Licensed to Morningside College                       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                    Mustang Invitational 2014 - 11/15/2014                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'A'                        1:56.16   52  
     1) Rova, Cheyenne                  2) Conlon, Grace                  
     3) Rova, Adele                     4) White, Hannah                  
       29.30    33.41    27.86    25.59                                    
  2 Univ of Nebraska at Kearney  'A'                            1:58.48   44  
     1) Bucholtz, Alana FR              2) Monter, Brianna JR             
     3) Lundin Daniels, Zhu Zhu JR      4) Tatreau, Skylar JR             
     1:09.91    22.85    25.72                                             
  3 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            1:59.39   42  
     1) Schlegel, Breanna SR            2) Dehnke, Michelle JR            
     3) Gornall, Lauren SO              4) Greenwood, Mollie FR           
     1:08.75    24.52    26.05     0.07                                    
  4 Morningside College  'A'                                    2:00.73   40  
     1) Fast, Jaimie SR                 2) Suchomel, Mikki SO             
     3) Reynolds, Madi FR               4) Magsamen, Emma JR              
     1:10.19    24.55    26.17                                             
  5 College of Saint Mary  'A'                                  2:01.24   38  
     1) Drew, Sidney FR                 2) Hanus, Carolyn SO              
     3) Bernal, Colleen SO              4) Pauley, Hannah SO              
       31.02    35.97    27.56    26.69                                    
  6 Nebraska Wesleyan University  'A'                           2:03.67   36  
     1) Wahlmeier, Amy FR               2) Wahlmeier, Carly FR            
     3) Cullinane, Christine JR         4) Jacobsen, Melanie FR           
     1:35.79    27.88                                                      
  7 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'B'                        2:04.99   32  
     1) Cook, Tasia                     2) Stiggers, Jordan               
     3) Reyes, Dashley                  4) Ashby, Aunyx                   
       32.79    36.57    30.29    25.34                                    
  8 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                            2:05.22   26  
     1) Gardner, Missy SO               2) Baumann, Erin SO               
     3) Fittipaldi, Carolyn JR          4) Erickson, Emily SR             
     1:08.28    29.57    27.62                                             
  9 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                           x2:05.25  
     1) Skurzewski, Casey SR            2) Gazzola, Gabe SR               
     3) Iaquinta, Sophia SR             4) Winslow, Amanda JR             
     1:07.94    28.67    26.54     2.10                                    
 10 Tabor College Bluejays  'A'                                 2:05.32   24  
     1) Schulte, Sarah FR               2) Smith, Angela FR               
     3) Livesay, Whitney SO             4) Norton, Sammie FR              
       32.81    35.98    29.79    26.74                                    
 11 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                           x2:07.68  
     1) Lindstrom, Cassandra JR         2) Johnson, Leah FR               
     3) Donofrio, Angela SO             4) Hansen, Stephanie JR           
       33.42    36.94    29.82    27.50                                    
 12 Morningside College  'B'                                    2:09.14   22  
     1) Hecht, Hannah SR                2) Podczerwinski, Courtney SO     
     3) Edge, Evelyn SO                 4) Bentz, Jen FR                  
       31.98    36.72    32.45    27.99                                    
 13 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                           x2:09.66  
     1) Leahy, Caitlin SR               2) Heldt, Meghan JR               
     3) Tomsky, Kate FR                 4) Aberg, Madeline SO             
       32.88    38.14    30.09    28.55                                    
 14 Univ of Nebraska at Kearney  'B'                            2:09.96   20  
     1) Eubank, Kenzie SO               2) McHugh, Ashley SR              
     3) Seib, Katelyn FR                4) Prochaska, Alex JR             
       32.43    38.72    31.86    26.95                                    
 15 Nebraska Wesleyan University  'B'                           2:10.29   18  
     1) Shelby, Pickering FR            2) Lyons, Ericka SO               
     3) Van De Veer, Tori FR            4) Kassie, Knauss JR              
       35.20    35.70    31.42    27.97                                    
 16 Univ of Nebraska at Kearney  'C'                           x2:14.57  
     1) Jones, Kayleigh SR              2) Brestin, Emily FR              
     3) Kenedy, Kylie FR                4) Larsen, Kourtney FR            
       34.58    40.41    29.72    29.86                                    
 17 Tabor College Bluejays  'B'                                 2:15.41   14  
     1) Smith, Kelly FR                 2) Downs, Tessa FR                
     3) Don, Phylicia SO                4) Janssen, Liz SR                
       33.21    40.18    32.92    29.10                                    
 18 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                           x2:16.13  
     1) Hinrichs, Abby SR               2) Goblirsch, Claire SO           
     3) Hickerson, Ivy SO               4) Ziegler, Franny                
       34.93    39.54    33.37    28.29                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'A'                        1:41.00   52  
     1) Hartly, Chance                  2) Eliasa, Paul                   
     3) Clark, Will                     4) Work, Eric                     
       26.22    28.52    24.01    22.25                                    
  2 Nebraska Wesleyan University  'A'                           1:41.85   44  
     1) Shallberg, Gavin FR             2) Cadotte, Garrett FR            
     3) Gartner, Luke JR                4) Bryant, Robert FR              
       26.34    27.86    24.46    23.19                                    
  3 Morningside College  'A'                                    1:43.03   42  
     1) Persson, Evan SO                2) Andrlik, Michael SR            
     3) Haws, Hunter SO                 4) Malin, Cole SR                 
       26.93    29.47    24.86    21.77                                    
  4 Morningside College  'B'                                    1:44.82   40  
     1) Halligan, Tyler SO              2) Karel, Josh SR                 
     3) Paulsen, Alex SO                4) Hartwig, Mason FR              
       27.73    29.68    25.00    22.41                                    
  5 Tabor College Bluejays  'A'                                 1:46.52   38  
     1) Magee, Brett FR                 2) Walsh, Adam FR                 
     3) Smith, Cody FR                  4) Dorsett, Ben FR                
       28.36    30.22    24.41    23.53                                    
  6 Nebraska Wesleyan University  'B'                           1:48.70   36  
     1) Serednytsky, Danylo FR          2) Schopp, Kaden FR               
     3) Kuszak, Alex FR                 4) Harrison, Matt FR              
       29.68    32.21    24.50    22.31                                    
  7 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'B'                        1:49.17   32  
     1) Erbsleben, Brosnan              2) Blisner, Devan                 
     3) Harris, Giordan                 4) Rosta, Kyler                   
       28.96    31.83    25.54    22.84                                    
  8 Morningside College  'C'                                   x1:49.72  
     1) Meysenburg, Jacob SR            2) Chestnutwood, Ricky FR         
     3) Schueller, Joe FR               4) Dieter, John SO                
       30.04    31.88    25.11    22.69                                    
  9 Iowa State Swim Club  'A'                                   1:51.07   26  
     1) Costic, Drew                    2) Stout, Nick                    
     3) Herman, Aaron                   4) Baeztold, Seth                 
       29.98    31.56    26.58    22.95                                    
 10 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            1:51.28   24  
     1) Panetti, Tommy SR               2) Moehrke, August FR             
     3) Bergstrom, Micah FR             4) Anderson, Timothy JR           
       30.10    30.97    27.21    23.00                                    
 11 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            1:52.46   22  
     1) Vininski, Dakota FR             2) Olson, Andrew JR               
     3) Brazel, Dave SO                 4) Sciammas, Eli SO               
       29.08    31.35    27.85    24.18                                    
 12 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                           x1:52.61  
     1) Menendez, Tyler FR              2) Mickelson, Clayton JR          
     3) Moren, Thomas FR                4) Lange, Isaac FR                
       29.77    31.64    27.50    23.70                                    
 13 Iowa State Swim Club  'B'                                   1:53.20   20  
     1) Suby, Jordan                    2) Varfg, Marc                    
     3) King, Patrick                   4) Scott, Tyler                   
       28.06    33.40    27.07    24.67                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conlon, Grace                Iowa Lakes-IA                  5:25.52   26  
      28.84   31.37   32.36   32.94   33.22   33.41   33.45   33.45
      33.56   32.92                                                
  2 Winslow, Amanda           JR Gusties-MN                     5:37.66   22  
      29.91   33.25   33.79   34.45   34.08   34.78   34.15   34.90
      34.58   33.77                                                
  3 Greenwood, Mollie         FR Gusties-MN                     5:41.73   21  
      30.61   33.52   34.41   34.80   34.83   34.58   34.71   34.89
