Licensed to Carleton College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/10/2015 08:07 AM
                         Gustavus Dual Meet - 1/9/2015                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            1:50.33  
     1) Booher, Hayley V 19             2) Strom, Jennifer 21             
     3) Reilly, Kathleen T 19           4) Olson, Katie 21                
       28.96    30.50    26.27    24.60                                    
  2 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:54.52  
     1) Wetzel, Maria 19                2) Hoff, Lauren 18                
     3) Nguyen, Katrina 18              4) Guy, Alexandra N 21            
       28.64    33.07    27.65    25.16                                    
  3 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            1:55.75  
     1) Schlegel, Breanna 21            2) Field, Morgan L 20             
     3) Jagler, Sammy C 18              4) Anding, Tarin M 21             
       30.94    31.30    28.64    24.87                                    
  4 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:58.24  
     1) Clark, Allie L 19               2) Marks, Emily 18                
     3) Braiedy, Alex L 20              4) Salazar, Brittany M 21         
       30.16    34.49    28.24    25.35                                    
  5 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                   x1:59.54  
     1) Rouhandeh, Chloe 20             2) Coogan, Alison C 22            
     3) McBride, Madison L 21           4) Lester, Anisa 18               
       30.62    33.92    29.26    25.74                                    
  6 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                           x2:00.94  
     1) Anderson, Leah T 20             2) Johnson, Leah C 19             
     3) Hutsell, Kayla N 22             4) Gardner, Missy G 19            
       29.73    35.55    28.53    27.13                                    
  7 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                           x2:02.28  
     1) Holwerda, Kennedy M 19          2) Gazzola, Gabe 21               
     3) Dehnke, Michelle M 20           4) Skurzewski, Casey 21           
       31.04    35.08    30.00    26.16                                    
  8 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                           x2:02.62  
     1) Donofrio, Angela J 20           2) Kramer, Julia M 20             
     3) Gornall, Lauren R 19            4) Winslow, Amanda S 21           
       31.18    36.87    28.10    26.47                                    
  9 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                           x2:07.96  
     1) Rizzo, Marina L 19              2) Wittwer, Josie 22              
     3) Jones, McKenna 21               4) Hansen, Stephanie P 20         
       33.44    36.95    30.37    27.20                                    
 10 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                           x2:10.11  
     1) Boonstra, Megan R 18            2) Ziegler, Franny J 19           
     3) Tomsky, Kate E 19               4) Aberg, Madeline C 19           
       31.05    38.81    30.63    29.62                                    
 11 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                   x2:10.30  
     1) Magid, Sarah 20                 2) Beck, Elika J 21               
     3) Langanki, Halie M 21            4) Glotzer, Magda S 18            
                         30.44    27.21                                    
 12 Gustavus-MN  'H'                                           x2:17.28  
     1) Leahy, Caitlin 21               2) Hickerson, Ivy F 19            
     3) Bymark, Grace A 22              4) Robertson, Isabella M 18       
       33.32    40.70    30.52    32.74                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:38.01  
     1) Brodie, Jonathan D 20           2) Harris, Evan H 21              
     3) Grinich, Stephen N 20           4) Lahr, Evan 19                  
  2 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            1:39.30  
     1) Colucci, Dante J 20             2) Stern, Jacob J 20              
     3) Miller, Benjamin F 21           4) Youngdahl, Kurt L 22           
  3 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:41.61  
     1) Schwab, Aaron 19                2) Brackenbury, Noah P 18         
     3) Lau, Colin 18                   4) McAneny, George T 20           
  4 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            1:44.51  
     1) Herold, Kyle M 21               2) Thomsen, Jens 22               
     3) Kuckler, Matthew I 20           4) Nelson, Jeffrey D 20           
  5 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                   x1:46.38  
     1) Taylor, Silas C 20              2) Terrien, Grant 19              
     3) Danson, Eli J 21                4) Dizon, Jlor 20                 
  6 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                           x1:48.39  
     1) Youngdahl, Trent N 20           2) Moehrke, August H 19           
     3) Carmichael, Bryce K 20          4) Bragg, Will D 18               
  7 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                           x1:53.30  
     1) Vininski, Dakota G 19           2) Mickelson, Clayton K 20        
     3) Panetti, Tommy 22               4) Olson, Andrew J 20             
  8 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                           x1:53.44  
     1) Menendez, Tyler A 18            2) Brazel, Dave H 20              
     3) Moren, Thomas J 18              4) Lange, Isaac V 19              
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Elizabeth L       22 Gusties-MN                    11:17.86  
  2 Tuttle, Megan             21 Gusties-MN                    11:18.64  
  3 Muntifering, Jenna C      20 Gusties-MN                    11:33.80  
  4 Toulokhonova, Masha       20 CARL-MN                       11:39.88  
  5 Shin, Lexi                18 CARL-MN                       11:40.10  
  6 McGinn, Anna              19 CARL-MN                       12:25.88  
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Zac                21 Gusties-MN                    10:10.06  
