Licensed to University of St. Thomas
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/28/2011 09:48 PM
                            2011 St. Thomas Relays                             
                               October 28, 2011                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 200 Yard Co-ed Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf College  'A'                             1:44.90    1:42.87  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn W19          2) r:0.23 Kubat, Colby M19        
     3) r:0.36 Feldman, Lydia W20       4) r:0.25 Gratz, Michael M        
     r:+0.56  28.55    26.23    26.95    21.14                                    
  2 University of St. Thomas  'B'                     1:45.00    1:43.54  
     1) Trace, Hayley W20               2) r:0.28 France, Nathan M18      
     3) r:0.30 Huls, Erik M22           4) r:0.32 Hogan, Erin W19         
     r:+0.75  29.06    26.62    22.77    25.09                                    
  3 University of St. Thomas  'A'                     1:46.50    1:44.85  
     1) Hoelterhoff, Michael M20        2) r:0.38 Punyko, Emily W19       
     3) r:0.29 Kukielka, Mariann W17    4) r:0.09 Henrickson, Ben M19     
     r:+0.61  26.08    31.26    26.54    20.97                                    
  4 Carleton College  'A'                             1:47.00    1:46.82  
     1) Alexander, Maggie W21           2) r:0.06 Gourevitch, Jesse M18   
     3) r:0.29 Kanazawa, Mamoru M20     4) r:0.40 Pilhofer, Sophie W20    
     r:+0.63  29.16    29.01    24.06    24.59                                    
  5 University of St. Thomas  'H'                     1:53.00    1:48.66  
     1) Marthaler, Lexi W21             2) r:0.17 Anderson, Madeline W19  
     3) r:0.21 Washenberger, Dane M18   4) r:0.05 Connelly, Patrick M20   
     r:+0.58  26.61    31.59    28.34    22.12                                    
  6 St. Olaf College  'B'                             1:50.90    1:48.74  
     1) Money, Joel M21                 2) r:0.40 Lee, Lindsey W19        
     3) r:0.42 Nelson, Megan W20        4) r:0.16 Rudstrom, Alek M20      
     r:+0.55  26.14    31.80    28.74    22.06                                    
  7 University of St. Thomas  'E'                     1:49.25    1:48.85  
     1) Talbot, Meghan W18              2) r:0.21 Hoshaw, Brandon M       
     3) r:0.35 Hubbard, Max M19         4) r:0.13 Rodarmel, Alexis W20    
     r:+0.58  29.26    29.06    23.85    26.68                                    
  8 University of St. Thomas  'C'                     1:51.00    1:49.50  
     1) Nimens, Ethan M20               2) r:0.44 Keenan, Max M20         
     3) r:0.10 Windschitl, Erin W19     4) r:0.38 Hebzynski, Laura W19    
     r:+0.55  26.53    29.61    27.65    25.71                                    
  9 University of St. Thomas  'F'                     1:50.00    1:50.32  
     1) Mullee, Justin M                2) r:0.19 Littlejohn, Jen W19     
     3) r:0.24 Rippentrop, Matt M19     4) r:0.26 Keith, Allison W18      
     r:+0.64  26.67    33.59    23.76    26.30                                    
 10 St. Olaf College  'C'                             1:58.90    1:51.02  
     1) Barry, Rebecca W19              2) r:0.27 Boling, Maggie W19      
     3) r:0.33 Matuseski, Aaron M       4) r:0.13 Schneider, Hans M20     
     r:+0.60  30.12    32.48    26.07    22.35                                    
 11 University of St. Thomas  'G'                     1:54.99    1:51.31  
     1) Chvatal, Andrea W20             2) r:0.38 Lagieski, Matt M18      
     3) r:0.42 Anderson, Ashley W20     4) r:0.10 Huls, Brian M           
     r:+0.65  29.01    29.54    30.84    21.92                                    
 12 Gustavus Black  'B'                               1:54.28    1:52.40  
     1) Nachtsheim, Zach M22            2) r:+0.0 Drake, Laura W19        
     3) r:+0.0 Bymark, Grace W          4) r:0.21 Kemna, Jacob M22        
     r:+0.69  27.31    31.57    29.87    23.65                                    
 13 Carleton College  'B'                             1:53.00    1:53.53  
     1) Coogan, Alison W19              2) r:0.05 Hallman, Kevin M21      
     3) r:0.34 Sparks, Will M18         4) r:0.38 Heavenrich, Hannah W21  
     r:+0.71  30.10    30.03    25.44    27.96                                    
 14 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min  'A'               1:57.11    1:53.56  
     1) Ross, Mark M20                  2) r:0.46 Heacox, Neil M          
     3) r:0.28 Kratzke, Abby W21        4) r:0.42 Tierney, Linda W21      
     r:+0.54  27.16    30.06    29.57    26.77                                    
 15 St. Kates-St. Thomas  'B'                         2:00.00    1:53.86  
     1) Akason, Andy M                  2) r:0.29 Piller, Roy M           
     3) r:0.42 Maas, Melanie W20        4) r:0.32 Hesla, Rosie W18        
     r:+0.64  26.95    30.06    30.55    26.30                                    
 16 University of St. Thomas  'D'                     1:53.00    1:54.61  
     1) Nielsen, Alec M21               2) r:0.10 Nielsen, Rachel W18     
     3) r:0.38 Krueger, Amy W22         4) r:0.56 Brandt, Lucas M20       
     r:+0.66  31.24    32.96    26.68    23.73                                    
 17 St. Olaf College  'D'                             2:00.60    1:55.22  
     1) Smith, Morgan W                 2) r:0.24 Money, Erik M           
     3) r:0.26 Levy, Ellie W            4) r:0.49 Schares, Henry M        
     r:+0.70  31.41    29.72    28.75    25.34                                    
 18 University of St. Thomas  'I'                     1:59.00    1:55.23  
     1) Dempsey, Kathleen W20           2) r:0.25 Harrod, Karly W21       
     3) r:0.33 Fuerste, Wade M18        4) r:0.20 Moulton, Tyler M21      
     r:+0.72  32.15    33.89    25.91    23.28                                    
 19 St. Olaf College  'E'                             1:58.20    1:59.03  
     1) Magnuson, Galen M20             2) r:0.31 Pearson, Annamarie W    
     3) r:0.19 Babcock, Eric M21        4) r:0.17 Lamb, Brittani W19      
     r:+0.72  29.03    33.35    26.68    29.97                                    
 20 Gustavus Black  'D'                               2:02.00    1:59.56  
     1) Gardner, Zach M20               2) r:0.44 Lyle, Abby W19          
     3) r:0.39 Erickson, Ellie W        4) r:0.32 Poblocki, Joe M19       
     r:+0.66  29.15    36.73    29.99    23.69                                    
 21 Gustavus Black  'C'                               1:55.20    1:59.72  
     1) Leahy, Caitlin W                2) r:0.22 Crane, Hannah W21       
     3) r:0.45 Hoekstra, Elliot M19     4) r:0.59 Taylor, Evan M          
     r:+0.65  31.98    34.53    29.70    23.51                                    
 22 Gustavus Gold  'A'                                2:00.00    1:59.75  
     1) Backstrom, Stacy W21            2) r:0.63 Crady, Peter M          
     3) r:0.37 Kroll, Allison W         4) r:0.29 Krippner, Tim M20       
     r:+0.69  34.49    29.62    30.79    24.85                                    
 23 Carleton College  'D'                             2:02.00    2:00.02  
     1) Labadie, Clara W21              2) r:0.42 Domingues, Michael M20  
     3) r:0.29 Andree, Casey M22        4) r:0.31 Pernell, Mallory W21    
     r:+0.62  33.53    32.37    27.14    26.98                                    
 24 Carleton College  'C'                             2:00.00    2:00.15  
     1) Cely, Andrew M19                2) r:+0.0 Wilson, Claire W19      
     3) r:+0.0 Sharpe, Samantha W19     4) r:+0.0 Bedore, Ben M20         
     r:+0.57  30.32    36.39    30.66    22.78                                    
 25 Hamline University  'A'                           2:05.12    2:00.40  
     1) Hayes, Mak W18                  2) r:0.03 Weslander, Erin W21     
     3) r:0.03 Smidt, Ben M19           4) r:0.57 Vartti, Isak M20        
     r:+0.70  33.92    36.53    26.10    23.85                                    
 26 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min  'B'               2:11.11    2:02.84  
     1) Lough, Abby W20                 2) r:0.29 Matis, Brandon M19      
     3) r:0.16 Fogel, Sivan W22         4) r:0.04 Eggersgluss, Andrew M   
     r:+0.86  35.85    30.07    31.41    25.51                                    
 27 Gustavus Gold  'B'                                2:04.00    2:05.06  
     1) Hannemann, Allyson W21          2) r:+0.0 Hinrichs, Emma W20      
     3) r:+0.0 Blomquist, Erik M19      4) r:+0.0 Almen-Sjogren, Chris M21
          r:+2.90                                                                 
 28 Augsburg College  'B'                                  NT    2:06.99  
     1) Bier, Elly W19                  2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:+0.0 Lovato, Carmen W19      
 29 Gustavus Gold  'C'                                2:05.00    2:09.17  
     1) Schroeder, Dempsey M19          2) r:0.35 Meier, Nicole W19       
     3) r:0.21 Goldschmidt, Aimee W     4) r:0.39 Bram, Christopher M     
     r:+0.65  32.17    36.95    35.15    24.90                                    
 30 Carleton College  'E'                             2:15.00    2:11.34  
     1) Bostrom, Molly W19              2) r:+0.0 Simonides, Alex M19     
     3) r:+0.0 Alster, Charlotte W21    4) r:0.38 Domingues, Jeffrey M19  
            1:44.91    26.43                                                      
 31 Hamline University  'D'                           2:27.77    2:14.50  
     1) Molitor, Trisha W19             2) r:+0.0 Hinderaker, Rachel W18  
     3) r:+0.0 Daniels, Jerry M18       4) r:0.26 Wolf, Andy M19          
            1:47.89    26.61                                                      
 32 Hamline University  'C'                           2:12.22    2:15.98  
     1) Hoveland, Rob M19               2) r:+0.0 Hankins, Hannah W18     
     3) r:+0.0 Conliffe, Corbin M19     4) r:0.59 Stanchfield, Spencer W19
            1:45.10    30.88                                                      
 33 Augsburg College  'C'                                  NT    2:17.94  
     1) Hebzynski, Samantha W21         2) r:+0.0                         
     3) r:+0.0                          4) r:0.35 Kirch, Bre W18          
            1:54.64    23.30                                                      
 34 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min  'C'               2:21.11    2:30.56  
     1) Doyle, Robert M20               2) r:+0.0 Maksymkiw, Maia W       
     3) r:+0.0 McClay, Kaitlyn W20      4) r:+0.0 Schepers, Samuel M      
 -- St. Kates-St. Thomas  'A'                         1:54.00         DQ  
     1) VanDeVoorde, Kathleen W19       2) r:0.35 Witt, Alli W20          
     3) r:-0.14 Ritt, Spencer M         4) r:0.23 Young, Banning M        