      34.81   34.57                                                
  4 Smith, Shannon               Iowa Lakes-IA                  5:44.55   20  
      30.21   33.74   34.44   34.99   34.83   35.27   35.52   35.00
      35.17   35.38                                                
  5 Eubank, Kenzie            SO UNK                            5:44.59   19  
      30.85   33.68   34.53   34.69   35.34   35.34   35.46   35.01
      35.27   34.42                                                
  6 Hansen, Stephanie         JR Gusties-MN                     5:47.90   18  
      31.59   34.60   35.38   35.17   35.10   35.32   36.01   35.62
      35.37   33.74                                                
  7 Laramore, Shelby          SR UNK                            5:49.33   16  
      31.39   34.26   35.11   35.63   35.79   35.66   35.32   35.53
      35.53   35.11                                                
  8 Erickson, Emily           SR Gusties-MN                     5:51.15   13  
      32.92   34.83   34.95   35.23   35.28   35.36   35.36   35.96
      36.31   34.95                                                
  9 Lyons, Ericka             SO Prairie Wolves                 6:07.54   12  
      32.96   36.56   37.14   37.99   37.61   37.95   37.16   37.43
      37.46   35.28                                                
 10 Pennington, Melanie       SO UNK                            6:08.28   11  
      31.88   36.05   37.40   37.73   37.88   38.13   38.06   37.96
      37.92   35.27                                                
 11 Hickerson, Ivy            SO Gusties-MN                    x6:14.61  
      35.08   38.01   36.79   37.27   37.70   37.98   37.97   38.32
      38.11   37.38                                                
 12 Agnew, Dev                   Iowa Lakes-IA                  6:17.08   10  
      33.40   36.86   38.32   38.68   39.19   39.37   38.92   38.93
      38.26   35.15                                                
 13 Botten, Hannah            SO UNK                            6:20.16    9  
      33.04   37.50   38.30   38.53   38.71   39.12   39.26   39.73
      39.04   36.93                                                
 14 Tomasek, Kayla               Iowa Lakes-IA                  6:26.77    7  
      33.70   38.40   39.27   39.63   39.75   39.44   39.01   39.97
      40.28   37.32                                                
 15 Larson, Savannah          SO Mustangs                       6:55.97    5  
      36.59   40.15   40.80   42.12   42.70   42.94   43.46   42.93
      43.02   41.26                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuszak, Alex              FR Prairie Wolves                 5:02.19   26  
      26.58   30.20   30.78   30.90   30.85   31.29   30.51   31.26
      30.74   29.08                                                
  2 Work, Eric                   Iowa Lakes-IA                  5:04.90   22  
      27.57   30.34   30.58   31.15   31.94   31.79   30.75   30.78
      30.48   29.52                                                
  3 Price, Noah                  Iowa Lakes-IA                  5:12.48   21  
      26.34   29.79   30.73   31.60   31.96   31.83   32.49   32.44
      32.94   32.36                                                
  4 Hartwig, Mason            FR Mustangs                       5:17.12   20  
      26.59   30.03   31.41   32.36   32.81   33.17   33.29   33.01
      32.91   31.54                                                
  5 Schueller, Joe            FR Mustangs                       5:23.72   19  
      28.90   30.85   31.82   32.55   32.94   33.34   33.61   33.56
      33.66   32.49                                                
  6 Vininski, Dakota          FR Gusties-MN                     5:24.64   18  
      29.70   32.73   33.23   33.51   33.90   33.66   32.26   32.95
      30.98   31.72                                                
  7 Blisner, Devan               Iowa Lakes-IA                  5:26.38   16  
      27.84   30.14   31.82   32.99   34.13   34.24   34.82   34.05
      33.45   32.90                                                
  8 Sciammas, Eli             SO Gusties-MN                     5:29.01   13  
      29.11   31.77   32.70   33.59   33.30   34.12   34.14   34.34
      33.91   32.03                                                
  9 Olson, Andrew             JR Gusties-MN                     5:29.34   12  
      29.75   32.72   33.95   34.12   33.80   33.71   33.73   32.77
      32.83   31.96                                                
 10 Panetti, Tommy            SR Gusties-MN                     5:34.01   11  
      29.76   33.04   33.77   33.97   33.84   34.21   34.43   34.35
      34.09   32.55                                                
 11 Brazel, Dave              SO Gusties-MN                    x5:35.45  
      30.09   33.17   34.49   34.73   33.95   33.87   33.83   34.29
      33.97   33.06                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Hannah                Iowa Lakes-IA                  2:20.39   26  
      29.91   35.85   41.10   33.53                                
  2 Gornall, Lauren           SO Gusties-MN                     2:24.15   22  
      30.50   36.84   43.46   33.35                                
  3 Gazzola, Gabe             SR Gusties-MN                     2:25.78   21  
      31.16   37.58   43.14   33.90                                
  4 Smith, Kelly              FR Tabor                          2:25.83   20  
      31.85   36.42   44.10   33.46                                
  5 Dehnke, Michelle          JR Gusties-MN                     2:26.27   19  
      31.09   37.96   42.89   34.33                                
  6 Pauley, Hannah            SO Flames                         2:28.47   17  
      31.20   38.43   44.60   34.24                                
  6 Fittipaldi, Carolyn       JR Gusties-MN                     2:28.47   17  
      31.12   37.72   45.20   34.43                                
  8 Schlegel, Breanna         SR Gusties-MN                    x2:28.73  
      32.19   36.42   45.72   34.40                                
  9 Reyes, Dashley               Iowa Lakes-IA                  2:29.09   13  
      31.74   37.00   46.81   33.54                                
 10 Monter, Brianna           JR UNK                            2:29.42   12  
      34.02   38.21   42.70   34.49                                
 11 Livesay, Whitney          SO Tabor                          2:31.47   11  
      30.91   38.34   46.64   35.58                                
 12 Cook, Tasia                  Iowa Lakes-IA                  2:32.46   10  
      32.51   37.61   47.62   34.72                                
 13 Reynolds, Madi            FR Mustangs                       2:32.83    9  
      33.00   40.24   43.71   35.88                                
 14 Stiggers, Jordan             Iowa Lakes-IA                  2:37.80    7  
      35.36   43.05   44.58   34.81                                
 15 Tomsky, Kate              FR Gusties-MN                    x2:40.67  
      32.47   39.51   49.00   39.69                                
 16 Perreault, Marisa            Cyclones                       2:42.30    5  
      32.92   38.72   51.37   39.29                                
 17 Kassie, Knauss            JR Prairie Wolves                 2:46.49    4  
      34.00   45.61   51.25   35.63                                
 18 McHugh, Ashley            SR UNK                            2:47.39    3  
      37.74   44.84   46.90   37.91                                
 19 Downs, Tessa              FR Tabor                          2:47.60    2  
      37.76   42.94   50.54   36.36                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eliasa, Paul                 Iowa Lakes-IA                  2:05.95   26  
      25.74   33.03   37.77   29.41                                
  2 Gartner, Luke             JR Prairie Wolves                 2:06.44   22  
      26.99   31.55   38.12   29.78                                
  3 Dieter, John              SO Mustangs                       2:08.78   21  
      27.98   32.80   38.42   29.58                                
  4 Paulsen, Alex             SO Mustangs                       2:13.29   20  
      26.65   34.90   40.36   31.38                                
  5 Menke, Jake                  Iowa Lakes-IA                  2:17.49   19  
      29.50   33.82   40.45   33.72                                
  6 Harris, Giordan              Iowa Lakes-IA                  2:17.91   18  
      28.75   36.03   41.14   31.99                                
  7 Stout, Nick                  Cyclones                       2:19.27   16  
      29.07   35.91   40.18   34.11                                
  8 Lange, Isaac              FR Gusties-MN                     2:22.15   13  
      29.80   35.91   44.26   32.18                                
  9 Varfg, Marc                  Cyclones                       2:23.79   12  
      29.67   37.88   43.01   33.23                                
 10 Pellegrino, Jacob         FR Mustangs                       2:33.35   11  
      29.91   41.88   43.29   38.27                                
 11 Robertson, Josiah         SO Tabor                          2:40.30   10  
      33.90   41.67   48.26   36.47                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rova, Adele                  Iowa Lakes-IA                    24.91   26  
  2 Ashby, Aunyx                 Iowa Lakes-IA                    25.35   22  
  3 Tatreau, Skylar           JR UNK                              26.27   21  
  4 Suchomel, Mikki           SO Mustangs                         26.35   20  
  5 Bernal, Colleen           SO Flames                           26.36   19  
  6 Iaquinta, Sophia          SR Gusties-MN                       26.59   18  
  7 Kenedy, Kylie             FR UNK                              26.64   16  
  8 Lundin Daniels, Zhu Zhu   JR UNK                              26.82   13  
  9 Norton, Sammie            FR Tabor                            26.98   12  
 10 Wahlmeier, Amy            FR Prairie Wolves                   27.18   11  
 11 Prochaska, Alex           JR UNK                              27.27   10  
 12 Love, Brooke              SO Flames                           27.31    9  
