Licensed to St. John's University Johnnies
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/17/2012 03:42 PM
                     CSB/SJU Mini Invite 2012 - 11/17/2012                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strom, Jennifer           19 Gusties-MN                    11:01.32   20  
      30.89   33.05   33.13   33.14   32.80   33.24   33.02   33.16
      32.98   33.44   33.36   33.19   33.51   33.46   33.55   33.18
      33.45   33.53   33.33   31.91                                
  2 Carlson, Krystal             Morningside                   11:22.10   17  
      30.45   33.43   33.50   33.40   33.37   34.24   34.12   34.45
      34.86   34.83   34.74   34.20   34.74   34.56   34.96   34.75
      34.49   35.04   34.34   33.63                                
  3 Tuttle, Megan             19 Gusties-MN                    11:24.68   16  
      31.56   34.35   34.63   34.51   34.58   34.62   34.25   34.31
      34.22   34.43   33.79   34.09   34.72   34.75   34.73   34.39
      34.41   34.51   34.08   33.75                                
  4 Chatelaine, Haley A          Blazers-MN                    11:33.49   15  
      30.36   33.61   33.72   33.92   34.07   34.82   35.32   35.38
      35.36   35.12   35.64   35.60   35.42   35.57   35.54   35.34
      35.32   35.19   34.57   33.62                                
  5 Winslow, Amanda S         19 Gusties-MN                    11:43.97   14  
      31.27   34.56   34.59   34.68   35.24   35.05   35.45   35.32
      35.55   35.72   35.27   35.83   35.13   36.01   35.79   36.14
      35.32   36.50   36.12   34.43                                
  6 Hansen, Stephanie P       18 Gusties-MN                    11:46.33   13  
      31.99   34.21   34.75   34.24   34.26   35.04   35.40   35.36
      35.67   35.75   35.77   35.82   36.25   36.11   36.29   36.27
      36.07   36.02   36.16   34.90                                
  7 Wittwer, Josie            20 Gusties-MN                    11:59.62   12  
      31.58   35.06   35.61   36.00   36.10   36.46   36.41   36.17
      36.28   36.62   36.51   36.03   36.29   36.74   36.49   36.77
      36.55   36.25   36.11   35.59                                
  8 Vogl, Kathryn R              Blazers-MN                    11:59.76   11  
      31.32   34.72   35.90   36.15   36.25   36.38   36.12   36.56
      36.84   36.63   36.35   36.70   37.14   36.81   36.81   37.11
      36.59   36.54   35.57   33.27                                
  9 Smith, Annie                 Blazers-MN                    13:15.03    9  
      32.34   37.74   40.41   41.05   40.23   39.35   41.72   39.92
      40.49   40.78   40.52   40.40   40.87   40.95   40.85   41.39
      40.05   40.08   38.48   37.41                                
 
Event 6  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Ben                    Morningside                   10:23.81   20  
      26.19   29.97   30.81   31.43   31.35   31.60   31.11   31.16
      32.19   31.77   31.88   31.60   31.65   31.76   31.83   32.02
      31.83   31.87   31.87   29.92                                
  2 Panetti, Tommy            20 Gusties-MN                    10:51.38   17  
      28.92   31.65   31.82   32.46   33.00   32.63   33.49   33.44
      32.85   33.21   33.21   32.87   33.16   33.33   33.01   32.92
      32.84   32.76   32.79   31.02                                
  3 Bauer, Nolan              18 St. John's-MN                 10:55.98   16  
      28.53   31.85   33.84   32.54   33.26   32.91   32.63   33.44
      33.18   33.10   32.88   33.38   33.16   33.71   33.97   33.39
      32.68   33.15   32.18   32.20                                
  4 English, Philip A         20 St. John's-MN                 11:06.65   15  
      29.09   31.93   33.64   33.40   33.01   33.30   33.01   32.84
      33.75   33.89   33.67   33.87   34.43   34.61   33.50   34.65
      35.15   33.69   33.22   32.00                                
  5 Olson, Andrew J           18 Gusties-MN                    11:20.32   14  
      30.18   32.80   33.42   34.24   34.30   34.25   34.75   34.70
      34.43   34.37   34.76   35.04   34.31   35.00   34.12   34.95
      34.62   34.32   33.49   32.27                                
  6 Hollenback, Joe J         21 St. John's-MN                 11:26.42   13  
      29.18   32.32   33.25   33.78   33.87   34.37   34.72   34.59
      35.28   35.28   35.31   35.86   35.17   35.25   35.09   35.31
      35.01   34.97   34.47   33.34                                
  7 Schroeder, Dempsey        20 Gusties-MN                    12:34.62   12  
      30.72   34.88   36.38   37.65   37.88   37.90   38.10   39.06
      39.27   39.46   40.20   39.46   38.43   39.20   39.56   40.10
      37.67   38.70   36.83   33.17                                
  8 Paulsen, Drew                Morningside                   12:43.48   11  
      31.09 1:12.42   37.90   38.25   38.80   38.23   38.65   39.11
      39.24   39.31   39.10   39.17   39.22   39.03   39.87   39.24
      39.15   38.09   37.15    0.46                                
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            1:50.97   40  
       28.48    30.31    27.19    24.99                                    
  2 College of St. Benedict-MN  'A'                             1:52.71   34  
     1) Roberts, Emily C                2) Tormanen, Victoria             
     3) Dean, Ellen M                   4) Bierman, Stephanie K           
       29.14    31.33    27.86    24.38                                    
  3 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            1:54.65   32  
       28.89    31.40    28.13    26.23                                    
  4 College of St. Benedict-MN  'B'                             1:57.24   30  
     1) Skalbeck, Brita                 2) Gathje, Maria E                
     3) Peterson, Laura                 4) Schweitz, Hailey               
       29.00    33.95    28.52    25.77                                    
  5 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                            1:59.07   28  
       31.17    31.76    30.05    26.09                                    
  6 College of St. Benedict-MN  'C'                             2:02.59   26  
     1) Kaiser, Katherine               2) Mackereth, Sarah               
     3) Pennings, Isabel A              4) Kessler, Samantha J            
       32.06    35.62    28.38    26.53                                    
  7 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                            2:02.80   24  
       31.98    33.34    29.93    27.55                                    
  8 Morningside College Swimming  'A'                           2:03.20   22  
     1) Fast, Jaimie                    2) Walls, Cortney                 
     3) Smith, Stefani                  4) Magsamen, Emma                 
       32.24    33.71    31.62    25.63                                    
  9 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                            2:06.52   18  
       33.41    35.04    30.27    27.80                                    
 10 Gustavus-MN  'H'                                            2:15.30   14  
       36.84    38.29    30.65    29.52                                    
 11 Morningside College Swimming  'B'                           2:19.52   12  
     1) Fowler, Brianna                 2) Naeve, Narelle                 
     3) Granger, Cydney                 4) Mortimer, Hanna                
       36.30    39.32    32.90    31.00                                    
 -- Gustavus-MN  'G'                                                 DQ  
       34.07    35.11    29.68    26.64                                    
 -- Gustavus-MN  'D'                                                 DQ  
       31.02    34.90    28.53    26.87                                    
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'A'                          1:36.75   40  
     1) McCormack, Braden 19            2) Marsh, Preston P 18            
     3) Duxbury, Joe T 20               4) Arnold, Logan R 1              
       25.44    26.30    23.44    21.57                                    
  2 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'B'                          1:43.73   34  
     1) Ingulsrud, Alex 18              2) Magee, Connor 18               
     3) McCormack, Matthew 19           4) Triggs, Connor J 20            
       27.40    30.87    23.23    22.23                                    
  3 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                            1:44.40   32  
       26.91    28.91    25.15    23.43                                    
  4 Morningside College Swimming  'A'                           1:46.36   30  
     1) Sweeney, Kieran                 2) Schombert, Travis              
     3) McCloskey, Taylor               4) Svoboda, James                 
       27.45    31.87    24.34    22.70                                    
  5 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                            1:47.84   28  
       28.89    29.30    25.64    24.01                                    
  6 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'C'                          1:48.05   26  
     1) Matttys, Joshua D 20            2) Hanson, Brandon M 19           
     3) Stinar, Matthew 19              4) Knaak, Paul 19                 
