Licensed to Saint Mary's University                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
                     Saint Mary's Invitational - 11/2/2013                     
                            Saint Mary's University                            
                        Diving & Swimming Invitational                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nightingale, Casey           ST. THOMAS-MN                   215.60   20  
  2 Waskosky, Dani               HAMLINE-MN                      206.75   17  
  3 Berg-Arnold, Rose            CARDINALS-MN                    177.00   16  
  4 Becker, Katherine            ST. THOMAS-MN                   174.60   15  
  5 Nagy, Jenna                  ST. KATE'S-MN                   174.05   14  
  6 Judeh, Claire                CARDINALS-MN                    159.65   13  
  7 Hennum, Kayla                HAMLINE-MN                      153.85   12  
  8 Dobler, Laura                GUSTIES-MN                      151.95   11  
  9 Totzke, Haley                GUSTIES-MN                      148.90    9  
 10 Brothers, Mel                ST. THOMAS-MN                   142.30    7  
 11 Peterson, Shelby             CARDINALS-MN                    141.75    6  
 12 Kraemer, Liz                 ST. THOMAS-MN                   137.40    5  
 13 Cefalu, Laura                GUSTIES-MN                      125.50    4  
 14 Palmer, Lucia                HAMLINE-MN                      123.00    3  
 15 Stockham, Emily              ST. THOMAS-MN                  x121.35  
 16 Swanson, Danielle            CARDINALS-MN                    101.40    2  
 
Event 2  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nick                ST. THOMAS-MN                   217.80   20  
  2 Hanson, Samuel               GUSTIES-MN                      185.50   17  
  3 Lecy, Evan                   CARDINALS-MN                    137.00   16  
  4 McEwing, Jacob               ST. THOMAS-MN                   134.35   15  
  5 Woltjer, Bennet              GUSTIES-MN                      122.30   14  
  6 Sova, Christopher            HAMLINE-MN                      107.85   13  
  7 Thao, Vincent                HAMLINE-MN                       93.10   12  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nightingale, Casey           ST. THOMAS-MN                   196.10   20  
  2 Waskosky, Dani               HAMLINE-MN                      185.00   17  
  3 Becker, Katherine            ST. THOMAS-MN                   182.90   16  
  4 Hennum, Kayla                HAMLINE-MN                      147.60   15  
  5 Palmer, Lucia                HAMLINE-MN                      147.40   14  
  6 Berg-Arnold, Rose            CARDINALS-MN                    140.85   13  
  7 Nagy, Jenna                  ST. KATE'S-MN                   140.65   12  
  8 Judeh, Claire                CARDINALS-MN                    137.95   11  
  9 Kraemer, Liz                 ST. THOMAS-MN                   137.90    9  
 10 Brothers, Mel                ST. THOMAS-MN                   135.80    7  
 11 Stockham, Emily              ST. THOMAS-MN                  x109.35  
 12 Dobler, Laura                GUSTIES-MN                      101.95    6  
 13 Swanson, Danielle            CARDINALS-MN                     99.95    5  
 14 Totzke, Haley                GUSTIES-MN                       97.75    4  
 
Event 4  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Nick                ST. THOMAS-MN                   207.75   20  
  2 Woltjer, Bennet              GUSTIES-MN                      200.35   17  
  3 Hanson, Samuel               GUSTIES-MN                      172.30   16  
  4 Lecy, Evan                   CARDINALS-MN                    144.10   15  
  5 Sova, Christopher            HAMLINE-MN                      132.50   14  
  6 McEwing, Jacob               ST. THOMAS-MN                   129.35   13  
  7 Thao, Vincent                HAMLINE-MN                       98.20   12  
  8 Scheel, Ben                  HAMLINE-MN                       65.90   11  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF ST. THOMAS-MN  'A'                            1:54.17   40  
     1) Johnson, Carly                  2) Falconer, Liz                  
     3) Grunewald, Courtney             4) Hebzynski, Laura               
       30.14    31.07    26.64    26.32                                    
  2 ST. CATHERINE UNIVERSITY-MN  'A'                            1:56.84   34  
     1) VanDeVoorde, Kathleen           2) French Krahn, Haley            
     3) Wenner, Sydney                  4) Zuelke, Alex                   
       29.71    34.04    28.13    24.96                                    
  3 UNIVERSITY OF ST. THOMAS-MN  'B'                            1:56.91   32  
     1) Panka, Cassy                    2) Shea, Maura                    
     3) Windschitl, Erin                4) Swensen, Erin                  
       30.29    32.88    27.39    26.35                                    
  4 GUSTAVUS-MN  'A'                                            1:59.05   30  
     1) Gornall, Lauren                 2) Field, Morgan                  
     3) Gazzola, Gabe                   4) Barr, Brogan                   
       31.34    32.07    28.71    26.93                                    
  5 GUSTAVUS-MN  'B'                                            2:06.50   28  
     1) Donofrio, Angela                2) Kramer, Julia                  
     3) Pelkey, Ariana                  4) Bymark, Grace                  
       32.47    35.33    31.69    27.01                                    
  6 GUSTAVUS-MN  'C'                                           x2:07.48  
     1) Rizzo, Marina                   2) Dehnke, Michelle               
     3) Tuttle, Megan                   4) Hansen, Stephanie              
       32.88    35.86    30.74    28.00                                    
  7 UNIVERSITY OF ST. THOMAS-MN  'C'                           x2:07.56  
     1) Weber, Olivia                   2) McQuilan, Maria                
     3) O'Brien, Sara                   4) Dellenbach, Katie              
       34.92    34.23    30.93    27.48                                    
  8 GUSTAVUS-MN  'D'                                           x2:08.78  
     1) Lindstrom, Cassandra            2) Baumann, Erin                  
     3) Fittipaldi, Carolyn             4) Holmes, Brenna                 
       33.69    35.16    30.14    29.79                                    
  9 ST. CATHERINE UNIVERSITY-MN  'B'                            2:08.97   26  
     1) Kranig, Lauren                  2) Takkunen, Marissa              
     3) Hesla, Rosie                    4) Macki, Anna                    
       31.48    37.55    32.05    27.89                                    
 10 AUGSBURG COLLEGE-MN  'A'                                    2:10.57   24  
     1) Bier, Elly                      2) Pomerleau, Sarah               
     3) Papke-Larson, Alicia            4) Hilgendorf, Lizzy              
       33.78    37.39    33.19    26.21                                    
 11 HAMLINE UNIVERSITY-MN  'A'                                  2:11.26   22  
     1) Hawker, Hannah                  2) Waskosky, Dani                 
     3) Rapp, Maya                      4) Smith, Marissa                 
       30.27    41.75    31.32    27.92                                    
 12 SAINT MARY'S UNIVERISTY OF MIN-MN  'A'                      2:12.00   18  
     1) Wilkes, Kristin                 2) Smaron, Anna                   
     3) Van Beest, Grace                4) Fanning, Sarah                 
       34.90    35.49    31.53    30.08                                    
 13 SAINT MARY'S UNIVERISTY OF MIN-MN  'B'                      2:12.02   14  
     1) Meehan, Ashling                 2) Kocian, Makenzie               
     3) Pepper, Lauren                  4) Raecker, Anne                  
       34.20    36.22    32.43    29.17                                    
 14 GUSTAVUS-MN  'E'                                           x2:18.38  
     1) Hinrichs, Abby                  2) Meier, Nicole                  
     3) Heldt, Meghan                   4) Goblirsch, Claire              
       34.04    38.77    33.97    31.60                                    
 15 AUGSBURG COLLEGE-MN  'B'                                    2:37.56   12  
     1) Greischar, Shauna               2) Kirch, Bre                     
     3) Mitchell, Kayla                 4) Hlavac, Kelsey                 
       43.35    47.19    35.25    31.77                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF ST. THOMAS-MN  'A'                            1:40.02   40  
     1) Mullee, Justin                  2) Schuld, Eric                   
     3) Cox, Nick                       4) Schneeman, Luke                
       26.86    27.25    23.87    22.04                                    
  2 UNIVERSITY OF ST. THOMAS-MN  'B'                            1:45.50   34  
     1) Osmolak, Tom                    2) Pillers, Roy                   
     3) Nelson, Josh                    4) Hiniker, Jack                  
       27.48    29.74    24.03    24.25                                    
  3 HAMLINE UNIVERSITY-MN  'A'                                  1:45.62   32  
     1) Dworsky-Rye, Glenn              2) Lara, Victor                   
     3) Croaston, Todd                  4) Plumber, Colton                
       27.04    30.08    25.11    23.39                                    
  4 UNIVERSITY OF ST. THOMAS-MN  'C'                           x1:47.18  
     1) Wegerson, Sean                  2) Darien, BJ                     
     3) Lagieski, Matt                  4) Stark, Michael                 
       28.67    30.68    24.51    23.32                                    
  5 GUSTAVUS-MN  'B'                                            1:49.79   30  
     1) Hakes, Brett                    2) Thomsen, Jens                  
