Licensed to St. John's University Johnnies
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/22/2008 06:03 PM
                       CSB/SJU Mini Invite - 11/22/2008                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Stephanie           Blazers-MN            214.40     204.15   20  
  2 Matzke, Brittani             Gusties-MN            156.85     193.85   17  
  3 Alvarado, Alicia             Gusties-MN            165.90     184.35   16  
  4 Reller, Darcy                Gusties-MN            175.05     176.00   15  
  5 Generoux, Elise              Blazers-MN            156.30     158.50   14  
  6 Niles, Jessie                Gusties-MN            146.85     151.00   13  
  7 Kramer, Eydie                Gusties-MN            116.00     111.80   12  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlichting, Wes             St. John's            213.34     220.10   20  
  2 Lowell, Logan                St. John's            178.45     201.00   17  
  3 Burg, Kelley                 St. John's            180.95     194.55   16  
  4 Klein, Bill                  Gusties-MN            187.00     147.75   15  
  5 Sharp, Andy                  Gusties-MN                NT     142.15   14  
  6 Holm, Derek                  Gusties-MN                NT     103.10   13  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matzke, Brittani             Gusties-MN                NT     199.50   20  
  2 Johnson, Stephanie           Blazers-MN            152.60     196.55   17  
  3 Reller, Darcy                Gusties-MN            185.40     166.05   16  
  4 Niles, Jessie                Gusties-MN            143.05     164.45   15  
  5 Alvarado, Alicia             Gusties-MN            152.45     144.10   14  
  6 Generoux, Elise              Blazers-MN            193.80     130.40   13  
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlichting, Wes             St. John's            220.55     233.40   20  
  2 Burg, Kelley                 St. John's            182.25     162.20   17  
  3 Lowell, Logan                St. John's            176.95     151.50   16  
  4 Klein, Bill                  Gusties-MN            148.90     135.70   15  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  1:53.99    1:56.24   40  
     1) Berry, Jonna                    2) Erickson, Anika                
     3) Koenen, Krista                  4) Manthey, Britney               
       30.77    32.37    27.41    25.69                                    
  2 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  1:56.00    1:56.25   34  
     1) Hannemann, Allyson              2) Hansvick, Maggie               
     3) Korba, Stephanie                4) Amundsen, Emily                
       30.75    32.59    27.53    25.38                                    
  3 College of St. Benedict-MN  'A'                   1:59.00    1:58.09   32  
     1) Schleicher, Becca               2) Johnson, Brooke                
     3) Agnew Hoeppner, Jessica         4) Schiemann, Beth                
       30.69    31.55    30.01    25.84                                    
  4 College of St. Benedict-MN  'B'                   2:01.00    2:00.22   30  
     1) Jenson, Chelsea                 2) Koehler, Amanda                
     3) Foehrenbacher, Mikala           4) Spitzmueller, Katie            
       32.04    32.78    30.10    25.30                                    
  5 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  1:59.00    2:01.83   28  
     1) Piehl, Janae                    2) Anderson, Rachel               
     3) Gunderson, Carrie               4) Stasi, Courtney                
       31.29    35.02    28.89    26.63                                    
  6 College of St. Benedict-MN  'C'                   2:03.00    2:02.11   26  
     1) Davis, Allison                  2) Kennedy, Michelle              
     3) Peterson, Megan                 4) McCann, Kelly                  
       32.79    33.41    30.02    25.89                                    
  7 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  2:01.00    2:07.72   24  
     1) Luke, Marnie                    2) Crane, Hannah                  
     3) Nelson, Britta                  4) Behr, Mary Jo                  
       32.60    36.01    31.85    27.26                                    
  8 College of St. Benedict-MN  'D'                   2:07.00    2:10.59   22  
     1) Berens, Nora                    2) Holm, Lindsey                  
     3) Borys, Caitlin                  4) Rathmanner, Martha             
  9 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                  2:15.00    2:17.52   18  
     1) Ogren, Kaitlyn                  2) Walker, Sandra                 
     3) Backstrom, Stacy                4) Grodecki, Ashley               
 10 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  2:15.00    2:18.41   14  
     1) Faciszewski, Adria              2) Lang, Katie                    
     3) Rykken, Jill                    4) Latimer, Anne                  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  1:38.49    1:38.95   40  
     1) Kirihara, Paul                  2) Schultze, William              
     3) Stewart, Matt                   4) Wakefield, Tyler               
       25.87    28.38    23.08    21.62                                    
  2 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             1:42.66    1:39.11   34  
     1) Wendel, Jon 20                  2) Holzwarth, Chris 22            
     3) Carter, Nick 18                 4) Roberts, Cade 22               
       26.18    27.68    23.42    21.83                                    
  3 St. John's University  'A'                        1:40.78    1:39.62   32  
     1) Happe, Andy                     2) Otis, Jesse                    
     3) Nimens, Ty                      4) Williams, Michael              
       26.65    27.86    24.09    21.02                                    
  4 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  1:41.00    1:42.38   30  
     1) Nordquist, Craig                2) Elenkiwich, Ross               
     3) Van Fossen, Matthew             4) Auyeung, Clement               
       27.41    28.71    24.43    21.83                                    
  5 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'             1:45.31    1:45.26   28  
     1) Josephson, Matt 20              2) Avocato, Kyle 19               
     3) Martin, Andrew 20               4) Bisson, John 20                
       28.07    29.73    24.89    22.57                                    
  6 South Dakota State University-SD  'C'             1:49.20    1:45.41   26  
     1) Schrock, Garret 18              2) Ryan, Pat 18                   
     3) Motley, James 20                4) Holden, Quinn 19               
       27.43    29.53    25.06    23.39                                    
  7 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  1:48.00    1:46.02   24  
     1) Nachtsheim, Zach                2) Michelson, Andrew              
     3) Horn, Kevin                     4) Defranco, Sam                  
       27.60    30.74    25.40    22.28                                    
  8 St. John's University  'B'                        1:45.64    1:46.75   22  
     1) Dempsey, Michael                2) Novotny, Trent                 
     3) Kubat, Kevin                    4) Schwichtenberg, Nate           
       27.69    30.26    25.72    23.08                                    
  9 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  1:51.00    1:49.92   18  
     1) Hedlund, Drew                   2) Almen-Sjogren, Christopher     
     3) Hall, Christopher               4) Jones, Wes                     
       27.62    33.36    25.82    23.12                                    
 10 St. John's University  'C'                        1:49.89    1:52.45   14  
     1) Trnka, Ben                      2) Evich, Alexander               
     3) Falchi, Robbie                  4) Donaldson, Greg                
       31.64    30.29    27.02    23.50                                    
 11 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                  1:55.00    1:52.71   12  
     1) Enevoldsen, Casey               2) Rice, John                     
     3) Fitts, Eric                     4) Ortlip, Ryan                   
       29.16    31.96    26.83    24.76                                    
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brau, Abbey                  Blazers-MN          11:09.32   11:15.76   20  
      30.29   33.11   34.06   34.22   34.29   34.25   34.25   34.43
      34.72   34.51   33.87   34.09   34.20   34.01   34.32   34.23
      33.82   33.36   33.40   32.33                                