      27.93   29.51   29.91   30.57   30.91   31.25   31.37   31.43
      30.94   31.43   29.31   29.85   29.51   29.68   29.98   30.30
      30.86   31.58   31.83   31.91                                
  2 Mathson, Alex             20 CARL-MN                       10:16.07  
      26.98   29.28   29.80   30.05   30.37   30.85   30.77   31.17
      31.22   31.16   30.90   31.14   31.09   31.46   31.48   32.12
      31.70   31.89   31.63   31.01                                
  3 Wallock, Anders           18 Gusties-MN                    10:39.28  
      28.59   32.21   32.02   32.02   31.95   32.42   32.36   32.46
      32.44   32.56   32.44   32.48   32.05   32.22   32.10   32.60
      31.91   32.24   31.67   30.54                                
  4 Bergstrom, Micah D        18 Gusties-MN                    11:00.26  
      28.49   32.30   32.90   33.37   33.15   33.59   33.94   33.70
      33.76   33.94   33.74   33.63   33.46   33.38   33.00   33.34
      33.31   33.14   32.47   31.65                                
  5 Reynolds, Aaron           19 CARL-MN                       11:10.77  
      28.74   32.30   33.21   33.09   33.14   33.35   33.75   33.66
      33.74   34.17   33.79   34.68   34.06   34.50   34.24   34.30
      34.97   34.10   33.86   33.12                                
 -- Claman, Alex              20 CARL-MN                             DQ  
      29.21   33.02   33.55   33.24   33.04   33.51   33.73   33.65
      33.77   34.12   34.57   33.79   34.19   34.12   33.97   34.30
      34.30   34.62   33.09   39.66                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Leah T          20 Gusties-MN                     1:59.01  
      28.87   30.09   29.56   30.49                                
  2 Salazar, Brittany M       21 CARL-MN                        2:00.61  
      27.95   30.11   30.80   31.75                                
  3 Campeau, Michelle E       17 Gusties-MN                     2:02.51  
      28.83   31.04   30.70   31.94                                
  4 Lohman, Nicole M          20 Gusties-MN                     2:05.92  
      29.39   31.48   32.42   32.63                                
  5 Skurzewski, Casey         21 Gusties-MN                    x2:06.78  
      29.90   32.16   32.52   32.20                                
  6 Boonstra, Megan R         18 Gusties-MN                    x2:08.27  
      29.23   32.40   33.69   32.95                                
  7 McBride, Madison L        21 CARL-MN                        2:08.50  
      29.95   32.92   32.73   32.90                                
  8 Jones, McKenna            21 Gusties-MN                    x2:09.38  
      29.74   32.63   33.58   33.43                                
  9 Hansen, Stephanie P       20 Gusties-MN                    x2:09.54  
      29.97   32.43   33.73   33.41                                
 10 Winslow, Amanda S         21 Gusties-MN                    x2:09.63  
      30.09   33.42   33.86   32.26                                
 11 Weaver, Jesse             20 CARL-MN                        2:14.62  
      31.73   34.03   34.85   34.01                                
 12 Leahy, Caitlin            21 Gusties-MN                    x2:14.95  
      30.78   34.27   34.76   35.14                                
 13 Aberg, Madeline C         19 Gusties-MN                    x2:15.38  
      30.93   34.20   35.32   34.93                                
 14 Hickerson, Ivy F          19 Gusties-MN                    x2:23.36  
      32.93   36.58   36.80   37.05                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Josephson, Wilson I       20 CARL-MN                        1:48.35  
      25.54   27.23   27.74   27.84                                
  2 Nelson, Jeffrey D         20 Gusties-MN                     1:50.58  
      25.99   27.80   28.15   28.64                                
  3 Bragg, Will D             18 Gusties-MN                     1:53.29  
      25.83   28.28   29.74   29.44                                
  4 Terrien, Grant            19 CARL-MN                        1:57.53  
      27.84   30.25   30.30   29.14                                
  5 Vininski, Dakota G        19 Gusties-MN                     1:58.44  
      27.78   29.75   30.56   30.35                                
  6 DeFoe, Nathan J           19 Gusties-MN                    x2:00.21  
      27.44   30.82   31.70   30.25                                
  7 Olson, Andrew J           20 Gusties-MN                    x2:01.70  
      28.85   31.45   31.15   30.25                                
  8 Peters, Adam M            20 Gusties-MN                    x2:01.88  
      28.47   31.04   31.71   30.66                                
  9 Lange, Isaac V            19 Gusties-MN                    x2:03.09  
      28.26   30.97   31.83   32.03                                
 10 Simonides, Alex           22 CARL-MN                        2:03.33  
      28.29   31.37   31.85   31.82                                
 11 Kaylor, Robert A          20 CARL-MN                       x2:05.30  
      27.84   30.44   32.54   34.48                                
 12 Dizon, Jlor               20 CARL-MN                       x2:12.41  
      30.93   33.51   33.75   34.22                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Booher, Hayley V          19 Gusties-MN                     1:00.01  
      29.48   30.53                                                
  2 Wetzel, Maria             19 CARL-MN                        1:00.08  
      29.40   30.68                                                
  3 Coogan, Alison C          22 CARL-MN                        1:04.39  
      31.71   32.68                                                
  4 Clark, Allie L            19 CARL-MN                        1:04.85  
      31.91   32.94                                                
  5 Holwerda, Kennedy M       19 Gusties-MN                     1:05.29  
      31.73   33.56                                                
  6 Schlegel, Breanna         21 Gusties-MN                     1:05.98  
      31.97   34.01                                                
  7 Donofrio, Angela J        20 Gusties-MN                    x1:06.56  