     3) Brazel, Dave                    4) Crady, Peter                   
       29.66    29.95    26.57    23.61                                    
  6 GUSTAVUS-MN  'A'                                            1:50.48   28  
     1) Gardner, Zach                   2) Gort, Tyler                    
     3) Gurung, Kento                   4) Blomquist, Erik                
       30.09    28.41    27.31    24.67                                    
  7 SAINT MARY'S UNIVERISTY OF MIN-MN  'A'                      1:59.92   26  
     1) Tonda, Joseph                   2) Carnahan, Scott                
     3) Heller, Patrick                 4) Kreutzfeldt, Sam               
       27.61    35.72    26.49    30.10                                    
  8 HAMLINE UNIVERSITY-MN  'B'                                  2:10.49   24  
     1) Baker, Jordan                   2) Daniels, Jerry                 
     3) Thao, Vincent                   4) Steffen, Eric                  
       39.35    33.26    28.85    29.03                                    
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koller, Emma                 ST. THOMAS-MN                 11:12.45   20  
      29.97   33.25   33.95   33.66   34.04   34.10   34.03   33.97
      34.07   34.12   33.83   33.70   34.17   34.34   34.19   33.99
      33.86   33.78   33.46   31.97                                
  2 Wenman, Beth                 ST. THOMAS-MN                 11:22.00   17  
      31.07   33.99   33.93   33.91   33.91   34.23   34.59   34.36
      34.15   34.55   34.50   34.67   34.63   34.29   34.31   33.90
      34.19   34.50   34.52   33.80                                
  3 Fittipaldi, Carolyn          GUSTIES-MN                    11:29.92   16  
      31.56   34.39   34.29   34.74   34.90   35.14   34.95   34.75
      34.75   34.78   34.35   34.90   34.47   34.28   34.53   35.17
      34.46   34.79   34.67   34.05                                
  4 Tuttle, Megan                GUSTIES-MN                    11:32.33   15  
      32.09   34.60   34.71   34.23   34.67   34.34   34.17   34.69
      34.72   34.91   34.76   35.08   35.08   35.29   35.02   35.50
      35.09   34.81   34.87   33.70                                
  5 Matheny, Megan               ST. THOMAS-MN                 11:34.05   14  
      32.09   34.67   34.85   34.85   34.95   34.98   34.94   34.79
      34.66   34.99   35.17   35.22   34.91   34.91   34.88   34.67
      34.42   35.01   35.01   34.08                                
  6 Knollmueller, Kelsey         AUGSBURG-MN                   11:39.60   13  
      31.31   33.83   34.61   35.04   35.48   35.24   35.04   35.46
      35.05   35.48   35.40   35.21   35.36   35.46   35.28   36.22
      35.25   35.67   35.17   34.04                                
  7 Winslow, Amanda              GUSTIES-MN                    11:42.36   12  
      31.48   35.21   35.38   34.55   35.10   34.80   34.76   35.34
      35.37   35.20   35.11   35.44   35.54   35.83   35.66   36.05
      35.71   35.87   35.32   34.64                                
  8 Olson, Kelsie                ST. KATE'S-MN                 11:47.94   11  
      32.46   34.88   35.69   36.25   36.24   35.88   35.65   35.53
      36.11   35.39   35.89   35.65   35.76   35.53   35.79   36.23
      35.67   35.21   34.43   33.70                                
  9 Larson, Abby                 ST. KATE'S-MN                 11:50.22    9  
      32.50   35.27   34.99   34.96   35.10   35.51   34.55   35.95
      35.64   35.58   36.29   35.82   36.14   36.95   35.85   35.85
      35.57   35.57   35.58   36.55                                
 10 Dwyer, Jennie                HAMLINE-MN                    12:14.62    7  
      32.53   36.41   37.19   36.82   37.24   37.00   37.24   37.22
      37.32   37.17   37.35   37.14   37.07   37.47   37.57   37.20
      37.12   36.94   36.06   34.56                                
 11 Aberg, Madeline              GUSTIES-MN                    12:21.78    6  
      33.05   36.54   37.44   37.44   37.65   37.95   37.93   38.00
      37.77   37.91   37.67   37.47   37.43   37.61   37.30   37.09
      36.95   36.47   36.94   35.17                                
 12 Carmack, Linde               GUSTIES-MN                   x12:25.01  
      33.54   37.23   38.51   38.67   37.61   38.25   38.42   38.84
      38.69   38.44   38.20   38.62   38.22   38.55   38.30   38.68
      38.33   38.44   38.30   21.17                                
 13 Wallace, Avery               GUSTIES-MN                   x12:29.86  
      33.32   36.77   37.23   37.06   37.34   37.32   38.03   38.14
      37.87   37.97   37.87   38.08   37.95   38.19   38.28   38.16
      38.54   37.65   37.64   36.45                                
 14 Hickerson, Ivy               GUSTIES-MN                   x12:37.86  
      34.40   37.65   38.11   38.16   38.45   38.79   38.58   38.23
      38.44   38.34   38.01   38.29   37.97   37.84   37.99   37.93
      38.09   37.83   37.90   36.86                                
 15 Christianson, Marit          CARDINALS-MN                  12:40.09    5  
      33.10   38.28   38.44   38.03   38.13   38.35   38.29   39.12
      38.35   38.36   38.36   37.94   37.93   38.21   38.19   38.69
      37.89   38.53   39.62   36.28                                
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, Walker             ST. THOMAS-MN                 10:24.38   20  
      27.73   30.45   30.64   31.05   31.23   31.47   31.57   31.59
      31.33   31.39   31.42   31.67   31.45   31.65   32.05   31.84
      31.84   31.89   31.52   30.60                                
  2 Washenberger, Dane           ST. THOMAS-MN                 10:55.61   17  
      28.99   31.89   33.09   33.32   33.35   33.65   33.61   33.70
      33.57   33.72   33.21   33.17   32.80   32.77   32.96   32.62
      32.48   32.66   32.46   31.59                                
  3 Newkirk, Miles               ST. THOMAS-MN                 11:01.01   16  
      27.89   30.98   31.58   32.11   32.06   32.69   33.25   33.23
      33.34   33.74   33.94   34.43   34.16   33.92   34.57   34.24
      34.02   34.40   33.46   33.00                                
  4 Grass, Josh                  ST. THOMAS-MN                 11:04.44   15  
      29.52   32.16   32.80   33.00   33.28   33.21   33.47   33.77
      33.73   34.01   33.11   33.29   33.02   33.28   33.73   33.65
      33.72   33.90   34.16   33.63                                
  5 Stanchfield, Tyler           HAMLINE-MN                    11:13.48   14  
      29.86   32.88   33.44   34.57   34.63   34.34   34.22   34.52
      34.64   34.63   34.38   34.43   34.40   34.10   34.21   33.81
      33.40   32.89   32.66   31.47                                
  6 Plumber, Colton              HAMLINE-MN                    11:15.08   13  
      28.29   32.17   33.27   33.40   33.41   34.29   34.02   34.61
      34.47   34.29   34.56   35.04   34.82   33.99   34.00   34.57
      35.63   34.89   33.39   31.97                                
  7 Pietrowski, Aaron            ST. THOMAS-MN                x11:20.32  
      31.23   34.12   33.55   34.77   34.61   34.65   34.34   34.90
      34.82   35.04   35.03   34.43   34.87   34.21   34.19   34.18
      33.46   33.37   33.18   31.37                                
  8 Schoettmer, Josh             ST. THOMAS-MN                x12:24.71  
      30.33   33.14   34.60   35.12   35.84   36.27   37.10   37.69
      37.98   38.62   39.11   38.97   39.46   39.29   39.12   38.94
      39.65   39.25   37.75   36.48                                
  9 Schroeder, Dempsey           GUSTIES-MN                    12:30.76   12  
      31.93   36.48   37.23   37.97   38.53   38.56   38.92   39.18
      37.89   38.12   37.70   38.28   38.36   38.33   38.10   37.95
      37.85   38.16   37.62   33.60                                
 10 Lameyer, Zack                HAMLINE-MN                    13:00.84   11  
      34.70   37.90   38.40   38.96   39.18   38.97   39.17   39.40
      39.85   39.39   39.63   39.78   39.79   39.33   39.76   39.76
      39.56   39.66   39.50   38.15                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panka, Cassy                 ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:03.56   20  
      29.59   31.27   31.90   30.80                                
  2 French Krahn, Haley          ST. KATE'S-MN                  2:05.00   17  
      29.71   31.49   32.36   31.44                                
  3 Wittwer, Josie               GUSTIES-MN                     2:08.36   16  
      29.29   31.97   33.12   33.98                                
  4 Muntifering, Jenna           GUSTIES-MN                     2:08.42   15  
      29.53   31.91   33.07   33.91                                
  5 Connors, EmilyJohn           AUGSBURG-MN                    2:09.06   14  
      29.84   32.97   33.72   32.53                                
  6 Hesla, Rosie                 ST. KATE'S-MN                  2:09.44   13  
      29.43   32.25   33.70   34.06                                
  7 Maki, Mackenzie              ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:09.76   12  
      30.16   32.58   33.87   33.15                                
  8 Skurzewski, Casey            GUSTIES-MN                     2:09.79   11  
      30.37   32.12   33.49   33.81                                
  9 Erickson, Emily              GUSTIES-MN                     2:12.47    9  
      31.56   33.26   33.99   33.66                                
 10 Rizzo, Marina                GUSTIES-MN                    x2:12.58  
      31.07   33.66   34.79   33.06                                
 11 Hansen, Stephanie            GUSTIES-MN                    x2:12.75  
      29.80   32.92   34.81   35.22                                
 12 Dellenbach, Katie            ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:14.49    7  
      30.95   34.65   35.41   33.48                                
 13 Martens, Lauren              GUSTIES-MN                    x2:14.99  