 13 Edge, Evelyn              SO Mustangs                         27.33    7  
 14 Gardner, Missy            SO Gusties-MN                       27.48    5  
 15 Podczerwinski, Courtney   SO Mustangs                         27.95    4  
 16 Seib, Katelyn             FR UNK                             x28.40  
 17 Lindstrom, Cassandra      JR Gusties-MN                       28.50    2.5
 17 Cullinane, Christine      JR Prairie Wolves                   28.50    2.5
 19 Hanus, Carolyn            SO Flames                           28.67    1  
 20 Bentz, Jen                FR Mustangs                         28.90  
 21 Ziegler, Franny              Gusties-MN                       29.10  
 21 Perreault, Marisa            Cyclones                         29.10  
 23 Kassie, Knauss            JR Prairie Wolves                   29.11  
 24 Dorle, Caity              FR Gusties-MN                      x29.40  
 25 Willson, Claira              Iowa Lakes-IA                    29.73  
 25 Nehring, Alyssa           FR Mustangs                        x29.73  
 27 Janssen, Liz              SR Tabor                            29.81  
 28 Shelby, Pickering         FR Prairie Wolves                   30.19  
 29 Heldt, Meghan             JR Gusties-MN                      x30.25  
 30 Johnson, Leah             FR Gusties-MN                      x30.43  
 31 Law, Amy                  SO Mustangs                        x30.46  
 32 Larsen, Kourtney          FR UNK                             x30.89  
 33 Don, Phylicia             SO Tabor                            31.18  
 34 Carmack, Linde            JR Gusties-MN                      x31.24  
 35 Goblirsch, Claire         SO Gusties-MN                      x32.05  
 35 Hinerman, Kianna          FR Tabor                            32.05  
 37 Rundgren, Amanda          SO Flames                           32.35  
 38 Brestin, Emily            FR UNK                             x32.64  
 39 Robertson, Isabella          Gusties-MN                      x33.24  
 40 DeBates, Corina           JR Flames                          x33.32  
 41 Torkelson, Perrie            Iowa Lakes-IA                    36.49  
 42 Kohler, Karli             FR Flames                          x38.13  
 43 McGregor, Erica              Flames                          x41.50  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Will                  Iowa Lakes-IA                    21.66   26  
  2 Malin, Cole               SR Mustangs                         22.29   22  
  3 Harrison, Matt            FR Prairie Wolves                   22.88   21  
  4 Smith, Cody               FR Tabor                            22.97   20  
  5 Work, Eric                   Iowa Lakes-IA                    23.03   19  
  6 Persson, Evan             SO Mustangs                         23.08   18  
  7 Baeztold, Seth               Cyclones                         23.53   16  
  8 Rosta, Kyler                 Iowa Lakes-IA                    23.63   13  
  9 Kidd, Trey                   Iowa Lakes-IA                    23.74   12  
 10 Dorsett, Ben              FR Tabor                            23.75   11  
 11 Serednytsky, Danylo       FR Prairie Wolves                   23.79   10  
 12 Moren, Thomas             FR Gusties-MN                       23.83    9  
 13 Anderson, Jayce              Iowa Lakes-IA                   x23.92  
 14 Magee, Brett              FR Tabor                            23.94    6  
 14 Anderson, Timothy         JR Gusties-MN                       23.94    6  
 16 Haws, Hunter              SO Mustangs                         23.95    4  
 17 Bryant, Robert            FR Prairie Wolves                   24.07    3  
 18 Suby, Jordan                 Cyclones                         24.19    2  
 19 Bergstrom, Micah          FR Gusties-MN                       24.21    1  
 20 Andrlik, Michael          SR Mustangs                         24.46  
 21 Walsh, Adam               FR Tabor                            24.79  
 22 DeFoe, Nathan             SO Gusties-MN                       25.14  
 23 Scott, Tyler                 Cyclones                         25.67  
 24 Mickelson, Clayton        JR Gusties-MN                      x25.71  
 25 Herman, Aaron                Cyclones                         25.90  
 26 Schopp, Kaden             FR Prairie Wolves                   26.05  
 27 King, Patrick                Cyclones                        x26.45  
 28 Moehrke, August           FR Gusties-MN                      x26.84  
 29 Chestnutwood, Ricky       FR Mustangs                        x28.19  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rova, Cheyenne               Iowa Lakes-IA                  2:15.64   26  
      31.59   35.00   35.08   33.97                                
  2 Drew, Sidney              FR Flames                         2:17.24   22  
      32.35   34.47   35.56   34.86                                
  3 Eubank, Kenzie            SO UNK                            2:20.14   21  
      33.06   34.74   35.95   36.39                                
  4 Bucholtz, Alana           FR UNK                            2:22.84   20  
      33.50   35.68   36.68   36.98                                
  5 Hecht, Hannah             SR Mustangs                       2:24.14   19  
      34.42   37.00   37.09   35.63                                
  6 Greenwood, Mollie         FR Gusties-MN                     2:24.42   18  
      34.49   36.53   36.92   36.48                                
  7 Donofrio, Angela          SO Gusties-MN                     2:25.83   16  
      34.16   36.84   38.07   36.76                                
  8 Skurzewski, Casey         SR Gusties-MN                     2:26.13   13  
      35.79   36.47   37.22   36.65                                
  9 Leahy, Caitlin            SR Gusties-MN                     2:30.75   12  
      35.31   38.52   38.29   38.63                                
 10 Schulte, Sarah            FR Tabor                          2:30.87   11  
      35.35   39.04   38.72   37.76                                
 11 Smith, Shannon               Iowa Lakes-IA                  2:31.65   10  
      35.26   38.09   39.38   38.92                                
 12 Jones, Kayleigh           SR UNK                            2:34.25    9  
      36.54   38.63   39.89   39.19                                
 13 Fast, Jaimie              SR Mustangs                       2:35.17    7  
      35.12   39.63   40.53   39.89                                
 14 Aberg, Madeline           SO Gusties-MN                    x2:35.89  
      36.20   39.47   40.69   39.53                                
 15 Hinrichs, Abby            SR Gusties-MN                    x2:38.50  
      36.75   39.89   41.11   40.75                                
 16 Wasden, Kam                  Iowa Lakes-IA                  2:43.63    5  
      37.02   40.20   42.44   43.97                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartly, Chance               Iowa Lakes-IA                  2:02.41   26  
      28.15   30.02   31.52   32.72                                
  2 Kuszak, Alex              FR Prairie Wolves                 2:07.09   22  
      29.45   32.90   32.96   31.78                                
  3 Shallberg, Gavin          FR Prairie Wolves                 2:08.75   21  
      29.04   32.68   33.88   33.15                                
  4 Schueller, Joe            FR Mustangs                       2:10.99   20  
      30.88   33.46   33.71   32.94                                
  5 Halligan, Tyler           SO Mustangs                       2:13.34   19  
      30.67   33.44   34.53   34.70                                
  6 Olson, Andrew             JR Gusties-MN                     2:17.90   18  
      33.26   34.92   35.04   34.68                                
  7 Menke, Jake                  Iowa Lakes-IA                  2:19.05   16  
      33.64   34.42   35.18   35.81                                
  8 Vininski, Dakota          FR Gusties-MN                     2:22.06   13  
      32.75   35.70   37.41   36.20                                
  9 Erbsleben, Brosnan           Iowa Lakes-IA                  2:24.25   12  
      33.41   36.39   37.67   36.78                                
 10 Menendez, Tyler           FR Gusties-MN                     2:24.47   11  
      33.50   36.15   38.04   36.78                                
 11 Meysenburg, Jacob         SR Mustangs                       2:27.39   10  
      34.70   36.87   37.79   38.03                                
 12 Navarrete, Jeremiah       SO Mustangs                       2:38.85    9  
      35.40   40.05   41.61   41.79                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wahlmeier, Carly          FR Prairie Wolves                 1:11.67   26  
      33.72   37.95                                                
  2 White, Hannah                Iowa Lakes-IA                  1:12.16   22  
      34.31   37.85                                                
  3 Suchomel, Mikki           SO Mustangs                       1:12.21   21  
      33.75   38.46                                                
  4 Monter, Brianna           JR UNK                            1:15.49   20  
      35.31   40.18                                                
  5 Dehnke, Michelle          JR Gusties-MN                     1:16.19   19  
      36.54   39.65                                                
  6 Hanus, Carolyn            SO Flames                         1:18.05   18  
      36.54   41.51                                                
  7 Smith, Angela             FR Tabor                          1:18.07   16  
      36.67   41.40                                                
  8 Baumann, Erin             SO Gusties-MN                     1:18.93   13  
      37.26   41.67                                                
  9 Podczerwinski, Courtney   SO Mustangs                       1:20.14   12  
      38.01   42.13                                                
 10 Livesay, Whitney          SO Tabor                          1:20.30   11  
      38.37   41.93                                                
 11 Lyons, Ericka             SO Prairie Wolves                 1:20.49   10  