      32.07   34.49                                                
  8 Rouhandeh, Chloe          20 CARL-MN                       x1:07.67  
      32.94   34.73                                                
  9 Rizzo, Marina L           19 Gusties-MN                    x1:09.15  
      34.22   34.93                                                
 10 Gardner, Missy G          19 Gusties-MN                    x1:09.28  
      32.59   36.69                                                
 11 Gornall, Lauren R         19 Gusties-MN                    x1:12.24  
      32.83   39.41                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colucci, Dante J          20 Gusties-MN                       54.21  
      26.03   28.18                                                
  2 Brodie, Jonathan D        20 CARL-MN                          55.74  
      27.39   28.35                                                
  3 Larson, Ross              22 Gusties-MN                       56.85  
      27.45   29.40                                                
  4 Miller, Benjamin F        21 Gusties-MN                       57.61  
      27.70   29.91                                                
  5 Youngdahl, Trent N        20 Gusties-MN                      x58.43  
      28.41   30.02                                                
  6 Herold, Kyle M            21 Gusties-MN                      x58.73  
      29.28   29.45                                                
  7 Schwab, Aaron             19 CARL-MN                          59.04  
      28.85   30.19                                                
  8 Taylor, Silas C           20 CARL-MN                          59.35  
      28.59   30.76                                                
  9 Menendez, Tyler A         18 Gusties-MN                    x1:04.15  
      30.72   33.43                                                
 10 Woolever, Kadin           19 CARL-MN                       x1:07.95  
      33.29   34.66                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strom, Jennifer           21 Gusties-MN                     1:08.19  
      32.29   35.90                                                
  2 Field, Morgan L           20 Gusties-MN                     1:10.06  
      32.81   37.25                                                
  3 Anding, Tarin M           21 Gusties-MN                     1:10.61  
      32.93   37.68                                                
  4 Hoff, Lauren              18 CARL-MN                        1:14.41  
      35.66   38.75                                                
  5 Nguyen, Katrina           18 CARL-MN                        1:15.09  
      34.58   40.51                                                
  6 Marks, Emily              18 CARL-MN                        1:15.65  
      34.97   40.68                                                
  7 Johnson, Leah C           19 Gusties-MN                    x1:18.66  
      37.57   41.09                                                
  8 Dehnke, Michelle M        20 Gusties-MN                    x1:19.59  
      38.33   41.26                                                
  9 Beck, Elika J             21 CARL-MN                       x1:20.16  
      38.32   41.84                                                
 10 Kramer, Julia M           20 Gusties-MN                    x1:22.32  
      38.43   43.89                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Evan H            21 CARL-MN                          59.76  
      28.25   31.51                                                
  2 Brackenbury, Noah P       18 CARL-MN                        1:01.72  
      28.72   33.00                                                
  3 Stern, Jacob J            20 Gusties-MN                     1:01.91  
      28.95   32.96                                                
  4 Solis, Zac                21 Gusties-MN                     1:03.06  
      29.66   33.40                                                
  5 Thomsen, Jens             22 Gusties-MN                     1:05.35  
      30.19   35.16                                                
  6 Moehrke, August H         19 Gusties-MN                    x1:10.83  
      32.79   38.04                                                
  7 Mickelson, Clayton K      20 Gusties-MN                    x1:12.09  
      33.30   38.79                                                
  8 Baeck, Nick               20 CARL-MN                        1:12.10  
      34.77   37.33                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jagler, Sammy C           18 Gusties-MN                     2:17.79  
      31.08   35.30   35.43   35.98                                
  2 Hutsell, Kayla N          22 Gusties-MN                     2:21.86  
      32.05   35.90   36.91   37.00                                
  3 Braiedy, Alex L           20 CARL-MN                        2:22.93  
      31.27   36.14   37.31   38.21                                
  4 Langanki, Halie M         21 CARL-MN                        2:24.97  
      32.96   37.21   37.48   37.32                                
  5 Gazzola, Gabe             21 Gusties-MN                     2:33.36  
      31.76   37.87   41.05   42.68                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lau, Colin                18 CARL-MN                        2:04.30  
      26.66   30.92   32.47   34.25                                
  2 Bergstrom, Micah D        18 Gusties-MN                     2:07.45  
      28.37   32.57   33.76   32.75                                
  3 Danson, Eli J             21 CARL-MN                        2:09.89  
      29.49   32.67   34.01   33.72                                
  4 Kuckler, Matthew I        20 Gusties-MN                     2:10.73  
      29.19   33.26   34.92   33.36                                
  5 Cely, Andrew F            22 CARL-MN                        2:11.26  
      28.96   33.43   34.56   34.31                                
  6 Carmichael, Bryce K       20 Gusties-MN                     2:13.14  
      27.89   33.56   34.97   36.72                                
  7 Panetti, Tommy            22 Gusties-MN                    x2:13.71  
