13.71        

                  27.75       58.43 (30.68)     1:29.78 (31.35)     2:01.75 (31.97)

        2:33.63 (31.88)     3:05.76 (32.13)     3:38.11 (32.35)     4:10.89 (32.78)

        4:42.80 (31.91)     5:13.71 (30.91)                                        

 14 Vancil, Molly             19 St. Thomas                     5:19.63        

                  28.56       59.26 (30.70)     1:31.19 (31.93)     2:03.57 (32.38)

        2:36.39 (32.82)     3:08.94 (32.55)     3:41.95 (33.01)     4:14.94 (32.99)

        4:48.06 (33.12)     5:19.63 (31.57)                                        

 15 DiCristina, Addy          21 Huskies                        5:20.10        

                  28.65       59.81 (31.16)     1:31.28 (31.47)     2:03.05 (31.77)

        2:35.49 (32.44)     3:08.23 (32.74)     3:41.14 (32.91)     4:14.62 (33.48)

        4:48.02 (33.40)     5:20.10 (32.08)                                        

 16 Braiedy, Alex             21 CARL                           5:20.85        

                  28.20       59.60 (31.40)     1:31.63 (32.03)     2:04.37 (32.74)

        2:37.07 (32.70)     3:09.88 (32.81)     3:42.63 (32.75)     4:15.38 (32.75)

        4:48.67 (33.29)     5:20.85 (32.18)                                        

 17 Gargulak, Allison         21 St. Thomas                     5:23.17        

                  30.12     1:02.31 (32.19)     1:34.80 (32.49)     2:07.41 (32.61)

        2:40.22 (32.81)     3:12.69 (32.47)     3:45.39 (32.70)     4:18.08 (32.69)

        4:50.72 (32.64)     5:23.17 (32.45)                                        

 18 Hebzynski, Molly          19 Huskies                        5:24.03        

                  28.94     1:00.97 (32.03)     1:33.32 (32.35)     2:06.19 (32.87)

        2:38.90 (32.71)     3:11.73 (32.83)     3:44.73 (33.00)     4:17.86 (33.13)

        4:51.08 (33.22)     5:24.03 (32.95)                                        

 19 Maki, Mackenzie           22 St. Thomas                     5:24.77        

                  29.36     1:01.42 (32.06)     1:34.48 (33.06)     2:07.46 (32.98)

        2:40.40 (32.94)     3:13.58 (33.18)     3:46.74 (33.16)     4:19.73 (32.99)

        4:52.68 (32.95)     5:24.77 (32.09)                                        

 20 Pesik, Haley              18 Gusties                        5:26.72        

                  29.06     1:00.72 (31.66)     1:33.30 (32.58)     2:06.35 (33.05)

        2:39.70 (33.35)     3:13.25 (33.55)     3:46.85 (33.60)     4:20.69 (33.84)

        4:54.48 (33.79)     5:26.72 (32.24)                                        

 21 Boonstra, Megan           19 Gusties                        5:27.63        

                  29.79     1:02.39 (32.60)     1:35.94 (33.55)     2:09.46 (33.52)

        2:42.64 (33.18)     3:15.64 (33.00)     3:48.71 (33.07)     4:21.50 (32.79)

        4:54.77 (33.27)     5:27.63 (32.86)                                        

 22 Shin, Lexi                19 CARL                           5:27.86        

                  30.19     1:02.91 (32.72)     1:36.10 (33.19)     2:09.39 (33.29)

        2:43.02 (33.63)     3:16.15 (33.13)     3:49.35 (33.20)     4:22.40 (33.05)

        4:55.55 (33.15)     5:27.86 (32.31)                                        

 23 Washenberger, Kate        20 St. Thomas                     5:28.12        

                  29.94     1:03.13 (33.19)     1:36.03 (32.90)     2:09.14 (33.11)

        2:42.13 (32.99)     3:15.60 (33.47)     3:48.90 (33.30)     4:22.32 (33.42)

        4:55.82 (33.50)     5:28.12 (32.30)                                        

 24 Herkenhoff, Annie            Cobbers                        5:28.47        

                  28.88     1:00.04 (31.16)     1:32.67 (32.63)     2:05.78 (33.11)

        2:38.85 (33.07)     3:12.39 (33.54)     3:46.43 (34.04)     4:20.52 (34.09)

        4:54.70 (34.18)     5:28.47 (33.77)                                        

 25 Carlson, Grace            18 Gusties                        5:29.09        

                  29.81     1:01.64 (31.83)     1:34.50 (32.86)     2:07.51 (33.01)

        2:40.72 (33.21)     3:14.25 (33.53)     3:47.94 (33.69)     4:21.78 (33.84)

        4:55.96 (34.18)     5:29.09 (33.13)                                        

 26 Winslow, Amanda           22 Gusties                        5:29.87        

                  28.74     1:00.88 (32.14)     1:33.47 (32.59)     2:06.45 (32.98)

        2:40.59 (34.14)     3:14.22 (33.63)     3:48.35 (34.13)     4:22.50 (34.15)

        4:56.63 (34.13)     5:29.87 (33.24)                                        

 27 Pillsbury, Gemma          21 Uw-Stevens Point               5:31.26        

                  29.27     1:01.51 (32.24)     1:34.77 (33.26)     2:08.92 (34.15)

        2:42.57 (33.65)     3:16.08 (33.51)     3:49.89 (33.81)     4:23.90 (34.01)

        4:57.77 (33.87)     5:31.26 (33.49)                                        

 28 Gates, Tracy              21 Morningside                    5:32.21        

                  30.27     1:03.35 (33.08)     1:36.46 (33.11)     2:09.73 (33.27)

        2:43.24 (33.51)     3:17.16 (33.92)     3:51.19 (34.03)     4:25.46 (34.27)

        4:59.58 (34.12)     5:32.21 (32.63)                                        

 29 Martin, Erin              18 St. Olaf                       5:32.53        

                  29.44     1:02.37 (32.93)     1:36.60 (34.23)     2:10.61 (34.01)

        2:44.67 (34.06)     3:18.48 (33.81)     3:52.81 (34.33)     4:26.17 (33.36)

        4:59.78 (33.61)     5:32.53 (32.75)                                        

 30 Melody, Erin              18 St. Thomas                     5:32.91        

                  29.90     1:03.49 (33.59)     1:37.80 (34.31)     2:12.08 (34.28)

        2:46.13 (34.05)     3:20.41 (34.28)     3:54.15 (33.74)     4:27.88 (33.73)

        5:00.86 (32.98)     5:32.91 (32.05)                                        

 31 Dehnke, Alaina               Cobbers                        5:33.60        

                  30.13     1:03.38 (33.25)     1:37.50 (34.12)     2:11.51 (34.01)

        2:45.79 (34.28)     3:20.16 (34.37)     3:54.00 (33.84)     4:27.58 (33.58)

        5:00.94 (33.36)     5:33.60 (32.66)                                        

 32 Lohman, Nicole            21 Gusties                        5:34.94        

                  28.59     1:00.41 (31.82)     1:33.52 (33.11)     2:07.41 (33.89)

        2:41.73 (34.32)     3:16.12 (34.39)     3:51.26 (35.14)     4:26.36 (35.10)

        5:01.89 (35.53)     5:34.94 (33.05)                                        

 33 Morrison, Chloe           19 SMU                            5:35.74        

                  32.76     1:08.68 (35.92)     1:46.12 (37.44)     2:23.91 (37.79)

        3:01.90 (37.99)     3:40.21 (38.31)     4:18.57 (38.36)     4:57.23 (38.66)

        5:35.74 (38.51)                                                            

 34 Salazar, Brittany         22 CARL                           5:35.79        

                  29.14     1:01.82 (32.68)     1:35.94 (34.12)     2:09.99 (34.05)

        2:43.88 (33.89)     3:18.36 (34.48)     3:52.78 (34.42)     4:27.45 (34.67)

        5:02.34 (34.89)     5:35.79 (33.45)                                        

 35 Langanki, Halie           22 CARL                           5:35.92        

                  29.75     1:02.79 (33.04)     1:36.84 (34.05)     2:10.78 (33.94)

        2:45.31 (34.53)     3:19.69 (34.38)     3:53.73 (34.04)     4:27.84 (34.11)

        5:02.04 (34.20)     5:35.92 (33.88)                                        

 36 McGhee, Perry             19 Gusties                        5:37.27        

                  30.28     1:03.83 (33.55)     1:38.63 (34.80)     2:13.85 (35.22)

        2:48.28 (34.43)     3:22.07 (33.79)     3:55.82 (33.75)     4:29.40 (33.58)

        5:03.50 (34.10)     5:37.27 (33.77)                                        

 37 Toulokhonova, Masha       21 CARL                           5:38.78        

                  30.76     1:04.12 (33.36)     1:38.07 (33.95)     2:12.18 (34.11)

        2:46.72 (34.54)     3:21.39 (34.67)     3:56.07 (34.68)     4:30.73 (34.66)

        5:05.03 (34.30)     5:38.78 (33.75)                                        

 38 Knollmueller, Kelsey      22 Augs                           5:39.19        

                  30.60     1:04.39 (33.79)     1:38.59 (34.20)     2:12.71 (34.12)

        2:47.08 (34.37)     3:21.89 (34.81)     3:56.56 (34.67)     4:31.17 (34.61)

        5:05.62 (34.45)     5:39.19 (33.57)                                        

 39 Muntifering, Jenna        21 Gusties                        5:39.52        

                  29.07     1:02.01 (32.94)     1:35.69 (33.68)     2:09.92 (34.23)

        2:44.73 (34.81)     3:19.52 (34.79)     3:54.71 (35.19)     4:29.69 (34.98)

        5:04.96 (35.27)     5:39.52 (34.56)                                        

 40 Heimkes, Ashley           19 Uw-Stevens Point               5:40.10        

                  30.62     1:04.03 (33.41)     1:38.66 (34.63)     2:12.98 (34.32)

        2:47.43 (34.45)     3:21.87 (34.44)     3:56.57 (34.70)     4:31.35 (34.78)

        5:06.17 (34.82)     5:40.10 (33.93)                                        

 41 Edge, Evelyn              20 Morningside                    5:40.42        

                  30.22     1:03.43 (33.21)     1:37.45 (34.02)     2:12.34 (34.89)

        2:47.13 (34.79)     3:22.38 (35.25)     3:57.39 (35.01)     4:32.19 (34.80)

        5:06.92 (34.73)     5:40.42 (33.50)                                        

 42 Magid, Sarah              21 CARL                           5:40.98        

                  30.56     1:04.15 (33.59)     1:39.03 (34.88)     2:13.20 (34.17)

        2:47.67 (34.47)     3:21.89 (34.22)     3:56.63 (34.74)     4:31.37 (34.74)

        5:06.45 (35.08)     5:40.98 (34.53)                                        

 43 Weaver, Jesse             21 CARL                           5:42.66        

                  30.91     1:04.85 (33.94)     1:39.26 (34.41)     2:14.04 (34.78)

        2:48.79 (34.75)     3:23.60 (34.81)     3:58.56 (34.96)     4:33.74 (35.18)

        5:08.85 (35.11)     5:42.66 (33.81)                                        

 44 Nemanich, Amy             20 CSB                            5:43.04        

                  30.46     1:03.58 (33.12)     1:38.43 (34.85)     2:13.63 (35.20)

        2:48.58 (34.95)     3:23.29 (34.71)     3:58.39 (35.10)     4:33.40 (35.01)

        5:08.49 (35.09)     5:43.04 (34.55)                                        

 45 Doughty, Robyn            20 St. Olaf                       5:43.13        

                  30.37     1:03.22 (32.85)     1:37.20 (33.98)     2:12.07 (34.87)

        2:47.05 (34.98)     3:22.25 (35.20)     3:57.73 (35.48)     4:33.34 (35.61)

        5:08.77 (35.43)     5:43.13 (34.36)                                        

 46 Price, Lindsey             1 Uw-Stevens Point               5:43.53        

                  30.36     1:03.69 (33.33)     1:37.66 (33.97)     2:11.99 (34.33)

        2:46.64 (34.65)     3:21.63 (34.99)     3:56.67 (35.04)     4:32.45 (35.78)

        5:08.05 (35.60)     5:43.53 (35.48)                                        

 47 Chatelaine, Haley         21 CSB                            5:45.25        

                  30.45     1:04.09 (33.64)     1:38.68 (34.59)     2:13.31 (34.63)

        2:48.02 (34.71)     3:23.15 (35.13)     3:58.19 (35.04)     4:34.49 (36.30)

        5:10.61 (36.12)     5:45.25 (34.64)                                        

 48 Fittipaldi, Carolyn       22 Gusties                        5:46.11        

                  31.00     1:04.62 (33.62)     1:38.80 (34.18)     2:13.40 (34.60)

        2:48.18 (34.78)     3:23.22 (35.04)     3:58.84 (35.62)     4:34.62 (35.78)

        5:10.18 (35.56)     5:46.11 (35.93)                                        

 49 Claessens, Sarah          18 Gusties                        5:47.42        

                  29.35     1:02.59 (33.24)     1:36.90 (34.31)     2:12.67 (35.77)

        2:47.55 (34.88)     3:23.28 (35.73)     3:58.79 (35.51)     4:35.06 (36.27)

        5:11.39 (36.33)     5:47.42 (36.03)                                        

 50 Pehrson, Taylor           19 Uw-Stevens Point               5:49.16        

                  30.75     1:05.28 (34.53)     1:40.20 (34.92)     2:15.50 (35.30)

        2:50.93 (35.43)     3:26.83 (35.90)     4:02.55 (35.72)     4:38.60 (36.05)

        5:14.44 (35.84)     5:49.16 (34.72)                                        

 51 Porter, Sage                 CSM                            5:49.51        

                  30.16     1:03.36 (33.20)     1:38.02 (34.66)     2:13.47 (35.45)

        2:49.58 (36.11)     3:25.70 (36.12)     4:01.99 (36.29)     4:38.22 (36.23)

        5:14.61 (36.39)     5:49.51 (34.90)                                        

 52 Schrom, Marly             18 CARL                           5:50.32        

                  30.84     1:04.94 (34.10)     1:40.57 (35.63)     2:16.40 (35.83)

        2:52.52 (36.12)     3:28.65 (36.13)     4:05.31 (36.66)     4:41.77 (36.46)

        5:17.46 (35.69)     5:50.32 (32.86)                                        

 53 Robarge, Jordyn           18 Augs                           5:51.21        

                  31.23     1:05.33 (34.10)     1:40.30 (34.97)     2:15.61 (35.31)

        2:51.13 (35.52)     3:27.12 (35.99)     4:03.32 (36.20)     4:39.81 (36.49)

        5:15.94 (36.13)     5:51.21 (35.27)                                        

 54 Johnson, Leah             20 Gusties                        5:52.19        

                  30.68     1:05.21 (34.53)     1:40.77 (35.56)     2:16.90 (36.13)

        2:52.65 (35.75)     3:27.84 (35.19)     4:03.97 (36.13)     4:40.17 (36.20)

        5:17.22 (37.05)     5:52.19 (34.97)                                        

 55 Woodward, Alisia          18 Morningside                    5:56.04        

                  32.41     1:07.26 (34.85)     1:42.67 (35.41)     2:18.88 (36.21)

        2:55.02 (36.14)     3:31.26 (36.24)     4:07.63 (36.37)     4:44.00 (36.37)

        5:20.42 (36.42)     5:56.04 (35.62)                                        

 56 Laliberte, Nicole         19 Gusties                        5:57.13        

                  31.43     1:06.06 (34.63)     1:41.38 (35.32)     2:17.29 (35.91)

        2:54.04 (36.75)     3:30.85 (36.81)     4:07.54 (36.69)     4:44.38 (36.84)

        5:21.07 (36.69)     5:57.13 (36.06)                                        

 57 Beacham, Ashleigh            Iowa Central                   5:57.35        

                  29.67     1:03.15 (33.48)     1:38.45 (35.30)     2:15.36 (36.91)

        2:51.85 (36.49)     3:28.57 (36.72)     4:06.20 (37.63)     4:43.81 (37.61)

        5:20.76 (36.95)     5:57.35 (36.59)                                        

 58 Boulanger, Mara           18 Hamline                        6:00.31        

                  32.30     1:08.93 (36.63)     1:45.15 (36.22)     2:21.56 (36.41)

        2:58.11 (36.55)     3:34.63 (36.52)     4:11.64 (37.01)     4:48.32 (36.68)

        5:24.95 (36.63)     6:00.31 (35.36)                                        

 59 Carter, McKayle           19 Cobbers                        6:03.38        

                  33.52     1:10.14 (36.62)     1:46.95 (36.81)     2:23.94 (36.99)

        3:00.52 (36.58)     3:37.31 (36.79)     4:14.19 (36.88)     4:51.02 (36.83)

        5:27.54 (36.52)     6:03.38 (35.84)                                        

 60 Hickerson, Ivy            20 Gusties                        6:03.63        

                  31.40     1:07.06 (35.66)     1:43.95 (36.89)     2:20.52 (36.57)

        2:57.42 (36.90)     3:34.37 (36.95)     4:11.54 (37.17)     4:48.70 (37.16)

        5:26.42 (37.72)     6:03.63 (37.21)                                        

 61 Rudin, Danielle           21 CSB                            6:05.04        

                  32.18     1:08.12 (35.94)     1:44.65 (36.53)     2:21.53 (36.88)

        2:58.63 (37.10)     3:35.85 (37.22)     4:13.29 (37.44)     4:51.12 (37.83)

        5:28.70 (37.58)     6:05.04 (36.34)                                        

 62 Dwyer, Jennie             21 Hamline                        6:05.87        

                  33.04     1:09.16 (36.12)     1:45.78 (36.62)     2:22.68 (36.90)

        2:59.84 (37.16)     3:37.22 (37.38)     4:14.32 (37.10)     4:52.16 (37.84)

        5:29.62 (37.46)     6:05.87 (36.25)                                        

 63 McGinn, Anna              20 CARL                           6:08.00        

                  31.90     1:08.68 (36.78)     1:46.25 (37.57)     2:24.03 (37.78)

        3:01.24 (37.21)     3:38.39 (37.15)     4:15.82 (37.43)     4:53.05 (37.23)

        5:30.73 (37.68)     6:08.00 (37.27)                                        

 64 Polusny, Grace            20 St. Olaf                       6:09.27        

                  32.86     1:09.47 (36.61)     1:47.25 (37.78)     2:25.49 (38.24)

        3:03.19 (37.70)     3:41.18 (37.99)     4:18.89 (37.71)     4:56.19 (37.30)

        5:33.21 (37.02)     6:09.27 (36.06)                                        

 65 Emeott, Hannah            19 SMU                            6:17.25        

                  33.67     1:10.56 (36.89)     1:48.35 (37.79)     2:26.57 (38.22)

        3:05.12 (38.55)     3:43.76 (38.64)     4:22.63 (38.87)     5:01.43 (38.80)

        5:39.99 (38.56)     6:17.25 (37.26)                                        

 66 Ealy, Sam                 17 Hamline                        6:18.97        

                  32.54     1:09.22 (36.68)     1:47.20 (37.98)     2:25.54 (38.34)

        3:03.30 (37.76)     3:42.36 (39.06)     4:20.73 (38.37)     4:59.60 (38.87)

        5:39.54 (39.94)     6:18.97 (39.43)                                        

 67 Gregorio, Elizabeth       18 Hamline                        6:28.66        

                  33.22     1:10.82 (37.60)     1:49.85 (39.03)     2:29.23 (39.38)

        3:08.43 (39.20)     3:47.59 (39.16)     4:28.01 (40.42)     5:08.17 (40.16)

        5:48.30 (40.13)     6:28.66 (40.36)                                        

 68 Lenzen, Hannah            18 Hamline                        6:36.79        

                  35.09     1:14.04 (38.95)     1:54.04 (40.00)     2:34.58 (40.54)

        3:15.07 (40.49)     3:55.92 (40.85)     4:36.43 (40.51)     5:17.05 (40.62)

        5:57.73 (40.68)     6:36.79 (39.06)                                        

 69 Castillo, Alex            19 Morningside                    6:40.28        

                  33.82     1:10.84 (37.02)     1:49.77 (38.93)     2:30.62 (40.85)

        3:12.65 (42.03)     3:55.21 (42.56)     4:37.47 (42.26)     5:19.59 (42.12)

        6:01.74 (42.15)     6:40.28 (38.54)                                        

 70 Larson, Savannah          21 Morningside                    6:55.16        

                  36.97     1:17.29 (40.32)     1:58.83 (41.54)     2:40.51 (41.68)

        3:22.50 (41.99)     4:05.26 (42.76)     4:47.94 (42.68)     5:30.75 (42.81)

        6:13.91 (43.16)     6:55.16 (41.25)                                        

 -- Knapek, Hallie            21 Uw-Stevens Point                    DQ        

                  30.80                             1:04.20 ( )                    

            1:38.70 ( )     2:14.67 (35.97)                             2:54.49 ( )

           DQ (1:07.34)                                                            

 -- Lee, Maddie               21 St. Olaf                            NS        

 

Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Plachinski, Nick          18 Minn                           4:33.11        

                  25.26       52.60 (27.34)     1:20.31 (27.71)     1:47.92 (27.61)

        2:15.58 (27.66)     2:43.14 (27.56)     3:10.74 (27.60)     3:38.38 (27.64)

        4:06.15 (27.77)     4:33.11 (26.96)                                        

  2 Tribble, Jack             20 Minn                           4:34.88        

                  24.82       51.75 (26.93)     1:18.98 (27.23)     1:46.48 (27.50)

        2:14.22 (27.74)     2:42.29 (28.07)     3:10.36 (28.07)     3:38.63 (28.27)

        4:07.14 (28.51)     4:34.88 (27.74)                                        

  3 Messner, Michael          18 Minn                           4:38.25        

                  25.18       52.76 (27.58)     1:20.76 (28.00)     1:48.91 (28.15)

        2:17.23 (28.32)     2:45.64 (28.41)     3:14.13 (28.49)     3:42.64 (28.51)

        4:11.02 (28.38)     4:38.25 (27.23)                                        

  4 Orf, Nick                 19 Minn                           4:38.39        

                  25.13       52.74 (27.61)     1:20.83 (28.09)     1:49.19 (28.36)

        2:17.82 (28.63)     2:46.05 (28.23)     3:14.46 (28.41)     3:43.36 (28.90)

        4:11.48 (28.12)     4:38.39 (26.91)                                        

  5 Lefebvre, Peter           18 Minn                           4:39.95        

                  25.24       52.78 (27.54)     1:20.78 (28.00)     1:49.08 (28.30)

        2:17.33 (28.25)     2:45.50 (28.17)     3:13.85 (28.35)     3:42.74 (28.89)

        4:11.88 (29.14)     4:39.95 (28.07)                                        

  6 Hansen, Jan               19 Minn                           4:43.15        

                  26.16       53.78 (27.62)     1:22.13 (28.35)     1:50.31 (28.18)

        2:18.91 (28.60)     2:47.94 (29.03)     3:16.44 (28.50)     3:45.96 (29.52)

        4:14.98 (29.02)     4:43.15 (28.17)                                        

  7 Somers, Nate              18 Uw-Stevens Point               4:43.68        

                  25.72       53.58 (27.86)     1:22.24 (28.66)     1:51.26 (29.02)

        2:19.89 (28.63)     2:49.24 (29.35)     3:18.26 (29.02)     3:47.56 (29.30)

        4:16.32 (28.76)     4:43.68 (27.36)                                        

  8 Angerhofer, Chris         21 SDSU                           4:44.06        

                  25.52       53.74 (28.22)     1:22.45 (28.71)     1:51.49 (29.04)

        2:20.55 (29.06)     2:49.52 (28.97)     3:18.36 (28.84)     3:47.30 (28.94)

        4:16.08 (28.78)     4:44.06 (27.98)                                        

  9 Davey, Thomas             18 SDSU                           4:44.75        

                  25.43       53.41 (27.98)     1:21.91 (28.50)     1:50.54 (28.63)

        2:19.68 (29.14)     2:48.88 (29.20)     3:18.14 (29.26)     3:47.54 (29.40)

        4:16.68 (29.14)     4:44.75 (28.07)                                        

 10 Anderson, Brady           20 St. Thomas                     4:45.97        

                  25.75       54.79 (29.04)     1:24.16 (29.37)     1:53.24 (29.08)

        2:22.27 (29.03)     2:51.55 (29.28)     3:20.41 (28.86)     3:49.48 (29.07)

        4:17.98 (28.50)     4:45.97 (27.99)                                        

 11 Carpenter, Matthew        20 SDSU                           4:46.61        

                  25.73       53.67 (27.94)     1:22.21 (28.54)     1:50.99 (28.78)

        2:20.24 (29.25)     2:49.36 (29.12)     3:18.55 (29.19)     3:48.17 (29.62)

        4:17.73 (29.56)     4:46.61 (28.88)                                        

 12 Sieve, Ben                19 SDSU                           4:47.59        

                  25.82       54.74 (28.92)     1:23.92 (29.18)     1:53.24 (29.32)

        2:22.49 (29.25)     2:51.84 (29.35)     3:21.10 (29.26)     3:50.39 (29.29)

        4:19.44 (29.05)     4:47.59 (28.15)                                        

 13 Thielen, Jon              19 Minn                           4:48.16        

                  25.02       53.29 (28.27)     1:21.94 (28.65)     1:50.78 (28.84)

        2:19.51 (28.73)     2:48.48 (28.97)     3:17.65 (29.17)     3:48.15 (30.50)

        4:18.59 (30.44)     4:48.16 (29.57)                                        

 14 Brunik, David             19 St. Thomas                     4:48.41        

                  25.86       54.73 (28.87)     1:24.12 (29.39)     1:53.70 (29.58)

        2:22.88 (29.18)     2:52.03 (29.15)     3:21.14 (29.11)     3:50.32 (29.18)

        4:19.51 (29.19)     4:48.41 (28.90)                                        

 15 Tri, Chris                22 St. Thomas                     4:49.20        

                  26.43                                                 1:52.23 ( )

        2:21.54 (29.31)     2:51.17 (29.63)     3:20.97 (29.80)     3:50.56 (29.59)

        4:20.29 (29.73)     4:49.20 (28.91)                                        

 16 Richetto, Garrett         20 Uw-Stevens Point               4:50.71        

                  26.73       55.79 (29.06)     1:25.10 (29.31)     1:54.45 (29.35)

        2:24.25 (29.80)     2:53.79 (29.54)     3:23.68 (29.89)     3:53.34 (29.66)

        4:22.57 (29.23)     4:50.71 (28.14)                                        

 17 Allen, Spencer            19 St. Thomas                     4:51.95        

                  26.79       55.76 (28.97)     1:25.10 (29.34)     1:55.18 (30.08)

        2:25.11 (29.93)     2:55.03 (29.92)     3:24.55 (29.52)     3:54.16 (29.61)

        4:23.88 (29.72)     4:51.95 (28.07)                                        

 18 Christensen, Weston       21 SDSU                           4:52.21        

                  26.20       54.90 (28.70)     1:24.04 (29.14)     1:53.32 (29.28)

        2:22.73 (29.41)     2:52.46 (29.73)     3:22.31 (29.85)     3:52.38 (30.07)

        4:22.86 (30.48)     4:52.21 (29.35)                                        

 19 Duff, Ted                 19 St. Thomas                     4:52.29        

                  26.31       55.07 (28.76)     1:24.66 (29.59)     1:54.63 (29.97)

        2:24.72 (30.09)     2:54.17 (29.45)     3:24.06 (29.89)     3:53.87 (29.81)

        4:23.32 (29.45)     4:52.29 (28.97)                                        

 20 Azar, Dominic             19 St. Thomas                     4:52.76        

                  26.18       55.03 (28.85)     1:24.74 (29.71)     1:54.92 (30.18)

        2:25.42 (30.50)     2:55.78 (30.36)     3:26.12 (30.34)     3:55.98 (29.86)

        4:25.54 (29.56)     4:52.76 (27.22)                                        

 21 Greve, Calvin             17 Minn                           4:52.92        

                  24.69       52.17 (27.48)     1:20.66 (28.49)     1:49.70 (29.04)

        2:19.55 (29.85)     2:49.56 (30.01)     3:19.73 (30.17)     3:50.22 (30.49)

        4:21.51 (31.29)     4:52.92 (31.41)                                        

 22 Josephson, Wilson         21 CARL                           4:53.05        

                  25.32       54.23 (28.91)     1:23.99 (29.76)     1:54.29 (30.30)

        2:24.98 (30.69)     2:55.06 (30.08)     3:24.74 (29.68)     3:54.19 (29.45)

        4:24.69 (30.50)     4:53.05 (28.36)                                        

 23 Stark, Michael            21 St. Thomas                     4:53.23        

                  25.68       54.56 (28.88)     1:24.31 (29.75)     1:54.35 (30.04)

        2:24.45 (30.10)     2:54.73 (30.28)     3:24.74 (30.01)     3:54.48 (29.74)

        4:24.19 (29.71)     4:53.23 (29.04)                                        

 24 Gorman, Hodd              18 Hamline                        4:56.05        

                  26.05       54.93 (28.88)     1:24.51 (29.58)     1:54.39 (29.88)

        2:25.02 (30.63)     2:55.77 (30.75)     3:26.30 (30.53)     3:56.80 (30.50)

        4:27.31 (30.51)     4:56.05 (28.74)                                        

 25 Tri, Jason                19 St. Thomas                     4:57.53        

                  26.57       55.31 (28.74)     1:25.28 (29.97)     1:55.19 (29.91)

        2:25.44 (30.25)     2:55.70 (30.26)     3:26.19 (30.49)     3:57.37 (31.18)

        4:27.76 (30.39)     4:57.53 (29.77)                                        

 26 Matthews, Walker          20 St. Thomas                     4:58.50        

                  27.02       56.80 (29.78)     1:27.05 (30.25)     1:57.46 (30.41)

        2:27.74 (30.28)     2:57.97 (30.23)     3:28.77 (30.80)     3:59.30 (30.53)

        4:29.51 (30.21)     4:58.50 (28.99)                                        

 27 Myers, Ethan              20 St. Thomas                     4:58.60        

                  27.22       56.62 (29.40)     1:27.05 (30.43)     1:56.77 (29.72)

        2:26.56 (29.79)     2:56.83 (30.27)     3:27.99 (31.16)     3:58.99 (31.00)

        4:29.44 (30.45)     4:58.60 (29.16)                                        

 28 Mills, Michael            18 Uw-Stevens Point               4:58.91        

                  26.73       56.56 (29.83)     1:26.58 (30.02)     1:57.01 (30.43)

        2:27.55 (30.54)     2:58.20 (30.65)     3:28.68 (30.48)     3:59.14 (30.46)

        4:29.50 (30.36)     4:58.91 (29.41)                                        

 29 Upton, Jacob              18 St. John's                     4:59.46        

                  27.16       57.58 (30.42)     1:27.97 (30.39)     1:58.42 (30.45)

        2:28.56 (30.14)     2:58.36 (29.80)     3:28.68 (30.32)     3:59.11 (30.43)

        4:29.49 (30.38)     4:59.46 (29.97)                                        

 30 Melton, Warren            19 St. Thomas                     4:59.55        

                  25.05       53.30 (28.25)     1:22.75 (29.45)     1:52.53 (29.78)

        2:23.00 (30.47)     2:53.50 (30.50)     3:24.36 (30.86)     3:56.55 (32.19)

        4:28.22 (31.67)     4:59.55 (31.33)                                        

 31 Gomez, Adam               20 Huskies                        4:59.99        

                  26.74       56.36 (29.62)     1:26.59 (30.23)     1:57.14 (30.55)

        2:27.55 (30.41)     2:57.70 (30.15)     3:28.01 (30.31)     3:58.80 (30.79)

        4:29.81 (31.01)     4:59.99 (30.18)                                        

 32 Greenvall, Ben            18 CARL                           5:01.11        

                  26.78       56.31 (29.53)     1:26.82 (30.51)     1:57.40 (30.58)

        2:28.30 (30.90)     2:58.88 (30.58)     3:29.62 (30.74)     4:00.39 (30.77)

        4:31.33 (30.94)     5:01.11 (29.78)                                        

 33 Hangsleben, Connor        19 Uw-Stevens Point               5:02.50        

                  26.51       55.80 (29.29)     1:25.40 (29.60)     1:55.76 (30.36)

        2:26.76 (31.00)     2:58.04 (31.28)     3:29.07 (31.03)     4:00.50 (31.43)

        4:31.77 (31.27)     5:02.50 (30.73)                                        

 34 Meixner, Caleb            19 Uw-Stevens Point               5:03.35        

                  26.77       56.57 (29.80)     1:27.22 (30.65)     1:57.86 (30.64)

        2:28.06 (30.20)     2:58.75 (30.69)     3:30.03 (31.28)     4:01.36 (31.33)

        4:32.69 (31.33)     5:03.35 (30.66)                                        

 35 Kappe, Thomas                Iowa Central                   5:04.19        

                  26.28       56.91 (30.63)     1:27.66 (30.75)     1:58.02 (30.36)

        2:28.35 (30.33)     2:58.99 (30.64)     3:30.27 (31.28)     4:02.00 (31.73)

        4:33.04 (31.04)     5:04.19 (31.15)                                        

 36 Torvik, Caleb             18 Gusties                        5:04.58        

                  26.31       55.25 (28.94)     1:24.65 (29.40)     1:55.06 (30.41)

        2:26.19 (31.13)     2:57.35 (31.16)     3:28.94 (31.59)     4:00.70 (31.76)

        4:33.13 (32.43)     5:04.58 (31.45)                                        

 37 Aton, Jackson             18 Uw-Stevens Point               5:06.09        

                  25.65       55.87 (30.22)     1:26.51 (30.64)     1:57.65 (31.14)

        2:29.50 (31.85)     3:01.48 (31.98)     3:33.14 (31.66)     4:05.24 (32.10)

        4:36.63 (31.39)     5:06.09 (29.46)                                        

 38 Nimke, Scott              19 Gusties                        5:08.17        

                  27.47       57.84 (30.37)     1:28.80 (30.96)     1:59.68 (30.88)

        2:30.66 (30.98)     3:02.00 (31.34)     3:33.95 (31.95)     4:05.60 (31.65)

        4:37.11 (31.51)     5:08.17 (31.06)                                        

 39 Bjoerk, Viktor            22 Minn                           5:09.04        

                  26.56       56.06 (29.50)     1:26.88 (30.82)     1:58.16 (31.28)

                                3:01.54 ( )     3:33.49 (31.95)     4:05.53 (32.04)

        4:37.94 (32.41)     5:09.04 (31.10)                                        

 40 Olson, Andrew             21 Gusties                        5:11.19        

                  26.92       56.92 (30.00)     1:27.80 (30.88)     1:59.74 (31.94)

        2:31.91 (32.17)     3:04.26 (32.35)     3:36.54 (32.28)     4:08.66 (32.12)

        4:40.47 (31.81)     5:11.19 (30.72)                                        

 41 Wallock, Anders           19 Gusties                        5:12.07        

                  27.94       58.70 (30.76)     1:29.68 (30.98)     2:01.27 (31.59)

        2:32.65 (31.38)     3:04.47 (31.82)     3:36.35 (31.88)     4:08.34 (31.99)

        4:40.92 (32.58)     5:12.07 (31.15)                                        

 42 Campbell, Joe             18 Hamline                        5:12.55        

                  27.55       58.63 (31.08)     1:30.09 (31.46)     2:02.02 (31.93)

        2:34.35 (32.33)     3:06.27 (31.92)     3:38.59 (32.32)     4:10.75 (32.16)

        4:42.71 (31.96)     5:12.55 (29.84)                                        

 43 Zobitz, Frankie           19 Gusties                        5:14.17        

                  27.22       57.83 (30.61)     1:29.27 (31.44)     2:01.46 (32.19)

        2:33.58 (32.12)     3:05.97 (32.39)     3:38.60 (32.63)     4:11.52 (32.92)

        4:43.68 (32.16)     5:14.17 (30.49)                                        

 44 Bragg, Will               19 Gusties                        5:14.25        

                  26.27       56.25 (29.98)     1:27.56 (31.31)     1:59.54 (31.98)

        2:31.74 (32.20)     3:04.38 (32.64)     3:37.19 (32.81)     4:10.04 (32.85)

        4:42.58 (32.54)     5:14.25 (31.67)                                        

 45 DeFoe, Nathan             20 Gusties                        5:15.75        

                  25.90       55.10 (29.20)     1:26.01 (30.91)     1:57.15 (31.14)

        2:29.11 (31.96)     3:01.50 (32.39)     3:34.74 (33.24)     4:08.77 (34.03)

        4:42.99 (34.22)     5:15.75 (32.76)                                        

 46 Peters, Andrew            19 Gusties                        5:17.45        

                  27.62       58.81 (31.19)     1:30.45 (31.64)     2:02.40 (31.95)

        2:34.84 (32.44)     3:07.03 (32.19)     3:39.92 (32.89)     4:12.94 (33.02)

        4:45.49 (32.55)     5:17.45 (31.96)                                        

 47 Ross, Ethan               19 Hamline                        5:17.94        

                  26.46       57.81 (31.35)     1:29.84 (32.03)     2:02.39 (32.55)

        2:35.06 (32.67)     3:08.16 (33.10)     3:41.70 (33.54)     4:14.67 (32.97)

        4:47.50 (32.83)     5:17.94 (30.44)                                        

 48 Reynolds, Aaron           20 CARL                           5:18.20        

                  28.49       59.60 (31.11)     1:31.60 (32.00)     2:03.92 (32.32)

        2:36.26 (32.34)     3:08.44 (32.18)     3:41.51 (33.07)     4:14.02 (32.51)

        4:46.49 (32.47)     5:18.20 (31.71)                                        

 49 Darland, Isaac            21 St. John's                     5:21.88        

                  27.52       59.68 (32.16)     1:33.61 (33.93)     2:07.32 (33.71)

        2:39.90 (32.58)     3:11.80 (31.90)     3:44.49 (32.69)     4:17.56 (33.07)

        4:49.61 (32.05)     5:21.88 (32.27)                                        

 50 Claman, Alex              21 CARL                           5:21.90        

                  28.11       59.56 (31.45)     1:31.38 (31.82)     2:03.88 (32.50)

        2:36.78 (32.90)     3:09.45 (32.67)     3:42.45 (33.00)     4:15.50 (33.05)

        4:48.80 (33.30)     5:21.90 (33.10)                                        

 51 Menendez, Tyler           20 Gusties                        5:22.12        

                  27.37       57.66 (30.29)     1:29.40 (31.74)     2:01.64 (32.24)

        2:34.53 (32.89)     3:08.10 (33.57)     3:41.49 (33.39)     4:15.38 (33.89)

        4:49.34 (33.96)     5:22.12 (32.78)                                        

 52 Maag, James                  Iowa Central                   5:22.84        

                  27.48       58.79 (31.31)     1:31.77 (32.98)     2:04.57 (32.80)

        2:38.07 (33.50)     3:11.83 (33.76)     3:44.95 (33.12)     4:18.10 (33.15)

        4:50.89 (32.79)     5:22.84 (31.95)                                        

 53 Berg, Adam                17 Hamline                        5:23.34        

                  28.41     1:00.09 (31.68)     1:32.42 (32.33)     2:05.28 (32.86)

        2:38.77 (33.49)     3:12.10 (33.33)     3:45.63 (33.53)     4:19.13 (33.50)

        4:51.95 (32.82)     5:23.34 (31.39)                                        

 54 Diorio, Michael              Iowa Central                   5:24.45        

                  28.13       59.14 (31.01)     1:31.04 (31.90)     2:03.26 (32.22)

        2:35.97 (32.71)     3:09.21 (33.24)     3:43.20 (33.99)     4:17.41 (34.21)

        4:51.06 (33.65)     5:24.45 (33.39)                                        

 55 Knutsen, Erik             18 Gusties                        5:24.97        

                  28.47     1:00.01 (31.54)     1:32.53 (32.52)     2:05.59 (33.06)

        2:39.19 (33.60)     3:12.65 (33.46)     3:46.33 (33.68)     4:19.88 (33.55)

        4:53.03 (33.15)     5:24.97 (31.94)                                        

 56 Keating, Zachary             Iowa Central                   5:27.99        

                  27.93       59.03 (31.10)     1:31.54 (32.51)     2:04.43 (32.89)

        2:37.59 (33.16)     3:11.07 (33.48)     3:45.16 (34.09)     4:19.39 (34.23)

        4:53.87 (34.48)     5:27.99 (34.12)                                        

 57 Schueller, Joe            20 Morningside                    5:30.96        

                  27.55       58.37 (30.82)     1:30.25 (31.88)     2:03.21 (32.96)

        2:37.58 (34.37)     3:12.25 (34.67)     3:47.29 (35.04)     4:22.39 (35.10)

        4:57.51 (35.12)     5:30.96 (33.45)                                        

 58 Thompson, Dominick        19 St. John's                     5:33.22        

                  28.51     1:00.55 (32.04)     1:33.84 (33.29)     2:07.55 (33.71)

        2:40.90 (33.35)     3:14.53 (33.63)     3:48.79 (34.26)     4:23.95 (35.16)

        4:59.10 (35.15)     5:33.22 (34.12)                                        

 59 Kaylor, Robert            21 CARL                           5:33.55        

                  28.25       58.98 (30.73)     1:30.88 (31.90)     2:03.48 (32.60)

        2:37.05 (33.57)     3:11.40 (34.35)     3:46.45 (35.05)     4:21.89 (35.44)

        4:58.21 (36.32)     5:33.55 (35.34)                                        

 60 Papenhagen, Joshua           Iowa Central                   5:33.90        

                  29.52     1:02.54 (33.02)     1:36.19 (33.65)     2:10.44 (34.25)

        2:45.04 (34.60)     3:19.73 (34.69)     3:54.41 (34.68)     4:28.57 (34.16)

        5:02.74 (34.17)     5:33.90 (31.16)                                        

 61 Battiste, Alex            18 CARL                           5:35.00        

                  27.98     1:00.15 (32.17)     1:34.18 (34.03)     2:07.78 (33.60)

        2:42.48 (34.70)     3:17.32 (34.84)     3:51.37 (34.05)     4:26.40 (35.03)

        5:01.87 (35.47)     5:35.00 (33.13)                                        

 62 Fernandez, Andrew            Uw-Stevens Point               5:36.06        

                  27.71       59.21 (31.50)     1:32.14 (32.93)     2:05.83 (33.69)

        2:40.29 (34.46)     3:14.79 (34.50)     3:50.25 (35.46)     4:25.79 (35.54)

        5:01.16 (35.37)     5:36.06 (34.90)                                        

 63 Hatting, Ashton              Iowa Central                   5:54.87        

                  29.38     1:02.67 (33.29)     1:37.63 (34.96)     2:13.29 (35.66)

        2:49.46 (36.17)     3:26.63 (37.17)     4:04.12 (37.49)     4:41.24 (37.12)

        5:18.94 (37.70)     5:54.87 (35.93)                                        

 

Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Herrli, Nicole            20 St. Thomas                     2:08.99        

                  28.20     1:02.02 (33.82)     1:38.44 (36.42)     2:08.99 (30.55)

  2 Ortner, Emily             18 UND                            2:09.73        

                  28.24     1:01.24 (33.00)     1:38.94 (37.70)     2:09.73 (30.79)

  3 Swanson, Syd              19 UND                            2:10.11        

                  27.64       59.52 (31.88)     1:38.77 (39.25)     2:10.11 (31.34)

  4 Gorham, Julia             19 USD                            2:12.70        

                  28.00     1:01.60 (33.60)     1:40.74 (39.14)     2:12.70 (31.96)

  5 Critchley, Kalen          19 SDSU                           2:14.34        

                  27.66     1:01.35 (33.69)     1:41.93 (40.58)     2:14.34 (32.41)

  6 Peichel, Molly            22 St. Thomas                     2:14.65        

                  29.28     1:04.22 (34.94)     1:42.25 (38.03)     2:14.65 (32.40)

  7 Burgstahler, Elisa        18 Minn                           2:14.85        

                  28.36     1:03.95 (35.59)     1:43.07 (39.12)     2:14.85 (31.78)

  8 Anderson, Abbie           22 St. Thomas                     2:15.02        

                  28.83     1:03.10 (34.27)     1:43.88 (40.78)     2:15.02 (31.14)

  9 Tedjasukmana, Patti       21 UND                            2:15.19        

                  28.55     1:02.74 (34.19)     1:42.80 (40.06)     2:15.19 (32.39)

 10 Rutschke, Kristen         18 St. Thomas                     2:16.40        

                  29.02     1:03.19 (34.17)     1:44.44 (41.25)     2:16.40 (31.96)

 11 Shea, Maura               21 St. Thomas                     2:17.49        

                  29.60     1:04.50 (34.90)     1:44.56 (40.06)     2:17.49 (32.93)

 12 Clark, Allie              20 CARL                           2:17.55        

                  29.59     1:04.09 (34.50)     1:45.17 (41.08)     2:17.55 (32.38)

 13 Lynch, McKenna               Iowa Central                   2:17.81        

                  28.54     1:04.32 (35.78)     1:44.96 (40.64)     2:17.81 (32.85)

 14 Hannah, Haley             19 USD                            2:17.87        

                  30.33     1:05.79 (35.46)     1:45.72 (39.93)     2:17.87 (32.15)

 15 Gergely, Anna             18 CARL                           2:17.90        

                  28.96     1:03.94 (34.98)     1:45.55 (41.61)     2:17.90 (32.35)

 16 Rizzo, Linnea             19 Gusties                        2:18.54        

                  30.28     1:06.01 (35.73)     1:46.89 (40.88)     2:18.54 (31.65)

 17 Kinney, Maddie            18 Gusties                        2:18.96        

                  29.34     1:03.31 (33.97)     1:46.01 (42.70)     2:18.96 (32.95)

 18 Baumann, Erin             20 Gusties                        2:20.11        

                  30.21     1:07.00 (36.79)     1:46.62 (39.62)     2:20.11 (33.49)

 19 Boonstra, Megan           19 Gusties                        2:20.22        

                  30.62     1:05.23 (34.61)     1:47.30 (42.07)     2:20.22 (32.92)

 20 Holwerda, Kennedy         20 Gusties                        2:20.46        

                  28.81     1:05.85 (37.04)     1:47.17 (41.32)     2:20.46 (33.29)

 21 Miller, Rebecca           22 Huskies                        2:20.69        

                  29.30     1:04.79 (35.49)     1:46.78 (41.99)     2:20.69 (33.91)

 22 Rizzo, Marina             20 Gusties                        2:21.00        

                  31.08     1:07.35 (36.27)     1:48.23 (40.88)     2:21.00 (32.77)

 23 Spiker, AnnMarie             Iowa Central                   2:21.13        

                  31.33     1:06.21 (34.88)     1:46.40 (40.19)     2:21.13 (34.73)

 24 Punyko, Kelly             18 St. Olaf                       2:21.94        

                  29.40     1:05.39 (35.99)     1:48.31 (42.92)     2:21.94 (33.63)

 25 Johnson, Carly            20 St. Thomas                     2:21.99        

                  31.24     1:07.03 (35.79)     1:48.12 (41.09)     2:21.99 (33.87)

 26 Johnson, Meghan           21 Huskies                        2:22.16        

                  28.69     1:05.59 (36.90)     1:48.34 (42.75)     2:22.16 (33.82)

 27 Drew, Sidney                 CSM                            2:22.39        

                  31.31     1:05.04 (33.73)     1:48.31 (43.27)     2:22.39 (34.08)

 28 Kramer, Julia             21 Gusties                        2:22.52        

                  31.04     1:08.23 (37.19)     1:47.68 (39.45)     2:22.52 (34.84)

 29 Ericson, Maggie           18 St. Thomas                     2:22.86        

                  29.94     1:06.32 (36.38)     1:48.75 (42.43)     2:22.86 (34.11)

 30 O'Brien, Sara             20 St. Thomas                     2:23.63        

                  31.84     1:09.21 (37.37)     1:49.75 (40.54)     2:23.63 (33.88)

 31 Knollmueller, Kelsey      22 Augs                           2:23.95        

                  30.95     1:09.87 (38.92)     1:50.20 (40.33)     2:23.95 (33.75)

 32 Rehnblom, Erica           19 Huskies                        2:24.00        

                  29.48     1:05.92 (36.44)     1:47.77 (41.85)     2:24.00 (36.23)

 33 Rudberg, Kristen          22 St. Olaf                       2:24.40        

                  31.00     1:08.56 (37.56)     1:49.58 (41.02)     2:24.40 (34.82)

 34 Hein, Hannah              21 St. Olaf                       2:24.57        

                  29.92     1:05.84 (35.92)     1:49.05 (43.21)     2:24.57 (35.52)

 35 Fittipaldi, Carolyn       22 Gusties                        2:24.68        

                  30.59     1:07.36 (36.77)     1:50.80 (43.44)     2:24.68 (33.88)

 36 Groebner, Ashley          17 CSB                            2:24.84        

                  30.79     1:07.62 (36.83)     1:48.80 (41.18)     2:24.84 (36.04)

 37 Cox, Jess                 18 St. Thomas                     2:25.35        

                  30.99     1:07.68 (36.69)     1:51.27 (43.59)     2:25.35 (34.08)

 38 McGhee, Perry             19 Gusties                        2:25.42        

                  30.44     1:08.17 (37.73)     1:52.53 (44.36)     2:25.42 (32.89)

 39 Parent, Bree              21 Uw-Stevens Point               2:25.44        

                  31.41     1:10.25 (38.84)     1:50.61 (40.36)     2:25.44 (34.83)

 40 Bernal, Colleen           21 CSM                            2:25.67        

                  31.59     1:07.49 (35.90)     1:52.61 (45.12)     2:25.67 (33.06)

 41 Pohlman, Annika           19 St. Olaf                       2:26.31        

                  31.72     1:09.66 (37.94)     1:50.41 (40.75)     2:26.31 (35.90)

 42 Arnold, Lauren            19 Cobbers                        2:26.66        

                  30.02     1:07.10 (37.08)     1:51.72 (44.62)     2:26.66 (34.94)

 43 Lindberg, Ella            17 CSB                            2:26.76        

                  30.73     1:05.94 (35.21)     1:50.68 (44.74)     2:26.76 (36.08)

