Licensed to Gustavus Adolphus College  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/18/2007 10:09 PM
                           GAC vs. WSP 07 - 2/3/2007                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Wisconsin-SP-WI  'A'                    1:51.05         11  
  2 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                      1:51.84          4  
     1) O'Conner, Christi FR            2) Koepp, Sarah FR                
     3) Ludwig, Yoshi SR                4) Berry, Jonna FR                
  3 University of Wisconsin-SP-WI  'B'                    1:53.50          2  
  4 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                      1:54.93        
     1) Pfau, Sara JR                   2) Hansvick, Maggie FR            
     3) Hickey, Erica SO                4) Amundsen, Emily SO             
  5 University of Wisconsin-SP-WI  'C'                    1:56.24        
  6 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                      1:56.64        
     1) Watkins, Laura SR               2) Meyer, Helena JR               
     3) Espel, Emma SO                  4) Piehl, Janae FR                
  7 University of Wisconsin-SP-WI  'E'                    1:59.53        
  8 University of Wisconsin-SP-WI  'D'                    2:00.31        
  9 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                      2:01.61        
     1) Sheldrew, Allyson JR            2) Anderson, Rachel FR            
     3) Nelson, Britta SO               4) Leaf, Katie SR                 
 10 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                      2:09.99        
     1) Ernst, Carly SO                 2) Sonnabend, Sunny JR            
     3) Welke, Nicole FR                4) Brooks, Charlene SO            
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Wisconsin-SP-WI  'A'                    1:35.77         11  
  2 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                      1:36.19          4  
     1) Hagemeyer, Scott SR             2) Winter, Jonah JR               
     3) Stewart, Matt SO                4) Amundson, Brian SR             
  3 University of Wisconsin-SP-WI  'B'                    1:39.69          2  
  4 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                      1:41.12        
     1) Waylander, Josh SR              2) DeLeeuw, Nick SR               
     3) Cuevas, Billy SO                4) Ziegler, Connor JR             
  5 University of Wisconsin-SP-WI  'C'                    1:42.30        
  6 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                      1:43.07        
     1) Horn, Kevin SO                  2) Mikkelson, Dan JR              
     3) Erickson, Jeff SO               4) Elenkiwich, Ross FR            
  7 University of Wisconsin-SP-WI  'D'                    1:44.07        
  8 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                      1:44.75        
     1) Paquin, Luke FR                 2) Weyandt, Luke SR               
     3) Auyeung, Siu On FR              4) McNally, Brian SR              
  9 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                      1:45.32        
     1) Pokorski, Greg JR               2) Peloquin, Reid FR              
     3) Roth, Peter FR                  4) Wood, Matt FR                  
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunderson, Carrie   FR Gusties-MN                    10:50.25          9  
  2 Slawson, A             UWSP-WI                       11:12.12          4  
  3 Hartman, Elizabeth  SR Gusties-MN                    11:25.24          3  
  4 Ernst, Carly        SO Gusties-MN                    11:46.25          2  
  5 Westlund, A            UWSP-WI                       11:50.81          1  
  6 Reed, Kari          JR Gusties-MN                    11:52.46        
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Skylar       FR Gusties-MN                     9:54.25          9  
  2 Hanson, Ben         JR Gusties-MN                     9:56.62          4  
  3 Shea, A                UWSP-WI                       10:25.43          3  
  4 Michelson, Andrew   FR Gusties-MN                    10:37.41          2  
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, K             UWSP-WI                        4:49.08          9  
  2 Strobel, A             UWSP-WI                        4:49.20          4  