      30.40   34.10   34.36   34.85                                
  8 Brazel, Dave H            20 Gusties-MN                    x2:18.49  
      29.30   33.81   35.02   40.36                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Kathleen T        19 Gusties-MN                       24.77  
  2 Olson, Katie              21 Gusties-MN                       24.83  
  3 Guy, Alexandra N          21 CARL-MN                          25.49  
  4 Iaquinta, Sophia          21 Gusties-MN                       25.62  
  5 Lohman, Nicole M          20 Gusties-MN                      x26.06  
  6 Lester, Anisa             18 CARL-MN                          26.27  
  7 Anderson, Leah T          20 Gusties-MN                      x26.35  
  8 Houlihan, Emily E         21 CARL-MN                          27.63  
  9 Glotzer, Magda S          18 CARL-MN                         x27.83  
 10 Bymark, Grace A           22 Gusties-MN                      x28.14  
 10 Sanchez, Camille          20 CARL-MN                         x28.14  
 12 Culver, Emily L           18 CARL-MN                         x28.18  
 13 Tomsky, Kate E            19 Gusties-MN                      x28.58  
 14 Wittwer, Josie            22 Gusties-MN                      x28.68  
 15 Ziegler, Franny J         19 Gusties-MN                      x28.73  
 16 Dorle, Caity E            19 Gusties-MN                      x28.84  
 17 Kramer, Julia M           20 Gusties-MN                      x31.42  
 18 Robertson, Isabella M     18 Gusties-MN                      x33.51  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAneny, George T         20 CARL-MN                          21.76  
  2 Grinich, Stephen N        20 CARL-MN                          21.81  
  3 Lahr, Evan                19 CARL-MN                          21.92  
  4 Youngdahl, Kurt L         22 Gusties-MN                       22.30  
  5 Peters, Adam M            20 Gusties-MN                       22.85  
  6 Anderson, Timothy J       20 Gusties-MN                       23.85  
  7 DeFoe, Nathan J           19 Gusties-MN                      x23.90  
  8 Moren, Thomas J           18 Gusties-MN                      x24.26  
  9 Hazoury, Eric A           21 CARL-MN                         x25.43  
 10 Wilson, Issa S            19 CARL-MN                         x25.53  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funai, Heather            22 Gusties-MN                      247.30  
  2 Roach, Amy                18 CARL-MN                         208.65  
  3 Dobler, Laura             21 Gusties-MN                      188.05  
  4 Henderson, Lydia          21 CARL-MN                         186.35  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Katie              21 Gusties-MN                       53.99  
      25.91   28.08                                                
  2 Anding, Tarin M           21 Gusties-MN                       56.49  
      26.83   29.66                                                
  3 Lohman, Nicole M          20 Gusties-MN                       56.61  
      27.37   29.24                                                
  4 Salazar, Brittany M       21 CARL-MN                          57.01  
      27.31   29.70                                                
  5 Guy, Alexandra N          21 CARL-MN                          57.07  
      27.09   29.98                                                
  6 Iaquinta, Sophia          21 Gusties-MN                      x57.24  
      27.07   30.17                                                
  7 Greenwood, Mollie K       18 Gusties-MN                      x57.48  
      27.28   30.20                                                
  8 Campeau, Michelle E       17 Gusties-MN                      x57.63  
      27.26   30.37                                                
  9 Nguyen, Katrina           18 CARL-MN                          57.75  
      27.46   30.29                                                
 10 McBride, Madison L        21 CARL-MN                         x58.18  
      28.06   30.12                                                
 11 Skurzewski, Casey         21 Gusties-MN                      x58.20  
      28.47   29.73                                                
 12 Lester, Anisa             18 CARL-MN                         x59.07  
      28.26   30.81                                                
 13 Gardner, Missy G          19 Gusties-MN                    x1:00.72  
      29.08   31.64                                                
 14 Larson, Elizabeth L       22 Gusties-MN                    x1:00.79  
      29.65   31.14                                                
 15 Culver, Emily L           18 CARL-MN                       x1:01.18  
      29.12   32.06                                                
 16 Wittwer, Josie            22 Gusties-MN                    x1:02.17  
      29.96   32.21                                                
 17 Ziegler, Franny J         19 Gusties-MN                    x1:02.41  
      30.04   32.37                                                
 18 Houlihan, Emily E         21 CARL-MN                       x1:02.74  
      30.75   31.99                                                
 19 Sanchez, Camille          20 CARL-MN                       x1:03.10  
      29.64   33.46                                                
 20 Bymark, Grace A           22 Gusties-MN                    x1:03.40  
      31.11   32.29                                                
 21 Aberg, Madeline C         19 Gusties-MN                    x1:03.62  
      30.27   33.35                                                
 22 Dorle, Caity E            19 Gusties-MN                    x1:03.71  
      30.74   32.97                                                
 23 Glotzer, Magda S          18 CARL-MN                       x1:03.77  
      30.15   33.62                                                
 24 Hickerson, Ivy F          19 Gusties-MN                    x1:04.86  
      30.98   33.88                                                
 25 Robertson, Isabella M     18 Gusties-MN                    x1:12.05  