       28.92    31.19    25.61    22.33                                    
  7 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                            1:48.57   24  
       28.56    29.19    25.92    24.90                                    
  8 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'D'                          1:50.67   22  
     1) Loso, Josh 18                   2) Bohman, Brian J 20             
     3) Freitag, Bennett W 20           4) Radomski, Wiley 22             
       29.27    31.08    25.37    24.95                                    
  9 Morningside College Swimming  'B'                           1:57.36   18  
     1) Meysenburg, Jacob               2) Andrlik, Michael               
     3) Sheppard, Alex                  4) Burnham, Andy                  
       32.43    30.41    25.92    28.60                                    
 -- Gustavus-MN  'B'                                                 DQ  
       26.60    29.11    24.27    22.44                                    
 -- Gustavus-MN  'A'                                                 DQ  
       26.86    27.51    23.69    21.58                                    
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Leah T          18 Gusties-MN                     2:00.52   20  
      28.13   30.69   30.38   31.32                                
  2 Schweitz, Hailey             Blazers-MN                     2:03.29   17  
      27.77   31.23   31.84   32.45                                
  3 Kessler, Lauren A            Blazers-MN                     2:05.28   16  
      29.25   32.19   32.29   31.55                                
  4 Jones, McKenna            19 Gusties-MN                     2:05.54   15  
      29.10   31.74   32.37   32.33                                
  5 Iverson, Hannah              Blazers-MN                     2:05.75   14  
      29.03   31.92   32.41   32.39                                
  6 Larson, Elizabeth L       19 Gusties-MN                     2:05.82   13  
      30.28   31.77   32.22   31.55                                
  7 Olson, Katie              19 Gusties-MN                     2:06.54   12  
      29.54   31.42   32.51   33.07                                
  8 Skurzewski, Casey         19 Gusties-MN                     2:06.77   11  
      30.10   31.85   32.45   32.37                                
  9 Eames, Anna M             22 Gusties-MN                     2:07.03    9  
      29.65   32.26   32.68   32.44                                
 10 Hansen, Stephanie P       18 Gusties-MN                     2:08.50    7  
      29.40   32.42   33.36   33.32                                
 11 Carlson, Krystal             Morningside                    2:08.78    6  
      29.51   32.27   33.06   33.94                                
 12 Barr, Brogan K            20 Gusties-MN                     2:08.88    5  
      29.75   32.87   32.82   33.44                                
 13 Reza, Nicole L               Blazers-MN                     2:10.61    4  
      29.10   32.80   34.06   34.65                                
 14 Hund, Sarah E             21 Gusties-MN                     2:11.02    3  
      29.99   33.09   33.67   34.27                                
 15 Daniels, Briana C         20 Blazers-MN                     2:11.63    2  
      29.54   32.28   34.21   35.60                                
 16 Erickson, Emily           20 Gusties-MN                     2:12.70    1  
      31.37   33.73   34.30   33.30                                
 17 Hansen, Nikki M           21 Gusties-MN                     2:14.33  
      30.48   33.54   35.14   35.17                                
 18 Maguire, Katherine           Blazers-MN                     2:17.03  
      31.02   34.42   36.02   35.57                                
 19 McGuigan, Tara J          20 Gusties-MN                     2:19.55  
      31.91   35.83   36.25   35.56                                
 20 Wallace, Avery L          20 Gusties-MN                     2:19.72  
      32.01   35.53   36.64   35.54                                
 21 Lindstrom, Cassandra J    18 Gusties-MN                     2:20.42  
      32.46   35.47   36.50   35.99                                
 22 Carmack, Linde M          18 Gusties-MN                     2:21.04  
      31.99   35.76   36.54   36.75                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Ben                    Morningside                    1:49.13   20  
      25.02   28.02   28.55   27.54                                
  2 Maxwell, Evan             18 St. John's-MN                  1:50.34   17  
      25.64   28.31   28.42   27.97                                
  3 Rielly, Connor            18 St. John's-MN                  1:52.41   16  
      25.84   27.96   29.16   29.45                                
  4 Youngdahl, Kurt           19 Gusties-MN                     1:54.50   15  
      25.61   28.27   29.90   30.72                                
  5 Malin, Cole                  Morningside                    1:55.39   14  
      24.50   27.76   30.34   32.79                                
  6 Nault-Mauer, Benj         18 St. John's-MN                  1:58.90   13  
      28.14   29.67   30.78   30.31                                
  7 Kirchhof, Thomas J        18 Gusties-MN                     2:00.19   12  
      27.44   30.02   31.04   31.69                                
  8 Foley, Patrick J          21 St. John's-MN                  2:00.41   11  
      27.80   30.84   31.29   30.48                                
  9 Kahat, David              19 St. John's-MN                  2:01.54    9  
      27.84   30.84   31.69   31.17                                
 10 Blomquist, Erik           20 Gusties-MN                     2:08.14    7  
      27.91   31.92   33.69   34.62                                
 11 Radomski, Wiley           22 St. John's-MN                  2:09.38    6  
      28.15   31.87   34.59   34.77                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skalbeck, Brita              Blazers-MN                     1:02.01   20  
      30.16   31.85                                                
  2 Lager, Ashley T           18 Gusties-MN                     1:03.95   17  
      30.59   33.36                                                
  3 Schlegel, Breanna         19 Gusties-MN                     1:05.98   16  
      32.23   33.75                                                
  4 Arnold, Quinn M           22 Gusties-MN                     1:06.24   15  
      32.42   33.82                                                
  5 Kessler, Samantha J          Blazers-MN                     1:06.98   14  
      32.76   34.22                                                
  6 Humbert, Jenna M             Blazers-MN                     1:07.47   13  
      33.29   34.18                                                
  7 Kaiser, Katherine            Blazers-MN                     1:08.75   12  
      32.71   36.04                                                
  8 Olson, Hannah             19 Gusties-MN                     1:09.05   11  
      33.19   35.86                                                
  9 Leahy, Caitlin            19 Gusties-MN                     1:10.13    9  
      34.72   35.41                                                
 10 Holm, Michaela C          20 Gusties-MN                     1:10.34    7  
      34.31   36.03                                                
 11 Fast, Jaimie                 Morningside                    1:10.63    6  
      34.34   36.29                                                
 12 Anderson, Amber J         20 Gusties-MN                     1:10.72    5  
      35.30   35.42                                                
 13 Beck, Amy E               21 Gusties-MN                     1:11.28    4  
      34.41   36.87                                                
 14 Skurzewski, Casey         19 Gusties-MN                     1:11.35    3  
      35.75   35.60                                                
 15 Hawkinson, Amanda A       21 Gusties-MN                     1:12.50    2  
      35.90   36.60                                                
 16 Hodorff, Janelle J           Blazers-MN                     1:12.58    1  
      35.61   36.97                                                
 17 Hinrichs, Abby            19 Gusties-MN                     1:13.99  
      36.09   37.90                                                
 18 Heldt, Meghan E           18 Gusties-MN                     1:18.82  
      39.04   39.78                                                
 19 Mortimer, Hanna              Morningside                    1:19.72  
      38.06   41.66                                                
 20 Fowler, Brianna              Morningside                    1:20.12  
      37.78   42.34                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormack, Braden         19 St. John's-MN                    55.54   20  
      27.03   28.51                                                
  2 McCormack, Matthew        19 St. John's-MN                    57.04   17  
      27.59   29.45                                                
  3 Larson, Ross              20 Gusties-MN                       57.14   16  
      28.14   29.00                                                