 44 O'Connell, Ann Marie      20 Cobbers                        2:26.89        

                  31.43     1:09.66 (38.23)     1:53.53 (43.87)     2:26.89 (33.36)

 45 Coats, Cassidy            18 Gusties                        2:27.34        

                  30.85     1:06.62 (35.77)     1:51.95 (45.33)     2:27.34 (35.39)

 46 Kirchoff, Carli           18 Augs                           2:27.53        

                  32.99     1:10.29 (37.30)     1:55.19 (44.90)     2:27.53 (32.34)

 47 Livermore, Grace          18 CSB                            2:27.66        

                  31.35     1:07.99 (36.64)     1:52.44 (44.45)     2:27.66 (35.22)

 48 LeMense, Regina              CSM                            2:29.01        

                  32.42     1:11.03 (38.61)     1:53.76 (42.73)     2:29.01 (35.25)

 49 Johnson, Carly            18 Morningside                    2:29.29        

                  32.44     1:11.52 (39.08)     1:55.33 (43.81)     2:29.29 (33.96)

 50 Gilliland, Caitlin        22 St. Olaf                       2:29.42        

                  32.42     1:10.99 (38.57)     1:54.52 (43.53)     2:29.42 (34.90)

 51 Brewers, Ellie            19 CSB                            2:30.84        

                  31.23     1:09.91 (38.68)     1:55.86 (45.95)     2:30.84 (34.98)

 52 Van Beest, Grace          19 SMU                            2:31.12        

                  33.79     1:14.10 (40.31)     1:56.13 (42.03)     2:31.12 (34.99)

 53 White, Ciara                 Cobbers                        2:32.01        

                  37.28     1:16.81 (39.53)     1:58.13 (41.32)     2:32.01 (33.88)

 54 Rapp, Maya                19 Hamline                        2:32.21        

                  31.61     1:11.22 (39.61)     1:57.55 (46.33)     2:32.21 (34.66)

 55 Wilbershide, Becca        20 Uw-Stevens Point               2:32.37        

                  32.78     1:11.62 (38.84)     1:56.18 (44.56)     2:32.37 (36.19)

 56 Elgarten, Taylor          19 Hamline                        2:33.35        

                  34.71     1:13.61 (38.90)     1:58.18 (44.57)     2:33.35 (35.17)

 57 Reynolds, Madi            20 Morningside                    2:34.36        

                  34.30     1:15.70 (41.40)     1:58.93 (43.23)     2:34.36 (35.43)

 58 Zugg, Eliza               19 CSB                            2:35.74        

                  31.89     1:09.66 (37.77)     1:58.65 (48.99)     2:35.74 (37.09)

 59 Beck, Elika               22 CARL                           2:35.89        

                  34.11     1:14.90 (40.79)     1:58.26 (43.36)     2:35.89 (37.63)

 60 Benson, Abbey             21 Cobbers                        2:37.02        

                  34.02     1:11.12 (37.10)     2:00.11 (48.99)     2:37.02 (36.91)

 61 Underwood, Lauren            Iowa Central                   2:38.67        

                  32.98     1:14.41 (41.43)     2:01.75 (47.34)     2:38.67 (36.92)

 62 Olson, Jordyn             21 Cobbers                        2:38.82        

                  36.67     1:18.21 (41.54)     2:03.45 (45.24)     2:38.82 (35.37)

 63 Nelson, Sarah             19 Cobbers                        2:39.57        

                  31.35     1:14.02 (42.67)     2:03.81 (49.79)     2:39.57 (35.76)

 64 Johnson, Lily             20 Cobbers                        2:40.29        

                  34.95     1:14.73 (39.78)     2:06.61 (51.88)     2:40.29 (33.68)

 65 Templeton, Jordyn            Cobbers                        2:46.74        

                  38.49     1:23.29 (44.80)     2:08.03 (44.74)     2:46.74 (38.71)

 -- Johnson, Madeline         21 Cobbers                             NS        

 

Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Taylor, Donovan           21 SDSU                           1:54.60        

                  24.50       53.52 (29.02)     1:27.03 (33.51)     1:54.60 (27.57)

  2 Hohenstein, Brenner       17 Minn                           1:56.50        

                  25.79       56.54 (30.75)     1:27.94 (31.40)     1:56.50 (28.56)

  3 Lanz, Michael             22 St. Thomas                     1:57.14        

                  24.33       54.76 (30.43)     1:29.66 (34.90)     1:57.14 (27.48)

  4 Carlson, Michael          19 SDSU                           1:57.42        

                  24.65       54.80 (30.15)     1:29.32 (34.52)     1:57.42 (28.10)

  5 DeDina, Josh              21 SDSU                           1:57.68        

                  25.67       57.32 (31.65)     1:30.36 (33.04)     1:57.68 (27.32)

  6 Bolinske, Ben             22 SDSU                           1:57.71        

                  24.93       57.18 (32.25)     1:31.87 (34.69)     1:57.71 (25.84)

  7 Longhurst, Geoffrey       21 SDSU                           1:57.86        

                  25.07       56.93 (31.86)     1:31.12 (34.19)     1:57.86 (26.74)

  8 Biwer, Bailey             19 St. Thomas                     1:58.37        

                  24.83       54.79 (29.96)     1:30.64 (35.85)     1:58.37 (27.73)

  9 Larson, Max               18 St. Thomas                     1:58.53        

                  25.11       54.25 (29.14)     1:30.18 (35.93)     1:58.53 (28.35)

 10 Moser, Grant              19 Uw-Stevens Point               1:59.14        

                  25.14       55.02 (29.88)     1:31.30 (36.28)     1:59.14 (27.84)

 11 Miller, Caleb             20 Uw-Stevens Point               2:00.20        

                  25.71       57.70 (31.99)     1:31.87 (34.17)     2:00.20 (28.33)

 12 Bussey, James             19 St. Thomas                     2:00.26        

                  25.00       57.45 (32.45)     1:31.51 (34.06)     2:00.26 (28.75)

 13 Schilz, Ben               19 Uw-Stevens Point               2:00.27        

                  25.89       57.49 (31.60)     1:31.22 (33.73)     2:00.27 (29.05)

 14 France, Andrew            20 St. Olaf                       2:00.60        

                  25.02       55.12 (30.10)     1:31.86 (36.74)     2:00.60 (28.74)

 15 Petersen, Chase           18 SDSU                           2:00.61        

                  26.91       55.74 (28.83)     1:31.98 (36.24)     2:00.61 (28.63)

 16 Harris, Joel              21 Uw-Stevens Point               2:01.02        

                  25.53       57.19 (31.66)     1:31.98 (34.79)     2:01.02 (29.04)

 17 Mathson, Alex             21 CARL                           2:01.20        

                  27.00       59.14 (32.14)     1:32.63 (33.49)     2:01.20 (28.57)

 18 Rumrill, Wyatt            18 SDSU                           2:01.21        

                  25.05       57.67 (32.62)     1:31.96 (34.29)     2:01.21 (29.25)

 19 Boerema, Alex             19 SDSU                           2:01.60        

                  25.96       56.49 (30.53)     1:32.71 (36.22)     2:01.60 (28.89)

 20 Rumrill, Chris            20 SDSU                           2:01.70        

                  25.29       55.03 (29.74)     1:32.34 (37.31)     2:01.70 (29.36)

 21 Schultze, Bobby           21 St. Olaf                       2:01.78        

                  25.31       54.57 (29.26)     1:33.25 (38.68)     2:01.78 (28.53)

 22 Hollman, Joe              21 Uw-Stevens Point               2:02.21        

                  26.30       59.14 (32.84)     1:33.11 (33.97)     2:02.21 (29.10)

 23 Schuld, Eric              20 St. Thomas                     2:02.62        

                  26.51       58.76 (32.25)     1:33.33 (34.57)     2:02.62 (29.29)

 24 Downing, Graham           20 St. Olaf                       2:02.63        

                  26.22       58.34 (32.12)     1:34.10 (35.76)     2:02.63 (28.53)

 25 Meyer, Travis             21 Huskies                        2:02.97        

                  25.59       56.28 (30.69)     1:33.90 (37.62)     2:02.97 (29.07)

 26 Grass, Josh               21 St. Thomas                     2:03.79        

                                  59.88 ( )     1:34.67 (34.79)     2:03.79 (29.12)

 27 Sparks, Will              22 CARL                           2:03.83        

                  25.65       55.70 (30.05)     1:32.58 (36.88)     2:03.83 (31.25)

 28 Anderson, Timothy         21 Gusties                        2:05.28        

                  24.57       58.07 (33.50)     1:33.75 (35.68)     2:05.28 (31.53)

 29 Benassila, Badr              Iowa Central                   2:05.30        

                  25.75       57.44 (31.69)     1:36.43 (38.99)     2:05.30 (28.87)

 30 Hamilton, Maxwell         21 St. Thomas                     2:05.33        

                  27.69     1:01.70 (34.01)     1:34.98 (33.28)     2:05.33 (30.35)

 31 Lara, Victor              20 Hamline                        2:06.40        

                  25.98       59.44 (33.46)     1:38.30 (38.86)     2:06.40 (28.10)

 32 Bott, Ethan               20 Uw-Stevens Point               2:06.70        

                  27.79       58.38 (30.59)     1:36.29 (37.91)     2:06.70 (30.41)

 33 Jacobson, Elliot          20 St. Thomas                     2:07.72        

                  27.01     1:02.00 (34.99)     1:37.22 (35.22)     2:07.72 (30.50)

 34 Lange, Isaac              20 Gusties                        2:07.93        

                  26.50       59.16 (32.66)     1:38.12 (38.96)     2:07.93 (29.81)

 35 Kuckler, Matthew          21 Gusties                        2:08.18        

                  27.54     1:00.86 (33.32)     1:37.96 (37.10)     2:08.18 (30.22)

 36 Anderson, Devon              Iowa Central                   2:08.19        

                  26.76       58.21 (31.45)     1:36.77 (38.56)     2:08.19 (31.42)

 37 Teunissen, Austin         20 Uw-Stevens Point               2:08.20        

                  27.46     1:00.33 (32.87)     1:39.23 (38.90)     2:08.20 (28.97)

 38 Brazel, Dave              21 Gusties                        2:08.31        

                  27.40     1:02.20 (34.80)     1:38.87 (36.67)     2:08.31 (29.44)

 39 Spitzig, Jameson          19 Huskies                        2:08.36        

                  25.89       58.25 (32.36)     1:35.78 (37.53)     2:08.36 (32.58)

 40 Isaak, Grant                 Iowa Central                   2:08.49        

                  27.27       59.90 (32.63)     1:38.43 (38.53)     2:08.49 (30.06)

 41 Stern, Jacob              22 Gusties                        2:08.52        

                  26.77     1:01.89 (35.12)     1:37.23 (35.34)     2:08.52 (31.29)

 42 Farrington, Lucas         19 Morningside                    2:08.56        

                  26.34       58.80 (32.46)     1:37.30 (38.50)     2:08.56 (31.26)

 43 Fairbanks, Riley          18 Gusties                        2:08.76        

                  26.83       59.73 (32.90)     1:36.90 (37.17)     2:08.76 (31.86)

 44 Terrien, Grant            20 CARL                           2:08.86        

                                1:00.20 ( )     1:38.19 (37.99)     2:08.86 (30.67)

 45 Polzin, Kevin             19 St. Olaf                       2:09.50        

                  27.76     1:00.45 (32.69)     1:38.86 (38.41)     2:09.50 (30.64)

 46 Plumber, Colton           20 Hamline                        2:09.85        

                  26.81       59.84 (33.03)     1:38.53 (38.69)     2:09.85 (31.32)

 47 Hiniker, James            21 St. Thomas                     2:10.28        

                  26.92     1:00.90 (33.98)     1:39.40 (38.50)     2:10.28 (30.88)

 48 Olson, Zach               20 Gusties                        2:10.36        

                  27.08     1:00.43 (33.35)     1:38.35 (37.92)     2:10.36 (32.01)

 49 Mickelson, Clayton        21 Gusties                        2:10.53        

                  26.56     1:01.79 (35.23)     1:39.11 (37.32)     2:10.53 (31.42)

 50 DeSutter, Ben             19 Gusties                        2:10.91        

                  27.09     1:00.78 (33.69)     1:39.76 (38.98)     2:10.91 (31.15)

 51 Schumann, Thomas          18 Gusties                        2:13.18        

                  28.18     1:02.32 (34.14)     1:41.59 (39.27)     2:13.18 (31.59)

 52 Stoltz, Jack              20 Hamline                        2:13.43        

                  28.26     1:02.92 (34.66)     1:39.94 (37.02)     2:13.43 (33.49)

 53 Halligan, Tyler           20 Morningside                    2:14.68        

                  27.11       59.77 (32.66)     1:39.46 (39.69)     2:14.68 (35.22)

 54 Moren, Thomas             19 Gusties                        2:15.07        

                  26.63     1:00.66 (34.03)     1:41.90 (41.24)     2:15.07 (33.17)

 55 Isom, Christopher         21 St. Olaf                       2:16.59        

                  28.70     1:04.79 (36.09)     1:42.56 (37.77)     2:16.59 (34.03)

 56 Johnson, Parker           20 Hamline                        2:17.31        

                  27.45     1:01.20 (33.75)     1:45.04 (43.84)     2:17.31 (32.27)

 57 Benson, Connor            21 Hamline                        2:20.29        

                  28.85     1:09.83 (40.98)     1:46.34 (36.51)     2:20.29 (33.95)

 58 Allen, Jackson            18 Morningside                    2:20.43        

                  28.39     1:05.84 (37.45)     1:46.72 (40.88)     2:20.43 (33.71)

 59 Zule, Zack                19 Morningside                    2:23.92        

                  28.68     1:05.81 (37.13)     1:51.08 (45.27)     2:23.92 (32.84)

 60 Tamura, Tama              20 Morningside                    2:24.13        

                  27.56     1:05.33 (37.77)     1:48.47 (43.14)     2:24.13 (35.66)

 -- Dieter, John              21 Morningside                         NS        

 

Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Paulson, Emma             20 St. Thomas                       23.12        

  2 Thompson, Jennifer        18 UND                              24.13        

  3 Mather, Caroline          18 CARL                             24.22        

  4 Reilly, Kathleen          20 Gusties                          24.30        

  5 Walters, Claire           20 St. Olaf                         24.45        

  6 Opdahl, Bridget           20 Huskies                          24.50        

  7 Spencer, Emily            19 UND                              24.52        

  8 Smarjesse, Kate           19 St. Thomas                       24.56        

  9 Shallberg, McKenna        21 SDSU                             24.61        

 10 Lekavy, Kellee            19 USD                              24.69        

 11 Goff, Kaitlin             22 USD                              24.71        

 12 Schnaith, Abbey           21 St. Olaf                         24.72        

 13 Juffer, Kathleen          20 USD                              24.81        

 14 Howard, Alex              18 St. Thomas                       24.82        

 15 Bierman, Steph            21 CSB                              24.83        

 16 Goosen, Jade              20 SDSU                             24.85        

 17 Emery, Erin               17 Minn                             24.87        

 17 Kennedy, Carolyn          18 SDSU                             24.87        

 19 Cassens, Haley            19 St. Thomas                       24.91        

 20 Neinhaus, Emily           21 Uw-Stevens Point                 24.96        

 21 Buelte, Natalie           19 USD                              24.99        

 22 Molitor, Tiana            20 St. Thomas                       25.00        

 23 Lester, Anisa             19 CARL                             25.01        

 24 Walker, Amanda            22 Uw-Stevens Point                 25.10        

 25 Martinek, Taylor          18 Hamline                          25.15        

 26 Wetzel, Maria             20 CARL                             25.18        

 27 Thomforde, Marla          21 St. Olaf                         25.19        

 28 Anding, Tarin             22 Gusties                          25.24        

 29 Heller, Katie             18 CSB                              25.28        

 30 Erickson, Tia             19 Huskies                          25.29        

 31 Gastecki, Caitlin         20 Huskies                          25.34        

 32 Larson, Claire            21 St. Thomas                       25.36        

 33 Schneeman, Katrina        18 St. Thomas                       25.41        

 34 Statz, Allison            20 Huskies                          25.43        

 35 Webster, Maggie           18 Gusties                          25.49        

 36 Hildebrand, Amy           19 Huskies                          25.50        

 37 Gaylord, Megan            21 St. Olaf                         25.51        

 38 Lee, Maddie               21 St. Olaf                         25.56        

 39 Kramer, Jessica           19 Huskies                          25.72        

 40 Kleckner-Thiele, Annie    18 St. Thomas                       25.80        

 41 Benham, Alex              18 CSB                              25.85        

 41 Winslow, Amanda           22 Gusties                          25.85        

 43 Thurin, Jessica           20 CSB                              25.90        

 44 Thurow, Emily             19 St. Thomas                       25.91        

 45 Andersen, Megan           20 Huskies                          25.95        

 46 Pillsbury, Gemma          21 Uw-Stevens Point                 25.96        

 47 Pauley, Hannah            21 CSM                              25.97        

 48 Pronga, Alexa             21 Uw-Stevens Point                 25.98        

 49 Hoffman, Anna             19 St. Thomas                       26.00        

 49 Rose, Melissa             18 St. Thomas                       26.00        

 51 Yeazel, Kassie            20 Uw-Stevens Point                 26.01        

 52 Booher, Hayley            20 Gusties                          26.02        

 53 Schroeder, Mira           18 St. Thomas                       26.03        

 53 Aylward, Hannah           20 CARL                             26.03        

 53 McBride, Madison          22 CARL                             26.03        

 56 Hallmark, Sydney          19 Gusties                          26.06        

 57 Bergman, Abbie            18 Huskies                          26.07        

 58 Erson, Jade               19 Gusties                          26.11        

 59 Ridgeway, Emma            18 CSB                              26.13        

 60 McLarnan, Nina            19 St. Olaf                         26.21        

 61 Harder, Meghan            20 CSB                              26.24        

 62 Kinney, Maddie            18 Gusties                          26.30        

 63 Rouhandeh, Chloe          21 CARL                             26.34        

 64 Sanchez, Camille          21 CARL                             26.42        

 65 Dowling, Eveline          18 CARL                             26.45        

 66 Anderson, Leah            22 Gusties                          26.46        

 66 Weber, Augusta               Iowa Central                     26.46        

 68 Hoover, Maggie            19 Uw-Stevens Point                 26.50        

 69 Nelson, Paige             19 Uw-Stevens Point                 26.51        

 69 Bergman, Meredith         18 CARL                             26.51        

 71 Claessens, Sarah          18 Gusties                          26.57        

 72 Siwicki, Breanne          20 Minn                             26.60        

 73 Wahlquist, Annika         20 St. Thomas                       26.61        

 74 Culver, Emily             19 CARL                             26.66        

 74 Simms, Michelle           19 Gusties                          26.66        

 76 Lebsock, Sarah               Iowa Central                     26.68        

 76 Mullen, Aggie             18 Morningside                      26.68        

 78 Hanson, Taylor            17 Hamline                          26.70        

 79 Berger, Andrea            21 Uw-Stevens Point                 26.79        

 79 Keckeisen, Hannah         18 Uw-Stevens Point                 26.79        

 81 Perkins, Erica            19 Uw-Stevens Point                 26.82        

 82 Carwin, Jessica           24 Augs                             26.87        

 82 Field, Morgan             21 Gusties                          26.87        

 84 Kirchoff, Carli           18 Augs                             26.94        

 84 Hagen, Gaby               17 CSB                              26.94        

 86 Baumann, Erin             20 Gusties                          26.95        

 87 Johnson, Leah             20 Gusties                          27.00        

 88 Noel, Lauren              18 CSB                              27.01        

 89 Kokemiller, Kate             Iowa Central                     27.11        

 90 Samqua, Krystal           18 Morningside                      27.18        

 90 Herkenhoff, Annie            Cobbers                          27.18        

 92 Laliberte, Nicole         19 Gusties                          27.24        

 93 Marks, Emily              19 CARL                             27.25        

 93 Manley, Hannah            18 CSB                              27.25        

 93 Homeyer, Katelyn          20 Uw-Stevens Point                 27.25        

 93 Young, Kenzie             18 CSB                              27.25        

 97 O'Connell, Ann Marie      20 Cobbers                          27.29        

 98 Brenk, Stephanie          18 CSB                              27.37        

 99 Robertson, Savannah       18 Hamline                          27.43        

100 Jameson, Erin             20 Uw-Stevens Point                 27.46        

101 Boe, Lynnae               18 CSB                              27.48        

102 Nehring, Alyssa           19 Morningside                      27.52        

103 Nelson, Sarah             19 Cobbers                          27.56        

104 Dehnke, Alaina               Cobbers                          27.57        

105 Stark, Callie             18 CSB                              27.58        

106 Smith, Samantha           20 Uw-Stevens Point                 27.68        

107 Rapp, Maya                19 Hamline                          27.74        

108 Weber, Olivia             21 St. Thomas                       27.80        

109 Carlson, Grace            18 Gusties                          27.81        

110 Frisby, Johannah          17 CSB                              27.93        

111 Fanning, Sarah            20 SMU                              27.94        

112 White, Ciara                 Cobbers                          28.00        

113 Weber, Chloe              18 St. Thomas                       28.05        

114 Elgarten, Taylor          19 Hamline                          28.06        

115 Dorheim, Kalyn            21 St. Olaf                         28.07        

116 Hanus, Carolyn            20 CSM                              28.10        

117 Russell, Elli                Iowa Central                     28.12        

118 Schwen, Emily             19 CSB                              28.13        

119 Stewart, Marissa          19 Augs                             28.31        

120 Hickerson, Ivy            20 Gusties                          28.36        

121 Messerly, Kassandra          Iowa Central                     28.46        

122 Arnold, Lauren            19 Cobbers                          28.58        

123 Yepes, Tati               19 Hamline                          28.65        

124 Van Beest, Grace          19 SMU                              28.67        

125 Song, Ester               18 St. Olaf                         28.68        

125 Vanek, Allie              18 Morningside                      28.68        

127 Jacob, Paige              20 Uw-Stevens Point                 28.76        

128 Heldt, Meghan             22 Gusties                          28.86        

129 McClenahan, Kate          20 Uw-Stevens Point                 28.90        

130 Sienczak, Alexis          18 Gusties                          29.03        

131 Johnson, Lily             20 Cobbers                          29.11        

132 Robarge, Jordyn           18 Augs                             29.26        

133 Propsom, Abby             17 SMU                              29.27        

134 Johnson, Madeline         21 Cobbers                          29.48        

135 Ealy, Sam                 17 Hamline                          29.54        

136 Gregorio, Elizabeth       18 Hamline                          29.57        

137 Youngstrand, Emily        21 Augs                             29.61        

138 Goblirsch, Claire         21 Gusties                          29.62        

139 Podczerwinski, Courtney   21 Morningside                      29.77        

140 Zobitz, Hannah            19 CSB                              30.09        

140 Hirschman, Taylor         18 Morningside                      30.09        

142 Carter, McKayle           19 Cobbers                          30.13        

143 Emeott, Hannah            19 SMU                              30.37        

144 Pedersen, Chelsea         23 Augs                             30.42        

145 Olson, Jordyn             21 Cobbers                          30.58        

146 Morrison, Chloe           19 SMU                              31.55        

147 Benson, Abbey             21 Cobbers                          31.58        

148 Templeton, Jordyn            Cobbers                          31.74        

149 Mulville, Geraldina       19 SMU                              31.76        

150 Moeschen, Kathleen        20 CSM                              32.52        

151 Rundgren, Amanda          20 CSM                              32.99        

152 Tandberg, Shea               SMU                              33.32        

153 Steig, Rebecca               Iowa Central                     34.12        

154 Leif, EJ                  19 SMU                              35.18        

155 Avila, Paula                 SMU                              35.77        

156 Holey, Anessa             19 SMU                              36.57        

 -- Loven, Kelsey             18 St. Thomas                          NS        

 -- Meyer, Lindsey            19 USD                                 NS        

 

Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Tidd, James               18 Minn                             20.07        

  2 Bublitz, Chase            19 Minn                             20.57        

  3 Jacobson, Daniel          21 SDSU                             20.80        

  4 Grinich, Stephen          21 CARL                             20.84        

  5 Boston, Bryce             19 Minn                             20.92        

  6 Englehardt, Jack          21 Uw-Stevens Point                 21.18        

  7 Hunter, Erik              17 Minn                             21.31        

  8 King, Andrew              20 Uw-Stevens Point                 21.40        

  8 Hynes, Charles            19 St. Thomas                       21.40        

 10 McAneny, George           21 CARL                             21.41        

 11 McNair, Kyle              21 Uw-Stevens Point                 21.48        

 12 Wittmann, Lucas              Iowa Central                     21.50        

 13 Larocca, Tom              21 St. Thomas                       21.56        

 14 Schwarzkopf, Karl         18 CARL                             21.60        

 15 Cox, Nick                 20 St. Thomas                       21.67        

 16 Donnellan, Reilly         18 Uw-Stevens Point                 21.73        

 17 Mikrut, Tony              20 SDSU                             21.76        

 18 Oja, Pierce               19 SDSU                             21.77        

 19 Richardson, Brandon       21 Uw-Stevens Point                 21.81        

 19 Schneeman, Luke           20 St. Thomas                       21.81        

 21 Hansen, Jan               19 Minn                             21.84        

 22 Negaard, Tom              19 St. Thomas                       21.92        

 23 Johnson, Ben              19 SDSU                             21.94        

 24 Josephson, Wilson         21 CARL                             21.97        

 25 Berry, Seth               20 Gusties                          22.00        

 25 Rear, Jacob               19 St. Thomas                       22.00        

 27 Deitrich, Connor          18 Huskies                          22.08        

 28 Johnson, Nicholas         19 St. Thomas                       22.09        

 29 Townsend, Miles           19 Uw-Stevens Point                 22.10        

 30 Immerfall, Ben            20 Uw-Stevens Point                 22.11        

 31 Wadsworth, Garth          22 SDSU                             22.12        

 32 Wiesen, Zach              19 St. Thomas                       22.13        

 33 Persson, Evan             21 Morningside                      22.17        

 34 Lee, Alex                 19 Huskies                          22.21        

 35 Jones, Derek              21 Hamline                          22.27        

 36 Rorem, Ben                19 Gusties                          22.33        

 37 Nelson, Josh              20 St. Thomas                       22.34        

 38 Messner, Michael          18 Minn                             22.37        

 38 Kalb, Evan                19 St. Thomas                       22.37        

 40 Wegerson, Sean            22 St. Thomas                       22.40        

 41 Plachinski, Nick          18 Minn                             22.42        

 42 Smith, Bryce              19 Huskies                          22.44        

 43 Peters, Adam              21 Gusties                          22.47        

 44 Nelson, Jeffrey           22 Gusties                          22.49        

 44 Culloton, Aidan           19 St. John's                       22.49        

 46 France, Nathaniel         22 St. Olaf                         22.50        

 47 Nguyen, William           18 Huskies                          22.53        

 48 Benassila, Badr              Iowa Central                     22.56        

 49 Gorman, Hodd              18 Hamline                          22.62        

 49 Kearney, Matthew          19 St. Thomas                       22.62        

 51 Robb, Alexander           20 St. Thomas                       22.67        

 52 Sonnek, Tanner            19 Gusties                          22.73        

 53 Vandevoorde, Michael      20 St. Thomas                       22.74        

 54 Brunelli, Nicholas           Iowa Central                     22.75        

 54 Pankratz, Riley           19 Uw-Stevens Point                 22.75        

 56 Miller, Benjamin          22 Gusties                          22.78        

 57 Anderson, Timothy         21 Gusties                          22.84        

 57 Reynolds, Gus             19 St. Olaf                         22.84        

 59 Erickson, Zeke            21 Huskies                          22.87        

 60 Galvin, Leo               20 St. Thomas                       22.90        

 61 Ruzicka, Matt             19 St. Thomas                       22.92        

 61 Lau, Colin                19 CARL                             22.92        

 61 Cohoon, Tim               20 Morningside                      22.92        

 64 Foster-Smith, Tiernan     18 CARL                             22.93        

 65 Radke, Jake               18 St. Thomas                       22.95        

 65 Brodie, Jonathan          21 CARL                             22.95        

 67 Erickson, Logan           17 Hamline                          22.97        

 68 Clay, Cody                18 Hamline                          22.99        

 69 Brackenbury, Noah         19 CARL                             23.01        

 70 Thiede, Brodie            19 St. Olaf                         23.02        

 71 Welsh, Jack               18 St. Olaf                         23.04        

 72 Davey, Thomas             18 SDSU                             23.06        

 73 Vorderbruggen, Joe        19 St. John's                       23.07        

 74 Reynolds, Michael         19 Uw-Stevens Point                 23.11        

 75 Olson, Aaron              19 CARL                             23.12        

 76 Taylor, Silas             21 CARL                             23.13        

 77 Osmolak, Tom              21 St. Thomas                       23.14        

 78 Holman, Zach              19 Gusties                          23.16        

 79 Eyman Casey, Abe          18 St. Olaf                         23.18        

 79 Peters, Andrew            19 Gusties                          23.18        

 81 Sauer, Isaac                 Iowa Central                     23.22        

 82 Sgarbossa, Brandon        18 Uw-Stevens Point                 23.26        

 83 DeFoe, Nathan             20 Gusties                          23.36        

 84 Krossa, Robert            21 CARL                             23.40        

 85 Johnson, Parker           20 Hamline                          23.42        

 86 Wilkerson, Nicholas       21 St. Olaf                         23.45        

 87 Lara, Victor              20 Hamline                          23.46        

 88 Ross, Ethan               19 Hamline                          23.53        

 88 Pitkofsky, Josh           20 CARL                             23.53        

 90 Lahmers, Jake             21 Uw-Stevens Point                 23.60        

 91 Andrlik, Michael          22 Morningside                      23.62        

 92 Lange, Isaac              20 Gusties                          23.69        

 92 Nimke, Scott              19 Gusties                          23.69        

 94 McGinnis, Connor          21 SDSU                             23.70        

 95 Plumber, Colton           20 Hamline                          23.74        

 96 Schuetz, Andy             18 Uw-Stevens Point                 23.75        

 97 DeSutter, Ben             19 Gusties                          23.76        

 98 Cesarz, Clayton           19 Uw-Stevens Point                 23.80        

 99 Krien, Austin             19 Uw-Stevens Point                 23.82        

100 Girod, Grant              19 St. John's                       23.84        

101 Atwood, Andrew            20 St. Olaf                         23.85        

102 Tong, DQ                  19 St. Olaf                         23.98        

103 Schendel, Zach            22 Gusties                          24.02        

104 Smith, Jonah              18 St. Thomas                       24.03        

105 Hazoury, Eric             22 CARL                             24.05        

106 Torvik, Caleb             18 Gusties                          24.08        

107 Echelard, Hudson          20 St. John's                       24.14        

108 Lee, Joshua                  Iowa Central                     24.16        

108 Mickelson, Clayton        21 Gusties                          24.16        

110 Bloom, Zach               18 Hamline                          24.25        

111 Schumann, Thomas          18 Gusties                          24.34        

112 Stoltz, Jack              20 Hamline                          24.35        

112 Ray, Chad                 21 St. Olaf                         24.35        

114 Menendez, Tyler           20 Gusties                          24.36        

115 Streed, David             21 St. Olaf                         24.37        

116 Dizon, Jlor               21 CARL                             24.40        

117 Woolever, Kadin           20 CARL                             24.49        

118 Kuehl, Erik               20 St. Olaf                         24.51        

119 Kuckler, Matthew          21 Gusties                          24.55        

120 Olson, Zach               20 Gusties                          24.64        

121 Lee, Josh                 18 St. Olaf                         24.79        

122 Weiss, Jack               18 Morningside                      25.51        

123 Wenz, Gunnar                 Uw-Stevens Point                 25.53        

124 Berg, Adam                17 Hamline                          25.83        

125 Knutsen, Erik             18 Gusties                          25.87        

126 Kitts, Jayson                Iowa Central                     26.11        

127 Lebsack, Alden            20 Hamline                          26.85        

128 Brazel, Nick              18 Gusties                          27.28        

129 Yokoyama, Katsu           22 Morningside                      27.33        

130 Benson, Connor            21 Hamline                          27.41        

131 Hamilton, Joseph          20 St. John's                       27.46        

 -- Mutlu, Salih              21 St. Olaf                            NS        

 -- Moren, Thomas             19 Gusties                             NS        

 

Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                                        Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               3:54.44        

     1) Paulson, Emma 20                2) Herrli, Nicole 20              

     3) Strauss, Katelyn 18             4) Howard, Alex 18                

                  27.56       56.59 (56.59)     1:27.52 (30.93)   2:03.36 (1:06.77)

        2:30.37 (27.01)     3:01.87 (58.51)     3:26.73 (24.86)     3:54.44 (52.57)

  2 The University of North Dakota  'A'                         3:56.38        

     1) Robinson, Sydni 19              2) Ortner, Emily 18               

     3) Ubel, Meredith 19               4) Thompson, Jennifer 18          

                  28.02       58.71 (58.71)     1:30.33 (31.62)   2:06.50 (1:07.79)

        2:32.55 (26.05)     3:03.99 (57.49)     3:28.42 (24.43)     3:56.38 (52.39)

  3 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               4:00.89        

     1) Smarjesse, Kate 19              2) Peichel, Molly 22              

     3) Cassens, Haley 19               4) Schneeman, Katrina 18          

                  29.22       59.64 (59.64)     1:29.97 (30.33)   2:05.45 (1:05.81)

        2:32.64 (27.19)     3:04.74 (59.29)     3:31.58 (26.84)     4:00.89 (56.15)

  4 St. Cloud State University  'A'                             4:01.57        

     1) Kramer, Jessica 19              2) Rehnblom, Erica 19             

     3) Strong, Maddy 18                4) Opdahl, Bridget 20             

                  28.75       58.78 (58.78)     1:32.58 (33.80)   2:09.55 (1:10.77)

        2:37.07 (27.52)     3:08.10 (58.55)     3:33.51 (25.41)     4:01.57 (53.47)

  5 The University of North Dakota  'B'                         4:01.60        

     1) Goerlinger, Gabby 18            2) Tedjasukmana, Patti 21         

     3) Fisher, Abby 20                 4) Prestigiacomo, Paige 18        

                  28.72       58.49 (58.49)     1:30.68 (32.19)   2:07.53 (1:09.04)

        2:35.22 (27.69)     3:07.52 (59.99)     3:33.41 (25.89)     4:01.60 (54.08)

  6 Gustavus  'A'                                               4:05.12        

     1) Holwerda, Kennedy 20            2) Anding, Tarin 22               

     3) Reilly, Kathleen 20             4) Lohman, Nicole 21              

                  30.71   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:34.51 (31.37)   2:11.46 (1:08.32)

        2:38.27 (26.81)     3:10.50 (59.04)     3:36.08 (25.58)     4:05.12 (54.62)

  7 St. Cloud State University  'B'                             4:07.07        

     1) Hildebrand, Amy 19              2) DiCristina, Addy 21            

     3) Erickson, Tia 19                4) Statz, Allison 20              

                  29.77   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:34.43 (33.02)   2:12.87 (1:11.46)

        2:40.94 (28.07)     3:12.02 (59.15)     3:38.62 (26.60)     4:07.07 (55.05)

  8 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'A'                         4:07.55        

                  29.92   1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:33.12 (32.06)   2:10.02 (1:08.96)

        2:27.07 (17.05)   3:13.88 (1:03.86)     3:39.81 (25.93)     4:07.55 (53.67)

  9 Carleton College  'A'                                       4:08.23        

     1) Clark, Allie 20                 2) Aylward, Hannah 20             

     3) Braiedy, Alex 21                4) Dowling, Eveline 18            

                  30.33   1:02.45 (1:02.45)     1:35.10 (32.65)   2:12.29 (1:09.84)

        2:40.00 (27.71)     3:11.87 (59.58)     3:38.28 (26.41)     4:08.23 (56.36)

 10 Gustavus  'B'                                               4:10.36        

     1) Kinney, Maddie 18               2) Johnson, Leah 20               

     3) Simms, Michelle 19              4) Anderson, Leah 22              

                  30.44   1:02.94 (1:02.94)     1:35.27 (32.33)   2:12.76 (1:09.82)

        2:41.18 (28.42)   3:14.80 (1:02.04)     3:40.84 (26.04)     4:10.36 (55.56)

 11 College of Saint Benedict  'A'                              4:13.67        

     1) Ridgeway, Emma 18               2) Groebner, Ashley 17            

     3) Rudin, Kristina 18              4) Thurin, Jessica 20             

                  30.93   1:03.68 (1:03.68)     1:36.77 (33.09)   2:15.23 (1:11.55)

        2:42.80 (27.57)   3:16.24 (1:01.01)     3:42.76 (26.52)     4:13.67 (57.43)

 12 Gustavus  'C'                                               4:16.89        

     1) Boonstra, Megan 19              2) Kramer, Julia 21               

     3) Hallmark, Sydney 19             4) Pesik, Haley 18                

                  32.00   1:05.80 (1:05.80)     1:38.95 (33.15)   2:16.84 (1:11.04)

        2:45.78 (28.94)   3:20.21 (1:03.37)     3:47.28 (27.07)     4:16.89 (56.68)

 13 University of St. Thomas  'E'                               4:17.11        

     1) Kleckner-Thiele, Annie 18       2) Johnson, Carly 20              

     3) Washenberger, Kate 20           4) Hoffman, Anna 19               

                  30.87   1:03.68 (1:03.68)     1:37.73 (34.05)   2:17.98 (1:14.30)

        2:46.90 (28.92)   3:20.57 (1:02.59)     3:47.24 (26.67)     4:17.11 (56.54)

 14 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'B'                         4:17.17        

                  31.33   1:04.90 (1:04.90)     1:37.23 (32.33)   2:14.53 (1:09.63)

        2:44.90 (30.37)   3:20.30 (1:05.77)     3:47.42 (27.12)     4:17.17 (56.87)

 15 Carleton College  'D'                                       4:18.02        

     1) Magid, Sarah 21                 2) Marks, Emily 19                

     3) Bergman, Meredith 18            4) Mather, Caroline 18            

                  32.64   1:07.09 (1:07.09)     1:41.75 (34.66)   2:21.59 (1:14.50)

        2:51.31 (29.72)   3:25.73 (1:04.14)     3:50.94 (25.21)     4:18.02 (52.29)

 16 St. Cloud State University  'C'                             4:18.55        

     1) Gastecki, Caitlin 20            2) Miller, Rebecca 22             

     3) Johnson, Meghan 21              4) Bergman, Abbie 18              

                  28.85       59.92 (59.92)     1:35.94 (36.02)   2:16.24 (1:16.32)

        2:46.45 (30.21)   3:22.38 (1:06.14)     3:49.15 (26.77)     4:18.55 (56.17)

 17 Iowa Central Community College  'A'                         4:18.65        

     1) Lynch, McKenna                  2) Spiker, AnnMarie               

     3) Beacham, Ashleigh               4) Lebsock, Sarah                 

                  30.91   1:03.20 (1:03.20)     1:36.48 (33.28)   2:15.16 (1:11.96)

        2:45.20 (30.04)   3:21.03 (1:05.87)     3:47.59 (26.56)     4:18.65 (57.62)

 18 University of St. Thomas  'C'                               4:18.90        

     1) Cox, Jess 18                    2) O'Brien, Sara 20               

     3) Rutschke, Kristen 18            4) Wahlquist, Annika 20           

                  32.50   1:08.28 (1:08.28)     1:40.87 (32.59)   2:18.04 (1:09.76)

        2:45.72 (27.68)   3:18.78 (1:00.74)     3:46.69 (27.91)   4:18.90 (1:00.12)

 19 College of Saint Mary  'A'                                  4:19.73        

     1) Drew, Sidney                    2) Hanus, Carolyn 20              

     3) Bernal, Colleen 21              4) Pauley, Hannah 21              

                  30.47   1:04.15 (1:04.15)     1:38.82 (34.67)   2:17.96 (1:13.81)

        2:47.95 (29.99)   3:29.47 (1:11.51)     3:49.52 (20.05)     4:19.73 (50.26)

 20 Gustavus  'D'                                               4:22.65        

     1) Claessens, Sarah 18             2) Baumann, Erin 20               

     3) Laliberte, Nicole 19            4) Winslow, Amanda 22             

                  32.84   1:08.02 (1:08.02)     1:40.91 (32.89)   2:18.79 (1:10.77)

        2:49.32 (30.53)   3:25.19 (1:06.40)     3:52.37 (27.18)     4:22.65 (57.46)

 21 University of St. Thomas  'D'                               4:23.63        

     1) Melody, Erin 18                 2) Thurow, Emily 19               

     3) Anderson, Abbie 22              4) Weber, Olivia 21               

                  31.95   1:05.57 (1:05.57)     1:40.10 (34.53)   2:19.55 (1:13.98)

        2:47.99 (28.44)   3:21.34 (1:01.79)     3:50.18 (28.84)   4:23.63 (1:02.29)

 22 Carleton College  'C'                                       4:24.64        

     1) Toulokhonova, Masha 21          2) Beck, Elika 22                 

     3) McBride, Madison 22             4) Lester, Anisa 19               

                  33.11   1:07.76 (1:07.76)     1:44.62 (36.86)   2:26.17 (1:18.41)

        2:54.83 (28.66)   3:28.52 (1:02.35)     3:55.44 (26.92)     4:24.64 (56.12)

 23 Concordia Cobbers  'A'                                      4:25.38        

     1) Johnson, Madeline 21            2) White, Ciara                   

     3) O'Connell, Ann Marie 20         4) Dehnke, Alaina                 

                  31.64   1:07.11 (1:07.11)     1:40.76 (33.65)   2:20.09 (1:12.98)

        2:51.42 (31.33)   3:27.24 (1:07.15)     3:54.44 (27.20)     4:25.38 (58.14)

 24 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'C'                         4:26.16        

                  33.03   1:07.92 (1:07.92)     1:42.21 (34.29)   2:21.04 (1:13.12)

        2:51.28 (30.24)   3:28.19 (1:07.15)     3:55.82 (27.63)     4:26.16 (57.97)

 25 College of Saint Benedict  'B'                              4:28.43        

     1) Lindberg, Ella 17               2) Hesse, Grace 19                

     3) Schwen, Emily 19                4) Stark, Callie 18               

                  32.24   1:05.77 (1:05.77)     1:38.81 (33.04)   2:18.17 (1:12.40)

        2:37.23 (19.06)   3:26.89 (1:08.72)     3:56.03 (29.14)   4:28.43 (1:01.54)

 26 Gustavus  'F'                                               4:29.61        

     1) McGhee, Perry 19                2) Heldt, Meghan 22               

     3) Fittipaldi, Carolyn 22          4) Muntifering, Jenna 21          

                  32.51                                                            

                                                    3:59.04 ( )         4:29.61 ( )

 27 Morningside College  'A'                                    4:30.93        

     1) Mullen, Aggie 18                2) Reynolds, Madi 20              

     3) Johnson, Carly 18               4) Edge, Evelyn 20                

                  31.07   1:03.99 (1:03.99)     1:41.16 (37.17)   2:25.41 (1:21.42)

        2:56.94 (31.53)   3:44.31 (1:18.90)     4:00.62 (16.31)     4:30.93 (46.62)

 28 Concordia Cobbers  'B'                                      4:33.00        

     1) Arnold, Lauren 19               2) Herkenhoff, Annie              

     3) Nelson, Sarah 19                4) Johnson, Lily 20               

                  32.43   1:06.74 (1:06.74)     1:42.77 (36.03)   2:24.00 (1:17.26)

        2:55.01 (31.01)   3:31.59 (1:07.59)     4:00.72 (29.13)   4:33.00 (1:01.41)

 29 College of Saint Benedict  'C'                              4:33.22        

     1) Brenk, Stephanie 18             2) Benham, Alex 18                

     3) Chatelaine, Haley 21            4) Manley, Hannah 18              

                  33.97   1:08.62 (1:08.62)     1:45.98 (37.36)   2:29.13 (1:20.51)

        2:58.35 (29.22)   3:34.14 (1:05.01)     4:02.00 (27.86)     4:33.22 (59.08)

 30 Gustavus  'E'                                               4:33.39        

     1) Coats, Cassidy 18               2) Erson, Jade 19                 

     3) Rizzo, Linnea 19                4) Hickerson, Ivy 20              

                  33.21   1:09.92 (1:09.92)     1:45.17 (35.25)   2:25.70 (1:15.78)

        2:56.04 (30.34)   3:31.10 (1:05.40)     4:00.73 (29.63)   4:33.39 (1:02.29)

 31 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'D'                         4:36.39        

                  34.61   1:10.74 (1:10.74)     1:44.81 (34.07)   2:23.36 (1:12.62)

        2:56.49 (33.13)   3:35.67 (1:12.31)     4:04.58 (28.91)   4:36.39 (1:00.72)

 32 Morningside College  'B'                                    4:38.28        

     1) Nehring, Alyssa 19              2) Woodward, Alisia 18            

     3) Vanek, Allie 18                 4) Gates, Tracy 21                

                  33.10   1:10.91 (1:10.91)     1:47.65 (36.74)   2:29.28 (1:18.37)

        3:01.46 (32.18)   3:39.08 (1:09.80)     3:56.28 (17.20)     4:38.28 (59.20)

 33 Hamline University  'A'                                     4:39.01        

     1) Martinek, Taylor 18             2) Ealy, Sam 17                   

     3) Boulanger, Mara 18              4) Dwyer, Jennie 21               

                  31.15   1:04.26 (1:04.26)     1:43.17 (38.91)   2:27.54 (1:23.28)

        2:58.79 (31.25)   3:37.44 (1:09.90)     4:06.33 (28.89)   4:39.01 (1:01.57)

 34 Morningside College  'C'                                    4:40.67        

     1) Castillo, Alex 19               2) Podczerwinski, Courtney 21     

     3) Larson, Savannah 21             4) Samqua, Krystal 18             

                  41.39   1:27.34 (1:27.34)     1:43.18 (15.84)     2:06.03 (38.69)

        2:52.75 (46.72)   3:32.94 (1:26.91)     4:22.13 (49.19)   4:40.67 (1:07.73)

 35 College of Saint Benedict  'D'                              4:40.79        

     1) Livermore, Grace 18             2) Young, Kenzie 18               

     3) Rudin, Danielle 21              4) Zobitz, Hannah 19              

                  32.39   1:06.79 (1:06.79)     1:41.49 (34.70)   2:21.56 (1:14.77)

        2:54.18 (32.62)   3:32.50 (1:10.94)     4:04.68 (32.18)   4:40.79 (1:08.29)

 36 Gustavus  'G'                                               4:43.89        

     1) Carlson, Grace 18               2) Goblirsch, Claire 21           

     3) Rizzo, Marina 20                4) Sienczak, Alexis 18            

                  33.05   1:07.59 (1:07.59)     1:45.82 (38.23)   2:30.57 (1:22.98)

        3:01.28 (30.71)   3:36.94 (1:06.37)     4:08.81 (31.87)   4:43.89 (1:06.95)

 37 Augsburg College  'A'                                       4:45.71        

     1) Carwin, Jessica 24              2) Knollmueller, Kelsey 22        

     3) Kirchoff, Carli 18              4) Youngstrand, Emily 21          

                  35.12   1:13.00 (1:13.00)     1:47.62 (34.62)   2:27.33 (1:14.33)

        2:59.94 (32.61)   3:38.29 (1:10.96)     4:10.01 (31.72)   4:45.71 (1:07.42)

 38 Iowa Central Community College  'B'                         4:53.01        

     1) Russell, Elli                   2) Kokemiller, Kate               

     3) Messerly, Kassandra             4) Weber, Augusta                 

                  36.74   1:15.90 (1:15.90)     1:49.57 (33.67)   2:29.25 (1:13.35)

        3:06.49 (37.24)   3:50.32 (1:21.07)     4:19.06 (28.74)   4:53.01 (1:02.69)

 39 Concordia Cobbers  'C'                                      4:54.69        

     1) Carter, McKayle 19              2) Templeton, Jordyn              

     3) Benson, Abbey 21                4) Olson, Jordyn 21               

                  35.53   1:12.57 (1:12.57)     1:50.87 (38.30)   2:36.01 (1:23.44)

        3:09.83 (33.82)   3:49.62 (1:13.61)     4:20.62 (31.00)   4:54.69 (1:05.07)

 40 Hamline University  'B'                                     5:05.77        

     1) Lenzen, Hannah 18               2) Gregorio, Elizabeth 18         

     3) Elgarten, Taylor 19             4) Rapp, Maya 19                  

                  38.37   1:26.31 (1:26.31)     1:57.22 (30.91)   2:42.97 (1:16.66)

        3:19.91 (36.94)   4:01.07 (1:18.10)     4:31.91 (30.84)   5:05.77 (1:04.70)

 -- The University of South Dakota  'A'                              DQ        

     1) Buelte, Natalie 19              2) Hannah, Haley 19               

     3) Goff, Kaitlin 22                4) Juffer, Kathleen 20            

                  28.79   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:32.76 (32.48)   2:10.76 (1:10.48)

        2:39.10 (28.34)   3:11.45 (1:00.69)     3:37.25 (25.80)          DQ (54.20)

 -- Carleton College  'B'                                            DQ        

     1) Rouhandeh, Chloe 21             2) Gergely, Anna 18               

     3) Langanki, Halie 22              4) Shin, Lexi 19                  

                  33.42   1:06.83 (1:06.83)     1:40.02 (33.19)   2:19.28 (1:12.45)

        2:48.85 (29.57)   3:24.66 (1:05.38)     3:51.37 (26.71)          DQ (56.18)

 

Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                                        Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               3:32.68        

     1) Kearney, Matthew 19             2) Jacobson, Elliot 20            

     3) Bussey, James 19                4) Larocca, Tom 21                

                  26.01       53.48 (53.48)     1:20.72 (27.24)     1:51.99 (58.51)

        2:15.92 (23.93)     2:44.78 (52.79)     3:07.24 (22.46)     3:32.68 (47.90)

  2 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               3:33.68        

     1) Vandevoorde, Michael 20         2) Robb, Alexander 20             

     3) Cox, Nick 20                    4) Johnson, Nicholas 19           

                  26.20       55.10 (55.10)     1:21.99 (26.89)     1:54.11 (59.01)

        2:17.22 (23.11)     2:44.97 (50.86)     3:08.01 (23.04)     3:33.68 (48.71)

