Licensed to Carleton College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/11/2013 09:43 PM
                        Gustavus Dual Meet - 1/11/2013                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            1:52.29  
     1) Tinklenberg, Alissa M 20        2) Strom, Jennifer 19             
     3) Olson, Katie 19                 4) Drake, Laura K 20              
       28.25    30.96    27.38    25.70                                    
  2 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            1:54.87  
     1) Lager, Ashley T 18              2) Field, Morgan L 18             
     3) Gazzola, Gabe 19                4) Hund, Sarah E 21               
       28.82    31.61    29.13    25.31                                    
  3 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                           x1:58.32  
     1) Arnold, Quinn M 22              2) Tschida, Shannon R 21          
     3) Hutsell, Kayla N 20             4) Barr, Brogan K 20              
       30.70    33.58    27.91    26.13                                    
  4 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    2:01.72  
     1) Cormier, Grace E 21             2) Wilson, Claire 20              
     3) McBride, Madison L 19           4) Guy, Alexandra N 19            
       29.96    37.15    28.36    26.25                                    
  5 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                           x2:02.40  
     1) Schlegel, Breanna 19            2) Holm, Michaela C 20            
     3) Eames, Anna M 22                4) Skurzewski, Casey 19           
       30.67    35.24    29.44    27.05                                    
  6 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    2:04.09  
     1) Coogan, Alison C 20             2) Doubleday, Annie B 20          
     3) Prullage, Rose G 21             4) Houlihan, Emily E 19           
       31.66    35.66    28.88    27.89                                    
  7 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                           x2:05.31  
     1) Lyle, Abby J 21                 2) Kramer, Julia M 18             
     3) Massey, Kimberley A 18          4) Wittwer, Josie 20              
       32.35    36.12    29.76    27.08                                    
  8 Gustavus-MN  'H'                                           x2:06.99  
     1) Olson, Hannah 20                2) Goldschmidt, Aimee 20          
     3) Stewart, Rebecca K 20           4) Erickson, Emily 20             
       31.85    37.91    30.50    26.73                                    
  9 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                           x2:10.52  
     1) Hinrichs, Abby 20               2) Kidd, Catherine A 18           
     3) Beck, Amy E 21                  4) McGuigan, Tara J 20            
       34.14    35.39    31.61    29.38                                    
 10 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                           x2:10.65  
     1) Leahy, Caitlin 19               2) Hinrichs, Emma J 21            
     3) Tuttle, Megan 19                4) Hansen, Nikki M 21             
       33.93    38.86    30.63    27.23                                    
 11 Gustavus-MN  'I'                                           x2:12.78  
     1) Hawkinson, Amanda A 21          2) Pelkey, Ariana L 19            
     3) Heldt, Meghan E 18              4) Meier, Nicole 20               
       34.78    36.87    31.24    29.89                                    
 12 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                   x2:15.18  
     1) Richardson, Anne O 21           2) Bostrom, Molly E 21            
     3) Sharpe, Samantha L 20           4) Weaver, Jesse 18               
       33.79    39.95    30.77    30.67                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:37.27  
     1) Kanazawa, Mamoru 21             2) Brown, Ross 20                 
     3) Ramirez, Benito G 20            4) Klontz, Erik H 21              
       24.18    28.52    24.32    20.25                                    
  2 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            1:41.00  
     1) Larson, Ross 20                 2) Stern, Jacob J 18              
     3) Payne, Thomas R 18              4) Youngdahl, Kurt 20             
       26.60    27.92    24.31    22.17                                    
  3 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:41.41  
     1) Brodie, Jonathan D 18           2) Harris, Evan H 19              
     3) Josephson, Wilson I 18          4) McAneny, George T 18           
       26.82    28.28    24.79    21.52                                    
  4 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            1:42.00  
     1) Herold, Kyle 19                 2) Crady, Peter 21                
     3) Olson-Anstett, Sam W 20         4) Colucci, Dante J 18            
       26.49    28.56    24.66    22.29                                    
  5 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                   x1:45.69  
     1) Holmes, Tom G 21                2) Hardt, Andy B 21               
     3) Strasser, Ben A 21              4) Sparks, Will S 19              
       27.13    30.25    25.32    22.99                                    
  6 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                           x1:47.99  
     1) Hakes, Brett K 18               2) Kramer, David S 22             
     3) Erickson, Aaron 19              4) Anderson, Timothy J 18         
       29.11    28.72    26.63    23.53                                    
  7 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                   x1:49.42  
     1) Edwards, Christian L 21         2) Domingues, Michael D 21        
     3) Cely, Andrew F 20               4) Miller, Adam M 21              
       27.04    31.14    27.11    24.13                                    
  8 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                           x1:50.89  
     1) Schendel, Zach 19               2) Davis, Kelly A 19              
     3) Olson, Andrew J 18              4) Blomquist, Erik 21             
       29.32    30.01    26.85    24.71                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fittipaldi, Carolyn A     19 Gusties-MN                    11:19.57  
      31.74   33.46   33.85   34.07   34.23   34.43   34.48   34.46
      34.50   34.19   34.06   34.22   34.05   34.01   34.14   34.35
      34.07   33.86   34.21   33.19                                
  2 Jones, McKenna            19 Gusties-MN                    11:19.69  
      30.36   33.61   34.28   34.57   34.58   34.50   34.45   34.47
      34.21   34.43   34.67   34.40   34.18   34.19   34.38   34.37
      34.16   34.36   33.51   32.01                                