     r:+0.59  30.19    34.37    24.78    22.33                                    
 -- Gustavus Black  'A'                               1:54.00         DQ  
     1) Tinklenberg, Alissa W19         2) r:0.24 Schultze, Billy M21     
     3) r:-0.16 Van Fossen, Matt M21    4) r:0.53 Lucia, Kelsey W20       
     r:+0.66  29.13    27.50    23.26    24.45                                    
 -- Hamline University  'B'                           2:10.10         DQ  
     1) Haugan, Ingrid W19              2) r:-0.01 Lameyer, Zack M19      
     3) r:0.54 Herrera, Nick M19        4) r:0.11 Ronnander, Rachel W18   
     r:+0.69  35.05    35.54    26.03    25.78                                    
 
Event 2  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf College  'A'                             8:09.30    8:07.78  
     1) Snyder, Lauren 21               2) r:0.30 Begin, Laura 20         
     3) r:0.08 Kemp, Sarah 19           4) r:0.20 Weiss, Meghan 20        
     r:+0.72  28.52  1:00.38  1:32.25  2:04.12    27.88    59.68  1:32.18  2:04.29
       27.04    57.44  1:29.15  2:01.50    26.59    56.22  1:26.72  1:57.87
  2 University of St. Thomas  'A'                     8:17.00    8:16.35  
     1) Gross, Lizzy 19                 2) r:0.26 Panka, Cassy 18         
     3) r:0.25 Consoer, Wendy 21        4) r:0.45 Guenther, Elise 18      
     r:+0.70  28.52    59.46  1:31.59  2:03.30    27.80    58.96  1:31.13  2:03.10
       27.57    59.44  1:32.24  2:05.40    28.24    59.96  1:32.74  2:04.55
  3 Carleton College  'A'                             8:16.00    8:16.99  
     1) McDuffie, Erin 21               2) r:0.25 Metcalf, Annie 21       
     3) r:0.41 Pilhofer, Sophie 20      4) r:0.14 Alexander, Maggie 21    
     r:+0.72  28.23    59.49  1:31.34  2:03.23    28.23  1:00.71  1:33.43  2:05.30
       27.76  1:00.35  1:34.75  2:09.15    27.29    57.91  1:29.25  1:59.31
  4 Gustavus Black  'A'                               8:13.35    8:35.22  
     1) Eames, Anna 21                  2) r:0.36 Hund, Sarah 20          
     3) r:0.84 Tuttle, Megan            4) r:0.25 Larson, Elizabeth       
     r:+0.80  29.36  1:01.11  1:33.35  2:05.50    29.29  1:01.80  1:35.50  2:08.80
       30.86  1:03.95  1:37.78  2:11.22    28.79  1:01.29  1:35.61  2:09.70
  5 St. Catherine University  'A'                     8:35.00    8:41.80  
     1) Anderson, Lena 20               2) r:0.38 Walters, Mary 21        
     3) r:0.57 Oberg-Hauser, Laura 20   4) r:0.32 Jurusik, Steff 21       
     r:+1.07  29.08  1:01.48  1:36.16  2:11.40    28.43  1:01.23  1:35.19  2:09.33
       30.78  1:04.79  1:39.72  2:15.66    27.15    58.07  1:31.30  2:05.41
  6 University of St. Thomas  'B'                     8:45.00    8:43.71  
     1) Simon, Sam 21                   2) r:0.36 Matheny, Megan 19       
     3) r:0.23 Peterson, CeCe           4) r:0.39 Rodarmel, Alexis 20     
     r:+0.74  28.88  1:00.39  1:33.05  2:05.60    29.73  1:03.04  1:37.27  2:11.26
       29.85  1:04.17  1:40.01  2:15.80    29.85  1:02.84  1:36.94  2:11.05
  7 St. Olaf College  'B'                             9:00.00    8:43.89  
     1) Laedtke, Megan 20               2) r:-1.37 Begin, Anna 21         
     3) r:0.23 Beardsley, Emily 21      4) r:0.31 Bean, Kelsey 21         
     r:+0.78  29.86  1:02.44  1:35.89  2:08.94  2:09.65  2:39.15  3:12.78  3:46.79
       33.59  1:03.92  1:37.90  2:13.04    35.12    35.12                  
  8 Gustavus Black  'B'                               8:45.00    8:44.53  
     1) Hansen, Nikki 20                2) r:0.06 Aune, Melissa 21        
     3) r:0.37 Skurzewski, Casey        4) r:0.21 Erickson, Laura         
     r:+0.80  29.49  1:02.96  1:37.13  2:11.82    30.02  1:02.85  1:36.13  2:08.87
       29.55  1:02.82  1:37.64  2:11.67    28.54  1:01.55  1:36.33  2:12.17
  9 Gustavus Gold  'A'                                8:50.19    8:52.73  
     1) Iaquinta, Sophia                2) r:0.30 Wittwer, Josie          
     3) r:0.32 Rykken, Jill 21          4) r:0.36 Nelson, Emma 21         
     r:+0.83  29.65  1:03.19  1:38.54  2:13.91    28.62  1:00.52  1:33.99  2:07.60
       30.45  1:05.16  1:41.45  2:17.37    30.14  1:04.05  1:39.18  2:13.85
 10 Gustavus Gold  'B'                                9:35.00    9:06.85  
     1) Wallace, Avery 19               2) r:+0.0 Hechsel, Jessica 19     
     3) r:0.50 McGuigan, Tara 19        4) r:0.35 Tschida, Shannon 20     
     r:+0.83  31.09  1:05.77  1:41.91  2:19.31  2:17.00  2:47.95  3:23.70  4:00.14
       35.13  1:04.09  1:37.79  2:13.28    34.12    34.12                  
 11 St. Catherine University  'B'                     9:00.00    9:07.48  
     1) Kramka, Ashley 21               2) r:+0.0 Fallon, Marie 18        
     3) r:0.26 Hitchcock, Kylah 20      4) r:0.41 Hesla, Rosie 18         
     r:+0.75  29.61  1:03.20  1:38.08  2:13.09  2:21.11  2:53.09  3:29.32  4:07.64
       37.58  1:06.61  1:39.30  2:13.38    33.37                           
 12 Carleton College  'B'                             9:00.00    9:15.19  
     1) Heavenrich, Hannah 21           2) r:+0.0 Hahn, Mica 19           
     3) r:0.46 Houlihan, Emily 18       4) r:0.42 Byrnes, Alison 19       
     r:+0.67  31.01  1:04.75  1:40.01  2:14.04  2:14.58  2:47.36  3:25.42  4:05.68
       37.58  1:07.93  1:42.70  2:19.61    35.86                           
 13 Augsburg College  'A'                             8:55.00    9:24.40  
     1) Royce, Maggie 19                2) r:+0.0 Hebzynski, Samantha 21  
     3) r:0.41 Hlavac, Kelsey 19        4) r:0.81 Mitchell, Kayla 19      
     r:+0.86  30.55  1:04.13  1:39.74  2:15.55  2:23.24  2:53.81  3:28.30  4:04.61
       36.96  1:09.64  1:47.07  2:26.14    38.10                           
 
Event 3  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf College  'A'                             7:07.40    7:07.50  
     1) Scarth, Spencer 20              2) r:0.17 Griffith, Evan          
     3) r:0.30 Liaboe, Chase 21         4) r:0.38 Gratz, Michael          
     r:+0.67  24.40    51.10  1:18.46  1:45.83    24.94    52.56  1:20.33  1:48.29
       24.80    52.08  1:19.57  1:47.13    22.79    49.39  1:17.61  1:46.25
  2 Carleton College  'A'                             7:35.00    7:20.40  
     1) Ramirez, Benito 19              2) r:0.53 Harris, Evan 18         
     3) r:0.25 Klontz, Erik 20          4) r:0.23 Kanazawa, Mamoru 20     
     r:+0.74  25.67    53.41  1:22.21  1:50.83    26.25    54.70  1:23.78  1:53.79
       24.35    51.36  1:19.10  1:47.40    23.97    50.85  1:19.15  1:48.38
  3 University of St. Thomas  'A'                     7:29.00    7:25.61  
     1) Smith, Ryan 18                  2) r:0.37 Dooley, Patrick 20      
     3) r:0.23 Brandt, Lucas 20         4) r:0.30 Rauchwarter, Sam 21     
     r:+0.71  26.26    54.82  1:24.04  1:53.49    24.88    53.47  1:22.98  1:52.15
       25.40    54.19  1:23.20  1:51.91    24.55    52.03  1:19.77  1:48.06
  4 Gustavus Black  'A'                               7:28.85    7:30.81  
     1) Stewart, Ben 21                 2) r:0.47 Larson, Ross            
     3) r:0.14 Teigen, Gunnar 21        4) r:0.22 Solis, Zac              
     r:+0.79  25.50    53.97  1:23.59  1:54.65    25.46    53.12  1:21.75  1:50.58
       25.18    53.70  1:23.78  1:53.44    24.65    52.76  1:22.29  1:52.14
  5 St. Olaf College  'B'                             7:20.00    7:37.03  
     1) Lemke, Stefan 19                2) r:0.37 Magnuson, Galen 20      
     3) r:0.25 Westby, Swan             4) r:0.25 Kampf, Mitch            
     r:+0.63  25.94    54.25  1:22.62  1:49.83    25.68    54.44  1:24.64  1:54.96
       24.81    53.01  1:22.99  1:53.24    25.45    55.49  1:27.14  1:59.00
  6 University of St. Thomas  'B'                     7:42.00    7:49.84  
     1) Bailly, David 20                2) r:0.34 Nault-Maurer, Robin 20  
     3) r:0.37 Voss, Griffin 18         4) r:0.49 Akason, Andy 20         
     r:+0.84  27.67    58.02  1:28.79  1:59.84    27.25    58.22  1:28.67  1:58.71
       24.67    52.38  1:21.64  1:51.45    26.59    56.45  1:28.18  1:59.84
  7 Carleton College  'B'                             8:00.00    7:58.43  
     1) Sparks, Will 18                 2) r:1.95 Goodgame, Michael 18    
     3) r:0.19 Andree, Casey 22         4) r:0.18 Awbrey, Jaymes 21       
     r:+0.70  25.94    54.35  1:23.56  1:53.40    26.88    56.62  1:28.25  2:00.68
       26.61    56.22  1:28.01  1:59.93    27.61    59.88  1:32.91  2:04.42
  8 Gustavus Black  'B'                               8:00.00    8:06.67  
     1) Olson-Anstett, Sam 19           2) r:0.27 Panetti, Tommy          
     3) r:0.36 Gurung, Kent             4) r:0.27 Allen, Jeffery 21       
     r:+0.74  26.37    57.63  1:30.00  2:01.34    28.01    59.39  1:31.00  2:02.32
       27.12    57.90  1:29.25  1:58.79    27.57    58.97  1:31.43  2:04.22
 
Event 4  Women 300 Yard Breaststroke 2x50, 2x100 Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf College  'A'                             3:23.30    3:27.94  
     1) Pearson, Annamarie              2) r:0.44 Nicholson, Maura 21     
     3) r:0.22 Boling, Maggie 19        4) r:0.19 Lee, Lindsey 19         
     r:+0.69  33.41    33.70    33.59    38.92    31.46    36.86                  
  2 University of St. Thomas  'A'                     3:33.33    3:28.07  
     1) Nielsen, Rachel 18              2) r:0.52 Harrod, Karly 21        
     3) r:0.16 Littlejohn, Jen 19       4) r:0.27 Punyko, Emily 19        
     r:+0.81  32.57    34.42    34.24    38.30    30.89    37.65                  
  3 Gustavus Black  'A'                               3:30.00    3:29.27  
     1) Crane, Hannah 21                2) r:0.24 Holm, Michaela 19       
     3) r:0.21 Drake, Laura 19          4) r:0.59 Strom, Jennifer         
     r:+3.16  35.56    34.45    32.72    37.46    31.62    37.46                  
  4 St. Catherine University  'A'                     3:41.50    3:42.18  
     1) Anderson, Lena 20               2) r:0.37 Maas, Melanie 20        
     3) r:0.31 Witt, Alli 20            4) r:0.45 Vrudny, Sarah 21        
     r:+0.68  35.71    37.26    35.29    40.24    34.06    39.62                  
  5 Gustavus Black  'B'                               3:48.00    3:42.32  
     1) Lyle, Abby 19                   2) r:0.25 Goblirsch, Grace        
     3) r:0.24 Korba, Steph 21          4) r:0.45 Gazzola, Gabe           
     r:+0.85  38.20    34.73    35.19    40.32    34.49    39.39                  
  6 Carleton College  'A'                             4:00.00    3:50.73  
     1) Happ, Hannah 19                 2) r:0.50 Byrnes, Alison 19       
     3) r:0.44 Coogan, Alison 19        4) r:0.55 Wilson, Claire 19       
     r:+0.73  35.57    39.39    35.34    39.78    36.77    43.88                  
  7 Gustavus Black  'C'                               3:55.00    3:53.51  
     1) Olson, Hannah                   2) r:0.35 Kroll, Allison          