  3 St. Cloud State University  'A'                             3:34.84        

     1) Gomez, Adam 20                  2) Deitrich, Connor 18            

     3) Smith, Bryce 19                 4) Lee, Alex 19                   

                  26.25       54.26 (54.26)     1:21.36 (27.10)     1:53.66 (59.40)

        2:18.01 (24.35)     2:46.20 (52.54)     3:09.33 (23.13)     3:34.84 (48.64)

  4 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'B'                         3:35.72        

                  25.82       53.34 (53.34)     1:21.32 (27.98)   1:54.75 (1:01.41)

        2:18.74 (23.99)     2:47.28 (52.53)     3:09.89 (22.61)     3:35.72 (48.44)

  5 University of St. Thomas  'C'                               3:36.79        

     1) Galvin, Leo 20                  2) Wiesen, Zach 19                

     3) Kalb, Evan 19                   4) Tri, Jason 19                  

                  26.07       53.83 (53.83)     1:21.50 (27.67)   1:53.98 (1:00.15)

        2:17.69 (23.71)     2:46.85 (52.87)     3:10.14 (23.29)     3:36.79 (49.94)

  6 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'C'                         3:37.14        

                  27.01       56.14 (56.14)     1:23.49 (27.35)     1:55.61 (59.47)

        2:20.34 (24.73)     2:49.80 (54.19)     3:12.32 (22.52)     3:37.14 (47.34)

  7 University of St. Thomas  'E'                               3:40.15        

     1) Wegerson, Sean 22               2) Rear, Jacob 19                 

     3) Nelson, Josh 20                 4) Hiniker, James 21              

                  27.05       55.29 (55.29)     1:22.23 (26.94)     1:54.28 (58.99)

        2:18.87 (24.59)     2:48.75 (54.47)     3:05.29 (16.54)     3:40.15 (51.40)

  8 University of St. Thomas  'D'                               3:41.09        

     1) Osmolak, Tom 21                 2) Matthews, Walker 20            

     3) Melton, Warren 19               4) Tri, Chris 22                  

                  26.32       53.97 (53.97)     1:23.39 (29.42)   1:57.32 (1:03.35)

        2:22.07 (24.75)     2:52.60 (55.28)     3:15.60 (23.00)     3:41.09 (48.49)

  9 Gustavus  'A'                                               3:42.74        

     1) Zobitz, Frankie 19              2) Sonnek, Tanner 19              

     3) Holman, Zach 19                 4) Nelson, Jeffrey 22             

                  27.62       58.17 (58.17)     1:25.92 (27.75)   1:58.29 (1:00.12)

        2:23.62 (25.33)     2:54.27 (55.98)     3:17.30 (23.03)     3:42.74 (48.47)

 10 Iowa Central Community College  'A'                         3:42.89        

     1) Anderson, Devon                 2) Kappe, Thomas                  

     3) Wittmann, Lucas                 4) Benassila, Badr                

                  27.22       56.97 (56.97)     1:25.37 (28.40)   1:59.47 (1:02.50)

        2:23.48 (24.01)     2:52.68 (53.21)     3:17.25 (24.57)     3:42.89 (50.21)

 11 University of St. Thomas  'F'                               3:44.11        

     1) Allen, Spencer 19               2) Radke, Jake 18                 

     3) Grass, Josh 21                  4) Ruzicka, Matt 19               

                  27.24       56.47 (56.47)     1:24.03 (27.56)   1:56.75 (1:00.28)

        2:22.69 (25.94)     2:54.63 (57.88)     3:18.55 (23.92)     3:44.11 (49.48)

 12 Gustavus  'C'                                               3:44.90        

     1) Lange, Isaac 20                 2) Anderson, Timothy 21           

     3) DeSutter, Ben 19                4) Rorem, Ben 19                  

                  28.67       58.95 (58.95)     1:26.31 (27.36)   1:59.54 (1:00.59)

        2:25.74 (26.20)     2:55.45 (55.91)     3:19.02 (23.57)     3:44.90 (49.45)

 13 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'D'                         3:44.92        

                  27.10       56.99 (56.99)     1:26.46 (29.47)   1:59.17 (1:02.18)

        2:25.76 (26.59)     2:56.38 (57.21)     3:19.31 (22.93)     3:44.92 (48.54)

 14 Gustavus  'B'                                               3:45.06        

     1) Torvik, Caleb 18                2) Stern, Jacob 22                

     3) Brazel, Dave 21                 4) Moren, Thomas 19               

                  27.90       57.53 (57.53)     1:24.89 (27.36)   1:57.57 (1:00.04)

        2:24.09 (26.52)     2:54.75 (57.18)     3:18.06 (23.31)     3:45.06 (50.31)

 15 Morningside College  'A'                                    3:47.42        

     1) Halligan, Tyler 20              2) Andrlik, Michael 22            

     3) Cohoon, Tim 20                  4) Dieter, John 21                

                  27.99       57.62 (57.62)     1:27.35 (29.73)   2:02.15 (1:04.53)

        2:27.89 (25.74)     2:58.18 (56.03)     3:21.55 (23.37)     3:47.42 (49.24)

 16 Carleton College  'A'                                       3:48.10        

     1) Mathson, Alex 21                2) Krossa, Robert 21              

     3) Sparks, Will 22                 4) Hazoury, Eric 22               

                  27.36       57.44 (57.44)     1:27.24 (29.80)   2:01.64 (1:04.20)

        2:27.29 (25.65)     2:56.84 (55.20)     3:20.89 (24.05)     3:48.10 (51.26)

 17 Hamline University  'A'                                     3:48.47        

     1) Johnson, Parker 20              2) Benson, Connor 21              

     3) Ross, Ethan 19                  4) Clay, Cody 18                  

                  28.55       59.78 (59.78)     1:27.70 (27.92)   2:01.23 (1:01.45)

        2:26.59 (25.36)     2:56.39 (55.16)     3:21.36 (24.97)     3:48.47 (52.08)

 18 Carleton College  'C'                                       3:49.19        

     1) Taylor, Silas 21                2) Lau, Colin 19                  

     3) Dizon, Jlor 21                  4) Greenvall, Ben 18              

                  27.02       56.12 (56.12)     1:24.74 (28.62)   1:58.02 (1:01.90)

        2:25.08 (27.06)     2:57.20 (59.18)     3:21.64 (24.44)     3:49.19 (51.99)

 19 Hamline University  'B'                                     3:49.29        

     1) Plumber, Colton 20              2) Gorman, Hodd 18                

     3) Bloom, Zach 18                  4) Lara, Victor 20                

                  28.78       59.24 (59.24)     1:28.51 (29.27)   2:02.45 (1:03.21)

        2:28.33 (25.88)     2:59.22 (56.77)     3:22.98 (23.76)     3:49.29 (50.07)

 20 St. John's University (Mn)  'A'                             3:52.60        

                  29.14       59.62 (59.62)     1:28.90 (29.28)   2:03.13 (1:03.51)

        2:28.49 (25.36)     3:00.72 (57.59)     3:24.28 (23.56)     3:52.60 (51.88)

 21 Gustavus  'D'                                               3:57.19        

     1) Peters, Adam 21                 2) Fairbanks, Riley 18            

     3) Bragg, Will 19                  4) DeFoe, Nathan 20               

                  30.02   1:00.88 (1:00.88)     1:31.40 (30.52)   2:07.99 (1:07.11)

        2:34.60 (26.61)     3:06.24 (58.25)     3:30.26 (24.02)     3:57.19 (50.95)

 22 Carleton College  'D'                                       3:57.77        

     1) Reynolds, Aaron 20              2) Brackenbury, Noah 19           

     3) Kaylor, Robert 21               4) Woolever, Kadin 20             

                  29.10       59.83 (59.83)     1:27.42 (27.59)   1:59.87 (1:00.04)

        2:28.33 (28.46)   3:03.61 (1:03.74)     3:28.83 (25.22)     3:57.77 (54.16)

 23 Gustavus  'E'                                               3:58.78        

     1) Menendez, Tyler 20              2) Schumann, Thomas 18            

     3) Mickelson, Clayton 21           4) Nimke, Scott 19                

                  29.60   1:01.08 (1:01.08)     1:32.39 (31.31)   2:09.65 (1:08.57)

        2:36.29 (26.64)     3:06.96 (57.31)     3:31.36 (24.40)     3:58.78 (51.82)

 24 Iowa Central Community College  'B'                         3:59.75        

     1) Sauer, Isaac                    2) Lee, Joshua                    

     3) Brunelli, Nicholas              4) Maag, James                    

                  28.61       59.21 (59.21)     1:31.64 (32.43)   2:09.41 (1:10.20)

        2:34.76 (25.35)     3:04.63 (55.22)     3:31.17 (26.54)     3:59.75 (55.12)

 25 Gustavus  'F'                                               4:00.16        

     1) Knutsen, Erik 18                2) Olson, Zach 20                 

     3) Kuckler, Matthew 21             4) Schendel, Zach 22              

                  30.57   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:32.96 (30.98)   2:08.26 (1:06.28)

        2:35.36 (27.10)     3:07.22 (58.96)     3:32.64 (25.42)     4:00.16 (52.94)

 26 Carleton College  'B'                                       4:00.21        

     1) Olson, Aaron 19                 2) Pitkofsky, Josh 20             

     3) Battiste, Alex 18               4) Claman, Alex 21                

                  27.49       57.07 (57.07)     1:28.75 (31.68)   2:05.55 (1:08.48)

        2:33.54 (27.99)   3:06.61 (1:01.06)     3:31.83 (25.22)     4:00.21 (53.60)

 27 Morningside College  'B'                                    4:01.00        

     1) Farrington, Lucas 19            2) Weiss, Jack 18                 

     3) Zule, Zack 19                   4) Persson, Evan 21               

                  28.96       59.62 (59.62)     1:30.49 (30.87)   2:06.63 (1:07.01)

        2:35.11 (28.48)   3:07.83 (1:01.20)     3:33.14 (25.31)     4:01.00 (53.17)

 28 Hamline University  'C'                                     4:07.78        

     1) Lebsack, Alden 20               2) Stoltz, Jack 20                

     3) Campbell, Joe 18                4) Jones, Derek 21                

                                              1:09.71 (1:09.71)   1:40.59 (1:40.59)

        2:16.97 (36.38)   2:44.78 (1:04.19)   3:17.24 (1:36.65)   3:41.14 (2:00.55)

        4:07.78 (26.64)                                                            

 29 Gustavus  'G'                                               4:09.47        

     1) Peters, Andrew 19               2) Olson, Andrew 21               

     3) Wallock, Anders 19              4) Brazel, Nick 18                

                  29.75   1:00.27 (1:00.27)     1:30.29 (30.02)   2:06.08 (1:05.81)

        2:34.09 (28.01)   3:08.57 (1:02.49)     3:37.38 (28.81)   4:09.47 (1:00.90)

 -- University of Wisconsin-Steven  'A'                              DQ        

                  26.47       55.06 (55.06)     1:21.33 (26.27)     1:53.06 (58.00)

        2:16.30 (23.24)     2:43.72 (50.66)     3:08.29 (24.57)          DQ (50.93)

 -- Morningside College  'C'                                         NS        

     1) Schueller, Joe 20               2) Allen, Jackson 18              

     3) Tamura, Tama 20                 4) Yokoyama, Katsu 22             

 -- Iowa Central Community College  'C'                              NS        

     1) Keating, Zachary                2) Diorio, Michael                

     3) Isaak, Grant                    4) Papenhagen, Joshua             

 

Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Click, Liz                   Minn                            364.15        

  2 Tenenbaum, Lexi              Minn                            314.25        

  3 Khamis, Mariam               Minn                            285.95        

  4 Ramberg, Jessica             Minn                            277.85        

  5 Hertting, Greysen         21 USD                             269.20        

  6 Etterman, Elizabeth          Minn                            262.50        

  7 Olesiak, Olivia           22 SDSU                            255.90        

  8 Schank, Sarah             18 USD                             241.35        

  9 Pascavis, Emily              MSUM                            230.55        

 10 Miller, Courtney          20 St. Olaf                        217.50        

 11 Braun, Jackie             19 Uw-Stevens Point                217.25        

 12 Nightingale, Casey        21 St. Thomas                      203.55        

 13 Nagy, Jenna               20 St. Kate's                      190.50        

 14 Moore, Emily              19 SDSU                            188.00        

 15 Groebner, Amanda             MSUM                            182.25        

 16 Roach, Amy                19 CARL                            177.40        

 17 Mueller, Janelle          19 St. Thomas                      176.05        

 18 Hennum, Kayla             19 Hamline                         174.55        

 19 Walker-Daniels, Katy      20 Uw-Stevens Point                174.00        

 20 Hughes, Bailei               UN                              173.45        

 21 Pruitt, Kellie            18 St. Thomas                      170.00        

 22 Brothers, Mel              2 St. Thomas                      160.70        

 23 Moser, Madeline           18 Augs                            160.60        

 24 French, Kate                 UWEC                            159.75        

 25 Peterson, Rose            20 St. Olaf                        153.45        

 26 Davidson, Ailie           17 SMU                             151.15        

 27 Lehman, Cassie            18 Augs                            150.00        

 28 Norlin, Samantha          18 USD                             147.55        

 29 Smith, Phoebe             18 CARL                            146.46        

 30 Henderson, Lydia          22 CARL                            139.10        

 31 Pederson, Shelby             SMU                             135.75        

 32 Walske, Kierra            17 SMU                             128.35        

 33 Bell, Melana              21 Augs                            124.80        

 34 Lovato, Briana            18 CSB                             123.20        

 35 Westereng, Amber             MSUM                            122.65        

 36 Schmeltzer, Alex          19 St. Kate's                      122.30        

 37 McKenzie, Kelly           20 St. Thomas                      120.80        

 38 Page, Gabby               19 St. Kate's                      118.20        

 39 Xiong, Susie              21 CSB                              95.05        

 

Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Barnard, Matt                Minn                            450.95        

  2 Pollard, Manny               Minn                            436.15        

  3 Zoe, Dylan                   Minn                            419.35        

  4 Leblang, Alan                Minn                            341.65        

  5 Monaghan, Daniel             Minn                            302.50        

  6 Saunders, Brady           20 USD                             289.60        

  7 Testa, Chase              22 USD                             281.40        

  8 Grabowski, Andrew         19 St. Thomas                      269.30        

  9 Stephens, Connor          21 USD                             266.55        

 10 Hodgson, Scott            22 St. Olaf                        262.00        

 11 Hall, Michael                UW                              253.80        

 12 Batenhorst, Noah          20 SDSU                            243.35        

 13 Brown, Parker             19 SDSU                            237.65        

 14 Gens, Tristan             18 USD                             236.90        

 15 Scholberg, Carson         19 Gusties                         218.65        

 16 Cloghessy, Sean           21 Uw-Stevens Point                211.45        

 17 Gluck, Owen               19 Uw-Stevens Point                190.55        

 18 Bovee, Jonathan           18 Gusties                         179.85        

 19 Jorgensen Duus, Leif      18 St. Olaf                        178.30        

 20 Wollin, Justin            21 St. John's                      174.05        

 21 Waag-Swift, Seth          20 CARL                            141.40        

 22 Smith, Deavonte           23 Uw-Stevens Point                115.50        

 

Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                                        Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 University of Minnesota  'B'                                1:44.69        

     1) Bergeson, Danielle 18           2) Ciavarella, Nicole 17          

     3) Avestruz, Zoe 17                4) Raatz, Abigail 19              

                  27.18       56.94 (29.76)     1:21.67 (24.73)     1:44.69 (23.02)

  2 University of Minnesota  'A'                                1:45.04        

     1) Nack, Danielle 18               2) Bullinger, Rae 18              

     3) Grobe, Kaia 17                  4) Schumacher, Allison 19         

                  27.69       56.54 (28.85)     1:21.74 (25.20)     1:45.04 (23.30)

  3 University of Minnesota  'C'                                1:46.02        

     1) Holmquist, Katelyn 19           2) Marcus, Kaela 17               

     3) Votava, Lauren 21               4) Bloom, Ellen 19                

                  26.79       56.48 (29.69)     1:22.01 (25.53)     1:46.02 (24.01)

  4 The University of North Dakota  'A'                         1:48.63        

     1) Fisher, Abby 20                 2) Ortner, Emily 18               

     3) Ubel, Meredith 19               4) Thompson, Jennifer 18          

                  27.63       58.59 (30.96)     1:24.35 (25.76)     1:48.63 (24.28)

  5 St. Olaf College  'A'                                       1:50.72        

     1) Schnaith, Abbey 21              2) Gaylord, Megan 21              

     3) Walters, Claire 20              4) Lee, Maddie 21                 

                  28.69       59.19 (30.50)     1:25.74 (26.55)     1:50.72 (24.98)

  6 The University of North Dakota  'B'                         1:51.31        

     1) Robinson, Sydni 19              2) Tedjasukmana, Patti 21         

     3) Swanson, Syd 19                 4) Spencer, Emily 19              

                  28.05       59.77 (31.72)     1:26.86 (27.09)     1:51.31 (24.45)

  7 Gustavus  'A'                                               1:51.47        

     1) Booher, Hayley 20               2) Reilly, Kathleen 20            

     3) Simms, Michelle 19              4) Anding, Tarin 22               

                  28.79       59.33 (30.54)     1:26.84 (27.51)     1:51.47 (24.63)

  8 St. Cloud State University  'A'                             1:51.57        

     1) Kramer, Jessica 19              2) Rehnblom, Erica 19             

     3) Strong, Maddy 18                4) Opdahl, Bridget 20             

                  27.66     1:00.55 (32.89)     1:27.12 (26.57)     1:51.57 (24.45)

  9 St. Cloud State University  'B'                             1:52.31        

     1) Hildebrand, Amy 19              2) DiCristina, Addy 21            

     3) Erickson, Tia 19                4) Statz, Allison 20              

                  28.68       59.93 (31.25)     1:27.30 (27.37)     1:52.31 (25.01)

 10 South Dakota State University  'A'                          1:52.35        

     1) Shallberg, McKenna 21           2) Critchley, Kalen 19            

     3) Kennedy, Carolyn 18             4) Goosen, Jade 20                

                  27.56     1:00.71 (33.15)     1:27.84 (27.13)     1:52.35 (24.51)

 11 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               1:52.37        

     1) Kleckner-Thiele, Annie 18       2) O'Brien, Sara 20               

     3) Cassens, Haley 19               4) Thurow, Emily 19               

                  29.82     1:01.80 (31.98)     1:27.16 (25.36)     1:52.37 (25.21)

 12 Carleton College  'A'                                       1:52.46        

     1) Wetzel, Maria 20                2) Aylward, Hannah 20             

     3) Braiedy, Alex 21                4) Mather, Caroline 18            

                  28.14       59.94 (31.80)     1:27.37 (27.43)     1:52.46 (25.09)

 13 The University of South Dakota  'A'                         1:53.08        

     1) Buelte, Natalie 19              2) Hannah, Haley 19               

     3) Goff, Kaitlin 22                4) Lekavy, Kellee 19              

                  28.23     1:00.84 (32.61)     1:28.28 (27.44)     1:53.08 (24.80)

 14 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'A'                         1:53.42        

                  28.96     1:00.79 (31.83)     1:28.45 (27.66)     1:53.42 (24.97)

 15 Gustavus  'B'                                               1:53.77        

     1) Kinney, Maddie 18               2) Field, Morgan 21               

     3) Holwerda, Kennedy 20            4) Webster, Maggie 18             

                  29.24     1:00.25 (31.01)     1:28.74 (28.49)     1:53.77 (25.03)

 16 St. Catherine University  'A'                               1:53.94        

     1) Rising, Katie 19                2) Ellingson, Alissa 19           

     3) Smith, Melissa 19               4) French Krahn, Haley 21         

                  28.76       59.89 (31.13)     1:27.93 (28.04)     1:53.94 (26.01)

 17 College of Saint Benedict  'A'                              1:54.10        

     1) Ridgeway, Emma 18               2) Groebner, Ashley 17            

     3) Rudin, Kristina 18              4) Harder, Meghan 20              

                  28.82     1:01.38 (32.56)     1:28.31 (26.93)     1:54.10 (25.79)

 18 St. Cloud State University  'C'                             1:55.70        

     1) Gastecki, Caitlin 20            2) Johnson, Meghan 21             

     3) Bergman, Abbie 18               4) Hebzynski, Molly 19            

                  28.06     1:02.47 (34.41)     1:30.39 (27.92)     1:55.70 (25.31)

 19 Gustavus  'C'                                               1:55.92        

     1) Boonstra, Megan 19              2) Johnson, Leah 20               

     3) Lohman, Nicole 21               4) Erson, Jade 19                 

                  30.18     1:02.48 (32.30)     1:30.13 (27.65)     1:55.92 (25.79)

 20 Iowa Central Community College  'A'                         1:56.17        

     1) Beacham, Ashleigh               2) Spiker, AnnMarie               

     3) Lynch, McKenna                  4) Weber, Augusta                 

                  30.25     1:02.78 (32.53)     1:30.26 (27.48)     1:56.17 (25.91)

 21 Carleton College  'B'                                       1:56.55        

     1) Clark, Allie 20                 2) Gergely, Anna 18               

     3) McBride, Madison 22             4) Lester, Anisa 19               

                  29.51     1:03.47 (33.96)     1:31.83 (28.36)     1:56.55 (24.72)

 22 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               1:56.56        

     1) Melody, Erin 18                 2) Cox, Jess 18                   

     3) Rutschke, Kristen 18            4) Schneeman, Katrina 18          

                  30.07     1:03.81 (33.74)     1:31.04 (27.23)     1:56.56 (25.52)

 23 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'B'                         1:57.80        

                  29.85     1:02.20 (32.35)     1:31.75 (29.55)     1:57.80 (26.05)

 24 Gustavus  'E'                                               1:58.07        

     1) Coats, Cassidy 18               2) Baumann, Erin 20               

     3) Laliberte, Nicole 19            4) Pesik, Haley 18                

                  30.76     1:03.40 (32.64)     1:32.28 (28.88)     1:58.07 (25.79)

 25 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'C'                         1:59.36        

                  29.92     1:03.61 (33.69)     1:33.19 (29.58)     1:59.36 (26.17)

 26 Gustavus  'D'                                               1:59.56        

     1) Claessens, Sarah 18             2) Kramer, Julia 21               

     3) Rizzo, Linnea 19                4) Winslow, Amanda 22             

                  31.08     1:04.52 (33.44)     1:33.81 (29.29)     1:59.56 (25.75)

 27 College of Saint Mary  'A'                                  1:59.63        

     1) Drew, Sidney                    2) LeMense, Regina                

     3) Bernal, Colleen 21              4) Pauley, Hannah 21              

                  30.11     1:04.98 (34.87)     1:33.63 (28.65)     1:59.63 (26.00)

 28 College of Saint Benedict  'C'                              1:59.90        

     1) Zugg, Eliza 19                  2) Benham, Alex 18                

     3) Thurin, Jessica 20              4) Boe, Lynnae 18                 

                  30.82     1:06.11 (35.29)     1:32.79 (26.68)     1:59.90 (27.11)

 29 Concordia Cobbers  'A'                                      2:00.05        

     1) Johnson, Madeline 21            2) White, Ciara                   

     3) Arnold, Lauren 19               4) Dehnke, Alaina                 

                  31.30     1:04.35 (33.05)     1:33.45 (29.10)     2:00.05 (26.60)

 30 College of Saint Benedict  'B'                              2:01.09        

     1) Lindberg, Ella 17               2) Hesse, Grace 19                

     3) Schwen, Emily 19                4) Brenk, Stephanie 18            

                  31.22     1:03.85 (32.63)     1:34.07 (30.22)     2:01.09 (27.02)

 31 College of Saint Benedict  'D'                              2:02.28        

     1) Humbert, Jenna 20               2) Brewers, Ellie 19              

     3) Hagen, Gaby 17                  4) Noel, Lauren 18                

                  29.62     1:06.42 (36.80)     1:35.17 (28.75)     2:02.28 (27.11)

 32 Hamline University  'A'                                     2:02.62        

     1) Martinek, Taylor 18             2) Ealy, Sam 17                   

     3) Boulanger, Mara 18              4) Hanson, Taylor 17              

                  29.86     1:06.56 (36.70)     1:36.22 (29.66)     2:02.62 (26.40)

 33 St. Catherine University  'B'                               2:02.82        

     1) Gaertner, Ashley 21             2) Gillard, Christina 20          

     3) Voss, Mary Jane 19              4) Olson, Kelsie 22               

                  32.52     1:05.74 (33.22)     1:35.17 (29.43)     2:02.82 (27.65)

 34 Saint Mary's University  'A'                                2:03.33        

     1) Weldai, Christina 21            2) Van Beest, Grace 19            

     3) Galewski, Reese 18              4) Propsom, Abby 17               

                  34.16     1:06.85 (32.69)     1:34.79 (27.94)     2:03.33 (28.54)

 35 University of St. Thomas  'C'                               2:03.34        

     1) Weber, Chloe 18                 2) Wahlquist, Annika 20           

     3) Ericson, Maggie 18              4) Weber, Olivia 21               

                  31.49     1:05.75 (34.26)     1:35.14 (29.39)     2:03.34 (28.20)

 36 Carleton College  'D'                                       2:03.73        

     1) Bergman, Meredith 18            2) Beck, Elika 22                 

     3) Weaver, Jesse 21                4) Dowling, Eveline 18            

                  30.10     1:05.75 (35.65)     1:38.01 (32.26)     2:03.73 (25.72)

 37 Gustavus  'F'                                               2:03.98        

     1) McGhee, Perry 19                2) Heldt, Meghan 22               

     3) Fittipaldi, Carolyn 22          4) Muntifering, Jenna 21          

                  30.95     1:06.02 (35.07)     1:37.04 (31.02)     2:03.98 (26.94)

 38 Iowa Central Community College  'B'                         2:05.54        

     1) Russell, Elli                   2) Kokemiller, Kate               

     3) Messerly, Kassandra             4) Lebsock, Sarah                 

                  33.79     1:07.25 (33.46)     1:39.11 (31.86)     2:05.54 (26.43)

 39 Morningside College  'A'                                    2:05.96        

     1) Mullen, Aggie 18                2) Reynolds, Madi 20              

     3) Johnson, Carly 18               4) Edge, Evelyn 20                

                  31.35     1:08.21 (36.86)     1:39.15 (30.94)     2:05.96 (26.81)

 40 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'D'                         2:06.41        

                  32.35     1:05.89 (33.54)     1:37.60 (31.71)     2:06.41 (28.81)

 41 Augsburg College  'A'                                       2:07.39        

     1) Carwin, Jessica 24              2) Knollmueller, Kelsey 22        

     3) Pedersen, Chelsea 23            4) Robarge, Jordyn 18             

                  31.80     1:06.40 (34.60)     1:38.11 (31.71)     2:07.39 (29.28)

 42 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'E'                         2:07.79        

                  31.68     1:09.39 (37.71)     1:39.47 (30.08)     2:07.79 (28.32)

 43 Concordia Cobbers  'B'                                      2:07.90        

     1) Johnson, Lily 20                2) O'Connell, Ann Marie 20        

     3) Nelson, Sarah 19                4) Herkenhoff, Annie              

                  34.19     1:10.81 (36.62)     1:40.77 (29.96)     2:07.90 (27.13)

 44 Morningside College  'B'                                    2:08.36        

     1) Nehring, Alyssa 19              2) Podczerwinski, Courtney 21     

     3) Vanek, Allie 18                 4) Samqua, Krystal 18             

                  33.26     1:11.30 (38.04)     1:41.81 (30.51)     2:08.36 (26.55)

 45 St. Catherine University  'C'                               2:09.25        

     1) Vang, Tiffany 20                2) Holmes, Rachel 18              

     3) Goldman, Micah 18               4) Takkunen, Marissa 21           

                  33.00     1:10.20 (37.20)     1:41.17 (30.97)     2:09.25 (28.08)

 46 Hamline University  'B'                                     2:09.65        

     1) Dwyer, Jennie 21                2) Gregorio, Elizabeth 18         

     3) Rapp, Maya 19                   4) Robertson, Savannah 18         

                  42.38     1:12.02 (29.64)     1:42.96 (30.94)     2:09.65 (26.69)

 47 Gustavus  'G'                                               2:13.47        

     1) Carlson, Grace 18               2) Goblirsch, Claire 21           

     3) Hickerson, Ivy 20               4) Sienczak, Alexis 18            

                  32.74     1:17.71 (44.97)     1:43.67 (25.96)     2:13.47 (29.80)

 48 St. Catherine University  'D'                               2:13.54        

     1) Haney, Carol 18                 2) Matlack, Emily 19              

     3) Menso, Ellie 19                 4) Macki, Anna 21                 

                  34.31     1:11.42 (37.11)     1:45.07 (33.65)     2:13.54 (28.47)

 49 College of Saint Mary  'B'                                  2:14.00        

     1) Porter, Sage                    2) Hanus, Carolyn 20              

     3) Moeschen, Kathleen 20           4) Rundgren, Amanda 20            

                  31.34     1:05.94 (34.60)     1:40.48 (34.54)     2:14.00 (33.52)

 50 Concordia Cobbers  'C'                                      2:15.11        

     1) Carter, McKayle 19              2) Templeton, Jordyn              

     3) Benson, Abbey 21                4) Olson, Jordyn 21               

                  34.11     1:11.66 (37.55)     1:44.95 (33.29)     2:15.11 (30.16)

 51 Saint Mary's University  'B'                                2:24.46        

     1) Fanning, Sarah 20               2) Hoffman, Caroline 18           

     3) Emeott, Hannah 19               4) Morrison, Chloe 19             

                  36.55     1:15.71 (39.16)     1:53.08 (37.37)     2:24.46 (31.38)

 52 Saint Mary's University  'C'                                2:46.33        

     1) Avila, Paula                    2) Holey, Anessa 19               

     3) Mulville, Geraldina 19          4) Leif, EJ 19                    

                  41.07   2:06.96 (1:25.89)     2:42.36 (35.40)      2:46.33 (3.97)

 -- Morningside College  'C'                                   X2:28.73        

     1) Castillo, Alex 19               2) Woodward, Alisia 18            

     3) Larson, Savannah 21             4) Hirschman, Taylor 18           

                1:16.99                             1:57.69 ( )     2:28.73 (31.04)

 

Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                                        Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'A'                         1:34.33        

                  24.31       50.51 (26.20)     1:12.77 (22.26)     1:34.33 (21.56)

  2 South Dakota State University  'A'                          1:35.08        

     1) Jacobson, Daniel 21             2) Rumrill, Wyatt 18              

     3) Mikrut, Tony 20                 4) Bolinske, Ben 22               

                  24.28       51.02 (26.74)     1:14.57 (23.55)     1:35.08 (20.51)

  3 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               1:35.70        

     1) Galvin, Leo 20                  2) Wiesen, Zach 19                

     3) Cox, Nick 20                    4) Hynes, Charles 19              

                  25.20       51.65 (26.45)     1:14.07 (22.42)     1:35.70 (21.63)

  4 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               1:36.09        

     1) Kearney, Matthew 19             2) Jacobson, Elliot 20            

     3) Bussey, James 19                4) Larocca, Tom 21                

                  24.51       51.18 (26.67)     1:14.75 (23.57)     1:36.09 (21.34)

  5 Carleton College  'A'                                       1:36.18        

     1) Schwarzkopf, Karl 18            2) Brackenbury, Noah 19           

     3) Grinich, Stephen 21             4) McAneny, George 21             

                  25.28       52.75 (27.47)     1:15.00 (22.25)     1:36.18 (21.18)

  6 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'B'                         1:37.18        

                  25.30       52.01 (26.71)     1:15.39 (23.38)     1:37.18 (21.79)

  7 University of St. Thomas  'C'                               1:37.48        

     1) Vandevoorde, Michael 20         2) Robb, Alexander 20             

     3) Kalb, Evan 19                   4) Stark, Michael 21              

                  25.32       52.10 (26.78)     1:15.19 (23.09)     1:37.48 (22.29)

  8 St. Cloud State University  'A'                             1:38.07        

     1) Gomez, Adam 20                  2) Deitrich, Connor 18            

     3) Smith, Bryce 19                 4) Lee, Alex 19                   

                  25.45       52.94 (27.49)     1:16.17 (23.23)     1:38.07 (21.90)

  9 St. Olaf College  'A'                                       1:38.26        

     1) Eyman Casey, Abe 18             2) Reynolds, Gus 19               

     3) Welsh, Jack 18                  4) France, Andrew 20              

                  25.47       52.44 (26.97)     1:16.75 (24.31)     1:38.26 (21.51)

 10 Iowa Central Community College  'A'                         1:38.45        

     1) Benassila, Badr                 2) Kappe, Thomas                  

     3) Lee, Joshua                     4) Wittmann, Lucas                

                  25.40       52.53 (27.13)     1:17.49 (24.96)     1:38.45 (20.96)

 11 South Dakota State University  'B'                          1:38.55        

     1) Petersen, Chase 18              2) Longhurst, Geoffrey 21         

     3) Johnson, Ben 19                 4) Boerema, Alex 19               

                  24.80       51.04 (26.24)     1:15.50 (24.46)     1:38.55 (23.05)

 12 Carleton College  'B'                                       1:38.95        

     1) Brodie, Jonathan 21             2) Foster-Smith, Tiernan 18       

     3) Olson, Aaron 19                 4) Josephson, Wilson 21           

                  25.67       53.03 (27.36)     1:17.39 (24.36)     1:38.95 (21.56)

 13 Gustavus  'A'                                               1:39.55        

     1) Nelson, Jeffrey 22              2) Stern, Jacob 22                

     3) Miller, Benjamin 22             4) Berry, Seth 20                 

                  26.61       53.77 (27.16)     1:17.75 (23.98)     1:39.55 (21.80)

 14 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'D'                         1:39.93        

                  25.48       53.24 (27.76)     1:17.93 (24.69)     1:39.93 (22.00)

 15 University of St. Thomas  'D'                               1:40.10        

     1) Wegerson, Sean 22               2) Duff, Ted 19                   

     3) Rear, Jacob 19                  4) Ruzicka, Matt 19               

                  26.12       54.25 (28.13)     1:17.45 (23.20)     1:40.10 (22.65)

 16 Gustavus  'B'                                               1:40.59        

     1) Zobitz, Frankie 19              2) Sonnek, Tanner 19              

     3) Anderson, Timothy 21            4) Moren, Thomas 19               

                  26.76       53.75 (26.99)     1:17.49 (23.74)     1:40.59 (23.10)

 17 St. John's University (Mn)  'B'                             1:42.77        

                  27.77       55.57 (27.80)     1:19.42 (23.85)     1:42.77 (23.35)

 18 St. John's University (Mn)  'A'                             1:43.11        

                  27.23       55.75 (28.52)     1:20.61 (24.86)     1:43.11 (22.50)

 19 Morningside College  'A'                                    1:43.40        

     1) Halligan, Tyler 20              2) Andrlik, Michael 22            

     3) Cohoon, Tim 20                  4) Persson, Evan 21               

                  26.58       56.63 (30.05)     1:21.44 (24.81)     1:43.40 (21.96)

 20 Carleton College  'C'                                       1:43.92        

     1) Sparks, Will 22                 2) Terrien, Grant 20              

     3) Dizon, Jlor 21                  4) Hazoury, Eric 22               

                  26.17       55.20 (29.03)     1:20.62 (25.42)     1:43.92 (23.30)

 21 Hamline University  'B'                                     1:44.21        

     1) Bloom, Zach 18                  2) Gorman, Hodd 18                

     3) Ross, Ethan 19                  4) Jones, Derek 21                

                  27.77       57.12 (29.35)     1:22.06 (24.94)     1:44.21 (22.15)

 22 Gustavus  'C'                                               1:44.44        

     1) Torvik, Caleb 18                2) Schumann, Thomas 18            

     3) Bragg, Will 19                  4) Rorem, Ben 19                  

                  27.00       56.32 (29.32)     1:22.43 (26.11)     1:44.44 (22.01)

 23 Gustavus  'D'                                               1:44.97        

     1) Holman, Zach 19                 2) Fairbanks, Riley 18            

     3) DeSutter, Ben 19                4) DeFoe, Nathan 20               

                  57.24   1:22.20 (1:22.20)                          1:30.83 (8.63)

        1:44.97 (14.14)                                                            

 24 Morningside College  'B'                                    1:45.65        

     1) Farrington, Lucas 19            2) Weiss, Jack 18                 

     3) Tamura, Tama 20                 4) Dieter, John 21                

                  27.12       57.49 (30.37)     1:23.70 (26.21)     1:45.65 (21.95)

 25 Gustavus  'E'                                               1:46.40        

     1) Olson, Andrew 21                2) Olson, Zach 20                 

     3) Mickelson, Clayton 21           4) Nimke, Scott 19                

                  28.87       57.94 (29.07)     1:22.95 (25.01)     1:46.40 (23.45)

 26 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'E'                         1:46.42        

                  26.85       57.35 (30.50)     1:23.39 (26.04)     1:46.42 (23.03)

 27 Carleton College  'D'                                       1:47.19        

     1) Taylor, Silas 21                2) Krossa, Robert 21              

     3) Battiste, Alex 18               4) Woolever, Kadin 20             

                  26.10       56.03 (29.93)     1:23.23 (27.20)     1:47.19 (23.96)

 28 St. Olaf College  'B'                                       1:47.56        

     1) Atwood, Andrew 20               2) Lee, Josh 18                   

     3) Polzin, Kevin 19                4) Kuehl, Erik 20                 

                  27.54       58.84 (31.30)     1:23.92 (25.08)     1:47.56 (23.64)

 29 Iowa Central Community College  'B'                         1:48.42        

     1) Sauer, Isaac                    2) Keating, Zachary               

     3) Brunelli, Nicholas              4) Maag, James                    

                  27.31     1:00.41 (33.10)     1:24.96 (24.55)     1:48.42 (23.46)

 30 Gustavus  'F'                                               1:49.11        

     1) Menendez, Tyler 20              2) Wallock, Anders 19             

     3) Schendel, Zach 22               4) Lange, Isaac 20                

                  28.32       59.44 (31.12)     1:26.39 (26.95)     1:49.11 (22.72)

 31 Hamline University  'C'                                     1:51.14        

     1) Berg, Adam 17                   2) Stoltz, Jack 20                

     3) Lara, Victor 20                 4) Campbell, Joe 18               

                  30.85     1:01.25 (30.40)     1:26.76 (25.51)     1:51.14 (24.38)

 32 Gustavus  'G'                                               1:54.88        

     1) Knutsen, Erik 18                2) Peters, Andrew 19              

     3) Peters, Adam 21                 4) Brazel, Nick 18                

                  28.65     1:02.74 (34.09)     1:27.69 (24.95)     1:54.88 (27.19)

 33 Morningside College  'C'                                    1:56.49        

     1) Schueller, Joe 20               2) Allen, Jackson 18              

     3) Zule, Zack 19                   4) Yokoyama, Katsu 22             

                  28.43     1:02.74 (34.31)     1:29.62 (26.88)     1:56.49 (26.87)

 -- University of Wisconsin-Steven  'C'                              DQ        

                  26.11       54.36 (28.25)     1:18.36 (24.00)          DQ (21.74)

 -- Hamline University  'A'                                          DQ        

     1) Plumber, Colton 20              2) Benson, Connor 21              

     3) Erickson, Logan 17              4) Clay, Cody 18                  

                  27.25       54.97 (27.72)     1:19.15 (24.18)          DQ (23.30)

 -- St. John's University (Mn)  'C'                                  NS        

 

Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Swanson, Syd              19 UND                            4:37.21        

                  28.83     1:02.61 (33.78)     1:36.52 (33.91)     2:10.03 (33.51)

        2:50.44 (40.41)     3:31.13 (40.69)     4:04.66 (33.53)     4:37.21 (32.55)

  2 Ortner, Emily             18 UND                            4:38.52        

                  29.49     1:03.56 (34.07)     1:40.40 (36.84)     2:16.33 (35.93)

        2:55.10 (38.77)     3:34.43 (39.33)     4:07.00 (32.57)     4:38.52 (31.52)

  3 Gorham, Julia             19 USD                            4:41.59        

                  28.55     1:01.50 (32.95)     1:37.88 (36.38)     2:14.09 (36.21)

        2:54.54 (40.45)     3:35.40 (40.86)     4:08.89 (33.49)     4:41.59 (32.70)

  4 Bushman, Theresa          18 Minn                           4:43.80        

                  29.47     1:03.64 (34.17)     1:40.89 (37.25)     2:17.14 (36.25)

        2:57.33 (40.19)     3:38.08 (40.75)     4:11.67 (33.59)     4:43.80 (32.13)

  5 Booher, Hayley            20 Gusties                        4:44.43        

                  29.26     1:02.65 (33.39)     1:37.25 (34.60)     2:12.36 (35.11)

        2:53.93 (41.57)     3:36.61 (42.68)     4:10.68 (34.07)     4:44.43 (33.75)

  6 Critchley, Kalen          19 SDSU                           4:45.76        

                  29.40     1:05.00 (35.60)     1:40.26 (35.26)     2:15.35 (35.09)

        2:57.44 (42.09)     3:40.18 (42.74)     4:13.75 (33.57)     4:45.76 (32.01)

  7 Young, Kenzie             18 CSB                            4:51.50        

                  30.73     1:05.82 (35.09)     1:44.47 (38.65)     2:22.07 (37.60)

        3:03.37 (41.30)     3:45.69 (42.32)     4:19.24 (33.55)     4:51.50 (32.26)

  8 Hannah, Haley             19 USD                            4:53.67        

                  30.61     1:07.67 (37.06)     1:45.58 (37.91)     2:22.96 (37.38)

        3:04.00 (41.04)     3:45.43 (41.43)     4:20.24 (34.81)     4:53.67 (33.43)

  9 Baumann, Erin             20 Gusties                        4:53.97        

                  30.93     1:07.26 (36.33)     1:46.58 (39.32)     2:24.67 (38.09)

        3:04.21 (39.54)     3:44.27 (40.06)     4:20.48 (36.21)     4:53.97 (33.49)

 10 Boonstra, Megan           19 Gusties                        4:54.19        

                  31.75     1:08.30 (36.55)     1:45.06 (36.76)     2:20.91 (35.85)

        3:04.54 (43.63)     3:48.65 (44.11)     4:21.63 (32.98)     4:54.19 (32.56)

 11 Melody, Erin              18 St. Thomas                     4:54.63        

                  30.04     1:05.10 (35.06)     1:41.98 (36.88)     2:18.75 (36.77)

        3:02.40 (43.65)     3:46.95 (44.55)     4:21.33 (34.38)     4:54.63 (33.30)

 12 Kunavich, Hailey          20 Uw-Stevens Point               4:55.38        

                  31.15     1:06.44 (35.29)     1:44.53 (38.09)     2:22.32 (37.79)

        3:04.38 (42.06)     3:47.34 (42.96)     4:22.10 (34.76)     4:55.38 (33.28)

 13 Langanki, Halie           22 CARL                           4:56.96        

                  32.32     1:08.56 (36.24)     1:47.63 (39.07)     2:24.04 (36.41)

        3:06.42 (42.38)     3:48.99 (42.57)     4:24.09 (35.10)     4:56.96 (32.87)

 14 Clark, Allie              20 CARL                           4:57.90        

                  31.31     1:09.09 (37.78)     1:46.82 (37.73)     2:24.24 (37.42)

        3:07.29 (43.05)     3:50.74 (43.45)     4:25.00 (34.26)     4:57.90 (32.90)

 15 Shin, Lexi                19 CARL                           4:58.73        

                  31.22     1:07.89 (36.67)     1:49.07 (41.18)     2:29.79 (40.72)

        3:11.96 (42.17)     3:54.42 (42.46)     4:27.28 (32.86)     4:58.73 (31.45)

 16 Knollmueller, Kelsey      22 Augs                           4:59.20        

                  31.98     1:10.14 (38.16)     1:51.50 (41.36)     2:31.20 (39.70)

        3:12.27 (41.07)     3:53.30 (41.03)     4:28.31 (35.01)     4:59.20 (30.89)

 17 Rizzo, Marina             20 Gusties                        4:59.48        

                  32.28     1:09.86 (37.58)     1:48.30 (38.44)     2:26.13 (37.83)

        3:09.38 (43.25)     3:52.39 (43.01)     4:27.00 (34.61)     4:59.48 (32.48)

 18 Ellingson, Alissa         19 St. Kate's                     4:59.56        

                  31.18     1:07.86 (36.68)     1:49.86 (42.00)     2:29.59 (39.73)

        3:10.02 (40.43)     3:50.83 (40.81)     4:26.57 (35.74)     4:59.56 (32.99)

 19 Kinney, Maddie            18 Gusties                        5:03.68        

                  31.53     1:09.04 (37.51)     1:48.07 (39.03)     2:27.09 (39.02)

        3:11.15 (44.06)     3:54.93 (43.78)     4:29.94 (35.01)     5:03.68 (33.74)

 20 Perkins, Erica            19 Uw-Stevens Point               5:04.09        

                  31.11     1:08.13 (37.02)     1:47.02 (38.89)     2:26.06 (39.04)

        3:08.46 (42.40)     3:51.38 (42.92)     4:27.99 (36.61)     5:04.09 (36.10)

 21 Muntifering, Jenna        21 Gusties                        5:04.77        

                  32.26     1:10.32 (38.06)     1:49.87 (39.55)     2:29.31 (39.44)

        3:11.67 (42.36)     3:54.52 (42.85)     4:30.10 (35.58)     5:04.77 (34.67)

 22 Fittipaldi, Carolyn       22 Gusties                        5:05.61        

                  31.35     1:07.54 (36.19)     1:47.69 (40.15)     2:27.19 (39.50)

        3:11.62 (44.43)     3:56.15 (44.53)     4:31.29 (35.14)     5:05.61 (34.32)

 23 Kramer, Julia             21 Gusties                        5:09.18        

                  33.63     1:12.68 (39.05)     1:53.63 (40.95)     2:33.47 (39.84)

        3:14.21 (40.74)     3:55.18 (40.97)     4:32.88 (37.70)     5:09.18 (36.30)

 24 Van Beest, Grace          19 SMU                            5:09.93        

                  33.58     1:13.15 (39.57)     1:54.47 (41.32)     2:35.25 (40.78)

        3:18.00 (42.75)     4:00.78 (42.78)     4:36.26 (35.48)     5:09.93 (33.67)

 25 Gates, Tracy              21 Morningside                    5:13.24        

                  34.75     1:16.01 (41.26)     1:55.53 (39.52)     2:34.69 (39.16)

        3:20.88 (46.19)     4:06.12 (45.24)     4:40.77 (34.65)     5:13.24 (32.47)

 26 Olson, Kelsie             22 St. Kate's                     5:14.20        

                  34.31     1:15.23 (40.92)     1:54.36 (39.13)     2:33.25 (38.89)

        3:21.68 (48.43)     4:08.85 (47.17)     4:41.76 (32.91)     5:14.20 (32.44)

 27 Schmitt, Natalie          21 Uw-Stevens Point               5:14.37        

                  33.73     1:12.48 (38.75)     1:54.72 (42.24)     2:35.48 (40.76)

        3:19.04 (43.56)     4:03.35 (44.31)     4:39.39 (36.04)     5:14.37 (34.98)

 28 Woodward, Alisia          18 Morningside                    5:20.58        

                  34.32     1:14.91 (40.59)     1:56.44 (41.53)     2:36.84 (40.40)

        3:22.08 (45.24)     4:07.61 (45.53)     4:44.78 (37.17)     5:20.58 (35.80)

 29 McGhee, Perry             19 Gusties                        5:23.42        

                  32.53     1:13.28 (40.75)     1:55.23 (41.95)     2:36.56 (41.33)

        3:23.27 (46.71)     4:11.92 (48.65)     4:48.00 (36.08)     5:23.42 (35.42)

 30 Rudin, Danielle           21 CSB                            5:24.13        

                  33.63     1:11.22 (37.59)     1:52.70 (41.48)     2:33.40 (40.70)

        3:21.25 (47.85)     4:08.91 (47.66)     4:47.77 (38.86)     5:24.13 (36.36)

 31 Olson, Jordyn             21 Cobbers                        5:29.87        

                  36.68     1:20.26 (43.58)     2:01.99 (41.73)     2:43.34 (41.35)

        3:29.74 (46.40)     4:16.46 (46.72)     4:53.84 (37.38)     5:29.87 (36.03)

 32 Elgarten, Taylor          19 Hamline                        5:34.80        

                  36.61     1:22.06 (45.45)     2:04.74 (42.68)     2:46.80 (42.06)

        3:34.17 (47.37)     4:21.75 (47.58)     4:58.93 (37.18)     5:34.80 (35.87)

 33 Lenzen, Hannah            18 Hamline                        5:59.74        

                  38.64     1:23.72 (45.08)     2:08.18 (44.46)     2:52.46 (44.28)

        3:45.87 (53.41)     4:39.94 (54.07)     5:20.46 (40.52)     5:59.74 (39.28)

 -- Brewers, Ellie            19 CSB                                 NS        

 

Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Bushman, John             21 Minn                           3:50.08        

                  25.60       54.13 (28.53)     1:24.11 (29.98)     1:52.78 (28.67)

        2:24.23 (31.45)     2:56.01 (31.78)     3:23.59 (27.58)     3:50.08 (26.49)

  2 Somers, Nate              18 Uw-Stevens Point               4:13.51        

                  26.57       57.84 (31.27)     1:30.89 (33.05)     2:02.82 (31.93)

        2:39.50 (36.68)     3:16.63 (37.13)     3:45.84 (29.21)     4:13.51 (27.67)

  3 Fernandez, Justin         20 Uw-Stevens Point               4:14.25        

                  27.01       57.90 (30.89)                             2:04.28 ( )

        2:38.78 (34.50)     3:14.26 (35.48)     3:45.27 (31.01)     4:14.25 (28.98)

  4 Taylor, Donovan           21 SDSU                           4:14.27        

                  25.46       55.96 (30.50)     1:28.47 (32.51)     2:00.18 (31.71)

        2:37.20 (37.02)     3:14.89 (37.69)     3:45.28 (30.39)     4:14.27 (28.99)

  5 DeDina, Josh              21 SDSU                           4:15.71        

                  26.90       58.27 (31.37)     1:31.90 (33.63)     2:05.39 (33.49)

        2:40.22 (34.83)     3:16.12 (35.90)     3:46.27 (30.15)     4:15.71 (29.44)