  3 Odorizzi, A            UWSP-WI                        4:53.13          3  
  4 Davis, Larkin       JR Gusties-MN                     4:59.20          2  
  5 Houlihan, A            UWSP-WI                        5:00.91          1  
  6 Luke, Maggie        JR Gusties-MN                     5:01.09        
  7 Gant, A                UWSP-WI                        5:02.14        
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gensler, A             UWSP-WI                        4:17.31          9  
  2 Pokorski, Greg      JR Gusties-MN                     4:28.23          4  
  3 Mikkelson, Dan      JR Gusties-MN                     4:30.50          3  
  4 Block, A               UWSP-WI                        4:31.81          2  
  5 Hruska, A              UWSP-WI                        4:39.76          1  
  6 Goering, A             UWSP-WI                        4:51.62        
 -- Paquin, Luke        FR Gusties-MN                    X4:36.67        
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Googins, Lindsay       UWSP-WI                        1:58.74          9  
  2 Lukes, A               UWSP-WI                        2:00.22          4  
  3 Pratt, A               UWSP-WI                        2:01.29          3  
  4 Slagle, A              UWSP-WI                       x2:01.32        
  5 Gormley, A             UWSP-WI                       x2:01.57        
  6 Colbert, A             UWSP-WI                       x2:01.67        
  7 Boehme, A              UWSP-WI                       x2:04.06        
  8 Gunderson, Carrie   FR Gusties-MN                     2:04.52          2  
  9 Degnan, Emily       SO Gusties-MN                     2:05.22          1  
 10 Hanson, A              UWSP-WI                       x2:05.23        
 11 Slawson, A             UWSP-WI                       x2:06.28        
 12 Keller, A              UWSP-WI                       x2:08.80        
 13 Hewitt, Briana      SO Gusties-MN                     2:09.70        
 14 Allex, Emily        FR Gusties-MN                    x2:13.36        
 15 Hannemann, Nissa    JR Gusties-MN                    x2:17.18        
 -- Dickman, A             UWSP-WI                       X2:09.23        
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, A               UWSP-WI                        1:44.23          9  
  2 Hanson, Ben         JR Gusties-MN                     1:47.02          4  
  3 Lynam, A               UWSP-WI                        1:47.86          3  
  4 Pearson, Dave       SO Gusties-MN                     1:47.93          2  
  5 Cuevas, Billy       SO Gusties-MN                     1:47.95          1  
  6 Wakefield, Tyler    SO Gusties-MN                    x1:48.95        
  7 Rundell, A             UWSP-WI                        1:50.24        
  8 Golz, Ryan             UWSP-WI                       x1:50.60        
  9 Matthias, A            UWSP-WI                       x1:51.26        
 10 Roth, Peter         FR Gusties-MN                    x1:51.37        
 11 Enevoldsen, Casey   FR Gusties-MN                    x1:51.42        
 12 Wencel, A              UWSP-WI                       x1:52.24        
 13 McNally, Brian      SR Gusties-MN                    x1:53.60        
 14 Quade, A               UWSP-WI                       x1:53.63        
 15 Nelson, A              UWSP-WI                       x1:53.96        
 16 Wood, Matt          FR Gusties-MN                    x1:57.64        
 17 Stauduhar, Peter    SO Gusties-MN                    x2:05.01        
 -- Amundson, Brian     SR Gusties-MN                    X1:47.97        
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Conner, Christi   FR Gusties-MN                     1:02.88          9  
  2 Clemens, A             UWSP-WI                        1:03.16          4  
  3 Hake, A                UWSP-WI                        1:03.95          3  
  4 Gant, A                UWSP-WI                        1:05.37          2  
  5 Koenen, Krista      SO Gusties-MN                     1:05.53          1  
  6 Harms, Danielle     JR Gusties-MN                     1:05.68        
  7 Kaminski, A            UWSP-WI                       x1:05.77        
  8 Pfau, Sara          JR Gusties-MN                    x1:05.84        
  9 Watkins, Laura      SR Gusties-MN                    x1:05.97        
 10 Reed, Kari          JR Gusties-MN                    x1:06.25        
 11 Corrigan, A            UWSP-WI                       x1:06.43        