  2 Lambert, Katie               Blazers-MN          11:35.00   11:41.64   17  
      31.62   34.23   34.43   34.96   35.41   35.26   35.44   35.04
      35.50   35.60   35.46   35.32   35.39   35.65   35.28   35.68
      35.77   35.69   35.33   34.58                                
  3 Aune, Melissa                Gusties-MN          11:52.76   11:52.17   16  
      32.12   35.63   35.92   36.48   36.30   36.36   36.31   35.80
      36.21   35.75   36.08   36.08   35.66   36.17   35.63   35.38
      35.43   35.65   35.17   34.04                                
  4 Balder, Hannah               Blazers-MN          11:45.00   11:56.32   15  
      32.55   35.50   36.09   36.49   36.20   36.16   36.19   36.25
      36.30   36.11   35.58   35.82   36.21   35.96   36.40   36.27
      36.51   35.83   35.80   34.10                                
  5 Brookman, Blair              Blazers-MN          11:55.00   11:57.38   14  
      32.50   35.29   36.23   35.90   36.37   36.07   36.20   36.28
      36.25   36.70   35.88   36.30   35.62   36.10   36.34   36.32
      36.09   36.31   35.86   34.77                                
  6 Nelson, Emma                 Gusties-MN          12:03.68   12:13.97   13  
      32.20   35.39   36.28   36.87   36.62   37.09   36.78   37.08
      37.38   37.31   37.26   37.26   37.19   37.47   37.21   37.08
      37.17   36.97   37.34   36.02                                
  7 Allex, Emily                 Gusties-MN          12:22.77   12:29.02   12  
      32.96   35.71   36.59   36.77   36.53   37.20   37.41   37.94
      37.85   38.06   38.27   38.28   38.02   38.51   38.36   38.70
      38.59   38.12   38.53   36.62                                
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Nick              18 SDSU-SD             10:20.15    9:43.95   20  
      25.51   29.22   29.72   29.41   29.06   29.15   29.17   29.42
      29.62   29.72   29.33   29.81   30.46   30.42   29.36   29.76
      30.43   29.82   28.01   26.55                                
  2 Davis, Skylar                Gusties-MN           9:56.92    9:43.96   17  
      26.37   28.95   29.19   29.38   29.70   29.57   29.50   29.51
      29.84   29.96   29.57   29.68   29.73   29.78   29.62   29.46
      29.50   29.10   28.57   26.98                                
  3 Davis, Whitaker              Gusties-MN          10:06.02   10:03.57   16  
      26.77   29.44   29.85   29.53   30.20   30.27   29.95   30.04
      30.68   30.79   30.95   30.58   30.82   30.92   31.21   30.88
      30.87   30.02   30.32   29.48                                
  4 Catani, Kyle              18 SDSU-SD             10:19.52   10:11.58   15  
      26.87   29.21   29.80   30.07   30.39   30.76   30.74   30.91
      31.09   31.16   31.33   31.21   31.28   31.37   31.01   31.20
      30.99   31.13   30.82   30.24                                
  5 Foley, Jim                   St. John's          11:00.02   10:33.80   14  
      27.57   30.23   30.99   31.86   32.00   32.09   32.48   32.88
      32.35   32.27   32.10   32.90   32.61   33.20   32.65   32.43
      31.79   32.28   31.42   27.70                                
  6 Rice, John                   Gusties-MN          10:33.44   10:34.68   13  
      28.85   30.81   31.19   31.75   31.77   32.01   32.07   31.71
      32.14   31.95   31.30   31.43   31.79   32.41   32.58   32.77
      32.58   32.66   32.18   30.73                                
  7 Michelson, Andrew            Gusties-MN          11:15.00   10:58.47   12  
      29.38   32.09   32.63   32.38   32.54   33.02   33.33   33.04
      33.49   33.56   33.25   33.74   33.45   33.92   34.21   33.75
      34.00   33.71   33.25   29.73                                
  8 Enevoldsen, Casey            Gusties-MN          11:06.03   10:58.79   11  
      28.72   31.64   32.49   32.86   33.16   33.01   33.16   33.29
      33.30   33.20   33.50   33.62   33.67   34.29   33.81   34.23
      33.69   33.52   32.87   30.76                                
  9 Nohner, Karl                 St. John's          11:00.28   11:00.83    9  
      29.08   31.75   32.17   32.60   32.54   32.90   33.03   33.29
      33.77   33.84   33.84   33.88   33.92   33.87   33.94   33.86
      33.60   33.59   33.24   32.12                                
 10 Otis, Justin                 St. John's          11:37.49   11:19.98    7  
      29.34   32.17   33.27   33.50   33.89   34.39   34.52   34.78
      34.69   33.98   34.43   34.93   34.79   34.77   34.93   35.10
      34.72   34.56   34.44   32.78                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matzen, Kelly                Blazers-MN           1:03.53    1:03.41   20  
      30.54   32.87                                                
  2 Berry, Jonna                 Gusties-MN           1:05.51    1:05.56   17  
      31.80   33.76                                                
  3 Hannemann, Allyson           Gusties-MN           1:05.41    1:06.95   16  
      32.56   34.39                                                
  4 Korba, Stephanie             Gusties-MN           1:06.00    1:07.67   15  
      32.99   34.68                                                
  5 Peterson, Megan              Blazers-MN           1:08.00    1:08.16   14  
      33.15   35.01                                                
  6 Kerr, Theresa                Blazers-MN           1:07.00    1:08.96   13  
      31.89   37.07                                                
  7 Koenen, Krista               Gusties-MN           1:07.00    1:09.79   12  
      34.94   34.85                                                
  8 Peters, Katie                Blazers-MN           1:08.00    1:11.81   11  
      35.06   36.75                                                
  9 Ogren, Kaitlyn               Gusties-MN           1:13.83    1:13.63    9  
      35.86   37.77                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirihara, Paul               Gusties-MN             53.82      54.52   20  
      26.32   28.20                                                
  2 Happe, Andy                  St. John's             57.24      56.83   17  
      27.85   28.98                                                
  3 Sandager, Mark            20 SDSU-SD                57.74      57.17   16  
      27.85   29.32                                                
  4 Wendel, Jon               20 SDSU-SD                55.38      57.40   15  
      27.52   29.88                                                
  5 Holzwarth, Chris          22 SDSU-SD                58.08      57.58   14  
      28.20   29.38                                                
  6 Josephson, Matt           20 SDSU-SD                56.16      58.19   13  
      28.29   29.90                                                
  7 Martin, Andrew            20 SDSU-SD                57.95      58.62   12  
      28.81   29.81                                                
  8 Horn, Kevin                  Gusties-MN             58.60      58.65   11  
      28.30   30.35                                                
  9 Schrock, Garret           18 SDSU-SD                58.90      59.16    9  
      29.01   30.15                                                
 10 Nachtsheim, Zach             Gusties-MN             58.81      59.27    7  
      28.88   30.39                                                
 11 Hedlund, Drew                Gusties-MN           1:01.12      59.35    6  
      28.67   30.68                                                
 12 Paquin, Luke                 Gusties-MN             59.18    1:00.04    5  
      28.87   31.17                                                
 13 Maisenbach, Ben              Gusties-MN             58.75    1:00.27    4  
      29.12   31.15                                                
 14 Hall, Christopher            Gusties-MN           1:01.00    1:00.52    3  
      29.10   31.42                                                
 15 Battin, David             19 SDSU-SD              1:01.09    1:00.63    2  
      29.83   30.80                                                
 16 Erickson, Jeff               Gusties-MN           1:02.00    1:00.79    1  
      28.79   32.00                                                
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brooke              Blazers-MN             25.90      25.96   20  
  2 Spitzmueller, Katie          Blazers-MN             26.48      26.17   17  
  3 Vidovic, Dajana              Gusties-MN             25.97      26.31   16  
  4 Manthey, Britney             Gusties-MN             25.70      26.40   15  
  5 Elthon, Serena               Gusties-MN             26.19      26.47   14  
  6 Schleicher, Becca            Blazers-MN             26.26      26.51   13  
