Licensed to St. John's University Johnnies
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/13/2007 07:16 PM
                       CSB/SJU Winter Invite - 1/13/2007                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            4:11.94  
  2 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               4:12.67  
     1) Root, Jena 19                   2) Daly, Cathleen 12              
     3) Andersen, Elise 18              4) Williamson, Lauren 19          
  3 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            4:20.66  
  4 Hamline University Pipers  'A'                              4:22.32  
     1) Punyko, Renee                   2) Swanson, Lindsey               
     3) Taylor, Becky                   4) Ketcher, Dana                  
  5 College of St. Benedict-MN  'A'                             4:26.20  
     1) Jenson, Chelsea                 2) Johnson, Brooke                
     3) Gau, Maria                      4) Pagliaccetti, Alison           
  6 College of St. Benedict-MN  'B'                             4:32.97  
     1) London, Jill                    2) Simpson, Kaelly                
     3) Agnew Hoeppner, Jessica         4) Schiemann, Beth                
  7 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               4:35.00  
     1) Kuramoto, Sydney 18             2) Wappes, Sara 18                
     3) Krieger, Ali 18                 4) Gill, Caitlin 18               
 -- Gustavus-MN  'C'                                           X4:24.65  
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            3:39.19  
  2 St. John's University  'A'                                  3:41.09  
     1) Larson, Casey                   2) Turtle, John                   
     3) Swenson, Josh                   4) Chapman, Joey                  
  3 Hamline University Pipers  'A'                              3:45.01  
     1) Burgess, Jake                   2) Khoury-Hanold, Will            
     3) Tapia-Rodriguez, Jonathan       4) Beckman, Ryan                  
  4 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               3:48.09  
     1) Mullee, Tim 21                  2) Jordan, Micheal 21             
     3) Mullee, Kevin 21                4) Hardy, TJ 20                   
  5 St. John's University  'B'                                  3:50.34  
     1) Schmitz, Matt                   2) Novotny, Trent                 
     3) Kubat, Kevin                    4) Hurd, Alex                     
  6 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               4:15.90  
     1) Warren, Seth 20                 2) Stark, John 19                 
     3) Kirk, Jared 20                  4) Scholten, Brian 19             
  7 Hamline University Pipers  'B'                              4:22.80  
     1) Lambert-Perkins, Tyler          2) Swartzer, Patrick              
     3) Jagger, Andrew                  4) Janezich, David                
 -- Gustavus-MN  'B'                                                 DQ  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clauss, Layla             19 Ust                            2:00.64  
  2 Berry, Jonna                 Gusties-MN                     2:02.49  
  3 Matzen, Kelly                Blazers-MN                     2:03.46  
  4 Gunderson, Carrie            Gusties-MN                     2:03.84  
  5 Brau, Abbey                  Blazers-MN                     2:04.30  
  6 Nelson, Britta               Gusties-MN                     2:06.32  
  7 Schleicher, Becca            Blazers-MN                     2:06.94  
  8 Degnan, Emily                Gusties-MN                     2:07.59  
  9 Hepola, Ann               21 Ust                            2:08.38  
 10 Piehl, Janae                 Gusties-MN                     2:08.84  
 11 Baker, Sara                  Blazers-MN                     2:11.28  
 12 Kannawin, Taylor             Blazers-MN                     2:12.47  
 13 Koller, Ann                  Blazers-MN                     2:13.13  
 14 Trom, Kelly                  Blazers-MN                     2:13.96  
 15 Golliet, Heidi               Blazers-MN                     2:14.68  
 16 Ernst, Carly                 Gusties-MN                     2:14.71  
 17 Gill, Caitlin             18 Ust                            2:15.00  
 18 Hewitt, Briana               Gusties-MN                     2:15.09  
 19 Allex, Emily                 Gusties-MN                     2:15.78  
 20 Easter, Kelsey               HAM                            2:20.42  
 21 Anderson, Kilian             Blazers-MN                     2:20.72  
 22 Welke, Nicole                Gusties-MN                     2:23.07  
 23 Brooks, Charlene             Gusties-MN                     2:26.20  
 24 Kapler, Bridget           18 Ust                            2:27.79  
 25 Hannemann, Nissa             Gusties-MN                     2:28.63  
 26 Palm, Kate                   HAM                            2:29.29  
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Matt                Gusties-MN                     1:46.27  
  2 Hanson, Ben                  Gusties-MN                     1:46.33  
  3 Johnson, Mitchell         21 Ust                            1:48.87  
  4 Amundson, Brian              Gusties-MN                     1:50.10  
  5 Stanaway, Pat                St. John's                     1:50.11  
  6 Ahlberg, Torri               St. John's                     1:50.15  
  7 Wakefield, Tyler             Gusties-MN                     1:52.57  
  8 Lofquist, Darren             St. John's                     1:53.17  