      31.28   34.24   34.83   34.64                                
 14 Swensen, Erin                ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:15.74    6  
      30.80   34.45   35.71   34.78                                
 15 Leahy, Caitlin               GUSTIES-MN                    x2:17.03  
      31.53   34.81   35.07   35.62                                
 16 Takkunen, Marissa            ST. KATE'S-MN                  2:19.42    5  
      33.42   35.68   35.25   35.07                                
 17 Raecker, Anne                CARDINALS-MN                   2:21.28    4  
      31.81   35.55   36.74   37.18                                
 18 Wiltse, Anna                 GUSTIES-MN                    x2:27.50  
      31.67   36.99   40.05   38.79                                
 19 Wilkes, Kristin              CARDINALS-MN                   2:29.26    3  
      34.33   38.51   39.04   37.38                                
 20 Kirch, Bre                   AUGSBURG-MN                    2:36.44    2  
      36.72   40.42   40.09   39.21                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solfelt, Mikey               ST. THOMAS-MN                  1:51.10   20  
      26.37   28.77   28.46   27.50                                
  2 Lara, Victor                 HAMLINE-MN                     1:51.66   17  
      26.63   28.74   28.85   27.44                                
  3 Larocca, Tom                 ST. THOMAS-MN                  1:53.48   16  
      25.79   28.21   29.63   29.85                                
  4 Henrickson, Ben              ST. THOMAS-MN                  1:56.37   15  
      27.68   31.38   29.52   27.79                                
  5 Stark, Michael               ST. THOMAS-MN                  1:58.21   14  
      27.48   30.96   30.53   29.24                                
  6 Ross, Ethan                  HAMLINE-MN                     1:58.26   13  
      26.42   29.74   31.48   30.62                                
  7 Gurung, Kento                GUSTIES-MN                     1:58.35   12  
      29.39   30.22   28.47   30.27                                
  8 McCrackin, Daniel            GUSTIES-MN                     2:01.84   11  
      27.34   30.57   31.99   31.94                                
  9 Peters, Adam                 GUSTIES-MN                     2:03.21    9  
      28.49   31.52   32.61   30.59                                
 10 Hiniker, Jack                ST. THOMAS-MN                 x2:03.55  
      27.30   31.13   33.07   32.05                                
 11 DeFoe, Nathan                GUSTIES-MN                     2:04.65    7  
      28.03   32.39   32.84   31.39                                
 12 Knutson, Tommy               ST. THOMAS-MN                 x2:07.45  
      28.19   31.89   32.45   34.92                                
 13 Steffen, Eric                HAMLINE-MN                     2:37.87    6  
      33.22   39.49   43.25   41.91                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawker, Hannah               HAMLINE-MN                     1:03.69   20  
      31.46   32.23                                                
  2 Johnson, Carly               ST. THOMAS-MN                  1:05.43   17  
      31.15   34.28                                                
  3 Nagy, Jenna                  ST. KATE'S-MN                  1:06.83   16  
      32.33   34.50                                                
  4 Gornall, Lauren              GUSTIES-MN                     1:06.90   15  
      32.76   34.14                                                
  5 Kranig, Lauren               ST. KATE'S-MN                  1:07.63   14  
      33.26   34.37                                                
  6 Smith, Marissa               HAMLINE-MN                     1:08.33   13  
      33.40   34.93                                                
  7 Hebzynski, Laura             ST. THOMAS-MN                  1:08.35   12  
      33.26   35.09                                                
  8 Gardner, Missy               GUSTIES-MN                     1:09.50   11  
      33.49   36.01                                                
  9 Gaertner, Ashley             ST. THOMAS-MN                  1:09.92    9  
      34.41   35.51                                                
 10 Donofrio, Angela             GUSTIES-MN                     1:10.08    7  
      33.78   36.30                                                
 11 Olson, Kelsie                ST. KATE'S-MN                  1:10.86    6  
      34.98   35.88                                                
 12 Lindstrom, Cassandra         GUSTIES-MN                     1:12.39    5  
      34.86   37.53                                                
 13 Bier, Elly                   AUGSBURG-MN                    1:13.10    4  
      35.47   37.63                                                
 14 Carmack, Linde               GUSTIES-MN                    x1:13.62  
      36.62   37.00                                                
 15 Stauber, Maddy               HAMLINE-MN                     1:13.71    3  
      35.44   38.27                                                
 16 Weber, Olivia                ST. THOMAS-MN                  1:15.01    2  
      36.79   38.22                                                
 17 Hinrichs, Abby               GUSTIES-MN                    x1:16.03  
      36.85   39.18                                                
 18 Louters, Marne               ST. KATE'S-MN                  1:21.68    1  
      38.37   43.31                                                
 19 Hlavac, Kelsey               AUGSBURG-MN                    1:24.18  
      40.03   44.15                                                
 20 Daniels, Ashley              HAMLINE-MN                     1:51.76  
      52.84   58.92                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Josh                 ST. THOMAS-MN                    57.70   20  
      28.31   29.39                                                
  2 Osmolak, Tom                 ST. THOMAS-MN                    57.95   17  
      28.59   29.36                                                
  3 Dworsky-Rye, Glenn           HAMLINE-MN                       58.31   16  
      27.56   30.75                                                
  4 Plumber, Colton              HAMLINE-MN                     1:00.21   15  
      28.78   31.43                                                
  5 Tonda, Joseph                CARDINALS-MN                   1:00.64   14  
      28.89   31.75                                                
  6 Wegerson, Sean               ST. THOMAS-MN                  1:01.56   13  
      29.84   31.72                                                
  7 Wagle, Matt                  GUSTIES-MN                     1:03.13   12  
      30.32   32.81                                                
  8 Gardner, Zach                GUSTIES-MN                     1:04.57   11  
      31.49   33.08                                                
  9 Hakes, Brett                 GUSTIES-MN                     1:04.61    9  
      31.28   33.33                                                
 10 Schroeder, Dempsey           GUSTIES-MN                     1:05.44    7  
      30.87   34.57                                                
 11 Schendel, Zach               GUSTIES-MN                    x1:05.54  
      31.02   34.52                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zuelke, Alex                 ST. KATE'S-MN                  1:09.06   20  
      32.17   36.89                                                
  2 Falconer, Liz                ST. THOMAS-MN                  1:09.47   17  
      32.77   36.70                                                
  3 Field, Morgan                GUSTIES-MN                     1:10.90   16  
      32.72   38.18                                                
  4 Shea, Maura                  ST. THOMAS-MN                  1:11.97   15  
      34.22   37.75                                                
  5 Van Beest, Grace             CARDINALS-MN                   1:15.17   14  
      35.16   40.01                                                
  6 McQuilan, Maria              ST. THOMAS-MN                  1:15.78   13  
      34.85   40.93                                                
  7 O'Brien, Sara                ST. THOMAS-MN                  1:15.97   12  
      35.48   40.49                                                
  8 Smaron, Anna                 CARDINALS-MN                   1:16.47   11  
      36.47   40.00                                                
  9 Jacobsen, Amanda             ST. THOMAS-MN                 x1:17.60  
      35.07   42.53                                                
 10 Baumann, Erin                GUSTIES-MN                     1:18.10    9  
      36.58   41.52                                                
 11 Kramer, Julia                GUSTIES-MN                     1:18.23    7  
      36.91   41.32                                                
 12 Gazzola, Gabe                GUSTIES-MN                     1:18.35    6  
      36.36   41.99                                                
 13 Dehnke, Michelle             GUSTIES-MN                    x1:18.55  
      37.28   41.27                                                
 14 Papke-Larson, Alicia         AUGSBURG-MN                    1:20.23    5  
      37.75   42.48                                                
 15 Fallon, Marie                ST. KATE'S-MN                  1:20.73    4  
      37.75   42.98                                                
 16 Kocian, Makenzie             CARDINALS-MN                   1:21.12    3  
      37.54   43.58                                                
 17 Wallace, Avery               GUSTIES-MN                    x1:22.46  