  7 McCann, Kelly                Blazers-MN             27.00      26.53   12  
  8 Schiemann, Beth              Blazers-MN             26.70      26.71   11  
  9 Merkley, Katie               Blazers-MN             27.12      26.88    8  
  9 Piehl, Janae                 Gusties-MN             27.13      26.88    8  
 11 Foehrenbacher, Mikala        Blazers-MN             27.69      28.22    6  
 12 Walker, Sandra               Gusties-MN             29.37      28.49    5  
 13 Agnew Hoeppner, Jessica      Blazers-MN             29.00      28.59    4  
 14 Rathmanner, Martha           Blazers-MN             28.50      28.74    3  
 15 Lang, Katie                  Gusties-MN             28.13      28.95    2  
 16 Krantz, Sarah                Blazers-MN             28.68      29.25    1  
 17 Rykken, Jill                 Gusties-MN             29.29      29.80  
 18 Faciszewski, Adria           Gusties-MN             30.00      29.95  
 19 Borys, Caitlin               Blazers-MN             29.59      30.14  
 20 Backstrom, Stacy             Gusties-MN             29.57      31.00  
 21 Latimer, Anne                Gusties-MN             31.32      32.88  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Nick              18 SDSU-SD                22.15      21.82   20  
  2 Williams, Michael            St. John's             22.23      21.96   17  
  3 Pearson, Dave                Gusties-MN             22.80      22.54   16  
  4 Auyeung, Clement             Gusties-MN             22.34      22.57   15  
  5 Bisson, John              20 SDSU-SD                22.93      22.64   14  
  6 Yacevich, Jeremy          19 SDSU-SD                22.75      22.86   13  
  7 Elenkiwich, Ross             Gusties-MN             23.50      22.91   12  
  8 Defranco, Sam                Gusties-MN             23.20      22.99   11  
  9 Garder, Jason             19 SDSU-SD                23.00      23.00    9  
 10 Schwichtenberg, Nate         St. John's             23.01      23.12    7  
 11 Avocato, Kyle             19 SDSU-SD                22.98      23.22    6  
 12 Nicklawsky, Andrew           St. John's             23.50      23.26    5  
 13 Switzer, Lance               Gusties-MN             23.06      23.50    4  
 14 Dempsey, Michael             St. John's             23.32      23.62    3  
 15 Jones, Wes                   Gusties-MN             23.98      23.65    2  
 16 Kemna, Jake                  Gusties-MN             23.23      23.73    1  
 17 Van Fossen, Matthew          Gusties-MN             23.60      23.84  
 18 Roth, Peter                  Gusties-MN             23.53      23.97  
 19 Schrock, Garret           18 SDSU-SD                23.81      24.31  
 20 Donaldson, Greg              St. John's             24.21      24.52  
 21 Johnsrud, Kyle               Gusties-MN             24.62      24.82  
 22 Fitts, Eric                  Gusties-MN             24.58      24.97  
 23 Trnka, Ben                   St. John's             24.53      25.03  
 24 Ortlip, Ryan                 Gusties-MN             26.27      25.16  
 25 Milleman, Kyle            22 SDSU-SD                26.94      25.52  
 26 Donaldson, Doug              St. John's             27.27      27.36  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Anika              Gusties-MN           1:09.70    1:11.66   20  
      33.73   37.93                                                
  2 Hansvick, Maggie             Gusties-MN           1:11.08    1:12.81   17  
      34.19   38.62                                                
  3 Amundsen, Emily              Gusties-MN           1:11.99    1:13.00   16  
      34.60   38.40                                                
  4 Kennedy, Michelle            Blazers-MN           1:13.55    1:14.00   15  
      35.80   38.20                                                
  5 Koehler, Amanda              Blazers-MN           1:12.74    1:14.19   14  
      34.30   39.89                                                
  6 Holm, Lindsey                Blazers-MN           1:14.27    1:15.15   13  
      35.28   39.87                                                
  7 Davis, Allison               Blazers-MN           1:17.07    1:16.86   12  
      35.33   41.53                                                
  8 Anderson, Rachel             Gusties-MN           1:16.91    1:19.92   11  
      37.20   42.72                                                
  9 Crane, Hannah                Gusties-MN           1:19.88    1:20.53    9  
      37.42   43.11                                                
 10 Berens, Nora                 Blazers-MN           1:21.63    1:21.86    7  
      38.45   43.41                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Cade             22 SDSU-SD              1:00.00    1:00.67   20  
      28.30   32.37                                                
  2 Otis, Jesse                  St. John's           1:01.75    1:01.97   17  
      29.19   32.78                                                
  3 Schultze, William            Gusties-MN           1:02.38    1:02.52   16  
      29.90   32.62                                                
  4 Willett, Ryan             20 SDSU-SD              1:05.10    1:02.68   15  
      29.84   32.84                                                
  5 Holzwarth, Chris          22 SDSU-SD              1:01.16    1:03.67   14  
      29.31   34.36                                                
  6 Nimens, Ty                   St. John's           1:05.65    1:04.07   13  
      30.50   33.57                                                
  7 Wakefield, Tyler             Gusties-MN           1:03.50    1:06.13   12  
      30.43   35.70                                                
  8 Holden, Quinn             19 SDSU-SD              1:06.49    1:06.90   11  
      30.54   36.36                                                
  9 Evich, Alexander             St. John's           1:08.30    1:07.63    9  
      31.77   35.86                                                
 10 Ryan, Pat                 18 SDSU-SD              1:07.15    1:07.74    7  
      31.41   36.33                                                
 11 Novotny, Trent               St. John's           1:06.98    1:08.02    6  
      31.78   36.24                                                
 12 Kelash, Mike                 St. John's           1:11.19    1:09.54    5  
      32.57   36.97                                                
 13 Avocato, Kyle             19 SDSU-SD              1:07.81    1:10.19    4  
      32.72   37.47                                                
 14 Almen-Sjogren, Christoph     Gusties-MN           1:12.57    1:13.70    3  
      34.40   39.30                                                
 15 Sarabia, John Michael        St. John's           1:12.11    1:13.74    2  
      34.75   38.99                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luke, Marnie                 Gusties-MN           2:27.77    2:23.53   20  
      31.81   36.02   37.40   38.30                                
  2 Jenson, Chelsea              Blazers-MN           2:22.00    2:23.90   17  
      32.41   36.48   37.73   37.28                                
  3 Nelson, Britta               Gusties-MN           2:27.84    2:28.65   16  
      32.99   36.93   38.95   39.78                                
  4 Behr, Mary Jo                Gusties-MN           2:34.57    2:36.26   15  
      32.80   37.73   41.37   44.36                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Matt                Gusties-MN           2:00.00    1:56.85   20  
      26.10   29.97   30.49   30.29                                
  2 Motley, James             20 SDSU-SD              2:03.83    2:02.92   17  
      28.12   31.20   31.62   31.98                                
  3 Seaburg, Joshua              Gusties-MN           2:01.83    2:03.05   16  
      27.26   30.68   32.04   33.07                                
  4 Horn, Kevin                  Gusties-MN                NT    2:08.98   15  
      28.70   33.15   33.92   33.21                                
  5 Elenkiwich, Ross             Gusties-MN           2:10.00    2:09.24   14  
      27.52   31.81   34.17   35.74                                
  6 Michelson, Andrew            Gusties-MN           2:07.23    2:11.66   13  
      28.91   33.29   34.26   35.20                                
  7 Kubat, Kevin                 St. John's           2:11.65    2:11.69   12  
      29.45   33.43   34.22   34.59                                
  8 Van Fossen, Matthew          Gusties-MN           2:12.00    2:13.58   11  
      27.87   32.53   35.36   37.82                                
  9 Erickson, Jeff               Gusties-MN           2:15.25    2:14.23    9  