      34.63   37.42                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youngdahl, Kurt L         22 Gusties-MN                       49.07  
      23.61   25.46                                                
  2 Josephson, Wilson I       20 CARL-MN                          49.12  
      24.23   24.89                                                
  3 Lahr, Evan                19 CARL-MN                          49.32  
      23.96   25.36                                                
  4 Nelson, Jeffrey D         20 Gusties-MN                       49.84  
      24.12   25.72                                                
  5 McAneny, George T         20 CARL-MN                          50.98  
      24.56   26.42                                                
  6 Bragg, Will D             18 Gusties-MN                       51.17  
      24.39   26.78                                                
  7 Peters, Adam M            20 Gusties-MN                      x52.52  
      26.39   26.13                                                
  8 DeFoe, Nathan J           19 Gusties-MN                      x52.57  
      24.77   27.80                                                
  9 Herold, Kyle M            21 Gusties-MN                      x52.61  
      25.40   27.21                                                
 10 Moren, Thomas J           18 Gusties-MN                      x52.81  
      25.37   27.44                                                
 11 Taylor, Silas C           20 CARL-MN                         x53.04  
      25.75   27.29                                                
 12 Lange, Isaac V            19 Gusties-MN                      x54.17  
      26.19   27.98                                                
 13 Anderson, Timothy J       20 Gusties-MN                      x54.50  
      26.14   28.36                                                
 14 Dizon, Jlor               20 CARL-MN                         x56.02  
      27.24   28.78                                                
 15 Vininski, Dakota G        19 Gusties-MN                      x56.10  
      27.09   29.01                                                
 16 Hazoury, Eric A           21 CARL-MN                         x57.04  
      26.80   30.24                                                
 17 Wilson, Issa S            19 CARL-MN                         x57.65  
      27.56   30.09                                                
 18 Woolever, Kadin           19 CARL-MN                         x58.63  
      27.66   30.97                                                
 19 Baeck, Nick               20 CARL-MN                       x1:01.65  
      30.02   31.63                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Maria             19 CARL-MN                        2:06.76  
      30.38   31.81   32.33   32.24                                
  2 Booher, Hayley V          19 Gusties-MN                     2:08.90  
      30.29   32.17   33.02   33.42                                
  3 Coogan, Alison C          22 CARL-MN                        2:20.59  
      34.04   35.41   36.09   35.05                                
  4 Schlegel, Breanna         21 Gusties-MN                     2:20.80  
      33.51   35.87   35.58   35.84                                
  5 Boonstra, Megan R         18 Gusties-MN                     2:20.86  
      33.26   35.94   35.91   35.75                                
  6 Holwerda, Kennedy M       19 Gusties-MN                    x2:22.94  
      34.23   35.91   36.35   36.45                                
  7 Gornall, Lauren R         19 Gusties-MN                    x2:23.11  
      34.08   36.04   36.68   36.31                                
  8 Clark, Allie L            19 CARL-MN                        2:23.64  
      33.94   36.58   37.34   35.78                                
  9 Rizzo, Marina L           19 Gusties-MN                    x2:25.62  
      35.57   37.22   37.19   35.64                                
 10 Hutsell, Kayla N          22 Gusties-MN                    x2:25.75  
      34.83   36.60   37.51   36.81                                
 11 Jones, McKenna            21 Gusties-MN                    x2:26.76  
      35.61   37.69   37.21   36.25                                
 12 Donofrio, Angela J        20 Gusties-MN                    x2:26.86  
      35.14   37.43   37.91   36.38                                
 13 Rouhandeh, Chloe          20 CARL-MN                       x2:30.08  
      35.83   38.05   39.17   37.03                                
 14 Leahy, Caitlin            21 Gusties-MN                    x2:32.90  
      34.45   38.14   39.78   40.53                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colucci, Dante J          20 Gusties-MN                     2:01.54  
      28.40   30.93   31.33   30.88                                
  2 Brodie, Jonathan D        20 CARL-MN                        2:05.94  
      29.83   31.98   32.70   31.43                                
  3 Larson, Ross              22 Gusties-MN                     2:06.06  
      29.57   32.23   32.81   31.45                                
  4 Miller, Benjamin F        21 Gusties-MN                     2:06.19  
      28.72   32.38   32.92   32.17                                
  5 Schwab, Aaron             19 CARL-MN                        2:10.51  
      30.68   32.82   34.31   32.70                                
  6 Youngdahl, Trent N        20 Gusties-MN                    x2:11.81  
      29.90   32.75   35.17   33.99                                
  7 Reynolds, Aaron           19 CARL-MN                        2:14.76  
      30.71   34.36   34.89   34.80                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strom, Jennifer           21 Gusties-MN                     2:25.60  
      34.50   37.25   36.92   36.93                                
  2 Field, Morgan L           20 Gusties-MN                     2:35.44  
      35.53   39.23   40.24   40.44                                
  3 Hoff, Lauren              18 CARL-MN                        2:41.02  
      36.89   41.13   42.34   40.66                                
  4 Muntifering, Jenna C      20 Gusties-MN                     2:42.31  