      39.31   43.15                                                
 18 Pelkey, Ariana               GUSTIES-MN                    x1:22.67  
      38.38   44.29                                                
 19 Holmes, Brenna               GUSTIES-MN                    x1:24.54  
      38.87   45.67                                                
 20 Goblirsch, Claire            GUSTIES-MN                    x1:26.14  
      39.55   46.59                                                
 21 Heldt, Meghan                GUSTIES-MN                    x1:26.78  
      40.88   45.90                                                
 22 Meier, Nicole                GUSTIES-MN                    x1:28.33  
      41.57   46.76                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lagieski, Matt               ST. THOMAS-MN                  1:01.99   20  
      29.06   32.93                                                
  2 Schuld, Eric                 ST. THOMAS-MN                  1:02.22   17  
      30.17   32.05                                                
  3 Pillers, Roy                 ST. THOMAS-MN                  1:04.27   16  
      30.23   34.04                                                
  4 Gort, Tyler                  GUSTIES-MN                     1:04.43   15  
      30.40   34.03                                                
  5 Crady, Peter                 GUSTIES-MN                     1:06.96   14  
      30.07   36.89                                                
  6 Peiffer, Dylan               GUSTIES-MN                     1:08.37   13  
      31.84   36.53                                                
  7 Darien, BJ                   ST. THOMAS-MN                  1:08.54   12  
      32.11   36.43                                                
  8 Thomsen, Jens                GUSTIES-MN                     1:08.68   11  
      32.31   36.37                                                
  9 Blomquist, Erik              GUSTIES-MN                    x1:09.03  
      32.45   36.58                                                
 10 Davis, Kelly                 GUSTIES-MN                    x1:09.76  
      31.75   38.01                                                
 11 Mickelson, Clayton           GUSTIES-MN                    x1:12.14  
      32.98   39.16                                                
 12 Carnahan, Scott              CARDINALS-MN                   1:20.21    9  
      36.55   43.66                                                
 13 Lameyer, Zack                HAMLINE-MN                     1:26.22    7  
      40.01   46.21                                                
 -- Daniels, Jerry               HAMLINE-MN                          DQ  
      34.73   39.49                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grunewald, Courtney          ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:16.10   20  
      29.95   34.42   35.36   36.37                                
  2 Kukielka, Mariann            ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:17.29   17  
      30.29   35.32   35.05   36.63                                
  3 Guenther, Elise              ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:24.54   16  
      32.65   36.30   37.38   38.21                                
  4 Wenner, Sydney               ST. KATE'S-MN                  2:27.01   15  
      32.11   37.88   39.47   37.55                                
  5 Fittipaldi, Carolyn          GUSTIES-MN                     2:28.48   14  
      32.06   37.25   38.92   40.25                                
  6 Windschitl, Erin             ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:30.96   13  
      32.84   35.85   38.38   43.89                                
  7 Tuttle, Megan                GUSTIES-MN                     2:32.97   12  
      33.72   38.42   40.36   40.47                                
  8 Barr, Brogan                 GUSTIES-MN                     2:34.29   11  
      32.84   37.99   40.92   42.54                                
  9 Rapp, Maya                   HAMLINE-MN                     2:39.80    9  
      35.20   40.03   41.73   42.84                                
 10 Macki, Anna                  ST. KATE'S-MN                  2:56.31    7  
      36.44   43.51   47.48   48.88                                
 11 Mitchell, Kayla              AUGSBURG-MN                    3:03.01    6  
      38.35   46.16   49.04   49.46                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lanz, Michael                ST. THOMAS-MN                  1:57.51   20  
      26.12   30.05   30.49   30.85                                
  2 Tri, Chris                   ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:06.79   17  
      28.12   31.87   33.53   33.27                                
  3 Voss, Griffin                ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:09.34   16  
      28.05   32.26   34.09   34.94                                
  4 Plumber, Colton              HAMLINE-MN                     2:13.71   15  
      28.92   33.84   33.98   36.97                                
  5 Brazel, Dave                 GUSTIES-MN                     2:20.15   14  
      31.39   35.04   36.55   37.17                                
  6 Ross, Ethan                  HAMLINE-MN                     2:26.88   13  
      31.82   38.19   41.35   35.52                                
  7 Croaston, Todd               HAMLINE-MN                     2:29.31   12  
      30.54   35.67   39.82   43.28                                
  8 Fuerste, Wade                ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:33.18   11  
      31.79   36.63   40.81   43.95                                
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kukielka, Mariann            ST. THOMAS-MN                    26.30   20  
  2 Hawker, Hannah               HAMLINE-MN                       26.36   17  
  3 VanDeVoorde, Kathleen        ST. KATE'S-MN                    26.66   16  
  4 Hilgendorf, Lizzy            AUGSBURG-MN                      26.72   15  
  5 Dellenbach, Katie            ST. THOMAS-MN                    27.41   14  
  6 Bymark, Grace                GUSTIES-MN                       27.51   12.5
  6 Gardner, Missy               GUSTIES-MN                       27.51   12.5
  8 Martens, Lauren              GUSTIES-MN                       27.78   11  
  9 Meehan, Ashling              CARDINALS-MN                     28.33    9  
 10 Fallon, Marie                ST. KATE'S-MN                    28.83    7  
 11 Pepper, Lauren               CARDINALS-MN                     28.88    6  
 12 Weber, Olivia                ST. THOMAS-MN                    28.89    5  
 13 Wiltse, Anna                 GUSTIES-MN                       30.33    4  
 14 Fanning, Sarah               CARDINALS-MN                     30.50    3  
 15 Louters, Marne               ST. KATE'S-MN                    30.61    2  
 16 Heldt, Meghan                GUSTIES-MN                      x30.90  
 17 Hinrichs, Abby               GUSTIES-MN                      x31.01  
 18 Morrison, Chloe              CARDINALS-MN                     32.17    1  
 19 Tandberg, Shea               CARDINALS-MN                    x33.67  
 20 Greischar, Shauna            AUGSBURG-MN                      36.34  
 -- Daniels, Ashley              HAMLINE-MN                          DQ  
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneeman, Luke              ST. THOMAS-MN                    22.47   20  
  2 Cox, Nick                    ST. THOMAS-MN                    22.74   17  
  3 Nelson, Josh                 ST. THOMAS-MN                    22.87   16  
  4 Youngdahl, Trent             GUSTIES-MN                       23.66   15  
  5 Heller, Patrick              CARDINALS-MN                     23.89   14  
  6 Anderson, Timothy            GUSTIES-MN                       24.02   13  
  7 Mullee, Justin               ST. THOMAS-MN                    24.11   12  
  8 Peters, Adam                 GUSTIES-MN                       24.76   11  
  9 Mickelson, Clayton           GUSTIES-MN                       25.19    9  
 10 Knutson, Tommy               ST. THOMAS-MN                   x25.20  
 11 DeFoe, Nathan                GUSTIES-MN                      x25.32  
 12 Peiffer, Dylan               GUSTIES-MN                      x25.52  
 13 Hiniker, Jack                ST. THOMAS-MN                   x25.71  
 14 Gort, Tyler                  GUSTIES-MN                      x25.94  
 15 Conliffe, T. Corbin          HAMLINE-MN                       26.35    7  
 16 Schendel, Zach               GUSTIES-MN                      x26.66  
 17 Baker, Jordan                HAMLINE-MN                       28.72    6  
 18 Steffen, Eric                HAMLINE-MN                       30.03    5  
 19 Kreutzfeldt, Sam             CARDINALS-MN                     30.40    4  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zuelke, Alex                 ST. KATE'S-MN                    55.72   20  
      26.78   28.94                                                
  2 Koller, Emma                 ST. THOMAS-MN                    58.17   17  
      27.64   30.53                                                
  3 Hilgendorf, Lizzy            AUGSBURG-MN                      59.45   16  
      28.87   30.58                                                
  4 Connors, EmilyJohn           AUGSBURG-MN                      59.70   15  
      29.03   30.67                                                
  5 Larson, Abby                 ST. KATE'S-MN                    59.91   14  
      28.44   31.47                                                
  6 Wittwer, Josie               GUSTIES-MN                     1:00.42   13  
      29.35   31.07                                                
  7 Bymark, Grace                GUSTIES-MN                     1:00.77   12  
      29.98   30.79                                                