     3) r:0.48 Schlegel, Breanna        4) r:0.41 Tschida, Shannon 20     
     r:+0.72  37.70    37.60    38.22    42.60    36.28    41.11                  
  8 Hamline University  'A'                           4:14.11    4:00.38  
     1) Hankins, Hannah 18              2) r:0.55 Hinderaker, Rachel 18   
     3) r:0.16 Molitor, Trisha 19       4) r:0.52 Weslander, Erin 21      
     r:+0.92  44.31    41.17    33.96    39.63    37.68    43.63                  
  9 Gustavus Gold  'B'                                4:05.00    4:00.96  
     1) Hinrichs, Emma 20               2) r:0.66 Meier, Nicole 19        
     3) r:0.03 Walker, Sandie 21        4) r:0.21 Stewart, Rebacca 19     
     r:+0.88  38.83    39.59    37.93    43.61    37.42    43.58                  
 10 Gustavus Gold  'A'                                3:55.00    4:07.35  
     1) Elthon, Serena 21               2) r:0.58 Nelson, Emma 21         
     3) r:0.46 Wittwer, Josie           4) r:0.20 Anderson, Amber 19      
     r:+0.74  38.20    37.21    40.04    44.19    40.92    46.79                  
 11 Augsburg College  'A'                             4:25.00    4:21.78  
     1) Kirch, Bre 18                   2) r:-1.14 Novak, Abby 20         
     3) r:0.38 Hilgendorf, Lizzy 20     4) r:0.29 Hebzynski, Samantha 21  
     r:+0.84  53.86    39.05    38.85    46.10  1:23.92                           
 
Event 5  Men 300 Yard Breaststroke 2x50, 2x100 Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf College  'A'                             3:01.60    2:56.79  
     1) Kutchen, Taylor 20              2) r:0.37 Money, Erik             
     3) r:0.17 Maple, Phillip 19        4) r:0.31 Kubat, Colby 19         
     r:+0.77  28.72    28.59    28.35    33.33    26.70    31.10                  
  2 University of St. Thomas  'A'                     3:06.00    3:01.42  
     1) Keenan, Max 20                  2) r:0.21 Washenberger, Dane 18   
     3) r:0.34 Hoshaw, Brandon          4) r:0.49 France, Nathan 18       
     r:+0.70  28.53    29.73    29.74    33.39    27.92    32.11                  
  3 Gustavus Black  'A'                               3:05.80    3:06.26  
     1) Crady, Peter                    2) r:0.35 Poblocki, Joe 19        
     3) r:0.30 Hoekstra, Elliot 19      4) r:0.44 Schultze, Billy 21      
     r:+0.77  30.10    29.07    30.06    36.33    27.98    32.72                  
  4 Carleton College  'A'                             3:15.00    3:09.17  
     1) Brown, Ross 19                  2) r:0.14 Hallman, Kevin 21       
     3) r:0.21 Kissiov, Djem 21         4) r:-0.03 Gourevitch, Jesse 18   
     r:+0.76  29.69    29.93    29.48    34.42    29.49    36.16                  
  5 University of St. Thomas  'B'                     3:20.00    3:11.30  
     1) Stark, Steve 20                 2) r:0.26 Newman, Dan 22          
     3) r:0.52 Pillers, Roy 18          4) r:0.63 Lagieski, Matt 18       
     r:+0.68  30.10    30.26    30.36    34.67    30.71    35.20                  
  6 St. Olaf College  'B'                             3:20.30    3:12.18  
     1) Johnsen, Ryan 21                2) r:0.47 Westby, Swan            
     3) r:0.32 Magnuson, Galen 20       4) r:0.05 Goll, Jake              
     r:+0.86  33.09    30.94    31.59    35.25    28.43    32.88                  
  7 Gustavus Black  'B'                               3:21.83    3:16.05  
     1) Blomquist, Erik 19              2) r:0.36 Thomsen, Jens           
     3) r:0.40 Erickson, Aaron          4) r:0.39 Rosell, Adam 20         
     r:+0.82  31.52    29.03    31.20    36.37    31.62    36.31                  
  8 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min  'A'               3:18.11    3:17.55  
     1) Lamphere, Jon 24                2) r:0.27 Ross, Mark 20           
     3) r:0.31 Matis, Brandon 19        4) r:0.44 Heacox, Neil            
     r:+1.03  36.07    30.10    30.51    35.82    30.09    34.96                  
  9 Gustavus Black  'C'                               3:35.00    3:30.06  
     1) Bram, Christopher               2) r:0.54 Taylor, Evan            
     3) r:0.25 Gurung, Kent             4) r:0.56 Almen-Sjogren, Chris 21 
     r:+0.75  35.35    34.26    30.90    37.45    33.09    39.01                  
 10 Carleton College  'B'                             3:35.00    3:35.02  
     1) Miller, Adam 20                 2) r:0.25 Simonides, Alex 19      
     3) r:0.48 Domingues, Michael 20    4) r:0.47 Bedore, Ben 20          
     r:+0.82  34.43    37.42    33.65    39.80    31.91    37.81                  
 
Event 6  Women 300 Yard Butterfly 2x50, 2x100 Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf College  'A'                             3:01.07    3:00.20  
     1) Kubat, Katie 22                 2) r:0.37 Nelson, Megan 20        
     3) r:0.49 Laedtke, Megan 20        4) r:0.61 Feldman, Lydia 20       
     r:+0.86  28.01    28.94    28.91    33.90    28.13    32.31                  
  2 University of St. Thomas  'A'                     3:09.00    3:01.49  
     1) Anderson, Ashley 20             2) r:0.30 Krueger, Amy 22         
     3) r:0.20 Windschitl, Erin 19      4) r:0.21 Kukielka, Mariann 17    
     r:+0.82  31.01    28.55    28.77    33.52    27.53    32.11                  
  3 Gustavus Black  'A'                               3:10.00    3:02.20  
     1) Strom, Jennifer                 2) r:0.36 Gazzola, Gabe           
     3) r:0.46 Olson, Katie             4) r:0.22 Korba, Steph 21         
     r:+0.81  28.79    28.43    28.47    35.15    28.53    32.83                  
  4 St. Olaf College  'B'                             3:15.50    3:13.01  
     1) Begin, Anna 21                  2) r:0.37 Smith, Morgan           
     3) r:0.37 Levy, Ellie              4) r:0.33 Lee, Lindsey 19         
     r:+0.76  29.76    30.10    30.27    36.95    31.01    34.92                  
  5 Gustavus Black  'B'                               3:17.89    3:14.56  
     1) Arnold, Quinn 21                2) r:0.22 Behr, Mary Jo 21        
     3) r:0.42 Eames, Anna 21           4) r:0.29 Barr, Brogan 19         
     r:+0.72  29.53    28.86    30.98    34.84    29.46    40.89                  
  6 Carleton College  'A'                             3:15.00    3:14.91  
     1) Hahn, Mica 19                   2) r:+0.0 Pernell, Mallory 21     
     3) r:+0.0 Cormier, Grace 20        4) r:+0.0 Sharpe, Samantha 19     
  7 Gustavus Black  'C'                               3:22.00    3:15.85  
     1) Iaquinta, Sophia                2) r:0.32 Aune, Melissa 21        
     3) r:0.19 Tuttle, Megan            4) r:0.20 Jones, McKenna          
     r:+0.79  29.90    32.31    31.48    38.62    29.17    34.37                  
  8 St. Catherine University  'A'                     3:14.00    3:16.26  
     1) Perkins, Bridget 21             2) r:0.33 Maas, Melanie 20        
     3) r:0.19 Hesla, Rosie 18          4) r:0.31 Kramka, Ashley 21       
     r:+0.76  27.52    30.43    31.91    38.90    30.41    37.09                  
  9 Gustavus Gold  'A'                                3:27.56    3:19.32  
     1) Bymark, Grace                   2) r:0.09 Erickson, Laura         
     3) r:0.23 Kroll, Allison           4) r:0.29 Erickson, Ellie         
     r:+0.84  30.41    30.85    32.78    36.73    30.62    37.93                  
 10 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min  'A'               3:25.11    3:23.68  
     1) Smaron, Anna 19                 2) r:0.45 Tierney, Linda 21       
     3) r:0.39 Kratzke, Abby 21         4) r:0.08 Fogel, Sivan 22         
     r:+0.77  31.44    29.65    31.62    37.53    34.54    38.90                  
 11 Gustavus Gold  'B'                                3:35.00    3:25.84  
     1) Skurzewski, Casey               2) r:0.22 Iaquinta, Sophia        
     3) r:0.27 Rykken, Jill 21          4) r:0.03 Stewart, Rebacca 19     
     r:+0.86  32.98    28.36    34.30    39.37    32.72    38.11                  
 12 Gustavus Gold  'C'                                3:38.00    3:33.02  
     1) Goldschmidt, Aimee              2) r:-0.05 Erickson, Emily        
     3) r:0.60 Beck, Amy 20             4) r:0.39 Goblirsch, Grace        
     r:+0.79  36.18    32.27    34.10    39.38    33.02    38.07                  
 13 Augsburg College  'A'                             3:38.00    3:37.03  
     1) Hlavac, Kelsey 19               2) r:0.38 Hilgendorf, Lizzy 20    
     3) r:0.47 Royce, Maggie 19         4) r:0.52 Mitchell, Kayla 19      
     r:+0.88  32.63    33.36    32.84    40.14    36.05    42.01                  
 14 Hamline University  'A'                           3:56.66    3:42.69  
     1) Hankins, Hannah 18              2) r:0.14 Hinderaker, Rachel 18   
     3) r:0.16 Weslander, Erin 21       4) r:0.01 Ronnander, Rachel 18    
     r:+0.83  33.02    44.29    34.90    41.24    30.01    39.23                  
 
Event 7  Men 300 Yard Butterfly 2x50, 2x100 Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carleton College  'A'                             2:45.00    2:37.88  
     1) Klontz, Erik 20                 2) r:0.12 Brown, Ross 19          
     3) r:0.48 Ramirez, Benito 19       4) r:0.13 Kanazawa, Mamoru 20     
     r:+0.68  23.68    24.64    25.64    30.01    24.77    29.14                  
  2 St. Olaf College  'A'                             2:38.20    2:38.14  
     1) Kolbeck, Brian 20               2) r:0.31 Kosieradzki, Ben        
     3) r:0.09 Liaboe, Chase 21         4) r:0.34 Scarth, Spencer 20      
     r:+0.69  26.17    24.45    24.63    28.34    25.56    28.99                  
  3 Gustavus Black  'B'                               2:49.59    2:51.11  
     1) Herold, Kyle                    2) r:0.49 Gardner, Zach 20        
     3) r:0.02 Kemna, Jacob 22          4) r:0.12 Manley, Steve           
     r:+0.75  26.16    28.15    26.51    32.82    25.18    32.29                  
  4 Carleton College  'B'                             3:05.00    2:51.17  
     1) Holmes, Tom 20                  2) r:0.39 Bedore, Ben 20          
     3) r:0.45 Andree, Casey 22         4) r:0.64 Harris, Evan 18         
     r:+0.81  26.43    25.46    28.16    31.81    28.10    31.21                  
  5 Hamline University  'A'                           3:01.11    2:53.00  
     1) Conliffe, Corbin 19             2) r:0.57 Herrera, Nick 19        
     3) r:0.56 Vartti, Isak 20          4) r:0.25 Smidt, Ben 19           
     r:+0.81  28.07    26.68    26.37    31.33    27.83    32.72                  
  6 St. Olaf College  'B'                             2:50.80    2:53.56  
     1) Matuseski, Aaron                2) r:0.33 Lefebvre, Matt          
     3) r:0.36 Friedrichsen, Paul       4) r:0.11 Babcock, Eric 21        
     r:+0.72  26.76    28.36    26.22    32.26    26.55    33.41                  
  7 Carleton College  'C'                             3:15.00    3:01.43  
     1) Goodgame, Michael 18            2) r:0.31 Edwards, Christian 20   