 12 Manthey, Britney    SO Gusties-MN                    x1:08.41        
 13 Sheldrew, Allyson   JR Gusties-MN                    x1:10.91        
 14 Zierke, Sarah       JR Gusties-MN                    x1:13.02        
 -- Piehl, Janae        FR Gusties-MN                    X1:05.75        
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagemeyer, Scott    SR Gusties-MN                       52.51          9  
  2 Clapp, A               UWSP-WI                          55.08          4  
  3 Waylander, Josh     SR Gusties-MN                       55.66          3  
  4 Hoppe, A               UWSP-WI                          56.69          2  
  5 Horn, Kevin         SO Gusties-MN                       57.69          1  
  6 Hruska, A              UWSP-WI                          59.29        
  7 Paquin, Luke        FR Gusties-MN                    x1:02.66        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koepp, Sarah        FR Gusties-MN                     1:08.30          9  
  2 Nye, A                 UWSP-WI                        1:08.31          4  
  3 Bennett, K             UWSP-WI                        1:10.19          3  
  4 Houlihan, A            UWSP-WI                        1:11.67          2  
  5 Meyer, Helena       JR Gusties-MN                     1:12.77          1  
  6 Amundsen, Emily     SO Gusties-MN                     1:13.42        
  7 Hansvick, Maggie    FR Gusties-MN                    x1:13.77        
  8 Anderson, Rachel    FR Gusties-MN                    x1:13.91        
  9 Benda, A               UWSP-WI                       x1:15.46        
 10 Sonnabend, Sunny    JR Gusties-MN                    x1:16.63        
 11 Feinhals, A            UWSP-WI                       x1:18.24        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gensler, A             UWSP-WI                        1:00.31          9  
  2 Hubert, A              UWSP-WI                        1:01.24          4  
  3 Schreiber, A           UWSP-WI                        1:01.61          3  
  4 Goering, A             UWSP-WI                       x1:01.95        
  5 Schwartz, A            UWSP-WI                       x1:02.31        
  6 Mikkelson, Dan      JR Gusties-MN                     1:03.30          2  
  7 Peloquin, Reid      FR Gusties-MN                     1:03.55          1  
  8 Winter, Jonah       JR Gusties-MN                     1:04.21        
  9 Weyandt, Luke       SR Gusties-MN                    x1:04.53        
 10 DeLeeuw, Nick       SR Gusties-MN                    x1:05.36        
 11 Cline, A               UWSP-WI                       x1:08.14        
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, A               UWSP-WI                        2:14.21          9  
  2 Espel, Emma         SO Gusties-MN                     2:18.31          4  
  3 Ludwig, Yoshi       SR Gusties-MN                     2:18.65          3  
  4 Hickey, Erica       SO Gusties-MN                     2:18.88          2  
  5 Nelson, Britta      SO Gusties-MN                    x2:21.13        
  6 Raymond, A             UWSP-WI                        2:21.22          1  
  7 Luke, Maggie        JR Gusties-MN                    x2:21.78        
  8 Odorizzi, A            UWSP-WI                        2:22.11        
  9 Davis, Larkin       JR Gusties-MN                    x2:22.12        
 10 Keller, A              UWSP-WI                       x2:26.34        
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Matt       SO Gusties-MN                     1:54.07          9  
  2 Donisch, A             UWSP-WI                        1:58.61          4  
  3 Ziegler, Connor     JR Gusties-MN                     1:59.56          3  
  4 Cuevas, Billy       SO Gusties-MN                     2:05.79          2  
  5 Michelson, Andrew   FR Gusties-MN                    x2:06.32        
  6 Erickson, Jeff      SO Gusties-MN                    x2:06.44        
  7 Elenkiwich, Ross    FR Gusties-MN                    x2:09.89        
  8 Meyer, A               UWSP-WI                        2:13.38          1  
 
Event 15  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crunstedt, A           UWSP-WI                          25.00          9  
  2 Piehl, Janae        FR Gusties-MN                       25.30          4  
  3 Bard, A                UWSP-WI                          25.32          3  
  4 Crook, A               UWSP-WI                          25.68          2  