  4 Coluci, Dante J           18 Gusties-MN                       57.65   15  
      27.93   29.72                                                
  5 Nelson, Jeffery D         18 Gusties-MN                       58.39   14  
      29.01   29.38                                                
  6 Miller, Benjamin F        18 Gusties-MN                       58.87   13  
      28.61   30.26                                                
  7 Ingulsrud, Alex           18 St. John's-MN                    59.23   12  
      28.80   30.43                                                
  8 Sweeney, Kieran              Morningside                    1:00.53   11  
      29.74   30.79                                                
  9 Herold, Kyle              19 Gusties-MN                     1:00.67    9  
      29.24   31.43                                                
 10 Matttys, Joshua D         20 St. John's-MN                  1:01.45    7  
      29.97   31.48                                                
 11 Loso, Josh                18 St. John's-MN                  1:01.56    6  
      30.22   31.34                                                
 12 Gardner, Zach R           21 Gusties-MN                     1:01.60    5  
      29.94   31.66                                                
 13 Hakes, Brett K            18 Gusties-MN                     1:02.35    4  
      30.36   31.99                                                
 14 Schroeder, Dempsey        20 Gusties-MN                     1:05.41    3  
      31.10   34.31                                                
 15 Sheppard, Alex               Morningside                    1:05.52    2  
      31.87   33.65                                                
 16 Meysenburg, Jacob            Morningside                    1:10.08    1  
      34.16   35.92                                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bierman, Stephanie K         Blazers-MN                       25.10   20  
  2 Olson, Katie              19 Gusties-MN                       25.50   17  
  3 Roberts, Emily C             Blazers-MN                       25.73   16  
  4 Anding, Tarin M           18 Gusties-MN                       25.92   15  
  5 Skalbeck, Brita              Blazers-MN                       26.15   14  
  6 Iaquinta, Sophia          19 Gusties-MN                       26.17   13  
  7 Magsamen, Emma               Morningside                      26.34   12  
  8 Hund, Sarah E             21 Gusties-MN                       27.10   11  
  9 Peterson, Laura              Blazers-MN                       27.13    9  
 10 Lindstrom, Cassandra J    18 Gusties-MN                       27.15    7  
 11 Thurin, Jessica E            Blazers-MN                       27.32    6  
 12 Bymark, Grace A           20 Gusties-MN                       27.63    5  
 13 Hansen, Nikki M           21 Gusties-MN                       27.89    4  
 14 Larsen, Tana K            19 Gusties-MN                       27.96    3  
 15 Smith, Annie                 Blazers-MN                       28.59    2  
 16 Granger, Cydney              Morningside                      28.88    1  
 17 Hanton, Jamie                Blazers-MN                       29.05  
 18 Mackereth, Sarah             Blazers-MN                       29.42  
 19 McGuigan, Tara J          20 Gusties-MN                       29.49  
 20 Alviani, Alex                Blazers-MN                       29.72  
 21 Meier, Nicole             20 Gusties-MN                       30.03  
 22 Sundlof, Madi                Blazers-MN                       30.30  
 23 Wallace, Avery L          20 Gusties-MN                       30.54  
 24 Goldschmidt, Aimee        20 Gusties-MN                       30.59  
 25 Hinrichs, Abby            19 Gusties-MN                       30.88  
 26 Fowler, Brianna              Morningside                      30.99  
 27 Hinrichs, Emma J          21 Gusties-MN                       32.18  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Logan R            1 St. John's-MN                    22.15   20  
  2 Triggs, Connor J          20 St. John's-MN                    22.56   17  
  3 Duxbury, Joe T            20 St. John's-MN                    22.60   16  
  4 Knaak, Paul               19 St. John's-MN                    22.82   14.5
  4 Payne, Thomas R           18 Gusties-MN                       22.82   14.5
  6 Svoboda, James               Morningside                      22.91   13  
  7 Malin, Cole                  Morningside                      23.22   12  
  8 Olson-Anstett, Sam W      20 Gusties-MN                       23.83   11  
  9 Schombert, Travis            Morningside                      23.86    9  
 10 Magee, Connor             18 St. John's-MN                    23.90    7  
 11 Anderson, Timothy J       18 Gusties-MN                       23.91    6  
 12 Maxwell, Evan             18 St. John's-MN                    24.00    4.5
 12 Bram, Christopher         19 Gusties-MN                       24.00    4.5
 14 Getty, Jack               19 St. John's-MN                    24.38    3  
 15 Mickelson, Clayton K      18 Gusties-MN                       24.67    2  
 16 Miller, Benjamin F        18 Gusties-MN                       24.82    1  
 17 Kirchhof, Thomas J        18 Gusties-MN                       25.21  
 18 Battig, Austin            19 St. John's-MN                    25.74  
 19 Paulsen, Brenden V        18 Gusties-MN                       26.30  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tormanen, Victoria           Blazers-MN                     1:10.01   20  
      32.70   37.31                                                
  2 Drake, Laura K            20 Gusties-MN                     1:11.00   17  
      33.48   37.52                                                
  3 Kugler, Cora                 Morningside                    1:12.67   16  
      34.03   38.64                                                
  4 Field, Morgan L           18 Gusties-MN                     1:12.72   15  
      33.87   38.85                                                
  5 Gathje, Maria E              Blazers-MN                     1:13.34   14  
      34.69   38.65                                                
  6 Walls, Cortney               Morningside                    1:14.40   13  
      35.01   39.39                                                
  7 Tschida, Shannon R        21 Gusties-MN                     1:15.65   12  
      35.38   40.27                                                
  8 Dehnke, Michelle M        18 Gusties-MN                     1:16.66   11  
      36.84   39.82                                                
  9 Dillion, Gretchen            Gusties-MN                     1:17.22    9  
      36.72   40.50                                                
 10 Goblirsch, Grace          20 Gusties-MN                     1:17.57    7  
      36.72   40.85                                                
 11 Gazzola, Gabe             19 Gusties-MN                     1:18.09    6  
      36.17   41.92                                                
 12 Mackereth, Sarah             Blazers-MN                     1:18.34    5  
      36.90   41.44                                                
 13 Goldschmidt, Aimee        20 Gusties-MN                     1:22.18    4  
      39.21   42.97                                                
 14 Hanton, Jamie                Blazers-MN                     1:24.48    3  
      39.35   45.13                                                
 15 Hinrichs, Emma J          21 Gusties-MN                     1:25.47    2  
      40.97   44.50                                                
 16 Kroll, Allison            20 Gusties-MN                     1:26.00    1  
      40.54   45.46                                                
 17 Heldt, Meghan E           18 Gusties-MN                     1:26.26  
      40.61   45.65                                                
 18 Naeve, Narelle               Morningside                    1:27.38  
      40.87   46.51                                                
 19 Meier, Nicole             20 Gusties-MN                     1:27.96  
      41.74   46.22                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Preston P          18 St. John's-MN                    58.45   20  
      27.33   31.12                                                
  2 Stern, Jacob J            18 Gusties-MN                     1:02.58   17  
      29.11   33.47                                                
  3 Kramer, David                Gusties-MN                     1:04.15   16  
      29.83   34.32                                                
  4 Hoekstra, Elliot J        20 Gusties-MN                     1:05.61   15  
      30.59   35.02                                                
  5 Thomsen, Jens             20 Gusties-MN                     1:06.21   14  
      31.16   35.05                                                
  6 Erickson, Aaron           19 Gusties-MN                     1:06.70   13  
      31.33   35.37                                                
  7 Davis, Kelly A            19 Gusties-MN                     1:08.15   12  
      31.18   36.97                                                
  8 Andrlik, Michael             Morningside                    1:09.04   11  