      38.07   42.42                                                
 12 Hecht, Hannah             SR Mustangs                       1:20.51    9  
      38.81   41.70                                                
 13 Stiggers, Jordan             Iowa Lakes-IA                  1:21.44    7  
      38.32   43.12                                                
 14 Love, Brooke              SO Flames                         1:23.74    5  
      38.86   44.88                                                
 15 Heldt, Meghan             JR Gusties-MN                     1:23.85    4  
      40.37   43.48                                                
 16 Seib, Katelyn             FR UNK                            1:24.24    3  
      39.83   44.41                                                
 17 Johnson, Leah             FR Gusties-MN                     1:25.07    2  
      39.39   45.68                                                
 18 Goblirsch, Claire         SO Gusties-MN                    x1:25.49  
      40.40   45.09                                                
 19 McHugh, Ashley            SR UNK                            1:27.57    1  
      41.13   46.44                                                
 20 Shelby, Pickering         FR Prairie Wolves                 1:29.60  
      42.33   47.27                                                
 21 Brestin, Emily            FR UNK                            1:30.16  
      42.91   47.25                                                
 22 Willson, Claira              Iowa Lakes-IA                  1:32.60  
      43.33   49.27                                                
 23 Robertson, Isabella          Gusties-MN                    x1:34.12  
      44.61   49.51                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cadotte, Garrett          FR Prairie Wolves                 1:00.57   26  
      28.20   32.37                                                
  2 Serednytsky, Danylo       FR Prairie Wolves                 1:05.36   22  
      30.33   35.03                                                
  3 Karel, Josh               SR Mustangs                       1:06.01   21  
      31.08   34.93                                                
  4 Dieter, John              SO Mustangs                       1:06.53   20  
      31.28   35.25                                                
  5 Andrlik, Michael          SR Mustangs                       1:08.24   19  
      31.46   36.78                                                
  6 Walsh, Adam               FR Tabor                          1:09.36   18  
      32.17   37.19                                                
  7 Harris, Giordan              Iowa Lakes-IA                  1:09.96   16  
      33.39   36.57                                                
  8 Stout, Nick                  Cyclones                       1:10.58   13  
      33.18   37.40                                                
  9 Chestnutwood, Ricky       FR Mustangs                       1:10.62   12  
      32.32   38.30                                                
 10 Moehrke, August           FR Gusties-MN                     1:10.80   11  
      32.34   38.46                                                
 11 Rosta, Kyler                 Iowa Lakes-IA                  1:12.85   10  
      32.78   40.07                                                
 12 Mickelson, Clayton        JR Gusties-MN                     1:14.39    9  
      34.41   39.98                                                
 13 Pellegrino, Jacob         FR Mustangs                      x1:14.41  
      34.38   40.03                                                
 14 Sargent, Brody               Iowa Lakes-IA                  1:14.45    7  
      34.95   39.50                                                
 15 Schopp, Kaden             FR Prairie Wolves                 1:14.62    5  
      34.35   40.27                                                
 16 Bryant, Robert            FR Prairie Wolves                 1:16.32    4  
      35.52   40.80                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rova, Cheyenne               Iowa Lakes-IA                    55.41   26  
      26.96   28.45                                                
  2 Tatreau, Skylar           JR UNK                              56.58   22  
      27.04   29.54                                                
  3 Bernal, Colleen           SO Flames                           57.68   21  
      27.84   29.84                                                
  4 Bucholtz, Alana           FR UNK                              58.09   20  
      27.80   30.29                                                
  5 Ashby, Aunyx                 Iowa Lakes-IA                    58.10   19  
      27.57   30.53                                                
  6 Pauley, Hannah            SO Flames                           58.57   18  
      28.30   30.27                                                
  7 Norton, Sammie            FR Tabor                            59.25   16  
      28.23   31.02                                                
  8 Smith, Kelly              FR Tabor                            59.37   13  
      28.37   31.00                                                
  9 Prochaska, Alex           JR UNK                              59.64   12  
      28.50   31.14                                                
 10 Iaquinta, Sophia          SR Gusties-MN                       59.77   11  
      27.90   31.87                                                
 11 Gardner, Missy            SO Gusties-MN                       59.78   10  
      28.61   31.17                                                
 12 Edge, Evelyn              SO Mustangs                         59.82    9  
      29.13   30.69                                                
 13 Skurzewski, Casey         SR Gusties-MN                     1:00.01    7  
      29.12   30.89                                                
 14 Kenedy, Kylie             FR UNK                            1:00.20    5  
      28.55   31.65                                                
 15 Fast, Jaimie              SR Mustangs                       1:00.28    4  
      28.81   31.47                                                
 16 Hansen, Stephanie         JR Gusties-MN                     1:00.43    3  
      29.18   31.25                                                
 17 Winslow, Amanda           JR Gusties-MN                    x1:00.54  
      28.99   31.55                                                
 18 Jacobsen, Melanie         FR Prairie Wolves                 1:01.03    2  
      28.97   32.06                                                
 19 Drew, Sidney              FR Flames                         1:01.17    1  
      28.98   32.19                                                
 20 Erickson, Emily           SR Gusties-MN                    x1:02.02  
      29.63   32.39                                                
 21 Wasden, Kam                  Iowa Lakes-IA                  1:02.50  
      29.34   33.16                                                
 22 Tomsky, Kate              FR Gusties-MN                    x1:02.62  
      29.96   32.66                                                
 23 Lundin Daniels, Zhu Zhu   JR UNK                           x1:03.71  
      28.74   34.97                                                
 24 Lindstrom, Cassandra      JR Gusties-MN                    x1:03.96  
      30.50   33.46                                                
 24 Ziegler, Franny              Gusties-MN                    x1:03.96  
      30.52   33.44                                                
 26 Aberg, Madeline           SO Gusties-MN                    x1:04.08  
      30.63   33.45                                                
 27 Agnew, Dev                   Iowa Lakes-IA                  1:04.45  
      30.31   34.14                                                
 28 Botten, Hannah            SO UNK                           x1:04.76  
      30.85   33.91                                                
 29 Dorle, Caity              FR Gusties-MN                    x1:04.97  
      30.82   34.15                                                
 30 Bentz, Jen                FR Mustangs                       1:05.91  
      31.15   34.76                                                
 31 Hickerson, Ivy            SO Gusties-MN                    x1:06.25  
      31.50   34.75                                                
 32 Law, Amy                  SO Mustangs                       1:06.44  
      31.90   34.54                                                
 33 Janssen, Liz              SR Tabor                          1:06.45  
      31.23   35.22                                                
 34 Larsen, Kourtney          FR UNK                           x1:07.78  
      32.90   34.88                                                
 35 Nehring, Alyssa           FR Mustangs                      x1:08.71  
      32.30   36.41                                                
 36 Carmack, Linde            JR Gusties-MN                    x1:09.49  
      32.91   36.58                                                
 37 Hinrichs, Abby            SR Gusties-MN                    x1:10.43  
      33.88   36.55                                                
 38 Hinerman, Kianna          FR Tabor                          1:10.49  
      33.50   36.99                                                
 39 Larson, Savannah          SO Mustangs                      x1:12.79  
      35.03   37.76                                                
 40 Robertson, Isabella          Gusties-MN                    x1:13.68  
      35.98   37.70                                                
 41 Rundgren, Amanda          SO Flames                         1:14.92  
      35.23   39.69                                                
 42 DeBates, Corina           JR Flames                        x1:19.84  
      36.57   43.27                                                
 43 Torkelson, Perrie            Iowa Lakes-IA                 x1:21.21  
      37.79   43.42                                                
