Licensed to St. John's University Johnnies
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/18/2006 09:33 PM
                       CSB/SJU Mini Invite - 11/18/2006                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            1:53.74  
       29.76    31.09    27.72    25.17                                    
  2 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead  'A'                          1:55.10  
     1) Brooks, Barbie 21               2) Gusewelle, Ann 19              
     3) Nace, Jenna 21                  4) Loge, Kristine 19              
       30.15    30.80    27.90    26.25                                    
  3 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            1:57.95  
       30.93    32.93    28.31    25.78                                    
  4 College of St. Benedict-MN  'A'                             1:58.07  
     1) Matzen, Kelly                   2) Johnson, Brooke                
     3) Gau, Maria                      4) Schleicher, Becca              
       30.71    33.14    28.54    25.68                                    
  5 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                            1:58.28  
       30.21    33.66    28.37    26.04                                    
  6 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                            2:00.51  
       31.68    34.40    28.37    26.06                                    
  7 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead  'B'                          2:00.87  
     1) Mathis, Jalaigh 18              2) Zieske, Lynne 22               
     3) Jensen, Cassie 22               4) Bateman, Amanda 20             
       31.80    34.41    28.62    26.04                                    
  8 Luther College  'A'                                         2:01.45  
     1) Kessler, Sara                   2) Gilbertson, Betsy              
     3) Trudell, Kristin                4) Sundry, Katharyn               
       31.12    33.37    30.22    26.74                                    
  9 College of St. Benedict-MN  'B'                             2:01.83  
     1) Jenson, Chelsea                 2) Berens, Tessa                  
     3) Pagard, Lindsay                 4) Pagliaccetti, Alison           
       31.79    34.30    29.66    26.08                                    
 10 Luther College  'B'                                         2:02.51  
     1) Nicoll, Bethany                 2) Kinz, Cristina                 
     3) Hunter, Melissa                 4) Connolly, Tania                
       31.71    35.53    28.64    26.63                                    
 11 College of St. Benedict-MN  'C'                             2:04.85  
     1) London, Jill                    2) Holm, Lindsey                  
     3) Agnew Hoeppner, Jessica         4) Najarian, Jess                 
       33.08    35.05    30.16    26.56                                    
 12 Luther College  'C'                                         2:06.44  
     1) Rauchwarter, Lauren             2) Barry, Kelly                   
     3) Ficks, Laura                    4) Benson, Katie                  
       31.02    35.08    31.46    28.88                                    
 13 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead  'C'                          2:07.51  
     1) Dokkebakken, Cindy 22           2) Carpenter, Jessica 21          
     3) Binstock, Char 19               4) Oliverius, Ashley 20           
       33.55    36.53    30.03    27.40                                    
 14 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead  'D'                          2:07.70  
     1) Meyer, Kelsie 18                2) Knote, Jessica 19              
     3) Moe, Lindsey 20                 4) Pribula, Katie 18              
       32.74    35.71    31.08    28.17                                    
 15 College of St. Benedict-MN  'D'                             2:18.19  
     1) Nelson, Shivan                  2) Sandberg, Emily                
     3) Buzzelli, Mandy                 4) Golliet, Heidi                 
       36.63    38.20    37.04    26.32                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. John's University  'A'                                  1:38.82  
     1) Larson, Casey                   2) Turtle, John                   
     3) Swenson, Josh                   4) Chapman, Joey                  
       25.25    29.21    23.22    21.14                                    
  2 Luther College  'A'                                         1:39.30  
     1) Perrott, Bryan                  2) Pettengill, Michael            
     3) Crawford, Eric                  4) Skutnik, Ben                   
       26.19    27.92    23.42    21.77                                    
  3 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            1:42.07  
       26.22    29.70    24.10    22.05                                    
  4 St. John's University  'B'                                  1:42.25  
     1) Stanaway, Pat                   2) Lofquist, Darren               
     3) Kubat, Kevin                    4) Christianson, Sam              