      32.00   37.04                                                
  9 Bohman, Brian J           20 St. John's-MN                  1:09.37    9  
      32.80   36.57                                                
 10 Blomquist, Erik           20 Gusties-MN                     1:09.45    7  
      32.36   37.09                                                
 11 Hanson, Brandon M         19 St. John's-MN                  1:10.54    6  
      33.31   37.23                                                
 12 Paulsen, Brenden V        18 Gusties-MN                     1:13.44    5  
      33.35   40.09                                                
 13 Schombert, Travis            Morningside                    1:14.28    4  
      34.50   39.78                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Ellen M                Blazers-MN                     2:15.74   20  
      29.54   33.83   35.11   37.26                                
  2 Fittipaldi, Carolyn A     19 Gusties-MN                     2:24.68   17  
      31.35   36.18   37.78   39.37                                
  3 Jones, McKenna            19 Gusties-MN                     2:27.20   16  
      32.40   36.87   38.61   39.32                                
  4 Eames, Anna M             22 Gusties-MN                     2:29.44   15  
      33.40   37.66   38.44   39.94                                
  5 Smith, Stefani               Morningside                    2:40.77   14  
      33.59   39.16   43.15   44.87                                
  6 Stewart, Rebecca K        20 Gusties-MN                     2:44.98   13  
      33.22   39.87   44.53   47.36                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Taylor            Morningside                    2:06.62   20  
      26.58   30.91   32.69   36.44                                
  2 Stinar, Matthew           19 St. John's-MN                  2:13.89   17  
      28.98   33.93   35.23   35.75                                
  3 Olson-Anstett, Sam W      20 Gusties-MN                     2:16.19   16  
      29.51   33.80   35.93   36.95                                
  4 Paulsen, Drew                Morningside                    2:39.18   15  
      33.66   40.41   42.51   42.60                                
 -- Freitag, Bennett W        20 St. John's-MN                       DQ  
      28.48   33.15                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            1:42.65   40  
       25.20    25.29    26.32    25.84                                    
  2 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            1:44.26   34  
       26.35    25.71    26.15    26.05                                    
  3 College of St. Benedict-MN  'A'                             1:44.43   32  
     1) Pennings, Isabel A              2) Kaiser, Katherine              
     3) Reza, Nicole L                  4) Skalbeck, Brita                
       25.88    26.54    27.15    24.86                                    
  4 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                            1:47.29   30  
       26.88    26.85    26.84    26.72                                    
  5 College of St. Benedict-MN  'B'                             1:48.29   28  
     1) Vogl, Kathryn R                 2) Chatelaine, Haley A            
     3) Kessler, Lauren A               4) Kessler, Samantha J            
       27.82    26.91    27.06    26.50                                    
  6 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                            1:48.93   26  
       28.25    26.91    26.70    27.07                                    
  7 Morningside College Swimming  'A'                           1:49.47   24  
     1) Magsamen, Emma                  2) Fast, Jaimie                   
     3) Kugler, Cora                    4) Carlson, Krystal               
       26.86    27.39    27.79    27.43                                    
  8 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                            1:50.48   22  
       28.32    28.14    27.00    27.02                                    
  9 College of St. Benedict-MN  'C'                             1:52.34   18  
     1) Alviani, Alex                   2) Humbert, Jenna M               
     3) Thurin, Jessica E               4) Hodorff, Janelle J             
       29.00    27.10    27.06    29.18                                    
 10 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                            1:55.17   14  
       29.31    28.52    28.34    29.00                                    
 11 Morningside College Swimming  'B'                           1:57.40   12  
     1) Granger, Cydney                 2) Smith, Stefani                 
     3) Walls, Cortney                  4) Naeve, Narelle                 
       29.09    30.90    28.40    29.01                                    
 12 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                            1:57.48   10  
       27.19    30.34    30.20    29.75                                    
 13 Gustavus-MN  'H'                                            2:00.63    8  
       31.38    30.80    29.96    28.49                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'A'                          1:26.96   40  
     1) Marsh, Preston P 18             2) Duxbury, Joe T 20              
     3) Triggs, Connor J 20             4) Arnold, Logan R 1              
       21.84    21.97    21.67    21.48                                    
  2 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            1:31.01   34  
       22.49    22.85    22.08    23.59                                    
  3 Morningside College Swimming  'A'                           1:32.00   32  
     1) Malin, Cole                     2) Schombert, Travis              
     3) Kurz, Ben                       4) Svoboda, James                 
       23.30    23.18    23.24    22.28                                    
  4 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'B'                          1:32.59   30  
     1) Ingulsrud, Alex 18              2) Magee, Connor 18               
     3) Rielly, Connor 18               4) Knaak, Paul 19                 
       23.51    23.84    23.11    22.13                                    
  5 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            1:33.52   28  
       24.20    23.57    22.91    22.84                                    
  6 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                            1:35.43   26  
       24.40    23.57    23.32    24.14                                    
  7 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'C'                          1:36.69   24  
     1) McCormack, Matthew 19           2) McCormack, Braden 19           
     3) Maxwell, Evan 18                4) Nault-Mauer, Benj 18           
       25.28    23.37    24.16    23.88                                    
  8 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'D'                          1:38.25   22  
     1) Foley, Patrick J 21             2) Bohman, Brian J 20             
     3) Radomski, Wiley 22              4) Stinar, Matthew 19             
       24.17    24.79    24.71    24.58                                    
  9 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'E'                          1:38.47   18  
     1) Getty, Jack 19                  2) Battig, Austin 19              
     3) Matttys, Joshua D 20            4) Kahat, David 19                
       24.56    24.94    24.66    24.31                                    
 10 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                            1:39.69   14  
       25.27    24.95    24.55    24.92                                    
 11 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                            1:43.57   12  
       26.57    25.90    25.01    26.09                                    
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strom, Jennifer           19 Gusties-MN                     4:46.12   20  
      30.38   33.73   36.92   37.22   40.84   41.25   34.30   31.48
  2 Lyle, Abby J              20 Gusties-MN                     4:59.48   17  
      32.30   38.12   38.62   37.81   42.66   42.53   34.32   33.12
  3 Massey, Kimberley A       18 Gusties-MN                     4:59.78   16  
      31.76   36.17   38.95   39.02   43.12   43.25   34.40   33.11
  4 Iverson, Hannah              Blazers-MN                     5:04.51   15  
      32.05   39.76   37.64   37.96   44.43   44.93   33.99   33.75
  5 Fittipaldi, Carolyn A     19 Gusties-MN                     5:07.07   14  
      32.11   38.07   40.80   39.96   44.52   45.10   34.00   32.51
  6 Kaiser, Katherine            Blazers-MN                     5:07.43   13  
      31.91   38.15   39.35   39.13   45.20   45.68   34.85   33.16
  7 Barr, Brogan K            20 Gusties-MN                     5:09.85   12  
      32.00   36.89   39.96   39.18   45.21   45.78   36.20   34.63
  8 Tuttle, Megan             19 Gusties-MN                     5:12.21   11  
      32.66   38.68   40.14   39.45   46.60   47.26   34.25   33.17
  9 Arnold, Quinn M           22 Gusties-MN                     5:12.54    9  
      33.89   39.45   39.10   37.35   45.88   45.24   36.58   35.05
 10 Dillion, Gretchen            Gusties-MN                     5:19.28    7  