     3) r:0.24 Danson, Eli 18           4) r:0.08 Cely, Andrew 19         
     r:+0.76  29.98    27.29    27.94    34.05    28.38    33.79                  
  8 Gustavus Black  'C'                               2:56.00    3:06.19  
     1) Hoekstra, Elliot 19             2) r:0.13 Poblocki, Joe 19        
     3) r:0.13 Erickson, Aaron          4) r:0.27 Allen, Jeffery 21       
     r:+0.76  30.83    27.73    29.17    36.56    27.88    34.02                  
 -- University of St. Thomas  'B'                     2:44.00         DQ  
     1) Dooley, Patrick 20              2) r:0.40 Voss, Griffin 18        
     3) r:0.08 Ruhme, Ben 20            4) r:-0.26 Ritt, Spencer 18       
     r:+0.76  26.15    24.97    25.24    29.92    25.04    29.87                  
 -- Gustavus Black  'A'                               2:40.32         DQ  
     1) Olson-Anstett, Sam 19           2) r:0.06 Youngdahl, Kurt         
     3) r:0.07 Stewart, Ben 21          4) r:-0.02 Van Fossen, Matt 21    
     r:+0.72  24.82    24.62    27.25    33.16    24.83    28.71                  
 -- University of St. Thomas  'A'                     2:38.00         DQ  
     1) Eklund, Evan 18                 2) r:0.30 Hubbard, Max 19         
     3) r:-0.06 Rippentrop, Matt 19     4) r:0.29 Huls, Erik 22           
     r:+0.66  23.86    23.51    24.18    29.25    23.59    29.58                  
 
Event 8  Women 300 Yard Backstroke 2x50, 2x100 Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus Black  'A'                               3:02.30    3:01.50  
     1) Hannemann, Allyson 21           2) r:0.35 Lucia, Kelsey 20        
     3) r:-0.10 Arnold, Quinn 21        4) r:0.19 Tinklenberg, Alissa 19  
     r:+0.61  29.88    29.05    29.64    33.50    27.56    31.87                  
  2 Carleton College  'A'                             3:10.00    3:02.23  
     1) Coogan, Alison 19               2) r:0.22 Cormier, Grace 20       
     3) r:0.19 Alexander, Maggie 21     4) r:0.25 Metcalf, Annie 21       
     r:+0.66  30.08    28.71    29.04    33.22    28.49    32.69                  
  3 University of St. Thomas  'A'                     3:09.00    3:02.35  
     1) Hebzynski, Laura 19             2) r:0.53 Chvatal, Andrea 20      
     3) r:0.40 Talbot, Meghan 18        4) r:0.38 Trace, Hayley 20        
     r:+0.75  31.09    27.44    29.55    32.68    29.32    32.27                  
  4 St. Catherine University  'A'                     3:05.00    3:07.10  
     1) Kranig, Lauren 19               2) r:0.17 VanDeVoorde, Kathleen 19
     3) r:0.38 Walters, Mary 21         4) r:0.38 Jurusik, Steff 21       
     r:+0.60  32.67    28.85    30.45    33.64    29.38    32.11                  
  5 Gustavus Black  'B'                               3:14.51    3:10.94  
     1) Elthon, Serena 21               2) r:0.18 Hund, Sarah 20          
     3) r:0.30 Schlegel, Breanna        4) r:0.24 Jones, McKenna          
     r:+0.71  30.47    30.41    29.85    33.73    30.95    35.53                  
  6 University of St. Thomas  'C'                     3:29.00    3:15.32  
     1) Peterson, CeCe                  2) r:0.36 Dempsey, Kathleen 20    
     3) r:0.04 Keith, Allison 18        4) r:0.21 Root, Jessica 20        
     r:+0.61  32.75    29.98    31.02    34.63    31.74    35.20                  
  7 Gustavus Black  'C'                               3:17.00    3:18.91  
     1) Leahy, Caitlin                  2) r:0.25 Hansen, Nikki 20        
     3) r:0.40 Behr, Mary Jo 21         4) r:0.31 Holm, Michaela 19       
     r:+0.71  32.03    31.19    32.22    35.66    32.05    35.76                  
  8 Carleton College  'B'                             3:30.00    3:21.93  
     1) Labadie, Clara 21               2) r:+0.0 Houlihan, Emily 18      
     3) r:0.48 Hahn, Mica 19            4) r:0.50 Happ, Hannah 19         
     r:+0.64  33.63    33.63    33.08    37.46    29.02    35.11                  
  9 Gustavus Gold  'A'                                3:20.28    3:23.28  
     1) Hawkinson, Amanda 20            2) r:0.26 Backstrom, Stacy 21     
     3) r:0.13 Olson, Hannah            4) r:0.42 Beck, Amy 20            
     r:+0.66  34.54    32.84    31.19    34.90    33.09    36.72                  
 10 Hamline University  'A'                           3:53.33    3:31.15  
     1) Haugan, Ingrid 19               2) r:0.42 Stanchfield, Spencer 19 
     3) r:0.04 Molitor, Trisha 19       4) r:0.21 Hayes, Mak 18           
     r:+0.69  34.35    34.68    35.23    38.35    31.88    36.66                  
 11 St. Catherine University  'B'                     3:45.00    3:33.49  
     1) Oberg-Hauser, Laura 20          2) r:+0.0 Fallon, Marie 18        
     3) r:0.27 Dorshorst, Tori 18       4) r:0.30 Hitchcock, Kylah 20     
     r:+0.79  41.17    33.64    31.29    35.75    34.42    37.22                  
 12 Gustavus Gold  'B'                                3:25.31    3:35.30  
     1) Wittwer, Josie                  2) r:0.30 McGuigan, Tara 19       
     3) r:0.38 Anderson, Amber 19       4) r:0.27 Hechsel, Jessica 19     
     r:+0.94  35.37    32.66    34.51    37.20    35.08    40.48                  
 13 Gustavus Gold  'C'                                3:28.00    3:38.14  
     1) Hinrichs, Abby                  2) r:+0.0 Wallace, Avery 19       
     3) r:-1.20 Erickson, Emily         4) r:0.41 Hinrichs, Emma 20       
     r:+0.83  41.17    39.56    28.57    37.63    33.05    38.16                  
 14 Augsburg College  'A'                             4:35.00    3:38.59  
     1) Lovato, Carmen 19               2) r:0.32 Hilgendorf, Lizzy 20    
     3) r:0.57 Bier, Elly 19            4) r:0.43 Novak, Abby 20          
     r:+0.76  39.56    33.66    35.07    38.98    33.23    38.09                  
 15 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min  'A'               3:42.11    3:52.51  
     1) Meehan, Ahsling                 2) r:0.52 Wilkes, Kristin 19      
     3) r:0.39 McClay, Kaitlyn 20       4) r:0.30 Maksymkiw, Maia         
     r:+0.69  35.55    33.96    36.25    40.02    39.37    47.36                  
 -- St. Olaf College  'A'                             3:00.00         DQ  
     1) Barry, Rebecca 19               2) r:0.15 Begin, Laura 20         
     3) r:0.29 Kubat, Katie 22          4) r:-0.02 Bernhardt, Carolyn 19  
     r:+0.60  30.01    29.21    28.07    31.21    27.26    31.50                  
 -- University of St. Thomas  'B'                     3:20.00         DQ  
     1) Marthaler, Lexi 21              2) r:-0.09 Windschitl, Erin 19    
     3) r:0.40 Panka, Cassy 18          4) r:0.38 Krueger, Amy 22         
     r:+0.67  31.54    29.31    31.24    33.67    29.66    33.10                  
 
Event 9  Men 300 Yard Backstroke 2x50, 2x100 Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf College  'A'                             2:42.00    2:41.06  
     1) Rudstrom, Alek 20               2) r:0.28 Kosieradzki, Ben        
     3) r:0.05 Griffith, Evan           4) r:0.23 Money, Joel 21          
     r:+0.65  26.69    24.91    25.46    28.67    25.87    29.46                  
  2 University of St. Thomas  'A'                     2:44.00    2:44.73  
     1) Nielsen, Alec 21                2) r:0.19 Ruhme, Ben 20           
     3) r:0.36 Nimens, Ethan 20         4) r:0.33 Hoelterhoff, Michael 20 
     r:+0.66  26.79    24.74    26.71    32.55    25.31    28.63                  
  3 University of St. Thomas  'B'                     2:54.00    2:47.04  
     1) Brandt, Lucas 20                2) r:0.09 Mullee, Justin          
     3) r:0.07 Ritt, Spencer 18         4) r:0.46 Akason, Andy 20         
     r:+0.65  27.07    25.14    27.93    30.78    26.67    29.45                  
  4 Gustavus Black  'A'                               2:42.10    2:47.38  
     1) Herold, Kyle                    2) r:0.17 Solis, Zac              
     3) r:0.28 Youngdahl, Kurt          4) r:0.31 Nachtsheim, Zach 22     
     r:+4.59  27.20    25.93    27.69    31.28    26.27    29.01                  
  5 Carleton College  'A'                             2:55.00    2:55.26  
     1) Goodgame, Michael 18            2) r:0.21 Kissiov, Djem 21        
     3) r:0.07 Holmes, Tom 20           4) r:0.10 Gourevitch, Jesse 18    
     r:+0.57  29.60    26.33    27.19    32.08    27.34    32.72                  
  6 Gustavus Black  'B'                               3:01.84    2:55.56  
     1) Wagle, Matt                     2) r:0.67 Schendel, Zach          
     3) r:0.28 Gardner, Zach 20         4) r:0.46 Manley, Steve           
     r:+0.64  27.98    28.46    28.90    31.65    27.09    31.48                  
  7 University of St. Thomas  'C'                     3:09.99    3:01.15  
     1) Czech, Louie 22                 2) r:0.45 Moulton, Tyler 21       
     3) r:0.39 Rippentrop, Matt 19      4) r:0.38 Smith, Ryan 18          
     r:+0.72  29.95    30.07    27.52    32.14    29.49    31.98                  
  8 Carleton College  'B'                             3:05.00    3:02.66  
     1) Cely, Andrew 19                 2) r:-0.05 Miller, Adam 20        
     3) r:0.46 Awbrey, Jaymes 21        4) r:0.39 Edwards, Christian 20   
     r:+0.58  30.83    29.28    29.73    33.29    27.85    31.68                  
  9 Gustavus Black  'C'                               3:10.00    3:04.85  
     1) Schroeder, Dempsey 19           2) r:0.52 Panetti, Tommy          
     3) r:0.22 Rosell, Adam 20          4) r:0.55 Thomsen, Jens           
     r:+0.63  32.43    29.00    29.43    32.68    29.13    32.18                  
 10 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min  'A'               3:13.11    3:14.87  
     1) Tandberg, Jim                   2) r:-0.30 Doyle, Robert 20       
     3) r:0.47 Eggersgluss, Andrew      4) r:0.23 Ross, Mark 20           
     r:+0.85  36.66    37.11    31.15    34.57    26.24    29.14                  
 11 Hamline University  'A'                           3:27.77    3:28.97  
     1) Daniels, Jerry 18               2) r:0.34 Hoveland, Rob 19        
     3) r:0.46 Conliffe, Corbin 19      4) r:0.57 Herrera, Nick 19        
     r:+6.07  35.10    34.32    32.83    36.57    32.31    37.84                  
 
Event 10  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of St. Thomas  'A'                     3:46.00    3:43.64  
     1) Hogan, Erin 19                  2) r:0.22 Consoer, Wendy 21       
     3) r:0.35 Gross, Lizzy 19          4) r:0.40 Trace, Hayley 20        
     r:+0.82  26.92    56.57    26.64    56.49    26.82    56.37    26.44    54.21
  2 Gustavus Black  'A'                               3:48.50    3:44.39  
     1) Olson, Katie                    2) r:0.18 Lucia, Kelsey 20        
     3) r:0.33 Elthon, Serena 21        4) r:0.20 Hund, Sarah 20          
     r:+0.74  26.31    54.87    26.16    54.82    27.61    57.97    27.42    56.73