  9 Paterson, Teddy              HAM                            1:55.58  
 10 Enevoldsen, Casey            Gusties-MN                     1:56.65  
 11 Beckman, Ryan                HAM                            1:56.71  
 12 McNally, Brian               Gusties-MN                     1:57.12  
 13 Matthees, Nick               St. John's                     1:57.92  
 14 Michelson, Andrew            Gusties-MN                     1:58.46  
 15 Roth, Peter                  Gusties-MN                     1:58.87  
 16 Donaldson, Greg              St. John's                     1:59.88  
 17 Nohner, Karl                 St. John's                     2:00.04  
 18 Des Marais, Matt          21 Ust                            2:00.71  
 19 Janezich, David              HAM                            2:03.97  
 20 Wood, Matt                   Gusties-MN                     2:04.31  
 21 Chase, Tyler              18 Ust                            2:05.19  
 22 Otis, Justin                 St. John's                     2:08.32  
 23 Stauduhar, Peter             Gusties-MN                     2:13.45  
 24 Linn, Anthony             18 Ust                            2:17.16  
 25 Vang, Jacob               18 Ust                            2:22.32  
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Root, Jena                19 Ust                            1:02.83  
  2 Punyko, Renee                HAM                            1:03.73  
  3 Reed, Kari                   Gusties-MN                     1:06.04  
  4 O'Conner, Christi            Gusties-MN                     1:06.33  
  5 Williamson, Lauren        19 Ust                            1:07.06  
  6 Kuramoto, Sydney          18 Ust                            1:08.73  
  7 Harms, Danielle              Gusties-MN                     1:08.85  
  8 James, Kaylen                Blazers-MN                     1:08.89  
  9 Koenen, Krista               Gusties-MN                     1:09.16  
 10 Yohnk, Katie                 HAM                            1:09.82  
 11 Yaritz, Amanda               Blazers-MN                     1:10.28  
 12 Manthey, Britney             Gusties-MN                     1:10.46  
 13 London, Jill                 Blazers-MN                     1:10.88  
 14 Simpson, Kaelly              Blazers-MN                     1:11.88  
 15 Zierke, Sarah                Gusties-MN                     1:12.14  
 16 VanDorp, Taylor              HAM                            1:12.42  
 17 Sheldrew, Allyson            Gusties-MN                     1:12.57  
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, TJ                 20 Ust                              55.12  
  2 Hagemeyer, Scott             Gusties-MN                       55.28  
  3 Waylander, Josh              Gusties-MN                       55.83  
  4 Larson, Casey                St. John's                       56.27  
  5 Burgess, Jake                HAM                              57.33  
  6 Mullee, Tim               21 Ust                              57.36  
  7 Khoury-Hanold, Will          HAM                              57.57  
  8 Davis, Skylar                Gusties-MN                       57.82  
  9 Ziegler, Connor              Gusties-MN                       58.73  
 10 Horn, Kevin                  Gusties-MN                       58.79  
 11 Mikkelson, Dan               Gusties-MN                       58.94  
 12 Paquin, Luke                 Gusties-MN                       59.41  
 13 Warren, Seth              20 Ust                            1:00.12  
 14 Schmitz, Matt                St. John's                     1:00.56  
 15 Erickson, Jeff               Gusties-MN                     1:00.63  
 16 Chapman, Bobby               St. John's                     1:01.03  
 17 Soldner, Jon              21 Ust                            1:02.52  
 18 Dempsey, Michael             St. John's                     1:02.70  
 19 Auyeung, Siu On              Gusties-MN                     1:03.76  
 20 Lambert-Perkins, Tyler       HAM                            1:07.05  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koepp, Sarah                 Gusties-MN                     1:08.99  
  2 Daly, Cathleen            12 Ust                            1:12.54  
  3 Hansvick, Maggie             Gusties-MN                     1:13.70  
  4 Pfau, Sara                   Gusties-MN                     1:13.88  
  5 Amundsen, Emily              Gusties-MN                     1:14.43  
  6 Swanson, Lindsey             HAM                            1:14.84  
  7 Meyer, Helena                Gusties-MN                     1:15.16  
  8 Berens, Tessa                Blazers-MN                     1:16.30  
  9 Anderson, Rachel             Gusties-MN                     1:17.23  
 10 Johnson, Brooke              Blazers-MN                     1:17.28  
 11 Holm, Lindsey                Blazers-MN                     1:19.37  
 12 Taylor, Becky                HAM                            1:19.52  
 13 Wappes, Sara              18 Ust                            1:20.83  
 14 Leaf, Katie                  Gusties-MN                     1:24.38  
 15 Moriarty, Erinn              HAM                            1:25.00  
 16 Adornato, Lindsay         18 Ust                            1:26.72  
 17 Anderson, Kilian             Blazers-MN                     1:30.68  
 18 Holt, Katie                  Blazers-MN                     1:32.69  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novotny, Trent               St. John's                     1:03.36  