  6 Angerhofer, Chris         21 SDSU                           4:16.48        

                  26.73       57.45 (30.72)     1:32.48 (35.03)     2:06.83 (34.35)

        2:43.43 (36.60)     3:20.77 (37.34)     3:49.31 (28.54)     4:16.48 (27.17)

  7 Davey, Thomas             18 SDSU                           4:16.72        

                  27.19       57.91 (30.72)     1:31.62 (33.71)     2:04.25 (32.63)

        2:42.12 (37.87)     3:19.83 (37.71)     3:49.25 (29.42)     4:16.72 (27.47)

  8 Carlson, Michael          19 SDSU                           4:16.86        

                  25.76       56.55 (30.79)     1:28.99 (32.44)     2:01.74 (32.75)

        2:38.01 (36.27)     3:15.90 (37.89)     3:46.82 (30.92)     4:16.86 (30.04)

  9 Mathson, Alex             21 CARL                           4:18.37        

                  27.29       59.11 (31.82)     1:31.99 (32.88)     2:05.51 (33.52)

        2:41.17 (35.66)     3:17.76 (36.59)     3:48.22 (30.46)     4:18.37 (30.15)

 10 Grass, Josh               21 St. Thomas                     4:24.33        

                  27.46       58.58 (31.12)     1:33.47 (34.89)     2:08.14 (34.67)

        2:43.95 (35.81)     3:21.07 (37.12)     3:53.06 (31.99)     4:24.33 (31.27)

 11 Hollman, Joe              21 Uw-Stevens Point               4:24.80        

                  27.76     1:00.91 (33.15)     1:36.40 (35.49)     2:11.57 (35.17)

        2:47.91 (36.34)     3:25.09 (37.18)     3:56.23 (31.14)     4:24.80 (28.57)

 12 Christensen, Weston       21 SDSU                           4:24.86        

                  27.65       59.80 (32.15)     1:35.44 (35.64)     2:10.01 (34.57)

        2:47.52 (37.51)     3:24.98 (37.46)     3:55.78 (30.80)     4:24.86 (29.08)

 13 Meixner, Caleb            19 Uw-Stevens Point               4:25.57        

                  27.80       59.48 (31.68)     1:33.21 (33.73)     2:05.75 (32.54)

        2:44.56 (38.81)     3:24.60 (40.04)     3:56.30 (31.70)     4:25.57 (29.27)

 14 Olson, Andrew             21 Gusties                        4:27.86        

                  28.17     1:00.89 (32.72)     1:34.91 (34.02)     2:08.18 (33.27)

        2:46.27 (38.09)     3:24.51 (38.24)     3:57.25 (32.74)     4:27.86 (30.61)

 15 Upton, Jacob              18 St. John's                     4:28.83        

                  29.17     1:03.88 (34.71)     1:38.09 (34.21)     2:10.69 (32.60)

        2:47.56 (36.87)     3:25.26 (37.70)     3:57.88 (32.62)     4:28.83 (30.95)

 16 Sparks, Will              22 CARL                           4:29.98        

                  27.96     1:00.99 (33.03)     1:36.49 (35.50)     2:12.02 (35.53)

        2:49.96 (37.94)     3:28.85 (38.89)     4:00.23 (31.38)     4:29.98 (29.75)

 17 Olson, Zach               20 Gusties                        4:32.08        

                  27.88     1:00.72 (32.84)     1:36.75 (36.03)     2:11.86 (35.11)

        2:50.06 (38.20)     3:27.70 (37.64)     4:01.25 (33.55)     4:32.08 (30.83)

 18 Kuckler, Matthew          21 Gusties                        4:33.43        

                  28.16     1:00.63 (32.47)     1:36.54 (35.91)     2:11.37 (34.83)

        2:50.79 (39.42)     3:30.27 (39.48)     4:02.65 (32.38)     4:33.43 (30.78)

 19 Tonda, Joe                19 SMU                            4:33.99        

                  29.04     1:01.87 (32.83)     1:38.54 (36.67)     2:13.57 (35.03)

        2:53.10 (39.53)     3:31.33 (38.23)     4:03.24 (31.91)     4:33.99 (30.75)

 20 Fairbanks, Riley          18 Gusties                        4:37.81        

                  28.75     1:02.51 (33.76)     1:38.15 (35.64)     2:13.03 (34.88)

        2:51.07 (38.04)     3:30.20 (39.13)     4:04.38 (34.18)     4:37.81 (33.43)

 21 Anderson, Devon              Iowa Central                   4:39.87        

                  28.11     1:01.54 (33.43)     1:38.32 (36.78)     2:14.74 (36.42)

        2:54.60 (39.86)     3:35.08 (40.48)     4:07.63 (32.55)     4:39.87 (32.24)

 22 Greenvall, Ben            18 CARL                           4:40.77        

                  30.12     1:06.44 (36.32)     1:42.67 (36.23)     2:17.60 (34.93)

        2:57.82 (40.22)     3:39.17 (41.35)     4:11.02 (31.85)     4:40.77 (29.75)

 23 Brazel, Dave              21 Gusties                        4:41.02        

                  28.67     1:00.70 (32.03)     1:39.00 (38.30)     2:16.31 (37.31)

        2:55.68 (39.37)     3:35.31 (39.63)     4:09.12 (33.81)     4:41.02 (31.90)

 24 Zobitz, Frankie           19 Gusties                        4:41.06        

                  28.20     1:01.11 (32.91)     1:36.09 (34.98)     2:12.07 (35.98)

        2:52.91 (40.84)     3:34.43 (41.52)     4:08.35 (33.92)     4:41.06 (32.71)

 25 Terrien, Grant            20 CARL                           4:42.91        

                  30.34     1:04.03 (33.69)     1:41.97 (37.94)     2:18.26 (36.29)

        2:58.46 (40.20)     3:39.78 (41.32)     4:12.92 (33.14)     4:42.91 (29.99)

 26 Campbell, Joe             18 Hamline                        4:42.92        

                  29.58     1:04.26 (34.68)     1:41.34 (37.08)     2:18.30 (36.96)

        3:00.89 (42.59)     3:43.87 (42.98)     4:14.14 (30.27)     4:42.92 (28.78)

 27 Isaak, Grant                 Iowa Central                   4:47.67        

                  28.55     1:02.98 (34.43)     1:40.27 (37.29)     2:16.81 (36.54)

        2:58.34 (41.53)     3:40.77 (42.43)     4:14.26 (33.49)     4:47.67 (33.41)

 28 Diorio, Michael              Iowa Central                   4:48.56        

                  28.23     1:01.15 (32.92)     1:38.55 (37.40)     2:16.00 (37.45)

        2:58.09 (42.09)     3:41.48 (43.39)     4:15.51 (34.03)     4:48.56 (33.05)

 29 Reynolds, Aaron           20 CARL                           4:56.19        

                  30.26     1:06.34 (36.08)     1:43.80 (37.46)     2:21.48 (37.68)

        3:05.74 (44.26)     3:49.77 (44.03)     4:23.15 (33.38)     4:56.19 (33.04)

 30 Kaylor, Robert            21 CARL                           5:02.85        

                  30.21     1:06.48 (36.27)     1:44.80 (38.32)     2:21.92 (37.12)

        3:06.55 (44.63)     3:50.09 (43.54)     4:27.41 (37.32)     5:02.85 (35.44)

 

Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Votava, Lauren            21 Minn                             56.09        

                  26.48       56.09 (29.61)                                        

  2 Grobe, Kaia               17 Minn                             56.79        

                  26.31       56.79 (30.48)                                        

  3 Ubel, Meredith            19 UND                              57.14        

                  26.85       57.14 (30.29)                                        

  4 Cassens, Haley            19 St. Thomas                       58.44        

                  27.69       58.44 (30.75)                                        

  5 Strong, Maddy             18 Huskies                          58.66        

                  27.86       58.66 (30.80)                                        

  6 Johnston, Olivia          17 Minn                             59.48        

                  28.13       59.48 (31.35)                                        

  7 Kennedy, Carolyn          18 SDSU                             59.83        

                  27.89       59.83 (31.94)                                        

  8 Reilly, Kathleen          20 Gusties                          59.91        

                  27.96       59.91 (31.95)                                        

  9 Erickson, Tia             19 Huskies                        1:00.22        

                  28.81     1:00.22 (31.41)                                        

 10 Lynch, McKenna               Iowa Central                   1:00.59        

                  28.67     1:00.59 (31.92)                                        

 10 Walker, Amanda            22 Uw-Stevens Point               1:00.59        

                  29.11     1:00.59 (31.48)                                        

 12 Rutschke, Kristen         18 St. Thomas                     1:00.76        

                  28.10     1:00.76 (32.66)                                        

 13 Fisher, Abby              20 UND                            1:01.24        

                  28.73     1:01.24 (32.51)                                        

 14 Bullinger, Rae            18 Minn                           1:01.34        

                  28.33     1:01.34 (33.01)                                        

 15 Goff, Kaitlin             22 USD                            1:01.48        

                  29.04     1:01.48 (32.44)                                        

 16 Spencer, Emily            19 UND                            1:01.65        

                  27.89     1:01.65 (33.76)                                        

 17 Gergely, Anna             18 CARL                           1:01.67        

                  29.04     1:01.67 (32.63)                                        

 18 Marcus, Kaela             17 Minn                           1:01.76        

                  29.00     1:01.76 (32.76)                                        

 19 Johnson, Meghan           21 Huskies                        1:02.33        

                  29.38     1:02.33 (32.95)                                        

 20 Rudin, Kristina           18 CSB                            1:02.49        

                  29.46     1:02.49 (33.03)                                        

 21 Hebzynski, Molly          19 Huskies                        1:02.56        

                  29.08     1:02.56 (33.48)                                        

 22 Bergman, Abbie            18 Huskies                        1:03.04        

                  29.21     1:03.04 (33.83)                                        

 23 Beacham, Ashleigh            Iowa Central                   1:03.31        

                  29.59     1:03.31 (33.72)                                        

 24 Galewski, Reese           18 SMU                            1:03.32        

                  29.34     1:03.32 (33.98)                                        

 25 Pronga, Alexa             21 Uw-Stevens Point               1:03.37        

                  29.80     1:03.37 (33.57)                                        

 26 Thomforde, Marla          21 St. Olaf                       1:03.38        

                  29.45     1:03.38 (33.93)                                        

 27 Miller, Rebecca           22 Huskies                        1:03.76        

                  29.73     1:03.76 (34.03)                                        

 28 Thurin, Jessica           20 CSB                            1:04.14        

                  28.87     1:04.14 (35.27)                                        

 29 Hallmark, Sydney          19 Gusties                        1:04.30        

                  29.72     1:04.30 (34.58)                                        

 30 Holwerda, Kennedy         20 Gusties                        1:04.34        

                  29.14     1:04.34 (35.20)                                        

 31 Bernal, Colleen           21 CSM                            1:04.59        

                  30.09     1:04.59 (34.50)                                        

 32 Arnold, Lauren            19 Cobbers                        1:05.93        

                  30.46     1:05.93 (35.47)                                        

 33 Schneeman, Katrina        18 St. Thomas                     1:06.14        

                  30.07     1:06.14 (36.07)                                        

 34 Culver, Emily             19 CARL                           1:06.27        

                  30.47     1:06.27 (35.80)                                        

 35 Martin, Erin              18 St. Olaf                       1:06.39        

                  30.49     1:06.39 (35.90)                                        

 36 O'Connell, Ann Marie      20 Cobbers                        1:06.45        

                  31.11     1:06.45 (35.34)                                        

 37 French Krahn, Haley       21 St. Kate's                     1:06.59        

                  31.05     1:06.59 (35.54)                                        

 38 Field, Morgan             21 Gusties                        1:06.82        

                  30.22     1:06.82 (36.60)                                        

 39 Yeazel, Kassie            20 Uw-Stevens Point               1:06.91        

                  31.35     1:06.91 (35.56)                                        

 40 Lester, Anisa             19 CARL                           1:07.07        

                  30.20     1:07.07 (36.87)                                        

 41 Hagen, Gaby               17 CSB                            1:07.14        

                  30.58     1:07.14 (36.56)                                        

 42 Livermore, Grace          18 CSB                            1:07.57        

                  31.04     1:07.57 (36.53)                                        

 43 Pauley, Hannah            21 CSM                            1:07.71        

                  30.84     1:07.71 (36.87)                                        

 44 Laliberte, Nicole         19 Gusties                        1:07.83        

                  31.51     1:07.83 (36.32)                                        

 45 Vanderford, Jodi          21 Uw-Stevens Point               1:08.18        

                  30.67     1:08.18 (37.51)                                        

 46 Halsmer, Kennedy          18 Uw-Stevens Point               1:08.35        

                  31.09     1:08.35 (37.26)                                        

 47 Boulanger, Mara           18 Hamline                        1:08.60        

                  31.46     1:08.60 (37.14)                                        

 48 Nelson, Sarah             19 Cobbers                        1:08.91        

                  32.15     1:08.91 (36.76)                                        

 49 Ealy, Sam                 17 Hamline                        1:09.25        

                  32.94     1:09.25 (36.31)                                        

 50 Coats, Cassidy            18 Gusties                        1:09.35        

                  31.52     1:09.35 (37.83)                                        

 51 Schwen, Emily             19 CSB                            1:09.81        

                  31.89     1:09.81 (37.92)                                        

 52 McLarnan, Nina            19 St. Olaf                       1:10.13        

                  32.05     1:10.13 (38.08)                                        

 53 Johnson, Carly            18 Morningside                    1:10.14        

                  32.41     1:10.14 (37.73)                                        

 54 Vanek, Allie              18 Morningside                    1:10.66        

                  32.53     1:10.66 (38.13)                                        

 55 Sanchez, Camille          21 CARL                           1:11.03        

                  31.43     1:11.03 (39.60)                                        

 56 Dehnke, Alaina               Cobbers                        1:12.02        

                  32.78     1:12.02 (39.24)                                        

 57 Kirchoff, Carli           18 Augs                           1:12.79        

                  34.34     1:12.79 (38.45)                                        

 58 Gaertner, Ashley          21 St. Kate's                     1:13.25        

                  32.80     1:13.25 (40.45)                                        

 59 Reynolds, Madi            20 Morningside                    1:13.41        

                  33.47     1:13.41 (39.94)                                        

 60 Haney, Carol              18 St. Kate's                     1:13.61        

                  33.33     1:13.61 (40.28)                                        

 61 Koniar, Kristin           19 St. Kate's                     1:13.86        

                  33.36     1:13.86 (40.50)                                        

 62 Russell, Elli                Iowa Central                   1:14.49        

                  33.39     1:14.49 (41.10)                                        

 63 Johnson, Lily             20 Cobbers                        1:15.56        

                  35.35     1:15.56 (40.21)                                        

 64 White, Ciara                 Cobbers                        1:16.57        

                  34.90     1:16.57 (41.67)                                        

 65 Messerly, Kassandra          Iowa Central                   1:18.43        

                  34.54     1:18.43 (43.89)                                        

 66 Pedersen, Chelsea         23 Augs                           1:19.96        

                  36.04     1:19.96 (43.92)                                        

 67 Templeton, Jordyn            Cobbers                        1:26.56        

                  39.32     1:26.56 (47.24)                                        

 68 Larson, Savannah          21 Morningside                    1:30.35        

                  40.51     1:30.35 (49.84)                                        

 69 Mulville, Geraldina       19 SMU                            1:31.19        

                  40.54     1:31.19 (50.65)                                        

 -- Loven, Kelsey             18 St. Thomas                          NS        

 

Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Bublitz, Chase            19 Minn                             48.32        

                  22.45       48.32 (25.87)                                        

  2 Boston, Bryce             19 Minn                             49.49        

                  22.64       49.49 (26.85)                                        

  3 Cox, Nick                 20 St. Thomas                       50.35        

                  23.26       50.35 (27.09)                                        

  4 Grinich, Stephen          21 CARL                             51.17        

                  23.24       51.17 (27.93)                                        

  5 Bussey, James             19 St. Thomas                       52.20        

                  24.35       52.20 (27.85)                                        

  6 Wadsworth, Garth          22 SDSU                             52.28        

                  24.68       52.28 (27.60)                                        

  7 Moser, Grant              19 Uw-Stevens Point                 52.54        

                  24.66       52.54 (27.88)                                        

  8 Wittmann, Lucas              Iowa Central                     52.90        

                  24.24       52.90 (28.66)                                        

  9 Kalb, Evan                19 St. Thomas                       52.93        

                  24.36       52.93 (28.57)                                        

 10 Meyer, Travis             21 Huskies                          53.14        

                  24.84       53.14 (28.30)                                        

 11 Smith, Bryce              19 Huskies                          53.23        

                  24.96       53.23 (28.27)                                        

 12 Lau, Colin                19 CARL                             53.35        

                  24.66       53.35 (28.69)                                        

 13 Kappe, Thomas                Iowa Central                     54.00        

                  24.99       54.00 (29.01)                                        

 14 Ross, Ethan               19 Hamline                          54.05        

                  24.93       54.05 (29.12)                                        

 15 Welsh, Jack               18 St. Olaf                         54.15        

                  25.30       54.15 (28.85)                                        

 16 Freidheim, John           21 Uw-Stevens Point                 54.44        

                  25.48       54.44 (28.96)                                        

 17 Immerfall, Ben            20 Uw-Stevens Point                 54.70        

                  25.57       54.70 (29.13)                                        

 18 Olson, Aaron              19 CARL                             54.78        

                  25.37       54.78 (29.41)                                        

 19 Brunelli, Nicholas           Iowa Central                     54.91        

                  25.41       54.91 (29.50)                                        

 20 Anderson, Timothy         21 Gusties                          55.04        

                  24.79       55.04 (30.25)                                        

 21 Schultze, Bobby           21 St. Olaf                         55.15        

                  25.81       55.15 (29.34)                                        

 22 Johnson, Ben              19 SDSU                             55.32        

                  25.64       55.32 (29.68)                                        

 23 Stinar, Matt              22 St. John's                       55.47        

                  25.59       55.47 (29.88)                                        

 24 Brodie, Jonathan          21 CARL                             55.53        

                  25.85       55.53 (29.68)                                        

 25 Nelson, Josh              20 St. Thomas                       55.54        

                  25.87       55.54 (29.67)                                        

 26 Miller, Benjamin          22 Gusties                          55.57        

                  25.78       55.57 (29.79)                                        

 27 Holman, Zach              19 Gusties                          55.73        

                  26.52       55.73 (29.21)                                        

 28 Cohoon, Tim               20 Morningside                      56.06        

                  26.11       56.06 (29.95)                                        

 29 Gorman, Hodd              18 Hamline                          56.07        

                  26.03       56.07 (30.04)                                        

 30 Reynolds, Gus             19 St. Olaf                         56.25        

                  26.05       56.25 (30.20)                                        

 31 Polzin, Kevin             19 St. Olaf                         56.27        

                  26.63       56.27 (29.64)                                        

 32 Sgarbossa, Brandon        18 Uw-Stevens Point                 56.32        

                  25.84       56.32 (30.48)                                        

 33 Rumrill, Chris            20 SDSU                             56.53        

                  25.50       56.53 (31.03)                                        

 34 Mickelson, Clayton        21 Gusties                          56.60        

                  26.69       56.60 (29.91)                                        

 35 DeSutter, Ben             19 Gusties                          56.72        

                  25.94       56.72 (30.78)                                        

 36 King, Andrew              20 Uw-Stevens Point                 56.80        

                  25.79       56.80 (31.01)                                        

 37 Darland, Isaac            21 St. John's                       56.84        

                  26.65       56.84 (30.19)                                        

 38 Teunissen, Austin         20 Uw-Stevens Point                 56.92        

                  27.08       56.92 (29.84)                                        

 39 Vorderbruggen, Joe        19 St. John's                       57.08        

                  25.28       57.08 (31.80)                                        

 40 Brackenbury, Noah         19 CARL                             57.47        

                  26.16       57.47 (31.31)                                        

 41 Bloom, Zach               18 Hamline                          57.52        

                  27.77       57.52 (29.75)                                        

 42 Tamura, Tama              20 Morningside                      57.65        

                  26.89       57.65 (30.76)                                        

 43 Plumber, Colton           20 Hamline                          57.71        

                  26.83       57.71 (30.88)                                        

 44 Lara, Victor              20 Hamline                          57.86        

                  26.59       57.86 (31.27)                                        

 45 Erickson, Logan           17 Hamline                          57.98        

                  26.17       57.98 (31.81)                                        

 46 Jones, Derek              21 Hamline                          59.00        

                  26.91       59.00 (32.09)                                        

 47 Gerads, Lucas             18 SMU                              59.40        

                  26.37       59.40 (33.03)                                        

 48 Battiste, Alex            18 CARL                             59.61        

                  27.79       59.61 (31.82)                                        

 49 Nimke, Scott              19 Gusties                          59.62        

                  27.04       59.62 (32.58)                                        

 50 Moren, Thomas             19 Gusties                          59.86        

                  27.45       59.86 (32.41)                                        

 51 Dizon, Jlor               21 CARL                             59.90        

                  27.74       59.90 (32.16)                                        

 52 Stoltz, Jack              20 Hamline                        1:00.58        

                  27.43     1:00.58 (33.15)                                        

 53 Lee, Joshua                  Iowa Central                   1:00.78        

                  27.14     1:00.78 (33.64)                                        

 54 Thiede, Brodie            19 St. Olaf                       1:01.00        

                  27.52     1:01.00 (33.48)                                        

 55 Zule, Zack                19 Morningside                    1:01.54        

                  27.83     1:01.54 (33.71)                                        

 56 Schendel, Zach            22 Gusties                        1:01.92        

                  28.39     1:01.92 (33.53)                                        

 57 Ross, Sean                   SMU                            1:02.78        

                  29.13     1:02.78 (33.65)                                        

 58 Wallock, Anders           19 Gusties                        1:03.09        

                  28.79     1:03.09 (34.30)                                        

 59 Sauer, Isaac                 Iowa Central                   1:03.58        

                  27.85     1:03.58 (35.73)                                        

 60 Ray, Chad                 21 St. Olaf                       1:04.56        

                  28.51     1:04.56 (36.05)                                        

 61 Berg, Adam                17 Hamline                        1:05.09        

                  29.69     1:05.09 (35.40)                                        

 -- Schumann, Thomas          18 Gusties                             NS        

 -- France, Nathaniel         22 St. Olaf                            NS        

 -- McCormack, Matthew        22 St. John's                          NS        

 -- Rumrill, Wyatt            18 SDSU                                NS        

 

Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Buck, Erin                17 Minn                           1:50.54        

                  26.06       53.94 (27.88)     1:22.21 (28.27)     1:50.54 (28.33)

  2 Raatz, Abigail            19 Minn                           1:52.62        

                  27.08       55.72 (28.64)     1:24.68 (28.96)     1:52.62 (27.94)

  3 Avestruz, Zoe             17 Minn                           1:53.19        

                  26.64       55.77 (29.13)     1:24.77 (29.00)     1:53.19 (28.42)

  4 Holmquist, Katelyn        19 Minn                           1:55.53        

                  27.15       56.23 (29.08)     1:25.84 (29.61)     1:55.53 (29.69)

  5 Goerlinger, Gabby         18 UND                            1:55.87        

                  26.69       55.40 (28.71)     1:25.71 (30.31)     1:55.87 (30.16)

  6 Schumacher, Allison       19 Minn                           1:56.12        

                  27.16       56.49 (29.33)     1:26.24 (29.75)     1:56.12 (29.88)

  7 Prestigiacomo, Paige      18 UND                            1:56.44        

                  27.42       56.85 (29.43)     1:26.66 (29.81)     1:56.44 (29.78)

  8 Wetzel, Maria             20 CARL                           1:56.69        

                  26.64       56.37 (29.73)     1:26.42 (30.05)     1:56.69 (30.27)

  9 Voigt, Anne               19 UND                            1:56.87        

                  27.62       57.08 (29.46)     1:26.96 (29.88)     1:56.87 (29.91)

 10 Robinson, Sydni           19 UND                            1:57.42        

                  27.64       58.10 (30.46)     1:28.15 (30.05)     1:57.42 (29.27)

 11 Ryan, Fallon              19 UND                            1:57.52        

                  27.08       57.14 (30.06)     1:27.32 (30.18)     1:57.52 (30.20)

 12 Braiedy, Alex             21 CARL                           1:57.63        

                  27.67       57.73 (30.06)     1:27.78 (30.05)     1:57.63 (29.85)

 13 Thompson, Jennifer        18 UND                            1:57.75        

                  27.77       57.91 (30.14)     1:27.59 (29.68)     1:57.75 (30.16)

 14 DiCristina, Addy          21 Huskies                        1:58.51        

                  27.78       58.00 (30.22)     1:28.13 (30.13)     1:58.51 (30.38)

 15 Bloom, Ellen              19 Minn                           1:58.56        

                  27.37       58.08 (30.71)     1:28.72 (30.64)     1:58.56 (29.84)

 16 Walters, Claire           20 St. Olaf                       1:58.57        

                  27.76       58.39 (30.63)     1:29.01 (30.62)     1:58.57 (29.56)

 17 Anderson, Leah            22 Gusties                        1:58.97        

                  27.68       57.91 (30.23)     1:28.22 (30.31)     1:58.97 (30.75)

 18 Bierman, Steph            21 CSB                            1:59.14        

                  27.72       57.77 (30.05)     1:28.56 (30.79)     1:59.14 (30.58)

 19 Schnaith, Abbey           21 St. Olaf                       1:59.57        

                  27.38       57.51 (30.13)     1:28.59 (31.08)     1:59.57 (30.98)

 20 Ruzicka, Cora             19 USD                            2:00.18        

                  27.74       57.95 (30.21)     1:29.00 (31.05)     2:00.18 (31.18)

 21 Gastecki, Caitlin         20 Huskies                        2:00.59        

                  26.98       56.86 (29.88)     1:28.28 (31.42)     2:00.59 (32.31)

 22 Lynch, McKenna               Iowa Central                   2:00.88        

                  27.75       58.57 (30.82)     1:29.85 (31.28)     2:00.88 (31.03)

 23 Kleckner-Thiele, Annie    18 St. Thomas                     2:00.97        

                  28.45       59.13 (30.68)     1:29.90 (30.77)     2:00.97 (31.07)

 24 Rizzo, Linnea             19 Gusties                        2:01.17        

                  28.59       59.36 (30.77)     1:30.56 (31.20)     2:01.17 (30.61)

 25 Lohman, Nicole            21 Gusties                        2:02.41        

                  27.36       58.08 (30.72)     1:29.84 (31.76)     2:02.41 (32.57)

 26 Winslow, Amanda           22 Gusties                        2:02.78        

                  28.39       59.28 (30.89)     1:31.34 (32.06)     2:02.78 (31.44)

 27 Andersen, Megan           20 Huskies                        2:03.10        

                  28.43       59.58 (31.15)     1:31.18 (31.60)     2:03.10 (31.92)

 28 Gargulak, Allison         21 St. Thomas                     2:03.46        

                  28.46       59.72 (31.26)     1:31.94 (32.22)     2:03.46 (31.52)

 29 Hoffman, Anna             19 St. Thomas                     2:03.74        

                  28.66       59.86 (31.20)     1:31.85 (31.99)     2:03.74 (31.89)

 30 Herkenhoff, Annie            Cobbers                        2:03.75        

                  28.35       59.42 (31.07)     1:31.49 (32.07)     2:03.75 (32.26)

 31 Ciavarella, Nicole        17 Minn                           2:03.83        

                  28.46       59.95 (31.49)     1:31.97 (32.02)     2:03.83 (31.86)

 32 Heller, Katie             18 CSB                            2:04.14        

                  27.90       59.03 (31.13)     1:31.30 (32.27)     2:04.14 (32.84)

 33 Maki, Mackenzie           22 St. Thomas                     2:04.24        

                  29.03     1:00.32 (31.29)     1:32.42 (32.10)     2:04.24 (31.82)

 34 Martinek, Taylor          18 Hamline                        2:04.29        

                  28.37     1:00.51 (32.14)     1:33.18 (32.67)     2:04.29 (31.11)

 35 Voss, Mary Jane           19 St. Kate's                     2:04.84        

                  28.95     1:00.52 (31.57)     1:32.69 (32.17)     2:04.84 (32.15)

 36 Dehnke, Alaina               Cobbers                        2:04.88        

                  28.73     1:00.33 (31.60)     1:33.09 (32.76)     2:04.88 (31.79)

 37 Claessens, Sarah          18 Gusties                        2:05.01        

                  29.17     1:01.13 (31.96)     1:33.14 (32.01)     2:05.01 (31.87)

 38 Webster, Maggie           18 Gusties                        2:05.22        

                  28.71     1:00.83 (32.12)     1:33.04 (32.21)     2:05.22 (32.18)

 39 Edge, Evelyn              20 Morningside                    2:05.65        

                  28.59     1:00.43 (31.84)     1:33.19 (32.76)     2:05.65 (32.46)

 40 Magid, Sarah              21 CARL                           2:05.94        

                  29.05     1:01.15 (32.10)     1:33.90 (32.75)     2:05.94 (32.04)

 41 Flesher, Bridget          20 Uw-Stevens Point               2:06.51        

                  29.49     1:01.32 (31.83)     1:33.93 (32.61)     2:06.51 (32.58)

 42 Pehrson, Taylor           19 Uw-Stevens Point               2:06.54        

                  29.04     1:01.67 (32.63)     1:34.47 (32.80)     2:06.54 (32.07)

 43 Carlson, Grace            18 Gusties                        2:06.64        

                  28.84     1:00.77 (31.93)     1:33.81 (33.04)     2:06.64 (32.83)

 44 Weaver, Jesse             21 CARL                           2:06.73        

                  29.60     1:01.61 (32.01)     1:34.30 (32.69)     2:06.73 (32.43)

 45 Chatelaine, Haley         21 CSB                            2:07.14        

                  29.48     1:01.92 (32.44)     1:34.56 (32.64)     2:07.14 (32.58)

 46 Aylward, Hannah           20 CARL                           2:07.28        

                  30.25     1:03.53 (33.28)     1:36.22 (32.69)     2:07.28 (31.06)

 47 Doughty, Robyn            20 St. Olaf                       2:07.29        

                  29.50     1:01.78 (32.28)     1:34.48 (32.70)     2:07.29 (32.81)

 48 Rising, Katie             19 St. Kate's                     2:08.01        

                  29.81     1:02.18 (32.37)     1:35.34 (33.16)     2:08.01 (32.67)

 49 McBride, Madison          22 CARL                           2:08.06        

                  30.27     1:02.17 (31.90)     1:34.95 (32.78)     2:08.06 (33.11)

 50 Noel, Lauren              18 CSB                            2:08.40        

                  29.52     1:02.14 (32.62)     1:35.25 (33.11)     2:08.40 (33.15)

 51 Schrom, Marly             18 CARL                           2:08.54        

                  30.17     1:03.06 (32.89)     1:36.47 (33.41)     2:08.54 (32.07)

 52 Knapek, Hallie            21 Uw-Stevens Point               2:08.65        

                  28.62     1:00.14 (31.52)     1:33.55 (33.41)     2:08.65 (35.10)

 53 Berger, Andrea            21 Uw-Stevens Point               2:08.94        

                  30.16     1:02.49 (32.33)     1:35.03 (32.54)     2:08.94 (33.91)

 54 Keckeisen, Hannah         18 Uw-Stevens Point               2:09.15        

                  29.69     1:02.17 (32.48)     1:35.17 (33.00)     2:09.15 (33.98)

 55 Benham, Alex              18 CSB                            2:09.31        

                  29.32     1:01.87 (32.55)     1:35.57 (33.70)     2:09.31 (33.74)

 56 Beacham, Ashleigh            Iowa Central                   2:09.52        

                  29.25     1:02.01 (32.76)     1:35.49 (33.48)     2:09.52 (34.03)

 57 Manley, Hannah            18 CSB                            2:09.91        

                  29.90     1:02.66 (32.76)     1:36.52 (33.86)     2:09.91 (33.39)

 58 Nemanich, Amy             20 CSB                            2:10.41        

                  29.84     1:02.68 (32.84)     1:36.55 (33.87)     2:10.41 (33.86)

 59 Heimkes, Ashley           19 Uw-Stevens Point               2:10.68        

                  30.16     1:02.92 (32.76)     1:36.74 (33.82)     2:10.68 (33.94)

 60 O'Connell, Ann Marie      20 Cobbers                        2:10.92        

                  30.32     1:03.62 (33.30)     1:37.50 (33.88)     2:10.92 (33.42)

 61 Boe, Lynnae               18 CSB                            2:11.30        

                  30.08     1:03.48 (33.40)     1:38.30 (34.82)     2:11.30 (33.00)

 62 Smith, Melissa            19 St. Kate's                     2:11.52        

                  29.52     1:02.57 (33.05)     1:37.17 (34.60)     2:11.52 (34.35)

 63 Frisby, Johannah          17 CSB                            2:12.41        

                  29.74     1:02.92 (33.18)     1:37.96 (35.04)     2:12.41 (34.45)

 64 Harder, Meghan            20 CSB                            2:12.46        

                  29.83     1:03.23 (33.40)     1:37.81 (34.58)     2:12.46 (34.65)

 65 Rapp, Maya                19 Hamline                        2:12.73        

                  31.59     1:05.94 (34.35)     1:40.42 (34.48)     2:12.73 (32.31)

 66 Carwin, Jessica           24 Augs                           2:13.01        

                  29.41     1:02.86 (33.45)     1:38.29 (35.43)     2:13.01 (34.72)

 67 Weber, Olivia             21 St. Thomas                     2:13.13        

                  29.51     1:03.38 (33.87)     1:38.51 (35.13)     2:13.13 (34.62)

 68 Robarge, Jordyn           18 Augs                           2:13.20        

                  30.89     1:04.64 (33.75)     1:39.23 (34.59)     2:13.20 (33.97)

 69 Stark, Callie             18 CSB                            2:13.21        

                  30.41     1:04.63 (34.22)     1:39.43 (34.80)     2:13.21 (33.78)

 69 Dowling, Eveline          18 CARL                           2:13.21        

                  30.00     1:03.59 (33.59)     1:38.77 (35.18)     2:13.21 (34.44)

 71 Hanson, Taylor            17 Hamline                        2:14.32        

                  29.94     1:04.10 (34.16)     1:39.53 (35.43)     2:14.32 (34.79)

 72 Yepes, Tati               19 Hamline                        2:15.00        

                  31.47     1:07.13 (35.66)     1:42.12 (34.99)     2:15.00 (32.88)

 73 Weldai, Christina         21 SMU                            2:15.17        

                  29.56     1:03.98 (34.42)     1:39.95 (35.97)     2:15.17 (35.22)

 74 Polusny, Grace            20 St. Olaf                       2:15.26        

                  30.96     1:04.87 (33.91)     1:40.31 (35.44)     2:15.26 (34.95)

 75 Lebsock, Sarah               Iowa Central                   2:15.63        

                  30.35     1:05.20 (34.85)     1:41.19 (35.99)     2:15.63 (34.44)

 76 Carter, McKayle           19 Cobbers                        2:15.77        

                  32.06     1:06.30 (34.24)     1:41.27 (34.97)     2:15.77 (34.50)

 77 Menso, Ellie              19 St. Kate's                     2:16.15        

                  31.24     1:06.39 (35.15)     1:41.83 (35.44)     2:16.15 (34.32)

 78 Hickerson, Ivy            20 Gusties                        2:16.49        

                  31.42     1:06.24 (34.82)     1:41.29 (35.05)     2:16.49 (35.20)

 79 Weber, Augusta               Iowa Central                   2:16.52        

                  29.82     1:04.15 (34.33)     1:40.45 (36.30)     2:16.52 (36.07)

 80 Goldman, Micah            18 St. Kate's                     2:17.19        

                  29.97     1:04.11 (34.14)     1:40.31 (36.20)     2:17.19 (36.88)

 81 Stewart, Marissa          19 Augs                           2:17.83        

                  30.33     1:05.00 (34.67)     1:42.00 (37.00)     2:17.83 (35.83)

 82 Fox, Laura                18 St. Kate's                     2:20.12        

                  30.68     1:06.45 (35.77)     1:43.88 (37.43)     2:20.12 (36.24)

 83 McGinn, Anna              20 CARL                           2:20.62        

                  31.52     1:07.39 (35.87)     1:44.34 (36.95)     2:20.62 (36.28)

 84 Sienczak, Alexis          18 Gusties                        2:22.73        

                  31.76     1:07.31 (35.55)     1:44.89 (37.58)     2:22.73 (37.84)

 85 Emeott, Hannah            19 SMU                            2:23.12        

                  33.37     1:09.33 (35.96)     1:46.68 (37.35)     2:23.12 (36.44)

 86 Fanning, Sarah            20 SMU                            2:23.23        

                  31.64     1:08.16 (36.52)     1:45.41 (37.25)     2:23.23 (37.82)

 87 Benson, Abbey             21 Cobbers                        2:23.24        

                  32.86     1:08.94 (36.08)     1:46.35 (37.41)     2:23.24 (36.89)

 88 Morrison, Chloe           19 SMU                            2:25.73        

                  32.42     1:08.37 (35.95)     1:46.16 (37.79)     2:25.73 (39.57)

 89 Castillo, Alex            19 Morningside                    2:26.47        

                  33.03     1:09.48 (36.45)     1:47.98 (38.50)     2:26.47 (38.49)

 90 Youngstrand, Emily        21 Augs                           2:28.16        

                  33.10     1:09.78 (36.68)     1:48.76 (38.98)     2:28.16 (39.40)

 91 Propsom, Abby             17 SMU                            2:29.77        

                  31.97                             1:49.76 ( )     2:29.77 (40.01)

 92 Zobitz, Hannah            19 CSB                            2:30.34        

                  33.38     1:11.47 (38.09)     1:50.51 (39.04)     2:30.34 (39.83)

 93 Steig, Rebecca               Iowa Central                   2:43.98        

                  36.05     1:17.09 (41.04)     2:00.54 (43.45)     2:43.98 (43.44)

 94 Rundgren, Amanda          20 CSM                            2:49.18        

                  36.88     1:18.71 (41.83)     2:03.51 (44.80)     2:49.18 (45.67)

 95 Leif, EJ                  19 SMU                            2:51.71        

                  38.68     1:21.58 (42.90)     2:07.35 (45.77)     2:51.71 (44.36)

 -- Johnson, Madeline         21 Cobbers                             NS        

 

Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Poon, Brian               17 Minn                           1:39.97        

                  23.18       48.72 (25.54)     1:14.68 (25.96)     1:39.97 (25.29)

  2 Tidd, James               18 Minn                           1:40.54        

                  22.34       47.89 (25.55)     1:14.42 (26.53)     1:40.54 (26.12)

  3 Bublitz, Chase            19 Minn                           1:42.37        

                  22.97       48.36 (25.39)     1:14.93 (26.57)     1:42.37 (27.44)

  4 Jacobson, Daniel          21 SDSU                           1:42.77        

                  23.45       49.39 (25.94)     1:16.01 (26.62)     1:42.77 (26.76)

  5 Hansen, Jan               19 Minn                           1:43.66        

                  23.55       49.41 (25.86)     1:16.63 (27.22)     1:43.66 (27.03)

  6 Carpenter, Matthew        20 SDSU                           1:43.83        

                  24.16       50.64 (26.48)     1:16.94 (26.30)     1:43.83 (26.89)

  7 Sieve, Ben                19 SDSU                           1:44.23        

                  24.06       50.29 (26.23)     1:17.18 (26.89)     1:44.23 (27.05)

  8 Richetto, Garrett         20 Uw-Stevens Point               1:44.25        

                  24.07       50.24 (26.17)     1:17.05 (26.81)     1:44.25 (27.20)

  9 Hynes, Charles            19 St. Thomas                     1:45.10        

                  24.16       50.95 (26.79)     1:17.87 (26.92)     1:45.10 (27.23)

 10 Josephson, Wilson         21 CARL                           1:46.19        

                  24.12       51.07 (26.95)     1:18.63 (27.56)     1:46.19 (27.56)

 11 Miller, Caleb             20 Uw-Stevens Point               1:46.30        

                  25.46       53.53 (28.07)     1:19.93 (26.40)     1:46.30 (26.37)

 12 Ruzicka, Matt             19 St. Thomas                     1:46.58        

                  24.64       50.91 (26.27)     1:18.43 (27.52)     1:46.58 (28.15)

 13 Allen, Spencer            19 St. Thomas                     1:46.65        

                  24.89       51.86 (26.97)     1:18.98 (27.12)     1:46.65 (27.67)

 14 Brunik, David             19 St. Thomas                     1:46.81        

                  24.60       51.22 (26.62)     1:18.68 (27.46)     1:46.81 (28.13)

 15 Schneeman, Luke           20 St. Thomas                     1:47.13        

                  24.65       52.56 (27.91)     1:20.05 (27.49)     1:47.13 (27.08)

 16 Benassila, Badr              Iowa Central                   1:47.90        

                  25.14       52.33 (27.19)     1:20.51 (28.18)     1:47.90 (27.39)

 17 Duff, Ted                 19 St. Thomas                     1:48.16        

                  24.66       52.05 (27.39)     1:20.03 (27.98)     1:48.16 (28.13)

 18 Erickson, Zeke            21 Huskies                        1:48.28        

                  24.99       52.09 (27.10)     1:20.02 (27.93)     1:48.28 (28.26)

 19 Hangsleben, Connor        19 Uw-Stevens Point               1:49.16        

                  25.10       52.73 (27.63)     1:20.99 (28.26)     1:49.16 (28.17)

 20 Mills, Michael            18 Uw-Stevens Point               1:49.22        

                  25.13       52.94 (27.81)     1:21.54 (28.60)     1:49.22 (27.68)

 21 McAneny, George           21 CARL                           1:49.83        

                  24.12       51.19 (27.07)     1:20.22 (29.03)     1:49.83 (29.61)

 22 Schwarzkopf, Karl         18 CARL                           1:50.11        

                  24.74       52.79 (28.05)     1:20.97 (28.18)     1:50.11 (29.14)

 23 Nelson, Jeffrey           22 Gusties                        1:51.11        

                  25.09       53.57 (28.48)     1:22.24 (28.67)     1:51.11 (28.87)

 24 Myers, Ethan              20 St. Thomas                     1:51.29        

                  26.08       54.43 (28.35)     1:23.15 (28.72)     1:51.29 (28.14)

 25 Brunelli, Nicholas           Iowa Central                   1:51.33        

                  24.65       53.19 (28.54)     1:22.72 (29.53)     1:51.33 (28.61)

 26 Johnson, Nicholas         19 St. Thomas                     1:51.46        

                  25.14       52.99 (27.85)     1:22.65 (29.66)     1:51.46 (28.81)

 27 Azar, Dominic             19 St. Thomas                     1:51.52        

                  25.02       52.81 (27.79)     1:22.25 (29.44)     1:51.52 (29.27)

 28 Torvik, Caleb             18 Gusties                        1:51.95        

                  25.39       53.85 (28.46)     1:22.86 (29.01)     1:51.95 (29.09)

 29 DeFoe, Nathan             20 Gusties                        1:52.18        

                  25.11       53.60 (28.49)     1:23.04 (29.44)     1:52.18 (29.14)

 30 Wittmann, Lucas              Iowa Central                   1:52.36        

                  24.84       52.71 (27.87)     1:22.33 (29.62)     1:52.36 (30.03)

 31 Rorem, Ben                19 Gusties                        1:52.52        

                  25.27       53.50 (28.23)     1:22.84 (29.34)     1:52.52 (29.68)

 32 Berry, Seth               20 Gusties                        1:52.55        

                  25.04       53.29 (28.25)     1:22.74 (29.45)     1:52.55 (29.81)

 33 Bragg, Will               19 Gusties                        1:52.92        

                  25.62       54.57 (28.95)     1:24.50 (29.93)     1:52.92 (28.42)

 34 Peters, Andrew            19 Gusties                        1:53.00        

                  25.56       54.38 (28.82)     1:23.78 (29.40)     1:53.00 (29.22)

 35 Persson, Evan             21 Morningside                    1:53.01        

                  25.44       53.70 (28.26)     1:22.77 (29.07)     1:53.01 (30.24)

 36 Bloom, Zach               18 Hamline                        1:53.31        

                  25.98       54.51 (28.53)     1:24.27 (29.76)     1:53.31 (29.04)

 37 Menendez, Tyler           20 Gusties                        1:53.97        

                  26.47       55.66 (29.19)     1:25.05 (29.39)     1:53.97 (28.92)

 38 Hazoury, Eric             22 CARL                           1:54.20        

                  25.92       54.52 (28.60)     1:24.15 (29.63)     1:54.20 (30.05)

 39 Clay, Cody                18 Hamline                        1:54.42        

                  26.07       54.41 (28.34)     1:24.13 (29.72)     1:54.42 (30.29)

 40 Claman, Alex              21 CARL                           1:54.56        

                  25.99       54.85 (28.86)     1:24.68 (29.83)     1:54.56 (29.88)

 41 Reynolds, Michael         19 Uw-Stevens Point               1:54.71        

                  25.96       54.87 (28.91)     1:24.91 (30.04)     1:54.71 (29.80)

 42 Krossa, Robert            21 CARL                           1:54.88        

                  26.88       55.64 (28.76)     1:24.83 (29.19)     1:54.88 (30.05)

 43 Maag, James                  Iowa Central                   1:55.08        

                  24.99       54.39 (29.40)     1:24.86 (30.47)     1:55.08 (30.22)

 44 Schuetz, Andy             18 Uw-Stevens Point               1:55.28        

                  25.26       53.68 (28.42)     1:24.06 (30.38)     1:55.28 (31.22)

 45 Lange, Isaac              20 Gusties                        1:56.35        

                  26.99       56.65 (29.66)     1:26.74 (30.09)     1:56.35 (29.61)

 46 Hiniker, James            21 St. Thomas                     1:56.52        

                  26.17       55.61 (29.44)     1:26.11 (30.50)     1:56.52 (30.41)

 47 Papenhagen, Joshua           Iowa Central                   1:57.50        

                  26.78       56.50 (29.72)     1:27.24 (30.74)     1:57.50 (30.26)

 48 Pitkofsky, Josh           20 CARL                           1:57.99        

                  26.92       56.78 (29.86)     1:27.88 (31.10)     1:57.99 (30.11)

 49 Peters, Adam              21 Gusties                        1:58.24        

                  27.04       56.86 (29.82)     1:27.86 (31.00)     1:58.24 (30.38)

 50 Keating, Zachary             Iowa Central                   1:58.63        

                  26.39       55.22 (28.83)     1:26.58 (31.36)     1:58.63 (32.05)

 51 Diorio, Michael              Iowa Central                   1:59.06        

                  27.19       57.26 (30.07)     1:28.03 (30.77)     1:59.06 (31.03)

 51 Berg, Adam                17 Hamline                        1:59.06        

                  27.11       56.34 (29.23)     1:27.21 (30.87)     1:59.06 (31.85)

 53 Heller, PJ                20 SMU                            1:59.90        

                  27.08       57.84 (30.76)     1:29.39 (31.55)     1:59.90 (30.51)

 54 Taylor, Silas             21 CARL                           2:00.04        

                  26.77       57.20 (30.43)     1:28.99 (31.79)     2:00.04 (31.05)

 55 Knutsen, Erik             18 Gusties                        2:01.28        

                  28.17       59.42 (31.25)     1:31.05 (31.63)     2:01.28 (30.23)

 56 Fernandez, Andrew            Uw-Stevens Point               2:01.41        

                  27.03       57.40 (30.37)     1:29.41 (32.01)     2:01.41 (32.00)

 57 Echelard, Hudson          20 St. John's                     2:02.00        

                  27.52       58.17 (30.65)     1:30.31 (32.14)     2:02.00 (31.69)

 57 Thompson, Dominick        19 St. John's                     2:02.00        

                  28.08       58.93 (30.85)     1:30.93 (32.00)     2:02.00 (31.07)

 59 Hatting, Ashton              Iowa Central                   2:04.63        

                  28.28       59.59 (31.31)     1:32.44 (32.85)     2:04.63 (32.19)

 60 Sawchuk, Nick             17 SMU                            2:07.10        

                  28.91     1:01.26 (32.35)     1:34.71 (33.45)     2:07.10 (32.39)

 61 Ross, Sean                   SMU                            2:07.55        

                  28.87     1:01.49 (32.62)     1:33.64 (32.15)     2:07.55 (33.91)

 62 Eggersgluss, Andrew       23 SMU                            2:09.39        

                  28.58     1:00.91 (32.33)     1:35.10 (34.19)     2:09.39 (34.29)

 63 Brazel, Nick              18 Gusties                        2:14.12        

                  29.78     1:03.02 (33.24)     1:38.32 (35.30)     2:14.12 (35.80)

 -- Streed, David             21 St. Olaf                            NS        

 -- Ross, Ethan               19 Hamline                             NS        

 -- Stark, Michael            21 St. Thomas                          NS        

 

Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Burgstahler, Elisa        18 Minn                           1:06.43        

                  30.63     1:06.43 (35.80)                                        

  2 Bergeson, Danielle        18 Minn                           1:06.47        

                  31.09     1:06.47 (35.38)                                        

  3 Rose, Aislin              18 Minn                           1:08.14        

                  31.84     1:08.14 (36.30)                                        

  4 Ortner, Emily             18 UND                            1:08.54        

                  32.74     1:08.54 (35.80)                                        

  5 Reilly, Kathleen          20 Gusties                        1:08.79        

                  31.92     1:08.79 (36.87)                                        

  6 Gaylord, Megan            21 St. Olaf                       1:08.96        

                  32.35     1:08.96 (36.61)                                        

  7 Lekavy, Kellee            19 USD                            1:09.03        

                  32.17     1:09.03 (36.86)                                        

  8 O'Brien, Sara             20 St. Thomas                     1:09.45        

                  32.65     1:09.45 (36.80)                                        

  9 Anding, Tarin             22 Gusties                        1:09.78        

                  32.56     1:09.78 (37.22)                                        

 10 Jameson, Erin             20 Uw-Stevens Point               1:09.86        

                  32.86     1:09.86 (37.00)                                        

 11 Homeyer, Katelyn          20 Uw-Stevens Point               1:10.03        

                  32.98     1:10.03 (37.05)                                        