      32.39   37.03   41.27   40.56   45.88   46.35   38.44   37.36
 11 Hodorff, Janelle J           Blazers-MN                     5:22.94    6  
      34.41   39.88   40.30   39.57   47.47   47.74   36.66   36.91
 12 Anderson, Amber J         20 Gusties-MN                     5:25.03    5  
      34.67   40.19   42.24   42.60   45.50   46.17   38.05   35.61
 13 Maguire, Katherine           Blazers-MN                     5:31.80    4  
      34.51   41.20   41.86   41.85   49.72   50.90   37.51   34.25
 14 Hawkinson, Amanda A       21 Gusties-MN                     5:34.33    3  
      36.88   43.32   40.76   39.88   48.38   48.21   39.39   37.51
 15 Kroll, Allison            20 Gusties-MN                     5:36.21    2  
      34.35   39.50   44.23   44.41   48.75   49.65   38.19   37.13
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Zac                19 Gusties-MN                     4:27.19   20  
      27.24   31.59   33.93   33.30   39.12   39.81   31.78   30.42
  2 Bauer, Nolan              18 St. John's-MN                  4:37.19   17  
      28.68   34.10   35.79   36.75   39.41   40.47   31.57   30.42
  3 Nelson, Jeffery D         18 Gusties-MN                     4:40.97   16  
      29.80   36.01   36.61   35.39   41.91   41.47   31.27   28.51
  4 Rosell, Adam J            21 Gusties-MN                     4:41.79   15  
      29.78   34.61   37.25   36.25   39.10   39.31   33.03   32.46
  5 McCloskey, Taylor            Morningside                    4:43.06   14  
      28.26   32.08   37.24   36.67   40.63   41.96   33.79   32.43
  6 English, Philip A         20 St. John's-MN                  4:45.73   13  
      29.50   35.11   40.50   39.38   39.73   38.64   32.45   30.42
  7 Gurung, Kento             20 Gusties-MN                     4:48.49   12  
      29.03   33.27   38.44   37.64   41.49   41.47   33.85   33.30
  8 Panetti, Tommy            20 Gusties-MN                     4:51.67   11  
      30.55   34.00   39.04   38.23   41.96   42.75   33.36   31.78
  9 Olson, Andrew J           18 Gusties-MN                     4:57.38    9  
      31.78   37.13   38.53   37.86   44.06   43.88   32.38   31.76
 10 Gardner, Zach R           21 Gusties-MN                     5:00.51    7  
      31.10   38.50   38.41   37.68   43.34   45.28   33.84   32.36
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tormanen, Victoria           Blazers-MN                     2:34.57   20  
      34.53   39.76   39.93   40.35                                
  2 Drake, Laura K            20 Gusties-MN                     2:37.10   17  
      35.08   39.66   40.97   41.39                                
  3 Anding, Tarin M           18 Gusties-MN                     2:38.06   16  
      34.43   39.03   40.96   43.64                                
  4 Kugler, Cora                 Morningside                    2:40.97   15  
      36.81   41.42   41.33   41.41                                
  5 Gathje, Maria E              Blazers-MN                     2:41.26   14  
      36.01   40.24   41.92   43.09                                
  6 Walls, Cortney               Morningside                    2:44.25   13  
      37.44   42.25   42.83   41.73                                
  7 Holm, Michaela C          20 Gusties-MN                     2:44.67   12  
      37.45   41.63   42.91   42.68                                
  8 Tschida, Shannon R        21 Gusties-MN                     2:44.98   11  
      37.25   42.21   43.24   42.28                                
  9 Alviani, Alex                Blazers-MN                     2:45.32    9  
      36.74   41.46   43.09   44.03                                
 10 Field, Morgan L           18 Gusties-MN                     2:45.97    7  
      36.42   42.15   43.63   43.77                                
 11 Dehnke, Michelle M        18 Gusties-MN                     2:47.16    6  
      38.06   42.37   43.39   43.34                                
 12 Wittwer, Josie            20 Gusties-MN                     2:50.56    5  
      39.05   43.25   44.24   44.02                                
 13 Goblirsch, Grace          20 Gusties-MN                     2:51.34    4  
      38.54   44.08   44.61   44.11                                
 14 Goldschmidt, Aimee        20 Gusties-MN                     3:00.01    3  
      22.26   18.23   45.65 1:33.87                                
 15 Hinrichs, Emma J          21 Gusties-MN                     3:04.01    2  
      42.19   46.37   47.55   47.90                                
 16 Mortimer, Hanna              Morningside                    3:07.76    1  
      43.42   48.11   47.53   48.70                                
 17 Naeve, Narelle               Morningside                    3:11.09  
      43.08   48.12   49.95   49.94                                
 18 Meier, Nicole             20 Gusties-MN                     3:13.27  
      43.74   49.22   49.78   50.53                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Jacob J            18 Gusties-MN                     2:19.41   20  
      30.83   35.96   36.73   35.89                                
  2 Kramer, David                Gusties-MN                     2:20.71   17  
      31.93   36.38   36.76   35.64                                
  3 Rielly, Connor            18 St. John's-MN                  2:24.47   16  
      32.90   36.41   37.53   37.63                                
  4 Rosell, Adam J            21 Gusties-MN                     2:27.20   15  
      33.21   37.83   38.24   37.92                                
  5 Erickson, Aaron           19 Gusties-MN                     2:27.61   14  
      32.54   37.48   38.95   38.64                                
  6 Thomsen, Jens             20 Gusties-MN                     2:27.68   13  
      32.56   37.19   38.80   39.13                                
  7 Hoekstra, Elliot J        20 Gusties-MN                     2:29.58   12  
      33.14   37.99   39.20   39.25                                
  8 Blomquist, Erik           20 Gusties-MN                     2:32.72   11  
      33.22   38.61   40.61   40.28                                
  9 Davis, Kelly A            19 Gusties-MN                     2:33.04    9  
      33.23   38.71   39.62   41.48                                
 10 Andrlik, Michael             Morningside                    2:33.15    7  
      33.35   37.77   40.22   41.81                                
 11 Hanson, Brandon M         19 St. John's-MN                  2:36.52    6  
      34.96   38.71   40.76   42.09                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tinklenberg, Alissa M     20 Gusties-MN                     2:12.48   20  
      32.10   34.23   33.40   32.75                                
  2 Roberts, Emily C             Blazers-MN                     2:18.05   17  
      32.15   34.95   35.79   35.16                                
  3 Anderson, Leah T          18 Gusties-MN                     2:21.86   16  
      34.41   35.85   35.81   35.79                                
  4 Arnold, Quinn M           22 Gusties-MN                     2:22.39   15  
      33.98   36.69   36.49   35.23                                
  5 Schlegel, Breanna         19 Gusties-MN                     2:23.10   14  
      33.57   35.73   36.57   37.23                                
  6 Lager, Ashley T           18 Gusties-MN                     2:23.26   13  
      33.00   36.07   37.24   36.95                                
  7 Jones, McKenna            19 Gusties-MN                     2:24.15   12  
      34.57   37.12   36.76   35.70                                
  8 Kessler, Samantha J          Blazers-MN                     2:26.01   11  
      34.21   37.09   37.93   36.78                                
  9 Daniels, Briana C         20 Blazers-MN                     2:27.81    9  
      34.14   36.29   38.64   38.74                                
 10 Beck, Amy E               21 Gusties-MN                     2:28.25    7  
      35.35   37.40   38.06   37.44                                
 11 Leahy, Caitlin            19 Gusties-MN                     2:30.77    6  
      36.73   38.93   37.56   37.55                                
 12 Hawkinson, Amanda A       21 Gusties-MN                     2:34.79    5  
      37.92   39.06   39.33   38.48                                
 13 Winslow, Amanda S         19 Gusties-MN                     2:36.18    4  
      37.71   40.71   39.74   38.02                                
 14 Hinrichs, Abby            19 Gusties-MN                     2:38.56    3  
      37.95   40.19   40.29   40.13                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Zac                19 Gusties-MN                     2:01.31   20  
      29.79   31.34   30.78   29.40                                
  2 McCormack, Braden         19 St. John's-MN                  2:03.42   17  
      29.07   30.72   30.95   32.68                                
  3 Larson, Ross              20 Gusties-MN                     2:04.57   16  
      29.45   31.74   31.85   31.53                                
  4 Ingulsrud, Alex           18 St. John's-MN                  2:09.05   15  
      30.51   32.93   32.90   32.71                                
  5 McCormack, Matthew        19 St. John's-MN                  2:09.16   14  