  2 Turtle, John                 St. John's                     1:05.01  
  3 Pearson, Dave                Gusties-MN                     1:05.09  
  4 Elenkiwich, Ross             Gusties-MN                     1:05.10  
  5 Winter, Jonah                Gusties-MN                     1:05.28  
  6 DeLeeuw, Nick                Gusties-MN                     1:06.68  
  7 Jordan, Micheal           21 Ust                            1:07.03  
  8 Stark, John               19 Ust                            1:07.28  
  9 Peloquin, Reid               Gusties-MN                     1:07.45  
 10 Wackwitz, Neil               St. John's                     1:07.82  
 11 Stearns, Kirk             18 Ust                            1:08.58  
 12 Weyandt, Luke                Gusties-MN                     1:08.66  
 13 Antolak, Scott               St. John's                     1:08.69  
 14 Swartzer, Patrick            HAM                            1:08.86  
 15 Paquin, Luke                 Gusties-MN                     1:13.40  
 16 Bishop, Nick                 St. John's                     1:13.63  
 17 Scrabeck, Chris           21 Ust                            1:15.24  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Espel, Emma                  Gusties-MN                     2:19.78  
  2 Nelson, Britta               Gusties-MN                     2:22.10  
  3 Luke, Maggie                 Gusties-MN                     2:22.26  
  4 Andersen, Elise           18 Ust                            2:22.32  
  5 Davis, Larkin                Gusties-MN                     2:24.26  
  6 Hickey, Erica                Gusties-MN                     2:24.89  
  7 Ludwig, Yoshi                Gusties-MN                     2:26.14  
  8 Gau, Maria                   Blazers-MN                     2:30.56  
  9 Jenson, Chelsea              Blazers-MN                     2:34.33  
 10 Frei, Lizzie              18 Ust                            2:34.34  
 11 Krieger, Ali              18 Ust                            2:35.37  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Matt                Gusties-MN                     1:56.42  
  2 Swenson, Josh                St. John's                     2:01.55  
  3 Cuevas, Billy                Gusties-MN                     2:03.06  
  4 Kubat, Kevin                 St. John's                     2:06.22  
  5 Ziegler, Connor              Gusties-MN                     2:07.18  
  6 Pokorski, Greg               Gusties-MN                     2:09.29  
  7 Hurd, Alex                   St. John's                     2:13.42  
  8 Mullee, Kevin             21 Ust                            2:13.71  
  9 Jagger, Andrew               HAM                            2:29.23  
 10 Kirk, Jared               20 Ust                            2:30.68  
 11 Swanson, Matt             20 Ust                            2:37.74  
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketcher, Dana                HAM                              25.83  
  2 Schleicher, Becca            Blazers-MN                       26.30  
  3 Berry, Jonna                 Gusties-MN                       26.40  
  4 Koenen, Krista               Gusties-MN                       26.56  
  5 Williamson, Lauren        19 Ust                              26.57  
  5 Koepp, Sarah                 Gusties-MN                       26.57  
  7 Degnan, Emily                Gusties-MN                       26.61  
  8 Daly, Cathleen            12 Ust                              26.65  
  8 Johnson, Brooke              Blazers-MN                       26.65  
 10 Pagliaccetti, Alison         Blazers-MN                       26.73  
 11 Amundsen, Emily              Gusties-MN                       26.82  
 12 Schiemann, Beth              Blazers-MN                       26.90  
 13 Piehl, Janae                 Gusties-MN                       27.10  
 14 Golliet, Heidi               Blazers-MN                       27.30  
 15 Kramer, Anna              19 Ust                              27.61  
 16 Manthey, Britney             Gusties-MN                       27.64  
 17 Leaf, Katie                  Gusties-MN                       27.89  
 18 Gill, Caitlin             18 Ust                              28.08  
 19 Hewitt, Briana               Gusties-MN                       28.33  
 20 VanDorp, Taylor              HAM                              28.36  
 21 Zierke, Sarah                Gusties-MN                       28.41  
 22 Anderson, Rachel             Gusties-MN                       28.58  
 23 Hansvick, Maggie             Gusties-MN                       28.64  
 24 Petersen, Sally              Gusties-MN                       28.68  
 25 Easter, Kelsey               HAM                              29.04  
 26 Brooks, Charlene             Gusties-MN                       29.16  
 27 Moriarty, Erinn              HAM                              29.36  
 28 London, Jill                 Blazers-MN                       29.68  
 29 Wappes, Sara              18 Ust                              30.21  
 30 Hannemann, Nissa             Gusties-MN                       30.45  
 31 Ernst, Carly                 Gusties-MN                       30.64  
 32 Sheldrew, Allyson            Gusties-MN                       30.84  
 33 Adornato, Lindsay         18 Ust                              32.89  
 34 Holt, Katie                  Blazers-MN                       33.87  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amundson, Brian              Gusties-MN                       21.61  
  2 Christianson, Sam            St. John's                       21.88  