       26.70    29.92    24.57    21.06                                    
  5 Luther College  'B'                                         1:42.39  
     1) Zander, Aaron                   2) Sorenson, Greg                 
     3) Bross, Andrew                   4) Robbins, Spencer               
       25.97    29.69    24.00    22.73                                    
  6 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            1:43.13  
       26.83    29.49    24.18    22.63                                    
  7 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                            1:45.98  
       27.52    29.89    25.19    23.38                                    
  8 St. John's University  'C'                                  1:47.79  
     1) Schmitz, Matt                   2) Antolak, Scott                 
     3) Wavinak, Scott                  4) Donaldson, Greg                
       28.04    30.21    25.70    23.84                                    
  9 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                            1:48.03  
       28.11    30.44    25.91    23.57                                    
 10 Luther College  'C'                                         1:51.52  
     1) Coffield, Brien                 2) Kinz, David                    
     3) Powell, Tyler                   4) Foresman, Brad                 
       28.40    33.44    25.57    24.11                                    
 11 St. John's University  'D'                                  1:52.70  
     1) Chapman, Bobby                  2) Wackwitz, Neil                 
     3) Manuel, Randy                   4) Sandager, Jeff                 
       28.34    31.34    28.50    24.52                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gunderson, Carrie            Gusties-MN                    10:49.93  
      29.44   31.89   32.39   32.42   32.45   32.50   32.60   32.79
      32.75   33.12   32.56   32.86   33.21   33.33   32.95   33.07
      33.04   33.02   32.58   30.96                                
  2 Brau, Abbey                  Blazers-MN                    11:10.76  
      30.13   32.41   32.54   32.65   32.52   33.16   33.52   33.86
      34.06   34.26   33.90   34.27   34.31   34.80   34.14   34.22
      34.34   34.58   34.34   32.75                                
  3 Hartman, Elizabeth           Gusties-MN                    11:25.84  
      31.65   34.44   34.78   34.81   34.63   34.74   34.70   34.75
      34.84   34.60   34.69   34.32   34.54   35.03   34.44   34.94
      34.88   34.11   33.41   31.54                                
  4 Lauderbaugh, Danielle     20 Dragons                       11:27.64  
      31.86   34.06   34.40   34.58   34.45   34.79   34.85   35.06
      34.68   34.82   34.94   35.00   35.18   35.08   34.53   34.63
      34.64   34.24   33.95   31.90                                
  5 Harris, Heather           19 Dragons                       11:28.16  
      31.10   33.85   34.07   34.32   34.64   34.79   34.67   34.75
      34.80   35.01   34.88   34.76   35.20   34.88   34.98   34.95
      34.99   34.59   34.02   32.91                                
  6 Harding, Megan               Luth                          11:38.33  
      31.78   34.41   34.96   34.88   34.93   35.17   35.30   35.12
      35.22   35.29   35.28   35.12   35.10   35.41   35.07   35.23
      35.34   35.19   35.02   34.51                                
  7 Sundry, Katharyn             Luth                          11:41.16  
      31.31   34.21   34.92   34.65   34.49   34.55   34.82   34.71
      34.96   35.57   35.79   35.69   36.32   36.16   35.53   35.28
      35.78   35.63   35.57   35.22                                
  8 Boegel, Brittany             Blazers-MN                    11:44.05  
      31.15   34.48   35.23   35.36   35.34   35.18   35.46   35.62
      35.62   35.60   35.62   35.62   35.54   35.93   35.97   35.83
      35.65   35.68   35.30   33.87                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pokorski, Greg               Gusties-MN                    10:23.96  
      28.48   30.76   31.18   31.17   31.18   31.31   31.28   31.53
      31.76   31.50   31.31   31.50   31.59   31.56   31.29   31.31
      31.69   31.96   31.28   30.32                                
  2 Michelson, Andrew            Gusties-MN                    10:44.13  
      29.42   31.77   32.21   32.62   32.34   32.62   32.19   32.30
      32.61   32.52   32.39   32.68   32.41   31.88   32.15   32.69
      32.31   32.44   32.93   31.65                                
  3 Coffield, Joseph             Luth                          10:52.64  
      29.10   32.19   32.31   32.50   33.17   33.07   32.97   33.18
      33.17   33.35   33.38   33.12   33.27   33.45   33.32   33.00
      32.90   32.56   32.23   30.40                                
  4 Ahlberg, Torri               St. John's                    11:03.94  
      28.52   31.01   31.69   32.29   32.32   32.78   33.00   32.91
      33.05   33.47   33.58   33.99   33.98   34.36   34.33   34.88
      34.58   34.75   34.55   33.90                                
  5 Matthees, Nick               St. John's                    11:18.51  