  3 University of St. Thomas  'B'                     4:00.00    3:49.66  
     1) Kukielka, Mariann 17            2) r:0.34 Panka, Cassy 18         
     3) r:0.33 Punyko, Emily 19         4) r:0.43 Rodarmel, Alexis 20     
     r:+0.67  27.37    58.10    26.98    56.35    25.97    55.77    28.56    59.44
  4 St. Olaf College  'B'                             3:56.90    3:53.82  
     1) Begin, Laura 20                 2) r:0.29 Begin, Anna 21          
     3) r:0.40 Barry, Rebecca 19        4) r:0.28 Laedtke, Megan 20       
     r:+0.81  27.27    56.54    27.52    58.45    27.80    58.29    28.46  1:00.54
  5 University of St. Thomas  'C'                     4:04.00    3:54.66  
     1) Keith, Allison 18               2) r:0.25 Talbot, Meghan 18       
     3) r:0.28 Hebzynski, Laura 19      4) r:0.50 Guenther, Elise 18      
     r:+0.62  28.59    59.19    28.06    58.66    27.17    57.60    28.30    59.21
  6 Carleton College  'A'                             4:00.00    3:56.24  
     1) McDuffie, Erin 21               2) r:0.25 Heavenrich, Hannah 21   
     3) r:0.41 Happ, Hannah 19          4) r:0.24 Pernell, Mallory 21     
     r:+0.71  26.75    56.25    28.62    59.88    29.05  1:00.82    28.02    59.29
  7 Gustavus Black  'B'                               4:01.06    4:00.95  
     1) Wittwer, Josie                  2) r:0.18 Olson, Hannah           
     3) r:0.17 Erickson, Laura          4) r:0.19 Hansen, Nikki 20        
     r:+0.80  28.64    59.54    29.64  1:02.20    27.83    59.14    27.78  1:00.07
  8 Gustavus Black  'C'                               4:05.00    4:00.96  
     1) Skurzewski, Casey               2) r:0.36 Iaquinta, Sophia        
     3) r:0.39 Erickson, Ellie          4) r:0.31 Bymark, Grace           
     r:+0.82  29.77  1:01.18    27.92    59.55    28.88  1:00.85    28.67    59.38
  9 Gustavus Gold  'A'                                4:10.00    4:03.52  
     1) Hannemann, Allyson 21           2) r:0.28 Leahy, Caitlin          
     3) r:0.33 Tschida, Shannon 20      4) r:0.25 Backstrom, Stacy 21     
     r:+0.79  28.62    59.50    28.62  1:00.05    28.56  1:00.82    29.89  1:03.15
 10 University of St. Thomas  'D'                     4:09.00    4:07.30  
     1) Anderson, Ashley 20             2) r:0.33 Simon, Sam 21           
     3) r:0.34 Anderson, Madeline 19    4) r:0.31 Root, Jessica 20        
     r:+0.83  29.51  1:01.04    27.87    59.47    30.38  1:03.45    30.45  1:03.34
 11 Carleton College  'B'                             4:12.00    4:08.05  
     1) Sharpe, Samantha 19             2) r:0.64 Hahn, Mica 19           
     3) r:0.33 Alster, Charlotte 21     4) r:0.16 Byrnes, Alison 19       
     r:+0.73  29.62  1:01.60    30.09  1:01.74    29.36  1:02.25    29.85  1:02.46
 12 Hamline University  'A'                           4:11.22    4:09.14  
     1) Hayes, Mak 18                   2) r:0.56 Hankins, Hannah 18      
     3) r:0.69 Molitor, Trisha 19       4) r:0.34 Ronnander, Rachel 18    
     r:+0.71  30.20  1:03.70    30.75  1:07.07    29.39  1:00.29    27.03    58.08
 13 St. Catherine University  'B'                     4:10.00    4:10.80  
     1) Kranig, Lauren 19               2) r:0.24 Dorshorst, Tori 18      
     3) r:0.61 Oberg-Hauser, Laura 20   4) r:0.40 Kramka, Ashley 21       
     r:+0.73  30.58  1:03.31    29.93  1:04.78    30.32  1:02.88    28.27    59.83
 14 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min  'A'               4:14.11    4:12.75  
     1) Tierney, Linda 21               2) r:0.53 Smaron, Anna 19         
     3) r:0.19 Fogel, Sivan 22          4) r:0.31 Kratzke, Abby 21        
     r:+0.70  28.36  1:00.15    30.32  1:03.71    32.22  1:06.18    28.78  1:02.71
 15 St. Olaf College  'C'                             4:18.50    4:12.78  
     1) Beardsley, Emily 21             2) r:0.36 Bean, Kelsey 21         
     3) r:0.20 Lamb, Brittani 19        4) r:0.32 Levy, Ellie             
     r:+0.81  29.50  1:00.96    28.96  1:02.09    31.41  1:06.78    29.23  1:02.95
 16 Gustavus Gold  'B'                                4:15.63    4:15.61  
     1) Hechsel, Jessica 19             2) r:0.19 Crane, Hannah 21        
     3) r:0.48 McGuigan, Tara 19        4) r:0.31 Wallace, Avery 19       
     r:+0.88  30.89  1:04.52    30.42  1:03.17    30.26  1:03.83    30.47  1:04.09
 17 Carleton College  'C'                             4:30.00    4:22.17  
     1) Labadie, Clara 21               2) r:0.61 Wilson, Claire 19       
     3) r:0.27 Bostrom, Molly 19        4) r:0.39 Houlihan, Emily 18      
     r:+0.89  31.29  1:05.28    31.82  1:07.94    31.03  1:04.58    31.50  1:04.37
 18 Augsburg College  'A'                             4:27.74    4:22.87  
     1) Hebzynski, Samantha 21          2) r:0.50 Mitchell, Kayla 19      
     3) r:0.35 Royce, Maggie 19         4) r:0.20 Novak, Abby 20          
     r:+0.90  32.33  1:08.31    32.16  1:07.96    29.03  1:00.95    30.47  1:05.65
 19 Gustavus Gold  'C'                                4:20.00    4:29.39  
     1) Hinrichs, Abby                  2) r:0.23 Meier, Nicole 19        
     3) r:0.26 Walker, Sandie 21        4) r:0.41 Goldschmidt, Aimee      
     r:+0.92  32.41  1:08.15    31.65  1:07.24    30.79  1:06.00    31.77  1:08.00
 20 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min  'B'               4:32.11    4:32.96  
     1) Wilkes, Kristin 19              2) r:+0.0 Meehan, Ahsling         
     3) r:0.53 Maksymkiw, Maia          4) r:0.64 Lough, Abby 20          
     r:+0.80  33.23  1:23.61    48.51  1:23.63    39.10  1:11.21    34.51         
 21 Hamline University  'B'                           4:56.66    4:50.88  
     1) Weslander, Erin 21              2) r:0.40 Hinderaker, Rachel 18   
     3) r:0.19 Stanchfield, Spencer 19  4) r:0.45 Haugan, Ingrid 19       
     r:+0.73  32.15  1:08.25    39.14  1:25.75    32.11  1:08.63    32.82  1:08.25
 -- St. Olaf College  'A'                             3:43.70         DQ  
     1) Snyder, Lauren 21               2) r:-0.07 Bernhardt, Carolyn 19  
     3) r:0.27 Kemp, Sarah 19           4) r:0.18 Weiss, Meghan 20        
     r:+0.78  28.01    58.82    25.79    55.10    26.11    55.24    25.48    53.39
 -- St. Catherine University  'A'                     3:47.50         DQ  
     1) Perkins, Bridget 21             2) r:0.17 Vrudny, Sarah 21        
     3) r:0.06 Anderson, Lena 20        4) r:-0.02 Witt, Alli 20          
     r:+0.68  27.30    56.42    26.38    56.47    27.45    58.41    26.73    57.06
 
Event 11  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf College  'A'                             3:19.90    3:14.50  
     1) Kubat, Colby 19                 2) r:0.20 Griffith, Evan          
     3) r:0.38 Lemke, Stefan 19         4) r:0.38 Gratz, Michael          
     r:+0.65  23.31    48.28    23.87    49.90    24.31    49.65    21.91    46.67
  2 University of St. Thomas  'A'                     3:20.00    3:14.86  
     1) Henrickson, Ben 19              2) r:0.53 Huls, Erik 22           
     3) r:1.64 Hoelterhoff, Michael 20  4) r:0.31 Rauchwarter, Sam 21     
     r:+0.74  23.34    48.22    23.60    49.87    23.36    49.16    22.60    47.61
  3 Carleton College  'A'                             3:20.00    3:16.98  
     1) Klontz, Erik 20                 2) r:0.51 Ramirez, Benito 19      
     3) r:0.34 Sparks, Will 18          4) r:0.26 Kanazawa, Mamoru 20     
     r:+0.66  22.94    47.48    24.10    50.39    24.18    51.14    22.64    47.97
  4 University of St. Thomas  'B'                     3:24.00    3:19.12  
     1) Brandt, Lucas 20                2) r:0.18 Dooley, Patrick 20      
     3) r:0.43 Hubbard, Max 19          4) r:0.24 Huls, Brian             
     r:+0.73  24.16    50.70    23.16    49.50    23.17    48.81    23.58    50.11
  5 Gustavus Black  'A'                               3:25.00    3:25.12  
     1) Solis, Zac                      2) r:0.43 Nachtsheim, Zach 22     
     3) r:0.37 Olson-Anstett, Sam 19    4) r:0.16 Stewart, Ben 21         
     r:+0.79  24.09    50.12    24.44    51.59    25.04    53.51    23.68    49.90
  6 St. Olaf College  'B'                             3:26.80    3:26.03  
     1) Kosieradzki, Ben                2) r:0.03 Goll, Jake              
     3) r:0.13 Maple, Phillip 19        4) r:0.33 Westby, Swan            
              24.12    50.96    24.15    50.50    24.42    52.51    24.82    52.06
  7 University of St. Thomas  'C'                     3:30.00    3:27.26  
     1) Fuerste, Cole 18                2) r:0.41 Moulton, Tyler 21       
     3) r:0.18 Smith, Ryan 18           4) r:0.35 Young, Banning 19       
     r:+0.67  24.24    51.29    24.97    53.05    24.92    52.39    23.46    50.53
  8 Gustavus Black  'B'                               3:37.31    3:30.95  
     1) Herold, Kyle                    2) r:0.54 Kemna, Jacob 22         
     3) r:0.43 Gurung, Kent             4) r:0.99 Allen, Jeffery 21       
     r:+0.82  25.93    52.43    24.87    53.01    24.20    51.49    25.22    54.02
  9 University of St. Thomas  'D'                     3:38.00    3:34.36  
     1) Newman, Dan 22                  2) r:0.13 Nielsen, Alec 21        
     3) r:0.25 Nault-Maurer, Robin 20   4) r:0.13 Connelly, Patrick 20    
     r:+0.85  26.21    57.05    25.83    53.61    24.37    51.94    24.55    51.76
 10 St. Olaf College  'D'                             3:40.00    3:35.60  
     1) Friedrichsen, Paul              2) r:0.16 Johnsen, Ryan 21        
     3) r:-0.40 Kolbeck, Brian 20       4) r:0.53 Matuseski, Aaron        
     r:+0.72  25.54    54.20    25.93    54.89    25.16    54.14    24.86    52.37
 11 St. Olaf College  'C'                             3:38.20    3:36.48  
     1) Schneider, Hans 20              2) r:0.42 Schares, Henry          
     3) r:0.17 Lefebvre, Matt           4) r:0.39 Kampf, Mitch            
     r:+0.98  24.91    52.37    26.74    57.43    25.15    53.82    25.25    52.86
 12 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min  'A'               3:38.11    3:37.66  
     1) Heacox, Neil                    2) r:0.25 Ross, Mark 20           
     3) r:0.53 Matis, Brandon 19        4) r:0.21 Eggersgluss, Andrew     
     r:+0.82  26.16    54.77    24.85    51.58    25.16    54.50    26.81    56.81
 13 University of St. Thomas  'E'                     3:45.00    3:39.76  
     1) Bailly, David 20                2) r:0.42 Haugen, Nick 21         
     3) r:0.71 Czech, Louie 22          4) r:0.36 Fuerste, Wade 18        
     r:+0.85  27.11    56.11    25.22    53.77    27.27    56.38    24.80    53.50
 14 Gustavus Black  'C'                               3:48.00    3:40.82  
     1) Krippner, Tim 20                2) r:0.67 Crady, Peter            
     3) r:0.39 Taylor, Evan             4) r:0.34 Poblocki, Joe 19        
     r:+0.70  25.90    55.23    27.60    58.33    24.84    53.04    25.20    54.22
 15 Carleton College  'B'                             3:30.00    3:41.13  