 44 McGregor, Erica              Flames                        x1:26.08  
    1:27.97                                                        
 -- Kohler, Karli             FR Flames                              DQ  
      No touch on turn
    1:32.67                                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Will                  Iowa Lakes-IA                    48.67   26  
      23.14   25.53                                                
  2 Malin, Cole               SR Mustangs                         49.32   22  
      23.53   25.79                                                
  3 Hartly, Chance               Iowa Lakes-IA                    49.60   21  
      23.71   25.89                                                
  4 Hartwig, Mason            FR Mustangs                         50.51   20  
      24.25   26.26                                                
  5 Persson, Evan             SO Mustangs                         50.53   19  
      24.62   25.91                                                
  6 Harrison, Matt            FR Prairie Wolves                   50.89   18  
      24.19   26.70                                                
  7 Baeztold, Seth               Cyclones                         51.52   16  
      24.24   27.28                                                
  8 Shallberg, Gavin          FR Prairie Wolves                   52.00   13  
      25.26   26.74                                                
  9 Smith, Cody               FR Tabor                            52.18   12  
      24.50   27.68                                                
 10 Dorsett, Ben              FR Tabor                            52.29   11  
      25.38   26.91                                                
 11 Moren, Thomas             FR Gusties-MN                       53.73   10  
      25.26   28.47                                                
 12 Bergstrom, Micah          FR Gusties-MN                       53.76    9  
      25.90   27.86                                                
 13 Sechrist, Tanner          FR Tabor                            53.86    7  
      25.67   28.19                                                
 14 Anderson, Jayce              Iowa Lakes-IA                    53.98    5  
      25.30   28.68                                                
 15 Kidd, Trey                   Iowa Lakes-IA                    54.05    4  
      25.93   28.12                                                
 16 Costic, Drew                 Cyclones                         54.08    3  
      25.77   28.31                                                
 17 Lange, Isaac              FR Gusties-MN                       54.30    2  
      26.26   28.04                                                
 18 Anderson, Timothy         JR Gusties-MN                       54.37    1  
      26.18   28.19                                                
 19 Magee, Brett              FR Tabor                            54.77  
      25.79   28.98                                                
 20 Meysenburg, Jacob         SR Mustangs                         55.27  
      26.82   28.45                                                
 21 Erbsleben, Brosnan           Iowa Lakes-IA                   x55.34  
      26.73   28.61                                                
 22 Sciammas, Eli             SO Gusties-MN                      x55.49  
      26.52   28.97                                                
 23 DeFoe, Nathan             SO Gusties-MN                      x55.66  
      26.56   29.10                                                
 24 Suby, Jordan                 Cyclones                         55.81  
      26.30   29.51                                                
 25 Varfg, Marc                  Cyclones                         56.90  
      27.74   29.16                                                
 26 Herman, Aaron                Cyclones                        x56.98  
      27.88   29.10                                                
 27 Scott, Tyler                 Cyclones                        x57.64  
      27.94   29.70                                                
 28 Menendez, Tyler           FR Gusties-MN                      x57.73  
      27.85   29.88                                                
 29 Dewey, Steve                 Iowa Lakes-IA                   x57.81  
      57.78    0.03                                                
 30 Navarrete, Jeremiah       SO Mustangs                        x58.06  
      27.59   30.47                                                
 31 Robertson, Josiah         SO Tabor                           x59.07  
      27.90   31.17                                                
 32 King, Patrick                Cyclones                      x1:00.17  
      28.28   31.89                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fittipaldi, Carolyn       JR Gusties-MN                     2:28.71   26  
      32.08   37.52   39.08   40.03                                
  2 Gazzola, Gabe             SR Gusties-MN                     2:33.95   22  
      32.83   38.16   40.79   42.17                                
  3 Reyes, Dashley               Iowa Lakes-IA                  2:39.33   21  
      32.67   38.32   43.75   44.59                                
  4 Rova, Adele                  Iowa Lakes-IA                  2:42.99   20  
      32.58   41.12   45.19   44.10                                
  5 Pennington, Melanie       SO UNK                            2:46.49   19  
      34.57   42.18   44.94   44.80                                
  6 Reynolds, Madi            FR Mustangs                       2:47.81   18  
      35.28   40.60   45.32   46.61                                
  7 Don, Phylicia             SO Tabor                          2:50.59   16  
      36.21   42.39   45.47   46.52                                
  8 Tomasek, Kayla               Iowa Lakes-IA                  2:52.62   13  
      34.24   41.86   46.53   49.99                                
  9 Downs, Tessa              FR Tabor                          3:03.73   12  
      38.74   46.27   49.45   49.27                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eliasa, Paul                 Iowa Lakes-IA                  2:05.31   26  
      27.48   31.53   32.32   33.98                                
  2 Gartner, Luke             JR Prairie Wolves                 2:08.40   22  
      28.21   32.54   33.78   33.87                                
  3 Haws, Hunter              SO Mustangs                       2:11.27   21  
      28.06   32.71   34.85   35.65                                
  4 Paulsen, Alex             SO Mustangs                       2:12.61   20  
      28.84   32.68   34.83   36.26                                
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conlon, Grace                Iowa Lakes-IA                  4:53.62   26  
      31.00   36.15   38.73   37.58   40.43   41.69   34.75   33.29
  2 Wahlmeier, Carly          FR Prairie Wolves                 5:03.04   22  
  3 Cullinane, Christine      JR Prairie Wolves                 5:13.09   21  
  4 Schlegel, Breanna         SR Gusties-MN                     5:15.43   20  
  5 Smith, Shannon               Iowa Lakes-IA                  5:20.90   19  
      32.26   40.41   41.02   40.21   49.36   48.92   36.13   32.59
  6 Baumann, Erin             SO Gusties-MN                     5:21.37   18  
      33.64   41.00   42.78   41.20   44.10   45.19   39.20   34.26
  7 Cook, Tasia                  Iowa Lakes-IA                  5:26.38   16  
      36.88   44.36   41.69   40.16   47.83   46.82   35.05   33.59
  8 Jones, Kayleigh           SR UNK                            5:26.80   13  
  9 Laramore, Shelby          SR UNK                            5:29.86   12  
 
Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Work, Eric                   Iowa Lakes-IA                  4:39.31   26  
    2:35.78 1:32.73   30.80                                        
  2 Sechrist, Tanner          FR Tabor                          4:45.12   22  
      29.56   34.78   36.70   36.44   41.74   41.56   32.88   31.46
  3 Karel, Josh               SR Mustangs                       4:49.16   21  
      29.51   34.77   38.34   38.56   39.06   39.78   34.89   34.25
  4 Olson, Andrew             JR Gusties-MN                     4:51.29   20  
      30.40   34.73   38.12   36.35   42.55   42.29   35.03   31.82
  5 Price, Noah                  Iowa Lakes-IA                  4:53.08   19  
    3:04.81   43.78   32.59   31.90                                
  6 Halligan, Tyler           SO Mustangs                       4:58.49   18  
      29.29   35.40   38.35   38.14   41.98   43.23   36.76   35.34
  7 Panetti, Tommy            SR Gusties-MN                     5:00.45   16  
      31.35   34.44   41.19   39.12   43.93   43.61   35.12   31.69
  8 Brazel, Dave              SO Gusties-MN                     5:01.78   13  
      31.61   35.39   42.92   41.92   41.23   41.51   34.70   32.50
  9 Menke, Jake                  Iowa Lakes-IA                  5:09.76   12  
    3:11.83   46.11   36.76   35.06                                
 10 Sargent, Brody               Iowa Lakes-IA                  5:13.52   11  
    3:16.91   46.29   35.74   34.58                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rova, Cheyenne               Iowa Lakes-IA                  1:01.90   26  
      30.49   31.41                                                
  2 Drew, Sidney              FR Flames                         1:05.29   22  
      31.29   34.00                                                
  3 Tatreau, Skylar           JR UNK                            1:05.35   21  
      31.46   33.89                                                
  4 Bucholtz, Alana           FR UNK                            1:05.71   20  
      32.02   33.69                                                
  5 Reyes, Dashley               Iowa Lakes-IA                  1:05.99   19  
      32.00   33.99                                                
  6 Donofrio, Angela          SO Gusties-MN                     1:07.18   18  
      32.79   34.39                                                
  7 Gazzola, Gabe             SR Gusties-MN                     1:08.26   16  