      30.49   32.94   33.29   32.44                                
  6 Coluci, Dante J           18 Gusties-MN                     2:12.70   13  
      31.49   34.39   33.90   32.92                                
  7 Hakes, Brett K            18 Gusties-MN                     2:13.61   12  
      31.07   33.72   34.35   34.47                                
  8 Matttys, Joshua D         20 St. John's-MN                  2:14.20   11  
      31.62   34.36   34.78   33.44                                
  9 Loso, Josh                18 St. John's-MN                  2:14.37    9  
      32.10   34.13   34.64   33.50                                
 10 Herold, Kyle              19 Gusties-MN                     2:17.80    7  
      31.63   34.62   35.83   35.72                                
 11 Sweeney, Kieran              Morningside                    2:18.12    6  
      32.44   35.70   35.78   34.20                                
 12 Meysenburg, Jacob            Morningside                    2:35.28    5  
      36.23   39.17   39.95   39.93                                
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bierman, Stephanie K         Blazers-MN                       54.89   20  
      26.71   28.18                                                
  2 Anding, Tarin M           18 Gusties-MN                       56.32   17  
      26.83   29.49                                                
  3 Pennings, Isabel A           Blazers-MN                       56.97   16  
      27.60   29.37                                                
  4 Schweitz, Hailey             Blazers-MN                       57.34   15  
      27.12   30.22                                                
  5 Iaquinta, Sophia          19 Gusties-MN                       58.21   14  
      27.14   31.07                                                
  6 Hund, Sarah E             21 Gusties-MN                       59.20   13  
      28.24   30.96                                                
  7 Bymark, Grace A           20 Gusties-MN                       59.53   12  
      28.75   30.78                                                
  8 Hansen, Nikki M           21 Gusties-MN                     1:00.32   11  
      28.98   31.34                                                
  9 Erickson, Emily           20 Gusties-MN                     1:00.68    9  
      29.29   31.39                                                
 10 Lindstrom, Cassandra J    18 Gusties-MN                     1:01.32    7  
      29.38   31.94                                                
 11 Fast, Jaimie                 Morningside                    1:01.69    6  
      29.68   32.01                                                
 12 Larsen, Tana K            19 Gusties-MN                     1:03.21    5  
      29.87   33.34                                                
 13 Granger, Cydney              Morningside                    1:03.77    4  
      30.65   33.12                                                
 14 Carmack, Linde M          18 Gusties-MN                     1:04.83    3  
      31.61   33.22                                                
 15 Sundlof, Madi                Blazers-MN                     1:05.87    2  
      30.89   34.98                                                
 16 Heldt, Meghan E           18 Gusties-MN                     1:07.48    1  
      32.66   34.82                                                
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Preston P          18 St. John's-MN                    47.03   20  
      22.58   24.45                                                
  2 Arnold, Logan R            1 St. John's-MN                    48.83   17  
      24.25   24.58                                                
  3 Triggs, Connor J          20 St. John's-MN                    49.72   16  
      23.97   25.75                                                
  4 Knaak, Paul               19 St. John's-MN                    50.39   15  
      24.59   25.80                                                
  5 Gurung, Kento             20 Gusties-MN                       50.96   14  
      23.81   27.15                                                
  6 Malin, Cole                  Morningside                      51.00   13  
      24.26   26.74                                                
  7 Svoboda, James               Morningside                      51.15   12  
      24.65   26.50                                                
  8 Payne, Thomas R           18 Gusties-MN                       51.29   11  
      24.14   27.15                                                
  9 Bram, Christopher         19 Gusties-MN                       51.76    9  
      24.94   26.82                                                
 10 Miller, Benjamin F        18 Gusties-MN                       51.81    7  
      25.13   26.68                                                
 11 Foley, Patrick J          21 St. John's-MN                    53.36    6  
      25.73   27.63                                                
 12 Gardner, Zach R           21 Gusties-MN                       53.55    5  
      25.50   28.05                                                
 13 Magee, Connor             18 St. John's-MN                    53.56    4  
      25.40   28.16                                                
 14 Nault-Mauer, Benj         18 St. John's-MN                    53.90    3  
      26.29   27.61                                                
 15 Anderson, Timothy J       18 Gusties-MN                       54.54    2  
      26.19   28.35                                                
 16 Mickelson, Clayton K      18 Gusties-MN                       54.94    1  
      27.01   27.93                                                
 17 Schombert, Travis            Morningside                      54.96  
      26.14   28.82                                                
 17 Kirchhof, Thomas J        18 Gusties-MN                       54.96  
      27.13   27.83                                                
 19 Erickson, Aaron           19 Gusties-MN                       55.22  
      26.09   29.13                                                
 20 Radomski, Wiley           22 St. John's-MN                    56.28  
      26.66   29.62                                                
 21 Paulsen, Brenden V        18 Gusties-MN                       58.44  
      27.65   30.79                                                
 22 Battig, Austin            19 St. John's-MN                    58.90  
      27.51   31.39                                                
 
Event 29  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strom, Jennifer           19 Gusties-MN                     5:20.90   20  
      30.30   31.64   32.33   32.58   32.83   32.66   32.40   32.60
      32.76   30.80                                                
  2 Anderson, Leah T          18 Gusties-MN                     5:28.59   17  
      30.30   32.85   33.61   33.27   33.35   33.49   33.63   33.42
      33.03   31.64                                                
  3 Larson, Elizabeth L       19 Gusties-MN                     5:30.15   16  
      32.00   33.71   33.54   33.49   33.56   33.29   32.95   33.00
      32.68   31.93                                                
  4 Kessler, Lauren A            Blazers-MN                     5:37.31   15  
      30.62   33.31   34.12   34.51   33.53   34.32   34.30   34.30
      34.36   33.94                                                
  5 Chatelaine, Haley A          Blazers-MN                     5:37.87   14  
      30.28   33.34   33.60   33.70   34.43   35.02   34.94   34.91
      34.89   32.76                                                
  6 Carlson, Krystal             Morningside                    5:38.13   13  
      30.28   32.89   33.71   34.18   34.57   34.47   34.70   35.44
      34.84   33.05                                                
  7 Massey, Kimberley A       18 Gusties-MN                     5:38.28   12  
      30.75   33.72   34.45   34.37   34.88   33.92   34.02   34.72
      34.24   33.21                                                
  8 Lyle, Abby J              20 Gusties-MN                     5:39.41   11  
      31.41   34.50   35.03   34.90   34.68   34.70   34.38   34.16
      33.46   32.19                                                
  9 Winslow, Amanda S         19 Gusties-MN                     5:39.56    9  
      31.30   34.21   34.35   34.58   34.03   34.49   34.20   34.70
      34.68   33.02                                                
 10 Eames, Anna M             22 Gusties-MN                     5:40.56    7  
      32.36   35.12   35.10   34.79   34.53   34.25   34.20   33.99
      34.03   32.19                                                
 11 Hansen, Stephanie P       18 Gusties-MN                     5:44.07    6  
      30.95   33.85   34.36   34.42   34.78   34.61   35.17   35.63
      36.08   34.22                                                
 12 Wittwer, Josie            20 Gusties-MN                     5:47.59    5  
      32.67   34.88   35.05   35.49   35.96   35.31   35.55   34.54
      34.47   33.67                                                
 13 Skurzewski, Casey         19 Gusties-MN                     5:50.89    4  
      32.29   34.90   35.29   36.62   36.72   36.29   35.63   35.33