      27.70   31.58   32.74   33.61   34.21   34.16   34.00   34.82
      34.64   34.75   34.73   34.93   35.14   35.03   35.02   34.98
      34.78   34.61   34.69   32.39                                
  6 Waudby, Adam                 Luth                          11:28.18  
      29.40   32.90   33.64   33.45   34.68   34.37   34.71   35.67
      35.31   35.48   34.83   34.99   34.86   35.56   35.36   35.13
      34.67   35.10   34.46   33.61                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Elissa              Luth                           1:59.45  
      27.60   30.15   30.51   31.19                                
  2 Baalman, Lauren           19 Dragons                        1:59.90  
      28.02   30.45   30.81   30.62                                
  3 Berry, Jonna                 Gusties-MN                     2:01.38  
      28.09   30.43   31.05   31.81                                
  4 Hoops, Valerie               Luth                           2:03.82  
      28.80   30.99   31.97   32.06                                
  5 Hickey, Erica                Gusties-MN                     2:04.59  
      29.18   31.32   32.45   31.64                                
  6 Hartman, Elizabeth           Gusties-MN                     2:04.76  
      28.91   31.70   32.74   31.41                                
  7 Schneider, Amy               Luth                           2:05.37  
      29.30   31.78   32.51   31.78                                
  8 Bateman, Amanda           20 Dragons                        2:05.64  
      29.06   31.61   32.47   32.50                                
  9 Reed, Nikki                  Blazers-MN                     2:07.07  
      28.18   31.66   33.53   33.70                                
 10 Najarian, Jess               Blazers-MN                     2:07.15  
      29.51   31.95   32.32   33.37                                
 11 Wann, Kristen             19 Dragons                        2:07.51  
      29.98   32.37   33.01   32.15                                
 12 Hinton, Sunleaf              Blazers-MN                     2:07.84  
      29.90   32.36   32.67   32.91                                
 13 Baker, Sara Ann              Blazers-MN                     2:09.16  
      31.51   31.70   32.57   33.38                                
 14 Piehl, Janae                 Gusties-MN                     2:09.88  
      29.27   32.89   34.20   33.52                                
 15 Degnan, Emily                Gusties-MN                     2:10.92  
      29.74   32.53   33.88   34.77                                
 16 Koller, Ann                  Blazers-MN                     2:10.97  
      30.62   33.26   33.36   33.73                                
 17 Parisian, Shilo              Umm-MN                         2:11.58  
      30.64   33.41   33.82   33.71                                
 18 Trom, Kelly                  Blazers-MN                     2:12.01  
      30.74   33.21   34.17   33.89                                
 19 Pagliaccetti, Alison         Blazers-MN                     2:12.06  
      29.95   33.26   34.72   34.13                                
 20 Kannawin, Taylor             Blazers-MN                     2:12.45  
      29.95   33.01   34.85   34.64                                
 21 Ross, Krystle             19 Dragons                        2:12.68  
      30.32   33.37   34.44   34.55                                
 22 Andersen, Gretchen        20 Dragons                        2:12.76  
      29.16   33.08   35.11   35.41                                
 23 Trudell, Kristin             Luth                           2:14.00  
      31.83   34.47   34.12   33.58                                
 24 Ernst, Carly                 Gusties-MN                     2:14.31  
      31.58   34.01   34.60   34.12                                
 25 Hewitt, Briana               Gusties-MN                     2:15.63  
      31.13   33.89   34.03   36.58                                
 26 Benson, Katie                Luth                           2:15.84  
      31.09   34.64   35.75   34.36                                
 27 Allex, Emily                 Gusties-MN                     2:15.85  
      31.97   34.23   35.48   34.17                                
 28 Branham, Jessica          21 Dragons                        2:16.08  
      31.10   34.33   35.72   34.93                                
 29 O'Brien, Erin                Blazers-MN                     2:16.24  
      31.06   33.77   35.11   36.30                                
 30 Osborne, Shannon             Blazers-MN                     2:16.69  
      31.54   33.98   35.55   35.62                                
 31 McGuire, Molly               Blazers-MN                     2:18.32  
      31.84   35.02   35.73   35.73                                
 32 Anderson, Kilian             Blazers-MN                     2:18.99  
      32.07   35.67   35.78   35.47                                
 33 Dokkebakken, Cindy        22 Dragons                        2:19.91  
      32.30   35.42   36.41   35.78                                
 34 Leaf, Katie                  Gusties-MN                     2:20.23  