 12 Kennedy, Carolyn          18 SDSU                           1:10.04        

                  32.66     1:10.04 (37.38)                                        

 13 Pesik, Haley              18 Gusties                        1:10.14        

                  32.93     1:10.14 (37.21)                                        

 14 Groebner, Ashley          17 CSB                            1:10.53        

                  33.38     1:10.53 (37.15)                                        

 15 Johnson, Leah             20 Gusties                        1:10.78        

                  32.99     1:10.78 (37.79)                                        

 16 Kramer, Julia             21 Gusties                        1:10.80        

                  33.34     1:10.80 (37.46)                                        

 17 Baumann, Erin             20 Gusties                        1:10.85        

                  33.20     1:10.85 (37.65)                                        

 18 Hannah, Haley             19 USD                            1:10.90        

                  33.31     1:10.90 (37.59)                                        

 19 Spiker, AnnMarie             Iowa Central                   1:11.06        

                  32.99     1:11.06 (38.07)                                        

 20 Van Beest, Grace          19 SMU                            1:11.12        

                  33.00     1:11.12 (38.12)                                        

 21 Parent, Bree              21 Uw-Stevens Point               1:11.29        

                  33.69     1:11.29 (37.60)                                        

 22 Hesse, Grace              19 CSB                            1:11.76        

                  33.08     1:11.76 (38.68)                                        

 23 Opdahl, Bridget           20 Huskies                        1:12.00        

                  33.39     1:12.00 (38.61)                                        

 24 Rehnblom, Erica           19 Huskies                        1:12.09        

                  33.44     1:12.09 (38.65)                                        

 25 Kokemiller, Kate             Iowa Central                   1:12.44        

                  33.43     1:12.44 (39.01)                                        

 26 Punyko, Kelly             18 St. Olaf                       1:13.10        

                  34.29     1:13.10 (38.81)                                        

 27 Wahlquist, Annika         20 St. Thomas                     1:13.63        

                  34.84     1:13.63 (38.79)                                        

 28 Pohlman, Annika           19 St. Olaf                       1:13.86        

                  34.63     1:13.86 (39.23)                                        

 29 Gillard, Christina        20 St. Kate's                     1:13.87        

                  34.66     1:13.87 (39.21)                                        

 30 Thurow, Emily             19 St. Thomas                     1:14.14        

                  34.86     1:14.14 (39.28)                                        

 31 Ericson, Maggie           18 St. Thomas                     1:14.25        

                  34.89     1:14.25 (39.36)                                        

 32 LeMense, Regina              CSM                            1:14.33        

                  34.78     1:14.33 (39.55)                                        

 32 Marks, Emily              19 CARL                           1:14.33        

                  35.10     1:14.33 (39.23)                                        

 34 Hanus, Carolyn            20 CSM                            1:14.45        

                  35.04     1:14.45 (39.41)                                        

 35 Yeazel, Kassie            20 Uw-Stevens Point               1:15.09        

                  35.13     1:15.09 (39.96)                                        

 36 Heldt, Meghan             22 Gusties                        1:16.52        

                  34.86     1:16.52 (41.66)                                        

 37 Gilliland, Caitlin        22 St. Olaf                       1:16.61        

                  35.74     1:16.61 (40.87)                                        

 38 Miller, Rebecca           22 Huskies                        1:16.65        

                  35.77     1:16.65 (40.88)                                        

 39 Erson, Jade               19 Gusties                        1:16.74        

                  36.10     1:16.74 (40.64)                                        

 40 Beck, Elika               22 CARL                           1:17.65        

                  37.84     1:17.65 (39.81)                                        

 41 Boulanger, Mara           18 Hamline                        1:17.98        

                  36.69     1:17.98 (41.29)                                        

 42 Wilbershide, Becca        20 Uw-Stevens Point               1:19.17        

                  37.58     1:19.17 (41.59)                                        

 43 Elgarten, Taylor          19 Hamline                        1:19.26        

                  36.71     1:19.26 (42.55)                                        

 44 Herkenhoff, Annie            Cobbers                        1:19.27        

                  37.81     1:19.27 (41.46)                                        

 45 Matlack, Emily            19 St. Kate's                     1:19.71        

                  37.52     1:19.71 (42.19)                                        

 46 Underwood, Lauren            Iowa Central                   1:19.72        

                  37.02     1:19.72 (42.70)                                        

 47 Holmes, Rachel            18 St. Kate's                     1:19.78        

                  37.66     1:19.78 (42.12)                                        

 48 Takkunen, Marissa         21 St. Kate's                     1:20.07        

                  37.69     1:20.07 (42.38)                                        

 49 Vang, Tiffany             20 St. Kate's                     1:20.49        

                  37.42     1:20.49 (43.07)                                        

 50 Ealy, Sam                 17 Hamline                        1:21.36        

                  37.65     1:21.36 (43.71)                                        

 51 Podczerwinski, Courtney   21 Morningside                    1:22.24        

                  38.10     1:22.24 (44.14)                                        

 52 Goblirsch, Claire         21 Gusties                        1:22.38        

                  38.45     1:22.38 (43.93)                                        

 53 Robertson, Savannah       18 Hamline                        1:22.82        

                  37.75     1:22.82 (45.07)                                        

 54 Song, Ester               18 St. Olaf                       1:24.13        

                  38.53     1:24.13 (45.60)                                        

 55 Hoffman, Caroline         18 SMU                            1:25.18        

                  39.40     1:25.18 (45.78)                                        

 56 Olson, Jordyn             21 Cobbers                        1:25.34        

                  39.87     1:25.34 (45.47)                                        

 57 Nelson, Sarah             19 Cobbers                        1:26.99        

                  41.33     1:26.99 (45.66)                                        

 58 Moeschen, Kathleen        20 CSM                            1:29.78        

                  42.62     1:29.78 (47.16)                                        

 59 Hirschman, Taylor         18 Morningside                    1:32.45        

                  43.38     1:32.45 (49.07)                                        

 60 Holey, Anessa             19 SMU                            1:40.08        

                  46.55     1:40.08 (53.53)                                        

 

Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 McHugh, Conner            19 Minn                             55.88        

                  26.02       55.88 (29.86)                                        

  2 Hohenstein, Brenner       17 Minn                             56.36        

                  26.49       56.36 (29.87)                                        

  3 Oja, Pierce               19 SDSU                             57.96        

                  27.28       57.96 (30.68)                                        

  4 Wiesen, Zach              19 St. Thomas                       58.40        

                  27.13       58.40 (31.27)                                        

  5 Jacobson, Elliot          20 St. Thomas                       58.54        

                  27.25       58.54 (31.29)                                        

  6 Robb, Alexander           20 St. Thomas                       58.55        

                  27.17       58.55 (31.38)                                        

  7 Longhurst, Geoffrey       21 SDSU                             58.56        

                  27.29       58.56 (31.27)                                        

  8 Rumrill, Wyatt            18 SDSU                             58.89        

                  27.79       58.89 (31.10)                                        

  9 Englehardt, Jack          21 Uw-Stevens Point                 59.44        

                  27.97       59.44 (31.47)                                        

 10 Bolinske, Ben             22 SDSU                             59.61        

                  27.91       59.61 (31.70)                                        

 11 Rear, Jacob               19 St. Thomas                       59.63        

                  27.67       59.63 (31.96)                                        

 12 Aton, Jackson             18 Uw-Stevens Point                 59.68        

                  27.86       59.68 (31.82)                                        

 13 Sonnek, Tanner            19 Gusties                        1:00.08        

                  27.74     1:00.08 (32.34)                                        

 14 Harris, Joel              21 Uw-Stevens Point               1:00.33        

                  28.09     1:00.33 (32.24)                                        

 15 Foster-Smith, Tiernan     18 CARL                           1:00.36        

                  28.38     1:00.36 (31.98)                                        

 16 Spitzig, Jameson          19 Huskies                        1:00.40        

                  27.81     1:00.40 (32.59)                                        

 17 Schilz, Ben               19 Uw-Stevens Point               1:00.41        

                  28.51     1:00.41 (31.90)                                        

 18 Deitrich, Connor          18 Huskies                        1:00.74        

                  28.09     1:00.74 (32.65)                                        

 19 Donnellan, Reilly         18 Uw-Stevens Point               1:00.96        

                  28.46     1:00.96 (32.50)                                        

 19 Larocca, Tom              21 St. Thomas                     1:00.96        

                  27.85     1:00.96 (33.11)                                        

 21 Nguyen, William           18 Huskies                        1:00.98        

                  28.68     1:00.98 (32.30)                                        

 22 Carlson, Michael          19 SDSU                           1:01.09        

                  28.73     1:01.09 (32.36)                                        

 23 Kappe, Thomas                Iowa Central                   1:01.16        

                  28.85     1:01.16 (32.31)                                        

 24 Radke, Jake               18 St. Thomas                     1:01.33        

                  28.41     1:01.33 (32.92)                                        

 25 Upton, Jacob              18 St. John's                     1:01.61        

                  29.27     1:01.61 (32.34)                                        

 26 Reilly, Connor            21 St. John's                     1:01.75        

                  28.98     1:01.75 (32.77)                                        

 27 Anderson, Timothy         21 Gusties                        1:01.98        

                  28.02     1:01.98 (33.96)                                        

 28 Krien, Austin             19 Uw-Stevens Point               1:02.14        

                  28.71     1:02.14 (33.43)                                        

 29 Stern, Jacob              22 Gusties                        1:02.55        

                  28.98     1:02.55 (33.57)                                        

 30 Lahmers, Jake             21 Uw-Stevens Point               1:03.12        

                  29.80     1:03.12 (33.32)                                        

 31 France, Andrew            20 St. Olaf                       1:03.20        

                  29.26     1:03.20 (33.94)                                        

 32 Tonda, Joe                19 SMU                            1:03.25        

                  29.48     1:03.25 (33.77)                                        

 33 Benson, Connor            21 Hamline                        1:03.61        

                  29.72     1:03.61 (33.89)                                        

 34 France, Nathaniel         22 St. Olaf                       1:03.72        

                  29.15     1:03.72 (34.57)                                        

 34 McNair, Kyle              21 Uw-Stevens Point               1:03.72        

                  29.51     1:03.72 (34.21)                                        

 36 Olson, Zach               20 Gusties                        1:03.84        

                  30.13     1:03.84 (33.71)                                        

 36 Richardson, Brandon       21 Uw-Stevens Point               1:03.84        

                  29.82     1:03.84 (34.02)                                        

 38 Olson, Andrew             21 Gusties                        1:04.12        

                  29.41     1:04.12 (34.71)                                        

 39 Culloton, Aidan           19 St. John's                     1:04.13        

                  29.71     1:04.13 (34.42)                                        

 40 Fairbanks, Riley          18 Gusties                        1:04.44        

                  30.09     1:04.44 (34.35)                                        

 41 Downing, Graham           20 St. Olaf                       1:04.47        

                  30.21     1:04.47 (34.26)                                        

 42 Gorman, Hodd              18 Hamline                        1:04.50        

                  30.12     1:04.50 (34.38)                                        

 43 Andrlik, Michael          22 Morningside                    1:05.21        

                  30.52     1:05.21 (34.69)                                        

 44 Dieter, John              21 Morningside                    1:05.24        

                  30.00     1:05.24 (35.24)                                        

 45 Cesarz, Clayton           19 Uw-Stevens Point               1:05.40        

                  30.91     1:05.40 (34.49)                                        

 46 Mutlu, Salih              21 St. Olaf                       1:06.05        

                  31.20     1:06.05 (34.85)                                        

 47 Schumann, Thomas          18 Gusties                        1:06.26        

                  30.27     1:06.26 (35.99)                                        

 48 Isom, Christopher         21 St. Olaf                       1:06.34        

                  31.02     1:06.34 (35.32)                                        

 49 Weiss, Jack               18 Morningside                    1:06.78        

                  31.34     1:06.78 (35.44)                                        

 50 Mickelson, Clayton        21 Gusties                        1:06.88        

                  31.15     1:06.88 (35.73)                                        

 51 Brazel, Dave              21 Gusties                        1:06.93        

                  31.74     1:06.93 (35.19)                                        

 52 Stoltz, Jack              20 Hamline                        1:07.47        

                  31.96     1:07.47 (35.51)                                        

 53 Jones, Derek              21 Hamline                        1:07.50        

                  31.09     1:07.50 (36.41)                                        

 54 Lee, Josh                 18 St. Olaf                       1:07.75        

                  32.30     1:07.75 (35.45)                                        

 55 Lee, Joshua                  Iowa Central                   1:10.93        

                  33.04     1:10.93 (37.89)                                        

 56 Allen, Jackson            18 Morningside                    1:12.75        

                  34.56     1:12.75 (38.19)                                        

 57 Heller, PJ                20 SMU                            1:14.17        

                  34.45     1:14.17 (39.72)                                        

 58 Hamilton, Joseph          20 St. John's                     1:14.91        

                  35.25     1:14.91 (39.66)                                        

 59 Yokoyama, Katsu           22 Morningside                    1:21.61        

                  36.84     1:21.61 (44.77)                                        

 -- Salazar, Connor              Iowa Central                        NS        

 

Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Shallberg, McKenna        21 SDSU                             58.33        

                  28.55       58.33 (29.78)                                        

  2 Goerlinger, Gabby         18 UND                              58.38        

                  28.72       58.38 (29.66)                                        

  3 Kramer, Jessica           19 Huskies                          58.52        

                  28.66       58.52 (29.86)                                        

  4 Fisher, Abby              20 UND                              59.28        

                  28.65       59.28 (30.63)                                        

  5 Swanson, Syd              19 UND                              59.39        

                  29.12       59.39 (30.27)                                        

  6 Robinson, Sydni           19 UND                              59.75        

                  28.45       59.75 (31.30)                                        

  7 Buelte, Natalie           19 USD                              59.85        

                  29.20       59.85 (30.65)                                        

  8 Goosen, Jade              20 SDSU                           1:00.24        

                  28.92     1:00.24 (31.32)                                        

  9 Juffer, Kathleen          20 USD                            1:00.44        

                  29.68     1:00.44 (30.76)                                        

 10 Neinhaus, Emily           21 Uw-Stevens Point               1:00.48        

                  29.81     1:00.48 (30.67)                                        

 11 Nack, Danielle            18 Minn                           1:00.93        

                  29.50     1:00.93 (31.43)                                        

 12 Ruzicka, Cora             19 USD                            1:01.18        

                  30.15     1:01.18 (31.03)                                        

 13 Tedjasukmana, Patti       21 UND                            1:01.49        

                  29.59     1:01.49 (31.90)                                        

 14 Drew, Sidney                 CSM                            1:01.68        

                  29.79     1:01.68 (31.89)                                        

 15 Dorheim, Kalyn            21 St. Olaf                       1:01.83        

                  29.85     1:01.83 (31.98)                                        

 16 Prestigiacomo, Paige      18 UND                            1:02.11        

                  30.22     1:02.11 (31.89)                                        

 17 Hildebrand, Amy           19 Huskies                        1:02.29        

                  29.86     1:02.29 (32.43)                                        

 18 Simms, Michelle           19 Gusties                        1:02.34        

                  30.29     1:02.34 (32.05)                                        

 19 Walker, Amanda            22 Uw-Stevens Point               1:02.41        

                  31.17     1:02.41 (31.24)                                        

 20 Kinney, Maddie            18 Gusties                        1:02.52        

                  30.22     1:02.52 (32.30)                                        

 21 Ridgeway, Emma            18 CSB                            1:03.08        

                  30.54     1:03.08 (32.54)                                        

 22 Lee, Maddie               21 St. Olaf                       1:03.18        

                  30.55     1:03.18 (32.63)                                        

 23 Humbert, Jenna            20 CSB                            1:03.37        

                  30.87     1:03.37 (32.50)                                        

 24 Mullen, Aggie             18 Morningside                    1:03.60        

                  30.63     1:03.60 (32.97)                                        

 25 Salazar, Brittany         22 CARL                           1:03.73        

                  31.12     1:03.73 (32.61)                                        

 26 Bergman, Abbie            18 Huskies                        1:03.79        

                  31.03     1:03.79 (32.76)                                        

 27 Martinek, Taylor          18 Hamline                        1:03.93        

                  31.28     1:03.93 (32.65)                                        

 27 Price, Lindsey             1 Uw-Stevens Point               1:03.93        

                  31.05     1:03.93 (32.88)                                        

 29 Bergman, Meredith         18 CARL                           1:04.03        

                  31.16     1:04.03 (32.87)                                        

 30 Mather, Caroline          18 CARL                           1:04.22        

                  31.08     1:04.22 (33.14)                                        

 31 Lindberg, Ella            17 CSB                            1:05.03        

                  31.66     1:05.03 (33.37)                                        

 32 McGhee, Perry             19 Gusties                        1:05.07        

                  31.46     1:05.07 (33.61)                                        

 33 Rizzo, Marina             20 Gusties                        1:05.29        

                  32.13     1:05.29 (33.16)                                        

 34 Bernal, Colleen           21 CSM                            1:05.37        

                  31.65     1:05.37 (33.72)                                        

 35 Arnold, Lauren            19 Cobbers                        1:05.67        

                  31.37     1:05.67 (34.30)                                        

 36 Hein, Hannah              21 St. Olaf                       1:05.86        

                  31.69     1:05.86 (34.17)                                        

 37 Boonstra, Megan           19 Gusties                        1:06.05        

                  31.81     1:06.05 (34.24)                                        

 38 Flesher, Bridget          20 Uw-Stevens Point               1:06.14        

                  32.43     1:06.14 (33.71)                                        

 39 Claessens, Sarah          18 Gusties                        1:06.47        

                  31.93     1:06.47 (34.54)                                        

 40 Porter, Sage                 CSM                            1:06.49        

                  32.14     1:06.49 (34.35)                                        

 41 Vanderford, Jodi          21 Uw-Stevens Point               1:06.74        

                  32.31     1:06.74 (34.43)                                        

 42 Cox, Jess                 18 St. Thomas                     1:06.75        

                  31.87     1:06.75 (34.88)                                        

 43 Coats, Cassidy            18 Gusties                        1:06.76        

                  32.70     1:06.76 (34.06)                                        

 44 Johnson, Meghan           21 Huskies                        1:06.84        

                  32.84     1:06.84 (34.00)                                        

 45 Kunavich, Hailey          20 Uw-Stevens Point               1:06.89        

                  33.03     1:06.89 (33.86)                                        

 46 Zugg, Eliza               19 CSB                            1:06.99        

                  31.62     1:06.99 (35.37)                                        

 47 Nelson, Paige             19 Uw-Stevens Point               1:07.10        

                  33.35     1:07.10 (33.75)                                        

 48 Smith, Samantha           20 Uw-Stevens Point               1:07.51        

                  32.76     1:07.51 (34.75)                                        

 49 Brenk, Stephanie          18 CSB                            1:07.61        

                  34.02     1:07.61 (33.59)                                        

 50 Johnson, Madeline         21 Cobbers                        1:07.73        

                  31.81     1:07.73 (35.92)                                        

 51 Kirchoff, Carli           18 Augs                           1:07.74        

                  32.69     1:07.74 (35.05)                                        

 51 Halsmer, Kennedy          18 Uw-Stevens Point               1:07.74        

                  32.62     1:07.74 (35.12)                                        

 53 Rouhandeh, Chloe          21 CARL                           1:07.75        

                  33.04     1:07.75 (34.71)                                        

 54 Toulokhonova, Masha       21 CARL                           1:07.90        

                  32.67     1:07.90 (35.23)                                        

 55 Carlson, Grace            18 Gusties                        1:08.10        

                  33.21     1:08.10 (34.89)                                        

 56 Galewski, Reese           18 SMU                            1:08.20        

                  33.22     1:08.20 (34.98)                                        

 57 Fittipaldi, Carolyn       22 Gusties                        1:08.69        

                  33.09     1:08.69 (35.60)                                        

 58 Weber, Chloe              18 St. Thomas                     1:09.04        

                  32.94     1:09.04 (36.10)                                        

 59 Hanson, Taylor            17 Hamline                        1:09.59        

                  33.40     1:09.59 (36.19)                                        

 60 Lebsock, Sarah               Iowa Central                   1:09.81        

                  33.55     1:09.81 (36.26)                                        

 61 Rudberg, Kristen          22 St. Olaf                       1:10.17        

                  34.06     1:10.17 (36.11)                                        

 62 White, Ciara                 Cobbers                        1:10.54        

                  34.99     1:10.54 (35.55)                                        

 63 Hoover, Maggie            19 Uw-Stevens Point               1:10.62        

                  33.87     1:10.62 (36.75)                                        

 64 Carter, McKayle           19 Cobbers                        1:10.90        

                  34.73     1:10.90 (36.17)                                        

 65 Nehring, Alyssa           19 Morningside                    1:11.26        

                  33.89     1:11.26 (37.37)                                        

 66 Jacob, Paige              20 Uw-Stevens Point               1:11.64        

                  34.99     1:11.64 (36.65)                                        

 67 Johnson, Lily             20 Cobbers                        1:11.96        

                  34.99     1:11.96 (36.97)                                        

 68 Benson, Abbey             21 Cobbers                        1:12.04        

                  35.53     1:12.04 (36.51)                                        

 69 Gregorio, Elizabeth       18 Hamline                        1:12.65        

                  35.08     1:12.65 (37.57)                                        

 70 Carwin, Jessica           24 Augs                           1:13.42        

                  35.97     1:13.42 (37.45)                                        

 71 Dwyer, Jennie             21 Hamline                        1:13.78        

                  36.02     1:13.78 (37.76)                                        

 72 Koniar, Kristin           19 St. Kate's                     1:14.41        

                  36.93     1:14.41 (37.48)                                        

 73 McClenahan, Kate          20 Uw-Stevens Point               1:14.62        

                  35.87     1:14.62 (38.75)                                        

 74 Russell, Elli                Iowa Central                   1:14.79        

                  36.44     1:14.79 (38.35)                                        

 75 Robarge, Jordyn           18 Augs                           1:16.43        

                  37.29     1:16.43 (39.14)                                        

 76 Weldai, Christina         21 SMU                            1:16.44        

                  36.72     1:16.44 (39.72)                                        

 77 Weber, Augusta               Iowa Central                   1:18.56        

                  37.57     1:18.56 (40.99)                                        

 78 Youngstrand, Emily        21 Augs                           1:19.69        

                  38.68     1:19.69 (41.01)                                        

 79 Mulville, Geraldina       19 SMU                            1:20.26        

                  39.08     1:20.26 (41.18)                                        

 80 Templeton, Jordyn            Cobbers                        1:24.61        

                  40.97     1:24.61 (43.64)                                        

 81 Messerly, Kassandra          Iowa Central                   1:26.61        

                  42.19     1:26.61 (44.42)                                        

 82 Avila, Paula                 SMU                            1:28.44        

                  43.28     1:28.44 (45.16)                                        

 83 Steig, Rebecca               Iowa Central                   1:33.20        

                  44.94     1:33.20 (48.26)                                        

 84 Holey, Anessa             19 SMU                            1:44.07        

                  47.08     1:44.07 (56.99)                                        

 -- Stewart, Marissa          19 Augs                                NS        

 -- Sienczak, Alexis          18 Gusties                             NS        

 

Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Hunter, Erik              17 Minn                             50.34        

                  24.32       50.34 (26.02)                                        

  2 Tribble, Jack             20 Minn                             50.56        

                  24.47       50.56 (26.09)                                        

  3 Lefebvre, Peter           18 Minn                             51.67        

                  25.13       51.67 (26.54)                                        

  4 Petersen, Chase           18 SDSU                             51.94        

                  25.10       51.94 (26.84)                                        

  5 Greve, Calvin             17 Minn                             52.60        

                  25.56       52.60 (27.04)                                        

  6 Kearney, Matthew          19 St. Thomas                       53.50        

                  25.94       53.50 (27.56)                                        

  7 Bott, Ethan               20 Uw-Stevens Point                 53.76        

                  26.45       53.76 (27.31)                                        

  8 Carpenter, Matthew        20 SDSU                             53.96        

                  26.48       53.96 (27.48)                                        

  9 Wegerson, Sean            22 St. Thomas                       54.05        

                  26.41       54.05 (27.64)                                        

  9 Galvin, Leo               20 St. Thomas                       54.05        

                  25.98       54.05 (28.07)                                        

 11 Gomez, Adam               20 Huskies                          54.11        

                  26.16       54.11 (27.95)                                        

 12 Benassila, Badr              Iowa Central                     54.44        

                  26.55       54.44 (27.89)                                        

 13 Vandevoorde, Michael      20 St. Thomas                       54.49        

                  26.30       54.49 (28.19)                                        

 14 Boerema, Alex             19 SDSU                             54.71        

                  26.66       54.71 (28.05)                                        

 15 Freidheim, John           21 Uw-Stevens Point                 55.06        

                  26.44       55.06 (28.62)                                        

 16 Eyman Casey, Abe          18 St. Olaf                         55.40        

                  26.85       55.40 (28.55)                                        

 17 Pankratz, Riley           19 Uw-Stevens Point                 55.70        

                  26.96       55.70 (28.74)                                        

 18 Johnson, Ben              19 SDSU                             55.82        

                  26.74       55.82 (29.08)                                        

 19 Townsend, Miles           19 Uw-Stevens Point                 56.00        

                  26.86       56.00 (29.14)                                        

 20 Mikrut, Tony              20 SDSU                             56.03        

                  27.16       56.03 (28.87)                                        

 21 McCormack, Matthew        22 St. John's                       56.15        

                  25.93       56.15 (30.22)                                        

 22 McGinnis, Connor          21 SDSU                             56.52        

                  27.21       56.52 (29.31)                                        

 23 Halligan, Tyler           20 Morningside                      56.55        

                  27.34       56.55 (29.21)                                        

 24 Stinar, Matt              22 St. John's                       56.73        

                  27.85       56.73 (28.88)                                        

 25 Smith, Jonah              18 St. Thomas                       56.92        

                  27.36       56.92 (29.56)                                        

 26 Anderson, Devon              Iowa Central                     56.97        

                  27.14       56.97 (29.83)                                        

 27 Torvik, Caleb             18 Gusties                          57.45        

                  28.02       57.45 (29.43)                                        

 28 Farrington, Lucas         19 Morningside                      57.85        

                  27.74       57.85 (30.11)                                        

 29 Miller, Benjamin          22 Gusties                          58.07        

                  27.60       58.07 (30.47)                                        

 30 Zobitz, Frankie           19 Gusties                          58.12        

                  28.08       58.12 (30.04)                                        

 31 Plumber, Colton           20 Hamline                          58.36        

                  28.34       58.36 (30.02)                                        

 32 Girod, Grant              19 St. John's                       58.63        

                  27.89       58.63 (30.74)                                        

 33 Sauer, Isaac                 Iowa Central                     59.15        

                  28.51       59.15 (30.64)                                        

 34 Erickson, Logan           17 Hamline                          59.23        

                  28.64       59.23 (30.59)                                        

 35 Rorem, Ben                19 Gusties                          59.28        

                  28.97       59.28 (30.31)                                        

 36 Berry, Seth               20 Gusties                          59.34        

                  28.61       59.34 (30.73)                                        

 37 Nimke, Scott              19 Gusties                        1:00.03        

                  29.25     1:00.03 (30.78)                                        

 38 Isaak, Grant                 Iowa Central                   1:00.05        

                  28.67     1:00.05 (31.38)                                        

 39 Salazar, Connor              Iowa Central                   1:00.16        

                  29.20     1:00.16 (30.96)                                        

 40 Maag, James                  Iowa Central                   1:00.23        

                  29.25     1:00.23 (30.98)                                        

 41 Menendez, Tyler           20 Gusties                        1:00.39        

                  29.58     1:00.39 (30.81)                                        

 42 Lara, Victor              20 Hamline                        1:00.40        

                  29.39     1:00.40 (31.01)                                        

 43 Atwood, Andrew            20 St. Olaf                       1:00.53        

                  29.19     1:00.53 (31.34)                                        

 44 Holman, Zach              19 Gusties                        1:00.73        

                  29.20     1:00.73 (31.53)                                        

 45 Schendel, Zach            22 Gusties                        1:00.89        

                  28.82     1:00.89 (32.07)                                        

 46 Knutsen, Erik             18 Gusties                        1:00.92        

                  29.98     1:00.92 (30.94)                                        

 47 Schueller, Joe            20 Morningside                    1:01.24        

                  30.04     1:01.24 (31.20)                                        

 48 Gerads, Lucas             18 SMU                            1:02.48        

                  30.24     1:02.48 (32.24)                                        

 49 Keating, Zachary             Iowa Central                   1:02.98        

                  30.52     1:02.98 (32.46)                                        

 50 Woolever, Kadin           20 CARL                           1:03.27        

                  31.10     1:03.27 (32.17)                                        

 51 Eggersgluss, Andrew       23 SMU                            1:05.91        

                  31.99     1:05.91 (33.92)                                        

 52 Lebsack, Alden            20 Hamline                        1:09.62        

                1:09.62         1:09.62 ( )                                        

 53 Wenz, Gunnar                 Uw-Stevens Point               1:10.09        

                  33.66     1:10.09 (36.43)                                        

 54 Brazel, Nick              18 Gusties                        1:10.71        

                  34.92     1:10.71 (35.79)                                        

 55 Kitts, Jayson                Iowa Central                   1:11.79        

                  34.95     1:11.79 (36.84)                                        

 56 Sawchuk, Nick             17 SMU                            1:13.03        

                  36.22     1:13.03 (36.81)                                        

 

Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                                        Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 The University of North Dakota  'A'                         7:48.04        

     1) Ubel, Meredith 19               2) Voigt, Anne 19                 

     3) Prestigiacomo, Paige 18         4) Goerlinger, Gabby 18           

                  26.96       56.36 (56.36)   1:25.93 (1:25.93)   1:55.30 (1:55.30)

        2:22.06 (26.76)     2:51.66 (56.36)   3:22.49 (1:27.19)   3:52.40 (1:57.10)

        4:19.20 (26.80)     4:49.28 (56.88)   5:20.26 (1:27.86)   5:51.50 (1:59.10)

        6:17.67 (26.17)     6:47.09 (55.59)   7:17.64 (1:26.14)   7:48.04 (1:56.54)

  2 The University of North Dakota  'B'                         8:01.24        

     1) Robinson, Sydni 19              2) Ortner, Emily 18               

     3) Thompson, Jennifer 18           4) Ryan, Fallon 19                

                  28.05       58.64 (58.64)   1:29.64 (1:29.64)   2:00.35 (2:00.35)

        2:29.27 (28.92)   3:01.24 (1:00.89)   3:33.31 (1:32.96)   4:04.90 (2:04.55)

        4:32.09 (27.19)     5:02.18 (57.28)   5:33.12 (1:28.22)   6:03.86 (1:58.96)

        6:31.06 (27.20)     7:01.14 (57.28)   7:31.48 (1:27.62)   8:01.24 (1:57.38)

  3 Gustavus  'A'                                               8:02.55        

     1) Boonstra, Megan 19              2) Reilly, Kathleen 20            

     3) Booher, Hayley 20               4) Anderson, Leah 22              

                  29.57   1:01.52 (1:01.52)   1:33.98 (1:33.98)   2:06.43 (2:06.43)

        2:33.36 (26.93)     3:03.41 (56.98)   3:34.14 (1:27.71)   4:04.43 (1:58.00)

        4:31.93 (27.50)     5:02.59 (58.16)   5:33.87 (1:29.44)   6:05.45 (2:01.02)

        6:31.69 (26.24)     7:01.50 (56.05)   7:31.67 (1:26.22)   8:02.55 (1:57.10)

  4 College of Saint Benedict  'A'                              8:15.35        

     1) Rudin, Kristina 18              2) Heller, Katie 18               

     3) Young, Kenzie 18                4) Bierman, Steph 21              

                  28.66   1:00.35 (1:00.35)   1:31.83 (1:31.83)   2:03.62 (2:03.62)

        2:31.54 (27.92)     3:03.46 (59.84)   3:37.76 (1:34.14)   4:11.14 (2:07.52)

        4:39.98 (28.84)     5:10.89 (59.75)   5:42.70 (1:31.56)   6:14.03 (2:02.89)

        6:41.69 (27.66)     7:12.68 (58.65)   7:44.14 (1:30.11)   8:15.35 (2:01.32)

  5 Gustavus  'B'                                               8:18.63        

     1) Carlson, Grace 18               2) Muntifering, Jenna 21          

     3) Pesik, Haley 18                 4) Rizzo, Linnea 19               

                  28.95   1:00.76 (1:00.76)   1:33.55 (1:33.55)   2:06.26 (2:06.26)

        2:34.72 (28.46)   3:06.46 (1:00.20)   3:39.52 (1:33.26)   4:12.26 (2:06.00)

        4:40.39 (28.13)     5:12.05 (59.79)   5:43.99 (1:31.73)   6:14.73 (2:02.47)

        6:42.90 (28.17)     7:13.92 (59.19)   7:46.12 (1:31.39)   8:18.63 (2:03.90)

  6 Carleton College  'A'                                       8:23.29        

     1) Toulokhonova, Masha 21          2) Langanki, Halie 22             

     3) Gergely, Anna 18                4) Clark, Allie 20                

                  30.19   1:02.96 (1:02.96)   1:35.85 (1:35.85)   2:08.76 (2:08.76)

        2:37.38 (28.62)   3:10.27 (1:01.51)   3:42.94 (1:34.18)   4:16.07 (2:07.31)

        4:44.65 (28.58)   5:16.17 (1:00.10)   5:47.45 (1:31.38)   6:18.51 (2:02.44)

        6:46.47 (27.96)     7:18.28 (59.77)   7:50.99 (1:32.48)   8:23.29 (2:04.78)

  7 Concordia Cobbers  'A'                                      8:27.92        

     1) Herkenhoff, Annie               2) White, Ciara                   

     3) O'Connell, Ann Marie 20         4) Dehnke, Alaina                 

                  28.64   1:00.11 (1:00.11)   1:32.30 (1:32.30)   2:04.37 (2:04.37)

        2:33.31 (28.94)   3:06.21 (1:01.84)   3:39.54 (1:35.17)   4:11.32 (2:06.95)

        4:40.67 (29.35)   5:14.02 (1:02.70)   5:47.43 (1:36.11)   6:20.56 (2:09.24)

        6:49.22 (28.66)   7:21.46 (1:00.90)   7:54.95 (1:34.39)   8:27.92 (2:07.36)

  8 Morningside College  'A'                                    8:34.38        

     1) Gates, Tracy 21                 2) Woodward, Alisia 18            

     3) Mullen, Aggie 18                4) Edge, Evelyn 20                

                  30.31   1:03.15 (1:03.15)   1:36.19 (1:36.19)   2:08.06 (2:08.06)

        2:38.73 (30.67)   3:12.83 (1:04.77)   3:48.25 (1:40.19)   4:23.39 (2:15.33)

        4:52.21 (28.82)   5:24.27 (1:00.88)   5:57.20 (1:33.81)   6:28.69 (2:05.30)

        6:57.00 (28.31)   7:28.79 (1:00.10)   8:02.00 (1:33.31)   8:34.38 (2:05.69)

  9 Gustavus  'D'                                               8:36.95        

     1) McGhee, Perry 19                2) Rizzo, Marina 20               

     3) Claessens, Sarah 18             4) Simms, Michelle 19             

                  30.22   1:03.45 (1:03.45)   1:35.95 (1:35.95)   2:07.94 (2:07.94)

        2:38.09 (30.15)   3:10.86 (1:02.92)   3:44.73 (1:36.79)   4:18.02 (2:10.08)

        4:48.44 (30.42)   5:21.31 (1:03.29)   5:54.68 (1:36.66)   6:27.29 (2:09.27)

        6:58.06 (30.77)   7:32.07 (1:04.78)   8:05.54 (1:38.25)   8:36.95 (2:09.66)

 10 Gustavus  'C'                                               8:44.65        

     1) Laliberte, Nicole 19            2) Webster, Maggie 18             

     3) Lohman, Nicole 21               4) Fittipaldi, Carolyn 22         

                  30.71   1:04.22 (1:04.22)   1:38.98 (1:38.98)   2:13.07 (2:13.07)

        2:41.29 (28.22)   3:14.30 (1:01.23)   3:47.21 (1:34.14)   4:19.86 (2:06.79)

        4:47.14 (27.28)     5:19.13 (59.27)   5:53.20 (1:33.34)   6:27.07 (2:07.21)

        6:58.20 (31.13)   7:33.18 (1:06.11)   8:08.86 (1:41.79)   8:44.65 (2:17.58)

 11 College of Saint Benedict  'C'                              8:55.56        

     1) Manley, Hannah 18               2) Nemanich, Amy 20               

     3) Livermore, Grace 18             4) Chatelaine, Haley 21           

                  30.33   1:03.76 (1:03.76)   1:38.11 (1:38.11)   2:11.83 (2:11.83)

        2:42.37 (30.54)   3:16.92 (1:05.09)   3:52.78 (1:40.95)   4:27.04 (2:15.21)

        4:57.74 (30.70)   5:33.84 (1:06.80)   6:10.56 (1:43.52)   6:46.89 (2:19.85)

        6:59.51 (12.62)     7:15.51 (28.62)   8:55.56 (2:08.67)                    

 12 Concordia Cobbers  'B'                                      9:13.63        

     1) Johnson, Madeline 21            2) Johnson, Lily 20               

     3) Olson, Jordyn 21                4) Nelson, Sarah 19               

                  30.61   1:04.32 (1:04.32)   1:40.03 (1:40.03)   2:15.67 (2:15.67)

        2:46.82 (31.15)   3:21.52 (1:05.85)   3:57.46 (1:41.79)   4:33.48 (2:17.81)

        5:05.75 (32.27)   5:41.41 (1:07.93)   6:17.28 (1:43.80)   6:52.32 (2:18.84)

        7:22.52 (30.20)   7:58.89 (1:06.57)   8:36.87 (1:44.55)   9:13.63 (2:21.31)

 13 College of Saint Benedict  'B'                              9:17.04        

     1) Zobitz, Hannah 19               2) Rudin, Danielle 21             

     3) Frisby, Johannah 17             4) Stark, Callie 18               

                  33.94   1:11.88 (1:11.88)   1:52.13 (1:52.13)   2:32.43 (2:32.43)

        2:45.06 (12.63)     3:03.70 (31.27)   3:39.85 (1:07.42)   4:15.69 (1:43.26)

        4:49.79 (34.10)   5:19.74 (1:04.05)   5:53.27 (1:37.58)   6:27.60 (2:11.91)

        7:02.10 (34.50)   9:17.04 (2:49.44)                                        

 14 Hamline University  'A'                                     9:19.53        

     1) Yepes, Tati 19                  2) Elgarten, Taylor 19            

     3) Rapp, Maya 19                   4) Boulanger, Mara 18             

                  32.59   1:09.27 (1:09.27)   1:47.04 (1:47.04)   2:22.91 (2:22.91)

        2:55.57 (32.66)   3:32.22 (1:09.31)   4:10.09 (1:47.18)   4:47.56 (2:24.65)

        5:19.35 (31.79)   5:54.11 (1:06.55)   6:29.47 (1:41.91)   7:04.70 (2:17.14)

        7:35.32 (30.62)   8:09.56 (1:04.86)   8:44.69 (1:39.99)   9:19.53 (2:14.83)

 15 Concordia Cobbers  'C'                                      9:42.02        

     1) Carter, McKayle 19              2) Arnold, Lauren 19              

     3) Benson, Abbey 21                4) Templeton, Jordyn              

                  32.29   1:07.47 (1:07.47)   1:43.12 (1:43.12)   2:19.10 (2:19.10)

        2:51.75 (32.65)   3:28.50 (1:09.40)   4:06.27 (1:47.17)   4:42.62 (2:23.52)

        5:15.88 (33.26)   5:53.48 (1:10.86)   6:31.56 (1:48.94)   7:09.25 (2:26.63)

        7:43.90 (34.65)   8:23.29 (1:14.04)   9:03.16 (1:53.91)   9:42.02 (2:32.77)

 16 Hamline University  'B'                                     9:45.35        

     1) Lenzen, Hannah 18               2) Gregorio, Elizabeth 18         

     3) Dwyer, Jennie 21                4) Hanson, Taylor 17              

                  35.43   1:14.73 (1:14.73)   1:54.85 (1:54.85)   2:34.20 (2:34.20)

        3:07.28 (33.08)   3:45.46 (1:11.26)   4:26.10 (1:51.90)   5:05.82 (2:31.62)

        5:36.86 (31.04)   6:12.84 (1:07.02)   6:50.01 (1:44.19)   7:26.69 (2:20.87)

        7:40.56 (13.87)     7:55.82 (29.13)   9:45.35 (2:18.66)                    

 17 College of Saint Mary  'A'                                  9:54.41        

     1) LeMense, Regina                 2) Moeschen, Kathleen 20          

     3) Rundgren, Amanda 20             4) Porter, Sage                   

                  30.17   1:03.20 (1:03.20)   1:37.88 (1:37.88)   2:12.94 (2:12.94)

        2:48.87 (35.93)   3:29.11 (1:16.17)   4:10.31 (1:57.37)   4:50.95 (2:38.01)

        5:29.52 (38.57)   6:12.70 (1:21.75)   6:56.75 (2:05.80)   7:41.41 (2:50.46)

        8:10.45 (29.04)   8:44.03 (1:02.62)   9:19.54 (1:38.13)   9:54.41 (2:13.00)

 18 Saint Mary's University  'B'                               10:10.55        

     1) Emeott, Hannah 19               2) Fanning, Sarah 20              

     3) Hoffman, Caroline 18            4) Propsom, Abby 17               

                  33.23   1:09.85 (1:09.85)   1:46.76 (1:46.76)   2:22.57 (2:22.57)

        2:36.25 (13.68)     2:55.72 (33.15)   3:34.96 (1:12.39)   4:14.64 (1:52.07)

        4:53.80 (39.16)   5:28.83 (1:14.19)   6:09.80 (1:55.16)   6:52.72 (2:38.08)

        7:33.89 (41.17)   8:09.73 (1:17.01)  10:10.55 (3:17.83)                    

 -- Saint Mary's University  'A'                                     DQ        

     1) Morrison, Chloe 19              2) Weldai, Christina 21           

     3) Galewski, Reese 18              4) Van Beest, Grace 19            

                  33.14   1:09.88 (1:09.88)   1:47.69 (1:47.69)   2:25.23 (2:25.23)

        2:55.83 (30.60)   3:32.77 (1:07.54)   4:12.17 (1:46.94)   4:48.68 (2:23.45)

        5:18.71 (30.03)   5:52.65 (1:03.97)   6:28.91 (1:40.23)   7:03.51 (2:14.83)

        7:34.06 (30.55)   8:09.59 (1:06.08)   8:44.97 (1:41.46)        DQ (2:15.32)

 

Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                                        Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               7:11.19        

     1) Stark, Michael 21               2) Nelson, Josh 20                

     3) Kalb, Evan 19                   4) Allen, Spencer 19              

                  24.20       51.59 (51.59)   1:19.69 (1:19.69)   1:47.68 (1:47.68)

        2:12.63 (24.95)     2:39.95 (52.27)   3:07.80 (1:20.12)   3:35.41 (1:47.73)

        4:00.27 (24.86)     4:27.55 (52.14)   4:55.58 (1:20.17)   5:23.27 (1:47.86)

        5:48.29 (25.02)     6:16.39 (53.12)   6:43.96 (1:20.69)   7:11.19 (1:47.92)

  2 St. Cloud State University  'A'                             7:14.72        

     1) Erickson, Zeke 21               2) Lee, Alex 19                   

     3) Nguyen, William 18              4) Gomez, Adam 20                 

                  24.88       52.51 (52.51)   1:20.66 (1:20.66)   1:48.34 (1:48.34)

        2:04.46 (16.12)     2:41.23 (52.89)   3:09.07 (1:20.73)   3:36.70 (1:48.36)

        4:01.48 (24.78)     4:29.21 (52.51)   4:57.82 (1:21.12)   5:25.43 (1:48.73)

        5:50.82 (25.39)     6:18.75 (53.32)   6:46.93 (1:21.50)   7:14.72 (1:49.29)

  3 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               7:21.56        

     1) Brunik, David 19                2) Radke, Jake 18                 

     3) Smith, Jonah 18                 4) Johnson, Nicholas 19           

                  25.25       52.39 (52.39)   1:20.51 (1:20.51)   1:48.11 (1:48.11)

        2:12.42 (24.31)     2:39.85 (51.74)   3:09.07 (1:20.96)   3:38.94 (1:50.83)

        4:03.62 (24.68)     4:31.50 (52.56)   5:01.65 (1:22.71)   5:31.90 (1:52.96)

        5:56.85 (24.95)     6:24.91 (53.01)   6:53.74 (1:21.84)   7:21.56 (1:49.66)

  4 Hamline University  'A'                                     7:26.90        

     1) Bloom, Zach 18                  2) Lara, Victor 20                

     3) Gorman, Hodd 18                 4) Clay, Cody 18                  

                  25.52       53.75 (53.75)   1:23.67 (1:23.67)   1:53.40 (1:53.40)

        2:18.84 (25.44)     2:47.82 (54.42)   3:16.77 (1:23.37)   3:45.26 (1:51.86)

        4:09.27 (24.01)     4:36.58 (51.32)   5:04.71 (1:19.45)   5:33.02 (1:47.76)

        5:57.93 (24.91)     6:25.75 (52.73)   6:55.74 (1:22.72)   7:26.90 (1:53.88)

  5 Gustavus  'A'                                               7:32.55        

     1) Zobitz, Frankie 19              2) Stern, Jacob 22                

     3) Nelson, Jeffrey 22              4) DeFoe, Nathan 20               

                  26.02       55.21 (55.21)   1:25.50 (1:25.50)   1:56.46 (1:56.46)

        2:20.93 (24.47)     2:49.32 (52.86)   3:18.66 (1:22.20)   3:47.71 (1:51.25)

        4:12.30 (24.59)     4:40.37 (52.66)   5:10.00 (1:22.29)   5:39.20 (1:51.49)

        6:04.17 (24.97)     6:32.82 (53.62)   7:03.08 (1:23.88)   7:32.55 (1:53.35)

  6 Carleton College  'A'                                       7:36.76        

     1) Brodie, Jonathan 21             2) Lau, Colin 19                  

     3) Reynolds, Aaron 20              4) Greenvall, Ben 18              

                  25.52       53.41 (53.41)   1:21.59 (1:21.59)   1:49.45 (1:49.45)

        2:04.32 (14.87)     2:43.23 (53.78)   3:13.13 (1:23.68)   3:42.58 (1:53.13)

        4:09.33 (26.75)     4:39.73 (57.15)   5:11.59 (1:29.01)   5:42.54 (1:59.96)

        6:08.69 (26.15)     6:37.47 (54.93)   7:07.36 (1:24.82)   7:36.76 (1:54.22)

  7 Carleton College  'B'                                       7:41.47        

     1) Olson, Aaron 19                 2) Battiste, Alex 18              

     3) Mathson, Alex 21                4) Claman, Alex 21                

                  24.69       53.76 (53.76)   1:24.74 (1:24.74)   1:55.34 (1:55.34)

        2:21.54 (26.20)     2:51.88 (56.54)   3:24.87 (1:29.53)   3:56.94 (2:01.60)

        4:20.51 (23.57)     4:47.83 (50.89)   5:16.51 (1:19.57)   5:45.75 (1:48.81)

        6:11.36 (25.61)     6:40.68 (54.93)   7:11.04 (1:25.29)   7:41.47 (1:55.72)

  8 Gustavus  'C'                                               7:41.56        

     1) Nimke, Scott 19                 2) Brazel, Dave 21                

     3) Lange, Isaac 20                 4) Menendez, Tyler 20             

                  26.72       55.82 (55.82)   1:25.76 (1:25.76)   1:55.63 (1:55.63)

        2:22.42 (26.79)     2:52.70 (57.07)   3:22.82 (1:27.19)   3:51.78 (1:56.15)

        4:17.24 (25.46)     4:45.48 (53.70)   5:15.11 (1:23.33)   5:44.63 (1:52.85)

        6:11.62 (26.99)     6:41.01 (56.38)   7:11.16 (1:26.53)   7:41.56 (1:56.93)

  9 Gustavus  'B'                                               7:47.25        

     1) Moren, Thomas 19                2) Anderson, Timothy 21           

     3) Miller, Benjamin 22             4) Torvik, Caleb 18               

                  25.71       54.21 (54.21)   1:25.03 (1:25.03)   1:56.76 (1:56.76)

        2:22.30 (25.54)     2:51.89 (55.13)   3:23.67 (1:26.91)   3:55.24 (1:58.48)

        4:20.91 (25.67)     4:50.62 (55.38)   5:22.43 (1:27.19)   5:54.75 (1:59.51)

        6:19.79 (25.04)     6:48.06 (53.31)   7:17.42 (1:22.67)   7:47.25 (1:52.50)

 10 Morningside College  'A'                                    7:50.73        

     1) Dieter, John 21                 2) Schueller, Joe 20              

     3) Farrington, Lucas 19            4) Persson, Evan 21               

                  26.21       55.78 (55.78)   1:26.34 (1:26.34)   1:56.25 (1:56.25)

        2:22.03 (25.78)     2:51.06 (54.81)   3:22.54 (1:26.29)   3:55.10 (1:58.85)

        4:20.61 (25.51)     4:50.00 (54.90)   5:19.32 (1:24.22)   5:54.93 (1:59.83)

        6:19.83 (24.90)     6:49.28 (54.35)   7:19.93 (1:25.00)   7:50.73 (1:55.80)

 11 Hamline University  'B'                                     7:52.15        

     1) Campbell, Joe 18                2) Erickson, Logan 17             

     3) Ross, Ethan 19                  4) Plumber, Colton 20             

                  27.48       57.60 (57.60)   1:27.57 (1:27.57)   1:56.38 (1:56.38)

        2:10.06 (13.68)     2:53.75 (57.37)   3:26.89 (1:30.51)   4:00.39 (2:04.01)

        4:26.31 (25.92)     4:55.67 (55.28)   5:25.39 (1:25.00)   5:55.43 (1:55.04)

        6:21.46 (26.03)     6:51.29 (55.86)   7:22.08 (1:26.65)   7:52.15 (1:56.72)