  5 Berry, Jonna        FR Gusties-MN                       25.75          1  
  6 Buhr, A                UWSP-WI                         x26.00        
  7 Koenen, Krista      SO Gusties-MN                       26.04        
  8 Watkins, Laura      SR Gusties-MN                      x26.14        
  9 Degnan, Emily       SO Gusties-MN                      x26.16        
 10 Manthey, Britney    SO Gusties-MN                      x26.60        
 11 Feinhals, A            UWSP-WI                         x26.64        
 12 Hartman, Elizabeth  SR Gusties-MN                      x26.81        
 13 Hewitt, Briana      SO Gusties-MN                      x26.92        
 14 Leaf, Katie         SR Gusties-MN                      x27.26        
 15 Hansvick, Maggie    FR Gusties-MN                      x27.72        
 16 Brooks, Charlene    SO Gusties-MN                      x28.09        
 17 Hannemann, Nissa    JR Gusties-MN                      x28.73        
 18 Welke, Nicole       FR Gusties-MN                      x28.99        
 19 Zierke, Sarah       JR Gusties-MN                      x29.40        
 20 Sonnabend, Sunny    JR Gusties-MN                      x29.72        
 
Event 16  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amundson, Brian     SR Gusties-MN                       21.30          9  
  2 Gross, A               UWSP-WI                          21.68          4  
  3 Hartl, A               UWSP-WI                          21.99          3  
  4 Roth, Peter         FR Gusties-MN                       22.36          2  
  5 Conachen, A            UWSP-WI                          22.51          0.5
  5 Auyeung, Clement    SO Gusties-MN                       22.51          0.5
  7 VanDorp, Jordon     FR Gusties-MN                      x22.69        
  8 Wakefield, Tyler    SO Gusties-MN                      x22.70        
  9 Hubert, A              UWSP-WI                         x23.19        
 10 Manzke, A              UWSP-WI                         x23.25        
 11 McNally, Brian      SR Gusties-MN                      x23.30        
 12 Auyeung, Siu On     FR Gusties-MN                      x23.40        
 13 Quade, A               UWSP-WI                         x23.41        
 14 Dash, A                UWSP-WI                         x23.78        
 15 Robley, A              UWSP-WI                         x24.47        
 16 Weyandt, Luke       SR Gusties-MN                      x24.50        
 17 Stauduhar, Peter    SO Gusties-MN                      x25.27        
 -- Hagemeyer, Scott    SR Gusties-MN                      X21.39        
 
Event 17  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosier, Maggie         UWSP-WI                         237.50          9  
  2 Wallerius, Lauren   SR Gusties-MN                      223.15          4  
  3 Matzke, Brittani    FR Gusties-MN                      211.65          3  
  4 Pringle, Megan         UWSP-WI                         208.75          2  
  5 Freund, Maria       FR Gusties-MN                      206.30          1  
  6 Koenig, Kayla          UWSP-WI                         194.60        
  7 Hogdal, Leah        FR Gusties-MN                     x190.30        
  8 Shelerud, Jenna        UWSP-WI                        x185.15        
  9 Morgan, Krystal        UWSP-WI                        x173.05        
 -- Niles, Jess         SO Gusties-MN                          DQ        
 
Event 18  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Josh           UWSP-WI                         204.60          9  
  2 Dillahunty, Josh       UWSP-WI                         178.65          4  
  3 Howard, Steve       JR Gusties-MN                      178.20          3  
  4 Tuel, Brian            UWSP-WI                         166.35          2  
  5 Howard, Andrew      SR Gusties-MN                      150.30          1  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crook, A               UWSP-WI                          54.74          9  
  2 Crunstedt, A           UWSP-WI                          55.32          4  
  3 Piehl, Janae        FR Gusties-MN                       55.67          3  
  4 Bennett, A             UWSP-WI                          55.76          2  
  5 Hake, A                UWSP-WI                         x56.00        
  6 Berry, Jonna        FR Gusties-MN                       56.34          1  
  7 Lukes, A               UWSP-WI                         x56.37        