  8 Dwyer, Jennie                HAMLINE-MN                     1:00.80   11  
      29.11   31.69                                                
  9 Winslow, Amanda              GUSTIES-MN                     1:01.02    9  
      28.97   32.05                                                
 10 Martens, Lauren              GUSTIES-MN                     1:01.11    7  
      29.32   31.79                                                
 11 Erickson, Emily              GUSTIES-MN                    x1:01.67  
      29.66   32.01                                                
 12 Meehan, Ashling              CARDINALS-MN                   1:02.04    6  
      30.03   32.01                                                
 13 Dellenbach, Katie            ST. THOMAS-MN                  1:02.05    5  
      29.69   32.36                                                
 14 Macki, Anna                  ST. KATE'S-MN                  1:02.35    4  
      30.19   32.16                                                
 15 Weber, Olivia                ST. THOMAS-MN                  1:02.95    3  
      30.28   32.67                                                
 16 Hickerson, Ivy               GUSTIES-MN                    x1:03.25  
      30.42   32.83                                                
 17 Leahy, Caitlin               GUSTIES-MN                    x1:04.47  
      30.62   33.85                                                
 18 Aberg, Madeline              GUSTIES-MN                    x1:05.23  
      30.91   34.32                                                
 19 Pepper, Lauren               CARDINALS-MN                   1:05.44    2  
      32.44   33.00                                                
 20 Kocian, Makenzie             CARDINALS-MN                   1:07.56    1  
      32.47   35.09                                                
 21 Wilkes, Kristin              CARDINALS-MN                   1:08.00  
      32.11   35.89                                                
 22 Wiltse, Anna                 GUSTIES-MN                    x1:08.55  
      32.27   36.28                                                
 23 Holmes, Brenna               GUSTIES-MN                    x1:08.86  
      33.12   35.74                                                
 24 Meier, Nicole                GUSTIES-MN                    x1:09.89  
      33.58   36.31                                                
 25 Fanning, Sarah               CARDINALS-MN                  x1:10.03  
      32.86   37.17                                                
 26 Morrison, Chloe              CARDINALS-MN                  x1:10.42  
      33.55   36.87                                                
 27 Goblirsch, Claire            GUSTIES-MN                    x1:11.04  
      33.76   37.28                                                
 28 Daniels, Ashley              HAMLINE-MN                     1:32.69  
      42.34   50.35                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solfelt, Mikey               ST. THOMAS-MN                    49.78   20  
      24.30   25.48                                                
  2 Schneeman, Luke              ST. THOMAS-MN                    49.92   17  
      24.19   25.73                                                
  3 Henrickson, Ben              ST. THOMAS-MN                    50.10   16  
      24.21   25.89                                                
  4 Youngdahl, Trent             GUSTIES-MN                       51.66   15  
      25.30   26.36                                                
  5 Lara, Victor                 HAMLINE-MN                       51.86   14  
      25.06   26.80                                                
  6 Gurung, Kento                GUSTIES-MN                       52.33   13  
      26.08   26.25                                                
  7 Heller, Patrick              CARDINALS-MN                     53.23   12  
      25.05   28.18                                                
  8 Ross, Ethan                  HAMLINE-MN                       53.57   11  
      25.77   27.80                                                
  9 Anderson, Timothy            GUSTIES-MN                       54.51    9  
      26.05   28.46                                                
 10 Peters, Adam                 GUSTIES-MN                       55.12    7  
      26.30   28.82                                                
 11 Stanchfield, Tyler           HAMLINE-MN                       55.54    6  
      26.65   28.89                                                
 12 DeFoe, Nathan                GUSTIES-MN                      x56.20  
      26.52   29.68                                                
 13 Mickelson, Clayton           GUSTIES-MN                      x56.24  
      27.37   28.87                                                
 14 Hiniker, Jack                ST. THOMAS-MN                    56.34    5  
      27.41   28.93                                                
 15 Schendel, Zach               GUSTIES-MN                      x57.90  
      27.94   29.96                                                
 16 Conliffe, T. Corbin          HAMLINE-MN                       59.92    4  
      28.04   31.88                                                
 17 Steffen, Eric                HAMLINE-MN                    x1:08.10  
      32.39   35.71                                                
 18 Carnahan, Scott              CARDINALS-MN                   1:08.36    3  
      32.24   36.12                                                
 19 Scheel, Ben                  HAMLINE-MN                    x1:08.93  
      32.48   36.45                                                
 20 Kreutzfeldt, Sam             CARDINALS-MN                   1:10.32    2  
      32.25   38.07                                                
 -- Knutson, Tommy               ST. THOMAS-MN                       DQ  
      25.83   30.33                                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawker, Hannah               HAMLINE-MN                     2:15.63   20  
      32.31   34.34   34.44   34.54                                
  2 Johnson, Carly               ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:18.49   17  
      33.17   35.93   35.18   34.21                                
  3 VanDeVoorde, Kathleen        ST. KATE'S-MN                  2:18.50   16  
      32.41   35.05   35.74   35.30                                
  4 Panka, Cassy                 ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:20.02   15  
      33.95   35.45   35.65   34.97                                
  5 Wenman, Beth                 ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:22.20   14  
      34.05   36.52   36.65   34.98                                
  6 Gornall, Lauren              GUSTIES-MN                     2:23.13   13  
      34.62   36.25   36.76   35.50                                
  7 Windschitl, Erin             ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:23.30   12  
      34.75   35.54   36.62   36.39                                
  8 Skurzewski, Casey            GUSTIES-MN                     2:25.44   11  
      36.06   37.03   36.66   35.69                                
  9 Hebzynski, Laura             ST. THOMAS-MN                 x2:26.86  
      34.91   36.66   37.54   37.75                                
 10 Kranig, Lauren               ST. KATE'S-MN                  2:28.62    9  
      36.59   37.96   38.05   36.02                                
 11 Olson, Kelsie                ST. KATE'S-MN                  2:29.84    7  
      36.48   38.66   38.50   36.20                                
 12 Gardner, Missy               GUSTIES-MN                     2:29.88    6  
      35.75   37.50   38.39   38.24                                
 13 Swensen, Erin                ST. THOMAS-MN                 x2:30.14  
      35.29   37.86   39.14   37.85                                
 14 Gaertner, Ashley             ST. THOMAS-MN                 x2:30.82  
      35.83   37.98   38.85   38.16                                
 15 Donofrio, Angela             GUSTIES-MN                     2:33.34    5  
      35.79   38.81   39.83   38.91                                
 16 Smith, Marissa               HAMLINE-MN                     2:36.55    4  
      35.41   39.31   41.47   40.36                                
 17 Bier, Elly                   AUGSBURG-MN                    2:36.92    3  
      36.76   39.43   40.33   40.40                                
 18 Lindstrom, Cassandra         GUSTIES-MN                    x2:37.09  
      37.41   39.09   40.40   40.19                                
 19 Hinrichs, Abby               GUSTIES-MN                    x2:42.92  
      38.65   40.89   41.68   41.70                                
 20 Stauber, Maddy               HAMLINE-MN                     2:44.47    2  
      39.61   42.49   41.33   41.04                                
 21 Pomerleau, Sarah             AUGSBURG-MN                    2:45.50    1  
      40.24   42.00   42.86   40.40                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullee, Justin               ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:05.97   20  
      29.43   31.76   32.54   32.24                                
  2 Osmolak, Tom                 ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:08.75   17  
      30.35   32.66   33.60   32.14                                
  3 Stark, Michael               ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:12.98   16  
      31.08   33.67   34.22   34.01                                
  4 Dworsky-Rye, Glenn           HAMLINE-MN                     2:14.08   15  
      30.98   34.25   34.75   34.10                                
  5 Wegerson, Sean               ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:15.34   14  
      31.24   33.64   34.93   35.53                                