 12 Gustavus  'D'                                               8:04.64        

     1) DeSutter, Ben 19                2) Bragg, Will 19                 

     3) Wallock, Anders 19              4) Brazel, Nick 18                

                  26.50       56.85 (56.85)   1:28.04 (1:28.04)   1:59.14 (1:59.14)

        2:24.49 (25.35)     2:53.77 (54.63)   3:24.31 (1:25.17)   3:53.46 (1:54.32)

        4:19.10 (25.64)     4:48.42 (54.96)   5:18.97 (1:25.51)   5:48.88 (1:55.42)

        6:01.24 (12.36)     6:19.39 (30.51)   6:53.69 (1:04.81)   8:04.64 (2:15.76)

 -- St. John's University (Mn)  'A'                                  NS        

 -- South Dakota State University  'A'                               NS        

     1) Rumrill, Chris 20               2)                                

 

Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Tenenbaum, Lexi              Minn                            369.55        

  2 Ramberg, Jessica             Minn                            313.00        

  3 Etterman, Elizabeth          Minn                            278.75        

  4 Hertting, Greysen         21 USD                             271.45        

  5 Olesiak, Olivia           22 SDSU                            253.35        

  6 Schank, Sarah             18 USD                             238.20        

  7 Khamis, Mariam               Minn                            232.50        

  8 Pascavis, Emily              MSUM                            231.30        

  9 Miller, Courtney          20 St. Olaf                        223.65        

 10 Braun, Jackie             19 Uw-Stevens Point                217.95        

 11 Nightingale, Casey        21 St. Thomas                      200.40        

 12 Nagy, Jenna               20 St. Kate's                      197.85        

 13 Moore, Emily              19 SDSU                            196.35        

 14 French, Kate                 UWEC                            192.60        

 15 Norlin, Samantha          18 USD                             189.50        

 16 Groebner, Amanda             MSUM                            182.90        

 17 Pruitt, Kellie            18 St. Thomas                      182.45        

 18 Walker-Daniels, Katy      20 Uw-Stevens Point                181.75        

 19 Brothers, Mel              2 St. Thomas                      180.05        

 20 Roach, Amy                19 CARL                            170.00        

 21 Henderson, Lydia          22 CARL                            162.25        

 22 Westereng, Amber             MSUM                            158.00        

 23 Peterson, Rose            20 St. Olaf                        155.05        

 24 Smith, Phoebe             18 CARL                            151.95        

 25 Mueller, Janelle          19 St. Thomas                      144.30        

 26 Davidson, Ailie           17 SMU                             143.95        

 27 Moser, Madeline           18 Augs                            142.75        

 28 McKenzie, Kelly           20 St. Thomas                      133.95        

 29 Lehman, Cassie            18 Augs                            128.80        

 30 Bell, Melana              21 Augs                            128.00        

 31 Page, Gabby               19 St. Kate's                      127.45        

 32 Pederson, Shelby             SMU                             125.40        

 33 Walske, Kierra            17 SMU                             122.15        

 34 Hughes, Bailei               UN                              120.60        

 35 Schmeltzer, Alex          19 St. Kate's                      109.95        

 36 Lovato, Briana            18 CSB                              92.65        

 

Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Pollard, Manny               Minn                            385.60        

  2 Zoe, Dylan                   Minn                            369.10        

  3 Barnard, Matt                Minn                            359.45        

  4 Leblang, Alan                Minn                            349.95        

  5 Monaghan, Daniel             Minn                            286.45        

  6 Hall, Michael                UW                              272.60        

  7 Brown, Parker             19 SDSU                            267.40        

  8 Grabowski, Andrew         19 St. Thomas                      258.75        

  9 Testa, Chase              22 USD                             256.00        

 10 Hodgson, Scott            22 St. Olaf                        251.80        

 11 Batenhorst, Noah          20 SDSU                            243.40        

 12 Cloghessy, Sean           21 Uw-Stevens Point                225.30        

 13 Galvin, Leo               20 St. Thomas                      217.75        

 14 Stephens, Connor          21 USD                             213.40        

 15 Scholberg, Carson         19 Gusties                         212.00        

 16 Gens, Tristan             18 USD                             204.00        

 17 Bovee, Jonathan           18 Gusties                         199.90        

 18 Jorgensen Duus, Leif      18 St. Olaf                        195.50        

 19 Wollin, Justin            21 St. John's                      188.05        

 20 Saunders, Brady           20 USD                             181.65        

 21 Reid, Kyle                24 St. Thomas                      177.10        

 22 Urbanski, Tyler           20 St. John's                      173.30        

 23 Tomporowski, Josh         19 St. John's                      170.05        

 24 Waag-Swift, Seth          20 CARL                            152.45        

 25 Smith, Deavonte           23 Uw-Stevens Point                152.10        

 26 Menendez, Tyler           20 Gusties                         109.25        

 

Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Voigt, Anne               19 UND                           17:54.20        

                  29.41     1:01.59 (32.18)     1:33.62 (32.03)     2:06.04 (32.42)

        2:38.02 (31.98)     3:10.61 (32.59)     3:43.22 (32.61)     4:15.71 (32.49)

        4:48.77 (33.06)     5:21.74 (32.97)     5:54.81 (33.07)     6:27.96 (33.15)

        7:00.72 (32.76)     7:33.58 (32.86)     8:06.16 (32.58)     8:38.99 (32.83)

        9:11.41 (32.42)     9:44.38 (32.97)    10:17.29 (32.91)    10:50.08 (32.79)

       11:23.31 (33.23)    11:55.97 (32.66)    12:28.89 (32.92)    13:01.66 (32.77)

       13:34.79 (33.13)    14:07.51 (32.72)    14:40.18 (32.67)    15:13.61 (33.43)

       15:46.37 (32.76)    16:18.94 (32.57)    16:51.41 (32.47)    17:23.32 (31.91)

       17:54.20 (30.88)

  2 Ryan, Fallon              19 UND                           17:59.85        

                  29.80     1:01.95 (32.15)     1:35.06 (33.11)     2:08.02 (32.96)

        2:40.68 (32.66)     3:13.61 (32.93)     3:46.74 (33.13)     4:19.72 (32.98)

        4:52.79 (33.07)     5:25.88 (33.09)     5:58.72 (32.84)     6:31.66 (32.94)

        7:04.59 (32.93)     7:37.45 (32.86)     8:10.54 (33.09)     8:43.48 (32.94)

        9:16.11 (32.63)     9:49.00 (32.89)    10:22.27 (33.27)    10:55.02 (32.75)

       11:28.12 (33.10)    12:01.10 (32.98)    12:34.05 (32.95)    13:06.64 (32.59)

       13:39.37 (32.73)    14:12.13 (32.76)    14:45.04 (32.91)    15:17.84 (32.80)

       15:50.58 (32.74)    16:23.41 (32.83)    16:56.04 (32.63)    17:28.30 (32.26)

       17:59.85 (31.55)

  3 Young, Kenzie             18 CSB                           18:22.17        

                  30.05     1:02.48 (32.43)     1:35.50 (33.02)     2:08.77 (33.27)

        2:41.92 (33.15)     3:15.27 (33.35)     3:48.76 (33.49)     4:22.28 (33.52)

        4:55.81 (33.53)     5:29.24 (33.43)     6:02.90 (33.66)     6:36.50 (33.60)

        7:10.21 (33.71)     7:43.95 (33.74)     8:17.81 (33.86)     8:51.70 (33.89)

        9:25.16 (33.46)     9:58.51 (33.35)    10:32.20 (33.69)    11:05.81 (33.61)

       11:39.68 (33.87)    12:13.23 (33.55)    12:46.92 (33.69)    13:20.58 (33.66)

       13:54.39 (33.81)    14:28.15 (33.76)    15:01.55 (33.40)    15:35.16 (33.61)

       16:08.52 (33.36)    16:42.06 (33.54)    17:15.52 (33.46)    17:49.02 (33.50)

       18:22.17 (33.15)

  4 Boonstra, Megan           19 Gusties                       18:25.98        

                  30.60     1:04.53 (33.93)     1:38.64 (34.11)     2:12.99 (34.35)

        2:47.14 (34.15)     3:21.32 (34.18)     3:55.97 (34.65)     4:30.20 (34.23)

        5:04.82 (34.62)     5:38.86 (34.04)     6:12.09 (33.23)     6:45.50 (33.41)

        7:18.98 (33.48)     7:52.57 (33.59)     8:26.35 (33.78)     8:59.87 (33.52)

        9:33.41 (33.54)    10:06.59 (33.18)    10:39.02 (32.43)    11:11.51 (32.49)

       11:44.71 (33.20)    12:18.00 (33.29)    12:51.32 (33.32)    13:24.87 (33.55)

       13:58.54 (33.67)    14:31.64 (33.10)    15:04.99 (33.35)    15:38.70 (33.71)

       16:12.46 (33.76)    16:46.42 (33.96)    17:19.95 (33.53)    17:53.01 (33.06)

       18:25.98 (32.97)

  5 Maki, Mackenzie           22 St. Thomas                    18:33.63        

                  30.60     1:03.92 (33.32)     1:37.71 (33.79)     2:11.52 (33.81)

        2:45.13 (33.61)     3:18.48 (33.35)     3:52.25 (33.77)     4:26.05 (33.80)

        4:59.82 (33.77)     5:33.74 (33.92)     6:07.37 (33.63)     6:41.12 (33.75)

        7:15.05 (33.93)     7:48.99 (33.94)     8:22.94 (33.95)     8:56.91 (33.97)

        9:30.72 (33.81)    10:04.74 (34.02)    10:38.46 (33.72)    11:12.47 (34.01)

       11:46.40 (33.93)    12:20.18 (33.78)    12:54.17 (33.99)    13:27.86 (33.69)

       14:01.56 (33.70)    14:35.69 (34.13)    15:10.07 (34.38)    15:44.36 (34.29)

       16:18.97 (34.61)    16:53.48 (34.51)    17:27.33 (33.85)    18:00.86 (33.53)

       18:33.63 (32.77)

  6 Gargulak, Allison         21 St. Thomas                    18:49.84        

                  31.56     1:05.77 (34.21)     1:40.22 (34.45)     2:14.46 (34.24)

        2:48.65 (34.19)     3:22.68 (34.03)     3:56.95 (34.27)     4:31.08 (34.13)

        5:05.18 (34.10)     5:39.38 (34.20)     6:13.71 (34.33)     6:48.12 (34.41)

        7:22.43 (34.31)     7:56.47 (34.04)     8:30.39 (33.92)     9:04.79 (34.40)

        9:39.21 (34.42)    10:13.42 (34.21)    10:47.88 (34.46)    11:22.00 (34.12)

       11:55.70 (33.70)    12:30.32 (34.62)    13:04.93 (34.61)    13:39.34 (34.41)

       14:14.29 (34.95)    14:48.78 (34.49)    15:23.61 (34.83)    15:58.56 (34.95)

       16:33.17 (34.61)    17:08.13 (34.96)    17:42.59 (34.46)    18:17.04 (34.45)

       18:49.84 (32.80)

  7 Carlson, Grace            18 Gusties                       18:55.72        

                  30.82     1:03.65 (32.83)     1:37.73 (34.08)     2:11.99 (34.26)

        2:46.25 (34.26)     3:20.71 (34.46)     3:55.35 (34.64)     4:29.94 (34.59)

        5:05.20 (35.26)     5:39.76 (34.56)     6:14.40 (34.64)     6:49.24 (34.84)

        7:24.09 (34.85)     7:58.97 (34.88)     8:33.69 (34.72)     9:08.80 (35.11)

        9:43.74 (34.94)    10:18.26 (34.52)    10:52.79 (34.53)    11:27.31 (34.52)

       12:01.38 (34.07)    12:36.01 (34.63)    13:10.52 (34.51)    13:45.23 (34.71)

       14:20.13 (34.90)    14:54.90 (34.77)    15:29.47 (34.57)    16:03.98 (34.51)

       16:38.72 (34.74)    17:13.38 (34.66)    17:48.06 (34.68)    18:22.63 (34.57)

       18:55.72 (33.09)

  8 Shin, Lexi                19 CARL                          19:01.39        

                  31.58     1:05.74 (34.16)     1:40.53 (34.79)     2:15.68 (35.15)

        2:50.83 (35.15)     3:25.77 (34.94)     4:00.44 (34.67)     4:35.30 (34.86)

        5:10.14 (34.84)     5:44.79 (34.65)     6:19.72 (34.93)     6:54.38 (34.66)

        7:29.12 (34.74)     8:03.96 (34.84)     8:38.66 (34.70)     9:13.32 (34.66)

        9:48.20 (34.88)    10:23.02 (34.82)    10:57.73 (34.71)    11:32.64 (34.91)

       12:07.74 (35.10)    12:42.56 (34.82)    13:17.37 (34.81)    13:52.05 (34.68)

       14:26.83 (34.78)    15:01.38 (34.55)    15:36.01 (34.63)    16:10.82 (34.81)

       16:45.25 (34.43)    17:20.16 (34.91)    17:54.65 (34.49)    18:28.96 (34.31)

       19:01.39 (32.43)

  9 Gates, Tracy              21 Morningside                   19:04.30        

                  30.87     1:04.71 (33.84)     1:39.12 (34.41)     2:13.45 (34.33)

        2:47.85 (34.40)     3:22.46 (34.61)     3:57.26 (34.80)     4:31.78 (34.52)

        5:06.41 (34.63)     5:41.03 (34.62)     6:15.94 (34.91)     6:50.71 (34.77)

        7:25.52 (34.81)     8:00.26 (34.74)     8:35.10 (34.84)     9:10.11 (35.01)

        9:45.02 (34.91)    10:20.14 (35.12)    10:55.24 (35.10)    11:30.48 (35.24)

       12:05.56 (35.08)    12:40.50 (34.94)    13:15.58 (35.08)    13:50.55 (34.97)

       14:25.42 (34.87)    15:00.55 (35.13)    15:35.48 (34.93)    16:10.08 (34.60)

       16:45.18 (35.10)    17:20.22 (35.04)    17:55.36 (35.14)    18:30.31 (34.95)

       19:04.30 (33.99)

 10 Winslow, Amanda           22 Gusties                       19:09.14        

                  30.37     1:03.98 (33.61)     1:38.44 (34.46)     2:13.33 (34.89)

        2:48.40 (35.07)     3:23.04 (34.64)     3:57.86 (34.82)     4:32.80 (34.94)

        5:07.47 (34.67)     5:42.22 (34.75)     6:17.36 (35.14)     6:52.17 (34.81)

        7:27.47 (35.30)     8:02.25 (34.78)     8:37.63 (35.38)     9:12.95 (35.32)

        9:48.52 (35.57)    10:23.26 (34.74)    10:58.28 (35.02)    11:33.53 (35.25)

       12:08.69 (35.16)    12:44.03 (35.34)    13:19.45 (35.42)    13:54.20 (34.75)

       14:29.52 (35.32)    15:04.63 (35.11)    15:39.57 (34.94)    16:15.09 (35.52)

       16:51.02 (35.93)    17:26.31 (35.29)    18:00.70 (34.39)    18:35.76 (35.06)

       19:09.14 (33.38)

 11 Toulokhonova, Masha       21 CARL                          19:14.01        

                  31.78     1:05.70 (33.92)     1:40.40 (34.70)     2:15.35 (34.95)

        2:50.54 (35.19)     3:25.82 (35.28)     4:01.19 (35.37)     4:36.68 (35.49)

        5:12.02 (35.34)     5:47.26 (35.24)     6:22.28 (35.02)     6:57.26 (34.98)

        7:32.46 (35.20)     8:07.87 (35.41)     8:42.88 (35.01)     9:18.14 (35.26)

        9:53.30 (35.16)    10:28.34 (35.04)    11:03.55 (35.21)    11:38.63 (35.08)

       12:13.85 (35.22)    12:49.07 (35.22)    13:24.27 (35.20)    13:59.46 (35.19)

       14:34.61 (35.15)    15:09.59 (34.98)    15:45.00 (35.41)    16:20.55 (35.55)

       16:55.84 (35.29)    17:30.88 (35.04)    18:05.84 (34.96)    18:40.57 (34.73)

       19:14.01 (33.44)

 12 Fittipaldi, Carolyn       22 Gusties                       19:35.39        

                  32.02     1:07.09 (35.07)     1:42.89 (35.80)     2:18.84 (35.95)

        2:54.64 (35.80)     3:30.61 (35.97)     4:06.84 (36.23)     4:43.24 (36.40)

        5:19.22 (35.98)     5:55.20 (35.98)     6:31.21 (36.01)     7:07.16 (35.95)

        7:42.97 (35.81)     8:18.72 (35.75)     8:54.36 (35.64)     9:30.01 (35.65)

       10:05.46 (35.45)    10:40.93 (35.47)    11:16.70 (35.77)    11:52.42 (35.72)

       12:27.98 (35.56)    13:03.57 (35.59)    13:39.44 (35.87)    14:14.97 (35.53)

       14:50.76 (35.79)    15:26.28 (35.52)    16:01.70 (35.42)    16:37.40 (35.70)

       17:13.05 (35.65)    17:49.16 (36.11)    18:24.90 (35.74)    19:00.65 (35.75)

       19:35.39 (34.74)

 13 McGhee, Perry             19 Gusties                       19:38.53        

                  31.13     1:06.73 (35.60)     1:42.89 (36.16)     2:18.91 (36.02)

        2:54.58 (35.67)     3:30.25 (35.67)     4:06.09 (35.84)     4:42.22 (36.13)

        5:17.85 (35.63)     5:53.56 (35.71)     6:29.54 (35.98)     7:05.46 (35.92)

        7:41.68 (36.22)     8:18.00 (36.32)     8:54.27 (36.27)     9:30.57 (36.30)

       10:06.97 (36.40)    10:42.83 (35.86)    11:18.83 (36.00)    11:54.88 (36.05)

       12:30.80 (35.92)    13:06.73 (35.93)    13:42.35 (35.62)    14:18.13 (35.78)

       14:54.14 (36.01)    15:30.11 (35.97)    16:05.67 (35.56)    16:41.06 (35.39)

       17:17.23 (36.17)    17:53.29 (36.06)    18:28.86 (35.57)    19:04.50 (35.64)

       19:38.53 (34.03)

 14 Nemanich, Amy             20 CSB                           19:40.62        

                  32.03     1:07.50 (35.47)     1:43.45 (35.95)     2:19.87 (36.42)

        2:55.88 (36.01)     3:32.08 (36.20)     4:08.16 (36.08)     4:43.90 (35.74)

        5:19.76 (35.86)     5:55.58 (35.82)     6:31.39 (35.81)     7:07.00 (35.61)

        7:42.82 (35.82)     8:18.94 (36.12)     8:54.69 (35.75)     9:30.78 (36.09)

       10:06.87 (36.09)    10:43.17 (36.30)    11:19.56 (36.39)    11:55.51 (35.95)

       12:31.62 (36.11)    13:07.57 (35.95)    13:43.45 (35.88)    14:18.92 (35.47)

       14:54.73 (35.81)    15:30.56 (35.83)    16:06.91 (36.35)    16:42.74 (35.83)

       17:18.88 (36.14)    17:54.58 (35.70)    18:30.87 (36.29)    19:06.20 (35.33)

       19:40.62 (34.42)

 15 Porter, Sage                 CSM                           19:44.81        

                  31.54     1:06.82 (35.28)     1:42.96 (36.14)     2:19.72 (36.76)

        2:55.91 (36.19)     3:32.22 (36.31)     4:08.25 (36.03)     4:44.92 (36.67)

        5:21.15 (36.23)     5:57.21 (36.06)     6:33.42 (36.21)     7:09.04 (35.62)

        7:45.24 (36.20)     8:21.22 (35.98)     8:57.51 (36.29)     9:33.94 (36.43)

       10:10.18 (36.24)    10:46.24 (36.06)    11:22.06 (35.82)    11:58.10 (36.04)

       12:34.46 (36.36)    13:10.46 (36.00)    13:46.51 (36.05)    14:22.81 (36.30)

       14:59.17 (36.36)    15:35.11 (35.94)    16:10.97 (35.86)    16:46.99 (36.02)

       17:22.97 (35.98)    17:58.74 (35.77)    18:34.56 (35.82)    19:10.22 (35.66)

       19:44.81 (34.59)

 16 Schmitt, Natalie          21 Uw-Stevens Point              20:16.73        

                  35.29     1:13.70 (38.41)     1:52.40 (38.70)     2:30.46 (38.06)

        3:08.36 (37.90)     3:46.06 (37.70)     4:23.88 (37.82)     5:01.85 (37.97)

        5:39.63 (37.78)     6:17.11 (37.48)     6:54.46 (37.35)     7:31.56 (37.10)

        8:08.12 (36.56)     8:45.21 (37.09)     9:21.97 (36.76)     9:58.60 (36.63)

       10:35.62 (37.02)    11:12.30 (36.68)    11:48.66 (36.36)    12:24.94 (36.28)

       13:01.98 (37.04)    13:38.62 (36.64)    14:15.27 (36.65)    14:51.64 (36.37)

       15:28.26 (36.62)    16:04.63 (36.37)    16:41.24 (36.61)    17:17.53 (36.29)

       17:53.66 (36.13)    18:29.96 (36.30)    19:06.22 (36.26)    19:42.02 (35.80)

       20:16.73 (34.71)

 17 Manley, Hannah            18 CSB                           20:24.02        

                  32.77     1:08.89 (36.12)     1:45.98 (37.09)     2:23.03 (37.05)

        3:00.23 (37.20)     3:37.55 (37.32)     4:15.19 (37.64)     4:52.50 (37.31)

        5:29.41 (36.91)     6:06.62 (37.21)     6:44.13 (37.51)     7:21.59 (37.46)

        7:58.91 (37.32)     8:36.27 (37.36)     9:13.95 (37.68)     9:51.53 (37.58)

       10:29.22 (37.69)    11:06.76 (37.54)    11:43.59 (36.83)    12:20.96 (37.37)

       12:58.37 (37.41)    13:35.24 (36.87)    14:12.57 (37.33)    14:50.23 (37.66)

       15:27.91 (37.68)    16:05.27 (37.36)    16:42.91 (37.64)    17:20.58 (37.67)

       17:57.76 (37.18)    18:34.88 (37.12)    19:11.70 (36.82)    19:48.59 (36.89)

       20:24.02 (35.43)

 18 Schrom, Marly             18 CARL                          20:34.63        

                  33.23     1:10.45 (37.22)     1:48.46 (38.01)     2:26.13 (37.67)

        3:04.78 (38.65)     3:42.98 (38.20)     4:21.08 (38.10)     4:58.90 (37.82)

        5:36.81 (37.91)     6:14.77 (37.96)     6:52.31 (37.54)     7:30.17 (37.86)

        8:07.48 (37.31)     8:45.17 (37.69)     9:22.76 (37.59)    10:00.65 (37.89)

       10:38.08 (37.43)    11:16.02 (37.94)    11:52.51 (36.49)    12:28.62 (36.11)

       13:04.87 (36.25)    13:41.86 (36.99)    14:19.39 (37.53)    14:57.12 (37.73)

       15:35.18 (38.06)    16:13.41 (38.23)    16:51.91 (38.50)    17:29.97 (38.06)

       18:08.47 (38.50)    18:46.39 (37.92)    19:23.94 (37.55)    20:00.48 (36.54)

       20:34.63 (34.15)

 19 Rudin, Danielle           21 CSB                           20:47.30        

                  33.00     1:10.16 (37.16)     1:47.59 (37.43)     2:25.69 (38.10)

        3:03.94 (38.25)     3:41.91 (37.97)     4:20.16 (38.25)     4:58.35 (38.19)

        5:36.52 (38.17)     6:14.83 (38.31)     6:53.00 (38.17)     7:31.41 (38.41)

        8:09.50 (38.09)     8:47.44 (37.94)     9:25.31 (37.87)    10:03.12 (37.81)

       10:41.00 (37.88)    11:18.86 (37.86)    11:56.81 (37.95)    12:35.22 (38.41)

       13:13.27 (38.05)    13:51.06 (37.79)    14:29.17 (38.11)    15:07.48 (38.31)

       15:45.56 (38.08)    16:23.63 (38.07)    17:01.56 (37.93)    17:39.38 (37.82)

       18:17.55 (38.17)    18:55.55 (38.00)    19:33.35 (37.80)    20:10.89 (37.54)

       20:47.30 (36.41)

 20 Woodward, Alisia          18 Morningside                   20:49.31        

                  33.20     1:09.10 (35.90)     1:46.24 (37.14)     2:23.39 (37.15)

        3:00.64 (37.25)     3:37.84 (37.20)     4:15.33 (37.49)     4:52.98 (37.65)

        5:30.76 (37.78)     6:08.54 (37.78)     6:46.46 (37.92)     7:24.47 (38.01)

        8:02.62 (38.15)     8:40.26 (37.64)     9:18.52 (38.26)     9:56.80 (38.28)

       10:35.26 (38.46)    11:13.42 (38.16)    11:51.68 (38.26)    12:30.00 (38.32)

       13:08.43 (38.43)    13:46.87 (38.44)    14:25.62 (38.75)    15:04.09 (38.47)

       15:42.46 (38.37)    16:20.95 (38.49)    16:59.58 (38.63)    17:38.19 (38.61)

       18:16.69 (38.50)    18:55.02 (38.33)    19:33.64 (38.62)    20:11.78 (38.14)

       20:49.31 (37.53)

 21 Fox, Laura                18 St. Kate's                    21:02.07        

                  32.86     1:09.31 (36.45)     1:47.04 (37.73)     2:25.51 (38.47)

        3:03.39 (37.88)     3:40.88 (37.49)     4:19.62 (38.74)     4:57.79 (38.17)

        5:36.21 (38.42)     6:14.90 (38.69)     6:53.97 (39.07)     7:32.31 (38.34)

        8:10.88 (38.57)     8:49.57 (38.69)     9:28.39 (38.82)    10:07.25 (38.86)

       10:46.11 (38.86)    11:25.26 (39.15)    12:03.80 (38.54)    12:42.28 (38.48)

       13:21.00 (38.72)    13:59.96 (38.96)    14:39.21 (39.25)    15:17.95 (38.74)

       15:56.55 (38.60)    16:35.20 (38.65)    17:13.56 (38.36)    17:51.17 (37.61)

       18:29.87 (38.70)    19:09.52 (39.65)    19:48.34 (38.82)    20:25.88 (37.54)

       21:02.07 (36.19)

 22 Morrison, Chloe           19 SMU                           21:21.17        

                  33.76     1:11.03 (37.27)     1:49.64 (38.61)     2:28.78 (39.14)

        3:08.11 (39.33)     3:47.80 (39.69)     4:27.33 (39.53)     5:06.72 (39.39)

        5:46.07 (39.35)     6:25.55 (39.48)     7:05.09 (39.54)     7:44.44 (39.35)

        8:23.61 (39.17)     9:02.81 (39.20)     9:41.93 (39.12)    10:20.92 (38.99)

       10:59.87 (38.95)    11:38.65 (38.78)    12:17.58 (38.93)    12:56.59 (39.01)

       13:35.41 (38.82)    14:14.30 (38.89)    14:53.65 (39.35)    15:32.76 (39.11)

       16:11.90 (39.14)    16:51.31 (39.41)    17:30.53 (39.22)    18:09.67 (39.14)

       18:48.88 (39.21)    19:27.95 (39.07)    20:06.77 (38.82)    20:45.14 (38.37)

       21:21.17 (36.03)

 23 Hickerson, Ivy            20 Gusties                       21:27.84        

                  34.42     1:13.77 (39.35)     1:53.87 (40.10)     2:33.13 (39.26)

        3:12.93 (39.80)     3:53.27 (40.34)     4:33.42 (40.15)     5:13.34 (39.92)

        5:52.84 (39.50)     6:32.43 (39.59)     7:12.09 (39.66)     7:51.78 (39.69)

        8:31.45 (39.67)     9:11.10 (39.65)     9:50.50 (39.40)    10:29.88 (39.38)

       11:08.61 (38.73)    11:47.79 (39.18)    12:27.19 (39.40)    13:06.25 (39.06)

       13:45.14 (38.89)    14:24.04 (38.90)    15:03.13 (39.09)    15:42.41 (39.28)

       16:20.94 (38.53)    16:59.69 (38.75)    17:38.69 (39.00)    18:17.68 (38.99)

       18:56.23 (38.55)    19:34.63 (38.40)    20:12.80 (38.17)    20:50.57 (37.77)

       21:27.84 (37.27)

 24 Gaertner, Ashley          21 St. Kate's                    22:00.06        

                  34.21     1:11.97 (37.76)     1:50.47 (38.50)     2:29.89 (39.42)

        3:09.58 (39.69)     3:49.47 (39.89)     4:29.44 (39.97)     5:09.40 (39.96)

        5:49.10 (39.70)     6:29.66 (40.56)     7:08.63 (38.97)     7:47.44 (38.81)

        8:27.39 (39.95)     9:07.73 (40.34)     9:48.43 (40.70)    10:29.52 (41.09)

       11:10.51 (40.99)    11:51.56 (41.05)    12:32.17 (40.61)    13:13.02 (40.85)

       13:53.27 (40.25)    14:32.92 (39.65)    15:13.47 (40.55)    15:53.74 (40.27)

       16:34.60 (40.86)    17:15.34 (40.74)    17:55.79 (40.45)    18:36.65 (40.86)

       19:17.98 (41.33)    19:59.24 (41.26)    20:39.76 (40.52)    21:20.52 (40.76)

       22:00.06 (39.54)

 25 Castillo, Alex            19 Morningside                   22:52.57        

                  36.46     1:16.60 (40.14)     1:57.20 (40.60)     2:38.37 (41.17)

        3:19.04 (40.67)     4:00.23 (41.19)     4:41.21 (40.98)     5:22.16 (40.95)

        6:03.66 (41.50)     6:44.99 (41.33)     7:26.83 (41.84)     8:08.76 (41.93)

        8:50.67 (41.91)     9:32.33 (41.66)    10:13.99 (41.66)    10:55.82 (41.83)

       11:37.61 (41.79)    12:19.55 (41.94)    13:01.65 (42.10)    13:43.96 (42.31)

       14:26.61 (42.65)    15:08.81 (42.20)    15:51.84 (43.03)    16:35.15 (43.31)

       17:17.92 (42.77)    18:00.90 (42.98)    18:44.68 (43.78)    19:27.00 (42.32)

       20:09.22 (42.22)    20:51.82 (42.60)    21:34.05 (42.23)    22:15.68 (41.63)

       22:52.57 (36.89)

 26 Lenzen, Hannah            18 Hamline                       22:52.76        

                  36.89     1:18.93 (42.04)     2:01.25 (42.32)     2:43.92 (42.67)

        3:26.77 (42.85)     4:09.63 (42.86)     4:52.63 (43.00)     5:35.22 (42.59)

        6:17.86 (42.64)     7:00.33 (42.47)     7:42.56 (42.23)     8:24.85 (42.29)

        9:06.97 (42.12)     9:48.88 (41.91)    10:30.72 (41.84)    11:12.62 (41.90)

       11:54.13 (41.51)    12:35.55 (41.42)    13:16.94 (41.39)    13:58.58 (41.64)

                               14:40.03 ( )    15:21.94 (41.91)    16:03.39 (41.45)

       16:44.71 (41.32)    17:25.89 (41.18)    18:07.50 (41.61)    18:49.31 (41.81)

       19:30.82 (41.51)    20:11.96 (41.14)    20:53.15 (41.19)    21:34.10 (40.95)

     22:52.76 (1:18.66)

 -- Stewart, Marissa          19 Augs                                DQ        

                  28.45     1:16.91 (48.46)                                        

 -- Robarge, Jordyn           18 Augs                                NS        

 -- Knollmueller, Kelsey      22 Augs                                NS        

 

Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Somers, Nate              18 Uw-Stevens Point              16:15.32        

                  27.40       56.86 (29.46)     1:26.72 (29.86)     1:56.60 (29.88)

        2:26.94 (30.34)     2:57.31 (30.37)     3:27.41 (30.10)     3:57.08 (29.67)

        4:27.25 (30.17)     4:57.11 (29.86)     5:26.61 (29.50)     5:56.15 (29.54)

        6:25.92 (29.77)     6:55.95 (30.03)     7:25.79 (29.84)     7:55.43 (29.64)

        8:25.49 (30.06)     8:54.78 (29.29)     9:24.12 (29.34)     9:53.52 (29.40)

       10:23.12 (29.60)    10:52.92 (29.80)    11:22.61 (29.69)    11:51.88 (29.27)

       12:21.25 (29.37)    12:50.93 (29.68)    13:20.25 (29.32)    13:49.94 (29.69)

       14:19.24 (29.30)    14:48.90 (29.66)    15:18.32 (29.42)    15:47.35 (29.03)

       16:15.32 (27.97)

  2 Christensen, Weston       21 SDSU                          16:34.22        

                  26.91       56.39 (29.48)     1:26.18 (29.79)     1:56.38 (30.20)

        2:26.68 (30.30)     2:57.13 (30.45)     3:27.66 (30.53)     3:57.64 (29.98)

        4:27.83 (30.19)     4:57.96 (30.13)     5:27.86 (29.90)     5:58.14 (30.28)

        6:28.56 (30.42)     6:58.80 (30.24)     7:28.62 (29.82)     7:59.12 (30.50)

        8:29.60 (30.48)     8:59.58 (29.98)     9:30.11 (30.53)    10:00.48 (30.37)

       10:30.89 (30.41)    11:01.21 (30.32)    11:31.61 (30.40)    12:01.93 (30.32)

       12:32.22 (30.29)    13:02.76 (30.54)    13:33.28 (30.52)    14:03.87 (30.59)

       14:34.36 (30.49)    15:05.00 (30.64)    15:35.61 (30.61)    16:06.15 (30.54)

       16:34.22 (28.07)

  3 Gerick, Josh              19 St. Thomas                    16:58.28        

                  28.07       58.40 (30.33)     1:29.47 (31.07)     2:00.64 (31.17)

        2:32.12 (31.48)     3:03.35 (31.23)     3:34.34 (30.99)     4:05.90 (31.56)

        4:36.81 (30.91)     5:07.42 (30.61)     5:38.48 (31.06)     6:09.48 (31.00)

        6:40.51 (31.03)     7:11.51 (31.00)     7:42.47 (30.96)     8:13.41 (30.94)

        8:44.19 (30.78)     9:15.04 (30.85)     9:45.81 (30.77)    10:16.79 (30.98)

       10:47.63 (30.84)    11:18.80 (31.17)    11:49.72 (30.92)    12:21.02 (31.30)

       12:52.20 (31.18)    13:23.55 (31.35)    13:54.79 (31.24)    14:25.80 (31.01)

       14:56.74 (30.94)    15:27.65 (30.91)    15:58.43 (30.78)    16:29.11 (30.68)

       16:58.28 (29.17)

  4 Azar, Dominic             19 St. Thomas                    16:59.11        

                  27.67       58.16 (30.49)     1:29.05 (30.89)     1:59.90 (30.85)

        2:31.28 (31.38)     3:02.12 (30.84)     3:33.19 (31.07)     4:04.34 (31.15)

        4:35.60 (31.26)     5:06.26 (30.66)     5:37.21 (30.95)     6:08.18 (30.97)

        6:39.13 (30.95)     7:10.03 (30.90)     7:40.97 (30.94)     8:11.93 (30.96)

        8:42.95 (31.02)     9:14.00 (31.05)     9:45.08 (31.08)    10:16.27 (31.19)

       10:47.33 (31.06)    11:18.26 (30.93)    11:49.19 (30.93)    12:20.29 (31.10)

       12:51.81 (31.52)    13:23.26 (31.45)    13:54.94 (31.68)    14:26.12 (31.18)

       14:57.63 (31.51)    15:28.97 (31.34)    16:00.27 (31.30)    16:31.15 (30.88)

       16:59.11 (27.96)

  5 Duff, Ted                 19 St. Thomas                    17:12.39        

                  27.66       58.59 (30.93)     1:30.40 (31.81)     2:02.47 (32.07)

        2:34.10 (31.63)     3:05.76 (31.66)     3:37.91 (32.15)     4:09.55 (31.64)

        4:41.01 (31.46)     5:12.74 (31.73)     5:44.26 (31.52)     6:15.68 (31.42)

        6:47.28 (31.60)     7:18.82 (31.54)     7:50.10 (31.28)     8:21.45 (31.35)

        8:52.95 (31.50)     9:24.36 (31.41)     9:55.72 (31.36)    10:27.00 (31.28)

       10:58.07 (31.07)    11:29.27 (31.20)    12:00.76 (31.49)    12:32.23 (31.47)

       13:03.65 (31.42)    13:35.02 (31.37)    14:06.79 (31.77)    14:38.19 (31.40)

       15:09.84 (31.65)    15:40.84 (31.00)    16:12.26 (31.42)    16:43.03 (30.77)

       17:12.39 (29.36)

  6 Myers, Ethan              20 St. Thomas                    17:22.43        

                  28.57       59.64 (31.07)     1:32.05 (32.41)     2:03.44 (31.39)

        2:35.29 (31.85)     3:07.51 (32.22)     3:39.07 (31.56)     4:11.01 (31.94)

        4:42.71 (31.70)     5:14.21 (31.50)     5:46.21 (32.00)     6:17.28 (31.07)

        6:48.90 (31.62)     7:20.77 (31.87)     7:52.46 (31.69)     8:24.35 (31.89)

        8:55.55 (31.20)     9:27.04 (31.49)     9:58.86 (31.82)    10:30.27 (31.41)

       11:01.85 (31.58)    11:33.43 (31.58)    12:05.32 (31.89)    12:36.58 (31.26)

       13:08.74 (32.16)    13:40.24 (31.50)    14:12.06 (31.82)    14:44.34 (32.28)

       15:16.23 (31.89)    15:47.85 (31.62)    16:19.94 (32.09)    16:51.81 (31.87)

       17:22.43 (30.62)

  7 Nimke, Scott              19 Gusties                       17:26.19        

                  27.92       58.77 (30.85)     1:29.72 (30.95)     2:00.89 (31.17)

        2:32.42 (31.53)     3:04.30 (31.88)     3:35.81 (31.51)     4:07.63 (31.82)

        4:39.65 (32.02)     5:11.32 (31.67)     5:43.19 (31.87)     6:15.04 (31.85)

        6:47.34 (32.30)     7:19.20 (31.86)     7:51.23 (32.03)     8:23.24 (32.01)

        8:55.28 (32.04)     9:27.25 (31.97)     9:59.19 (31.94)    10:30.91 (31.72)

       11:02.54 (31.63)    11:34.56 (32.02)    12:06.14 (31.58)    12:37.90 (31.76)

       13:09.81 (31.91)    13:41.83 (32.02)    14:13.57 (31.74)    14:45.71 (32.14)

       15:17.98 (32.27)    15:50.40 (32.42)    16:22.46 (32.06)    16:54.72 (32.26)

       17:26.19 (31.47)

  8 DeFoe, Nathan             20 Gusties                       17:44.92        

                  27.43       58.63 (31.20)     1:30.75 (32.12)     2:03.12 (32.37)

        2:35.64 (32.52)     3:08.32 (32.68)     3:40.54 (32.22)     4:13.39 (32.85)

        4:46.01 (32.62)     5:18.59 (32.58)     5:50.78 (32.19)     6:23.10 (32.32)

        6:55.44 (32.34)     7:28.24 (32.80)     8:00.92 (32.68)     8:33.80 (32.88)

        9:06.28 (32.48)     9:38.72 (32.44)    10:11.05 (32.33)    10:43.24 (32.19)

       11:15.73 (32.49)    11:48.74 (33.01)    12:21.19 (32.45)    12:53.63 (32.44)

       13:26.51 (32.88)    13:59.43 (32.92)    14:31.89 (32.46)    15:04.40 (32.51)

       15:37.17 (32.77)    16:09.56 (32.39)    16:41.98 (32.42)    17:13.60 (31.62)

       17:44.92 (31.32)

  9 Torvik, Caleb             18 Gusties                       17:52.13        

                  27.54       58.55 (31.01)     1:30.68 (32.13)     2:03.29 (32.61)

        2:36.13 (32.84)     3:09.15 (33.02)     3:42.31 (33.16)     4:15.35 (33.04)

        4:48.46 (33.11)     5:21.58 (33.12)     5:54.25 (32.67)     6:26.79 (32.54)

        6:59.51 (32.72)     7:32.22 (32.71)     8:04.57 (32.35)     8:37.11 (32.54)

        9:09.56 (32.45)     9:42.19 (32.63)    10:14.54 (32.35)    10:46.99 (32.45)

       11:19.66 (32.67)    11:52.37 (32.71)    12:25.22 (32.85)    12:57.67 (32.45)

       13:30.53 (32.86)    14:03.23 (32.70)    14:36.02 (32.79)    15:08.75 (32.73)

       15:41.50 (32.75)    16:14.27 (32.77)    16:47.40 (33.13)    17:20.33 (32.93)

       17:52.13 (31.80)

 10 Kuckler, Matthew          21 Gusties                       17:54.87        

                  29.43     1:01.59 (32.16)     1:34.49 (32.90)     2:07.18 (32.69)

        2:40.10 (32.92)     3:13.02 (32.92)     3:45.93 (32.91)     4:19.09 (33.16)

        4:52.21 (33.12)     5:25.10 (32.89)     5:57.97 (32.87)     6:31.07 (33.10)

        7:04.09 (33.02)     7:36.87 (32.78)     8:09.87 (33.00)     8:42.60 (32.73)

        9:15.35 (32.75)     9:48.32 (32.97)    10:21.22 (32.90)    10:54.35 (33.13)

       11:27.19 (32.84)    11:59.89 (32.70)    12:32.84 (32.95)    13:05.42 (32.58)

       13:37.60 (32.18)    14:09.83 (32.23)    14:42.29 (32.46)    15:14.91 (32.62)

       15:47.09 (32.18)    16:19.32 (32.23)    16:51.68 (32.36)    17:23.74 (32.06)

       17:54.87 (31.13)

 11 Olson, Andrew             21 Gusties                       18:05.32        

                  28.66     1:00.31 (31.65)     1:32.55 (32.24)     2:05.35 (32.80)

        2:37.87 (32.52)     3:10.71 (32.84)     3:43.76 (33.05)     4:16.87 (33.11)

        4:50.01 (33.14)     5:23.08 (33.07)     5:56.44 (33.36)     6:29.75 (33.31)

        7:03.31 (33.56)     7:36.66 (33.35)     8:10.20 (33.54)     8:43.59 (33.39)

        9:16.87 (33.28)     9:49.83 (32.96)    10:22.99 (33.16)    10:56.10 (33.11)

       11:29.06 (32.96)    12:02.27 (33.21)    12:35.72 (33.45)    13:08.28 (32.56)

       13:41.66 (33.38)    14:15.17 (33.51)    14:48.54 (33.37)    15:21.75 (33.21)

       15:54.82 (33.07)    16:27.75 (32.93)    17:00.82 (33.07)    17:33.63 (32.81)

       18:05.32 (31.69)

 12 Zobitz, Frankie           19 Gusties                       18:05.42        

                  29.92     1:02.32 (32.40)     1:34.79 (32.47)     2:07.94 (33.15)

        2:40.88 (32.94)     3:13.93 (33.05)     3:47.03 (33.10)     4:20.28 (33.25)

        4:53.12 (32.84)     5:25.92 (32.80)     5:58.52 (32.60)     6:31.20 (32.68)

        7:04.21 (33.01)     7:36.85 (32.64)     8:09.37 (32.52)     8:41.83 (32.46)

        9:14.35 (32.52)     9:47.12 (32.77)    10:19.83 (32.71)    10:52.89 (33.06)

       11:26.03 (33.14)    11:58.66 (32.63)    12:31.51 (32.85)    13:04.56 (33.05)

       13:38.10 (33.54)    14:11.67 (33.57)    14:45.87 (34.20)    15:19.91 (34.04)

       15:53.74 (33.83)    16:27.53 (33.79)    17:01.00 (33.47)    17:33.71 (32.71)

       18:05.42 (31.71)

 13 DeSutter, Ben             19 Gusties                       18:20.25        

                  28.96     1:01.71 (32.75)     1:34.90 (33.19)     2:07.81 (32.91)

        2:41.05 (33.24)     3:14.02 (32.97)     3:47.18 (33.16)     4:20.14 (32.96)

        4:53.22 (33.08)     5:26.44 (33.22)     5:59.67 (33.23)     6:32.65 (32.98)

        7:05.95 (33.30)     7:39.27 (33.32)     8:12.58 (33.31)     8:46.26 (33.68)

        9:19.55 (33.29)     9:53.42 (33.87)    10:26.99 (33.57)    11:01.02 (34.03)

       11:34.63 (33.61)    12:08.24 (33.61)    12:42.10 (33.86)    13:16.36 (34.26)

       13:50.35 (33.99)    14:24.49 (34.14)    14:58.59 (34.10)    15:33.30 (34.71)

       16:07.00 (33.70)    16:41.14 (34.14)    17:14.96 (33.82)    17:49.11 (34.15)

       18:20.25 (31.14)

 14 Peters, Andrew            19 Gusties                       18:28.38        

                  29.43     1:01.71 (32.28)     1:34.91 (33.20)     2:08.12 (33.21)

        2:41.71 (33.59)     3:15.14 (33.43)     3:48.67 (33.53)     4:22.22 (33.55)

        4:55.94 (33.72)     5:29.64 (33.70)     6:03.41 (33.77)     6:37.43 (34.02)

        7:11.46 (34.03)     7:45.17 (33.71)     8:19.26 (34.09)     8:53.44 (34.18)

        9:27.34 (33.90)    10:01.32 (33.98)    10:35.47 (34.15)    11:09.47 (34.00)

       11:43.29 (33.82)    12:17.21 (33.92)    12:50.99 (33.78)    13:24.80 (33.81)

       13:59.03 (34.23)    14:32.89 (33.86)    15:06.59 (33.70)    15:40.41 (33.82)

       16:14.52 (34.11)    16:48.45 (33.93)    17:22.19 (33.74)    17:55.82 (33.63)

       18:28.38 (32.56)

 15 Brazel, Dave              21 Gusties                       18:42.01        

                  29.88     1:03.40 (33.52)     1:37.23 (33.83)     2:12.04 (34.81)

        2:46.69 (34.65)     3:20.97 (34.28)     3:55.60 (34.63)     4:30.28 (34.68)

        5:04.57 (34.29)     5:39.24 (34.67)     6:13.12 (33.88)     6:47.49 (34.37)

        7:21.90 (34.41)     7:56.05 (34.15)     8:30.55 (34.50)     9:05.15 (34.60)

        9:39.67 (34.52)    10:13.98 (34.31)    10:48.10 (34.12)    11:22.57 (34.47)

       11:55.88 (33.31)    12:29.47 (33.59)    13:03.30 (33.83)    13:37.29 (33.99)

       14:11.27 (33.98)    14:45.33 (34.06)    15:19.71 (34.38)    15:54.19 (34.48)

       16:28.44 (34.25)    17:02.38 (33.94)    17:36.06 (33.68)    18:09.84 (33.78)

       18:42.01 (32.17)

 16 Berg, Adam                17 Hamline                       18:53.61        

                  28.79     1:00.53 (31.74)     1:33.51 (32.98)     2:07.07 (33.56)

        2:40.76 (33.69)     3:14.41 (33.65)     3:48.19 (33.78)     4:22.14 (33.95)

        4:55.87 (33.73)     5:29.84 (33.97)     6:03.93 (34.09)     6:37.84 (33.91)

        7:12.64 (34.80)     7:47.36 (34.72)     8:22.15 (34.79)     8:57.34 (35.19)

        9:32.61 (35.27)    10:08.08 (35.47)    10:43.58 (35.50)    11:19.08 (35.50)

       11:54.42 (35.34)    12:30.50 (36.08)    13:06.10 (35.60)    13:41.43 (35.33)

       14:16.95 (35.52)    14:52.26 (35.31)    15:27.92 (35.66)    16:03.25 (35.33)

       16:38.36 (35.11)    17:13.64 (35.28)    17:48.13 (34.49)    18:21.52 (33.39)

       18:53.61 (32.09)

 17 Thompson, Dominick        19 St. John's                    19:18.15        

                  29.63     1:02.65 (33.02)     1:36.94 (34.29)     2:12.05 (35.11)

        2:46.43 (34.38)     3:21.31 (34.88)     3:56.38 (35.07)     4:31.65 (35.27)

        5:06.86 (35.21)     5:42.07 (35.21)     6:17.58 (35.51)     6:53.23 (35.65)

        7:29.04 (35.81)     8:04.30 (35.26)     8:39.89 (35.59)     9:15.07 (35.18)

        9:50.26 (35.19)    10:25.60 (35.34)    11:01.17 (35.57)    11:36.82 (35.65)

       12:11.84 (35.02)    12:47.28 (35.44)    13:23.12 (35.84)    13:58.71 (35.59)

       14:34.63 (35.92)    15:10.32 (35.69)    15:46.01 (35.69)    16:21.86 (35.85)

       16:57.77 (35.91)    17:33.28 (35.51)    18:08.62 (35.34)    18:44.00 (35.38)

       19:18.15 (34.15)

 18 Kaylor, Robert            21 CARL                          19:39.18        

                  30.64     1:04.18 (33.54)     1:38.45 (34.27)     2:13.05 (34.60)

        2:47.79 (34.74)     3:22.59 (34.80)     3:57.22 (34.63)     4:31.89 (34.67)

        5:07.47 (35.58)     5:42.67 (35.20)     6:17.63 (34.96)     6:53.05 (35.42)

        7:28.46 (35.41)     8:03.50 (35.04)     8:38.89 (35.39)     9:14.21 (35.32)

        9:50.10 (35.89)    10:26.80 (36.70)    11:03.61 (36.81)    11:40.22 (36.61)

       12:16.68 (36.46)    12:54.04 (37.36)    13:30.94 (36.90)    14:07.92 (36.98)

       14:44.43 (36.51)    15:21.19 (36.76)    15:58.44 (37.25)    16:35.84 (37.40)

       17:12.93 (37.09)    17:50.07 (37.14)    18:27.18 (37.11)    19:04.23 (37.05)

       19:39.18 (34.95)

 -- Fernandez, Justin         20 Uw-Stevens Point                    DQ        

                  27.05                               56.94 ( )     1:27.10 (30.16)

                                1:57.34 ( )                             2:27.78 ( )

        2:58.53 (30.75)                             3:29.21 ( )                    