  8 Espel, Emma         SO Gusties-MN                       56.62        
  9 Degnan, Emily       SO Gusties-MN                      x56.92        
 10 Slagle, A              UWSP-WI                         x57.10        
 11 Koenen, Krista      SO Gusties-MN                      x57.12        
 12 Watkins, Laura      SR Gusties-MN                      x57.26        
 13 Buhr, A                UWSP-WI                         x57.53        
 14 Boehme, A              UWSP-WI                         x57.76        
 15 Manthey, Britney    SO Gusties-MN                      x57.96        
 16 Amundsen, Emily     SO Gusties-MN                      x58.04        
 17 Kaminski, A            UWSP-WI                         x58.06        
 18 Westlund, A            UWSP-WI                         x59.05        
 19 Hewitt, Briana      SO Gusties-MN                      x59.08        
 20 Feinhals, A            UWSP-WI                       x1:00.76        
 21 Leaf, Katie         SR Gusties-MN                    x1:01.81        
 22 Brooks, Charlene    SO Gusties-MN                    x1:02.71        
 23 Allex, Emily        FR Gusties-MN                    x1:02.85        
 24 Hannemann, Nissa    JR Gusties-MN                    x1:03.82        
 25 Welke, Nicole       FR Gusties-MN                    x1:03.86        
 26 Hanson, A              UWSP-WI                       x1:06.80        
 27 Dickman, A             UWSP-WI                       x1:06.83        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagemeyer, Scott    SR Gusties-MN                       46.78          9  
  2 Amundson, Brian     SR Gusties-MN                       47.97          4  
  3 Roth, Peter         FR Gusties-MN                       48.89          3  
  4 Conachen, A            UWSP-WI                          49.10          2  
  5 Auyeung, Clement    SO Gusties-MN                      x49.21        
  6 Lynam, A               UWSP-WI                          49.56          1  
  7 Wakefield, Tyler    SO Gusties-MN                      x49.62        
  8 Hartl, A               UWSP-WI                          49.64        
  9 Golz, Ryan             UWSP-WI                         x49.77        
 10 Matthias, A            UWSP-WI                         x49.79        
 11 Manzke, A              UWSP-WI                         x50.33        
 12 Enevoldsen, Casey   FR Gusties-MN                      x50.91        
 13 VanDorp, Jordon     FR Gusties-MN                      x51.03        
 14 Quade, A               UWSP-WI                         x51.18        
 15 Auyeung, Siu On     FR Gusties-MN                      x51.22        
 16 McNally, Brian      SR Gusties-MN                      x51.49        
 17 Wencel, A              UWSP-WI                         x52.04        
 18 Dash, A                UWSP-WI                         x52.07        
 19 Nelson, A              UWSP-WI                         x52.49        
 20 Cline, A               UWSP-WI                         x53.48        
 21 Wood, Matt          FR Gusties-MN                      x54.01        
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Conner, Christi   FR Gusties-MN                     2:14.86          9  
  2 Strobel, A             UWSP-WI                        2:16.29          4  
  3 Gant, A                UWSP-WI                        2:18.75          3  
  4 Reed, Kari          JR Gusties-MN                     2:21.04          2  
  5 Odorizzi, A            UWSP-WI                        2:21.20          1  
  6 Clemens, A             UWSP-WI                       x2:21.79        
  7 Corrigan, A            UWSP-WI                       x2:24.10        
  8 Harms, Danielle     JR Gusties-MN                     2:26.78        
  9 Sheldrew, Allyson   JR Gusties-MN                    x2:33.78        
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waylander, Josh     SR Gusties-MN                     2:00.45          9  
  2 Horn, Kevin         SO Gusties-MN                     2:02.25          4  
  3 Pokorski, Greg      JR Gusties-MN                     2:04.00          3  
  4 Clapp, A               UWSP-WI                        2:04.64          2  
  5 Hoppe, A               UWSP-WI                        2:05.12          1  
  6 Meyer, A               UWSP-WI                        2:05.77        
  7 Paquin, Luke        FR Gusties-MN                    x2:07.66        