  3 Chapman, Joey                St. John's                       22.19  
  4 Hardy, TJ                 20 Ust                              22.21  
  5 Burgess, Jake                HAM                              22.26  
  6 Hagemeyer, Scott             Gusties-MN                       22.30  
  7 Auyeung, Clement             Gusties-MN                       22.50  
  8 Frank, Jonathan              St. John's                       22.52  
  9 Mullee, Tim               21 Ust                              22.63  
 10 Larson, Casey                St. John's                       22.66  
 11 Wakefield, Tyler             Gusties-MN                       22.67  
 12 Beckman, Ryan                HAM                              22.69  
 13 Novotny, Trent               St. John's                       23.09  
 14 Roth, Peter                  Gusties-MN                       23.48  
 15 Auyeung, Siu On              Gusties-MN                       23.57  
 16 Dempsey, Michael             St. John's                       23.69  
 17 McNally, Brian               Gusties-MN                       23.74  
 18 Wavinak, Scott               St. John's                       23.83  
 19 Enevoldsen, Casey            Gusties-MN                       23.86  
 20 Donaldson, Greg              St. John's                       24.35  
 21 DeLeeuw, Nick                Gusties-MN                       24.51  
 22 Schmitz, Matt                St. John's                       24.58  
 23 Soldner, Jon              21 Ust                              24.81  
 24 Stark, John               19 Ust                              25.04  
 25 Swartzer, Patrick            HAM                              25.28  
 26 Scholten, Brian           19 Ust                              25.42  
 27 Bishop, Nick                 St. John's                       25.51  
 28 Warren, Seth              20 Ust                              25.56  
 29 Antolak, Scott               St. John's                       25.73  
 30 Linn, Anthony             18 Ust                              26.11  
 31 Stauduhar, Peter             Gusties-MN                       26.38  
 32 Peloquin, Reid               Gusties-MN                       26.42  
 33 Scrabeck, Chris           21 Ust                              26.56  
 
Event 13  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            8:21.46  
  2 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               8:25.20  
     1) Clauss, Layla 19                2) Andersen, Elise 18             
     3) Hepola, Ann 21                  4) Root, Jena 19                  
  3 College of St. Benedict-MN  'A'                             8:26.37  
     1) Pagliaccetti, Alison            2) Matzen, Kelly                  
     3) Brau, Abbey                     4) Schleicher, Becca              
  4 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            8:29.58  
  5 Hamline University Pipers  'A'                              8:39.77  
     1) Ketcher, Dana                   2) Punyko, Renee                  
     3) Taylor, Becky                   4) VanDorp, Taylor                
  6 College of St. Benedict-MN  'B'                             8:47.41  
     1) Baker, Sara                     2) Schiemann, Beth                
     3) Trom, Kelly                     4) Koller, Ann                    
  7 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               9:24.58  
     1) Frei, Lizzie 18                 2) Gill, Caitlin 18               
     3) Kapler, Bridget 18              4) Kramer, Anna 19                
  8 Hamline University Pipers  'B'                              9:39.90  
     1) Swanson, Lindsey                2) Yohnk, Katie                   
     3) Easter, Kelsey                  4) Palm, Kate                     
 
Event 14  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            7:12.73  
  2 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            7:15.55  
  3 St. John's University  'A'                                  7:24.72  
     1) Swenson, Josh                   2) Stanaway, Pat                  
     3) Lofquist, Darren                4) Ahlberg, Torri                 
  4 St. John's University  'B'                                  7:47.23  
     1) Kubat, Kevin                    2) Chapman, Bobby                 
     3) Matthees, Nick                  4) Turtle, John                   
  5 Hamline University Pipers  'A'                              7:50.29  
     1) Burgess, Jake                   2) Paterson, Teddy                
     3) Khoury-Hanold, Will             4) Beckman, Ryan                  
  6 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               7:51.28  
     1) Johnson, Mitchell 21            2) Des Marais, Matt 21            
     3) Soldner, Jon 21                 4) Stearns, Kirk 18               
  7 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               8:58.67  
     1) Chase, Tyler 18                 2) Linn, Anthony 18               
     3) Scrabeck, Chris 21              4) Swanson, Matt 20               
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Maria                Gusties-MN                      199.50  
  2 Matzke, Brittani             Gusties-MN                      192.60  
  3 Wallerius, Lauren            Gusties-MN                      186.45  
  4 Johnson, Stephanie           Blazers-MN                      180.40  
  5 Hogdal, Leah                 Gusties-MN                      164.80  
  6 Niles, Jess                  Gusties-MN                      136.30  