      33.20   35.06                                                
  8 Hecht, Hannah             SR Mustangs                       1:08.34   13  
      33.73   34.61                                                
  9 Gornall, Lauren           SO Gusties-MN                     1:08.78   12  
      33.63   35.15                                                
 10 Fast, Jaimie              SR Mustangs                       1:08.88   11  
      33.49   35.39                                                
 11 Schulte, Sarah            FR Tabor                          1:09.28   10  
      33.47   35.81                                                
 12 Love, Brooke              SO Flames                         1:09.41    9  
      32.96   36.45                                                
 13 Norton, Sammie            FR Tabor                          1:09.75    7  
      34.12   35.63                                                
 14 Skurzewski, Casey         SR Gusties-MN                     1:10.03    5  
      35.05   34.98                                                
 15 Cook, Tasia                  Iowa Lakes-IA                  1:10.72    4  
      35.15   35.57                                                
 16 Perreault, Marisa            Cyclones                       1:12.86    3  
      35.27   37.59                                                
 17 Lindstrom, Cassandra      JR Gusties-MN                    x1:13.12  
      36.09   37.03                                                
 18 Wahlmeier, Amy            FR Prairie Wolves                 1:13.49    2  
      35.42   38.07                                                
 19 Nehring, Alyssa           FR Mustangs                       1:15.85    1  
      36.60   39.25                                                
 20 Hinrichs, Abby            SR Gusties-MN                    x1:16.65  
      37.71   38.94                                                
 21 Carmack, Linde            JR Gusties-MN                    x1:17.14  
      38.68   38.46                                                
 22 Botten, Hannah            SO UNK                            1:17.31  
      37.73   39.58                                                
 23 Larsen, Kourtney          FR UNK                            1:21.10  
      39.68   41.42                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Will                  Iowa Lakes-IA                    55.11   26  
      26.70   28.41                                                
  2 Hartly, Chance               Iowa Lakes-IA                    55.15   22  
      26.87   28.28                                                
  3 Shallberg, Gavin          FR Prairie Wolves                   57.09   21  
      27.58   29.51                                                
  4 Halligan, Tyler           SO Mustangs                         59.85   20  
      28.79   31.06                                                
  5 Sechrist, Tanner          FR Tabor                          1:02.58   19  
      30.93   31.65                                                
  6 Costic, Drew                 Cyclones                       1:04.36   18  
      31.40   32.96                                                
  7 Magee, Brett              FR Tabor                          1:04.38   16  
      31.51   32.87                                                
  8 Erbsleben, Brosnan           Iowa Lakes-IA                  1:04.86   13  
      31.83   33.03                                                
  9 Scott, Tyler                 Cyclones                       1:05.10   12  
      31.98   33.12                                                
 10 Menendez, Tyler           FR Gusties-MN                     1:06.10   11  
      32.18   33.92                                                
 11 Meysenburg, Jacob         SR Mustangs                       1:06.53   10  
      31.96   34.57                                                
 12 Navarrete, Jeremiah       SO Mustangs                       1:11.83    9  
      34.61   37.22                                                
 13 Robertson, Josiah         SO Tabor                          1:12.87    7  
      35.27   37.60                                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Hannah                Iowa Lakes-IA                  2:03.24   26  
      27.99   30.58   32.16   32.51                                
  2 Greenwood, Mollie         FR Gusties-MN                     2:05.99   22  
      29.25   32.06   32.45   32.23                                
  3 Bernal, Colleen           SO Flames                         2:08.29   21  
      29.26   31.68   32.82   34.53                                
  4 Edge, Evelyn              SO Mustangs                       2:08.81   20  
      30.33   32.96   33.15   32.37                                
  5 Eubank, Kenzie            SO UNK                            2:09.36   19  
      30.08   32.50   33.07   33.71                                
  6 Hansen, Stephanie         JR Gusties-MN                     2:10.06   18  
      29.98   32.82   33.79   33.47                                
  7 Winslow, Amanda           JR Gusties-MN                     2:11.35   16  
      30.07   33.68   34.06   33.54                                
  8 Erickson, Emily           SR Gusties-MN                     2:11.59   13  
      30.77   33.54   34.20   33.08                                
  9 Kenedy, Kylie             FR UNK                            2:11.86   12  
      29.95   33.89   34.46   33.56                                
 10 Gardner, Missy            SO Gusties-MN                    x2:12.33  
      30.43   33.75   34.25   33.90                                
 11 Jacobsen, Melanie         FR Prairie Wolves                 2:13.87   11  
      30.95   34.23   34.72   33.97                                
 12 Aberg, Madeline           SO Gusties-MN                    x2:14.37  
      31.17   34.46   34.47   34.27                                
 13 Laramore, Shelby          SR UNK                            2:15.38   10  
      31.84   34.64   35.68   33.22                                
 14 Leahy, Caitlin            SR Gusties-MN                    x2:15.70  
      30.64   34.09   35.54   35.43                                
 15 Agnew, Dev                   Iowa Lakes-IA                  2:16.12    9  
      31.51   33.87   35.37   35.37                                
 16 Prochaska, Alex           JR UNK                            2:16.30    7  
      30.48   33.76   35.58   36.48                                
 17 Lyons, Ericka             SO Prairie Wolves                 2:19.59    5  
      33.35   36.10   36.03   34.11                                
 18 Dorle, Caity              FR Gusties-MN                    x2:20.86  
      31.31   35.30   36.88   37.37                                
 19 Ziegler, Franny              Gusties-MN                    x2:21.07  
      32.84   36.65   36.43   35.15                                
 20 Wasden, Kam                  Iowa Lakes-IA                  2:22.56    4  
      30.03   35.36   38.28   38.89                                
 21 Law, Amy                  SO Mustangs                       2:23.33    3  
      32.71   36.03   37.52   37.07                                
 22 Hickerson, Ivy            SO Gusties-MN                    x2:23.80  
      33.21   36.26   37.15   37.18                                
 23 Janssen, Liz              SR Tabor                          2:26.20    2  
      32.96   36.58   38.47   38.19                                
 24 Willson, Claira              Iowa Lakes-IA                  2:28.48    1  
      33.04   36.76   40.01   38.67                                
 25 Larson, Savannah          SO Mustangs                       2:36.69  
      36.79   39.81   40.89   39.20                                
 26 Bentz, Jen                FR Mustangs                       2:38.80  
      33.33   39.34   42.71   43.42                                
 27 Rundgren, Amanda          SO Flames                         2:43.55  
      36.51   40.86   42.44   43.74                                
 28 Torkelson, Perrie            Iowa Lakes-IA                 x2:57.27  
      38.82   44.34   46.79   47.32                                
 29 DeBates, Corina           JR Flames                         3:00.13  
      38.91   47.53   48.00   45.69                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartwig, Mason            FR Mustangs                       1:52.10   26  
      24.93   27.95   29.37   29.85                                
  2 Price, Noah                  Iowa Lakes-IA                  1:53.01   22  
      25.84   28.83   29.71   28.63                                
  3 Persson, Evan             SO Mustangs                       1:53.68   20.5
      26.93   29.35   28.93   28.47                                
  3 Kuszak, Alex              FR Prairie Wolves                 1:53.68   20.5
      26.57   29.35   29.33   28.43                                
  5 Malin, Cole               SR Mustangs                       1:54.34   19  
      25.23   28.67   30.24   30.20                                
  6 Vininski, Dakota          FR Gusties-MN                     1:59.63   18  
      28.67   31.04   30.33   29.59                                
  7 Blisner, Devan               Iowa Lakes-IA                  2:00.66   16  
      27.64   30.36   32.40   30.26                                
  8 Dorsett, Ben              FR Tabor                          2:00.90   13  
      28.53   31.35   31.54   29.48                                
  9 Bryant, Robert            FR Prairie Wolves                 2:01.43   12  
      28.30   32.22   31.74   29.17                                
 10 Sciammas, Eli             SO Gusties-MN                     2:01.59   11  
      28.98   31.20   31.28   30.13                                
 11 Costic, Drew                 Cyclones                       2:01.71   10  
      27.57   30.79   32.05   31.30                                
 12 Kidd, Trey                   Iowa Lakes-IA                  2:03.04    9  
      28.63   30.77   31.96   31.68                                
 13 DeFoe, Nathan             SO Gusties-MN                     2:05.19    7  