  6 Gardner, Zach                GUSTIES-MN                     2:19.53   13  
      33.35   35.84   36.07   34.27                                
  7 Wagle, Matt                  GUSTIES-MN                     2:21.44   12  
      31.61   35.21   37.82   36.80                                
  8 Hakes, Brett                 GUSTIES-MN                     2:21.74   11  
      33.64   35.74   36.46   35.90                                
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falconer, Liz                ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:35.04   20  
      33.63   37.93   41.11   42.37                                
  2 Field, Morgan                GUSTIES-MN                     2:40.30   17  
      36.61   40.77   41.53   41.39                                
  3 Knollmueller, Kelsey         AUGSBURG-MN                    2:43.56   16  
      37.43   41.36   42.13   42.64                                
  4 Dehnke, Michelle             GUSTIES-MN                     2:45.74   15  
      38.86   42.44   42.50   41.94                                
  5 Kramer, Julia                GUSTIES-MN                     2:46.19   14  
      38.17   42.83   42.75   42.44                                
  6 Gazzola, Gabe                GUSTIES-MN                     2:47.29   13  
      36.92   42.91   43.42   44.04                                
  7 O'Brien, Sara                ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:47.36   12  
      36.54   41.92   44.54   44.36                                
  8 Baumann, Erin                GUSTIES-MN                    x2:47.81  
      38.62   43.31   43.05   42.83                                
  9 Larson, Abby                 ST. KATE'S-MN                  2:48.08   11  
      37.36   42.48   44.53   43.71                                
 10 McQuilan, Maria              ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:50.09    9  
      36.26   43.93   45.24   44.66                                
 11 Papke-Larson, Alicia         AUGSBURG-MN                    2:52.01    7  
      40.00   43.45   43.83   44.73                                
 12 Jacobsen, Amanda             ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:52.26    6  
      37.84   43.43   44.96   46.03                                
 13 Fallon, Marie                ST. KATE'S-MN                  2:56.39    5  
      39.76   44.97   45.51   46.15                                
 14 Pelkey, Ariana               GUSTIES-MN                    x2:56.66  
      39.69   44.29   45.61   47.07                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuld, Eric                 ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:18.83   20  
      31.22   35.76   34.83   37.02                                
  2 Pillers, Roy                 ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:19.24   17  
      31.42   35.04   36.64   36.14                                
  3 Washenberger, Dane           ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:25.70   16  
      33.09   37.82   37.61   37.18                                
  4 Gort, Tyler                  GUSTIES-MN                     2:27.76   15  
      32.51   37.53   39.44   38.28                                
  5 Grass, Josh                  ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:29.52   14  
      34.31   38.90   37.95   38.36                                
  6 Larocca, Tom                 ST. THOMAS-MN                 x2:29.69  
      33.20   37.56   40.02   38.91                                
  7 Thomsen, Jens                GUSTIES-MN                     2:31.24   13  
      33.64   38.38   39.17   40.05                                
  8 Blomquist, Erik              GUSTIES-MN                     2:32.61   12  
      34.31   39.48   39.41   39.41                                
  9 Schoettmer, Josh             ST. THOMAS-MN                 x2:32.78  
      33.33   38.08   40.26   41.11                                
 10 Darien, BJ                   ST. THOMAS-MN                 x2:33.88  
      33.39   38.15   40.15   42.19                                
 11 Davis, Kelly                 GUSTIES-MN                     2:35.98   11  
      34.00   40.35   40.41   41.22                                
 12 Crady, Peter                 GUSTIES-MN                    x2:38.27  
      33.90   40.26   41.94   42.17                                
 13 Daniels, Jerry               HAMLINE-MN                     2:44.17    9  
      35.94   41.86   43.28   43.09                                
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guenther, Elise              ST. THOMAS-MN                  5:28.55   20  
      30.98   33.33   33.31   32.97   33.38   33.19   33.16   33.12
      33.53   31.58                                                
  2 French Krahn, Haley          ST. KATE'S-MN                  5:35.26   17  
      30.70   33.66   34.09   34.42   33.90   33.65   34.66   33.92
      34.30   31.96                                                
  3 Winslow, Amanda              GUSTIES-MN                     5:35.97   16  
      30.79   33.97   33.54   33.81   33.85   34.52   34.45   34.50
      34.12   32.42                                                
  4 Maki, Mackenzie              ST. THOMAS-MN                  5:41.08   15  
      31.22   33.77   34.50   34.71   34.91   34.96   34.98   34.94
      34.32   32.77                                                
  5 Tuttle, Megan                GUSTIES-MN                     5:41.23   14  
      31.18   33.57   34.00   34.61   35.16   35.57   35.41   34.81
      34.36   32.56                                                
  6 Muntifering, Jenna           GUSTIES-MN                     5:41.76   13  
      30.88   33.40   33.84   34.17   34.94   35.22   35.45   35.50
      34.77   33.59                                                
  7 Fittipaldi, Carolyn          GUSTIES-MN                     5:42.00   12  
      31.86   34.19   34.62   34.74   34.41   34.94   34.69   34.61
      34.52   33.42                                                
  8 Barr, Brogan                 GUSTIES-MN                    x5:42.65  
      31.81   34.49   34.71   34.96   34.73   34.44   34.81   34.84
      34.40   33.46                                                
  9 Wittwer, Josie               GUSTIES-MN                    x5:44.80  
      31.73   33.65   34.29   34.96   35.23   35.30   35.32   35.25
      34.98   34.09                                                
 10 Matheny, Megan               ST. THOMAS-MN                  5:47.05   11  
      31.91   34.08   34.80   35.10   35.52   35.15   35.49   35.58
      35.15   34.27                                                
 11 Connors, EmilyJohn           AUGSBURG-MN                    5:49.33    9  
      30.75   34.14   35.31   35.27   35.51   35.31   35.37   36.13
      36.46   35.08                                                
 12 Rizzo, Marina                GUSTIES-MN                    x5:49.42  
      32.31   34.89   35.78   35.82   36.12   35.52   35.83   35.30
      34.13   33.72                                                
 13 Hansen, Stephanie            GUSTIES-MN                    x5:52.67  
      32.18   34.47   35.66   35.58   35.91   35.88   35.90   35.97
      35.82   35.30                                                
 14 Erickson, Emily              GUSTIES-MN                    x5:55.02  
      32.98   35.32   35.23   35.65   35.91   36.58   36.73   36.34
      36.02   34.26                                                
 15 Dwyer, Jennie                HAMLINE-MN                     5:57.29    7  
      31.44   34.78   35.14   35.68   36.70   37.06   37.41   36.82
      37.02   35.24                                                
 16 Aberg, Madeline              GUSTIES-MN                    x5:57.44  
      32.23   35.73   36.40   36.60   37.01   36.46   36.69   35.97
      35.61   34.74                                                
 17 Skurzewski, Casey            GUSTIES-MN                    x6:00.30  
      32.61   36.13   36.42   36.74   36.84   36.57   37.00   36.92
      36.16   34.91                                                
 18 Wallace, Avery               GUSTIES-MN                    x6:07.69  
      33.22   36.41   36.70   36.95   37.06   37.07   37.64   37.77
      37.88   36.99                                                
 19 Hickerson, Ivy               GUSTIES-MN                    x6:11.27  
      33.62   37.80   37.96   38.27   37.66   37.80   37.44   37.84
      37.08   35.80                                                
 20 Carmack, Linde               GUSTIES-MN                    x6:12.84  
      34.57   37.63   38.20   38.35   37.62   37.45   37.84   37.84
      37.12   36.22                                                
 21 Takkunen, Marissa            ST. KATE'S-MN                  6:12.90    6  
      34.40   36.42   37.95   37.12   37.73   37.79   38.37   38.79
      37.56   36.77                                                
 22 Christianson, Marit          CARDINALS-MN                   6:16.09    5  
      32.46   38.06   38.66   38.56   37.70   39.02   38.00   38.79
      38.90   35.94                                                
 23 Raecker, Anne                CARDINALS-MN                   6:18.85    4  
      32.98   37.32   39.11   39.34   37.94   39.12   38.37   39.44
      37.59   37.64                                                
 24 Pomerleau, Sarah             AUGSBURG-MN                    6:24.02    3  
      34.59   38.22   38.45   38.64   39.41   39.49   39.53   39.06
      38.91   37.72                                                
 25 Kirch, Bre                   AUGSBURG-MN                    6:47.81    2  
      38.11   41.52   41.05   41.34   41.35   41.02   41.05   41.20
      41.47   39.70                                                
 26 Louters, Marne               ST. KATE'S-MN                  6:51.81    1  