      37.14   41.07   41.88   42.22                                
  5 Gazzola, Gabe             21 Gusties-MN                    x2:45.62  
      36.91   42.10   43.42   43.19                                
  6 Marks, Emily              18 CARL-MN                        2:46.92  
      39.38   44.10   43.10   40.34                                
  7 Johnson, Leah C           19 Gusties-MN                    x2:54.64  
      38.12   45.39   45.76   45.37                                
  8 Beck, Elika J             21 CARL-MN                        2:59.46  
      40.68   45.49   46.37   46.92                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Evan H            21 CARL-MN                        2:13.39  
      30.71   33.87   34.00   34.81                                
  2 Brackenbury, Noah P       18 CARL-MN                        2:17.67  
      30.56   35.00   36.19   35.92                                
  3 Stern, Jacob J            20 Gusties-MN                     2:20.38  
      30.57   35.25   36.85   37.71                                
  4 Lau, Colin                18 CARL-MN                        2:22.64  
      31.80   36.18   37.06   37.60                                
  5 Thomsen, Jens             22 Gusties-MN                     2:26.25  
      32.41   37.31   37.81   38.72                                
  6 Moehrke, August H         19 Gusties-MN                     2:37.19  
      33.46   39.00   42.35   42.38                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Leah T          20 Gusties-MN                     5:28.53  
      30.49   32.80   32.67   33.50   33.31   33.33   32.95   33.25
      33.23   33.00                                                
  2 Larson, Elizabeth L       22 Gusties-MN                     5:31.48  
      31.49   33.22   33.46   33.44   33.77   33.80   33.82   33.48
      33.51   31.49                                                
  3 Tuttle, Megan             21 Gusties-MN                     5:31.95  
      31.41   33.36   33.35   33.50   33.78   33.30   33.43   33.59
      33.42   32.81                                                
  4 Campeau, Michelle E       17 Gusties-MN                    x5:34.44  
      30.62   32.93   33.52   33.95   34.51   36.96   34.97   34.09
      30.97   31.92                                                
  5 Langanki, Halie M         21 CARL-MN                        5:37.79  
      31.40   34.13   34.33   34.39   33.98   34.41   34.32   34.29
      33.92   32.62                                                
  6 Winslow, Amanda S         21 Gusties-MN                    x5:40.02  
      31.35   33.85   34.58   34.29   34.27   34.36   34.47   34.88
      34.93   33.04                                                
  7 Shin, Lexi                18 CARL-MN                        5:41.06  
      31.29   33.55   33.69   34.38   34.72   34.20   34.72   35.07
      35.10   34.34                                                
  8 Toulokhonova, Masha       20 CARL-MN                        5:44.57  
      31.92   33.76   34.69   35.03   35.61   35.90   34.64   34.66
      34.74   33.62                                                
  9 Hansen, Stephanie P       20 Gusties-MN                    x5:50.01  
      31.26   34.95   35.79   35.27   35.34   35.84   36.13   35.84
      35.70   33.89                                                
 10 Weaver, Jesse             20 CARL-MN                       x5:59.60  
      32.98   35.56   36.24   36.27   36.60   36.57   36.69   36.75
      36.85   35.09                                                
 11 McGinn, Anna              19 CARL-MN                       x6:08.02  
      32.97   37.26   37.33   37.48   37.09   37.23   37.20   37.55
      37.51   36.40                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Zac                21 Gusties-MN                     4:54.58  
      26.29   28.26   29.22   30.04   30.49   30.42   30.53   29.84
      30.14   29.35                                                
  2 Mathson, Alex             20 CARL-MN                        4:58.32  
      25.83   28.32   29.81   30.52   30.70   30.81   30.27   31.19
      30.90   29.97                                                
  3 Wallock, Anders           18 Gusties-MN                     5:12.77  
      28.48   31.60   32.24   31.49   31.65   31.78   31.77   31.76
      31.88   30.12                                                
  4 Vininski, Dakota G        19 Gusties-MN                     5:22.99  
      29.00   31.86   32.44   32.75   32.43   33.19   33.21   33.37
      32.34   32.40                                                
  5 Panetti, Tommy            22 Gusties-MN                    x5:26.68  
      31.46   33.41   34.14   33.92   32.97   33.30   32.93   32.35
      31.65   30.55                                                
  6 Claman, Alex              20 CARL-MN                        5:27.41  
      28.48   32.03   32.43   33.24   33.34   33.62   33.70   34.00
      33.83   32.74                                                
  7 Olson, Andrew J           20 Gusties-MN                    x5:30.28  
      31.48   33.17   33.59   33.20   33.28   32.80   33.62   33.49
      33.34   32.31                                                
  8 Cely, Andrew F            22 CARL-MN                        5:31.14  
      28.97   32.06   32.84   33.28   33.82   33.98   34.55   34.52
      34.22   32.90                                                
  9 Kaylor, Robert A          20 CARL-MN                       x5:48.66  
      30.97   34.29   34.32   34.64   34.88   34.97   35.53   36.03
      36.10   36.93                                                
 10 Simonides, Alex           22 CARL-MN                       x5:50.19  
      30.99   34.64   34.80   35.45   35.79   36.45   36.17   36.17
      35.97   33.76                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Kathleen T        19 Gusties-MN                     1:00.64  
      27.89   32.75                                                
  2 Jagler, Sammy C           18 Gusties-MN                     1:02.26  
      29.25   33.01                                                
  3 Hutsell, Kayla N          22 Gusties-MN                     1:03.01  