      29.07   33.47   35.95   35.74                                
 10 Stewart, Ben                 Gusties-MN           2:08.75    2:17.83    7  
      28.86   33.27   36.53   39.17                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 College of St. Benedict-MN  'A'                   1:40.00    1:42.00   40  
     1) Matzen, Kelly                   2) Schleicher, Becca              
     3) Schiemann, Beth                 4) Johnson, Brooke                
       25.47    25.44    25.84    25.25                                    
  2 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  1:43.00    1:43.77   34  
     1) Vidovic, Dajana                 2) Manthey, Britney               
     3) Elthon, Serena                  4) Berry, Jonna                   
       26.18    25.73    26.04    25.82                                    
  3 College of St. Benedict-MN  'B'                   1:41.00    1:44.69   32  
     1) Kerr, Theresa                   2) McCann, Kelly                  
     3) Merkley, Katie                  4) Peters, Katie                  
       27.00    25.66    26.86    25.17                                    
  4 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  1:47.00    1:45.74   30  
     1) Amundsen, Emily                 2) Gunderson, Carrie              
     3) Stasi, Courtney                 4) Korba, Stephanie               
       25.98    25.99    26.67    27.10                                    
  5 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  1:55.00    1:52.57   28  
     1) Anderson, Rachel                2) Hannemann, Allyson             
     3) Aune, Melissa                   4) Nelson, Emma                   
       29.35    27.04    28.71    27.47                                    
  6 College of St. Benedict-MN  'C'                   1:45.00    1:53.25   26  
     1) Foehrenbacher, Mikala           2) Borys, Caitlin                 
     3) Krantz, Sarah                   4) Davis, Allison                 
       28.14    29.59    28.00    27.52                                    
  7 College of St. Benedict-MN  'D'                   1:48.00    1:54.45   24  
     1) Holm, Lindsey                   2) Balder, Hannah                 
     3) Berens, Nora                    4) Koehler, Amanda                
       29.28    27.86    30.10    27.21                                    
  8 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  2:02.00    1:55.72   22  
     1) Rykken, Jill                    2) Hansvick, Maggie               
     3) Allex, Emily                    4) Ogren, Kaitlyn                 
       30.17    27.58    28.77    29.20                                    
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  1:29.43    1:27.11   40  
     1) Wakefield, Tyler                2) Auyeung, Clement               
     3) Pearson, Dave                   4) Schultze, William              
       22.46    21.29    21.67    21.69                                    
  2 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             1:29.27    1:30.30   34  
     1) Sandager, Mark 20               2) Bisson, John 20                
     3) Yacevich, Jeremy 19             4) Roberts, Cade 22               
       23.30    22.36    22.43    22.21                                    
  3 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'             1:31.31    1:31.69   32  
     1) Garder, Jason 19                2) Willett, Ryan 20               
     3) Wendel, Jon 20                  4) Avocato, Kyle 19               
       23.24    22.85    22.25    23.35                                    
  4 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  1:31.50    1:32.08   30  
     1) Nordquist, Craig                2) Switzer, Lance                 
     3) Defranco, Sam                   4) Kemna, Jake                    
       23.09    23.27    22.71    23.01                                    
  5 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  1:32.50    1:32.49   28  
     1) Hedlund, Drew                   2) Davis, Skylar                  
     3) Davis, Whitaker                 4) Roth, Peter                    
       23.44    22.76    23.05    23.24                                    
  6 St. John's University  'A'                        1:31.56    1:33.58   26  
     1) Schwichtenberg, Nate            2) Dempsey, Michael               
     3) Novotny, Trent                  4) Nicklawsky, Andrew             
       23.99    23.29    23.54    22.76                                    
  7 South Dakota State University-SD  'C'             1:33.87    1:34.77   24  
     1) Ryan, Pat 18                    2) Sandager, Peter 18             
     3) Martin, Andrew 20               4) Catani, Kyle 18                
       23.95    23.89    23.68    23.25                                    
  8 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  1:33.50    1:35.84   22  
     1) Seaburg, Joshua                 2) Nachtsheim, Zach               
     3) Johnsrud, Kyle                  4) Jones, Wes                     
       24.81    22.88    24.39    23.76                                    
  9 St. John's University  'B'                        1:34.52    1:37.09   18  
     1) Happe, Andy                     2) Donaldson, Greg                
     3) Kelash, Mike                    4) Trnka, Ben                     
       23.79    24.25    25.00    24.05                                    
 10 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  1:35.50    1:40.72   14  
     1) Maisenbach, Ben                 2) Hall, Christopher              
     3) Ortlip, Ryan                    4) Almen-Sjogren, Christopher     
       24.61    24.78    25.16    26.17                                    
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunderson, Carrie            Gusties-MN           2:04.18    2:01.90   18.5
      28.37   30.96   32.06   30.51                                
  1 Brau, Abbey                  Blazers-MN           2:05.00    2:01.90   18.5
      28.90   30.93   31.50   30.57                                
  3 Matzen, Kelly                Blazers-MN           2:03.00    2:03.51   16  
      29.16   31.61   32.21   30.53                                
  4 Vidovic, Dajana              Gusties-MN           2:03.62    2:04.34   15  
      28.85   31.65   32.20   31.64                                
  5 Spitzmueller, Katie          Blazers-MN           2:07.00    2:07.02   14  
      29.66   32.45   32.61   32.30                                
  6 Peterson, Megan              Blazers-MN           2:08.67    2:09.52   13  
      29.95   32.87   33.35   33.35                                
  7 Elthon, Serena               Gusties-MN           2:12.63    2:12.10   12  
      30.47   32.60   34.06   34.97                                
  8 Nelson, Britta               Gusties-MN           2:13.00    2:13.04   11  
      31.23   33.94   34.50   33.37                                
  9 Aune, Melissa                Gusties-MN           2:14.00    2:13.44    9  
      31.83   33.99   34.90   32.72                                
 10 Nelson, Emma                 Gusties-MN           2:12.38    2:14.13    7  
      30.78   34.71   34.54   34.10                                
 11 Brookman, Blair              Blazers-MN           2:14.08    2:14.43    6  
      31.50   34.07   34.97   33.89                                
 12 Allex, Emily                 Gusties-MN           2:15.00    2:19.96    5  
      31.94   35.25   36.30   36.47                                
 13 Walker, Sandra               Gusties-MN           2:19.27    2:23.09    4  
      32.34   36.28   37.54   36.93                                
 14 Grodecki, Ashley             Gusties-MN           2:27.94    2:26.52    3  
      34.23   36.95   37.67   37.67                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Matt                Gusties-MN           1:42.95    1:45.25   20  
      24.99   27.17   26.99   26.10                                
  2 Davis, Skylar                Gusties-MN           1:50.00    1:47.16   17  
      25.42   27.41   27.40   26.93                                
  3 Nimens, Ty                   St. John's           1:49.89    1:47.42   16  
      25.82   27.76   27.32   26.52                                
  4 Davis, Whitaker              Gusties-MN           1:46.80    1:48.78   15  
      25.42   27.44   28.10   27.82                                
  5 Williams, Michael            St. John's           1:51.23    1:50.04   14  
      26.26   27.93   27.90   27.95                                
  6 Yacevich, Jeremy          19 SDSU-SD              1:49.76    1:50.75   13  
      25.39   27.86   28.67   28.83                                