      37.15   41.93   42.14   42.17   41.42   41.65   42.27   42.00
      41.68   39.40                                                
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tri, Chris                   ST. THOMAS-MN                  4:58.72   20  
      27.24   29.51   29.45   30.40   30.89   31.59   30.96   29.91
      29.56   29.21                                                
  2 Matthews, Walker             ST. THOMAS-MN                  5:02.85   17  
      27.70   30.55   30.88   31.31   30.68   29.82   29.94   30.31
      30.65   31.01                                                
  3 Lagieski, Matt               ST. THOMAS-MN                  5:12.64   16  
      28.29   31.79   32.26   32.19   31.92   31.40   31.13   31.37
      31.24   31.05                                                
  4 Voss, Griffin                ST. THOMAS-MN                  5:14.08   15  
      28.45   31.88   32.03   32.46   32.65   32.40   32.15   31.71
      30.68   29.67                                                
  5 Lara, Victor                 HAMLINE-MN                     5:15.02   14  
      28.79   32.10   31.42   32.21   32.72   32.10   32.55   31.98
      31.42   29.73                                                
  6 Newkirk, Miles               ST. THOMAS-MN                 x5:15.45  
      28.42   31.94   32.19   32.40   31.94   31.40   31.80   32.27
      31.84   31.25                                                
  7 Stanchfield, Tyler           HAMLINE-MN                     5:25.60   13  
      29.14   32.03   32.95   33.55   33.88   33.51   33.48   33.09
      32.55   31.42                                                
  8 Pietrowski, Aaron            ST. THOMAS-MN                 x5:28.55  
      30.77   33.03   33.29   33.50   33.74   33.89   33.27   33.13
      32.68   31.25                                                
  9 Gardner, Zach                GUSTIES-MN                     5:40.14   12  
      30.17   33.09   34.11   34.92   35.04   34.61   35.42   34.72
      34.30   33.76                                                
 10 Wagle, Matt                  GUSTIES-MN                     5:50.92   11  
      30.18   34.66   34.89   35.60   35.94   37.00   36.70   36.49
      36.27   33.19                                                
 11 Schroeder, Dempsey           GUSTIES-MN                     6:06.14    9  
      30.29   34.25   36.58   37.04   38.64   38.78   38.28   38.82
      37.26   36.20                                                
 12 Lameyer, Zack                HAMLINE-MN                     6:21.79    7  
      33.59   37.87   38.77   38.82   39.04   38.87   39.91   39.00
      39.18   36.74                                                
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grunewald, Courtney          ST. THOMAS-MN                  1:00.09   20  
      28.16   31.93                                                
  2 Shea, Maura                  ST. THOMAS-MN                  1:03.75   17  
      30.52   33.23                                                
  3 Koller, Emma                 ST. THOMAS-MN                  1:04.27   16  
      29.72   34.55                                                
  4 Zuelke, Alex                 ST. KATE'S-MN                  1:05.23   15  
      29.57   35.66                                                
  5 Gornall, Lauren              GUSTIES-MN                     1:08.07   14  
      32.18   35.89                                                
  6 Dehnke, Michelle             GUSTIES-MN                     1:08.43   13  
      31.31   37.12                                                
  7 Rapp, Maya                   HAMLINE-MN                     1:11.49   12  
      34.06   37.43                                                
  8 Bymark, Grace                GUSTIES-MN                     1:12.96   11  
      33.01   39.95                                                
  9 Hesla, Rosie                 ST. KATE'S-MN                  1:13.77    9  
      33.09   40.68                                                
 10 Pelkey, Ariana               GUSTIES-MN                     1:14.11    7  
      34.02   40.09                                                
 11 Mitchell, Kayla              AUGSBURG-MN                    1:21.27    6  
      37.55   43.72                                                
 12 Hlavac, Kelsey               AUGSBURG-MN                    1:24.85    5  
      37.77   47.08                                                
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lanz, Michael                ST. THOMAS-MN                    52.09   20  
      24.60   27.49                                                
  2 Nelson, Josh                 ST. THOMAS-MN                    55.34   17  
      25.83   29.51                                                
  3 Cox, Nick                    ST. THOMAS-MN                    57.19   16  
      26.60   30.59                                                
  4 Youngdahl, Trent             GUSTIES-MN                       58.13   15  
      27.01   31.12                                                
  5 Wegerson, Sean               ST. THOMAS-MN                    58.69   14  
      27.48   31.21                                                
  6 Croaston, Todd               HAMLINE-MN                     1:00.17   13  
      27.87   32.30                                                
  7 Brazel, Dave                 GUSTIES-MN                     1:00.83   12  
      28.56   32.27                                                
  8 McCrackin, Daniel            GUSTIES-MN                     1:02.36   11  
      28.85   33.51                                                
  9 Fuerste, Wade                ST. THOMAS-MN                 x1:03.16  
      29.45   33.71                                                
 10 Anderson, Timothy            GUSTIES-MN                     1:04.02    9  
      27.68   36.34                                                
 11 Thao, Vincent                HAMLINE-MN                     1:12.92    7  
      33.65   39.27                                                
 12 Conliffe, T. Corbin          HAMLINE-MN                     1:14.34    6  
      31.97   42.37                                                
 13 Sova, Christopher            HAMLINE-MN                     1:17.00    5  
      35.59   41.41                                                
 14 Baker, Jordan                HAMLINE-MN                    x1:24.18  
      36.47   47.71                                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kukielka, Mariann            ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:23.27   20  
      28.87   37.23   43.60   33.57                                
  2 French Krahn, Haley          ST. KATE'S-MN                  2:23.59   17  
      31.37   38.90   41.70   31.62                                
  3 VanDeVoorde, Kathleen        ST. KATE'S-MN                  2:24.28   16  
      31.20   35.94   44.53   32.61                                
  4 Muntifering, Jenna           GUSTIES-MN                     2:25.20   15  
      31.53   38.05   42.18   33.44                                
  5 Rizzo, Marina                GUSTIES-MN                     2:25.63   14  
      32.21   37.69   42.79   32.94                                
  6 Gazzola, Gabe                GUSTIES-MN                     2:26.82   13  
      31.19   37.44   44.48   33.71                                
  7 Barr, Brogan                 GUSTIES-MN                     2:27.29   12  
      31.26   39.32   43.77   32.94                                
  8 Knollmueller, Kelsey         AUGSBURG-MN                    2:27.49   11  
      32.78   39.73   42.29   32.69                                
  9 Wenner, Sydney               ST. KATE'S-MN                  2:28.82    9  
      30.60   40.07   44.21   33.94                                
 10 Falconer, Liz                ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:29.05    7  
      31.31   39.75   41.08   36.91                                
 11 Field, Morgan                GUSTIES-MN                    x2:29.10  
      31.44   40.22   41.59   35.85                                
 12 Van Beest, Grace             CARDINALS-MN                   2:30.96    6  
      33.69   39.60   43.36   34.31                                
 13 Baumann, Erin                GUSTIES-MN                    x2:32.83  
      33.02   40.74   42.93   36.14                                
 14 O'Brien, Sara                ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:33.10    5  
      33.39   40.79   43.45   35.47                                
 15 Rapp, Maya                   HAMLINE-MN                     2:34.57    4  
      33.10   39.37   46.81   35.29                                
 16 Smaron, Anna                 CARDINALS-MN                   2:35.89    3  
      34.40   43.25   42.61   35.63                                
 17 Kramer, Julia                GUSTIES-MN                    x2:37.51  
      35.41   40.86   43.59   37.65                                
 18 Papke-Larson, Alicia         AUGSBURG-MN                    2:38.83    2  
      35.85   41.98   44.81   36.19                                
 19 Takkunen, Marissa            ST. KATE'S-MN                  2:40.14    1  
      35.82   43.20   46.44   34.68                                
 20 Pomerleau, Sarah             AUGSBURG-MN                    2:43.35  
      36.34   43.64   46.43   36.94                                
 21 Stauber, Maddy               HAMLINE-MN                     2:48.69  
      37.97   43.77   48.65   38.30                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuld, Eric                 ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:07.47   20  
      27.87   33.12   36.73   29.75                                
  2 Tonda, Joseph                CARDINALS-MN                   2:12.52   17  