      29.61   33.40                                                
  4 Braiedy, Alex L           20 CARL-MN                        1:03.83  
      29.69   34.14                                                
  5 Gornall, Lauren R         19 Gusties-MN                    x1:04.55  
      30.46   34.09                                                
  6 Iaquinta, Sophia          21 Gusties-MN                    x1:07.46  
      29.73   37.73                                                
  7 Donofrio, Angela J        20 Gusties-MN                    x1:07.95  
      31.65   36.30                                                
  8 Culver, Emily L           18 CARL-MN                        1:10.37  
      32.20   38.17                                                
  9 Tomsky, Kate E            19 Gusties-MN                    x1:11.93  
      33.30   38.63                                                
 10 Glotzer, Magda S          18 CARL-MN                        1:16.13  
      33.13   43.00                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grinich, Stephen N        20 CARL-MN                          53.92  
      24.89   29.03                                                
  2 Josephson, Wilson I       20 CARL-MN                          54.79  
      26.05   28.74                                                
  3 Miller, Benjamin F        21 Gusties-MN                       56.05  
      26.14   29.91                                                
  4 Larson, Ross              22 Gusties-MN                       56.55  
      25.87   30.68                                                
  5 Danson, Eli J             21 CARL-MN                          56.60  
      26.61   29.99                                                
  6 Bergstrom, Micah D        18 Gusties-MN                       57.19  
      27.15   30.04                                                
  7 Youngdahl, Trent N        20 Gusties-MN                      x57.96  
      27.06   30.90                                                
  8 Carmichael, Bryce K       20 Gusties-MN                      x58.44  
      26.68   31.76                                                
  9 Kuckler, Matthew I        20 Gusties-MN                      x59.69  
      27.92   31.77                                                
 10 Mickelson, Clayton K      20 Gusties-MN                    x1:01.34  
      28.36   32.98                                                
 11 Brazel, Dave H            20 Gusties-MN                    x1:02.67  
      28.93   33.74                                                
 12 Anderson, Timothy J       20 Gusties-MN                    x1:02.98  
      28.67   34.31                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funai, Heather            22 Gusties-MN                      245.50  
  2 Roach, Amy                18 CARL-MN                         214.15  
  3 Henderson, Lydia          21 CARL-MN                         204.25  
  4 Dobler, Laura             21 Gusties-MN                      177.90  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strom, Jennifer           21 Gusties-MN                     2:11.92  
      29.34   35.08   37.33   30.17                                
  2 Booher, Hayley V          19 Gusties-MN                     2:11.98  
      29.28   32.97   39.09   30.64                                
  3 Wetzel, Maria             19 CARL-MN                        2:14.72  
      29.10   32.82   41.52   31.28                                
  4 Boonstra, Megan R         18 Gusties-MN                     2:20.25  
      30.22   34.87   42.76   32.40                                
  5 Muntifering, Jenna C      20 Gusties-MN                    x2:23.29  
      31.42   37.38   41.72   32.77                                
  6 Coogan, Alison C          22 CARL-MN                        2:25.23  
      33.17   36.61   41.76   33.69                                
  7 Clark, Allie L            19 CARL-MN                        2:25.28  
      31.23   37.46   43.28   33.31                                
  8 Rizzo, Marina L           19 Gusties-MN                    x2:26.20  
      31.97   37.73   43.67   32.83                                
  9 Gazzola, Gabe             21 Gusties-MN                    x2:26.29  
      31.15   38.17   42.60   34.37                                
 10 Tuttle, Megan             21 Gusties-MN                    x2:26.87  
      30.81   38.20   44.90   32.96                                
 11 Schlegel, Breanna         21 Gusties-MN                    x2:27.12  
      32.06   36.67   45.01   33.38                                
 12 Dehnke, Michelle M        20 Gusties-MN                    x2:29.19  
      31.63                   34.54                                
 13 Field, Morgan L           20 Gusties-MN                    x2:30.92  
      31.78   41.43   41.25   36.46                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Evan H            21 CARL-MN                        1:59.90  
      26.57   32.23   33.21   27.89                                
  2 Nelson, Jeffrey D         20 Gusties-MN                     2:05.50  
      26.92   31.08   38.93   28.57                                
  3 Lau, Colin                18 CARL-MN                        2:05.61  
      25.76   31.86   37.36   30.63                                
  4 Brackenbury, Noah P       18 CARL-MN                        2:06.03  
      27.18   32.33   36.87   29.65                                
  5 Stern, Jacob J            20 Gusties-MN                     2:11.09  
      26.98   35.47   36.69   31.95                                
  6 Schwab, Aaron             19 CARL-MN                       x2:11.51  
      27.76   33.80   39.45   30.50                                
  7 Wallock, Anders           18 Gusties-MN                     2:13.59  
      29.96   34.64   38.68   30.31                                
  8 Terrien, Grant            19 CARL-MN                       x2:13.86  
      29.65   35.54   39.17   29.50                                
  9 Carmichael, Bryce K       20 Gusties-MN                    x2:14.30  
      27.48   35.55   40.67   30.60                                
 10 Kuckler, Matthew I        20 Gusties-MN                    x2:15.65  