     1) Harris, Evan 18                 2) r:0.06 Holmes, Tom 20          
     3) r:0.20 Miller, Adam 20          4) r:0.31 Edwards, Christian 20   
     r:+0.68  26.33    54.73    25.64    55.03    25.64    55.19    25.79    56.18
 16 Hamline University  'A'                           3:49.99    3:49.13  
     1) Smidt, Ben 19                   2) r:0.31 Conliffe, Corbin 19     
     3) r:0.51 Herrera, Nick 19         4) r:0.37 Vartti, Isak 20         
     r:+0.84  27.54    59.19    28.25  1:00.06    26.55    57.34    24.97    52.54
 17 Carleton College  'C'                             3:40.00    3:56.17  
     1) Awbrey, Jaymes 21               2) r:0.53 Domingues, Jeffrey 19   
     3) r:0.34 Domingues, Michael 20    4) r:0.34 Simonides, Alex 19      
     r:+0.83  28.01    58.63    28.16    59.72    27.88    58.54    27.79    59.28
 18 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min  'B'               4:27.11    4:18.63  
     1) Doyle, Robert 20                2) r:0.47 Tandberg, Jim           
     3) r:-0.60 Schepers, Samuel        4) r:0.45 Lamphere, Jon 24        
     r:+0.91  31.20  1:06.46    31.83  1:07.71    28.58  1:03.56    28.35  1:00.90
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard 4 x 100 IM Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus Black  'A'                               4:30.00    4:18.92  
     1) Tinklenberg, Alissa 19          2) r:+0.0 Olson, Katie            
     3) r:0.55 Strom, Jennifer          4) r:0.37 Gazzola, Gabe           
     r:+0.82  29.00  1:10.65    22.84    58.32    29.24  1:04.13    29.89  1:05.82
  2 St. Olaf College  'A'                             4:24.70    4:19.47  
     1) Lee, Lindsey 19                 2) r:0.45 Feldman, Lydia 20       
     3) r:0.34 Nicholson, Maura 21      4) r:0.39 Kubat, Katie 22         
     r:+0.79  31.35  1:06.04    29.31  1:04.08    31.08  1:06.96    27.89  1:02.39
  3 University of St. Thomas  'A'                     4:39.00    4:22.93  
     1) Chvatal, Andrea 20              2) r:0.12 Littlejohn, Jen 19      
     3) r:0.29 Punyko, Emily 19         4) r:0.35 Talbot, Meghan 18       
     r:+0.85  29.63  1:06.12    30.73  1:06.89    28.69  1:02.93    30.16  1:06.99
  4 Carleton College  'A'                             4:28.00    4:28.61  
     1) Pilhofer, Sophie 20             2) r:0.11 Cormier, Grace 20       
     3) r:0.40 Happ, Hannah 19          4) r:0.46 Coogan, Alison 19       
     r:+0.75  29.55  1:05.97    29.55  1:06.51    31.55  1:10.07    30.25  1:06.06
  5 Gustavus Black  'B'                               4:32.78    4:29.96  
     1) Arnold, Quinn 21                2) r:0.35 Barr, Brogan 19         
     3) r:0.37 Holm, Michaela 19        4) r:0.41 Korba, Steph 21         
     r:+0.72  30.86  1:07.72    31.34  1:09.07    31.29  1:07.96    29.92  1:05.21
  6 Gustavus Black  'C'                               4:38.00    4:32.23  
     1) Goblirsch, Grace                2) r:0.25 Schlegel, Breanna       
     3) r:0.44 Jones, McKenna           4) r:0.48 Behr, Mary Jo 21        
     r:+0.93  32.90  1:09.09    30.68  1:07.71    30.32  1:08.32    31.06  1:07.11
  7 St. Catherine University  'A'                     4:38.00    4:33.17  
     1) Vrudny, Sarah 21                2) r:0.41 Maas, Melanie 20        
     3) r:0.20 VanDeVoorde, Kathleen 19 4) r:0.27 Walters, Mary 21        
     r:+0.78  30.76  1:07.07    33.25  1:12.06    30.35  1:07.97    29.91  1:06.07
  8 St. Olaf College  'B'                             4:35.90    4:34.52  
     1) Nelson, Megan 20                2) r:0.37 Smith, Morgan           
     3) r:0.36 Boling, Maggie 19        4) r:0.04 Snyder, Lauren 21       
     r:+0.86  32.27  1:10.84    30.94  1:07.49    30.86  1:07.26    32.21  1:08.93
  9 Gustavus Gold  'A'                                4:51.56    4:47.19  
     1) Lyle, Abby 19                   2) r:0.40 Olson, Hannah           
     3) r:0.24 Erickson, Emily          4) r:0.49 Anderson, Amber 19      
     r:+0.81  33.28  1:10.69    31.57  1:10.73    32.28  1:13.00    32.90  1:12.77
 10 Carleton College  'B'                             4:50.00    4:49.50  
     1) Sharpe, Samantha 19             2) r:0.45 Pernell, Mallory 21     
     3) r:0.49 Byrnes, Alison 19        4) r:0.68 Wilson, Claire 19       
     r:+0.73  31.65  1:09.37    32.23  1:09.62    35.09  1:13.61    36.56  1:16.90
 11 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min  'A'               4:57.11    4:51.14  
     1) Tierney, Linda 21               2) r:0.38 Smaron, Anna 19         
     3) r:0.25 McClay, Kaitlyn 20       4) r:0.16 Fogel, Sivan 22         
     r:+0.72  31.93  1:08.20    33.50  1:10.65    35.90  1:18.53    33.77  1:13.76
 12 Gustavus Gold  'B'                                5:06.00    4:54.71  
     1) Nelson, Emma 21                 2) r:0.34 Rykken, Jill 21         
     3) r:0.46 Beck, Amy 20             4) r:0.51 Hawkinson, Amanda 20    
     r:+0.82  34.13  1:11.22    33.07  1:14.20    32.91  1:14.83    34.75  1:14.46
 13 Hamline University  'A'                           4:56.66    4:55.33  
     1) Hayes, Mak 18                   2) r:0.30 Haugan, Ingrid 19       
     3) r:0.37 Weslander, Erin 21       4) r:+0.0 Ronnander, Rachel 18    
     r:+0.75  33.99  1:13.71    34.98  1:15.20    34.03  1:14.73    33.63  1:11.69
 14 Augsburg College  'A'                             5:00.00    5:29.21  
     1) Hlavac, Kelsey 19               2) r:0.35 Kirch, Bre 18           
     3) r:0.21 Hilgendorf, Lizzy 20     4) r:0.42 Bier, Elly 19           
     r:+0.84  33.99  1:18.13    44.56  1:34.42    34.84  1:15.20    37.57  1:21.46
 -- St. Olaf College  'C'                             4:37.40         DQ  
     1) Barry, Rebecca 19               2) r:0.30 Bean, Kelsey 21         
     3) r:-0.01 Beardsley, Emily 21     4) r:0.47 Pearson, Annamarie      
     r:+0.73  30.61  1:09.07    33.23  1:12.56    33.93  1:12.64    31.97  1:08.01
 
Event 13  Men 400 Yard 4x100 IM Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf College  'A'                             3:51.90    3:41.82  
     1) Gratz, Michael                  2) r:0.08 Maple, Phillip 19       
     3) r:0.25 Scarth, Spencer 20       4) r:0.37 Kubat, Colby 19         
     r:+0.72  25.24    55.07    26.36    57.62    25.06    55.14    24.82    53.99
  2 University of St. Thomas  'A'                     3:53.00    3:51.42  
     1) Lagieski, Matt 18               2) r:0.21 Nimens, Ethan 20        
     3) r:0.45 France, Nathan 18        4) r:0.27 Hoshaw, Brandon         
     r:+0.74  27.69    59.77    25.43    55.91    26.58    56.29    27.89    59.45
  3 Gustavus Black  'A'                               3:52.48    3:51.97  
     1) Larson, Ross                    2) r:0.45 Manley, Steve           
     3) r:0.33 Schultze, Billy 21       4) r:0.33 Youngdahl, Kurt         
     r:+0.64  26.80  1:01.91    26.13    58.27    25.91    55.36    26.07    56.43
  4 St. Olaf College  'B'                             4:07.40    3:57.23  
     1) Money, Joel 21                  2) r:0.45 Westby, Swan            
     3) r:0.19 Goll, Jake               4) r:0.27 Magnuson, Galen 20      
              26.95  1:00.50    28.43  1:01.24    26.85    57.34    27.07    58.15
  5 Carleton College  'A'                             3:50.00    3:58.56  
     1) Brown, Ross 19                  2) r:0.20 Gourevitch, Jesse 18    
     3) r:0.34 Kissiov, Djem 21         4) r:0.23 Sparks, Will 18         
     r:+0.78  27.29    58.89    26.99  1:00.28    27.22    58.96    26.96  1:00.43
  6 Gustavus Black  'B'                               4:14.81    4:00.27  
     1) Van Fossen, Matt 21             2) r:0.30 Teigen, Gunnar 21       
     3) r:0.49 Rosell, Adam 20          4) r:0.61 Thomsen, Jens           
     r:+0.74  26.82    58.10    27.31  1:00.92    29.08  1:01.48    27.62    59.77
  7 University of St. Thomas  'B'                     4:04.00    4:00.65  
     1) Eklund, Evan 18                 2) r:0.49 Keenan, Max 20          
     3) r:0.22 Stark, Steve 20          4) r:0.52 Pillers, Roy 18         
     r:+0.63  26.51    58.38    29.44  1:01.26    28.94  1:00.67    28.47  1:00.34
  8 St. Olaf College  'C'                             4:15.00    4:04.94  
     1) Money, Erik                     2) r:0.35 Kutchen, Taylor 20      
     3) r:0.53 Kolbeck, Brian 20        4) r:-1.77 Kampf, Mitch           
     r:+0.76  28.79  1:00.33    27.24    58.69    28.14  1:02.15    29.48  1:03.77
  9 Gustavus Black  'C'                               4:35.00    4:14.37  
     1) Schendel, Zach                  2) r:0.34 Erickson, Aaron         
     3) r:-0.17 Wagle, Matt             4) r:0.43 Panetti, Tommy          
     r:+0.80  29.64  1:06.40    27.94  1:01.49    27.31  1:01.91    28.88  1:04.57
 10 University of St. Thomas  'C'                     4:15.00    4:15.43  
     1) Haugen, Nick 21                 2) r:0.27 Fuerste, Wade 18        
     3) r:0.14 Newman, Dan 22           4) r:0.27 Fuerste, Cole 18        
     r:+0.76  29.44  1:02.98    29.36  1:03.84    30.24  1:05.06    29.74  1:03.55
 11 Carleton College  'B'                             4:15.00    4:21.23  
     1) Goodgame, Michael 18            2) r:0.31 Miller, Adam 20         
     3) r:1.74 Danson, Eli 18           4) r:0.38 Andree, Casey 22        
     r:+0.73  30.35  1:04.38    29.68  1:05.66    30.03  1:04.69    29.70  1:06.50
 -- Hamline University  'A'                           4:35.55         DQ  
     1) Smidt, Ben 19                   2) r:0.29 Lameyer, Zack 19        
     3) r:0.47 Herrera, Nick 19         4) r:0.37 Conliffe, Corbin 19     
     r:+0.80  28.80  1:04.59    33.32  1:12.35    31.25  1:11.54    30.39  1:09.46
 
Event 14  Women 1100 Yard Animal Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf College  'A'                            12:57.90   12:47.60  
     1) Laedtke, Megan 20               2) r:+0.0 Nicholson, Maura 21     
     3) r:0.47 Weiss, Meghan 20         4) r:0.22                         
     r:+0.76  30.25    35.26    36.29    37.30    31.89    37.93    39.50    39.57
       42.34    43.60    37.31    35.64    28.59    31.80    32.77    32.85
       32.68    32.64    32.39    32.41    32.62    31.97                  
  2 University of St. Thomas  'A'                    12:49.00   12:55.48  
     1) Kukielka, Mariann 17            2) r:+0.0 Simon, Sam 21           
     3) r:0.17 Guenther, Elise 18       4) r:0.33                         
     r:+0.69  31.60    37.54    39.62    38.57    31.24    37.64    38.99    39.02
       44.05    44.72    34.47    33.06    29.20    32.23    32.91    33.16
       33.01    33.34    33.13    33.52    32.67    31.79                  
  3 St. Catherine University  'A'                    13:35.00   13:10.74  
     1) Perkins, Bridget 21             2) r:+0.0 Jurusik, Steff 21       
     3) r:0.54 Witt, Alli 20            4) r:0.59                         
     r:+0.75  31.62    37.73    39.35    43.91    29.70    34.54    37.35    36.62