  3 Larson, Elizabeth L       20 Gusties-MN                    11:20.03  
      32.80   34.35   34.68   34.95   34.60   34.47   34.42   34.69
      34.41   34.28   34.09   34.07   33.95   33.95   33.95   34.04
      33.83   33.65   33.51   31.34                                
  4 Salazar, Brittany M       19 CARL-MN                       12:02.29  
      30.73   34.44   34.81   34.42   35.33   36.12   36.20   36.39
      37.21   37.08   37.28   37.56   37.43   37.86   37.48   37.41
      37.32   37.23   36.56   33.43                                
  5 Stoeckel, Kiersten P      20 CARL-MN                       12:36.11  
      33.61   36.88   37.44   37.86   38.45   38.29   38.89   38.17
      38.40   37.42   38.28   38.56   38.64   38.92   37.98   38.04
      38.29   38.96   37.02   36.01                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Zac                19 Gusties-MN                    10:21.07  
      28.10   30.95   31.73   31.75   31.10   31.66   31.67   31.93
      31.65   31.27   31.16   31.01   31.40   31.53   30.90   31.51
      31.31   31.23   30.21   29.00                                
  2 Harris, Evan H            19 CARL-MN                       10:27.06  
      28.49   30.64   31.28   31.59   31.43   31.49   31.53   31.61
      31.75   31.45   31.22   31.54   31.68   31.62   31.77   31.42
      31.75   31.75   32.00   31.05                                
  3 Panetti, Tommy            20 Gusties-MN                    10:51.91  
      29.43   31.06   32.10   32.81   33.18   33.40   33.21   33.47
      33.38   33.10   32.95   32.71   32.54   33.11   32.76   32.74
      32.95   32.56   32.73   31.72                                
  4 Awbrey, Jaymes D          22 CARL-MN                       11:05.06  
      29.49   32.36   32.73   33.31   33.51   33.46   33.44   33.54
      33.62   33.81   33.70   33.95   33.43   33.83   33.85   33.75
      34.18   33.99   33.42   31.69                                
  5 Hardt, Andy B             21 CARL-MN                       11:08.14  
      29.18   32.23   33.07   33.50   34.12   33.49   33.72   33.87
      34.26   34.06   33.95   33.86   34.35   34.69   33.33   33.93
      33.64   33.71   33.59   31.59                                
  6 Rosell, Adam J            21 Gusties-MN                    11:13.05  
      29.52   32.35   32.96   33.22   33.51   33.23   33.82   33.74
      34.16   34.46   34.26   34.45   34.64   34.63   34.69   34.73
      34.13   34.33   33.32   32.90                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Leah T          18 Gusties-MN                     2:00.20  
  2 Socha, Milana L           21 CARL-MN                        2:00.95  
  3 McDuffie, Erin E          22 CARL-MN                        2:03.04  
  4 Lyle, Abby J              21 Gusties-MN                     2:03.50  
  5 Eames, Anna M             22 Gusties-MN                     2:07.06  
  6 Skurzewski, Casey         19 Gusties-MN                    x2:07.80  
      30.19   32.26   33.12   32.23                                
  7 Wittwer, Josie            20 Gusties-MN                    x2:07.89  
      30.25   32.03   33.00   32.61                                
  8 Winslow, Amanda S         19 Gusties-MN                    x2:08.62  
      30.24   33.25   32.96   32.17                                
  9 Erickson, Emily           20 Gusties-MN                    x2:11.99  
      30.38   32.42   34.36   34.83                                
 10 Guy, Alexandra N          19 CARL-MN                        2:15.21  
 11 Leahy, Caitlin            19 Gusties-MN                    x2:16.52  
      31.09   34.28   35.99   35.16                                
 12 Lindstrom, Cassandra J    18 Gusties-MN                    x2:17.24  
      31.16   33.78   35.94   36.36                                
 13 Carmack, Linde M          18 Gusties-MN                    x2:19.07  
      32.49   35.43   35.96   35.19                                
 14 McGuigan, Tara J          20 Gusties-MN                    x2:21.09  
      31.69   35.78   36.90   36.72                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youngdahl, Kurt           20 Gusties-MN                     1:49.98  
      25.99   27.78   28.87   27.34                                
  2 Ramirez, Benito G         20 CARL-MN                        1:50.12  
      26.27   28.11   28.37   27.37                                
  3 Grinich, Stephen N        18 CARL-MN                        1:51.50  
      25.65   28.01   29.01   28.83                                
  4 Brodie, Jonathan D        18 CARL-MN                        1:53.01  
      26.72   29.08   28.98   28.23                                
  5 Herold, Kyle              19 Gusties-MN                     1:54.38  
      27.14   28.41   29.01   29.82                                
  6 Olson, Andrew J           18 Gusties-MN                     2:00.39  
      27.48   30.41   31.52   30.98                                
  7 Hazoury, Eric A           19 CARL-MN                       x2:00.64  
      26.77   29.89   31.74   32.24                                
  8 Cely, Andrew F            20 CARL-MN                       x2:01.26  
      27.94   30.88   31.56   30.88                                
  9 Krossa, Robert            18 CARL-MN                       x2:04.22  
      28.67   31.40   32.84   31.31                                
 10 Simonides, Alex           20 CARL-MN                       x2:06.51  
      28.66   32.59   33.23   32.03                                
 11 Moran, Steve              21 CARL-MN                       x2:06.82  
      28.98   31.84   33.28   32.72                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tinklenberg, Alissa M     20 Gusties-MN                       59.78  
      28.97   30.81                                                
  2 Lager, Ashley T           18 Gusties-MN                     1:02.69  
      30.45   32.24                                                
  3 Cormier, Grace E          21 CARL-MN                        1:03.73  
      31.01   32.72                                                
  4 Hutsell, Kayla N          20 Gusties-MN                     1:03.98  
      31.19   32.79                                                
  5 Schlegel, Breanna         19 Gusties-MN                    x1:05.42  
      31.70   33.72                                                
  6 Arnold, Quinn M           22 Gusties-MN                    x1:05.81  
      31.98   33.83                                                
  7 Coogan, Alison C          20 CARL-MN                        1:07.25  
      33.00   34.25                                                
  8 Olson, Hannah             20 Gusties-MN                    x1:08.96  
      33.35   35.61                                                
  9 Beck, Amy E               21 Gusties-MN                    x1:09.20  