  7 Petersen, Sally              Gusties-MN                      131.40  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darveaux, Kendall            St. John's                      148.75  
  2 Howard, Andrew               Gusties-MN                      141.20  
  3 Klein, Bill                  Gusties-MN                      131.80  
  4 Howard, Steve                Gusties-MN                      114.35  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matzen, Kelly                Blazers-MN                       55.87  
  2 Gunderson, Carrie            Gusties-MN                       56.75  
  3 Ketcher, Dana                HAM                              56.89  
  4 Williamson, Lauren        19 Ust                              56.93  
  5 Berry, Jonna                 Gusties-MN                       57.07  
  6 Espel, Emma                  Gusties-MN                       57.76  
  7 Root, Jena                19 Ust                              57.79  
  8 Degnan, Emily                Gusties-MN                       58.11  
  9 Schleicher, Becca            Blazers-MN                       58.15  
 10 Schiemann, Beth              Blazers-MN                       58.30  
 11 Pfau, Sara                   Gusties-MN                       58.46  
 12 Pagliaccetti, Alison         Blazers-MN                       58.74  
 13 Krieger, Ali              18 Ust                              59.03  
 14 Koenen, Krista               Gusties-MN                       59.36  
 15 Piehl, Janae                 Gusties-MN                       59.43  
 16 Manthey, Britney             Gusties-MN                     1:00.65  
 17 Golliet, Heidi               Blazers-MN                     1:00.97  
 17 Kramer, Anna              19 Ust                            1:00.97  
 19 VanDorp, Taylor              HAM                            1:01.42  
 20 Hewitt, Briana               Gusties-MN                     1:01.62  
 21 Kannawin, Taylor             Blazers-MN                     1:02.15  
 22 Frei, Lizzie              18 Ust                            1:02.99  
 22 Gill, Caitlin             18 Ust                            1:02.99  
 24 Leaf, Katie                  Gusties-MN                     1:03.45  
 25 Harms, Danielle              Gusties-MN                     1:03.93  
 26 Allex, Emily                 Gusties-MN                     1:04.07  
 27 Zierke, Sarah                Gusties-MN                     1:04.17  
 27 Easter, Kelsey               HAM                            1:04.17  
 29 Moriarty, Erinn              HAM                            1:05.68  
 30 Welke, Nicole                Gusties-MN                     1:06.10  
 31 Brooks, Charlene             Gusties-MN                     1:06.22  
 32 Kapler, Bridget           18 Ust                            1:07.18  
 33 Hannemann, Nissa             Gusties-MN                     1:07.27  
 34 Palm, Kate                   HAM                            1:10.51  
 35 Holt, Katie                  Blazers-MN                     1:17.02  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amundson, Brian              Gusties-MN                       48.49  
  2 Hagemeyer, Scott             Gusties-MN                       48.62  
  3 Hanson, Ben                  Gusties-MN                       48.74  
  4 Chapman, Joey                St. John's                       49.20  
  5 Hardy, TJ                 20 Ust                              49.48  
  6 Wakefield, Tyler             Gusties-MN                       49.70  
  7 Johnson, Mitchell         21 Ust                              49.99  
  8 Christianson, Sam            St. John's                       50.30  
  9 Auyeung, Clement             Gusties-MN                       50.32  
 10 Swenson, Josh                St. John's                       50.43  
 11 Stanaway, Pat                St. John's                       50.50  
 12 Mullee, Kevin             21 Ust                              50.65  
 13 Beckman, Ryan                HAM                              50.81  
 14 Frank, Jonathan              St. John's                       50.99  
 15 Kubat, Kevin                 St. John's                       51.17  
 16 Burgess, Jake                HAM                              51.27  
 17 Waylander, Josh              Gusties-MN                       51.47  
 18 Auyeung, Siu On              Gusties-MN                       51.86  
 19 Hurd, Alex                   St. John's                       51.88  
 20 Roth, Peter                  Gusties-MN                       52.31  
 21 Lofquist, Darren             St. John's                       52.39  
 22 Enevoldsen, Casey            Gusties-MN                       52.46  
 23 Wavinak, Scott               St. John's                       52.71  
 24 Stearns, Kirk             18 Ust                              52.89  
 25 Paterson, Teddy              HAM                              53.34  
 26 McNally, Brian               Gusties-MN                       54.00  
 27 Des Marais, Matt          21 Ust                              54.80  
 28 Donaldson, Greg              St. John's                       55.08  
 29 Michelson, Andrew            Gusties-MN                       55.30  
 30 Matthees, Nick               St. John's                       55.36  
 31 Nohner, Karl                 St. John's                       55.73  
 32 Wood, Matt                   Gusties-MN                       56.26  
 33 Janezich, David              HAM                              58.14  
 34 Chase, Tyler              18 Ust                              58.21  
 35 Scholten, Brian           19 Ust                              59.18  