      29.52   35.37   40.12   30.64                                
 11 Thomsen, Jens             22 Gusties-MN                    x2:16.85  
      29.33   35.90   38.83   32.79                                
 12 Olson, Andrew J           20 Gusties-MN                    x2:18.12  
      29.54   35.04   40.94   32.60                                
 13 Panetti, Tommy            22 Gusties-MN                    x2:18.87  
      28.86   37.76   40.90   31.35                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            1:40.13  
     1) Lohman, Nicole M 20             2) Reilly, Kathleen T 19          
     3) Anding, Tarin M 21              4) Olson, Katie 21                
       25.94    24.87    24.86    24.46                                    
  2 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:43.93  
     1) Nguyen, Katrina 18              2) Guy, Alexandra N 21            
     3) Lester, Anisa 18                4) Salazar, Brittany M 21         
       26.28    25.53    25.95    26.17                                    
  3 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:47.16  
     1) Rouhandeh, Chloe 20             2) Braiedy, Alex L 20             
     3) McBride, Madison L 21           4) Marks, Emily 18                
       27.55    25.29    26.60    27.72                                    
  4 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            1:48.52  
     1) Jagler, Sammy C 18              2) Winslow, Amanda S 21           
     3) Gardner, Missy G 19             4) Skurzewski, Casey 21           
       27.16    27.24    27.38    26.74                                    
  5 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                           x1:49.49  
     1) Bymark, Grace A 22              2) Hansen, Stephanie P 20         
     3) Jones, McKenna 21               4) Muntifering, Jenna C 20        
       28.06    27.24    27.42    26.77                                    
  6 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                   x1:51.81  
     1) Shin, Lexi 18                   2) Culver, Emily L 18             
     3) Sanchez, Camille 20             4) Houlihan, Emily E 21           
       28.34    27.49    28.20    27.78                                    
  7 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                           x1:54.91  
     1) Tomsky, Kate E 19               2) Tuttle, Megan 21               
     3) Larson, Elizabeth L 22          4) Johnson, Leah C 19             
       29.38    28.49    28.30    28.74                                    
  8 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                   x1:55.26  
     1) Magid, Sarah 20                 2) Toulokhonova, Masha 20         
     3) Weaver, Jesse 20                4) McGinn, Anna 19                
       28.55    27.81    29.13    29.77                                    
  9 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                           x1:57.49  
     1) Aberg, Madeline C 19            2) Wittwer, Josie 22              
     3) Kramer, Julia M 20              4) Dorle, Caity E 19              
       29.38    28.52    31.18    28.41                                    
 10 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                           x2:00.85  
     1) Hickerson, Ivy F 19             2) Leahy, Caitlin 21              
     3) Ziegler, Franny J 19            4) Robertson, Isabella M 18       
       29.78    29.33    28.85    32.89                                    
 -- Gustavus-MN  'C'                                                 DQ  
     1) Greenwood, Mollie K 18          2) Campeau, Michelle E 17         
     3) Holwerda, Kennedy M 19          4) Iaquinta, Sophia 21            
       26.77    26.09    26.48    25.44                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:26.91  
     1) Grinich, Stephen N 20           2) Josephson, Wilson I 20         
     3) McAneny, George T 20            4) Lahr, Evan 19                  
       22.48    21.90    21.13    21.40                                    
  2 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            1:29.23  
     1) Youngdahl, Kurt L 22            2) Colucci, Dante J 20            
     3) Peters, Adam M 20               4) Larson, Ross 22                
       22.47    22.57    22.15    22.04                                    
  3 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            1:33.16  
     1) Anderson, Timothy J 20          2) Bragg, Will D 18               
     3) Bergstrom, Micah D 18           4) Solis, Zac 21                  
       24.48    23.13    23.14    22.41                                    
  4 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:33.35  
     1) Terrien, Grant 19               2) Mathson, Alex 20               
     3) Danson, Eli J 21                4) Brodie, Jonathan D 20          
       24.32    23.33    23.09    22.61                                    
  5 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                           x1:34.90  
     1) Herold, Kyle M 21               2) Moren, Thomas J 18             
     3) DeFoe, Nathan J 19              4) Lange, Isaac V 19              
       23.86    23.65    23.92    23.47                                    
  6 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                   x1:39.78  
     1) Taylor, Silas C 20              2) Claman, Alex 20                
     3) Dizon, Jlor 20                  4) Hazoury, Eric A 21             
       24.45    24.73    24.83    25.77                                    
  7 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                   x1:40.34  
     1) Wilson, Issa S 19               2) Reynolds, Aaron 19             
     3) Woolever, Kadin 19              4) Simonides, Alex 22             
       25.27    24.86    25.92    24.29                                    
  8 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                           x1:41.40  
     1) Mickelson, Clayton K 20         2) Brazel, Dave H 20              
     3) Menendez, Tyler A 18            4) Moehrke, August H 19           
       24.92    25.32    25.18    25.98