      28.58   32.60   32.82   31.19                                
 14 Dewey, Steve                 Iowa Lakes-IA                  2:05.98    5  
    1:00.20   33.30   32.62                                        
 15 Lange, Isaac              FR Gusties-MN                     2:06.68    4  
      29.11   32.52   32.84   32.21                                
 16 Panetti, Tommy            SR Gusties-MN                    x2:06.91  
      29.70   32.30   32.86   32.05                                
 17 Anderson, Jayce              Iowa Lakes-IA                 x2:11.17  
      26.73   33.04   37.42   33.98                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rova, Adele                  Iowa Lakes-IA                  1:04.72   26  
      29.97   34.75                                                
  2 Gornall, Lauren           SO Gusties-MN                     1:05.01   22  
      30.63   34.38                                                
  3 Dehnke, Michelle          JR Gusties-MN                     1:06.84   21  
      30.77   36.07                                                
  4 Pauley, Hannah            SO Flames                         1:06.93   20  
      31.85   35.08                                                
  5 Lundin Daniels, Zhu Zhu   JR UNK                            1:07.29   19  
      29.91   37.38                                                
  6 Iaquinta, Sophia          SR Gusties-MN                     1:07.91   18  
      30.88   37.03                                                
  7 Schlegel, Breanna         SR Gusties-MN                     1:08.28   16  
      32.46   35.82                                                
  8 Fittipaldi, Carolyn       JR Gusties-MN                    x1:08.33  
      31.67   36.66                                                
  9 Smith, Kelly              FR Tabor                          1:09.32   13  
      32.35   36.97                                                
 10 Jacobsen, Melanie         FR Prairie Wolves                 1:09.49   12  
      32.16   37.33                                                
 11 Donofrio, Angela          SO Gusties-MN                    x1:10.47  
      31.54   38.93                                                
 12 Tomasek, Kayla               Iowa Lakes-IA                  1:11.33   11  
      32.64   38.69                                                
 13 Tomsky, Kate              FR Gusties-MN                    x1:11.59  
      32.60   38.99                                                
 14 Reynolds, Madi            FR Mustangs                       1:13.25   10  
      32.96   40.29                                                
 15 Pennington, Melanie       SO UNK                            1:14.39    9  
      33.25   41.14                                                
 16 Schulte, Sarah            FR Tabor                          1:14.95    7  
      34.68   40.27                                                
 17 Don, Phylicia             SO Tabor                          1:15.72    5  
      35.51   40.21                                                
 18 Seib, Katelyn             FR UNK                            1:16.59    4  
      34.85   41.74                                                
 19 Kassie, Knauss            JR Prairie Wolves                 1:17.87    3  
      35.30   42.57                                                
 20 Downs, Tessa              FR Tabor                          1:19.70    2  
      36.05   43.65                                                
 -- Ashby, Aunyx                 Iowa Lakes-IA                       DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
      32.26   43.86                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cadotte, Garrett          FR Prairie Wolves                   53.19   26  
      25.11   28.08                                                
  2 Eliasa, Paul                 Iowa Lakes-IA                    53.93   22  
      24.82   29.11                                                
  3 Baeztold, Seth               Cyclones                         55.56   21  
      25.76   29.80                                                
  4 Haws, Hunter              SO Mustangs                         55.75   20  
      25.60   30.15                                                
  5 Paulsen, Alex             SO Mustangs                         55.85   19  
      26.25   29.60                                                
  6 Gartner, Luke             JR Prairie Wolves                   56.09   18  
      26.31   29.78                                                
  7 Schueller, Joe            FR Mustangs                         58.30   16  
      26.89   31.41                                                
  8 Smith, Cody               FR Tabor                            59.69   13  
      26.35   33.34                                                
  9 Bergstrom, Micah          FR Gusties-MN                       59.86   12  
      27.90   31.96                                                
 10 Harris, Giordan              Iowa Lakes-IA                  1:02.82   11  
      28.63   34.19                                                
 11 Mickelson, Clayton        JR Gusties-MN                     1:03.20   10  
      29.22   33.98                                                
 12 Anderson, Timothy         JR Gusties-MN                     1:03.44    9  
      28.35   35.09                                                
 13 Herman, Aaron                Cyclones                       1:03.75    7  
      29.51   34.24                                                
 14 Varfg, Marc                  Cyclones                       1:03.84    5  
      29.93   33.91                                                
 15 Moren, Thomas             FR Gusties-MN                     1:04.03    4  
      29.19   34.84                                                
 16 Brazel, Dave              SO Gusties-MN                    x1:05.13  
      28.87   36.26                                                
 17 King, Patrick                Cyclones                       1:05.55    3  
      29.43   36.12                                                
 18 Dewey, Steve                 Iowa Lakes-IA                  1:10.68    2  
      30.35   40.33                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wahlmeier, Carly          FR Prairie Wolves                 2:37.15   26  
      35.28   40.04   40.33   41.50                                
  2 Suchomel, Mikki           SO Mustangs                       2:39.54   22  
      35.19   40.65   42.42   41.28                                
  3 Conlon, Grace                Iowa Lakes-IA                  2:39.91   21  
      35.46   39.97   42.47   42.01                                
  4 Monter, Brianna           JR UNK                            2:48.52   20  
      37.60   42.96   43.70   44.26                                
  5 Smith, Angela             FR Tabor                          2:48.56   19  
      38.16   42.41   44.22   43.77                                
  6 Wahlmeier, Amy            FR Prairie Wolves                 2:49.38   18  
      37.04   42.81   45.22   44.31                                
  7 Cullinane, Christine      JR Prairie Wolves                 2:51.29   16  
      38.28   43.80   44.72   44.49                                
  8 Baumann, Erin             SO Gusties-MN                     2:53.07   13  
      39.31   45.03   44.88   43.85                                
  9 Hanus, Carolyn            SO Flames                         2:53.26   12  
      37.96   43.02   45.53   46.75                                
 10 Jones, Kayleigh           SR UNK                            2:53.94   11  
      39.79   44.68   45.24   44.23                                
 11 Stiggers, Jordan             Iowa Lakes-IA                  3:00.56   10  
      40.69   46.12   47.46   46.29                                
 12 Heldt, Meghan             JR Gusties-MN                     3:04.06    9  
      41.27   47.37   48.39   47.03                                
 13 McHugh, Ashley            SR UNK                            3:04.15    7  
      42.06 1:34.48   47.81                                        
 14 Johnson, Leah             FR Gusties-MN                     3:06.69    5  
      41.36   49.14   48.93   47.26                                
 15 Goblirsch, Claire         SO Gusties-MN                     3:09.26    4  
      41.50   48.85   49.99   48.92                                
 16 Brestin, Emily            FR UNK                            3:12.41    3  
      43.03   48.82   50.35   50.21                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karel, Josh               SR Mustangs                       2:23.76   26  
      32.71   36.20   37.17   37.68                                
  2 Serednytsky, Danylo       FR Prairie Wolves                 2:26.64   22  
      32.63   37.74   38.27   38.00                                
  3 Dieter, John              SO Mustangs                       2:27.33   21  
      32.20   37.90   39.05   38.18                                
  4 Andrlik, Michael          SR Mustangs                       2:30.55   20  
      32.26   37.35   39.41   41.53                                
  5 Stout, Nick                  Cyclones                       2:35.45   19  
      34.64   38.54   40.82   41.45                                
  6 Blisner, Devan               Iowa Lakes-IA                  2:36.75   18  
      34.74   39.08   41.09   41.84                                
  7 Chestnutwood, Ricky       FR Mustangs                       2:41.56   16  
      34.30   40.65   43.45   43.16                                
  8 Pellegrino, Jacob         FR Mustangs                      x2:42.01  
      34.56   40.58   42.95   43.92                                
  9 Sargent, Brody               Iowa Lakes-IA                  2:46.10   13  
      37.21   41.85   42.45   44.59                                
 10 Schopp, Kaden             FR Prairie Wolves                 2:47.90   12  
      36.08   43.64   44.05   44.13                                
 11 Rosta, Kyler                 Iowa Lakes-IA                  2:51.18   11  