      34.73   33.09                                                
 14 Vogl, Kathryn R              Blazers-MN                     5:51.90    3  
      31.99   34.74   35.79   35.88   36.02   35.76   35.79   36.09
      35.88   33.96                                                
 15 Olson, Hannah             19 Gusties-MN                     5:52.22    2  
      31.88   34.91   35.86   36.10   35.76   35.53   35.84   36.11
      35.72   34.51                                                
 16 Gazzola, Gabe             19 Gusties-MN                     5:54.39    1  
      31.85   34.63   35.93   36.24   36.27   36.79   36.12   36.13
      36.08   34.35                                                
 17 Leahy, Caitlin            19 Gusties-MN                     5:58.88  
      32.25   35.25   36.27   36.88   36.75   36.18   36.29   36.47
      36.57   35.97                                                
 18 Erickson, Emily           20 Gusties-MN                     6:00.50  
      33.72   37.08   35.82   36.77   36.23   36.15   35.94   37.01
      36.83   34.95                                                
 19 Carmack, Linde M          18 Gusties-MN                     6:06.54  
      33.71   36.62   36.90   37.05   37.05   37.53   36.80   37.90
      37.18   35.80                                                
 20 McGuigan, Tara J          20 Gusties-MN                     6:07.08  
      32.34   35.97   37.19   38.01   37.31   37.86   37.78   37.66
      37.09   35.87                                                
 21 Tschida, Shannon R        21 Gusties-MN                     6:12.21  
      32.94   36.98   38.22   38.61   38.18   38.48   38.46   37.98
      36.51   35.85                                                
 22 Wallace, Avery L          20 Gusties-MN                     6:14.77  
      32.86   36.38   37.72   37.84   37.75   38.16   38.56   38.98
      38.65   37.87                                                
 23 Goblirsch, Grace          20 Gusties-MN                     6:15.32  
      33.49   37.28   37.40   37.37   37.67   38.10   38.58   39.22
      39.06   37.15                                                
 
Event 30  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Ben                    Morningside                    4:56.96   20  
      25.64   28.96   30.13   30.36   30.82   30.49   30.53   30.37
      30.61   29.05                                                
  2 Solis, Zac                19 Gusties-MN                     5:03.44   17  
      27.26   29.94   30.48   31.01   31.03   30.98   31.33   30.81
      30.73   29.87                                                
  3 Stern, Jacob J            18 Gusties-MN                     5:12.28   16  
      27.74   30.96   31.80   32.58   32.16   31.87   31.45   31.64
      31.60   30.48                                                
  4 Maxwell, Evan             18 St. John's-MN                  5:13.44   15  
      28.13   30.77   31.60   31.69   31.92   32.06   32.63   32.74
      31.93   29.97                                                
  5 Panetti, Tommy            20 Gusties-MN                     5:18.10   14  
      28.65   31.79   32.34   32.41   32.71   32.50   32.37   32.08
      32.40   30.85                                                
  6 Herold, Kyle              19 Gusties-MN                     5:26.74   13  
      28.04   30.62   32.29   33.14   33.22   32.35   34.39   34.53
      33.77   34.39                                                
  7 Hollenback, Joe J         21 St. John's-MN                  5:35.13   12  
      29.53   32.13   33.44   33.82   34.42   34.76   34.73   34.73
      34.22   33.35                                                
  8 Kahat, David              19 St. John's-MN                  5:45.43   11  
      30.70   34.74   36.03   36.42   36.66   34.89   33.99   35.61
      35.24   31.15                                                
  9 Schroeder, Dempsey        20 Gusties-MN                     5:55.86    9  
      29.06   34.26   35.07   35.47   36.43   36.48   37.41   37.40
      37.56   36.72                                                
 10 Paulsen, Drew                Morningside                    6:11.03    7  
      30.98   35.47   36.95   37.41   37.83   37.88   39.15   39.22
      38.76   37.38                                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Laura              Blazers-MN                     1:02.82   20  
      29.01   33.81                                                
  2 Drake, Laura K            20 Gusties-MN                     1:03.04   17  
      29.07   33.97                                                
  3 Dillion, Gretchen            Gusties-MN                     1:03.36   16  
      29.58   33.78                                                
  4 Humbert, Jenna M             Blazers-MN                     1:06.20   15  
      30.79   35.41                                                
  5 Thurin, Jessica E            Blazers-MN                     1:06.94   14  
      31.01   35.93                                                
  6 Schlegel, Breanna         19 Gusties-MN                     1:06.99   13  
      30.98   36.01                                                
  7 Iaquinta, Sophia          19 Gusties-MN                     1:07.41   12  
      31.36   36.05                                                
  8 Fittipaldi, Carolyn A     19 Gusties-MN                     1:07.45   11  
      30.87   36.58                                                
  9 Larson, Elizabeth L       19 Gusties-MN                     1:07.53    9  
      32.49   35.04                                                
 10 Reza, Nicole L               Blazers-MN                     1:07.76    7  
      31.07   36.69                                                
 11 Pennings, Isabel A           Blazers-MN                     1:07.96    6  
      31.07   36.89                                                
 12 Kugler, Cora                 Morningside                    1:08.05    5  
      31.20   36.85                                                
 13 Tuttle, Megan             19 Gusties-MN                     1:08.22    4  
      32.12   36.10                                                
 14 Stewart, Rebecca K        20 Gusties-MN                     1:09.54    3  
      31.54   38.00                                                
 15 Kroll, Allison            20 Gusties-MN                     1:09.73    2  
      32.67   37.06                                                
 16 Bymark, Grace A           20 Gusties-MN                     1:10.82    1  
      32.89   37.93                                                
 17 Smith, Stefani               Morningside                    1:11.65  
      32.98   38.67                                                
 18 Larsen, Tana K            19 Gusties-MN                     1:19.08  
      34.77   44.31                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duxbury, Joe T            20 St. John's-MN                    55.43   20  
      25.57   29.86                                                
  2 Larson, Ross              20 Gusties-MN                       55.65   17  
      25.41   30.24                                                
  3 McCloskey, Taylor            Morningside                      56.15   16  
      26.16   29.99                                                
  4 Payne, Thomas R           18 Gusties-MN                       56.17   15  
      25.67   30.50                                                
  5 Stinar, Matthew           19 St. John's-MN                    56.66   14  
      26.26   30.40                                                
  6 Sweeney, Kieran              Morningside                      58.06   13  
      19.18   38.88                                                
  7 Olson-Anstett, Sam W      20 Gusties-MN                       58.33   12  
      26.67   31.66                                                
  8 Sheppard, Alex               Morningside                      58.73   11  
      27.50   31.23                                                
  9 Freitag, Bennett W        20 St. John's-MN                    58.90    9  
      27.42   31.48                                                
 10 Coluci, Dante J           18 Gusties-MN                       59.69    7  
      27.61   32.08                                                
 11 Bram, Christopher         19 Gusties-MN                       59.90    6  
      27.73   32.17                                                
 12 Mickelson, Clayton K      18 Gusties-MN                     1:00.12    5  
      27.97   32.15                                                
 13 Hakes, Brett K            18 Gusties-MN                     1:02.64    4  
      28.69   33.95                                                
 14 Anderson, Timothy J       18 Gusties-MN                     1:04.09    3  
      28.02   36.07                                                
 15 Hoekstra, Elliot J        20 Gusties-MN                     1:08.42    2  
      31.48   36.94                                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tinklenberg, Alissa M     20 Gusties-MN                     2:15.92   20  
      30.01   33.34   41.88   30.69                                