      33.67   35.53                                                
 10 Hinrichs, Abby            20 Gusties-MN                    x1:12.00  
      35.15   36.85                                                
 11 Hahn, Mica M              20 CARL-MN                        1:13.02  
 12 Hawkinson, Amanda A       21 Gusties-MN                    x1:13.11  
      36.24   36.87                                                
 13 Richardson, Anne O        21 CARL-MN                       x1:13.28  
      35.48   37.80                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanazawa, Mamoru          21 CARL-MN                          53.92  
      25.69   28.23                                                
  2 Larson, Ross              20 Gusties-MN                       56.99  
      27.44   29.55                                                
  3 Colucci, Dante J          18 Gusties-MN                       57.31  
      27.40   29.91                                                
  4 Holmes, Tom G             21 CARL-MN                          58.56  
      28.30   30.26                                                
  5 Wagle, Matt               19 Gusties-MN                       59.80  
      29.10   30.70                                                
  6 Edwards, Christian L      21 CARL-MN                        1:00.42  
      29.33   31.09                                                
  7 Gardner, Zach R           21 Gusties-MN                    x1:00.62  
      29.26   31.36                                                
  8 Hakes, Brett K            18 Gusties-MN                    x1:01.78  
      29.66   32.12                                                
  9 Taylor, Silas C           18 CARL-MN                       x1:02.44  
      30.34   32.10                                                
 10 Schendel, Zach            19 Gusties-MN                    x1:05.37  
      31.28   34.09                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strom, Jennifer           19 Gusties-MN                     1:09.17  
      32.19   36.98                                                
  2 Drake, Laura K            20 Gusties-MN                     1:11.10  
      33.53   37.57                                                
  3 Field, Morgan L           18 Gusties-MN                     1:12.11  
      33.31   38.80                                                
  4 Kramer, Julia M           18 Gusties-MN                    x1:15.79  
      35.88   39.91                                                
  5 Tschida, Shannon R        21 Gusties-MN                    x1:16.32  
      36.12   40.20                                                
  6 Holm, Michaela C          20 Gusties-MN                    x1:16.91  
      36.12   40.79                                                
  7 McBride, Madison L        19 CARL-MN                        1:18.29  
      36.22   42.07                                                
  8 Kidd, Catherine A         18 Gusties-MN                    x1:18.44  
      36.49   41.95                                                
  9 Doubleday, Annie B        20 CARL-MN                        1:19.45  
      36.97   42.48                                                
 10 Pelkey, Ariana L          19 Gusties-MN                    x1:20.51  
      37.95   42.56                                                
 11 Goldschmidt, Aimee        20 Gusties-MN                    x1:21.58  
      37.93   43.65                                                
 12 Heldt, Meghan E           18 Gusties-MN                    x1:22.29  
      39.19   43.10                                                
 13 Stewart, Rebecca K        20 Gusties-MN                    x1:22.60  
      38.14   44.46                                                
 14 Beck, Elika J             19 CARL-MN                        1:24.05  
      39.53   44.52                                                
 15 Wilson, Claire            20 CARL-MN                       x1:24.42  
      39.07   45.35                                                
 16 Byrnes, Alison            21 CARL-MN                       x1:25.48  
      40.67   44.81                                                
 17 Fritzell, Stella J        20 CARL-MN                       x1:25.80  
      39.61   46.19                                                
 18 Hinrichs, Emma J          21 Gusties-MN                    x1:27.01  
      40.93   46.08                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Jacob J            18 Gusties-MN                     1:02.23  
      29.41   32.82                                                
  2 Harris, Evan H            19 CARL-MN                        1:02.45  
      29.74   32.71                                                
  3 Kramer, David S           22 Gusties-MN                     1:03.00  
      29.49   33.51                                                
  4 Brown, Ross               20 CARL-MN                        1:04.41  
      29.75   34.66                                                
  5 Erickson, Aaron           19 Gusties-MN                     1:06.25  
      30.89   35.36                                                
  6 Crady, Peter              21 Gusties-MN                    x1:06.62  
      30.04   36.58                                                
  7 Blomquist, Erik           21 Gusties-MN                    x1:07.60  
      31.59   36.01                                                
  8 Davis, Kelly A            19 Gusties-MN                    x1:08.57  
      31.44   37.13                                                
  9 Carpenter, Adrian         21 CARL-MN                        1:09.85  
      32.25   37.60                                                
 10 Domingues, Michael D      21 CARL-MN                       x1:11.83  
      33.33   38.50                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fittipaldi, Carolyn A     19 Gusties-MN                     2:24.39  
      31.85   36.29   37.63   38.62                                
  2 Eames, Anna M             22 Gusties-MN                     2:26.83  
      33.47   37.15   37.59   38.62                                
  3 Jones, McKenna            19 Gusties-MN                     2:30.90  
      32.56   38.13   39.62   40.59                                
  4 Gazzola, Gabe             19 Gusties-MN                    x2:32.13  
      31.84   38.05   41.07   41.17                                
  5 Barr, Brogan K            20 Gusties-MN                    x2:33.07  
      31.70   37.52   40.79   43.06                                
  6 Prullage, Rose G          21 CARL-MN                        2:36.10  
      32.71   38.87   40.92   43.60                                