 36 Stauduhar, Peter             Gusties-MN                       59.50  
 37 Scrabeck, Chris           21 Ust                              59.72  
 38 Linn, Anthony             18 Ust                              59.79  
 39 Vang, Jacob               18 Ust                            1:03.14  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koepp, Sarah                 Gusties-MN                     2:30.59  
  2 Simpson, Kaelly              Blazers-MN                     2:33.62  
  3 Swanson, Lindsey             HAM                            2:39.49  
  4 Daly, Cathleen            12 Ust                            2:41.87  
  5 Hansvick, Maggie             Gusties-MN                     2:43.01  
  6 Berens, Tessa                Blazers-MN                     2:44.40  
  7 Meyer, Helena                Gusties-MN                     2:44.93  
  8 Amundsen, Emily              Gusties-MN                     2:45.57  
  9 Anderson, Rachel             Gusties-MN                     2:50.49  
 10 Taylor, Becky                HAM                            2:51.31  
 11 Wappes, Sara              18 Ust                            2:54.47  
 12 Adornato, Lindsay         18 Ust                            3:11.68  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Dave                Gusties-MN                     2:21.28  
  2 Novotny, Trent               St. John's                     2:23.65  
  3 Elenkiwich, Ross             Gusties-MN                     2:25.74  
  4 Turtle, John                 St. John's                     2:26.31  
  5 DeLeeuw, Nick                Gusties-MN                     2:26.63  
  6 Wackwitz, Neil               St. John's                     2:26.77  
  7 Winter, Jonah                Gusties-MN                     2:30.52  
  8 Stark, John               19 Ust                            2:33.38  
  9 Peloquin, Reid               Gusties-MN                     2:34.47  
 10 Swartzer, Patrick            HAM                            2:39.96  
 11 Antolak, Scott               St. John's                     2:40.12  
 12 Bishop, Nick                 St. John's                     2:46.20  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punyko, Renee                HAM                            2:18.51  
  2 O'Conner, Christi            Gusties-MN                     2:18.93  
  3 Root, Jena                19 Ust                            2:22.93  
  4 Jenson, Chelsea              Blazers-MN                     2:23.26  
  5 Reed, Kari                   Gusties-MN                     2:24.55  
  6 James, Kaylen                Blazers-MN                     2:25.03  
  7 Yaritz, Amanda               Blazers-MN                     2:28.82  
  8 Harms, Danielle              Gusties-MN                     2:33.34  
  9 London, Jill                 Blazers-MN                     2:33.40  
 10 Ernst, Carly                 Gusties-MN                     2:35.95  
 11 Yohnk, Katie                 HAM                            2:37.15  
 12 Sheldrew, Allyson            Gusties-MN                     2:40.17  
 13 Golliet, Heidi               Blazers-MN                     2:40.18  
 14 Allex, Emily                 Gusties-MN                     2:41.63  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waylander, Josh              Gusties-MN                     2:02.54  
  2 Horn, Kevin                  Gusties-MN                     2:04.84  
  3 Khoury-Hanold, Will          HAM                            2:05.14  
  4 Mullee, Tim               21 Ust                            2:05.25  
  5 Mikkelson, Dan               Gusties-MN                     2:06.42  
  6 Chapman, Bobby               St. John's                     2:09.35  
  7 Paquin, Luke                 Gusties-MN                     2:10.22  
  8 Larson, Casey                St. John's                     2:10.78  
  9 Schmitz, Matt                St. John's                     2:14.17  
 10 Erickson, Jeff               Gusties-MN                     2:14.25  
 11 Dempsey, Michael             St. John's                     2:16.82  
 12 Soldner, Jon              21 Ust                            2:17.96  
 13 Warren, Seth              20 Ust                            2:18.99  
 14 Lambert-Perkins, Tyler       HAM                            2:28.00  
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gunderson, Carrie            Gusties-MN                     5:18.33  
  2 Clauss, Layla             19 Ust                            5:24.38  
  3 Brau, Abbey                  Blazers-MN                     5:29.34  
  4 Pfau, Sara                   Gusties-MN                     5:35.36  
  5 Davis, Larkin                Gusties-MN                     5:37.34  
  6 Luke, Maggie                 Gusties-MN                     5:40.33  
  7 Hepola, Ann               21 Ust                            5:40.35  
  8 Kannawin, Taylor             Blazers-MN                     5:51.79  
  9 Trom, Kelly                  Blazers-MN                     5:55.34  
 10 Koller, Ann                  Blazers-MN                     5:56.48  
 11 Anderson, Kilian             Blazers-MN                     6:04.67  
 12 Palm, Kate                   HAM                            6:31.01  
 13 Kapler, Bridget           18 Ust                            6:54.94  
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Ben                  Gusties-MN                     4:47.41  
  2 Stewart, Matt                Gusties-MN                     4:47.46  
  3 Davis, Skylar                Gusties-MN                     4:47.59  