  7 Wakefield, Tyler             Gusties-MN           1:52.00    1:50.76   12  
      25.86   28.56   28.78   27.56                                
  8 Stewart, Ben                 Gusties-MN           1:51.31    1:51.33   11  
      26.82   29.33   27.89   27.29                                
  9 Foley, Jim                   St. John's           1:51.34    1:51.47    9  
      26.16   28.17   28.69   28.45                                
 10 Seaburg, Joshua              Gusties-MN           1:52.00    1:51.60    7  
      26.45   28.66   28.88   27.61                                
 11 Nordquist, Craig             Gusties-MN           1:50.13    1:52.08    6  
      26.68   28.39   27.88   29.13                                
 12 Rice, John                   Gusties-MN           1:52.00    1:53.97    5  
      26.27   28.47   29.49   29.74                                
 13 Teigen, Gunnar               Gusties-MN           1:53.94    1:54.82    4  
      26.80   28.63   29.88   29.51                                
 14 Dempsey, Michael             St. John's           1:54.17    1:54.87    3  
      27.12   29.28   29.71   28.76                                
 15 Nohner, Karl                 St. John's           1:53.46    1:55.82    2  
      26.28   28.91   30.28   30.35                                
 16 Enevoldsen, Casey            Gusties-MN           1:55.00    1:56.98    1  
      26.99   29.92   29.95   30.12                                
 17 Schwichtenberg, Nate         St. John's           1:59.90    1:57.50  
      26.82   29.47   30.69   30.52                                
 18 Johnsrud, Kyle               Gusties-MN           1:58.50    1:57.51  
      26.71   30.18   31.00   29.62                                
 19 Kemna, Jake                  Gusties-MN           1:58.00    1:57.95  
      26.77   30.38   30.36   30.44                                
 20 Roth, Peter                  Gusties-MN           1:58.34    1:58.81  
      27.20   30.52   31.13   29.96                                
 21 Milleman, Kyle            22 SDSU-SD              2:03.00    1:58.82  
      27.24   30.06   30.96   30.56                                
 22 Nicklawsky, Andrew           St. John's           1:58.98    2:00.22  
      26.36   30.98   32.08   30.80                                
 23 Falchi, Robbie               St. John's           1:57.89    2:00.64  
      28.80   31.42   30.13   30.29                                
 24 Otis, Justin                 St. John's           2:00.13    2:02.47  
      27.98   31.12   32.08   31.29                                
 25 Switzer, Lance               Gusties-MN           1:57.00    2:03.25  
      27.58   31.23   32.64   31.80                                
 26 Donaldson, Greg              St. John's           2:05.65    2:05.99  
      27.54   31.46   33.25   33.74                                
 27 Trnka, Ben                   St. John's           2:05.44    2:07.07  
      28.35   32.29   33.00   33.43                                
 28 Donaldson, Doug              St. John's           2:16.33    2:16.29  
      29.55   34.52   35.94   36.28                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Anika              Gusties-MN           2:29.38    2:32.95   20  
      34.61   38.13   40.25   39.96                                
  2 Johnson, Brooke              Blazers-MN           2:40.00    2:37.06   17  
      36.04   39.75   40.33   40.94                                
  3 Amundsen, Emily              Gusties-MN           2:43.46    2:40.14   16  
      36.13   41.18   41.65   41.18                                
  4 Hansvick, Maggie             Gusties-MN           2:40.06    2:40.66   15  
      36.53   41.12   41.60   41.41                                
  5 Kennedy, Michelle            Blazers-MN           2:42.39    2:41.64   14  
      36.85   41.18   42.40   41.21                                
  6 Holm, Lindsey                Blazers-MN           2:42.77    2:42.88   13  
      37.28   42.03   42.35   41.22                                
  7 Koehler, Amanda              Blazers-MN           2:44.85    2:44.46   12  
      37.99   42.55   42.08   41.84                                
  8 Anderson, Rachel             Gusties-MN           2:47.90    2:46.45   11  
      37.94   42.02   43.81   42.68                                
  9 Davis, Allison               Blazers-MN           2:50.00    2:51.96    9  
      38.29   43.82   45.38   44.47                                
 10 Berens, Nora                 Blazers-MN           2:57.48    2:55.89    7  
      40.07   44.68   45.06   46.08                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otis, Jesse                  St. John's           2:14.48    2:13.44   20  
      30.83   34.01   34.37   34.23                                
  2 Schultze, William            Gusties-MN           2:16.63    2:16.75   17  
      30.72   34.12   35.48   36.43                                
  3 Pearson, Dave                Gusties-MN           2:24.00    2:21.90   16  
      31.61   35.61   36.72   37.96                                
  4 Catani, Kyle              18 SDSU-SD              2:23.90    2:27.50   15  
      33.07   37.21   38.41   38.81                                
  5 Novotny, Trent               St. John's           2:28.56    2:29.45   14  
      33.36   38.03   39.33   38.73                                
  6 Evich, Alexander             St. John's           2:31.95    2:30.16   13  
      33.56   37.34   39.23   40.03                                
  7 Kelash, Mike                 St. John's           2:40.58    2:36.82   12  
      33.48   39.35   40.93   43.06                                
  8 Almen-Sjogren, Christoph     Gusties-MN           2:43.18    2:46.48   11  
      36.75   42.32   44.48   42.93                                
 -- Sarabia, John Michael        St. John's           2:45.04         DQ  
      36.47   42.37   43.65   43.52                                
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schleicher, Becca            Blazers-MN           2:26.00    2:25.57   20  
      34.60   36.93   37.46   36.58                                
  2 Balder, Hannah               Blazers-MN           2:26.00    2:27.48   17  
      35.67   37.07   37.54   37.20                                
  3 Hannemann, Allyson           Gusties-MN           2:30.85    2:29.47   16  
      33.78   38.06   39.41   38.22                                
  4 Lambert, Katie               Blazers-MN           2:26.00    2:30.57   15  
      35.71   37.59   38.68   38.59                                
  5 Faciszewski, Adria           Gusties-MN           2:33.27    2:31.86   14  
      36.35   39.34   38.70   37.47                                
  6 Ogren, Kaitlyn               Gusties-MN           2:40.26    2:36.82   13  
      36.58   39.31   40.90   40.03                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Nick              18 SDSU-SD              1:55.56    1:57.77   20  
      27.31   29.94   30.47   30.05                                
  2 Kirihara, Paul               Gusties-MN           1:59.10    2:01.39   17  
      28.20   30.39   31.38   31.42                                
  3 Wendel, Jon               20 SDSU-SD              2:03.08    2:02.66   16  
      28.98   30.29   32.07   31.32                                
  4 Happe, Andy                  St. John's           2:04.32    2:04.65   15  
      29.29   31.87   32.27   31.22                                
  5 Josephson, Matt           20 SDSU-SD              2:03.28    2:05.48   14  
      30.23   31.86   31.48   31.91                                
  6 Paquin, Luke                 Gusties-MN           2:09.51    2:10.99   13  
      30.64   33.24   33.41   33.70                                
  7 Nachtsheim, Zach             Gusties-MN           2:12.68    2:11.04   12  
      29.65   32.93   34.80   33.66                                
  8 Teigen, Gunnar               Gusties-MN           2:07.44    2:11.81   11  
      30.25   33.67   34.12   33.77                                
  9 Hedlund, Drew                Gusties-MN           2:15.00    2:12.30    9  
      29.72   33.31   34.73   34.54                                
 10 Maisenbach, Ben              Gusties-MN           2:16.00    2:16.18    7  
      30.56   33.84   35.73   36.05                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matzen, Kelly                Blazers-MN             55.37      55.88   20  
      27.00   28.88                                                
  2 Vidovic, Dajana              Gusties-MN             56.19      56.60   17  
      27.51   29.09                                                
  3 Peters, Katie                Blazers-MN             57.74      57.52   16  