      27.85   34.35   38.73   31.59                                
  3 Grass, Josh                  ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:13.77   16  
      28.59   36.71   38.04   30.43                                
  4 Solfelt, Mikey               ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:14.44   15  
      26.90   35.43   39.47   32.64                                
  5 Gurung, Kento                GUSTIES-MN                     2:16.28   14  
      28.67   37.35   39.08   31.18                                
  6 Brazel, Dave                 GUSTIES-MN                     2:17.07   13  
      28.37   37.92   39.74   31.04                                
  7 Thomsen, Jens                GUSTIES-MN                     2:18.08   12  
      30.24   36.31   39.75   31.78                                
  8 McCrackin, Daniel            GUSTIES-MN                     2:18.10   11  
      29.28   36.35   41.86   30.61                                
  9 Darien, BJ                   ST. THOMAS-MN                  2:19.14    9  
      28.28   38.59   38.87   33.40                                
 10 Hakes, Brett                 GUSTIES-MN                    x2:21.01  
      29.79   35.71   42.95   32.56                                
 11 Dworsky-Rye, Glenn           HAMLINE-MN                     2:21.80    7  
      27.00   33.82   48.77   32.21                                
 12 Davis, Kelly                 GUSTIES-MN                    x2:22.02  
      30.37   37.57   40.35   33.73                                
 13 Blomquist, Erik              GUSTIES-MN                    x2:22.78  
      31.55   37.14   40.78   33.31                                
 14 Daniels, Jerry               HAMLINE-MN                     2:29.33    6  
      31.28   39.31   43.91   34.83                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF ST. THOMAS-MN  'A'                            1:45.36   40  
     1) Grunewald, Courtney             2) Johnson, Carly                 
     3) Panka, Cassy                    4) Wenman, Beth                   
       25.75    26.96    26.08    26.57                                    
  2 GUSTAVUS-MN  'A'                                            1:49.02   34  
     1) Gardner, Missy                  2) Martens, Lauren                
     3) Wittwer, Josie                  4) Muntifering, Jenna             
       27.69    27.23    27.06    27.04                                    
  3 GUSTAVUS-MN  'B'                                            1:51.28   32  
     1) Skurzewski, Casey               2) Erickson, Emily                
     3) Lindstrom, Cassandra            4) Hansen, Stephanie              
       28.14    28.10    27.37    27.67                                    
  4 ST. CATHERINE UNIVERSITY-MN  'A'                            1:51.60   30  
     1) Olson, Kelsie                   2) Larson, Abby                   
     3) Macki, Anna                     4) Kranig, Lauren                 
       29.23    26.68    28.28    27.41                                    
  5 AUGSBURG COLLEGE-MN  'A'                                    1:52.11   28  
     1) Connors, EmilyJohn              2) Knollmueller, Kelsey           
     3) Hilgendorf, Lizzy               4) Bier, Elly                     
       28.03    27.72    26.92    29.44                                    
  6 UNIVERSITY OF ST. THOMAS-MN  'B'                            1:52.85   26  
     1) Gaertner, Ashley                2) Guenther, Elise                
     3) Jacobsen, Amanda                4) Maki, Mackenzie                
       29.09    28.29    27.86    27.61                                    
  7 SAINT MARY'S UNIVERISTY OF MIN-MN  'A'                      1:52.88   24  
     1) Meehan, Ashling                 2) Van Beest, Grace               
     3) Wilkes, Kristin                 4) Smaron, Anna                   
       28.45    27.14    29.21    28.08                                    
  8 ST. CATHERINE UNIVERSITY-MN  'B'                            1:53.12   22  
     1) Wenner, Sydney                  2) Louters, Marne                 
     3) Hesla, Rosie                    4) Fallon, Marie                  
       27.87    30.27    26.93    28.05                                    
  9 GUSTAVUS-MN  'C'                                           x1:55.07  
     1) Winslow, Amanda                 2) Carmack, Linde                 
     3) Leahy, Caitlin                  4) Wallace, Avery                 
       28.09    30.50    27.33    29.15                                    
 10 HAMLINE UNIVERSITY-MN  'A'                                  1:55.10   18  
     1) Dwyer, Jennie                   2) Stauber, Maddy                 
     3) Hennum, Kayla                   4) Smith, Marissa                 
       28.15    30.08    29.31    27.56                                    
 11 GUSTAVUS-MN  'D'                                           x1:59.33  
     1) Donofrio, Angela                2) Heldt, Meghan                  
     3) Hickerson, Ivy                  4) Aberg, Madeline                
       30.34    31.13    28.86    29.00                                    
 12 GUSTAVUS-MN  'E'                                           x2:04.38  
     1) Wiltse, Anna                    2) Meier, Nicole                  
     3) Holmes, Brenna                  4) Goblirsch, Claire              
       30.48    31.43    30.58    31.89                                    
 13 SAINT MARY'S UNIVERISTY OF MIN-MN  'B'                      2:05.91   14  
     1) Fanning, Sarah                  2) Tandberg, Shea                 
     3) Raecker, Anne                   4) Pepper, Lauren                 
       31.58    30.64    33.37    30.32                                    
 14 AUGSBURG COLLEGE-MN  'B'                                    2:12.59   12  
     1) Greischar, Shauna               2) Kirch, Bre                     
     3) Hlavac, Kelsey                  4) Mitchell, Kayla                
       35.80    33.68    32.71    30.40                                    
 -- SAINT MARY'S UNIVERISTY OF MIN-MN  'C'                     X2:02.98  
     1) Morrison, Chloe                 2) Kocian, Makenzie               
     3) Christianson, Marit             4)                                
       31.93    30.43    30.82    29.80                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF ST. THOMAS-MN  'A'                            1:29.36   40  
     1) Cox, Nick                       2) Henrickson, Ben                
     3) Lanz, Michael                   4) Lagieski, Matt                 
       22.90    21.97    21.91    22.58                                    
  2 UNIVERSITY OF ST. THOMAS-MN  'B'                            1:29.67   34  
     1) Schneeman, Luke                 2) Voss, Griffin                  
     3) Stark, Michael                  4) Solfelt, Mikey                 
       22.78    22.16    23.14    21.59                                    
  3 UNIVERSITY OF ST. THOMAS-MN  'C'                           x1:36.00  
     1) Knutson, Tommy                  2) Tri, Chris                     
     3) Matthews, Walker                4) Larocca, Tom                   
       25.54    23.97    23.97    22.52                                    
  4 HAMLINE UNIVERSITY-MN  'A'                                  1:38.44   32  
     1) Croaston, Todd                  2) Conliffe, T. Corbin            
     3) Stanchfield, Tyler              4) Ross, Ethan                    
       24.96    25.48    24.76    23.24                                    
  5 GUSTAVUS-MN  'C'                                            1:39.19   30  
     1) Davis, Kelly                    2) Peters, Adam                   
     3) Peiffer, Dylan                  4) Schroeder, Dempsey             
       25.15    24.07    24.40    25.57                                    
  6 GUSTAVUS-MN  'B'                                            1:40.50   28  
     1) Mickelson, Clayton              2) DeFoe, Nathan                  
     3) McCrackin, Daniel               4) Schendel, Zach                 
       25.22    24.85    25.27    25.16                                    
  7 UNIVERSITY OF ST. THOMAS-MN  'D'                           x1:41.96  
     1) Schoettmer, Josh                2) Pietrowski, Aaron              
     3) Newkirk, Miles                  4) Osmolak, Tom                   
       24.75    26.78    25.74    24.69                                    
  8 SAINT MARY'S UNIVERISTY OF MIN-MN  'A'                      1:50.37   26  
     1) Tonda, Joseph                   2) Carnahan, Scott                
     3) Kreutzfeldt, Sam                4) Heller, Patrick                
       25.47    30.12    31.55    23.23                                    
  9 HAMLINE UNIVERSITY-MN  'B'                                  2:00.02   24  
     1) Baker, Jordan                   2) Scheel, Ben                    
     3) Sova, Christopher               4) Lameyer, Zack                  
       29.89    31.45    28.14    30.54                                    
 -- GUSTAVUS-MN  'A'                                           X1:34.27  
     1) Youngdahl, Trent                2) Wagle, Matt                    
     3) Anderson, Timothy               4) Crady, Peter                   
       23.88    24.07    22.91    23.41                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. University of St. Thomas            796   2. Gustavus                            700
  3. St. Catherine University            478   4. Hamline University                  247
  5. Augsburg College                    231   6. Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min      222
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. University of St. Thomas            980   2. Gustavus                            645
  3. Hamline University                  481   4. Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min      158