  7 Sharpe, Samantha L        20 CARL-MN                        2:36.43  
      34.42   40.02   41.68   40.31                                
  8 Massey, Kimberley A       18 Gusties-MN                    x2:36.65  
      33.70   40.18   41.75   41.02                                
 -- Tuttle, Megan             19 Gusties-MN                          DQ  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youngdahl, Kurt           20 Gusties-MN                     2:04.36  
      27.47   31.47   32.80   32.62                                
  2 Josephson, Wilson I       18 CARL-MN                        2:04.84  
      26.98   31.52   32.55   33.79                                
  3 Cely, Andrew F            20 CARL-MN                        2:12.98  
      29.45   34.11   34.66   34.76                                
  4 Olson-Anstett, Sam W      20 Gusties-MN                     2:13.75  
      28.80   32.09   34.22   38.64                                
  5 Danson, Eli J             19 CARL-MN                        2:18.37  
      30.31   35.21   35.04   37.81                                
 -- Sparks, Will S            19 CARL-MN                       X2:07.12  
      27.49   31.46   32.17   36.00                                
 -- Strasser, Ben A           21 CARL-MN                       X2:18.65  
      29.66   34.48   36.80   37.71                                
 -- Bram, Christopher         19 Gusties-MN                          DQ  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pilhofer, Sophie A        21 CARL-MN                          24.73  
  2 Olson, Katie              19 Gusties-MN                       24.96  
  3 McDuffie, Erin E          22 CARL-MN                          25.59  
  4 Hund, Sarah E             21 Gusties-MN                       26.08  
  5 Anderson, Leah T          18 Gusties-MN                       26.39  
  6 Bymark, Grace A           20 Gusties-MN                      x27.21  
  7 Lindstrom, Cassandra J    18 Gusties-MN                      x27.41  
  8 Hansen, Nikki M           21 Gusties-MN                      x28.06  
  9 Houlihan, Emily E         19 CARL-MN                          28.29  
 10 Bostrom, Molly E          21 CARL-MN                         x28.86  
 11 Carmack, Linde M          18 Gusties-MN                      x29.49  
 12 Meier, Nicole             20 Gusties-MN                      x29.70  
 13 Heldt, Meghan E           18 Gusties-MN                      x29.99  
 14 Byrnes, Alison            21 CARL-MN                         x30.03  
 15 Weaver, Jesse             18 CARL-MN                         x31.44  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klontz, Erik H            21 CARL-MN                          20.67  
  2 McAneny, George T         18 CARL-MN                          22.29  
  3 Payne, Thomas R           18 Gusties-MN                       22.40  
  4 Grinich, Stephen N        18 CARL-MN                          22.44  
  5 Bedore, Ben               21 CARL-MN                         x23.59  
  6 Anderson, Timothy J       18 Gusties-MN                       23.86  
  7 Gardner, Zach R           21 Gusties-MN                       23.92  
  8 Edwards, Christian L      21 CARL-MN                         x24.79  
  9 Hazoury, Eric A           19 CARL-MN                         x24.88  
 10 Crady, Peter              21 Gusties-MN                      x25.09  
 11 Dizon, Jlor               18 CARL-MN                         x25.43  
 12 Miller, Adam M            21 CARL-MN                         x25.70  
 13 Domingues, Jeffrey R      20 CARL-MN                         x26.18  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Shelby N           19 Gusties-MN                      178.90  
  2 Funai, Heather            20 Gusties-MN                      177.60  
  3 Totzke, Haley D           20 Gusties-MN                      168.40  
  4 Henderson, Lydia          19 CARL-MN                         144.70  
 -- Cefalu, Laura                Gusties-MN                     X134.50  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Samuel R          21 Gusties-MN                      189.75  
  2 Frills, Chris             22 CARL-MN                         146.00  
 -- Ea, Dennis                21 CARL-MN                             DQ  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Katie              19 Gusties-MN                       54.37  
      26.44   27.93                                                
  2 Pilhofer, Sophie A        21 CARL-MN                          54.53  
      26.39   28.14                                                
  3 McDuffie, Erin E          22 CARL-MN                          55.81  
      26.71   29.10                                                
  4 Socha, Milana L           21 CARL-MN                          55.83  
      27.12   28.71                                                
  5 Anderson, Leah T          18 Gusties-MN                       55.99  
      26.87   29.12                                                
  6 Hund, Sarah E             21 Gusties-MN                       57.07  
      27.54   29.53                                                
  7 Skurzewski, Casey         19 Gusties-MN                      x58.77  
      28.85   29.92                                                
  8 Winslow, Amanda S         19 Gusties-MN                      x59.37  
      28.76   30.61                                                
  9 Guy, Alexandra N          19 CARL-MN                         x59.42  
      28.61   30.81                                                
 10 Bymark, Grace A           20 Gusties-MN                      x59.46  
      29.22   30.24                                                
 11 Larson, Elizabeth L       20 Gusties-MN                      x59.81  
      29.31   30.50                                                
 12 Wittwer, Josie            20 Gusties-MN                    x1:00.33  
      29.55   30.78                                                
 13 Hansen, Nikki M           21 Gusties-MN                    x1:00.58  
      28.96   31.62                                                
 14 Erickson, Emily           20 Gusties-MN                    x1:01.14  
      29.12   32.02                                                
 15 Bostrom, Molly E          21 CARL-MN                       x1:02.94  
      30.87   32.07                                                
 16 Richardson, Anne O        21 CARL-MN                       x1:03.13  
      30.64   32.49                                                
 17 McGuigan, Tara J          20 Gusties-MN                    x1:03.15  
      30.61   32.54                                                
 18 Houlihan, Emily E         19 CARL-MN                       x1:04.55  
      30.98   33.57                                                
 19 Fritzell, Stella J        20 CARL-MN                       x1:05.87  