      28.62   28.90                                                
  4 Berry, Jonna                 Gusties-MN             58.16      57.78   15  
      27.71   30.07                                                
  5 Spitzmueller, Katie          Blazers-MN             58.28      57.83   14  
      27.82   30.01                                                
  6 Manthey, Britney             Gusties-MN             55.95      57.97   13  
      27.88   30.09                                                
  7 Elthon, Serena               Gusties-MN             58.38      58.02   12  
      27.93   30.09                                                
  8 McCann, Kelly                Blazers-MN             59.00      58.71   11  
      27.89   30.82                                                
  9 Stasi, Courtney              Gusties-MN             58.75      59.00    9  
      28.63   30.37                                                
 10 Koenen, Krista               Gusties-MN             58.50      59.28    7  
      27.86   31.42                                                
 11 Kerr, Theresa                Blazers-MN             59.00      59.40    6  
      27.68   31.72                                                
 12 Schiemann, Beth              Blazers-MN             59.52      59.46    5  
      28.30   31.16                                                
 13 Piehl, Janae                 Gusties-MN           1:00.25      59.70    4  
      28.40   31.30                                                
 14 Merkley, Katie               Blazers-MN           1:00.14    1:00.00    3  
      28.57   31.43                                                
 15 Krantz, Sarah                Blazers-MN           1:03.93    1:03.01    2  
      30.02   32.99                                                
 16 Brookman, Blair              Blazers-MN           1:04.66    1:03.84    1  
      31.09   32.75                                                
 17 Rykken, Jill                 Gusties-MN           1:05.34    1:04.79  
      31.21   33.58                                                
 18 Lang, Katie                  Gusties-MN           1:02.60    1:05.96  
      30.94   35.02                                                
 19 Borys, Caitlin               Blazers-MN           1:04.00    1:06.44  
      31.48   34.96                                                
 20 Backstrom, Stacy             Gusties-MN           1:05.89    1:08.65  
      32.41   36.24                                                
 21 Crane, Hannah                Gusties-MN           1:06.00    1:09.07  
      33.07   36.00                                                
 22 Grodecki, Ashley             Gusties-MN           1:08.00    1:09.32  
      33.82   35.50                                                
 23 Latimer, Anne                Gusties-MN           1:11.76    1:13.10  
      34.50   38.60                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Tyler             Gusties-MN             49.32      49.47   20  
      24.26   25.21                                                
  2 Williams, Michael            St. John's             49.23      49.49   17  
      24.33   25.16                                                
  3 Sandager, Mark            20 SDSU-SD                49.78      49.75   16  
      24.53   25.22                                                
  4 Yacevich, Jeremy          19 SDSU-SD                49.44      50.06   15  
      24.05   26.01                                                
  5 Roberts, Cade             22 SDSU-SD                50.04      50.26   14  
      24.01   26.25                                                
  6 Willett, Ryan             20 SDSU-SD                50.80      50.34   13  
      24.25   26.09                                                
  7 Bisson, John              20 SDSU-SD                50.75      51.03   12  
      24.80   26.23                                                
  8 Avocato, Kyle             19 SDSU-SD                50.99      51.22   11  
      24.39   26.83                                                
  9 Dempsey, Michael             St. John's             52.65      51.56    9  
      25.02   26.54                                                
 10 Garder, Jason             19 SDSU-SD                52.80      51.76    6.5
      25.12   26.64                                                
 10 Defranco, Sam                Gusties-MN             54.06      51.76    6.5
      24.83   26.93                                                
 12 Kemna, Jake                  Gusties-MN             51.48      52.17    5  
      24.94   27.23                                                
 13 Schwichtenberg, Nate         St. John's             52.12      52.27    4  
      24.78   27.49                                                
 14 Nicklawsky, Andrew           St. John's             52.06      52.34    3  
      25.06   27.28                                                
 15 Switzer, Lance               Gusties-MN             52.14      52.79    2  
      25.22   27.57                                                
 16 Battin, David             19 SDSU-SD                52.61      52.82    1  
      25.76   27.06                                                
 17 Roth, Peter                  Gusties-MN             52.50      52.98  
      25.76   27.22                                                
 18 Johnsrud, Kyle               Gusties-MN             53.50      53.60  
      26.08   27.52                                                
 19 Fitts, Eric                  Gusties-MN             54.50      54.96  
      26.38   28.58                                                
 20 Ortlip, Ryan                 Gusties-MN             54.02      55.12  
      26.64   28.48                                                
 21 Sandager, Peter           18 SDSU-SD                53.45      55.28  
      26.37   28.91                                                
 22 Donaldson, Greg              St. John's             54.01      55.43  
      26.36   29.07                                                
 23 Trnka, Ben                   St. John's             55.48      56.15  
      26.17   29.98                                                
 
Event 27  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunderson, Carrie            Gusties-MN           5:25.39    5:22.96   20  
      29.37   32.05   32.55   32.73   32.74   32.93   33.05   32.97
      32.86   31.71                                                
  2 Luke, Marnie                 Gusties-MN           5:44.78    5:38.39   17  
      30.81   33.18   33.91   34.21   34.39   34.34   34.49   34.27
      34.58   34.21                                                
  3 Jenson, Chelsea              Blazers-MN           5:40.00    5:41.95   16  
      31.35   34.24   34.52   34.52   34.59   34.72   34.40   34.53
      34.64   34.44                                                
  4 Erickson, Anika              Gusties-MN           5:45.00    5:44.18   15  
      30.79   33.52   34.10   34.92   35.21   34.91   34.92   35.15
      35.51   35.15                                                
  5 Peterson, Megan              Blazers-MN           5:40.00    5:45.94   14  
      31.32   34.62   34.81   34.65   34.86   34.86   35.17   35.50
      35.43   34.72                                                
  6 Rathmanner, Martha           Blazers-MN           5:50.00    5:49.67   13  
      31.54   34.17   35.53   35.88   35.51   35.44   35.34   35.50
      35.79   34.97                                                
  7 Nelson, Emma                 Gusties-MN           5:52.16    5:53.25   12  
      31.94   34.40   35.70   36.24   35.54   36.05   36.41   36.38
      35.81   34.78                                                
  8 Aune, Melissa                Gusties-MN           5:50.64    5:54.94   11  
      31.95   35.23   35.88   36.52   36.28   36.36   36.82   36.41
      35.88   33.61                                                
  9 Allex, Emily                 Gusties-MN           6:03.75    6:02.50    9  
      33.04   36.30   36.95   36.89   36.81   37.49   37.65   36.98
      36.93   33.46                                                
 10 Faciszewski, Adria           Gusties-MN           6:09.27    6:02.84    7  
      33.70   36.21   36.46   36.69   36.76   37.53   37.69   37.31
      36.93   33.56                                                
 11 Walker, Sandra               Gusties-MN           6:21.56    6:20.94    6  
      34.07   37.75   38.43   38.43   39.11   38.93   39.72   39.37
      38.61   36.52                                                
 