      31.50   35.70   35.48   37.55                                
 35 Welke, Nicole                Gusties-MN                     2:24.13  
      32.41   36.93   37.75   37.04                                
 36 Brooks, Charlene             Gusties-MN                     2:26.96  
      31.10   35.64   39.44   40.78                                
 37 Burns, Brenna                Umm-MN                         2:39.87  
      35.00   39.82   42.33   42.72                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Cameron                Luth                           1:46.33  
      24.73   27.17   27.12   27.31                                
  2 Zander, Aaron                Luth                           1:49.18  
      24.96   27.78   28.28   28.16                                
  3 Stanaway, Pat                St. John's                     1:50.06  
      25.52   28.05   28.43   28.06                                
  4 Pearson, Dave                Gusties-MN                     1:50.44  
      25.48   27.42   28.27   29.27                                
  5 Lofquist, Darren             St. John's                     1:50.90  
      25.29   28.11   28.91   28.59                                
  6 Wakefield, Tyler             Gusties-MN                     1:51.92  
      25.75   28.45   29.08   28.64                                
  7 Sayles, Zach                 Luth                           1:53.96  
      25.09   29.49   30.67   28.71                                
  8 Powell, Tyler                Luth                           1:55.39  
      26.78   29.76   30.33   28.52                                
  9 Enevoldsen, Casey            Gusties-MN                     1:55.85  
      26.53   29.75   30.27   29.30                                
 10 Ostlie, Nathan               Luth                           1:56.59  
      26.19   29.67   30.48   30.25                                
 11 McNally, Brian               Gusties-MN                     1:58.35  
      26.82   29.67   31.00   30.86                                
 12 Jacobsen, Landon             Luth                           1:59.89  
      27.55   30.24   31.43   30.67                                
 13 Otis, Justin                 St. John's                     2:00.43  
      27.95   30.77   31.30   30.41                                
 14 Nohner, Karl                 St. John's                     2:02.13  
      27.59   31.14   32.15   31.25                                
 15 Thorsen, Eric                Luth                           2:02.59  
      28.88   31.11   31.73   30.87                                
 16 Wood, Matt                   Gusties-MN                     2:02.73  
      28.17   30.40   31.93   32.23                                
 17 Coffield, Daniel             Luth                           2:03.10  
      27.71   31.71   32.14   31.54                                
 18 Sandager, Jeff               St. John's                     2:04.44  
      29.01   31.35   32.36   31.72                                
 19 VanDorp, Jordon              Gusties-MN                     2:06.53  
      27.45   30.78   33.94   34.36                                
 20 Stauduhar, Peter             Gusties-MN                     2:12.93  
      30.34   33.86   35.16   33.57                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfau, Sara                   Gusties-MN                     1:03.36  
      31.24   32.12                                                
  2 O'Conner, Christi            Gusties-MN                     1:03.53  
      30.71   32.82                                                
  3 Brooks, Barbie            21 Dragons                        1:04.98  
      31.21   33.77                                                
  4 Nace, Jenna               21 Dragons                        1:05.28  
      31.85   33.43                                                
  5 Kessler, Sara                Luth                           1:05.57  
      31.84   33.73                                                
  6 Nicoll, Bethany              Luth                           1:06.26  
      32.66   33.60                                                
  6 Mathis, Jalaigh           18 Dragons                        1:06.26  
      32.16   34.10                                                
  8 Reed, Kari                   Gusties-MN                     1:06.69  
      32.66   34.03                                                
  9 Gergen, Danielle             Gusties-MN                     1:06.75  
      32.88   33.87                                                
 10 Rauchwarter, Lauren          Luth                           1:07.22  
      32.26   34.96                                                
 11 Jenson, Chelsea              Blazers-MN                     1:07.71  
      33.07   34.64                                                
 12 Hunter, Melissa              Luth                           1:07.86  
      32.87   34.99                                                
 13 Pagard, Lindsay              Blazers-MN                     1:08.37  
      33.43   34.94                                                