      31.11   34.76                                                
 20 Carmack, Linde M          18 Gusties-MN                    x1:06.04  
      31.87   34.17                                                
 21 Weaver, Jesse             18 CARL-MN                       x1:06.74  
      32.27   34.47                                                
 21 Meier, Nicole             20 Gusties-MN                    x1:06.74  
      32.10   34.64                                                
 23 Heldt, Meghan E           18 Gusties-MN                    x1:07.74  
      32.67   35.07                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klontz, Erik H            21 CARL-MN                          47.29  
      22.85   24.44                                                
  2 Payne, Thomas R           18 Gusties-MN                       49.54  
      23.68   25.86                                                
  3 Grinich, Stephen N        18 CARL-MN                          49.56  
      23.80   25.76                                                
  4 Herold, Kyle              19 Gusties-MN                       51.71  
      24.15   27.56                                                
  5 McAneny, George T         18 CARL-MN                          52.15  
      25.79   26.36                                                
  6 Danson, Eli J             19 CARL-MN                         x52.93  
      25.99   26.94                                                
  7 Bram, Christopher         19 Gusties-MN                       53.27  
      25.46   27.81                                                
  8 Bedore, Ben               21 CARL-MN                         x54.47  
      25.55   28.92                                                
  9 Carpenter, Adrian         21 CARL-MN                         x54.48  
      25.82   28.66                                                
 10 Hazoury, Eric A           19 CARL-MN                         x54.71  
      25.92   28.79                                                
 11 Anderson, Timothy J       18 Gusties-MN                      x55.27  
      26.04   29.23                                                
 12 Dizon, Jlor               18 CARL-MN                         x55.53  
      27.24   28.29                                                
 13 Moran, Steve              21 CARL-MN                         x55.95  
      27.27   28.68                                                
 14 Miller, Adam M            21 CARL-MN                         x56.18  
      27.35   28.83                                                
 15 Domingues, Jeffrey R      20 CARL-MN                         x59.04  
      28.16   30.88                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tinklenberg, Alissa M     20 Gusties-MN                     2:08.89  
      30.56   32.45   33.05   32.83                                
  2 Cormier, Grace E          21 CARL-MN                        2:18.41  
      32.51   34.68   35.67   35.55                                
  3 Lager, Ashley T           18 Gusties-MN                     2:21.08  
      31.88   35.77   36.91   36.52                                
  4 Schlegel, Breanna         19 Gusties-MN                     2:22.38  
      33.88   35.81   36.26   36.43                                
  5 Arnold, Quinn M           22 Gusties-MN                    x2:22.53  
      33.54   35.96   36.69   36.34                                
  6 Olson, Hannah             20 Gusties-MN                    x2:28.01  
      36.00   37.15   38.16   36.70                                
  7 Salazar, Brittany M       19 CARL-MN                        2:28.78  
      34.15   37.59   38.32   38.72                                
  8 Lindstrom, Cassandra J    18 Gusties-MN                    x2:29.38  
      36.04   37.14   38.05   38.15                                
  9 Coogan, Alison C          20 CARL-MN                        2:30.35  
      35.30   37.27   38.72   39.06                                
 10 Beck, Amy E               21 Gusties-MN                    x2:30.84  
      35.76   37.81   39.08   38.19                                
 11 Hawkinson, Amanda A       21 Gusties-MN                    x2:31.85  
      36.65   37.63   38.95   38.62                                
 12 Leahy, Caitlin            19 Gusties-MN                    x2:32.55  
      35.84   39.31   38.67   38.73                                
 13 Hinrichs, Abby            20 Gusties-MN                    x2:33.52  
 14 Hahn, Mica M              20 CARL-MN                       x2:38.07  
      37.77   40.87   40.64   38.79                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Zac                19 Gusties-MN                     2:02.03  
      29.43   31.60   31.42   29.58                                
  2 Brodie, Jonathan D        18 CARL-MN                        2:04.62  
      29.67   31.64   31.26   32.05                                
  3 Colucci, Dante J          18 Gusties-MN                     2:06.13  
      29.59   32.31   32.64   31.59                                
  4 Larson, Ross              20 Gusties-MN                     2:08.25  
      30.18   32.49   33.00   32.58                                
  5 Holmes, Tom G             21 CARL-MN                        2:10.07  
      30.10   33.30   33.75   32.92                                
  6 Edwards, Christian L      21 CARL-MN                        2:10.29  
      29.40   32.66   34.19   34.04                                
  7 Hakes, Brett K            18 Gusties-MN                    x2:15.09  
      31.92   35.10   34.99   33.08                                
  8 Gardner, Zach R           21 Gusties-MN                    x2:15.73  
      32.56   34.25   34.38   34.54                                
  9 Wagle, Matt               19 Gusties-MN                    x2:19.70  
      32.84   35.36   36.12   35.38                                
 10 Schendel, Zach            19 Gusties-MN                    x2:29.79  
      34.53   37.54   38.79   38.93                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strom, Jennifer           19 Gusties-MN                     2:32.67  
      34.89   38.79   39.89   39.10                                
  2 Lyle, Abby J              21 Gusties-MN                     2:39.65  
      36.23   39.99   41.20   42.23                                
  3 Field, Morgan L           18 Gusties-MN                     2:41.34  
      36.97   41.86   41.21   41.30                                
  4 Kramer, Julia M           18 Gusties-MN                    x2:42.95  
      37.12   41.68   42.32   41.83                                
  5 Gazzola, Gabe             19 Gusties-MN                    x2:43.33  
      36.96   41.57   42.36   42.44                                