Event 28  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Matt                Gusties-MN           4:46.00    4:49.67   20  
      26.87   29.32   29.79   29.84   29.59   29.50   29.39   29.06
      28.82   27.49                                                
  2 Davis, Skylar                Gusties-MN           4:45.43    4:49.68   17  
      26.70   29.68   29.56   29.93   29.87   29.25   29.74   28.98
      29.04   26.93                                                
  3 Davis, Whitaker              Gusties-MN           4:50.48    4:59.57   16  
      27.20   30.30   30.71   30.13   30.11   29.76   30.36   30.59
      31.04   29.37                                                
  4 Motley, James             20 SDSU-SD              5:12.95    5:02.67   15  
      27.14   29.80   30.11   30.81   30.84   30.71   31.31   31.09
      30.80   30.06                                                
  5 Wendel, Jon               20 SDSU-SD              5:16.50    5:05.55   14  
      27.71   29.74   30.74   31.22   30.11   30.35   32.26   32.12
      31.46   29.84                                                
  6 Stewart, Ben                 Gusties-MN           5:12.00    5:09.57   13  
      27.97   30.76   31.65   31.58   31.00   31.34   31.26   31.25
      32.16   30.60                                                
  7 Foley, Jim                   St. John's           5:08.70    5:10.59   12  
      28.49   30.82   31.87   31.53   32.21   31.50   31.94   32.24
      31.66   28.33                                                
  8 Rice, John                   Gusties-MN           5:02.07    5:11.42   11  
      28.19   30.92   31.46   31.16   31.19   31.26   31.75   32.04
      32.32   31.13                                                
  9 Nordquist, Craig             Gusties-MN           5:08.00    5:12.92    9  
      29.04   31.85   31.60   31.73   31.50   31.54   32.01   31.73
      31.58   30.34                                                
 10 Kubat, Kevin                 St. John's           5:17.28    5:13.26    7  
      27.56   30.67   31.55   31.82   31.73   31.31   31.91   32.65
      32.48   31.58                                                
 11 Enevoldsen, Casey            Gusties-MN           5:17.50    5:14.66    6  
      28.38   31.02   32.12   32.53   32.38   32.31   32.32   32.35
      31.77   29.48                                                
 12 Nohner, Karl                 St. John's           5:18.89    5:17.09    5  
      29.22   31.50   32.05   32.14   32.27   32.25   32.20   32.50
      32.06   30.90                                                
 13 Kirihara, Paul               Gusties-MN           5:18.00    5:20.26    4  
      27.87   32.14   32.07   32.86   32.74   32.92   32.76   32.45
      32.65   31.80                                                
 14 Otis, Justin                 St. John's           5:29.69    5:33.18    3  
      28.96   32.68   33.19   33.98   34.21   34.19   34.31   34.28
      33.81   33.57                                                
 15 Donaldson, Doug              St. John's           6:10.25    6:22.43    2  
      30.97   35.95   37.50   39.19   39.27   39.61   40.45   40.31
      40.00   39.18                                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Korba, Stephanie             Gusties-MN           1:02.92    1:03.37   20  
      30.01   33.36                                                
  2 Koenen, Krista               Gusties-MN           1:05.99    1:05.75   17  
      30.34   35.41                                                
  3 Behr, Mary Jo                Gusties-MN           1:06.88    1:07.11   16  
      30.96   36.15                                                
  4 Stasi, Courtney              Gusties-MN           1:08.58    1:08.42   15  
      31.72   36.70                                                
  5 Nelson, Britta               Gusties-MN           1:07.75    1:09.57   14  
      32.95   36.62                                                
  6 Agnew Hoeppner, Jessica      Blazers-MN           1:11.47    1:10.06   13  
      32.37   37.69                                                
  7 Piehl, Janae                 Gusties-MN           1:10.55    1:10.22   12  
      31.89   38.33                                                
  8 Foehrenbacher, Mikala        Blazers-MN           1:13.00    1:11.89   11  
      32.47   39.42                                                
  9 Rykken, Jill                 Gusties-MN           1:13.01    1:14.56    9  
      35.34   39.22                                                
 10 Lang, Katie                  Gusties-MN           1:15.50    1:16.04    7  
      35.34   40.70                                                
 11 Backstrom, Stacy             Gusties-MN           1:21.93    1:22.08    6  
      37.54   44.54                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holzwarth, Chris          22 SDSU-SD                55.60      54.22   20  
      25.41   28.81                                                
  2 Roberts, Cade             22 SDSU-SD                55.85      55.05   17  
      25.48   29.57                                                
  3 Martin, Andrew            20 SDSU-SD                55.78      55.36   16  
      26.42   28.94                                                
  4 Elenkiwich, Ross             Gusties-MN             55.15      55.39   15  
      25.18   30.21                                                
  5 Van Fossen, Matthew          Gusties-MN             55.66      56.21   14  
      25.77   30.44                                                
  6 Garder, Jason             19 SDSU-SD                55.10      56.56   13  
      26.30   30.26                                                
  7 Willett, Ryan             20 SDSU-SD                58.99      56.91   12  
      26.80   30.11                                                
  8 Auyeung, Clement             Gusties-MN             57.50      57.37   11  
      26.52   30.85                                                
  9 Michelson, Andrew            Gusties-MN             57.87      57.49    9  
      27.12   30.37                                                
 10 Happe, Andy                  St. John's             58.21      58.55    7  
      27.44   31.11                                                
 11 Erickson, Jeff               Gusties-MN             59.21      58.64    6  
      27.28   31.36                                                
 12 Battin, David             19 SDSU-SD              1:00.24      59.56    5  
      27.96   31.60                                                
 13 Hall, Christopher            Gusties-MN             56.24      59.83    4  
      27.02   32.81                                                
 14 Defranco, Sam                Gusties-MN           1:01.13      59.94    3  
      27.22   32.72                                                
 15 Holden, Quinn             19 SDSU-SD                59.89    1:00.31    2  
      26.75   33.56                                                
 16 Falchi, Robbie               St. John's           1:00.31    1:00.43    1  
      27.38   33.05                                                
 17 Paquin, Luke                 Gusties-MN             59.00    1:01.21  
      28.09   33.12                                                
 18 Ryan, Pat                 18 SDSU-SD              1:02.05    1:01.52  
      29.31   32.21                                                
 19 Milleman, Kyle            22 SDSU-SD              1:03.22    1:04.26  
      30.05   34.21                                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brooke              Blazers-MN           2:25.00    2:21.45   20  
      31.60   37.50   39.64   32.71                                
  2 Brau, Abbey                  Blazers-MN           2:23.89    2:22.43   17  
      30.79   38.03   42.63   30.98                                
  3 Gunderson, Carrie            Gusties-MN           2:23.00    2:23.24   16  
      30.48   37.79   43.37   31.60                                
  4 Jenson, Chelsea              Blazers-MN           2:24.68    2:25.03   15  
      31.78   36.70   43.78   32.77                                
  5 Luke, Marnie                 Gusties-MN           2:26.12    2:25.59   14  
      31.21   37.35   43.03   34.00                                
  6 Amundsen, Emily              Gusties-MN           2:25.20    2:25.96   13  
      31.35   40.07   41.53   33.01                                
  7 Korba, Stephanie             Gusties-MN           2:27.73    2:27.20   12  
      30.73   38.03   43.27   35.17                                
  8 Behr, Mary Jo                Gusties-MN           2:25.38    2:27.82   11  