  8 Erickson, Jeff      SO Gusties-MN                    x2:11.08        
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, K             UWSP-WI                        2:27.89          9  
  2 Koepp, Sarah        FR Gusties-MN                     2:30.24          4  
  3 Houlihan, A            UWSP-WI                        2:30.28          3  
  4 Nye, A                 UWSP-WI                        2:31.08          2  
  5 Meyer, Helena       JR Gusties-MN                     2:39.03          1  
  6 Hansvick, Maggie    FR Gusties-MN                     2:39.21        
  7 Anderson, Rachel    FR Gusties-MN                    x2:39.67        
  8 Sonnabend, Sunny    JR Gusties-MN                    x2:44.53        
  9 Benda, A               UWSP-WI                       x2:48.56        
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gensler, A             UWSP-WI                        2:08.40          9  
  2 Schwartz, A            UWSP-WI                        2:15.23          4  
  3 Hubert, A              UWSP-WI                        2:17.78          3  
  4 Block, A               UWSP-WI                       x2:18.35        
  5 Schreiber, A           UWSP-WI                       x2:19.07        
  6 Hruska, A              UWSP-WI                       x2:19.39        
  7 Weyandt, Luke       SR Gusties-MN                     2:20.54          2  
  8 Mikkelson, Dan      JR Gusties-MN                     2:21.61          1  
  9 Pearson, Dave       SO Gusties-MN                     2:21.87        
 10 Goering, A             UWSP-WI                       x2:22.83        
 11 DeLeeuw, Nick       SR Gusties-MN                    x2:26.06        
 12 Peloquin, Reid      FR Gusties-MN                    x2:28.65        
 13 Cline, A               UWSP-WI                       x2:30.29        
 
Event 25  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Googins, Lindsay       UWSP-WI                        5:18.13          9  
  2 Pratt, A               UWSP-WI                        5:20.87          4  
  3 Colbert, A             UWSP-WI                        5:21.84          3  
  4 Gunderson, Carrie   FR Gusties-MN                     5:21.90          2  
  5 Slawson, A             UWSP-WI                       x5:25.13        
  6 Boehme, A              UWSP-WI                       x5:26.62        
  7 Davis, Larkin       JR Gusties-MN                     5:33.72          1  
  8 Hartman, Elizabeth  SR Gusties-MN                     5:34.80        
  9 Slagle, A              UWSP-WI                       x5:35.21        
 10 Hanson, A              UWSP-WI                       x5:40.72        
 11 Keller, A              UWSP-WI                       x5:42.56        
 12 Westlund, A            UWSP-WI                       x5:44.91        
 13 Harms, Danielle     JR Gusties-MN                    x5:46.32        
 14 Ernst, Carly        SO Gusties-MN                    x5:47.20        
 15 Dickman, A             UWSP-WI                       x5:53.63        
 16 Allex, Emily        FR Gusties-MN                    x6:00.78        
 
Event 26  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Matt       SO Gusties-MN                     4:39.16          9  
  2 Davis, Skylar       FR Gusties-MN                     4:45.79          4  
  3 Hanson, Ben         JR Gusties-MN                     4:46.04          3  
  4 Cuevas, Billy       SO Gusties-MN                    x4:48.60        
  5 Lynam, A               UWSP-WI                        4:55.39          2  
  6 Enevoldsen, Casey   FR Gusties-MN                    x4:58.13        
  7 Rundell, A             UWSP-WI                        5:01.11          1  
  8 Nelson, A              UWSP-WI                        5:05.48        
  9 Michelson, Andrew   FR Gusties-MN                    x5:06.74        
 10 Shea, A                UWSP-WI                       x5:06.79        
 11 Wencel, A              UWSP-WI                       x5:13.32        
 12 Stauduhar, Peter    SO Gusties-MN                    x5:48.60        
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, A               UWSP-WI                        1:00.91          9  
  2 Bennett, A             UWSP-WI                        1:01.75          4  
  3 Bard, A                UWSP-WI                        1:01.80          3  
  4 Ludwig, Yoshi       SR Gusties-MN                     1:01.82          2  
  5 Espel, Emma         SO Gusties-MN                     1:02.06          1  