  6 Holm, Michaela C          20 Gusties-MN                    x2:44.08  
      37.03   42.08   42.07   42.90                                
  7 Tschida, Shannon R        21 Gusties-MN                    x2:46.74  
      36.82   42.49   43.65   43.78                                
  8 Kidd, Catherine A         18 Gusties-MN                    x2:53.21  
      37.70   43.85   46.46   45.20                                
  9 Doubleday, Annie B        20 CARL-MN                        2:55.87  
      39.36   44.56   45.90   46.05                                
 10 Goldschmidt, Aimee        20 Gusties-MN                    x3:01.10  
      39.71   45.52   48.11   47.76                                
 11 Wilson, Claire            20 CARL-MN                        3:02.68  
      39.90   46.63   48.07   48.08                                
 12 Byrnes, Alison            21 CARL-MN                        3:06.79  
      42.04   47.60   48.51   48.64                                
 13 Beck, Elika J             19 CARL-MN                       x3:07.36  
      41.11   47.37   49.76   49.12                                
 14 Hinrichs, Emma J          21 Gusties-MN                    x3:08.71  
      43.08   46.56   49.27   49.80                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Jacob J            18 Gusties-MN                     2:17.06  
      30.13   35.34   35.98   35.61                                
  2 Harris, Evan H            19 CARL-MN                        2:17.79  
      31.53   34.95   35.67   35.64                                
  3 Kramer, David S           22 Gusties-MN                     2:17.93  
      31.93   35.85   35.74   34.41                                
  4 Rosell, Adam J            21 Gusties-MN                     2:22.67  
      31.67   36.13   37.04   37.83                                
  5 Erickson, Aaron           19 Gusties-MN                    x2:27.06  
      33.33   37.28   38.23   38.22                                
  6 Blomquist, Erik           21 Gusties-MN                    x2:29.08  
      33.40   37.46   39.00   39.22                                
  7 Brown, Ross               20 CARL-MN                        2:30.17  
      32.18   37.35   39.63   41.01                                
  8 Davis, Kelly A            19 Gusties-MN                    x2:34.46  
      33.56   39.30   40.69   40.91                                
  9 Domingues, Michael D      21 CARL-MN                        2:40.87  
      36.08   41.33   42.13   41.33                                
 10 Crady, Peter              21 Gusties-MN                    x2:41.47  
      33.63   41.07   42.85   43.92                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socha, Milana L           21 CARL-MN                        5:30.62  
      29.99   33.38   33.78   34.19   33.99   34.14   33.49   33.53
      33.22   30.91                                                
  2 Jones, McKenna            19 Gusties-MN                     5:30.76  
      29.90   33.12   34.05   33.98   34.21   34.15   33.86   33.43
      33.21   30.85                                                
  3 Larson, Elizabeth L       20 Gusties-MN                     5:33.43  
      31.03   33.37   33.75   34.21   34.31   34.12   33.87   33.70
      33.28   31.79                                                
  4 Winslow, Amanda S         19 Gusties-MN                     5:36.48  
      31.36   34.21   34.04   33.98   34.13   34.40   33.91   34.43
      33.56   32.46                                                
  5 Fittipaldi, Carolyn A     19 Gusties-MN                    x5:36.59  
      30.49   33.24   33.77   33.68   33.92   34.02   34.48   34.45
      34.58   33.96                                                
  6 Tuttle, Megan             19 Gusties-MN                    x5:37.90  
      31.49   33.57   33.57   33.92   34.24   34.50   34.32   34.45
      34.54   33.30                                                
  7 Eames, Anna M             22 Gusties-MN                    x5:47.09  
      31.82   34.38   34.84   35.06   35.25   35.27   34.94   35.22
      35.63   34.68                                                
  8 Stoeckel, Kiersten P      20 CARL-MN                        6:06.95  
      32.31   36.33   37.30   37.79   37.24   37.92   38.04   37.23
      37.10   35.69                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanazawa, Mamoru          21 CARL-MN                        5:08.17  
      26.34   29.35   30.55   31.27   31.70   33.11   32.60   31.91
      30.84   30.50                                                
  2 Sparks, Will S            19 CARL-MN                        5:08.78  
      28.01   30.93   31.40   31.79   31.68   31.40   31.67   31.27
      30.88   29.75                                                
  3 Stern, Jacob J            18 Gusties-MN                     5:09.15  
      28.42   30.95   31.23   31.68   31.55   31.81   31.04   31.61
      31.22   29.64                                                
  4 Panetti, Tommy            20 Gusties-MN                     5:15.99  
      28.82   31.77   32.17   32.14   32.06   32.27   32.50   31.98
      31.87   30.41                                                
  5 Hardt, Andy B             21 CARL-MN                        5:22.33  
      28.67   31.57   32.70   33.15   32.68   33.05   33.23   33.03
      33.29   30.96                                                
  6 Awbrey, Jaymes D          22 CARL-MN                       x5:27.53  
      28.77   32.94   33.31   33.14   32.86   33.51   33.73   33.68
      33.38   32.21                                                
  7 Olson, Andrew J           18 Gusties-MN                     5:29.61  
      29.88   32.82   33.36   33.75   34.33   33.66   33.49   33.35
      33.21   31.76                                                
  8 Krossa, Robert            18 CARL-MN                       x5:49.74  
      30.80   34.57   35.50   36.29   36.08   35.96   35.98   36.05
      35.82   32.69                                                
  9 Simonides, Alex           20 CARL-MN                       x5:59.02  
      36.13   33.33   33.79   36.60   36.96   37.21   36.57   37.74
      36.25   34.44                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pilhofer, Sophie A        21 CARL-MN                        1:00.99  
      27.94   33.05                                                
  2 Drake, Laura K            20 Gusties-MN                     1:02.90  
      29.01   33.89                                                
  3 Hutsell, Kayla N          20 Gusties-MN                     1:03.34  
      29.55   33.79                                                
  4 McBride, Madison L        19 CARL-MN                        1:05.95  
      29.45   36.50                                                