      31.09   37.51   44.88   34.34                                
  9 Anderson, Rachel             Gusties-MN           2:34.03    2:37.43    9  
      34.88   41.28   43.85   37.42                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otis, Jesse                  St. John's           2:07.85    2:01.99   20  
      26.93   33.54   33.64   27.88                                
  2 Nimens, Ty                   St. John's           2:01.36    2:02.04   17  
      26.34   31.21   36.22   28.27                                
  3 Pearson, Dave                Gusties-MN           2:02.75    2:03.26   16  
      26.85   31.07   36.89   28.45                                
  4 Martin, Andrew            20 SDSU-SD              2:05.74    2:06.06   15  
      26.87   33.63   36.41   29.15                                
  5 Horn, Kevin                  Gusties-MN           2:10.50    2:08.46   14  
      26.94   32.25   38.84   30.43                                
  6 Seaburg, Joshua              Gusties-MN           2:06.82    2:08.47   13  
      27.55   32.28   38.82   29.82                                
  7 Schrock, Garret           18 SDSU-SD              2:08.05    2:11.15   12  
      28.12   33.81   39.30   29.92                                
  8 Kubat, Kevin                 St. John's           2:11.45    2:11.33   11  
      26.94   34.34   39.44   30.61                                
  9 Paquin, Luke                 Gusties-MN           2:08.97    2:14.02    9  
      28.38   34.96   38.70   31.98                                
 10 Hall, Christopher            Gusties-MN           2:09.86    2:14.76    7  
      27.92   32.64   41.65   32.55                                
 11 Falchi, Robbie               St. John's           2:18.98    2:20.13    6  
      29.18   35.90   42.40   32.65                                
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 College of St. Benedict-MN  'A'                   3:47.58    3:47.83   40  
     1) Peters, Katie                   2) Spitzmueller, Katie            
     3) Merkley, Katie                  4) Matzen, Kelly                  
       28.23    57.89    15.79    56.40    27.69    58.93    25.77    54.61
  2 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  3:45.71    3:49.03   34  
     1) Vidovic, Dajana                 2) Manthey, Britney               
     3) Erickson, Anika                 4) Berry, Jonna                   
       27.55    57.21    27.24    57.20    27.49    58.13    26.78    56.49
  3 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  3:53.00    3:54.48   32  
     1) Koenen, Krista                  2) Stasi, Courtney                
     3) Elthon, Serena                  4) Piehl, Janae                   
       28.32    58.68    14.36    59.30    26.27    57.17    27.11    59.33
  4 College of St. Benedict-MN  'B'                   3:50.00    3:58.33   30  
     1) Lambert, Katie                  2) Peterson, Megan                
     3) Jenson, Chelsea                 4) Kerr, Theresa                  
       28.63    59.05    28.15    59.74    29.01  1:00.64    27.07    58.90
  5 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  4:02.00    4:04.79   28  
     1) Aune, Melissa                   2) Behr, Mary Jo                  
     3) Luke, Marnie                    4) Nelson, Emma                   
       30.12  1:02.80    28.24    59.02    29.78  1:02.48    28.97  1:00.49
  6 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  4:12.00    4:15.18   26  
     1) Hannemann, Allyson              2) Nelson, Britta                 
     3) Lang, Katie                     4) Allex, Emily                   
       28.63  1:00.53    14.56    30.86    33.94  1:03.95    34.46  1:39.84
  7 College of St. Benedict-MN  'C'                   4:03.00    4:17.28   24  
     1) Brookman, Blair                 2) Kennedy, Michelle              
     3) Krantz, Sarah                   4) Rathmanner, Martha             
       30.94  1:04.57    15.04    31.45    34.98  1:05.67    34.04  1:35.59
  8 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  4:18.00    4:22.76   22  
     1) Grodecki, Ashley                2) Walker, Sandra                 
     3) Hansvick, Maggie                4) Rykken, Jill                   
       33.27  1:09.20    29.71  1:04.46    29.44  1:02.43    31.19  1:06.67
  9 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                  4:23.00    4:26.62   18  
     1) Ogren, Kaitlyn                  2) Backstrom, Stacy               
     3) Faciszewski, Adria              4) Crane, Hannah                  
       31.49  1:06.29    32.08  1:08.42    30.36  1:04.74    31.55  1:07.17
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Dakota State University-SD  'A'             3:18.28    3:15.35   40  
     1) Holzwarth, Chris 22             2) Yacevich, Jeremy 19            
     3) Sandager, Mark 20               4) Carter, Nick 18                
       23.47    49.79    23.32    50.02    23.36    48.87    22.20    46.67
  2 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                  3:16.66    3:15.56   34  
     1) Stewart, Matt                   2) Schultze, William              
     3) Auyeung, Clement                4) Nordquist, Craig               
       23.56    48.37    22.77    48.61    22.96    49.21    23.24    49.37
  3 St. John's University  'A'                        3:22.56    3:18.42   32  
     1) Williams, Michael               2) Otis, Jesse                    
     3) Kubat, Kevin                    4) Nimens, Ty                     
       23.74    48.98    23.45    49.93    23.89    50.30    23.65    49.21
  4 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                  3:23.00    3:23.47   30  
     1) Davis, Whitaker                 2) Davis, Skylar                  
     3) Stewart, Ben                    4) Kemna, Jake                    
       24.93    51.66    23.78    49.74    24.29    50.75    24.05    51.32
  5 South Dakota State University-SD  'B'             3:22.73    3:24.47   28  
     1) Josephson, Matt 20              2) Garder, Jason 19               
     3) Catani, Kyle 18                 4) Willett, Ryan 20               
       25.55    53.51    23.34    49.80    24.22    51.13    23.73    50.03
  6 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                  3:25.00    3:26.56   26  
     1) Kirihara, Paul                  2) Teigen, Gunnar                 
     3) Van Fossen, Matthew             4) Seaburg, Joshua                
       24.92    52.77    23.82    51.33    24.18    51.49    24.40    50.97
  7 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                  3:31.00    3:30.55   24  
     1) Roth, Peter                     2) Horn, Kevin                    
     3) Hedlund, Drew                   4) Fitts, Eric                    
       25.39    52.64    24.60    51.89    24.16    53.49    24.55    52.53
  8 St. John's University  'B'                        3:26.59    3:31.44   22  
     1) Foley, Jim                      2) Nicklawsky, Andrew             
     3) Falchi, Robbie                  4) Nohner, Karl                   
       25.40    51.50    24.34    51.97    26.33    55.33    24.75    52.64
  9 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                  3:29.00    3:32.49   18  
     1) Nachtsheim, Zach                2) Johnsrud, Kyle                 
     3) Rice, John                      4) Switzer, Lance                 
       25.13    53.55    25.43    53.69    24.94    52.91    24.64    52.34
 10 Gustavus-MN  'F'                                  3:33.00    3:34.55   14  
     1) Maisenbach, Ben                 2) Enevoldsen, Casey              
     3) Jones, Wes                      4) Erickson, Jeff                 
       25.47    54.17    24.68    52.54    24.56    52.47    25.82    55.37
 11 South Dakota State University-SD  'C'             3:35.21    3:37.71   12  
     1) Holden, Quinn 19                2) Motley, James 20               
     3) Milleman, Kyle 22               4) Sandager, Peter 18             
       25.01    52.97    24.52    52.21    26.62    55.79    27.21    56.74
 12 Gustavus-MN  'G'                                  3:40.00    3:42.42   10  
     1) Paquin, Luke                    2) Michelson, Andrew              
     3) Ortlip, Ryan                    4) Almen-Sjogren, Christopher     
       25.75    54.71    24.71    52.54    26.34    56.23    28.17    58.94
 13 St. John's University  'C'                             NT    3:58.50    8  
     1) Donaldson, Doug                 2) Evich, Alexander               
     3) Kelash, Mike                    4) Sarabia, John Michael          
       28.63  1:01.15    24.95    54.88    29.17  1:00.40    29.43  1:02.07