            4:00.01 ( )     4:30.88 (30.87)                             5:01.95 ( )

                                5:32.81 ( )     6:03.76 (30.95)                    

            6:35.45 ( )                             7:06.83 ( )     7:37.89 (31.06)

                                8:09.27 ( )                             8:40.61 ( )

        9:11.32 (30.71)                             9:42.53 ( )          DQ (28.88)

 

Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Buck, Erin                17 Minn                           2:00.07        

                  28.35       58.98 (30.63)     1:29.73 (30.75)     2:00.07 (30.34)

  2 Wetzel, Maria             20 CARL                           2:04.50        

                  29.45     1:01.09 (31.64)     1:33.08 (31.99)     2:04.50 (31.42)

  3 Swanson, Syd              19 UND                            2:06.15        

                  30.28     1:02.15 (31.87)     1:34.25 (32.10)     2:06.15 (31.90)

  4 Goerlinger, Gabby         18 UND                            2:07.91        

                  29.63     1:01.38 (31.75)     1:34.60 (33.22)     2:07.91 (33.31)

  5 Kramer, Jessica           19 Huskies                        2:09.37        

                  30.65     1:03.19 (32.54)     1:36.33 (33.14)     2:09.37 (33.04)

  6 Juffer, Kathleen          20 USD                            2:10.50        

                  30.76     1:03.66 (32.90)     1:37.65 (33.99)     2:10.50 (32.85)

  7 Buelte, Natalie           19 USD                            2:10.93        

                  30.67     1:03.94 (33.27)     1:37.38 (33.44)     2:10.93 (33.55)

  8 Robinson, Sydni           19 UND                            2:11.88        

                  31.04     1:04.09 (33.05)     1:37.51 (33.42)     2:11.88 (34.37)

  9 Fisher, Abby              20 UND                            2:12.14        

                  30.32     1:03.61 (33.29)     1:37.29 (33.68)     2:12.14 (34.85)

 10 Prestigiacomo, Paige      18 UND                            2:12.31        

                  30.90     1:03.95 (33.05)     1:38.27 (34.32)     2:12.31 (34.04)

 11 Ruzicka, Cora             19 USD                            2:14.34        

                  31.67     1:04.80 (33.13)     1:39.62 (34.82)     2:14.34 (34.72)

 12 Drew, Sidney                 CSM                            2:14.78        

                  30.78     1:04.84 (34.06)     1:39.84 (35.00)     2:14.78 (34.94)

 13 Boonstra, Megan           19 Gusties                        2:15.60        

                  32.55     1:07.30 (34.75)     1:41.95 (34.65)     2:15.60 (33.65)

 14 Melody, Erin              18 St. Thomas                     2:16.03        

                  32.22     1:07.21 (34.99)     1:41.99 (34.78)     2:16.03 (34.04)

 15 Hildebrand, Amy           19 Huskies                        2:16.64        

                  31.53     1:05.94 (34.41)     1:40.89 (34.95)     2:16.64 (35.75)

 16 Mullen, Aggie             18 Morningside                    2:17.18        

                  31.94     1:06.79 (34.85)     1:42.56 (35.77)     2:17.18 (34.62)

 17 Price, Lindsey             1 Uw-Stevens Point               2:17.91        

                  32.13     1:07.58 (35.45)     1:43.15 (35.57)     2:17.91 (34.76)

 18 Salazar, Brittany         22 CARL                           2:18.05        

                  33.68     1:08.94 (35.26)     1:44.10 (35.16)     2:18.05 (33.95)

 19 Rizzo, Linnea             19 Gusties                        2:18.06        

                  33.15     1:07.89 (34.74)     1:43.20 (35.31)     2:18.06 (34.86)

 20 Rizzo, Marina             20 Gusties                        2:18.49        

                  33.10     1:08.45 (35.35)     1:43.89 (35.44)     2:18.49 (34.60)

 21 Bergman, Meredith         18 CARL                           2:19.36        

                  32.36     1:08.31 (35.95)     1:44.24 (35.93)     2:19.36 (35.12)

 22 Humbert, Jenna            20 CSB                            2:20.04        

                  33.33     1:09.10 (35.77)     1:45.21 (36.11)     2:20.04 (34.83)

 23 Kinney, Maddie            18 Gusties                        2:20.07        

                  32.65     1:08.81 (36.16)     1:44.68 (35.87)     2:20.07 (35.39)

 24 Martinek, Taylor          18 Hamline                        2:21.08        

                  32.06     1:08.55 (36.49)     1:45.44 (36.89)     2:21.08 (35.64)

 25 Halsmer, Kennedy          18 Uw-Stevens Point               2:22.00        

                  33.25     1:09.60 (36.35)     1:46.36 (36.76)     2:22.00 (35.64)

 26 Hein, Hannah              21 St. Olaf                       2:22.93        

                  32.86     1:09.06 (36.20)     1:46.37 (37.31)     2:22.93 (36.56)

 27 Lindberg, Ella            17 CSB                            2:22.99        

                  33.57     1:10.24 (36.67)     1:47.27 (37.03)     2:22.99 (35.72)

 28 Flesher, Bridget          20 Uw-Stevens Point               2:23.59        

                  34.80     1:10.63 (35.83)     1:47.40 (36.77)     2:23.59 (36.19)

 29 Coats, Cassidy            18 Gusties                        2:23.72        

                  35.09     1:11.58 (36.49)     1:48.22 (36.64)     2:23.72 (35.50)

 30 Toulokhonova, Masha       21 CARL                           2:24.25        

                  34.90     1:11.01 (36.11)     1:47.34 (36.33)     2:24.25 (36.91)

 31 Galewski, Reese           18 SMU                            2:26.34        

                  35.51     1:12.72 (37.21)     1:50.68 (37.96)     2:26.34 (35.66)

 32 McGhee, Perry             19 Gusties                        2:26.58        

                  34.96     1:12.61 (37.65)   2:26.58 (1:13.97)                    

 33 Vanderford, Jodi          21 Uw-Stevens Point               2:26.90        

                  34.48     1:11.59 (37.11)     1:49.39 (37.80)     2:26.90 (37.51)

 34 Rouhandeh, Chloe          21 CARL                           2:27.31        

                  35.32     1:13.13 (37.81)     1:51.78 (38.65)     2:27.31 (35.53)

 35 Arnold, Lauren            19 Cobbers                        2:27.43        

                  34.81     1:12.91 (38.10)     1:51.20 (38.29)     2:27.43 (36.23)

 36 Livermore, Grace          18 CSB                            2:27.76        

                  34.84     1:12.79 (37.95)     1:50.68 (37.89)     2:27.76 (37.08)

 37 Carter, McKayle           19 Cobbers                        2:28.38        

                  35.30     1:12.43 (37.13)     1:50.65 (38.22)     2:28.38 (37.73)

 38 Claessens, Sarah          18 Gusties                        2:29.61        

                  34.84     1:12.62 (37.78)     1:51.86 (39.24)     2:29.61 (37.75)

 39 Smith, Melissa            19 St. Kate's                     2:29.73        

                  35.45     1:12.96 (37.51)     1:51.28 (38.32)     2:29.73 (38.45)

 40 White, Ciara                 Cobbers                        2:30.42        

                  36.58     1:14.60 (38.02)     1:52.99 (38.39)     2:30.42 (37.43)

 41 Jacob, Paige              20 Uw-Stevens Point               2:31.98        

                  36.94     1:15.07 (38.13)     1:54.05 (38.98)     2:31.98 (37.93)

 42 Zugg, Eliza               19 CSB                            2:32.71        

                  35.00     1:13.71 (38.71)     1:53.89 (40.18)     2:32.71 (38.82)

 43 Benson, Abbey             21 Cobbers                        2:34.45        

                  36.25     1:14.60 (38.35)     1:54.35 (39.75)     2:34.45 (40.10)

 44 Menso, Ellie              19 St. Kate's                     2:36.06        

                  37.40     1:16.87 (39.47)     1:56.65 (39.78)     2:36.06 (39.41)

 45 Johnson, Lily             20 Cobbers                        2:37.18        

                  36.71     1:17.05 (40.34)     1:57.56 (40.51)     2:37.18 (39.62)

 46 Gregorio, Elizabeth       18 Hamline                        2:37.84        

                  37.44     1:16.71 (39.27)     1:58.16 (41.45)     2:37.84 (39.68)

 47 Dwyer, Jennie             21 Hamline                        2:38.62        

                  36.57     1:16.54 (39.97)     1:57.92 (41.38)     2:38.62 (40.70)

 48 Russell, Elli                Iowa Central                   2:39.37        

                  37.35     1:19.07 (41.72)     2:00.23 (41.16)     2:39.37 (39.14)

 49 Weldai, Christina         21 SMU                            2:43.65        

                  37.51     1:19.07 (41.56)     2:01.67 (42.60)     2:43.65 (41.98)

 50 Nelson, Sarah             19 Cobbers                        2:51.40        

                  39.59     1:22.20 (42.61)   2:51.40 (1:29.20)                    

 51 Herkenhoff, Annie            Cobbers                        2:54.72        

                  36.19     1:15.55 (39.36)     1:55.62 (40.07)     2:54.72 (59.10)

 52 Mulville, Geraldina       19 SMU                            2:56.91        

                  41.79     1:27.03 (45.24)     2:13.28 (46.25)     2:56.91 (43.63)

 -- Kirchoff, Carli           18 Augs                                NS        

 -- Carlson, Grace            18 Gusties                             NS        

 -- Johnson, Madeline         21 Cobbers                             NS        

 -- Booher, Hayley            20 Gusties                             NS        

 

Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Tribble, Jack             20 Minn                           1:50.72        

                  26.02       54.14 (28.12)     1:22.56 (28.42)     1:50.72 (28.16)

  2 Hunter, Erik              17 Minn                           1:50.82        

                  25.84       53.74 (27.90)     1:22.43 (28.69)     1:50.82 (28.39)

  3 Lefebvre, Peter           18 Minn                           1:52.34        

                  26.45       54.58 (28.13)     1:23.52 (28.94)     1:52.34 (28.82)

  4 Jacobson, Daniel          21 SDSU                           1:52.60        

                  25.76       54.26 (28.50)     1:23.47 (29.21)     1:52.60 (29.13)

  5 Greve, Calvin             17 Minn                           1:54.76        

                  27.82       57.45 (29.63)     1:26.81 (29.36)     1:54.76 (27.95)

  6 Carpenter, Matthew        20 SDSU                           1:56.13        

                  27.02       55.99 (28.97)     1:25.62 (29.63)     1:56.13 (30.51)

  7 Boerema, Alex             19 SDSU                           1:56.67        

                  27.38       56.92 (29.54)     1:27.08 (30.16)     1:56.67 (29.59)

  8 Kearney, Matthew          19 St. Thomas                     1:57.24        

                  27.39       57.51 (30.12)     1:27.53 (30.02)     1:57.24 (29.71)

  9 Bott, Ethan               20 Uw-Stevens Point               1:58.58        

                  28.05       58.20 (30.15)     1:28.88 (30.68)     1:58.58 (29.70)

 10 Wegerson, Sean            22 St. Thomas                     1:58.89        

                  27.64       57.30 (29.66)     1:28.18 (30.88)     1:58.89 (30.71)

 11 Vandevoorde, Michael      20 St. Thomas                     1:58.94        

                  27.35       57.34 (29.99)     1:28.16 (30.82)     1:58.94 (30.78)

 12 McGinnis, Connor          21 SDSU                           1:59.41        

                  27.45       56.79 (29.34)     1:27.35 (30.56)     1:59.41 (32.06)

 13 McNair, Kyle              21 Uw-Stevens Point               1:59.70        

                  28.53       59.56 (31.03)     1:30.50 (30.94)     1:59.70 (29.20)

 14 Galvin, Leo               20 St. Thomas                     1:59.71        

                  27.85       58.76 (30.91)     1:29.90 (31.14)     1:59.71 (29.81)

 15 Gomez, Adam               20 Huskies                        2:00.47        

                  28.05       58.36 (30.31)     1:29.42 (31.06)     2:00.47 (31.05)

 16 Freidheim, John           21 Uw-Stevens Point               2:01.97        

                  27.88       58.56 (30.68)     1:30.08 (31.52)     2:01.97 (31.89)

 17 Brunik, David             19 St. Thomas                     2:02.33        

                  28.50       58.71 (30.21)     1:30.46 (31.75)     2:02.33 (31.87)

 18 Mills, Michael            18 Uw-Stevens Point               2:02.89        

                  29.06       59.74 (30.68)     1:31.39 (31.65)     2:02.89 (31.50)

 19 Torvik, Caleb             18 Gusties                        2:04.30        

                  28.97     1:00.14 (31.17)     1:31.84 (31.70)     2:04.30 (32.46)

 20 Meixner, Caleb            19 Uw-Stevens Point               2:04.92        

                  29.50     1:01.09 (31.59)     1:33.18 (32.09)     2:04.92 (31.74)

 21 Anderson, Devon              Iowa Central                   2:05.04        

                  27.57       58.86 (31.29)     1:31.88 (33.02)     2:05.04 (33.16)

 22 Miller, Caleb             20 Uw-Stevens Point               2:05.31        

                  29.98     1:02.85 (32.87)     1:34.61 (31.76)     2:05.31 (30.70)

 23 Miller, Benjamin          22 Gusties                        2:06.85        

                  28.95     1:00.98 (32.03)     1:34.16 (33.18)     2:06.85 (32.69)

 24 Sparks, Will              22 CARL                           2:06.92        

                  30.64     1:04.13 (33.49)     1:36.65 (32.52)     2:06.92 (30.27)

 25 Persson, Evan             21 Morningside                    2:06.97        

                  29.50     1:01.22 (31.72)     1:33.80 (32.58)     2:06.97 (33.17)

 26 Stinar, Matt              22 St. John's                     2:07.17        

                  29.88     1:01.62 (31.74)     1:35.17 (33.55)     2:07.17 (32.00)

 27 Wilkerson, Nicholas       21 St. Olaf                       2:07.74        

                  29.04     1:01.29 (32.25)     1:34.39 (33.10)     2:07.74 (33.35)

 28 Plumber, Colton           20 Hamline                        2:07.77        

                  29.53     1:02.04 (32.51)     1:36.60 (34.56)     2:07.77 (31.17)

 29 Tonda, Joe                19 SMU                            2:08.37        

                  29.67     1:02.39 (32.72)     1:36.03 (33.64)     2:08.37 (32.34)

 30 Wallock, Anders           19 Gusties                        2:08.46        

                  31.15     1:04.16 (33.01)     1:36.62 (32.46)     2:08.46 (31.84)

 31 Farrington, Lucas         19 Morningside                    2:08.59        

                  28.86     1:01.54 (32.68)     1:35.94 (34.40)     2:08.59 (32.65)

 32 Zobitz, Frankie           19 Gusties                        2:09.44        

                  30.07     1:02.88 (32.81)     1:36.34 (33.46)     2:09.44 (33.10)

 33 Olson, Andrew             21 Gusties                        2:09.50        

                  30.26     1:02.80 (32.54)     1:36.19 (33.39)     2:09.50 (33.31)

 34 Lara, Victor              20 Hamline                        2:09.77        

                  30.46     1:03.52 (33.06)     1:36.86 (33.34)     2:09.77 (32.91)

 35 Taylor, Silas             21 CARL                           2:10.40        

                  28.50     1:00.42 (31.92)     1:36.09 (35.67)     2:10.40 (34.31)

 36 Halligan, Tyler           20 Morningside                    2:10.43        

                  28.69     1:00.56 (31.87)     1:35.55 (34.99)     2:10.43 (34.88)

 37 Maag, James                  Iowa Central                   2:11.77        

                  30.41     1:03.30 (32.89)     1:37.92 (34.62)     2:11.77 (33.85)

 38 Atwood, Andrew            20 St. Olaf                       2:12.02        

                  31.13     1:04.60 (33.47)     1:38.74 (34.14)     2:12.02 (33.28)

 39 Reynolds, Aaron           20 CARL                           2:12.67        

                  31.55     1:05.80 (34.25)     1:39.90 (34.10)     2:12.67 (32.77)

 40 Lange, Isaac              20 Gusties                        2:12.73        

                  31.70     1:05.85 (34.15)     1:40.10 (34.25)     2:12.73 (32.63)

 41 Knutsen, Erik             18 Gusties                        2:13.64        

                  32.09     1:06.92 (34.83)     1:41.02 (34.10)     2:13.64 (32.62)

 42 Keating, Zachary             Iowa Central                   2:14.62        

                  31.13     1:04.35 (33.22)     1:39.29 (34.94)     2:14.62 (35.33)

 43 Schueller, Joe            20 Morningside                    2:15.89        

                  31.11     1:04.82 (33.71)     1:40.14 (35.32)     2:15.89 (35.75)

 44 Isaak, Grant                 Iowa Central                   2:19.98        

                  31.95     1:06.33 (34.38)     1:42.82 (36.49)     2:19.98 (37.16)

 45 Eggersgluss, Andrew       23 SMU                            2:24.96        

                  32.38     1:08.92 (36.54)     1:46.84 (37.92)     2:24.96 (38.12)

 -- Johnson, Parker           20 Hamline                             NS        

 

Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Thompson, Jennifer        18 UND                              52.86        

                  25.03       52.86 (27.83)                                        

  2 Ubel, Meredith            19 UND                              53.04        

                  25.49       53.04 (27.55)                                        

  3 Shallberg, McKenna        21 SDSU                             53.21        

                  25.34       53.21 (27.87)                                        

  4 Lee, Maddie               21 St. Olaf                         53.48        

                  25.71       53.48 (27.77)                                        

  5 Reilly, Kathleen          20 Gusties                          53.67        

                  25.78       53.67 (27.89)                                        

  6 Lekavy, Kellee            19 USD                              53.77        

                  25.71       53.77 (28.06)                                        

  7 Prestigiacomo, Paige      18 UND                              53.90        

                  25.94       53.90 (27.96)                                        

  8 Bierman, Steph            21 CSB                              53.91        

                  25.86       53.91 (28.05)                                        

  9 Mather, Caroline          18 CARL                             53.93        

                  26.08       53.93 (27.85)                                        

 10 Schnaith, Abbey           21 St. Olaf                         54.03        

                  25.67       54.03 (28.36)                                        

 11 Opdahl, Bridget           20 Huskies                          54.08        

                  25.90       54.08 (28.18)                                        

 12 Walters, Claire           20 St. Olaf                         54.16        

                  26.15       54.16 (28.01)                                        

 13 Goosen, Jade              20 SDSU                             54.42        

                  25.80       54.42 (28.62)                                        

 14 Pillsbury, Gemma          21 Uw-Stevens Point                 54.66        

                  26.28       54.66 (28.38)                                        

 15 Lynch, McKenna               Iowa Central                     54.86        

                  26.37       54.86 (28.49)                                        

 16 Kennedy, Carolyn          18 SDSU                             54.90        

                  26.27       54.90 (28.63)                                        

 17 Critchley, Kalen          19 SDSU                             55.00        

                  26.29       55.00 (28.71)                                        

 18 Anderson, Leah            22 Gusties                          55.03        

                  26.22       55.03 (28.81)                                        

 19 Spencer, Emily            19 UND                              55.06        

                  25.86       55.06 (29.20)                                        

 20 Goff, Kaitlin             22 USD                              55.16        

                  26.36       55.16 (28.80)                                        

 21 Cassens, Haley            19 St. Thomas                       55.17        

                  26.29       55.17 (28.88)                                        

 22 Braiedy, Alex             21 CARL                             55.19        

                  26.69       55.19 (28.50)                                        

 23 Anding, Tarin             22 Gusties                          55.34        

                  26.40       55.34 (28.94)                                        

 24 Neinhaus, Emily           21 Uw-Stevens Point                 55.39        

                  27.05       55.39 (28.34)                                        

 25 Lohman, Nicole            21 Gusties                          55.40        

                  26.43       55.40 (28.97)                                        

 26 Statz, Allison            20 Huskies                          55.42        

                  27.02       55.42 (28.40)                                        

 27 Gastecki, Caitlin         20 Huskies                          55.51        

                  26.52       55.51 (28.99)                                        

 28 Tedjasukmana, Patti       21 UND                              55.60        

                  26.30       55.60 (29.30)                                        

 29 Andersen, Megan           20 Huskies                          55.74        

                  27.41       55.74 (28.33)                                        

 30 Thomforde, Marla          21 St. Olaf                         55.75        

                  26.97       55.75 (28.78)                                        

 31 Booher, Hayley            20 Gusties                          55.94        

                  26.86       55.94 (29.08)                                        

 32 Ruzicka, Cora             19 USD                              55.98        

                  26.93       55.98 (29.05)                                        

 33 Rudin, Kristina           18 CSB                              56.08        

                  27.05       56.08 (29.03)                                        

 34 Kleckner-Thiele, Annie    18 St. Thomas                       56.12        

                  27.20       56.12 (28.92)                                        

 35 Webster, Maggie           18 Gusties                          56.14        

                  26.93       56.14 (29.21)                                        

 36 Lester, Anisa             19 CARL                             56.17        

                  27.14       56.17 (29.03)                                        

 37 Hoffman, Anna             19 St. Thomas                       56.70        

                  27.43       56.70 (29.27)                                        

 38 Martinek, Taylor          18 Hamline                          56.71        

                  27.13       56.71 (29.58)                                        

 39 Schneeman, Katrina        18 St. Thomas                       56.87        

                  27.21       56.87 (29.66)                                        

 40 Holwerda, Kennedy         20 Gusties                          56.90        

                  27.21       56.90 (29.69)                                        

 41 Lebsock, Sarah               Iowa Central                     57.01        

                  26.86       57.01 (30.15)                                        

 42 McBride, Madison          22 CARL                             57.02        

                  27.28       57.02 (29.74)                                        

 42 Gaylord, Megan            21 St. Olaf                         57.02        

                  27.12       57.02 (29.90)                                        

 44 Punyko, Kelly             18 St. Olaf                         57.04        

                  27.17       57.04 (29.87)                                        

 45 Thurow, Emily             19 St. Thomas                       57.10        

                  26.76       57.10 (30.34)                                        

 46 Pauley, Hannah            21 CSM                              57.13        

                  27.17       57.13 (29.96)                                        

 47 Heller, Katie             18 CSB                              57.26        

                  27.03       57.26 (30.23)                                        

 48 Pronga, Alexa             21 Uw-Stevens Point                 57.33        

                  27.23       57.33 (30.10)                                        

 49 Benham, Alex              18 CSB                              57.46        

                  26.90       57.46 (30.56)                                        

 50 Gergely, Anna             18 CARL                             57.48        

                  27.77       57.48 (29.71)                                        

 51 Knapek, Hallie            21 Uw-Stevens Point                 57.57        

                  27.37       57.57 (30.20)                                        

 52 Bernal, Colleen           21 CSM                              57.59        

                  27.95       57.59 (29.64)                                        

 53 Winslow, Amanda           22 Gusties                          57.66        

                  27.81       57.66 (29.85)                                        

 53 Aylward, Hannah           20 CARL                             57.66        

                  27.76       57.66 (29.90)                                        

 55 Dowling, Eveline          18 CARL                             57.72        

                  27.58       57.72 (30.14)                                        

 56 Dehnke, Alaina               Cobbers                          57.83        

                  27.94       57.83 (29.89)                                        

 57 Pehrson, Taylor           19 Uw-Stevens Point                 58.03        

                  27.74       58.03 (30.29)                                        

 58 Clark, Allie              20 CARL                             58.08        

                  27.91       58.08 (30.17)                                        

 59 Herkenhoff, Annie            Cobbers                          58.11        

                  27.93       58.11 (30.18)                                        

 60 Edge, Evelyn              20 Morningside                      58.32        

                  27.94       58.32 (30.38)                                        

 61 Harder, Meghan            20 CSB                              58.39        

                  27.83       58.39 (30.56)                                        

 62 French Krahn, Haley       21 St. Kate's                       58.40        

                  27.77       58.40 (30.63)                                        

 63 Noel, Lauren              18 CSB                              58.44        

                  27.94       58.44 (30.50)                                        

 64 Beacham, Ashleigh            Iowa Central                     58.45        

                  27.88       58.45 (30.57)                                        

 65 Sanchez, Camille          21 CARL                             58.46        

                  27.56       58.46 (30.90)                                        

 66 Claessens, Sarah          18 Gusties                          58.51        

                  27.94       58.51 (30.57)                                        

 67 Culver, Emily             19 CARL                             58.64        

                  27.90       58.64 (30.74)                                        

 68 Takkunen, Marissa         21 St. Kate's                       58.70        

                  28.57       58.70 (30.13)                                        

 69 Hagen, Gaby               17 CSB                              58.78        

                  28.05       58.78 (30.73)                                        

 70 Boulanger, Mara           18 Hamline                          58.81        

                  28.13       58.81 (30.68)                                        

 70 Dorheim, Kalyn            21 St. Olaf                         58.81        

                  28.15       58.81 (30.66)                                        

 72 Perkins, Erica            19 Uw-Stevens Point                 58.98        

                  28.16       58.98 (30.82)                                        

 73 Magid, Sarah              21 CARL                             59.02        

                  28.12       59.02 (30.90)                                        

 74 Keckeisen, Hannah         18 Uw-Stevens Point                 59.04        

                  28.56       59.04 (30.48)                                        

 74 Ridgeway, Emma            18 CSB                              59.04        

                  27.99       59.04 (31.05)                                        

 76 Brewers, Ellie            19 CSB                              59.06        

                  28.28       59.06 (30.78)                                        

 77 Boe, Lynnae               18 CSB                              59.07        

                  28.08       59.07 (30.99)                                        

 78 Berger, Andrea            21 Uw-Stevens Point                 59.17        

                  28.30       59.17 (30.87)                                        

 79 Weber, Augusta               Iowa Central                     59.33        

                  28.06       59.33 (31.27)                                        

 80 Spiker, AnnMarie             Iowa Central                     59.39        

                  28.67       59.39 (30.72)                                        

 81 Weaver, Jesse             21 CARL                             59.52        

                  29.08       59.52 (30.44)                                        

 82 Brenk, Stephanie          18 CSB                              59.62        

                  28.83       59.62 (30.79)                                        

 83 Gillard, Christina        20 St. Kate's                       59.78        

                  28.36       59.78 (31.42)                                        

 84 Kokemiller, Kate             Iowa Central                     59.83        

                  27.89       59.83 (31.94)                                        

 85 O'Connell, Ann Marie      20 Cobbers                          59.96        

                  28.73       59.96 (31.23)                                        

 86 Doughty, Robyn            20 St. Olaf                       1:00.00        

                  29.18     1:00.00 (30.82)                                        

 87 Rudberg, Kristen          22 St. Olaf                       1:00.03        

                  28.46     1:00.03 (31.57)                                        

 87 Samqua, Krystal           18 Morningside                    1:00.03        

                  29.07     1:00.03 (30.96)                                        

 89 White, Ciara                 Cobbers                        1:00.16        

                  28.93     1:00.16 (31.23)                                        

 90 Nelson, Paige             19 Uw-Stevens Point               1:00.38        

                  29.41     1:00.38 (30.97)                                        

 90 Hanson, Taylor            17 Hamline                        1:00.38        

                  28.56     1:00.38 (31.82)                                        

 92 Cox, Jess                 18 St. Thomas                     1:00.39        

                  28.34     1:00.39 (32.05)                                        

 93 Laliberte, Nicole         19 Gusties                        1:00.43        

                  28.90     1:00.43 (31.53)                                        

 94 Olson, Kelsie             22 St. Kate's                     1:00.46        

                  29.29     1:00.46 (31.17)                                        

 95 Smith, Samantha           20 Uw-Stevens Point               1:00.63        

                  29.08     1:00.63 (31.55)                                        

 96 Weldai, Christina         21 SMU                            1:00.66        

                  29.24     1:00.66 (31.42)                                        

 97 Hoover, Maggie            19 Uw-Stevens Point               1:00.67        

                  28.01     1:00.67 (32.66)                                        

 98 Elgarten, Taylor          19 Hamline                        1:01.10        

                  29.36     1:01.10 (31.74)                                        

 99 Arnold, Lauren            19 Cobbers                        1:01.15        

                  29.59     1:01.15 (31.56)                                        

100 Rapp, Maya                19 Hamline                        1:01.16        

                  29.28     1:01.16 (31.88)                                        

101 Weber, Chloe              18 St. Thomas                     1:01.39        

                  29.44     1:01.39 (31.95)                                        

102 Frisby, Johannah          17 CSB                            1:01.42        

                  29.68     1:01.42 (31.74)                                        

103 Holmes, Rachel            18 St. Kate's                     1:01.50        

                  29.49     1:01.50 (32.01)                                        

104 Van Beest, Grace          19 SMU                            1:01.61        

                  29.35     1:01.61 (32.26)                                        

105 Weber, Olivia             21 St. Thomas                     1:01.66        

                  29.89     1:01.66 (31.77)                                        

106 Russell, Elli                Iowa Central                   1:01.82        

                  29.35     1:01.82 (32.47)                                        

107 Vang, Tiffany             20 St. Kate's                     1:01.90        

                  29.23     1:01.90 (32.67)                                        

108 Johnson, Lily             20 Cobbers                        1:01.93        

                  29.77     1:01.93 (32.16)                                        

109 Fanning, Sarah            20 SMU                            1:02.08        

                  29.44     1:02.08 (32.64)                                        

110 Pohlman, Annika           19 St. Olaf                       1:02.09        

                  29.56     1:02.09 (32.53)                                        

111 Robertson, Savannah       18 Hamline                        1:02.28        

                  29.70     1:02.28 (32.58)                                        

112 Schwen, Emily             19 CSB                            1:02.55        

                  29.25     1:02.55 (33.30)                                        

113 Nehring, Alyssa           19 Morningside                    1:02.78        

                  29.87     1:02.78 (32.91)                                        

114 Nelson, Sarah             19 Cobbers                        1:02.80        

                  29.56     1:02.80 (33.24)                                        

115 Polusny, Grace            20 St. Olaf                       1:02.85        

                  30.13     1:02.85 (32.72)                                        

116 Stark, Callie             18 CSB                            1:02.92        

                  30.47     1:02.92 (32.45)                                        

117 Hickerson, Ivy            20 Gusties                        1:03.15        

                  30.36     1:03.15 (32.79)                                        

118 Song, Ester               18 St. Olaf                       1:03.25        

                  29.55     1:03.25 (33.70)                                        

119 Fox, Laura                18 St. Kate's                     1:03.79        

                  29.77     1:03.79 (34.02)                                        

120 Olson, Jordyn             21 Cobbers                        1:04.31        

                  30.90     1:04.31 (33.41)                                        

121 Miller, Rebecca           22 Huskies                        1:04.59        

                  29.43     1:04.59 (35.16)                                        

122 Carter, McKayle           19 Cobbers                        1:04.88        

                  31.29     1:04.88 (33.59)                                        

123 McClenahan, Kate          20 Uw-Stevens Point               1:04.98        

                  30.57     1:04.98 (34.41)                                        

124 Yepes, Tati               19 Hamline                        1:05.47        

                  31.41     1:05.47 (34.06)                                        

125 Vanek, Allie              18 Morningside                    1:05.50        

                  31.18     1:05.50 (34.32)                                        

126 Messerly, Kassandra          Iowa Central                   1:05.55        

                  31.51     1:05.55 (34.04)                                        

127 Sienczak, Alexis          18 Gusties                        1:05.72        

                  31.59     1:05.72 (34.13)                                        

128 Haney, Carol              18 St. Kate's                     1:05.98        

                  31.56     1:05.98 (34.42)                                        

129 Emeott, Hannah            19 SMU                            1:07.09        

                  32.76     1:07.09 (34.33)                                        

130 Zobitz, Hannah            19 CSB                            1:07.53        

                  32.37     1:07.53 (35.16)                                        

131 Morrison, Chloe           19 SMU                            1:07.72        

                  32.25     1:07.72 (35.47)                                        

132 Benson, Abbey             21 Cobbers                        1:07.74        

                  32.92     1:07.74 (34.82)                                        

133 Podczerwinski, Courtney   21 Morningside                    1:10.74        

                  31.83     1:10.74 (38.91)                                        

134 Hirschman, Taylor         18 Morningside                    1:10.87        

                  33.21     1:10.87 (37.66)                                        

135 Moeschen, Kathleen        20 CSM                            1:11.42        

                  34.25     1:11.42 (37.17)                                        

136 Templeton, Jordyn            Cobbers                        1:11.48        

137 Larson, Savannah          21 Morningside                    1:12.99        

                  34.92     1:12.99 (38.07)                                        

138 Propsom, Abby             17 SMU                            1:13.43        

                  29.35     1:13.43 (44.08)                                        

139 Mulville, Geraldina       19 SMU                            1:14.14        

                  35.26     1:14.14 (38.88)                                        

140 Rundgren, Amanda          20 CSM                            1:15.74        

                  35.41     1:15.74 (40.33)                                        

141 Steig, Rebecca               Iowa Central                   1:17.34        

                  36.46     1:17.34 (40.88)                                        

142 Tandberg, Shea               SMU                            1:18.32        

                  36.24     1:18.32 (42.08)                                        

143 Avila, Paula                 SMU                            1:19.13        

                  37.03     1:19.13 (42.10)                                        

144 Leif, EJ                  19 SMU                            1:21.86        

                  37.86     1:21.86 (44.00)                                        

145 Holey, Anessa             19 SMU                            1:24.40        

 -- Loven, Kelsey             18 St. Thomas                          NS        

 -- Kirchoff, Carli           18 Augs                                NS        

 -- Robarge, Jordyn           18 Augs                                NS        

 -- Johnson, Madeline         21 Cobbers                             NS        

 -- Youngstrand, Emily        21 Augs                                NS        

 -- Carwin, Jessica           24 Augs                                NS        

 -- Knollmueller, Kelsey      22 Augs                                NS        

 -- McLarnan, Nina            19 St. Olaf                            NS        

 -- Stewart, Marissa          19 Augs                                NS        

 -- Meyer, Lindsey            19 USD                                 NS        

 -- Pedersen, Chelsea         23 Augs                                NS        

 

Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Tidd, James               18 Minn                             44.82        

                  21.20       44.82 (23.62)                                        

  2 Bublitz, Chase            19 Minn                             45.30        

                  21.44       45.30 (23.86)                                        

  3 Bolinske, Ben             22 SDSU                             46.41        

                  22.14       46.41 (24.27)                                        

  4 Boston, Bryce             19 Minn                             46.69        

                  22.52       46.69 (24.17)                                        

  5 Hynes, Charles            19 St. Thomas                       47.22        

                  22.62       47.22 (24.60)                                        

  5 Cox, Nick                 20 St. Thomas                       47.22        

                  22.51       47.22 (24.71)                                        

  7 Wittmann, Lucas              Iowa Central                     47.30        

                  22.52       47.30 (24.78)                                        

  8 Richetto, Garrett         20 Uw-Stevens Point                 47.42        

                  22.99       47.42 (24.43)                                        

  9 Grinich, Stephen          21 CARL                             47.50        

                  22.63       47.50 (24.87)                                        

 10 McAneny, George           21 CARL                             47.51        

                  22.51       47.51 (25.00)                                        

 11 Oja, Pierce               19 SDSU                             47.70        

                  22.94       47.70 (24.76)                                        

 12 Schwarzkopf, Karl         18 CARL                             48.04        

                  22.95       48.04 (25.09)                                        

 13 Mikrut, Tony              20 SDSU                             48.07        

                  22.95       48.07 (25.12)                                        

 14 Wadsworth, Garth          22 SDSU                             48.11        

                  23.25       48.11 (24.86)                                        

 15 Rumrill, Chris            20 SDSU                             48.15        

                  23.11       48.15 (25.04)                                        

 16 Englehardt, Jack          21 Uw-Stevens Point                 48.19        

                  22.57       48.19 (25.62)                                        

 17 Johnson, Nicholas         19 St. Thomas                       48.20        

                  23.53       48.20 (24.67)                                        

 18 Johnson, Ben              19 SDSU                             48.30        

                  23.15       48.30 (25.15)                                        

 19 Sieve, Ben                19 SDSU                             48.35        

                  23.09       48.35 (25.26)                                        

 20 King, Andrew              20 Uw-Stevens Point                 48.36        

                  23.05       48.36 (25.31)                                        

 21 Nelson, Josh              20 St. Thomas                       48.58        

                  23.34       48.58 (25.24)                                        

 22 Rear, Jacob               19 St. Thomas                       48.65        

                  22.99       48.65 (25.66)                                        

 23 Benassila, Badr              Iowa Central                     48.69        

                  23.59       48.69 (25.10)                                        

 24 Wiesen, Zach              19 St. Thomas                       48.79        

                  23.32       48.79 (25.47)                                        

 25 Ruzicka, Matt             19 St. Thomas                       48.89        

                  23.69       48.89 (25.20)                                        

 26 Immerfall, Ben            20 Uw-Stevens Point                 48.94        

                  23.28       48.94 (25.66)                                        

 27 Moser, Grant              19 Uw-Stevens Point                 49.07        

                  23.39       49.07 (25.68)                                        

 28 Nelson, Jeffrey           22 Gusties                          49.13        

                  23.67       49.13 (25.46)                                        

 29 Kappe, Thomas                Iowa Central                     49.14        

                  23.20       49.14 (25.94)                                        

 30 Allen, Spencer            19 St. Thomas                       49.16        

                  23.42       49.16 (25.74)                                        

 31 Lee, Alex                 19 Huskies                          49.18        

                  23.59       49.18 (25.59)                                        

 32 Larocca, Tom              21 St. Thomas                       49.33        

                  23.44       49.33 (25.89)                                        

 33 Erickson, Zeke            21 Huskies                          49.42        

                  23.77       49.42 (25.65)                                        

 34 Brunik, David             19 St. Thomas                       49.44        

                  23.83       49.44 (25.61)                                        

 35 Brodie, Jonathan          21 CARL                             49.59        

                  23.95       49.59 (25.64)                                        

 36 Rorem, Ben                19 Gusties                          49.60        

                  23.86       49.60 (25.74)                                        

 37 Townsend, Miles           19 Uw-Stevens Point                 49.65        

                  23.56       49.65 (26.09)                                        

 38 Schultze, Bobby           21 St. Olaf                         49.69        

                  23.73       49.69 (25.96)                                        

 39 Richardson, Brandon       21 Uw-Stevens Point                 49.72        

                  23.76       49.72 (25.96)                                        

 40 France, Nathaniel         22 St. Olaf                         49.81        

                  23.87       49.81 (25.94)                                        

 41 Lau, Colin                19 CARL                             49.88        

                  23.88       49.88 (26.00)                                        

 42 Kalb, Evan                19 St. Thomas                       49.90        

                  23.82       49.90 (26.08)                                        

 43 Gorman, Hodd              18 Hamline                          49.99        

                  23.81       49.99 (26.18)                                        

 44 Stark, Michael            21 St. Thomas                       50.01        

                  23.71       50.01 (26.30)                                        

 45 Pankratz, Riley           19 Uw-Stevens Point                 50.03        

                  23.65       50.03 (26.38)                                        

 46 Berry, Seth               20 Gusties                          50.08        

                  23.93       50.08 (26.15)                                        

 47 Dieter, John              21 Morningside                      50.12        

                  23.60       50.12 (26.52)                                        

 48 Davey, Thomas             18 SDSU                             50.17        

                  23.99       50.17 (26.18)                                        

 49 Anderson, Timothy         21 Gusties                          50.20        

                  24.05       50.20 (26.15)                                        

 50 Culloton, Aidan           19 St. John's                       50.21        

                  24.09       50.21 (26.12)                                        

 51 Cohoon, Tim               20 Morningside                      50.25        

                  24.27       50.25 (25.98)                                        

 52 Smith, Bryce              19 Huskies                          50.28        

                  24.43       50.28 (25.85)                                        

 53 Erickson, Logan           17 Hamline                          50.40        

                  24.38       50.40 (26.02)                                        

 54 Radke, Jake               18 St. Thomas                       50.42        

                  23.94       50.42 (26.48)                                        

 55 Moren, Thomas             19 Gusties                          50.52        

                  24.05       50.52 (26.47)                                        

 56 Jones, Derek              21 Hamline                          50.70        

                  24.09       50.70 (26.61)                                        

 56 Hangsleben, Connor        19 Uw-Stevens Point                 50.70        

                  24.31       50.70 (26.39)                                        

 58 Brunelli, Nicholas           Iowa Central                     50.73        

                  24.08       50.73 (26.65)                                        

 59 Welsh, Jack               18 St. Olaf                         50.75        

                  24.23       50.75 (26.52)                                        

 60 Peters, Adam              21 Gusties                          50.78        

                  24.57       50.78 (26.21)                                        

 61 Brackenbury, Noah         19 CARL                             50.82        

                  23.74       50.82 (27.08)                                        

 62 Eyman Casey, Abe          18 St. Olaf                         50.95        

                  24.37       50.95 (26.58)                                        

 63 Bragg, Will               19 Gusties                          50.99        

                  24.75       50.99 (26.24)                                        

 64 Olson, Aaron              19 CARL                             51.03        

                  23.98       51.03 (27.05)                                        

 65 Peters, Andrew            19 Gusties                          51.04        

                  24.14       51.04 (26.90)                                        

 66 Schuetz, Andy             18 Uw-Stevens Point                 51.06        

                  24.30       51.06 (26.76)                                        

 67 Petersen, Chase           18 SDSU                             51.21        

                  24.54       51.21 (26.67)                                        

 68 Reynolds, Michael         19 Uw-Stevens Point                 51.54        

                  24.67       51.54 (26.87)                                        

 69 Sauer, Isaac                 Iowa Central                     51.56        

                  24.18       51.56 (27.38)                                        

 70 Clay, Cody                18 Hamline                          51.73        

                  24.64       51.73 (27.09)                                        

 71 Salazar, Connor              Iowa Central                     51.78        

                  24.75       51.78 (27.03)                                        

 72 DeFoe, Nathan             20 Gusties                          51.93        

                  24.49       51.93 (27.44)                                        

 73 Hazoury, Eric             22 CARL                             52.10        

                  25.37       52.10 (26.73)                                        

 74 Terrien, Grant            20 CARL                             52.13        

                  24.99       52.13 (27.14)                                        

 75 Krossa, Robert            21 CARL                             52.14        

                  25.21       52.14 (26.93)                                        

 76 Maag, James                  Iowa Central                     52.32        

                  25.12       52.32 (27.20)                                        

 77 Ross, Ethan               19 Hamline                          52.43        

                  24.94       52.43 (27.49)                                        

 78 Tong, DQ                  19 St. Olaf                         52.44        

                  25.03       52.44 (27.41)                                        

 79 Campbell, Joe             18 Hamline                          52.47        

                  25.76       52.47 (26.71)                                        

 80 Pitkofsky, Josh           20 CARL                             52.55        

                  25.20       52.55 (27.35)                                        

 81 Sgarbossa, Brandon        18 Uw-Stevens Point                 52.64        

                  24.71       52.64 (27.93)                                        

 82 Lee, Joshua                  Iowa Central                     52.70        

                  24.90       52.70 (27.80)                                        

 83 Mickelson, Clayton        21 Gusties                          52.81        

                  25.52       52.81 (27.29)                                        

 84 Lange, Isaac              20 Gusties                          52.87        

                  25.75       52.87 (27.12)                                        

 85 Menendez, Tyler           20 Gusties                          53.00        

                  25.34       53.00 (27.66)                                        

 86 Greenvall, Ben            18 CARL                             53.11        

                  25.95       53.11 (27.16)                                        

 87 Gerads, Lucas             18 SMU                              53.28        

                  25.00       53.28 (28.28)                                        

 88 Smith, Jonah              18 St. Thomas                       53.30        

                  25.29       53.30 (28.01)                                        

 88 Plumber, Colton           20 Hamline                          53.30        

                  25.65       53.30 (27.65)                                        

 90 Claman, Alex              21 CARL                             53.47        

                  25.55       53.47 (27.92)                                        

 91 Echelard, Hudson          20 St. John's                       53.55        

                  25.20       53.55 (28.35)                                        

 92 Keating, Zachary             Iowa Central                     53.77        

                  25.81       53.77 (27.96)                                        

 93 Girod, Grant              19 St. John's                       53.80        

                  25.03       53.80 (28.77)                                        

 94 Schendel, Zach            22 Gusties                          53.84        

                  25.47       53.84 (28.37)                                        

 95 Ray, Chad                 21 St. Olaf                         53.93        

                  25.61       53.93 (28.32)                                        

 96 Diorio, Michael              Iowa Central                     54.28        

                  26.33       54.28 (27.95)                                        

 97 Dizon, Jlor               21 CARL                             54.35        

                  25.49       54.35 (28.86)                                        

 98 Nimke, Scott              19 Gusties                          54.47        

                  25.47       54.47 (29.00)                                        

 99 Streed, David             21 St. Olaf                         54.86        

                  27.42       54.86 (27.44)                                        

100 Heller, PJ                20 SMU                              54.96        

                  25.54       54.96 (29.42)                                        

101 Woolever, Kadin           20 CARL                             55.10        

                  25.84       55.10 (29.26)                                        

102 Kuehl, Erik               20 St. Olaf                         55.30        

                  25.34       55.30 (29.96)                                        

103 Fernandez, Andrew            Uw-Stevens Point                 55.31        

                  26.35       55.31 (28.96)                                        

104 Bloom, Zach               18 Hamline                          55.54        

                  26.60       55.54 (28.94)                                        

105 Stoltz, Jack              20 Hamline                          55.92        

                  26.64       55.92 (29.28)                                        

106 Papenhagen, Joshua           Iowa Central                     56.01        

                  26.07       56.01 (29.94)                                        

107 Hiniker, James            21 St. Thomas                       56.17        

                  26.07       56.17 (30.10)                                        

108 Thompson, Dominick        19 St. John's                       56.20        

                  27.01       56.20 (29.19)                                        

109 Wenz, Gunnar                 Uw-Stevens Point                 56.80        

                  26.98       56.80 (29.82)                                        

110 Ross, Sean                   SMU                              57.03        

                  26.94       57.03 (30.09)                                        

111 Sawchuk, Nick             17 SMU                              57.07        

                  28.06       57.07 (29.01)                                        

112 Eggersgluss, Andrew       23 SMU                              57.29        

                  27.32       57.29 (29.97)                                        

113 Hatting, Ashton              Iowa Central                     58.20        

                  27.45       58.20 (30.75)                                        

114 Brazel, Nick              18 Gusties                        1:00.53        

                  28.65     1:00.53 (31.88)                                        

115 Lebsack, Alden            20 Hamline                        1:01.13        

116 Kitts, Jayson                Iowa Central                   1:01.35        

                  28.64     1:01.35 (32.71)                                        

117 Yokoyama, Katsu           22 Morningside                    1:03.38        

                  29.86     1:03.38 (33.52)                                        

 -- Nguyen, William           18 Huskies                             NS        

 -- Johnson, Parker           20 Hamline                             NS        

 -- Foster-Smith, Tiernan     18 CARL                                NS        

 

Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Ortner, Emily             18 UND                            2:25.42        

                  33.70     1:10.38 (36.68)     1:47.80 (37.42)     2:25.42 (37.62)

  2 Burgstahler, Elisa        18 Minn                           2:26.61        

                  31.97     1:09.23 (37.26)     1:48.03 (38.80)     2:26.61 (38.58)

  3 Bushman, Theresa          18 Minn                           2:27.00        

                  32.91     1:09.95 (37.04)     1:47.95 (38.00)     2:27.00 (39.05)

  4 Ellingson, Alissa         19 St. Kate's                     2:29.14        

                  33.22     1:11.13 (37.91)     1:49.55 (38.42)     2:29.14 (39.59)

  5 Rose, Aislin              18 Minn                           2:30.67        

                  33.21     1:11.34 (38.13)     1:50.78 (39.44)     2:30.67 (39.89)

  6 Field, Morgan             21 Gusties                        2:31.43        

                  33.47     1:12.02 (38.55)     1:51.71 (39.69)     2:31.43 (39.72)

  7 Homeyer, Katelyn          20 Uw-Stevens Point               2:32.88        

                  34.32     1:13.11 (38.79)     1:52.07 (38.96)     2:32.88 (40.81)

  8 Hannah, Haley             19 USD                            2:33.15        

                  34.31     1:12.56 (38.25)     1:52.57 (40.01)     2:33.15 (40.58)

  9 Kramer, Julia             21 Gusties                        2:33.36        

                  34.77     1:13.52 (38.75)     1:52.78 (39.26)     2:33.36 (40.58)

 10 O'Brien, Sara             20 St. Thomas                     2:33.45        

                  34.31     1:12.14 (37.83)     1:52.08 (39.94)     2:33.45 (41.37)

 11 Baumann, Erin             20 Gusties                        2:33.67        

                  34.16     1:13.53 (39.37)     1:53.61 (40.08)     2:33.67 (40.06)

 12 Parent, Bree              21 Uw-Stevens Point               2:33.74        

                  34.76     1:13.88 (39.12)     1:53.56 (39.68)     2:33.74 (40.18)

 13 Jameson, Erin             20 Uw-Stevens Point               2:33.83        

                  34.22     1:12.54 (38.32)     1:52.81 (40.27)     2:33.83 (41.02)

 14 Groebner, Ashley          17 CSB                            2:34.62        

                  33.89     1:13.36 (39.47)     1:53.83 (40.47)     2:34.62 (40.79)

 15 Pesik, Haley              18 Gusties                        2:34.90        

                  34.65     1:14.46 (39.81)     1:54.73 (40.27)     2:34.90 (40.17)

 16 Rehnblom, Erica           19 Huskies                        2:35.62        

                  33.93     1:12.79 (38.86)     1:53.86 (41.07)     2:35.62 (41.76)

 17 DiCristina, Addy          21 Huskies                        2:36.62        

                  34.79     1:14.75 (39.96)     1:55.68 (40.93)     2:36.62 (40.94)

 18 Spiker, AnnMarie             Iowa Central                   2:36.83        

                  33.81     1:13.14 (39.33)     1:54.50 (41.36)     2:36.83 (42.33)

 19 Voss, Mary Jane           19 St. Kate's                     2:37.11        

                  35.89     1:16.16 (40.27)     1:56.39 (40.23)     2:37.11 (40.72)

 20 Van Beest, Grace          19 SMU                            2:38.82        

                  34.78     1:15.75 (40.97)     1:57.69 (41.94)     2:38.82 (41.13)