  2 Dean, Ellen M                Blazers-MN                     2:16.89   17  
      28.99   35.64   41.16   31.10                                
  3 Lyle, Abby J              20 Gusties-MN                     2:21.30   16  
      31.41   36.49   41.10   32.30                                
  4 Massey, Kimberley A       18 Gusties-MN                     2:26.04   15  
      31.45   38.29   42.87   33.43                                
  5 Gazzola, Gabe             19 Gusties-MN                     2:29.32   14  
      32.33   38.90   44.73   33.36                                
  6 Holm, Michaela C          20 Gusties-MN                     2:30.47   13  
      32.92   39.72   42.77   35.06                                
  7 Dehnke, Michelle M        18 Gusties-MN                     2:30.94   12  
      32.70   39.87   43.28   35.09                                
  8 Walls, Cortney               Morningside                    2:31.32   11  
      32.29   41.46   42.99   34.58                                
  9 Anderson, Amber J         20 Gusties-MN                     2:31.62    9  
      33.46   39.35   45.49   33.32                                
 10 Beck, Amy E               21 Gusties-MN                     2:32.01    7  
      32.60   37.68   46.27   35.46                                
 11 Olson, Hannah             19 Gusties-MN                     2:32.81    5.5
      32.41   36.82   48.48   35.10                                
 11 Field, Morgan L           18 Gusties-MN                     2:32.81    5.5
      32.53   42.21   42.37   35.70                                
 13 Fast, Jaimie                 Morningside                    2:33.19    4  
      32.83   41.07   44.15   35.14                                
 14 Smith, Stefani               Morningside                    2:44.01    3  
      35.39   43.68   47.04   37.90                                
 15 Mortimer, Hanna              Morningside                    2:53.34    2  
      40.56   44.31   49.45   39.02                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Preston P          18 St. John's-MN                  1:58.96   20  
      25.16   30.14   34.34   29.32                                
  2 Youngdahl, Kurt           19 Gusties-MN                     2:07.45   17  
      26.24   32.98   37.73   30.50                                
  3 English, Philip A         20 St. John's-MN                  2:07.79   16  
      27.18   35.52   36.39   28.70                                
  4 Nelson, Jeffery D         18 Gusties-MN                     2:08.11   15  
      27.79   31.50   40.31   28.51                                
  5 Bauer, Nolan              18 St. John's-MN                  2:08.55   14  
      27.42   33.07   38.77   29.29                                
  6 Rielly, Connor            18 St. John's-MN                  2:09.11   13  
      27.68   33.53   37.65   30.25                                
  7 Kramer, David                Gusties-MN                     2:10.09   12  
      28.36   33.93   38.50   29.30                                
  8 Gurung, Kento             20 Gusties-MN                     2:10.60   11  
      28.22   33.76   39.50   29.12                                
  9 Rosell, Adam J            21 Gusties-MN                     2:10.63    9  
      28.37   34.85   36.95   30.46                                
 10 Davis, Kelly A            19 Gusties-MN                     2:15.09    7  
      29.80   35.70   38.11   31.48                                
 11 Thomsen, Jens             20 Gusties-MN                     2:16.81    6  
      29.58   35.99   39.34   31.90                                
 12 Loso, Josh                18 St. John's-MN                  2:18.12    5  
      30.00   34.84   40.79   32.49                                
 13 Olson, Andrew J           18 Gusties-MN                     2:19.14    4  
      30.31   36.25   41.53   31.05                                
 14 Meysenburg, Jacob            Morningside                    2:34.02    3  
      31.21   38.95   49.03   34.83                                
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            3:43.28   40  
       27.00    55.35    26.09    55.34    26.01    56.00    26.52    56.59
  2 College of St. Benedict-MN  'A'                             3:48.07   34  
     1) Kessler, Lauren A               2) Schweitz, Hailey               
     3) Chatelaine, Haley A             4) Bierman, Stephanie K           
       27.67    57.71    27.04    57.53    27.81    58.65    14.17    54.18
  3 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            3:53.12   32  
       28.38    58.62    28.06    59.31    26.97    57.53    26.47    57.66
  4 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                            3:56.96   30  
       28.89    59.17    28.26    58.55    28.13    59.32    28.38    59.92
  5 College of St. Benedict-MN  'B'                             3:57.12   28  
     1) Maguire, Katherine              2) Dean, Ellen M                  
     3) Gathje, Maria E                 4) Peterson, Laura                
       28.92  1:01.68    15.12    58.83    28.52    59.78    26.65    56.83
  6 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                            4:00.15   26  
       29.16    59.90    27.59    58.56    28.56  1:00.66    28.55  1:01.03
  7 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                            4:02.12   24  
       29.12  1:01.00    28.24    58.70    28.70  1:00.87    28.74  1:01.55
  8 College of St. Benedict-MN  'C'                             4:02.17   22  
     1) Vogl, Kathryn R                 2) Humbert, Jenna M               
     3) Alviani, Alex                   4) Reza, Nicole L                 
       28.86    59.87    27.97    58.71    29.12  1:01.47    28.33  1:02.12
  9 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                            4:06.29   18  
       29.20  1:00.57    29.82  1:03.57    29.83  1:02.51    14.58    59.64
 10 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                            4:07.33   14  
       30.53  1:03.52    29.37  1:02.49    28.85  1:00.42    29.24  1:00.90
 11 Morningside College Swimming  'A'                           4:17.40   12  
     1) Magsamen, Emma                  2) Granger, Cydney                
     3) Kugler, Cora                    4) Carlson, Krystal               
       28.89  1:00.17    28.59  1:00.93    30.80  1:04.94    33.43  1:11.36
 12 Gustavus-MN  'H'                                            4:29.45   10  
       32.29  1:07.45    32.05  1:07.94    32.41  1:07.28    31.20  1:06.78
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'A'                          3:16.85   40  
     1) Arnold, Logan R 1               2) Duxbury, Joe T 20              
     3) Knaak, Paul 19                  4) Triggs, Connor J 20            
       23.90    48.90    23.55    49.76    23.46    49.44    23.20    48.75
  2 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            3:22.69   34  
       25.04    51.60    23.58    50.10    24.44    50.46    23.20    50.53
  3 Morningside College Swimming  'A'                           3:23.95   32  
     1) Malin, Cole                     2) Svoboda, James                 
     3) Kurz, Ben                       4) Sweeney, Kieran                
       24.49    51.68    23.43    50.42    24.00    50.81    24.62    51.04
  4 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'B'                          3:26.31   30  
     1) Maxwell, Evan 18                2) McCormack, Matthew 19          
     3) Ingulsrud, Alex 18              4) McCormack, Braden 19           
       24.72    51.43    24.05    51.65    24.41    52.05    23.62    51.18
  5 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            3:29.03   28  
       25.17    52.17    25.01    52.13    24.70    53.11    24.23    51.62
  6 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'C'                          3:33.43   26  
     1) Nault-Mauer, Benj 18            2) Stinar, Matthew 19             
     3) Magee, Connor 18                4) Foley, Patrick J 21            
       25.74    53.48    25.01    52.98    25.54    54.04    25.35    52.93
  7 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                            3:34.25   24  
       25.39    53.50    24.00    51.50    25.56    54.88    25.07    54.37
  8 St. John's University (Mn)-MN  'D'                          3:38.03   22  
     1) Kahat, David 19                 2) Freitag, Bennett W 20          
     3) Radomski, Wiley 22              4) Matttys, Joshua D 20           
       25.88    54.39    26.27    55.67    25.70    55.94    24.89    52.03
  9 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                            3:42.11   18  
       26.23    55.15    15.32    54.95    26.00    54.06    26.89    57.95
 10 Morningside College Swimming  'B'                           3:44.32   14  
     1) Andrlik, Michael                2) Sheppard, Alex                 
     3) Burnham, Andy                   4) McCloskey, Taylor              
       25.39    52.56    25.07    53.30    25.77    55.57    29.16  1:02.89
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                    
 
  1. Gustavus                           1870   2. College of St. Benedict             824
  3. Morningside College Swimming        244