  6 Raymond, A             UWSP-WI                       x1:02.51        
  7 Gormley, A             UWSP-WI                       x1:02.56        
  8 Buhr, A                UWSP-WI                       x1:02.61        
  9 Hickey, Erica       SO Gusties-MN                     1:02.82        
 10 O'Conner, Christi   FR Gusties-MN                    x1:03.62        
 11 Nelson, Britta      SO Gusties-MN                    x1:05.43        
 12 Meyer, Helena       JR Gusties-MN                    x1:10.34        
 -- Reed, Kari          JR Gusties-MN                    X1:07.74        
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, A               UWSP-WI                          51.77          9  
  2 Ziegler, Connor     JR Gusties-MN                       52.65          4  
  3 Donisch, A             UWSP-WI                          52.69          3  
  4 Golz, Ryan             UWSP-WI                          54.40          2  
  5 Conachen, A            UWSP-WI                         x54.87        
  6 Erickson, Jeff      SO Gusties-MN                       55.54          1  
  7 Elenkiwich, Ross    FR Gusties-MN                       55.81        
  8 Auyeung, Clement    SO Gusties-MN                      x56.14        
  9 Hoppe, A               UWSP-WI                         x56.64        
 10 Meyer, A               UWSP-WI                         x57.46        
 11 Robley, A              UWSP-WI                         x59.23        
 12 Matthias, A            UWSP-WI                         x59.30        
 13 Manzke, A              UWSP-WI                         x59.47        
 14 Dash, A                UWSP-WI                       x1:01.03        
 15 Peloquin, Reid      FR Gusties-MN                    x1:02.46        
 16 Wood, Matt          FR Gusties-MN                    x1:03.33        
 -- Winter, Jonah       JR Gusties-MN                      X54.28        
 
Event 29  Girls 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallerius, Lauren   SR Gusties-MN                      261.90          9  
  2 Rosier, Maggie         UWSP-WI                         228.15          4  
  3 Koenig, Kayla          UWSP-WI                         210.70          3  
  4 Shelerud, Jenna        UWSP-WI                         209.10          2  
  5 Morgan, Krystal        UWSP-WI                        x192.75        
  6 Matzke, Brittani    FR Gusties-MN                      190.90          1  
  7 Freund, Maria       FR Gusties-MN                      166.95        
  8 Pringle, Megan         UWSP-WI                        x164.70        
 -- Niles, Jess         SO Gusties-MN                          DQ        
 -- Hogdal, Leah        FR Gusties-MN                          DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Josh           UWSP-WI                         228.05          9  
  2 Howard, Steve       JR Gusties-MN                      199.10          4  
  3 Tuel, Brian            UWSP-WI                         173.75          3  
  4 Howard, Andrew      SR Gusties-MN                      145.15          2  
  5 Dillahunty, Josh       UWSP-WI                         138.70          1  
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, A               UWSP-WI                        2:17.46          9  
  2 Strobel, A             UWSP-WI                        2:17.80          4  
  3 Ludwig, Yoshi       SR Gusties-MN                     2:18.65          3  
  4 Gant, A                UWSP-WI                        2:18.79          2  
  5 Lukes, A               UWSP-WI                       x2:19.79        
  6 Odorizzi, A            UWSP-WI                       x2:20.93        
  7 Nye, A                 UWSP-WI                       x2:21.25        
  8 Berry, Jonna        FR Gusties-MN                     2:21.83          1  
  9 Bennett, A             UWSP-WI                       x2:22.14        
 10 Hickey, Erica       SO Gusties-MN                     2:22.57        
 11 Corrigan, A            UWSP-WI                       x2:23.69        
 12 Raymond, A             UWSP-WI                       x2:24.06        
 13 Luke, Maggie        JR Gusties-MN                    x2:24.65        
 14 Anderson, Rachel    FR Gusties-MN                    x2:30.10        
 -- Googins, Lindsay       UWSP-WI                       X2:18.44        
 -- Colbert, A             UWSP-WI                       X2:20.77        
 -- Pfau, Sara          JR Gusties-MN                          DQ        