  4 Ahlberg, Torri               St. John's                     5:02.46  
  5 Pokorski, Greg               Gusties-MN                     5:03.58  
  6 Johnson, Mitchell         21 Ust                            5:13.56  
  7 Lofquist, Darren             St. John's                     5:19.31  
  8 Paterson, Teddy              HAM                            5:21.09  
  9 Matthees, Nick               St. John's                     5:21.93  
 10 Des Marais, Matt          21 Ust                            5:23.37  
 11 Chase, Tyler              18 Ust                            5:38.73  
 12 Janezich, David              HAM                            5:39.00  
 13 Jagger, Andrew               HAM                            5:45.64  
 14 Lambert-Perkins, Tyler       HAM                            6:23.54  
 -- Nohner, Karl                 St. John's                    X5:39.07  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hickey, Erica                Gusties-MN                     1:03.75  
  2 Espel, Emma                  Gusties-MN                     1:04.37  
  3 Andersen, Elise           18 Ust                            1:05.37  
  4 O'Conner, Christi            Gusties-MN                     1:05.59  
  5 Gau, Maria                   Blazers-MN                     1:05.92  
  6 Matzen, Kelly                Blazers-MN                     1:06.18  
  7 Ketcher, Dana                HAM                            1:06.28  
  8 Nelson, Britta               Gusties-MN                     1:06.49  
  9 Ludwig, Yoshi                Gusties-MN                     1:06.79  
 10 Krieger, Ali              18 Ust                            1:06.91  
 11 Baker, Sara                  Blazers-MN                     1:07.28  
 12 Simpson, Kaelly              Blazers-MN                     1:08.47  
 13 Kuramoto, Sydney          18 Ust                            1:09.22  
 14 Kramer, Anna              19 Ust                            1:09.31  
 15 Reed, Kari                   Gusties-MN                     1:10.88  
 16 Frei, Lizzie              18 Ust                            1:11.21  
 17 Agnew Hoeppner, Jessica      Blazers-MN                     1:12.45  
 18 Welke, Nicole                Gusties-MN                     1:13.03  
 19 Meyer, Helena                Gusties-MN                     1:13.38  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swenson, Josh                St. John's                       53.15  
  2 Ziegler, Connor              Gusties-MN                       54.20  
  3 Mullee, Kevin             21 Ust                              55.17  
  4 Stanaway, Pat                St. John's                       55.41  
  5 Elenkiwich, Ross             Gusties-MN                       56.28  
  6 Kubat, Kevin                 St. John's                       56.62  
  7 Horn, Kevin                  Gusties-MN                       56.81  
  8 Cuevas, Billy                Gusties-MN                       57.00  
  9 Winter, Jonah                Gusties-MN                       57.28  
 10 Wavinak, Scott               St. John's                       58.19  
 11 Auyeung, Clement             Gusties-MN                       58.25  
 12 Hurd, Alex                   St. John's                       58.59  
 13 Frank, Jonathan              St. John's                       59.32  
 14 Christianson, Sam            St. John's                       59.33  
 15 Erickson, Jeff               Gusties-MN                     1:01.05  
 16 Michelson, Andrew            Gusties-MN                     1:02.40  
 17 Kirk, Jared               20 Ust                            1:06.98  
 18 Swanson, Matt             20 Ust                            1:07.30  
 19 Wood, Matt                   Gusties-MN                     1:07.48  
 20 Vang, Jacob               18 Ust                            1:14.21  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Stephanie           Blazers-MN                      188.10  
  2 Wallerius, Lauren            Gusties-MN                      157.50  
  3 Niles, Jess                  Gusties-MN                      137.25  
  4 Freund, Maria                Gusties-MN                      112.65  
  5 Petersen, Sally              Gusties-MN                      101.60  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darveaux, Kendall            St. John's                      156.70  
  2 Howard, Steve                Gusties-MN                      153.35  
  3 Howard, Andrew               Gusties-MN                      123.85  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clauss, Layla             19 Ust                            4:54.37  
  2 Punyko, Renee                HAM                            5:00.01  
  3 Andersen, Elise           18 Ust                            5:00.18  
  4 Davis, Larkin                Gusties-MN                     5:00.38  
  5 Luke, Maggie                 Gusties-MN                     5:02.42  
  6 Ludwig, Yoshi                Gusties-MN                     5:03.02  
  7 Hickey, Erica                Gusties-MN                     5:08.10  
  8 Brau, Abbey                  Blazers-MN                     5:08.32  
  9 Kuramoto, Sydney          18 Ust                            5:11.61  
 10 Kannawin, Taylor             Blazers-MN                     5:20.60  
 11 Baker, Sara                  Blazers-MN                     5:22.42  
 12 Swanson, Lindsey             HAM                            5:22.81  
 13 Taylor, Becky                HAM                            5:27.04  
 14 Yohnk, Katie                 HAM                            5:32.04  