 21 Gilliland, Caitlin        22 St. Olaf                       2:39.67        

                  35.98     1:16.59 (40.61)     1:57.30 (40.71)     2:39.67 (42.37)

 22 Kokemiller, Kate             Iowa Central                   2:39.86        

                  34.70     1:15.36 (40.66)     1:57.69 (42.33)     2:39.86 (42.17)

 23 Hanus, Carolyn            20 CSM                            2:40.79        

                  35.90     1:16.15 (40.25)     1:57.79 (41.64)     2:40.79 (43.00)

 24 Wahlquist, Annika         20 St. Thomas                     2:41.09        

                  35.41     1:16.25 (40.84)     1:58.50 (42.25)     2:41.09 (42.59)

 25 Johnson, Leah             20 Gusties                        2:41.60        

                  35.38     1:17.48 (42.10)   2:41.60 (1:24.12)                    

 26 Ericson, Maggie           18 St. Thomas                     2:42.55        

                  35.92     1:16.89 (40.97)     1:59.58 (42.69)     2:42.55 (42.97)

 27 Muntifering, Jenna        21 Gusties                        2:42.62        

                  36.80     1:17.77 (40.97)     1:59.96 (42.19)     2:42.62 (42.66)

 28 Hesse, Grace              19 CSB                            2:44.82        

                  33.83     1:14.76 (40.93)     1:59.35 (44.59)     2:44.82 (45.47)

 29 LeMense, Regina              CSM                            2:45.45        

                  36.26     1:17.97 (41.71)     2:01.42 (43.45)     2:45.45 (44.03)

 30 Heldt, Meghan             22 Gusties                        2:47.32        

                  36.97     1:19.35 (42.38)     2:03.99 (44.64)     2:47.32 (43.33)

 30 Heimkes, Ashley           19 Uw-Stevens Point               2:47.32        

                  37.01     1:19.38 (42.37)     2:03.28 (43.90)     2:47.32 (44.04)

 32 Erson, Jade               19 Gusties                        2:48.00        

                  37.30     1:19.40 (42.10)     2:03.39 (43.99)     2:48.00 (44.61)

 33 Marks, Emily              19 CARL                           2:49.61        

                  37.65     1:22.95 (45.30)     2:07.93 (44.98)     2:49.61 (41.68)

 34 Underwood, Lauren            Iowa Central                   2:49.92        

                  37.71     1:21.46 (43.75)     2:06.70 (45.24)     2:49.92 (43.22)

 35 Goldman, Micah            18 St. Kate's                     2:50.08        

                  39.13     1:21.30 (42.17)     2:05.37 (44.07)     2:50.08 (44.71)

 36 O'Connell, Ann Marie      20 Cobbers                        2:51.12        

                  38.70     1:23.08 (44.38)     2:07.68 (44.60)     2:51.12 (43.44)

 37 Matlack, Emily            19 St. Kate's                     2:51.25        

                  37.86     1:20.39 (42.53)     2:04.81 (44.42)     2:51.25 (46.44)

 38 Beck, Elika               22 CARL                           2:53.64        

                  39.79     1:24.13 (44.34)     2:09.17 (45.04)     2:53.64 (44.47)

 39 Wilbershide, Becca        20 Uw-Stevens Point               2:53.71        

                  39.36     1:23.44 (44.08)     2:08.70 (45.26)     2:53.71 (45.01)

 40 Reynolds, Madi            20 Morningside                    2:55.62        

                  40.07     1:24.75 (44.68)     2:10.46 (45.71)     2:55.62 (45.16)

 41 Olson, Jordyn             21 Cobbers                        2:55.64        

                  40.15     1:25.11 (44.96)     2:10.78 (45.67)     2:55.64 (44.86)

 42 Rising, Katie             19 St. Kate's                     2:56.29        

                  39.77     1:25.13 (45.36)     2:10.60 (45.47)     2:56.29 (45.69)

 43 Goblirsch, Claire         21 Gusties                        2:58.39        

                  40.83     1:26.12 (45.29)     2:12.52 (46.40)     2:58.39 (45.87)

 44 Dehnke, Alaina               Cobbers                        2:58.75        

                  40.06     1:25.46 (45.40)     2:12.08 (46.62)     2:58.75 (46.67)

 45 Templeton, Jordyn            Cobbers                        3:00.51        

                  40.14     1:25.84 (45.70)     2:13.63 (47.79)     3:00.51 (46.88)

 46 Hoffman, Caroline         18 SMU                            3:03.10        

                  41.04     1:28.77 (47.73)     2:16.36 (47.59)     3:03.10 (46.74)

 47 Gregorio, Elizabeth       18 Hamline                        3:06.37        

                  40.35     1:27.70 (47.35)     2:16.97 (49.27)     3:06.37 (49.40)

 48 Ealy, Sam                 17 Hamline                        3:06.98        

                  40.13     1:27.66 (47.53)     2:17.34 (49.68)     3:06.98 (49.64)

 -- Gorham, Julia             19 USD                                 NS        

 -- Knollmueller, Kelsey      22 Augs                                NS        

 

Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Hohenstein, Brenner       17 Minn                           2:00.70        

                  27.18       57.81 (30.63)     1:29.10 (31.29)     2:00.70 (31.60)

  2 Rumrill, Wyatt            18 SDSU                           2:07.16        

                  29.04     1:01.56 (32.52)     1:34.86 (33.30)     2:07.16 (32.30)

  3 Robb, Alexander           20 St. Thomas                     2:10.35        

                  28.25     1:01.32 (33.07)     1:35.45 (34.13)     2:10.35 (34.90)

  4 Schilz, Ben               19 Uw-Stevens Point               2:10.66        

                  28.97     1:01.64 (32.67)     1:35.95 (34.31)     2:10.66 (34.71)

  5 Mathson, Alex             21 CARL                           2:11.32        

                  29.24     1:01.80 (32.56)     1:36.38 (34.58)     2:11.32 (34.94)

  6 Sonnek, Tanner            19 Gusties                        2:11.40        

                  28.83     1:01.63 (32.80)     1:36.58 (34.95)     2:11.40 (34.82)

  7 Jacobson, Elliot          20 St. Thomas                     2:11.62        

                  29.25     1:03.46 (34.21)     1:38.23 (34.77)     2:11.62 (33.39)

  8 Fernandez, Justin         20 Uw-Stevens Point               2:12.21        

                  28.95     1:02.44 (33.49)     1:36.83 (34.39)     2:12.21 (35.38)

  9 DeDina, Josh              21 SDSU                           2:13.28        

                  30.31     1:03.46 (33.15)     1:37.56 (34.10)     2:13.28 (35.72)

 10 Spitzig, Jameson          19 Huskies                        2:13.49        

                  29.25     1:03.53 (34.28)     1:38.86 (35.33)     2:13.49 (34.63)

 11 Carlson, Michael          19 SDSU                           2:13.70        

                  30.05     1:03.72 (33.67)     1:38.52 (34.80)     2:13.70 (35.18)

 12 Aton, Jackson             18 Uw-Stevens Point               2:15.22        

                  29.33     1:04.00 (34.67)     1:39.95 (35.95)     2:15.22 (35.27)

 13 Harris, Joel              21 Uw-Stevens Point               2:15.31        

                  29.46     1:03.78 (34.32)     1:39.53 (35.75)     2:15.31 (35.78)

 14 Deitrich, Connor          18 Huskies                        2:15.39        

                  29.60     1:03.36 (33.76)     1:39.22 (35.86)     2:15.39 (36.17)

 15 Grass, Josh               21 St. Thomas                     2:15.84        

                  30.40     1:04.63 (34.23)     1:39.42 (34.79)     2:15.84 (36.42)

 16 Hollman, Joe              21 Uw-Stevens Point               2:17.58        

                  30.58     1:05.86 (35.28)     1:41.36 (35.50)     2:17.58 (36.22)

 17 Longhurst, Geoffrey       21 SDSU                           2:18.08        

                  30.84     1:05.98 (35.14)     1:42.67 (36.69)     2:18.08 (35.41)

 18 Stern, Jacob              22 Gusties                        2:18.14        

                  29.57     1:04.17 (34.60)     1:40.51 (36.34)     2:18.14 (37.63)

 19 Donnellan, Reilly         18 Uw-Stevens Point               2:18.41        

                  30.51     1:06.19 (35.68)     1:42.31 (36.12)     2:18.41 (36.10)

 20 Benson, Connor            21 Hamline                        2:22.02        

                  32.18     1:08.71 (36.53)     1:45.75 (37.04)     2:22.02 (36.27)

 21 Anderson, Timothy         21 Gusties                        2:22.22        

                  30.49     1:07.32 (36.83)     1:44.86 (37.54)     2:22.22 (37.36)

 22 Tonda, Joe                19 SMU                            2:22.27        

                  31.70     1:08.85 (37.15)     1:45.82 (36.97)     2:22.27 (36.45)

 23 Fairbanks, Riley          18 Gusties                        2:23.27        

                  31.90     1:08.59 (36.69)     1:45.94 (37.35)     2:23.27 (37.33)

 24 Olson, Zach               20 Gusties                        2:23.98        

                  32.90     1:10.16 (37.26)     1:47.13 (36.97)     2:23.98 (36.85)

 25 Cesarz, Clayton           19 Uw-Stevens Point               2:24.18        

                  31.79     1:07.81 (36.02)     1:45.90 (38.09)     2:24.18 (38.28)

 26 Krien, Austin             19 Uw-Stevens Point               2:24.60        

                  32.74     1:10.65 (37.91)     1:48.70 (38.05)     2:24.60 (35.90)

 27 Lahmers, Jake             21 Uw-Stevens Point               2:25.20        

                  32.43     1:09.25 (36.82)     1:47.63 (38.38)     2:25.20 (37.57)

 28 Anderson, Devon              Iowa Central                   2:25.62        

                  31.49     1:08.50 (37.01)     1:47.67 (39.17)     2:25.62 (37.95)

 29 Kappe, Thomas                Iowa Central                   2:25.74        

                  32.17     1:09.20 (37.03)     1:47.67 (38.47)     2:25.74 (38.07)

 30 Isom, Christopher         21 St. Olaf                       2:26.44        

                  32.09     1:08.34 (36.25)     1:46.82 (38.48)     2:26.44 (39.62)

 31 Andrlik, Michael          22 Morningside                    2:27.64        

                  32.39     1:09.81 (37.42)     1:48.16 (38.35)     2:27.64 (39.48)

 32 Weiss, Jack               18 Morningside                    2:28.02        

                  33.27     1:10.98 (37.71)     1:50.19 (39.21)     2:28.02 (37.83)

 33 Stoltz, Jack              20 Hamline                        2:28.98        

                  33.43     1:10.88 (37.45)     1:50.11 (39.23)     2:28.98 (38.87)

 34 Lee, Josh                 18 St. Olaf                       2:30.09        

                  32.56     1:10.44 (37.88)     1:49.60 (39.16)     2:30.09 (40.49)

 35 Schumann, Thomas          18 Gusties                        2:31.98        

                  32.90     1:11.91 (39.01)     1:51.62 (39.71)     2:31.98 (40.36)

 36 Allen, Jackson            18 Morningside                    2:41.59        

                  35.66     1:16.15 (40.49)     1:58.52 (42.37)     2:41.59 (43.07)

 37 Hamilton, Joseph          20 St. John's                     2:42.31        

                  36.95     1:19.75 (42.80)     2:01.98 (42.23)     2:42.31 (40.33)

 38 Heller, PJ                20 SMU                            2:42.33        

                  35.50     1:17.11 (41.61)     2:00.23 (43.12)     2:42.33 (42.10)

 -- Sauer, Isaac                 Iowa Central                        NS        

 -- Downing, Graham           20 St. Olaf                            NS        

 -- Lee, Joshua                  Iowa Central                        NS        

 -- Mutlu, Salih              21 St. Olaf                            NS        

 -- Christensen, Weston       21 SDSU                                NS        

 

Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Gorham, Julia             19 USD                            2:10.16        

                  28.06     1:00.47 (32.41)     1:34.71 (34.24)     2:10.16 (35.45)

  2 Strong, Maddy             18 Huskies                        2:11.85        

                  29.93     1:03.59 (33.66)     1:37.90 (34.31)     2:11.85 (33.95)

  3 Erickson, Tia             19 Huskies                        2:12.78        

                  29.53     1:03.24 (33.71)     1:38.01 (34.77)     2:12.78 (34.77)

  4 Langanki, Halie           22 CARL                           2:15.81        

                  30.47     1:05.13 (34.66)     1:40.44 (35.31)     2:15.81 (35.37)

  5 Hebzynski, Molly          19 Huskies                        2:15.94        

                  30.29     1:04.62 (34.33)     1:39.90 (35.28)     2:15.94 (36.04)

  6 Lynch, McKenna               Iowa Central                   2:19.60        

                  31.42     1:07.46 (36.04)     1:43.36 (35.90)     2:19.60 (36.24)

  7 Simms, Michelle           19 Gusties                        2:20.19        

                  30.29     1:06.64 (36.35)     1:43.00 (36.36)     2:20.19 (37.19)

  8 Rutschke, Kristen         18 St. Thomas                     2:20.76        

                  30.19     1:05.90 (35.71)     1:42.35 (36.45)     2:20.76 (38.41)

  9 Hallmark, Sydney          19 Gusties                        2:22.84        

                  30.73     1:06.66 (35.93)     1:44.53 (37.87)     2:22.84 (38.31)

 10 Thurin, Jessica           20 CSB                            2:24.23        

                  31.32     1:07.98 (36.66)     1:45.75 (37.77)     2:24.23 (38.48)

 11 Martin, Erin              18 St. Olaf                       2:25.03        

                  31.45     1:08.69 (37.24)     1:47.31 (38.62)     2:25.03 (37.72)

 12 Fittipaldi, Carolyn       22 Gusties                        2:25.45        

                  31.44     1:08.21 (36.77)     1:46.91 (38.70)     2:25.45 (38.54)

 13 Rizzo, Marina             20 Gusties                        2:26.39        

                  32.32     1:09.97 (37.65)     1:48.99 (39.02)     2:26.39 (37.40)

 14 Beacham, Ashleigh            Iowa Central                   2:26.59        

                  31.31     1:08.48 (37.17)     1:47.24 (38.76)     2:26.59 (39.35)

 15 Galewski, Reese           18 SMU                            2:31.53        

                  34.20     1:12.23 (38.03)     1:51.68 (39.45)     2:31.53 (39.85)

 16 Schmitt, Natalie          21 Uw-Stevens Point               2:32.05        

                  34.07     1:13.16 (39.09)     1:53.12 (39.96)     2:32.05 (38.93)

 17 Johnson, Carly            18 Morningside                    2:34.87        

                  32.93     1:10.91 (37.98)     1:51.73 (40.82)     2:34.87 (43.14)

 18 Chatelaine, Haley         21 CSB                            2:36.13        

                  32.71     1:12.00 (39.29)     1:52.47 (40.47)     2:36.13 (43.66)

 19 Goldman, Micah            18 St. Kate's                     2:40.14        

                  33.94     1:14.77 (40.83)     1:57.82 (43.05)     2:40.14 (42.32)

 20 Koniar, Kristin           19 St. Kate's                     2:45.04        

                  34.96     1:17.20 (42.24)     2:00.62 (43.42)     2:45.04 (44.42)

 21 Menso, Ellie              19 St. Kate's                     2:45.16        

                  36.29     1:19.51 (43.22)     2:03.58 (44.07)     2:45.16 (41.58)

 -- Pedersen, Chelsea         23 Augs                                NS        

 -- Kunavich, Hailey          20 Uw-Stevens Point                    NS        

 

Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Taylor, Donovan           21 SDSU                           1:54.77        

                  25.21       54.48 (29.27)     1:24.56 (30.08)     1:54.77 (30.21)

  2 Josephson, Wilson         21 CARL                           1:57.57        

                  25.84       55.39 (29.55)     1:25.95 (30.56)     1:57.57 (31.62)

  3 Bussey, James             19 St. Thomas                     1:57.69        

                  25.64       55.38 (29.74)     1:25.93 (30.55)     1:57.69 (31.76)

  4 Angerhofer, Chris         21 SDSU                           1:58.31        

                  26.84       57.53 (30.69)     1:28.78 (31.25)     1:58.31 (29.53)

  5 Carpenter, Matthew        20 SDSU                           1:58.61        

                  27.25       57.90 (30.65)     1:28.57 (30.67)     1:58.61 (30.04)

  6 Meyer, Travis             21 Huskies                        1:58.99        

                  26.89       57.30 (30.41)     1:28.16 (30.86)     1:58.99 (30.83)

  7 Ross, Ethan               19 Hamline                        2:02.86        

                  27.37       58.17 (30.80)     1:29.95 (31.78)     2:02.86 (32.91)

  8 Bloom, Zach               18 Hamline                        2:02.89        

                  27.03       57.86 (30.83)     1:30.36 (32.50)     2:02.89 (32.53)

  9 Teunissen, Austin         20 Uw-Stevens Point               2:05.07        

                  27.99     1:00.29 (32.30)     1:32.87 (32.58)     2:05.07 (32.20)

 10 DeSutter, Ben             19 Gusties                        2:05.73        

                  27.01       59.69 (32.68)     1:33.19 (33.50)     2:05.73 (32.54)

 11 Brazel, Dave              21 Gusties                        2:06.34        

                  27.97     1:00.13 (32.16)     1:32.51 (32.38)     2:06.34 (33.83)

 12 Holman, Zach              19 Gusties                        2:08.18        

                  26.84       58.29 (31.45)     1:30.50 (32.21)     2:08.18 (37.68)

 13 Azar, Dominic             19 St. Thomas                     2:08.64        

                  26.82       58.90 (32.08)     1:34.49 (35.59)     2:08.64 (34.15)

 14 Kuckler, Matthew          21 Gusties                        2:09.38        

                  27.77     1:00.22 (32.45)     1:34.03 (33.81)     2:09.38 (35.35)

 15 Polzin, Kevin             19 St. Olaf                       2:09.74        

                  28.39     1:00.79 (32.40)     1:34.98 (34.19)     2:09.74 (34.76)

 16 Brunelli, Nicholas           Iowa Central                   2:10.58        

                  27.07       59.08 (32.01)     1:33.47 (34.39)     2:10.58 (37.11)

 17 Tamura, Tama              20 Morningside                    2:13.28        

                  29.40     1:02.07 (32.67)     1:37.35 (35.28)     2:13.28 (35.93)

 18 Wallock, Anders           19 Gusties                        2:14.13        

                  29.12     1:03.97 (34.85)     1:40.00 (36.03)     2:14.13 (34.13)

 19 Diorio, Michael              Iowa Central                   2:14.64        

                  29.41     1:03.04 (33.63)     1:38.82 (35.78)     2:14.64 (35.82)

 20 Darland, Isaac            21 St. John's                     2:17.10        

                  29.68     1:04.89 (35.21)     1:42.06 (37.17)     2:17.10 (35.04)

 21 Mickelson, Clayton        21 Gusties                        2:17.53        

                  30.54     1:03.77 (33.23)     1:40.62 (36.85)     2:17.53 (36.91)

 22 Battiste, Alex            18 CARL                           2:20.40        

                  29.89     1:04.36 (34.47)     1:42.88 (38.52)     2:20.40 (37.52)

 23 Gerads, Lucas             18 SMU                            2:21.12        

                  28.79     1:03.18 (34.39)     1:41.47 (38.29)     2:21.12 (39.65)

 24 Zule, Zack                19 Morningside                    2:21.92        

                  29.75     1:04.20 (34.45)     1:43.36 (39.16)     2:21.92 (38.56)

 25 Vorderbruggen, Joe        19 St. John's                     2:22.59        

                  29.46     1:05.19 (35.73)     1:43.47 (38.28)     2:22.59 (39.12)

 26 Ross, Sean                   SMU                            2:43.50        

                  33.48     1:14.96 (41.48)     1:56.94 (41.98)     2:43.50 (46.56)

 -- France, Andrew            20 St. Olaf                            NS        

 -- Reynolds, Gus             19 St. Olaf                            NS        

 

Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                                        Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 The University of North Dakota  'A'                         3:32.95        

     1) Ubel, Meredith 19               2) Goerlinger, Gabby 18           

     3) Prestigiacomo, Paige 18         4) Thompson, Jennifer 18          

                  25.93       53.89 (53.89)     1:09.24 (15.35)     1:46.41 (52.52)

        2:12.13 (25.72)     2:40.54 (54.13)     3:05.31 (24.77)     3:32.95 (52.41)

  2 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'D'                         3:37.43        

                  27.64       57.63 (57.63)     1:26.51 (28.88)     1:56.91 (59.28)

        2:09.30 (12.39)     2:25.15 (28.24)     2:57.76 (32.61)   3:37.43 (1:12.28)

  3 Gustavus  'A'                                               3:38.05        

     1) Lohman, Nicole 21               2) Anderson, Leah 22              

     3) Anding, Tarin 22                4) Reilly, Kathleen 20            

                  26.73       56.48 (56.48)     1:21.91 (25.43)     1:50.07 (53.59)

        2:15.95 (25.88)     2:44.64 (54.57)     3:09.94 (25.30)     3:38.05 (53.41)

  4 St. Cloud State University  'A'                             3:40.38        

     1) Opdahl, Bridget 20              2) DiCristina, Addy 21            

     3) Strong, Maddy 18                4) Erickson, Tia 19               

                  25.89       53.97 (53.97)     1:12.07 (18.10)     1:49.78 (55.81)

        2:16.59 (26.81)     2:45.59 (55.81)     3:11.24 (25.65)     3:40.38 (54.79)

  5 The University of South Dakota  'A'                         3:40.58        

     1) Lekavy, Kellee 19               2) Juffer, Kathleen 20            

     3) Buelte, Natalie 19              4) Goff, Kaitlin 22               

                  25.97       54.70 (54.70)     1:20.71 (26.01)     1:48.95 (54.25)

        2:15.28 (26.33)     2:44.44 (55.49)     3:10.94 (26.50)     3:40.58 (56.14)

  6 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'A'                         3:42.02        

                  26.46       54.93 (54.93)     1:20.59 (25.66)     1:49.64 (54.71)

        2:16.26 (26.62)     2:46.98 (57.34)     3:13.33 (26.35)     3:42.02 (55.04)

  7 The University of North Dakota  'B'                         3:42.17        

     1) Tedjasukmana, Patti 21          2) Robinson, Sydni 19             

     3) Voigt, Anne 19                  4) Spencer, Emily 19              

                  27.49       57.54 (57.54)     1:23.61 (26.07)     1:52.29 (54.75)

        2:19.25 (26.96)     2:47.54 (55.25)     3:13.45 (25.91)     3:42.17 (54.63)

  8 College of Saint Benedict  'A'                              3:45.53        

     1) Rudin, Kristina 18              2) Heller, Katie 18               

     3) Harder, Meghan 20               4) Bierman, Steph 21              

                  27.24       57.14 (57.14)     1:24.32 (27.18)     1:54.96 (57.82)

        2:21.73 (26.77)     2:51.40 (56.44)     3:17.60 (26.20)     3:45.53 (54.13)

  9 The University of North Dakota  'C'                         3:45.68        

     1) Ortner, Emily 18                2) Ryan, Fallon 19                

     3) Swanson, Syd 19                 4) Fisher, Abby 20                

                  27.25       57.04 (57.04)     1:23.81 (26.77)     1:53.47 (56.43)

        2:19.81 (26.34)     2:48.60 (55.13)     3:15.19 (26.59)     3:45.68 (57.08)

 10 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               3:46.66        

     1) Cassens, Haley 19               2) Schneeman, Katrina 18          

     3) Rutschke, Kristen 18            4) Thurow, Emily 19               

                  26.88       56.31 (56.31)     1:23.31 (27.00)     1:53.10 (56.79)

        2:19.91 (26.81)     2:49.55 (56.45)     3:16.31 (26.76)     3:46.66 (57.11)

 11 Carleton College  'C'                                       3:47.75        

     1) Salazar, Brittany 22            2) Clark, Allie 20                

     3) Marks, Emily 19                 4) McBride, Madison 22            

                  27.08       56.49 (56.49)     1:23.66 (27.17)     1:54.08 (57.59)

        2:21.20 (27.12)     2:50.47 (56.39)     3:17.58 (27.11)     3:47.75 (57.28)

 12 Gustavus  'F'                                               3:47.89        

     1) Heldt, Meghan 22                2) Muntifering, Jenna 21          

     3) Kramer, Julia 21                4) Coats, Cassidy 18              

                  27.49       57.42 (57.42)     1:24.51 (27.09)     1:55.09 (57.67)

        2:08.16 (13.07)     2:21.78 (26.69)     2:51.04 (29.26)   3:47.89 (1:26.11)

 13 St. Cloud State University  'B'                             3:47.99        

     1) Hebzynski, Molly 19             2) Andersen, Megan 20             

     3) Gastecki, Caitlin 20            4) Statz, Allison 20              

                  27.78       58.76 (58.76)     1:25.73 (26.97)     1:54.88 (56.12)

        2:21.79 (26.91)     2:51.51 (56.63)     3:18.31 (26.80)     3:47.99 (56.48)

 14 College of Saint Benedict  'E'                              3:49.80        

     1) Zobitz, Hannah 19               2) Stark, Callie 18               

     3) Rudin, Danielle 21              4) Brewers, Ellie 19              

                  33.03   1:10.04 (1:10.04)     1:23.15 (13.11)     1:41.35 (31.31)

        2:15.85 (34.50)   2:47.08 (1:05.73)     3:21.52 (34.44)   3:49.80 (1:02.72)

 15 Gustavus  'B'                                               3:50.20        

     1) Rizzo, Linnea 19                2) Webster, Maggie 18             

     3) Hallmark, Sydney 19             4) Booher, Hayley 20              

                  28.23       58.19 (58.19)     1:24.97 (26.78)     1:55.26 (57.07)

        2:22.62 (27.36)     2:53.10 (57.84)     3:19.93 (26.83)     3:50.20 (57.10)

 16 St. Cloud State University  'C'                             3:50.59        

     1) Hildebrand, Amy 19              2) Miller, Rebecca 22             

     3) Johnson, Meghan 21              4) Bergman, Abbie 18              

                  27.48       57.59 (57.59)     1:25.03 (27.44)     1:55.61 (58.02)

        2:23.56 (27.95)     2:54.00 (58.39)     3:20.67 (26.67)     3:50.59 (56.59)

 17 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'B'                         3:51.25        

                  27.88       58.44 (58.44)     1:25.99 (27.55)     1:55.92 (57.48)

        2:23.57 (27.65)     2:53.78 (57.86)     3:21.33 (27.55)     3:51.25 (57.47)

 18 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               3:52.58        

     1) Kleckner-Thiele, Annie 18       2) Melody, Erin 18                

     3) Hoffman, Anna 19                4) Weber, Olivia 21               

                  27.49       56.60 (56.60)     1:23.17 (26.57)     1:53.80 (57.20)

        2:20.79 (26.99)     2:51.16 (57.36)     3:19.82 (28.66)   3:52.58 (1:01.42)

 19 Carleton College  'B'                                       3:52.89        

     1) Wetzel, Maria 20                2) Sanchez, Camille 21            

     3) Shin, Lexi 19                   4) Bergman, Meredith 18           

                  26.15       54.61 (54.61)     1:22.78 (28.17)     1:54.24 (59.63)

        2:21.34 (27.10)     2:51.07 (56.83)     3:19.76 (28.69)   3:52.89 (1:01.82)

 20 Carleton College  'A'                                       3:54.46        

     1) Dowling, Eveline 18             2) Braiedy, Alex 21               

     3) Rouhandeh, Chloe 21             4) Culver, Emily 19               

                  27.13       56.71 (56.71)     1:23.62 (26.91)     1:54.79 (58.08)

        2:23.35 (28.56)   2:56.10 (1:01.31)     3:23.62 (27.52)     3:54.46 (58.36)

 21 College of Saint Benedict  'B'                              3:54.57        

     1) Humbert, Jenna 20               2) Ridgeway, Emma 18              

     3) Hagen, Gaby 17                  4) Noel, Lauren 18                

                  27.89       58.10 (58.10)     1:26.24 (28.14)     1:57.86 (59.76)

        2:25.61 (27.75)     2:56.55 (58.69)     3:24.28 (27.73)     3:54.57 (58.02)

 22 Gustavus  'C'                                               3:54.65        

     1) Boonstra, Megan 19              2) Winslow, Amanda 22             

     3) Pesik, Haley 18                 4) Kinney, Maddie 18              

                  27.61       57.94 (57.94)     1:25.68 (27.74)     1:56.18 (58.24)

        2:25.18 (29.00)   2:56.78 (1:00.60)     3:24.46 (27.68)     3:54.65 (57.87)

 23 Carleton College  'D'                                       3:57.15        

     1) Schrom, Marly 18                2) Aylward, Hannah 20             

     3) Magid, Sarah 21                 4) Weaver, Jesse 21               

                  28.88       59.59 (59.59)     1:27.43 (27.84)     1:58.06 (58.47)

        2:25.83 (27.77)     2:56.59 (58.53)     3:25.72 (29.13)   3:57.15 (1:00.56)

 24 College of Saint Mary  'A'                                  3:58.62        

     1) Bernal, Colleen 21              2) LeMense, Regina                

     3) Drew, Sidney                    4) Pauley, Hannah 21              

                  28.59       58.63 (58.63)     1:27.31 (28.68)   2:00.71 (1:02.08)

        2:28.64 (27.93)   3:01.43 (1:00.72)     3:28.43 (27.00)     3:58.62 (57.19)

 25 Morningside College  'A'                                    3:58.65        

     1) Edge, Evelyn 20                 2) Samqua, Krystal 18             

     3) Gates, Tracy 21                 4) Mullen, Aggie 18               

                  28.05       58.35 (58.35)     1:27.26 (28.91)   1:58.94 (1:00.59)

        2:28.39 (29.45)   3:01.52 (1:02.58)     3:28.51 (26.99)     3:58.65 (57.13)

 26 University of St. Thomas  'C'                               4:00.19        

     1) Gargulak, Allison 21            2) O'Brien, Sara 20               

     3) Weber, Chloe 18                 4) Maki, Mackenzie 22             

                  28.97   1:00.09 (1:00.09)     1:28.30 (28.21)     1:59.68 (59.59)

        2:28.63 (28.95)   3:00.87 (1:01.19)     3:29.41 (28.54)     4:00.19 (59.32)

 27 College of Saint Benedict  'C'                              4:02.80        

     1) Boe, Lynnae 18                  2) Brenk, Stephanie 18            

     3) Frisby, Johannah 17             4) Zugg, Eliza 19                 

                  28.98   1:00.90 (1:00.90)     1:29.48 (28.58)     2:00.16 (59.26)

        2:30.31 (30.15)   3:03.07 (1:02.91)     3:31.04 (27.97)     4:02.80 (59.73)

 28 St. Catherine University  'D'                               4:04.22        

     1) Fox, Laura 18                   2) Ellingson, Alissa 19           

     3) Holmes, Rachel 18               4) Takkunen, Marissa 21           

                  30.27   1:04.96 (1:04.96)     1:18.94 (13.98)     1:31.89 (26.93)

        2:02.49 (30.60)     2:31.84 (59.95)     3:04.03 (32.19)   4:04.22 (1:32.38)

 29 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'C'                         4:04.62        

                  30.34   1:03.83 (1:03.83)     1:32.56 (28.73)   2:04.45 (1:00.62)

        2:33.33 (28.88)   3:05.63 (1:01.18)     3:32.98 (27.35)     4:04.62 (58.99)

 30 St. Catherine University  'B'                               4:05.06        

     1) Koniar, Kristin 19              2) Gillard, Christina 20          

     3) Voss, Mary Jane 19              4) Gaertner, Ashley 21            

                  31.00   1:03.73 (1:03.73)     1:17.19 (13.46)     1:32.27 (28.54)

        2:04.40 (32.13)     2:18.55 (46.28)     2:31.77 (13.22)   4:05.06 (1:46.51)

 31 Hamline University  'A'                                     4:07.67        

     1) Yepes, Tati 19                  2) Hanson, Taylor 17              

     3) Elgarten, Taylor 19             4) Martinek, Taylor 18            

                  32.94   1:08.64 (1:08.64)     1:22.68 (14.04)     1:36.89 (28.25)

        2:09.11 (32.22)   2:38.67 (1:01.78)     3:11.45 (32.78)   4:07.67 (1:29.00)

 32 Gustavus  'D'                                               4:08.50        

     1) Erson, Jade 19                  2) McGhee, Perry 19               

     3) Laliberte, Nicole 19            4) Claessens, Sarah 18            

                  28.90   1:00.51 (1:00.51)     1:29.53 (29.02)   2:01.26 (1:00.75)

        2:31.74 (30.48)   3:04.61 (1:03.35)     3:34.75 (30.14)   4:08.50 (1:03.89)

 33 St. Catherine University  'C'                               4:09.07        

     1) Haney, Carol 18                 2) Rising, Katie 19               

     3) Vang, Tiffany 20                4) French Krahn, Haley 21         

                  31.66   1:06.70 (1:06.70)     1:35.55 (28.85)   2:06.86 (1:00.16)

        2:36.77 (29.91)   3:09.65 (1:02.79)     3:37.67 (28.02)     4:09.07 (59.42)

 34 Gustavus  'E'                                               4:09.23        

     1) Carlson, Grace 18               2) Baumann, Erin 20               

     3) Hickerson, Ivy 20               4) Fittipaldi, Carolyn 22         

                  30.82   1:04.32 (1:04.32)     1:18.40 (14.08)     1:33.29 (28.97)

        2:04.73 (31.44)   2:34.44 (1:01.15)     3:08.48 (34.04)   4:09.23 (1:34.79)

 35 Hamline University  'B'                                     4:13.47        

     1) Lenzen, Hannah 18               2) Ealy, Sam 17                   

     3) Boulanger, Mara 18              4) Robertson, Savannah 18         

                  32.95   1:09.03 (1:09.03)     1:39.43 (30.40)   2:13.40 (1:04.37)

        2:40.81 (27.41)     3:11.36 (57.96)     3:40.08 (28.72)   4:13.47 (1:02.11)

 36 St. Catherine University  'A'                               4:16.40        

     1) Matlack, Emily 19               2) Smith, Melissa 19              

     3) Macki, Anna 21                  4) Olson, Kelsie 22               

                  32.55   1:09.29 (1:09.29)     1:37.42 (28.13)   2:09.62 (1:00.33)

        2:22.78 (13.16)     2:39.65 (30.03)     3:13.48 (33.83)   4:16.40 (1:36.75)

 37 Gustavus  'G'                                               4:19.63        

     1) Goblirsch, Claire 21            2) Simms, Michelle 19             

     3) Johnson, Leah 20                4) Sienczak, Alexis 18            

                  31.92   1:08.33 (1:08.33)     1:22.66 (14.33)     1:36.60 (28.27)

        2:07.66 (31.06)   2:37.03 (1:00.43)     3:09.65 (32.62)   4:19.63 (1:42.60)

 38 Morningside College  'B'                                    4:27.38        

     1) Nehring, Alyssa 19              2) Woodward, Alisia 18            

     3) Reynolds, Madi 20               4) Vanek, Allie 18                

                  30.86   1:05.09 (1:05.09)     1:36.22 (31.13)   2:10.61 (1:05.52)

        2:42.12 (31.51)   3:18.25 (1:07.64)     3:50.45 (32.20)   4:27.38 (1:09.13)

 39 Saint Mary's University  'B'                                4:45.29        

     1) Propsom, Abby 17                2) Emeott, Hannah 19              

     3) Hoffman, Caroline 18            4) Morrison, Chloe 19             

                  31.81   1:06.58 (1:06.58)     1:43.26 (36.68)   2:26.13 (1:19.55)

        2:40.23 (14.10)     2:58.77 (32.64)     3:36.93 (38.16)   4:45.29 (1:46.52)

 40 Morningside College  'C'                                    4:46.92        

     1) Podczerwinski, Courtney 21      2) Larson, Savannah 21            

     3) Castillo, Alex 19               4) Hirschman, Taylor 18           

                  32.29   1:11.11 (1:11.11)     1:47.07 (35.96)   2:27.03 (1:15.92)

        2:45.70 (18.67)     3:00.39 (33.36)     3:37.56 (37.17)   4:46.92 (1:46.53)

 41 Saint Mary's University  'C'                                5:22.84        

     1) Mulville, Geraldina 19          2) Avila, Paula                   

     3) Leif, EJ 19                     4) Tandberg, Shea                 

                  36.02   1:12.26 (1:12.26)     1:25.22 (12.96)     1:51.01 (38.75)

        2:35.54 (44.53)   2:52.18 (1:01.17)     3:13.64 (21.46)   5:22.84 (2:30.66)

 -- College of Saint Benedict  'D'                                   NS        

     1) Benham, Alex 18                 2) Hesse, Grace 19                

     3) Schwen, Emily 19                4) Lindberg, Ella 17              

 -- Augsburg College  'A'                                            NS        

     1) Stewart, Marissa 19             2) Youngstrand, Emily 21          

     3) Robarge, Jordyn 18              4) Pedersen, Chelsea 23           

 -- Saint Mary's University  'A'                                     NS        

     1) Fanning, Sarah 20               2) Galewski, Reese 18             

     3) Weldai, Christina 21            4) Van Beest, Grace 19            

 

Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                                        Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 South Dakota State University  'A'                          3:06.47        

     1) Jacobson, Daniel 21             2) Oja, Pierce 19                 

     3) Mikrut, Tony 20                 4) Bolinske, Ben 22               

                  22.12       46.36 (46.36)     1:08.57 (22.21)     1:33.59 (47.23)

        1:56.03 (22.44)     2:20.79 (47.20)     2:42.40 (21.61)     3:06.47 (45.68)

  2 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'A'                         3:07.86        

                  22.39       47.29 (47.29)     1:09.50 (22.21)     1:33.75 (46.46)

        1:55.70 (21.95)     2:20.79 (47.04)     3:07.87 (47.08)     3:07.86 (47.07)

  3 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'B'                         3:11.04        

                  22.65       47.99 (47.99)     1:09.91 (21.92)     1:35.34 (47.35)

        1:58.03 (22.69)     2:23.36 (48.02)     2:45.45 (22.09)     3:11.04 (47.68)

  4 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               3:12.83        

     1) Johnson, Nicholas 19            2) Larocca, Tom 21                

     3) Wiesen, Zach 19                 4) Nelson, Josh 20                

                  23.60       48.34 (48.34)     1:10.80 (22.46)     1:36.59 (48.25)

        1:59.00 (22.41)     2:24.40 (47.81)     2:47.69 (23.29)     3:12.83 (48.43)

  5 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               3:13.56        

     1) Radke, Jake 18                  2) Cox, Nick 20                   

     3) Hynes, Charles 19               4) Stark, Michael 21              

                  23.75       50.16 (50.16)     1:12.47 (22.31)     1:36.98 (46.82)

        1:59.49 (22.51)     2:24.43 (47.45)     2:47.56 (23.13)     3:13.56 (49.13)

  6 St. Cloud State University  'A'                             3:15.19        

     1) Lee, Alex 19                    2) Nguyen, William 18             

     3) Gomez, Adam 20                  4) Erickson, Zeke 21              

                  23.28       49.35 (49.35)     1:12.07 (22.72)     1:37.41 (48.06)

        2:00.27 (22.86)     2:25.53 (48.12)     2:49.02 (23.49)     3:15.19 (49.66)

  7 University of St. Thomas  'C'                               3:16.89        

     1) Allen, Spencer 19               2) Duff, Ted 19                   

     3) Galvin, Leo 20                  4) Vandevoorde, Michael 20        

                  23.64       49.20 (49.20)     1:12.77 (23.57)     1:39.02 (49.82)

        2:02.89 (23.87)     2:29.19 (50.17)     2:51.66 (22.47)     3:16.89 (47.70)

  8 South Dakota State University  'B'                          3:17.89        

     1) Rumrill, Wyatt 18               2) Davey, Thomas 18               

     3) Boerema, Alex 19                4) Carlson, Michael 19            

                  23.50       49.70 (49.70)     1:13.51 (23.81)     1:39.74 (50.04)

        2:03.50 (23.76)     2:29.41 (49.67)     2:52.11 (22.70)     3:17.89 (48.48)

  9 St. Cloud State University  'B'                             3:18.18        

     1) Deitrich, Connor 18             2) Spitzig, Jameson 19            

     3) Smith, Bryce 19                 4) Meyer, Travis 21               

                  23.61       50.10 (50.10)     1:13.16 (23.06)     1:39.56 (49.46)

        2:02.69 (23.13)     2:28.71 (49.15)     2:52.37 (23.66)     3:18.18 (49.47)

 10 Carleton College  'C'                                       3:20.57        

     1) Taylor, Silas 21                2) Josephson, Wilson 21           

     3) Sparks, Will 22                 4) Hazoury, Eric 22               

                  24.58       51.12 (51.12)     1:14.07 (22.95)     1:39.09 (47.97)

        2:02.36 (23.27)     2:28.38 (49.29)     2:52.59 (24.21)     3:20.57 (52.19)

 11 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'C'                         3:20.72        

                  24.13       51.05 (51.05)     1:14.38 (23.33)     1:40.45 (49.40)

        2:04.60 (24.15)     2:31.49 (51.04)     2:54.56 (23.07)     3:20.72 (49.23)

 12 University of St. Thomas  'E'                               3:21.48        

     1) Wegerson, Sean 22               2) Bussey, James 19               

     3) Azar, Dominic 19                4) Smith, Jonah 18                

                  23.36       49.29 (49.29)     1:13.52 (24.23)     1:40.86 (51.57)

        2:04.48 (23.62)     2:30.97 (50.11)     2:54.77 (23.80)     3:21.48 (50.51)

 13 Morningside College  'A'                                    3:21.66        

     1) Cohoon, Tim 20                  2) Andrlik, Michael 22            

     3) Dieter, John 21                 4) Persson, Evan 21               

                  23.86       50.04 (50.04)     1:14.73 (24.69)     1:42.53 (52.49)

        2:06.16 (23.63)     2:32.78 (50.25)     2:55.98 (23.20)     3:21.66 (48.88)

 14 Hamline University  'A'                                     3:21.70        

     1) Erickson, Logan 17              2) Gorman, Hodd 18                

     3) Jones, Derek 21                 4) Lara, Victor 20                

                  24.19       51.68 (51.68)     1:15.18 (23.50)     1:41.44 (49.76)

        2:04.85 (23.41)     2:31.99 (50.55)     2:55.88 (23.89)     3:21.70 (49.71)

 15 Carleton College  'A'                                       3:21.98        

     1) Mathson, Alex 21                2) McAneny, George 21             

     3) Dizon, Jlor 21                  4) Krossa, Robert 21              

                  24.02       50.65 (50.65)     1:13.00 (22.35)     1:37.75 (47.10)

        2:03.07 (25.32)     2:31.36 (53.61)     2:55.39 (24.03)     3:21.98 (50.62)

 16 University of St. Thomas  'D'                               3:22.04        

     1) Brunik, David 19                2) Grass, Josh 21                 

     3) Kearney, Matthew 19             4) Robb, Alexander 20             

                  23.90       50.00 (50.00)     1:13.98 (23.98)     1:41.34 (51.34)

        2:04.89 (23.55)     2:31.28 (49.94)     2:55.23 (23.95)     3:22.04 (50.76)

 17 Gustavus  'A'                                               3:22.86        

     1) Zobitz, Frankie 19              2) Moren, Thomas 19               

     3) Peters, Adam 21                 4) Berry, Seth 20                 

                  24.61       52.75 (52.75)     1:16.18 (23.43)     1:43.62 (50.87)

        2:07.29 (23.67)     2:33.33 (49.71)     2:56.20 (22.87)     3:22.86 (49.53)

 18 Gustavus  'B'                                               3:22.89        

     1) Stern, Jacob 22                 2) Anderson, Timothy 21           

     3) Rorem, Ben 19                   4) DeFoe, Nathan 20               

                  24.29       50.94 (50.94)     1:14.44 (23.50)     1:41.82 (50.88)

        2:05.29 (23.47)     2:31.75 (49.93)     2:55.73 (23.98)     3:22.89 (51.14)

 19 University of St. Thomas  'F'                               3:23.90        

     1) Jacobson, Elliot 20             2) Hiniker, James 21              

     3) Myers, Ethan 20                 4) Rear, Jacob 19                 

                  25.05       52.57 (52.57)     1:16.80 (24.23)     1:43.34 (50.77)

        2:08.30 (24.96)     2:35.57 (52.23)     2:58.18 (22.61)     3:23.90 (48.33)

 20 Carleton College  'D'                                       3:25.41        

     1) Brodie, Jonathan 21             2) Schwarzkopf, Karl 18           

     3) Reynolds, Aaron 20              4) Claman, Alex 21                

                  24.07       49.57 (49.57)     1:12.00 (22.43)     1:37.28 (47.71)

        2:03.44 (26.16)     2:32.67 (55.39)     2:57.35 (24.68)     3:25.41 (52.74)

 21 Carleton College  'B'                                       3:25.44        

     1) Brackenbury, Noah 19            2) Grinich, Stephen 21            

     3) Greenvall, Ben 18               4) Kaylor, Robert 21              

                  23.64       50.49 (50.49)     1:13.00 (22.51)     1:38.38 (47.89)

        2:03.58 (25.20)     2:30.83 (52.45)     2:56.35 (25.52)     3:25.44 (54.61)

 22 Gustavus  'C'                                               3:25.54        

     1) Nelson, Jeffrey 22              2) Miller, Benjamin 22            

     3) Olson, Andrew 21                4) Schendel, Zach 22              

                  23.99       49.37 (49.37)     1:12.92 (23.55)     1:39.54 (50.17)

        2:04.08 (24.54)     2:32.85 (53.31)     2:57.42 (24.57)     3:25.54 (52.69)

 23 Gustavus  'D'                                               3:28.64        

     1) Torvik, Caleb 18                2) Sonnek, Tanner 19              

     3) Nimke, Scott 19                 4) Lange, Isaac 20                

                  24.90       52.58 (52.58)     1:16.46 (23.88)     1:43.83 (51.25)

        2:08.81 (24.98)     2:38.19 (54.36)     3:02.20 (24.01)     3:28.64 (50.45)

 24 Gustavus  'E'                                               3:29.63        

     1) Bragg, Will 19                  2) DeSutter, Ben 19               

     3) Mickelson, Clayton 21           4) Menendez, Tyler 20             

                  25.23       51.57 (51.57)     1:16.11 (24.54)     1:43.13 (51.56)

        2:08.58 (25.45)     2:36.55 (53.42)     2:49.10 (12.55)     3:29.63 (53.08)

 25 St. Olaf College  'B'                                       3:31.13        

     1) Lee, Josh 18                    2) Kuehl, Erik 20                 

     3) Atwood, Andrew 20               4) Reynolds, Gus 19               

                  25.89       54.80 (54.80)     1:19.51 (24.71)     1:49.15 (54.35)

        2:13.77 (24.62)     2:41.93 (52.78)     3:04.88 (22.95)     3:31.13 (49.20)

 26 Gustavus  'F'                                               3:32.07        

     1) Peters, Andrew 19               2) Brazel, Dave 21                

     3) Kuckler, Matthew 21             4) Schumann, Thomas 18            

                  24.83       51.81 (51.81)     1:05.05 (13.24)     1:44.72 (52.91)

        2:10.95 (26.23)     2:39.97 (55.25)     3:04.35 (24.38)     3:32.07 (52.10)

 27 University of Wisconsin-Steven  'D'                         3:36.91        

                  24.65       51.99 (51.99)     1:16.39 (24.40)     1:44.12 (52.13)

        2:08.48 (24.36)     2:36.15 (52.03)     3:04.58 (28.43)   3:36.91 (1:00.76)

 28 Saint Mary's University  'A'                                3:40.83        

     1) Gerads, Lucas 18                2) Heller, PJ 20                  

     3) Sawchuk, Nick 17                4) Tonda, Joe 19                  

                  25.95       55.10 (55.10)     1:20.78 (25.68)     1:50.54 (55.44)

        2:18.32 (27.78)     2:48.85 (58.31)     3:13.31 (24.46)     3:40.83 (51.98)

 29 Morningside College  'B'                                    3:42.05        

     1) Zule, Zack 19                   2) Farrington, Lucas 19           

     3) Schueller, Joe 20               4) Weiss, Jack 18                 

                  27.25       56.92 (56.92)     1:21.87 (24.95)     1:50.10 (53.18)

        2:15.80 (25.70)     2:44.02 (53.92)     3:11.02 (27.00)     3:42.05 (58.03)

 30 Gustavus  'G'                                               3:42.44        

     1) Holman, Zach 19                 2) Wallock, Anders 19             

     3) Knutsen, Erik 18                4) Brazel, Nick 18                

                  24.59       51.19 (51.19)     1:16.87 (25.68)     1:45.48 (54.29)

        2:12.61 (27.13)     2:41.70 (56.22)     2:54.58 (12.88)   3:42.44 (1:00.74)

 31 Hamline University  'C'                                     3:53.97        

     1) Lebsack, Alden 20               2) Stoltz, Jack 20                

     3) Benson, Connor 21               4) Berg, Adam 17                  

                  29.68   1:01.91 (1:01.91)     1:27.01 (25.10)     1:56.05 (54.14)

        2:25.25 (29.20)   2:58.61 (1:02.56)     3:24.89 (26.28)     3:53.97 (55.36)

 32 Morningside College  'C'                                    4:00.16        

     1) Allen, Jackson 18               2) Halligan, Tyler 20             

     3) Tamura, Tama 20                 4) Yokoyama, Katsu 22             

                  27.62       58.98 (58.98)     1:25.02 (26.04)     1:53.85 (54.87)

        2:19.75 (25.90)     2:51.06 (57.21)     3:07.95 (16.89)   4:00.16 (1:09.10)

 -- Hamline University  'B'                                          DQ        

     1) Plumber, Colton 20              2) Campbell, Joe 18               

     3) Ross, Ethan 19                  4) Clay, Cody 18                  

                  26.00       55.39 (55.39)     1:20.58 (25.19)     1:48.29 (52.90)

        2:13.37 (25.08)     2:41.61 (53.32)     3:06.82 (25.21)          DQ (54.13)

 -- St. John's University (Mn)  'A'                                  NS        

 -- St. John's University (Mn)  'B'                                  NS