       42.60    43.87    35.78    34.82    29.24    33.60    34.61    35.01
       34.82    35.44    35.66    36.15    35.01    33.31                  
  4 Gustavus Black  'A'                              13:16.42   13:12.33  
     1) Eames, Anna 21                  2) r:+0.0 Gazzola, Gabe           
     3) r:0.24 Tuttle, Megan            4) r:0.20                         
     r:+0.86  31.75    36.18    36.98    37.12    30.73    37.34    40.51    40.17
       45.66    46.92    36.69    34.65    29.40    32.68    33.67    34.37
       34.29    34.80    35.14    34.70    34.56    34.02                  
  5 University of St. Thomas  'B'                    13:17.00   13:21.51  
     1) Anderson, Ashley 20             2) r:+0.0 Matheny, Megan 19       
     3) r:0.47 Gross, Lizzy 19          4) r:0.36                         
     r:+0.85  34.68    38.51    40.28    37.65    34.44    40.09    40.84    41.76
       44.65    45.96    35.31    34.42    28.84    32.95    33.81    34.10
       34.08    34.06    34.11    34.32    34.11    32.54                  
  6 Gustavus Gold  'A'                               13:57.65   13:40.42  
     1) Barr, Brogan 19                 2) r:+0.0 Aune, Melissa 21        
     3) r:0.41 Larson, Elizabeth        4) r:1.01                         
     r:+0.84  32.20    37.34    40.76    40.27    34.37    39.70    41.28    43.08
       47.64    48.28    35.47    34.55    32.42    34.74    35.21    35.44
       35.56    35.04    35.18    34.80    34.68    32.41                  
 -- Carleton College  'A'                            13:00.00         DQ  
     1) Alexander, Maggie 21            2) r:+0.0 Metcalf, Annie 21       
     3) r:0.59 McDuffie, Erin 21        4) r:0.45                         
     r:+0.77  33.81    41.13    44.36    43.65    31.27    36.39    38.52    38.18
       46.54    46.63    34.40    32.52    28.83    33.65    34.13    34.36
       34.25    33.98    34.43    33.89    33.95    32.27                  
 
Event 15  Men 1100 Yard Animal Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Olaf College  'A'                            11:10.00   11:11.83  
     1) Liaboe, Chase 21                2) r:+0.0 Scarth, Spencer 20      
     3) r:0.28 Griffith, Evan           4) r:0.23                         
     r:+0.75  26.39    29.59    31.01    32.67    26.58    31.08    32.02    31.25
       38.09    38.38    29.20    28.21    26.25    29.76    29.98    30.40
       30.45    30.36    30.26    30.12    30.14    29.64                  
  2 University of St. Thomas  'A'                    11:49.00   11:53.83  
     1) Rippentrop, Matt 19             2) r:+0.0 Ruhme, Ben 20           
     3) r:0.15 Rauchwarter, Sam 21      4) r:0.25                         
     r:+0.71  28.08    30.97    31.99    33.87    27.50    32.79    37.16    34.43
       41.56    42.51    32.09    30.73    26.59    30.27    30.96    31.48
       31.57    31.79    31.87    32.18    32.19    31.25                  
  3 Gustavus Black  'A'                              12:31.13   11:55.19  
     1) Teigen, Gunnar 21               2) r:0.66 Rosell, Adam 20         
     3) r:0.64 Larson, Ross             4) r:0.19                         
     r:+0.74  29.60    33.00    35.33    35.44    30.34    34.94    37.75    37.23
       39.03    39.41    32.57    32.07    27.38    29.63    30.13    30.34
       30.44    30.73    30.42    30.38    29.90    29.13                  
  4 University of St. Thomas  'B'                    12:08.00   11:58.54  
     1) Voss, Griffin 18                2) r:+0.0 Washenberger, Dane 18   
     3) r:0.35 Smith, Ryan 18           4) r:0.36                         
     r:+0.77  27.76    32.64    34.19    35.21    29.11    34.16    36.65    35.60
       38.34    39.39    31.24    29.70    27.37    30.63    31.32    31.65
       31.98    32.05    32.62    32.68    32.74    31.51                  
  5 Carleton College  'A'                            12:30.00   12:23.53  
     1) Cely, Andrew 19                 2) r:+0.0 Hallman, Kevin 21       
     3) r:0.21 Harris, Evan 18          4) r:0.62                         
     r:+0.67  30.29    35.34    37.06    37.54    29.68    34.71    36.16    35.84
       40.70    41.24    34.27    32.92    29.21    31.45    32.05    32.82
       32.28    32.56    32.65    31.61    31.65    31.50                  
  6 Hamline University  'A'                          13:46.66   13:52.93  
     1) Smidt, Ben 19                   2) r:+0.0 Lameyer, Zack 19        
     3) r:0.46 Vartti, Isak 20          4) r:0.61                         
     r:+0.87  31.92    37.72    39.12    41.12    31.98    40.34    48.04    46.08
       45.89    46.80    39.18    36.91    29.14    31.89    33.42    34.58
       36.73    37.27    37.28    36.71    36.81    34.00                  
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus Black  'A'                               1:38.81    1:39.01  
     1) Lucia, Kelsey 20                2) r:0.43 Olson, Katie            
     3) r:0.19 Tinklenberg, Alissa 19   4) r:0.25 Hund, Sarah 20          
     r:+0.73  24.62    24.64    24.58    25.17                                    
  2 St. Olaf College  'A'                             1:43.90    1:41.82  
     1) Bernhardt, Carolyn 19           2) r:0.14 Snyder, Lauren 21       
     3) r:0.02 Kemp, Sarah 19           4) r:0.24 Weiss, Meghan 20        
     r:+0.77  25.71    26.38    24.92    24.81                                    
  3 University of St. Thomas  'A'                     1:41.20    1:42.20  
     1) Gross, Lizzy 19                 2) r:0.39 Hogan, Erin 19          
     3) r:0.16 Consoer, Wendy 21        4) r:0.41 Trace, Hayley 20        
     r:+0.68  26.44    25.50    25.18    25.08                                    
  4 Carleton College  'A'                             1:44.00    1:43.01  
     1) Pilhofer, Sophie 20             2) r:0.23 Cormier, Grace 20       
     3) r:0.23 Metcalf, Annie 21        4) r:0.30 McDuffie, Erin 21       
     r:+0.72  25.12    26.74    26.33    24.82                                    
  5 St. Olaf College  'B'                             1:44.00    1:43.06  
     1) Begin, Laura 20                 2) r:0.40 Begin, Anna 21          
     3) r:0.43 Feldman, Lydia 20        4) r:0.25 Kubat, Katie 22         
     r:+0.80  25.97    26.25    25.60    25.24                                    
  6 Gustavus Black  'B'                               1:47.16    1:45.00  
     1) Elthon, Serena 21               2) r:0.41 Strom, Jennifer         
     3) r:0.22 Korba, Steph 21          4) r:0.32 Hannemann, Allyson 21   
     r:+0.82  26.30    26.17    26.48    26.05                                    
  7 St. Catherine University  'A'                     1:45.00    1:45.24  
     1) Vrudny, Sarah 21                2) r:0.35 Kramka, Ashley 21       
     3) r:0.22 Anderson, Lena 20        4) r:0.21 Perkins, Bridget 21     
     r:+0.77  26.24    27.01    26.66    25.33                                    
  8 University of St. Thomas  'B'                     1:44.00    1:46.20  
     1) Hebzynski, Laura 19             2) r:-0.16 Rodarmel, Alexis 20    
     3) r:0.39 Panka, Cassy 18          4) r:0.37 Keith, Allison 18       
     r:+6.37  26.05    27.16    26.26    26.73                                    
  9 Gustavus Black  'F'                               1:56.00    1:47.47  
     1) Nelson, Emma 21                 2) r:0.19 Arnold, Quinn 21        
     3) r:0.32 Barr, Brogan 19          4) r:0.33 Bymark, Grace           
     r:+0.80  27.88    26.82    26.05    26.72                                    
 10 Gustavus Black  'C'                               1:50.99    1:47.66  
     1) Wittwer, Josie                  2) r:0.37 Iaquinta, Sophia        
     3) r:0.24 Eames, Anna 21           4) r:0.36 Goblirsch, Grace        
     r:+0.81  27.24    26.33    26.97    27.12                                    
 11 Gustavus Black  'D'                               1:52.77    1:47.88  
     1) Larson, Elizabeth               2) r:0.31 Jones, McKenna          
     3) r:0.36 Hansen, Nikki 20         4) r:0.16 Erickson, Laura         
     r:+0.94  28.22    26.44    26.85    26.37                                    
 12 St. Catherine University  'B'                     1:52.00    1:48.85  
     1) Walters, Mary 21                2) r:0.39 VanDeVoorde, Kathleen 19
     3) r:0.40 Kranig, Lauren 19        4) r:0.52 Hesla, Rosie 18         
     r:+0.80  27.11    26.79    28.14    26.81                                    
 13 University of St. Thomas  'D'                     1:46.50    1:49.94  
     1) Guenther, Elise 18              2) r:0.45 Krueger, Amy 22         
     3) r:0.23 Windschitl, Erin 19      4) r:0.33 Marthaler, Lexi 21      
     r:+0.97  27.40    27.31    27.79    27.44                                    
 14 University of St. Thomas  'C'                     1:49.00    1:50.72  
     1) Nielsen, Rachel 18              2) r:0.32 Root, Jessica 20        
     3) r:0.10 Littlejohn, Jen 19       4) r:0.55 Peterson, CeCe          
     r:+0.75  26.96    28.50    26.63    28.63                                    
 15 Gustavus Gold  'A'                                1:58.00    1:50.91  
     1) Tschida, Shannon 20             2) r:0.37 Erickson, Ellie         
     3) r:0.32 Erickson, Emily          4) r:0.23 Leahy, Caitlin          
     r:+0.81  27.73    27.68    27.94    27.56                                    
 16 Hamline University  'A'                           1:53.33    1:50.99  
     1) Hayes, Mak 18                   2) r:0.51 Hankins, Hannah 18      
     3) r:0.23 Molitor, Trisha 19       4) r:0.07 Ronnander, Rachel 18    
     r:+0.71  29.23    29.81    25.95    26.00                                    
 17 St. Olaf College  'C'                             1:52.30    1:51.46  
     1) Boling, Maggie 19               2) r:+0.0 Nelson, Megan 20        
     3) r:-0.33 Pearson, Annamarie      4) r:0.31 Smith, Morgan           
     r:+0.70  36.86    20.30    26.78    27.52                                    
 18 University of St. Thomas  'E'                     1:48.00    1:52.46  
     1) Anderson, Madeline 19           2) r:0.54 Chvatal, Andrea 20      
     3) r:0.28 Dempsey, Kathleen 20     4) r:0.11 Simon, Sam 21           
     r:+0.76  29.38    26.57    29.94    26.57                                    
 19 Gustavus Black  'E'                               1:54.00    1:52.63  
     1) Olson, Hannah                   2) r:0.38 Schlegel, Breanna       
     3) r:0.54 Skurzewski, Casey        4) r:0.17 Tuttle, Megan           
     r:+0.79  28.68    27.45    27.89    28.61                                    
 20 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min  'A'               1:51.11    1:52.83  
     1) Kratzke, Abby 21                2) r:0.17 Fogel, Sivan 22         
     3) r:0.30 Smaron, Anna 19          4) r:0.11 Tierney, Linda 21       