      37.13   41.61   45.22   47.22                                
 -- Moehrke, August           FR Gusties-MN                          DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
      34.30   39.76   42.13   41.91                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'A'                        1:41.59   52  
     1) Rova, Adele                     2) White, Hannah                  
     3) Reyes, Dashley                  4) Rova, Cheyenne                 
       24.94    26.79    25.14    24.72                                    
  2 Univ of Nebraska at Kearney  'A'                            1:44.95   44  
     1) Prochaska, Alex JR              2) Lundin Daniels, Zhu Zhu JR     
     3) Bucholtz, Alana FR              4) Tatreau, Skylar JR             
       27.09    26.33    26.34    25.19                                    
  3 Morningside College  'A'                                    1:45.74   42  
     1) Suchomel, Mikki SO              2) Fast, Jaimie SR                
     3) Edge, Evelyn SO                 4) Magsamen, Emma JR              
       26.57    26.66    26.60    25.91                                    
  4 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            1:46.44   40  
     1)                                 2) Iaquinta, Sophia SR            
     3) Greenwood, Mollie FR            4) Gardner, Missy SO              
       27.65    25.90    26.30    26.59                                    
  5 College of Saint Mary  'A'                                  1:47.61   38  
     1) Pauley, Hannah SO               2) Love, Brooke SO                
     3) Drew, Sidney FR                 4) Bernal, Colleen SO             
       26.85    27.60    27.51    25.65                                    
  6 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            1:48.83   36  
     1) Schlegel, Breanna SR            2) Winslow, Amanda JR             
     3) Gazzola, Gabe SR                4) Hansen, Stephanie JR           
       27.86    26.93    26.56    27.48                                    
  7 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                           x1:49.39  
     1) Gornall, Lauren SO              2) Skurzewski, Casey SR           
     3) Erickson, Emily SR              4) Dehnke, Michelle JR            
       28.02    26.97    27.30    27.10                                    
  8 Nebraska Wesleyan University  'A'                           1:49.69   32  
     1) Jacobsen, Melanie FR            2) Cullinane, Christine JR        
     3) Wahlmeier, Amy FR               4) Wahlmeier, Carly FR            
       28.52    28.20    26.96    26.01                                    
  9 Tabor College Bluejays  'A'                                 1:50.77   26  
     1) Livesay, Whitney SO             2) Smith, Angela FR               
     3) Smith, Kelly FR                 4) Norton, Sammie FR              
       28.51    28.68    26.66    26.92                                    
 10 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'B'                        1:51.27   24  
     1) Conlon, Grace                   2) Stiggers, Jordan               
     3) Smith, Shannon                  4) Wasden, Kam                    
       28.01    27.98    27.57    27.71                                    
 11 Univ of Nebraska at Kearney  'B'                            1:51.35   22  
     1) Seib, Katelyn FR                2) Kenedy, Kylie FR               
     3) Eubank, Kenzie SO               4) Pennington, Melanie SO         
       28.36    27.69    28.04    27.26                                    
 12 Morningside College  'B'                                    1:52.67   20  
     1) Podczerwinski, Courtney SO      2) Nehring, Alyssa FR             
     3) Hecht, Hannah SR                4) Reynolds, Madi FR              
       28.35    28.13    28.56    27.63                                    
 13 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                           x1:54.05  
     1) Fittipaldi, Carolyn JR          2)                                
     3) Donofrio, Angela SO             4) Lindstrom, Cassandra JR        
       28.75    29.40    27.97    27.93                                    
 14 Nebraska Wesleyan University  'B'                           1:56.76   18  
     1) Lyons, Ericka SO                2) Shelby, Pickering FR           
     3) Van De Veer, Tori FR            4) Kassie, Knauss JR              
       29.36    29.82    29.21    28.37                                    
 15 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                           x1:57.85  
     1) Aberg, Madeline SO              2) Hickerson, Ivy SO              
     3) Johnson, Leah FR                4) Ziegler, Franny                
       28.95    29.85    29.94    29.11                                    
 16 Tabor College Bluejays  'B'                                 2:00.04   14  
     1) Janssen, Liz SR                 2) Don, Phylicia SO               
     3) Schulte, Sarah FR               4) Downs, Tessa FR                
       30.29    30.64    29.92    29.19                                    
 17 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                           x2:05.32  
     1) Heldt, Meghan JR                2) Carmack, Linde JR              
     3) Baumann, Erin SO                4) Robertson, Isabella            
       30.78    31.58    29.79    33.17                                    
 18 College of Saint Mary  'B'                                  2:15.78   10  
     1) Rundgren, Amanda SO             2) McGregor, Erica                
     3) DeBates, Corina JR              4) Hanus, Carolyn SO              
       34.67    46.62    24.97    29.52                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'A'                        1:28.34   52  
     1) Clark, Will                     2) Work, Eric                     
     3) Hartly, Chance                  4) Eliasa, Paul                   
       21.86    22.08    22.15    22.25                                    
  2 Morningside College  'A'                                    1:30.05   44  
     1) Malin, Cole SR                  2) Paulsen, Alex SO               
     3) Persson, Evan SO                4) Hartwig, Mason FR              
       22.28    22.21    23.16    22.40                                    
  3 Nebraska Wesleyan University  'A'                           1:32.12   42  
     1) Kuszak, Alex FR                 2) Bryant, Robert FR              
     3) Harrison, Matt FR               4) Cadotte, Garrett FR            
       24.09    23.48    22.21    22.34                                    
  4 Tabor College Bluejays  'A'                                 1:33.94   40  
     1) Smith, Cody FR                  2) Dorsett, Ben FR                
     3) Magee, Brett FR                 4) Sechrist, Tanner FR            
       23.04    23.41    23.31    24.18                                    
  5 Morningside College  'B'                                    1:34.94   38  
     1) Dieter, John SO                 2) Pellegrino, Jacob FR           
     3) Haws, Hunter SO                 4) Andrlik, Michael SR            
       23.55    24.95    22.75    23.69                                    
  6 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            1:35.04   36  
     1) Sciammas, Eli SO                2) Moren, Thomas FR               
     3) Bergstrom, Micah FR             4) Anderson, Timothy JR           
       25.01    23.57    23.43    23.03                                    
  7 Iowa Lakes Community College-IA  'B'                        1:35.73   32  
     1) Harris, Giordan                 2) Erbsleben, Brosnan             
     3) Blisner, Devan                  4) Price, Noah                    
       23.56    23.66    25.86    22.65                                    
  8 Morningside College  'C'                                   x1:37.63  
     1) Schueller, Joe FR               2) Navarrete, Jeremiah SO         
     3) Halligan, Tyler SO              4) Meysenburg, Jacob SR           
       24.51    25.17    24.06    23.89                                    
  9 Iowa State Swim Club  'A'                                   1:37.66   26  
     1) Varfg, Marc                     2) Costic, Drew                   
     3) Stout, Nick                     4) Baeztold, Seth                 
       26.12    24.27    23.76    23.51                                    
 10 Nebraska Wesleyan University  'B'                           1:37.94   24  
     1) Gartner, Luke JR                2) Schopp, Kaden FR               
     3) Serednytsky, Danylo FR          4) Shallberg, Gavin FR            
       24.34    26.05    23.87    23.68                                    
 11 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            1:39.47   22  
     1) DeFoe, Nathan SO                2) Mickelson, Clayton JR          
     3) Vininski, Dakota FR             4) Panetti, Tommy SR              
       24.97    24.72    24.99    24.79                                    
 12 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                           x1:41.10  
     1) Lange, Isaac FR                 2) Brazel, Dave SO                
     3) Menendez, Tyler FR              4) Olson, Andrew JR               
       24.79    25.88    25.49    24.94                                    
 13 Iowa State Swim Club  'B'                                   1:48.78   20  
       25.99    28.44    29.06    25.29                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Gustavus                          764.5   2. Iowa Lakes Community College        714
  3. Univ of Nebraska at Kearney         599   4. Morningside College                 348
  5. Nebraska Wesleyan University      307.5   6. College of Saint Mary               301
  7. Tabor College Bluejays              283   8. Iowa State Swim Club                  8
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Morningside College               812.5   2. Iowa Lakes Community College        787
  3. Nebraska Wesleyan University      512.5   4. Gustavus                            406
  5. Iowa State Swim Club                265   6. Tabor College Bluejays              263