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                           Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Matt       SO Gusties-MN                     1:56.17          9  
  2 Mikkelson, Dan      JR Gusties-MN                     2:02.75          4  
  3 Pearson, Dave       SO Gusties-MN                     2:02.90          3  
  4 Donisch, A             UWSP-WI                        2:02.97          2  
  5 Davis, Skylar       FR Gusties-MN                    x2:03.05        
  6 Horn, Kevin         SO Gusties-MN                    x2:04.24        
  7 Pokorski, Greg      JR Gusties-MN                    x2:05.01        
  8 Block, A               UWSP-WI                        2:05.11          1  
  9 Waylander, Josh     SR Gusties-MN                    x2:06.00        
 10 Schreiber, A           UWSP-WI                        2:06.51        
 11 Ziegler, Connor     JR Gusties-MN                    x2:07.38        
 12 Schwartz, A            UWSP-WI                       x2:07.58        
 13 Paquin, Luke        FR Gusties-MN                    x2:07.59        
 14 Elenkiwich, Ross    FR Gusties-MN                    x2:08.13        
 15 Shea, A                UWSP-WI                       x2:11.79        
 16 DeLeeuw, Nick       SR Gusties-MN                    x2:13.19        
 -- Erickson, Jeff      SO Gusties-MN                    X2:10.26        
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Wisconsin-SP-WI  'A'                    1:39.08         11  
  2 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                      1:41.50          4  
     1) Amundsen, Emily SO              2) Degnan, Emily SO               
     3) Koenen, Krista SO               4) Gunderson, Carrie FR           
  3 University of Wisconsin-SP-WI  'B'                    1:42.43          2  
  4 University of Wisconsin-SP-WI  'C'                   x1:44.90        
  5 University of Wisconsin-SP-WI  'D'                   x1:46.51        
  6 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                      1:46.91        
     1) Koepp, Sarah FR                 2) Piehl, Janae FR                
     3) Nelson, Britta SO               4) Hartman, Elizabeth SR          
  7 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                     x1:49.36        
     1) Reed, Kari JR                   2) Hewitt, Briana SO              
     3) Leaf, Katie SR                  4) Harms, Danielle JR             
  8 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                     x1:54.39        
     1) Brooks, Charlene SO             2) Hannemann, Nissa JR            
     3) Zierke, Sarah JR                4) Sheldrew, Allyson JR           
  9 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                     x1:55.44        
     1) Davis, Larkin JR                2) Allex, Emily FR                
     3) Ernst, Carly SO                 4) Welke, Nicole FR               
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                  Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                      1:24.12         11  
     1) Amundson, Brian SR              2) Hanson, Ben JR                 
     3) Winter, Jonah JR                4) Hagemeyer, Scott SR            
  2 University of Wisconsin-SP-WI  'A'                    1:26.83          4  
  3 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                      1:28.49          2  
     1) Roth, Peter FR                  2) Auyeung, Clement SO            
     3) Wakefield, Tyler SO             4) Pearson, Dave SO               
  4 University of Wisconsin-SP-WI  'B'                    1:31.09        
  5 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                     x1:31.54        
     1) Enevoldsen, Casey FR            2) VanDorp, Jordon FR             
     3) McNally, Brian SR               4) Michelson, Andrew FR           
  6 University of Wisconsin-SP-WI  'C'                   x1:36.52        
  7 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                     x1:37.68        
     1) Wood, Matt FR                   2) DeLeeuw, Nick SR               
     3) Auyeung, Siu On FR              4) Stauduhar, Peter SO            
 -- Gustavus-MN  'E'                                     X1:36.77        
     1) Pokorski, Greg JR               2) Peloquin, Reid FR              
     3) Weyandt, Luke SR                4) Davis, Skylar FR