  5 Prullage, Rose G          21 CARL-MN                        1:07.16  
      29.98   37.18                                                
  6 Massey, Kimberley A       18 Gusties-MN                     1:07.18  
      31.01   36.17                                                
  7 Barr, Brogan K            20 Gusties-MN                    x1:08.23  
      30.70   37.53                                                
  8 Schlegel, Breanna         19 Gusties-MN                    x1:08.42  
      32.21   36.21                                                
  9 Stewart, Rebecca K        20 Gusties-MN                    x1:09.32  
      32.08   37.24                                                
 10 Holm, Michaela C          20 Gusties-MN                    x1:11.10  
      32.98   38.12                                                
 11 Salazar, Brittany M       19 CARL-MN                       x1:11.57  
      32.61   38.96                                                
 12 Pelkey, Ariana L          19 Gusties-MN                    x1:11.75  
      32.70   39.05                                                
 13 Sharpe, Samantha L        20 CARL-MN                       x1:11.86  
      33.26   38.60                                                
 14 Bymark, Grace A           20 Gusties-MN                    x1:11.88  
      33.29   38.59                                                
 15 Beck, Amy E               21 Gusties-MN                    x1:14.57  
      34.15   40.42                                                
 16 Hahn, Mica M              20 CARL-MN                       x1:14.90  
      35.35   39.55                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Benito G         20 CARL-MN                          54.67  
      25.52   29.15                                                
  2 Josephson, Wilson I       18 CARL-MN                          55.28  
      26.00   29.28                                                
  3 Larson, Ross              20 Gusties-MN                       55.98  
      25.91   30.07                                                
  4 Olson-Anstett, Sam W      20 Gusties-MN                       56.70  
      26.18   30.52                                                
  5 Brodie, Jonathan D        18 CARL-MN                          57.15  
      27.14   30.01                                                
  6 Bedore, Ben               21 CARL-MN                         x57.99  
      26.18   31.81                                                
  7 Strasser, Ben A           21 CARL-MN                         x58.65  
      27.47   31.18                                                
  8 Bram, Christopher         19 Gusties-MN                     1:00.63  
      28.52   32.11                                                
  9 Taylor, Silas C           18 CARL-MN                       x1:03.93  
      29.28   34.65                                                
 10 Dizon, Jlor               18 CARL-MN                       x1:05.61  
      31.07   34.54                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funai, Heather            20 Gusties-MN                      177.10  
  2 Walsh, Shelby N           19 Gusties-MN                      173.30  
  3 Totzke, Haley D           20 Gusties-MN                      165.75  
  4 Henderson, Lydia          19 CARL-MN                         142.70  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Samuel R          21 Gusties-MN                      197.85  
  2 Frills, Chris             22 CARL-MN                         169.00  
 -- Ea, Dennis                21 CARL-MN                             DQ  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cormier, Grace E          21 CARL-MN                        2:22.16  
      29.90   36.15   42.20   33.91                                
  2 Prullage, Rose G          21 CARL-MN                        2:26.71  
      31.52   37.90   42.64   34.65                                
  3 Coogan, Alison C          20 CARL-MN                        2:35.45  
      34.51   37.70   45.73   37.51                                
  4 Sharpe, Samantha L        20 CARL-MN                       x2:36.81  
      33.48   41.16   47.55   34.62                                
 -- Strom, Jennifer           19 Gusties-MN                    X2:18.09  
      29.07   36.23   40.02   32.77                                
 -- Drake, Laura K            20 Gusties-MN                    X2:18.94  
      29.77   37.95   38.94   32.28                                
 -- Lyle, Abby J              21 Gusties-MN                    X2:20.37  
      31.56   35.74   41.54   31.53                                
 -- Gazzola, Gabe             19 Gusties-MN                    X2:24.69  
      31.10   37.44   42.87   33.28                                
 -- Barr, Brogan K            20 Gusties-MN                    X2:26.15  
      30.66   38.92   43.36   33.21                                
 -- Arnold, Quinn M           22 Gusties-MN                    X2:29.45  
      31.77   37.18   45.24   35.26                                
 -- Massey, Kimberley A       18 Gusties-MN                    X2:29.77  
      32.13   39.34   44.18   34.12                                
 -- Field, Morgan L           18 Gusties-MN                    X2:30.75  
      32.73   41.59   41.01   35.42                                
 -- Olson, Hannah             20 Gusties-MN                    X2:31.43  
      32.38   37.52   46.35   35.18                                
 -- Pelkey, Ariana L          19 Gusties-MN                    X2:32.96  
      32.79   38.98   44.69   36.50                                
 -- Tuttle, Megan             19 Gusties-MN                    X2:33.91  
      32.23   39.06   48.05   34.57                                
 -- Kramer, Julia M           18 Gusties-MN                    X2:34.23  
      35.05   41.18   42.29   35.71                                
 -- Stewart, Rebecca K        20 Gusties-MN                    X2:34.91  
      33.84   38.64   46.62   35.81                                
 -- Hawkinson, Amanda A       21 Gusties-MN                    X2:43.92  
      37.53   40.53   48.02   37.84                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanazawa, Mamoru          21 CARL-MN                        2:01.79  
      25.60   30.23   38.28   27.68                                
  2 Youngdahl, Kurt           20 Gusties-MN                     2:02.01  
      26.10   32.28   36.82   26.81                                
  3 Solis, Zac                19 Gusties-MN                     2:06.83  
      27.13   32.52   37.35   29.83                                
  4 Kramer, David S           22 Gusties-MN                     2:07.89  
      28.23   33.99   36.29   29.38                                