     r:+0.74  28.41    29.78    28.19    26.45                                    
 21 Gustavus Gold  'B'                                2:00.00    1:53.11  
     1) Lyle, Abby 19                   2) r:0.47 Beck, Amy 20            
     3) r:0.29 Behr, Mary Jo 21         4) r:0.27 Aune, Melissa 21        
     r:+0.78  28.83    28.89    27.33    28.06                                    
 22 Carleton College  'B'                             1:59.00    1:54.31  
     1) Heavenrich, Hannah 21           2) r:0.15 Bostrom, Molly 19       
     3) r:0.33 Houlihan, Emily 18       4) r:0.40 Alster, Charlotte 21    
     r:+0.65  28.21    29.44    28.44    28.22                                    
 23 St. Olaf College  'D'                             1:54.20    1:55.64  
     1) Bean, Kelsey 21                 2) r:0.24 Beardsley, Emily 21     
     3) r:0.28 Lamb, Brittani 19        4) r:0.28 Levy, Ellie             
     r:+0.78  29.05    27.91    30.71    27.97                                    
 24 St. Catherine University  'C'                     1:58.00    1:55.67  
     1) Fallon, Marie 18                2) r:0.17 Hitchcock, Kylah 20     
     3) r:0.37 Dorshorst, Tori 18       4) r:0.58 Oberg-Hauser, Laura 20  
     r:+0.70  28.81    29.21    28.76    28.89                                    
 25 Gustavus Gold  'C'                                2:01.00    1:55.79  
     1) Crane, Hannah 21                2) r:0.55 Hechsel, Jessica 19     
     3) r:0.68 McGuigan, Tara 19        4) r:0.22 Rykken, Jill 21         
     r:+0.73  29.60    28.83    29.18    28.18                                    
 26 Gustavus Gold  'D'                                2:02.00    1:55.84  
     1) Holm, Michaela 19               2) r:0.38 Anderson, Amber 19      
     3) r:0.30 Kroll, Allison           4) r:0.42 Backstrom, Stacy 21     
     r:+0.66  28.82    29.31    28.61    29.10                                    
 27 Augsburg College  'A'                             2:05.89    1:57.98  
     1) Novak, Abby 20                  2) r:+0.0 Bier, Elly 19           
     3) r:0.74 Mitchell, Kayla 19       4) r:0.41 Royce, Maggie 19        
     r:+0.73  29.51    30.22    30.40    27.85                                    
 28 Gustavus Gold  'E'                                2:03.00    1:58.95  
     1) Meier, Nicole 19                2) r:-0.25 Walker, Sandie 21      
     3) r:0.08 Hawkinson, Amanda 20     4) r:0.29 Wallace, Avery 19       
     r:+0.89  31.34    28.11    29.98    29.52                                    
 29 Gustavus Gold  'F'                                2:05.00    2:02.16  
     1) Stewart, Rebacca 19             2) r:-0.19 Hinrichs, Abby         
     3) r:0.39 Hinrichs, Emma 20        4) r:-0.16 Goldschmidt, Aimee     
     r:+0.88  30.49    30.08    31.73    29.86                                    
 30 Augsburg College  'B'                             2:35.00    2:03.45  
     1) Hilgendorf, Lizzy 20            2) r:0.70 Kirch, Bre 18           
     3) r:0.54 Lovato, Carmen 19        4) r:0.48 Hlavac, Kelsey 19       
     r:+0.86  28.55    33.73    33.28    27.89                                    
 31 Hamline University  'B'                           2:16.66    2:04.23  
     1) Weslander, Erin 21              2) r:0.41 Hinderaker, Rachel 18   
     3) r:0.38 Stanchfield, Spencer 19  4) r:0.42 Haugan, Ingrid 19       
     r:+0.74  30.58    33.34    30.83    29.48                                    
 32 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min  'B'               2:04.11    2:08.35  
     1) Meehan, Ahsling                 2) r:0.20 McClay, Kaitlyn 20      
     3) r:0.49 Maksymkiw, Maia          4) r:0.40 Biermaier, Kallie       
     r:+0.91  28.92    31.04    32.92    35.47                                    
 33 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min  'C'               2:12.11    2:20.05  
     1) Lough, Abby 20                  2) r:0.27 Wilkes, Kristin 19      
     3) r:0.49 Ortega, Elisabeth        4) r:0.01 Chekoski, Callie        
     r:+0.83  30.18    29.74    41.02    39.11                                    
 
Event 17  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of St. Thomas  'A'                     1:27.00    1:26.64  
     1) Huls, Erik 22                   2) r:0.34 Hubbard, Max 19         
     3) r:0.35 Hoelterhoff, Michael 20  4) r:0.15 Henrickson, Ben 19      
     r:+5.26  22.22    21.61    21.80    21.01                                    
  2 University of St. Thomas  'B'                     1:30.00    1:28.54  
     1) France, Nathan 18               2) r:0.21 Dooley, Patrick 20      
     3) r:0.28 Nimens, Ethan 20         4) r:0.18 Huls, Brian             
     r:+0.63  21.99    22.16    22.43    21.96                                    
  3 Carleton College  'A'                             1:30.00    1:28.95  
     1) Klontz, Erik 20                 2) r:0.25 Ramirez, Benito 19      
     3) r:0.25 Kissiov, Djem 21         4) r:0.02 Brown, Ross 19          
     r:+0.63  21.16    22.52    22.96    22.31                                    
  4 Gustavus Black  'A'                               1:29.81    1:29.64  
     1) Schultze, Billy 21              2) r:0.23 Solis, Zac              
     3) r:0.28 Nachtsheim, Zach 22      4) r:0.14 Youngdahl, Kurt         
     r:+4.49  22.46    22.58    22.75    21.85                                    
  5 St. Olaf College  'A'                             1:29.40    1:29.84  
     1) Kosieradzki, Ben                2) r:0.40 Lemke, Stefan 19        
     3) r:0.22 Money, Joel 21           4) r:0.31 Rudstrom, Alek 20       
     r:+0.76  22.72    22.32    22.65    22.15                                    
  6 University of St. Thomas  'C'                     1:30.00    1:31.66  
     1) Fuerste, Cole 18                2) r:0.18 Nault-Maurer, Robin 20  
     3) r:0.27 Young, Banning 19        4) r:0.30 Stark, Steve 20         
     r:+6.55  23.42    22.81    22.48    22.95                                    
  7 Gustavus Black  'C'                               1:33.55    1:32.87  
     1) Olson-Anstett, Sam 19           2) r:0.07 Van Fossen, Matt 21     
     3) r:0.09 Stewart, Ben 21          4) r:0.19 Kemna, Jacob 22         
     r:+0.74  23.52    22.82    23.01    23.52                                    
  8 Gustavus Black  'B'                               1:32.44    1:33.17  
     1) Herold, Kyle                    2) r:0.21 Teigen, Gunnar 21       
     3) r:0.31 Manley, Steve            4) r:0.41 Larson, Ross            
     r:+0.75  23.51    23.22    23.28    23.16                                    
  9 University of St. Thomas  'D'                     1:32.50    1:35.16  
     1) Nielsen, Alec 21                2) r:0.35 Eklund, Evan 18         
     3) r:0.53 Moulton, Tyler 21        4) r:0.28 Bailly, David 20        
     r:+0.77  24.47    22.48    23.66    24.55                                    
 10 Carleton College  'B'                             1:35.00    1:35.69  
     1) Bedore, Ben 20                  2) r:0.18 Holmes, Tom 20          
     3) r:0.29 Edwards, Christian 20    4) r:0.16 Danson, Eli 18          
     r:+0.79  23.51    23.43    24.57    24.18                                    
 11 Gustavus Black  'D'                               1:37.56    1:35.77  
     1) Wagle, Matt                     2) r:0.32 Gurung, Kent            
     3) r:0.44 Thomsen, Jens            4) r:0.30 Erickson, Aaron         
     r:+0.78  24.72    23.17    23.73    24.15                                    
 12 St. Olaf College  'D'                             1:36.50    1:36.37  
     1) Friedrichsen, Paul              2) r:0.23 Johnsen, Ryan 21        
     3) r:0.33 Kolbeck, Brian 20        4) r:-0.19 Kutchen, Taylor 20     
     r:+0.73  23.87    24.90    24.63    22.97                                    
 13 Gustavus Black  'E'                               1:39.78    1:36.56  
     1) Allen, Jeffery 21               2) r:0.39 Taylor, Evan            
     3) r:0.34 Krippner, Tim 20         4) r:0.10 Blomquist, Erik 19      
     r:+0.69  24.41    23.16    24.41    24.58                                    
 14 University of St. Thomas  'E'                     1:36.00    1:37.30  
     1) Haugen, Nick 21                 2) r:0.25 Connelly, Patrick 20    
     3) r:0.15 Mullee, Justin           4) r:0.67 Czech, Louie 22         
     r:+0.77  24.12    23.81    23.66    25.71                                    
 15 St. Olaf College  'C'                             1:34.00    1:37.68  
     1) Money, Erik                     2) r:0.43 Kampf, Mitch            
     3) r:0.19 Babcock, Eric 21         4) r:0.39 Schares, Henry          
     r:+0.73  24.16    23.93    24.22    25.37                                    
 16 Gustavus Black  'F'                               1:40.00    1:38.18  
     1) Crady, Peter                    2) r:0.51 Hoekstra, Elliot 19     
     3) r:0.29 Bram, Christopher        4) r:0.27 Gardner, Zach 20        
     r:+0.79  25.06    25.93    23.41    23.78                                    
 17 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min  'A'               1:41.11    1:39.92  
     1) Ross, Mark 20                   2) r:0.51 Heacox, Neil            
     3) r:0.76 Matis, Brandon 19        4) r:0.62 Lamphere, Jon 24        
     r:+0.67  24.04    24.21    24.38    27.29                                    
 18 Hamline University  'A'                           1:49.99    1:40.97  
     1) Herrera, Nick 19                2) r:0.42 Daniels, Jerry 18       
     3) r:0.53 Hoveland, Rob 19         4) r:0.57 Vartti, Isak 20         
     r:+0.74  25.61    26.59    24.65    24.12                                    
 19 Gustavus Black  'G'                               1:42.00    1:44.32  
     1) Schendel, Zach                  2) r:0.29 Panetti, Tommy          
     3) r:0.54 Almen-Sjogren, Chris 21  4) r:0.24 Schroeder, Dempsey 19   
     r:+0.79  25.96    25.81    26.04    26.51                                    
 20 Carleton College  'C'                             1:42.00    1:46.51  
     1) Domingues, Jeffrey 19           2) r:0.34 Awbrey, Jaymes 21       
     3) r:0.40 Domingues, Michael 20    4) r:0.53 Simonides, Alex 19      
     r:+0.79  27.06    26.40    26.74    26.31                                    
 21 Saint Mary's Univeristy of Min  'B'               1:58.11    1:54.93  
     1) Tandberg, Jim                   2) r:-0.60 Schepers, Samuel       
     3) r:0.34 Doyle, Robert 20         4) r:0.30 Eggersgluss, Andrew     
     r:+4.27  31.57    28.49    29.05    25.82                                    
 -- St. Olaf College  'B'                             1:32.00         DQ  
     1) Matuseski, Aaron                2) r:0.21 Maple, Phillip 19       
     3) r:0.51 Lefebvre, Matt           4) r:-0.02 Schneider, Hans 20     
     r:+0.70  24.58    23.41    24.24    22.11