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Skylar                Gusties-MN                     4:23.48  
  2 Cuevas, Billy                Gusties-MN                     4:28.83  
  3 Pearson, Dave                Gusties-MN                     4:28.93  
  4 Ahlberg, Torri               St. John's                     4:30.22  
  5 Pokorski, Greg               Gusties-MN                     4:30.99  
  6 Khoury-Hanold, Will          HAM                            4:31.84  
  7 Chapman, Bobby               St. John's                     4:47.53  
  8 Wackwitz, Neil               St. John's                     4:47.79  
  9 Stearns, Kirk             18 Ust                            4:48.36  
 10 Turtle, John                 St. John's                     5:02.15  
 11 Jagger, Andrew               HAM                            5:16.57  
 12 Kirk, Jared               20 Ust                            5:21.10  
 13 Swanson, Matt             20 Ust                            5:33.62  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 College of St. Benedict-MN  'A'                             1:43.45  
     1) Matzen, Kelly                   2) Pagliaccetti, Alison           
     3) Schleicher, Becca               4) Johnson, Brooke                
  2 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            1:45.01  
  3 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               1:45.54  
     1) Williamson, Lauren 19           2) Krieger, Ali 18                
     3) Daly, Cathleen 12               4) Clauss, Layla 19               
  4 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            1:46.96  
  5 College of St. Benedict-MN  'B'                             1:50.29  
     1) Schiemann, Beth                 2) Golliet, Heidi                 
     3) Koller, Ann                     4) Trom, Kelly                    
  6 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                            1:50.79  
  7 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                            1:52.62  
  8 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               1:52.77  
     1) Kuramoto, Sydney 18             2) Kramer, Anna 19                
     3) Hepola, Ann 21                  4)                                
  9 College of St. Benedict-MN  'C'                             1:54.62  
     1) Yaritz, Amanda                  2) James, Kaylen                  
     3) London, Jill                    4) Simpson, Kaelly                
 10 Hamline University Pipers  'A'                              1:55.90  
     1) Easter, Kelsey                  2) Moriarty, Erinn                
     3) VanDorp, Taylor                 4) Yohnk, Katie                   
 11 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                            1:57.56  
 12 College of St. Benedict-MN  'D'                             2:03.10  
     1) Anderson, Kilian                2) Agnew Hoeppner, Jessica        
     3) Holm, Lindsey                   4) Holt, Katie                    
 -- Gustavus-MN  'F'                                           X2:00.38  
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            1:26.72  
  2 St. John's University  'A'                                  1:27.59  
     1) Larson, Casey                   2) Chapman, Joey                  
     3) Frank, Jonathan                 4) Christianson, Sam              
  3 University of St. Thomas  'A'                               1:27.74  
     1) Hardy, TJ 20                    2) Johnson, Mitchell 21           
     3) Mullee, Kevin 21                4) Mullee, Tim 21                 
  4 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            1:29.35  
  5 St. John's University  'B'                                  1:32.69  
     1) Hurd, Alex                      2) Dempsey, Michael               
     3) Novotny, Trent                  4) Lofquist, Darren               
  6 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                            1:33.52  
  7 University of St. Thomas  'B'                               1:35.18  
     1) Stearns, Kirk 18                2) Jordan, Micheal 21             
     3) Soldner, Jon 21                 4) Warren, Seth 20                
  8 Gustavus-MN  'E'                                            1:36.06  
  9 St. John's University  'D'                                  1:36.98  
     1) Nohner, Karl                    2) Schmitz, Matt                  
     3) Wackwitz, Neil                  4) Chapman, Bobby                 
 10 St. John's University  'C'                                  1:38.54  
     1) Donaldson, Greg                 2) Wavinak, Scott                 
     3) Antolak, Scott                  4) Matthees, Nick                 
 11 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                            1:38.67  
 12 Hamline University Pipers  'A'                              1:40.91  
     1) Swartzer, Patrick               2) Paterson, Teddy                
     3) Jagger, Andrew                  4) Janezich, David                
 13 University of St. Thomas  'C'                               1:44.53  
     1) Stark, John 19                  2) Scholten, Brian 19             
     3) Scrabeck, Chris 21              4) Des Marais, Matt 21            
 14 University of St. Thomas  'D'                               1:45.68  
     1) Chase, Tyler 18                 2) Linn, Anthony 18               
     3) Swanson, Matt 20                4) Kirk, Jared 20                 
 -- Gustavus-MN  'F'                                           X1:37.70