  5 Hardt, Andy B             21 CARL-MN                        2:08.17  
      27.99   33.88   37.94   28.36                                
  6 Brown, Ross               20 CARL-MN                        2:08.51  
      26.69   34.04   38.61   29.17                                
  7 Rosell, Adam J            21 Gusties-MN                    x2:12.36  
      28.46   34.94   37.45   31.51                                
  8 Davis, Kelly A            19 Gusties-MN                    x2:18.01  
      29.96   35.42   40.04   32.59                                
  9 Hakes, Brett K            18 Gusties-MN                    x2:18.29  
      29.07   35.82   41.32   32.08                                
 10 Olson, Andrew J           18 Gusties-MN                    x2:19.20  
      29.79   35.70   42.12   31.59                                
 11 Cely, Andrew F            20 CARL-MN                       x2:19.87  
      28.26   34.95   44.62   32.04                                
 12 Wagle, Matt               19 Gusties-MN                    x2:20.03  
      28.30   35.78   43.84   32.11                                
 13 Blomquist, Erik           21 Gusties-MN                    x2:24.74  
      31.91   38.80   40.12   33.91                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:40.35  
     1) Pilhofer, Sophie A 21           2) Socha, Milana L 21             
     3) McBride, Madison L 19           4) McDuffie, Erin E 22            
       24.69    25.37    25.44    24.85                                    
  2 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:49.77  
     1) Guy, Alexandra N 19             2) Bostrom, Molly E 21            
     3) Houlihan, Emily E 19            4) Salazar, Brittany M 19         
       26.51    28.60    27.89    26.77                                    
  3 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                   x1:57.89  
     1) Doubleday, Annie B 20           2) Fritzell, Stella J 20          
     3) Byrnes, Alison 21               4) Beck, Elika J 19               
       29.56    29.14    29.13    30.06                                    
  4 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                   x1:58.59  
     1) Richardson, Anne O 21           2) Hahn, Mica M 20                
     3) Weaver, Jesse 18                4) Stoeckel, Kiersten P 20        
       28.51    29.66    30.82    29.60                                    
 -- Gustavus-MN  'A'                                           X1:40.76  
     1) Tinklenberg, Alissa M 20        2) Olson, Katie 19                
     3) Hund, Sarah E 21                4) Anderson, Leah T 18            
       25.23    24.69    25.38    25.46                                    
 -- Gustavus-MN  'B'                                           X1:47.46  
     1) Bymark, Grace A 20              2) Lager, Ashley T 18             
     3) Jones, McKenna 19               4) Hansen, Nikki M 21             
       27.23    25.88    27.04    27.31                                    
 -- Gustavus-MN  'C'                                           X1:48.56  
     1) Wittwer, Josie 20               2) Erickson, Emily 20             
     3) Lindstrom, Cassandra J 18       4) Skurzewski, Casey 19           
       27.96    26.95    26.62    27.03                                    
 -- Gustavus-MN  'D'                                           X1:52.24  
     1) Tschida, Shannon R 21           2) Carmack, Linde M 18            
     3) Larson, Elizabeth L 20          4) Winslow, Amanda S 19           
       27.52    29.59    27.95    27.18                                    
 -- Gustavus-MN  'E'                                           X1:59.01  
     1) Leahy, Caitlin 19               2) Fittipaldi, Carolyn A 19       
     3) Goldschmidt, Aimee 20           4) Hinrichs, Abby 20              
       29.43    28.70    30.10    30.78                                    
 -- Gustavus-MN  'F'                                           X2:01.35  
     1) Hinrichs, Emma J 21             2) Meier, Nicole 20               
     3) Kidd, Catherine A 18            4) McGuigan, Tara J 20            
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carleton College-MN  'A'                                    1:26.56  
     1) McAneny, George T 18            2) Grinich, Stephen N 18          
     3) Ramirez, Benito G 20            4) Klontz, Erik H 21              
       22.46    21.45    22.35    20.30                                    
  2 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            1:31.37  
     1) Colucci, Dante J 18             2) Payne, Thomas R 18             
     3) Olson-Anstett, Sam W 20         4) Solis, Zac 19                  
       23.90    21.82    23.24    22.41                                    
  3 Carleton College-MN  'B'                                    1:31.76  
     1) Holmes, Tom G 21                2) Sparks, Will S 19              
     3) Bedore, Ben 21                  4) Josephson, Wilson I 18         
       23.68    23.10    22.88    22.10                                    
  4 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            1:33.55  
     1) Anderson, Timothy J 18          2) Herold, Kyle 19                
     3) Bram, Christopher 19            4) Erickson, Aaron 19             
       24.00    24.20    22.63    22.72                                    
  5 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                           x1:35.63  
     1) Panetti, Tommy 20               2) Mickelson, Clayton K 18        
     3) Gardner, Zach R 21              4) Schendel, Zach 19              
       24.57    22.79    24.74    23.53                                    
  6 Carleton College-MN  'C'                                   x1:36.79  
     1) Hazoury, Eric A 19              2) Taylor, Silas C 18             
     3) Danson, Eli J 19                4) Carpenter, Adrian 21           
       24.74    24.71    23.65    23.69                                    
  7 Carleton College-MN  'D'                                   x1:39.62  
     1) Strasser, Ben A 21              2) Krossa, Robert 18              
     3) Simonides, Alex 20              4) Moran, Steve 21                
       25.23    24.64    25.02    24.73                                    
  8 Carleton College-MN  'E'                                   x1:43.18  
     1) Awbrey, Jaymes D 22             2) Domingues, Michael D 21        
     3) Domingues, Jeffrey R 20         4) Dizon, Jlor 18                 
       26.13    26.18    26.20    24.67                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Gustavus                            185   2. Carleton College                    108
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Carleton College                    151   2. Gustavus                            137