 14 Koenen, Krista               Gusties-MN                     1:08.69  
      33.65   35.04                                                
 15 Oliverius, Ashley         20 Dragons                        1:08.93  
      33.12   35.81                                                
 16 Harms, Danielle              Gusties-MN                     1:08.95  
      33.37   35.58                                                
 17 Nelson, Britta               Gusties-MN                     1:09.51  
      33.64   35.87                                                
 18 Price, Andrea                Blazers-MN                     1:10.02  
      34.04   35.98                                                
 19 London, Jill                 Blazers-MN                     1:10.41  
      34.10   36.31                                                
 20 Dokkebakken, Cindy        22 Dragons                        1:11.39  
      34.47   36.92                                                
 21 Pribula, Katie            18 Dragons                        1:11.47  
      34.94   36.53                                                
 22 Zierke, Sarah                Gusties-MN                     1:11.90  
      34.65   37.25                                                
 23 Parisian, Shilo              Umm-MN                         1:12.60  
      34.99   37.61                                                
 24 Glenn, Alison                Gusties-MN                     1:13.38  
      35.56   37.82                                                
 25 Pettengill, Mallory          Luth                           1:16.44  
      36.13   40.31                                                
 26 Nelson, Shivan               Blazers-MN                     1:16.96  
      37.60   39.36                                                
 27 Hannemann, Nissa             Gusties-MN                     1:22.90  
      40.14   42.76                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Casey                St. John's                       54.76  
      26.41   28.35                                                
  2 Waylander, Josh              Gusties-MN                       55.04  
      26.81   28.23                                                
  3 Perrott, Bryan               Luth                             55.32  
      26.89   28.43                                                
  4 Bross, Andrew                Luth                             56.52  
      27.44   29.08                                                
  5 Coffield, Brien              Luth                             59.33  
      29.01   30.32                                                
  6 Goldstein, David             Gusties-MN                       59.74  
      28.83   30.91                                                
  7 Paquin, Luke                 Gusties-MN                     1:00.14  
      29.34   30.80                                                
  8 Horn, Kevin                  Gusties-MN                     1:00.21  
      29.13   31.08                                                
  9 Chapman, Bobby               St. John's                     1:00.45  
      28.73   31.72                                                
 10 Erickson, Jeff               Gusties-MN                     1:00.59  
      29.19   31.40                                                
 11 Schmitz, Matt                St. John's                     1:00.61  
      28.91   31.70                                                
 12 Dempsey, Michael             St. John's                     1:01.60  
      29.22   32.38                                                
 13 Christen, Carson             Luth                           1:03.35  
      31.24   32.11                                                
 14 Auyeung, Siu On              Gusties-MN                     1:04.31  
      31.51   32.80                                                
 15 Blair, Colin                 St. John's                     1:08.76  
      32.84   35.92                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gusewelle, Ann            19 Dragons                        1:08.15  
      32.11   36.04                                                
  2 Koepp, Sarah                 Gusties-MN                     1:08.55  
      32.18   36.37                                                
  3 Hansvick, Maggie             Gusties-MN                     1:13.10  
      34.12   38.98                                                
  4 Johnson, Brooke              Blazers-MN                     1:14.15  
      35.09   39.06                                                
  5 Amundsen, Emily              Gusties-MN                     1:14.48  
      35.09   39.39                                                
  6 Gilbertson, Betsy            Luth                           1:14.87  
      35.55   39.32                                                
  7 Berens, Tessa                Blazers-MN                     1:15.43  
      35.82   39.61                                                
  8 Meyer, Helena                Gusties-MN                     1:15.63  
      35.21   40.42                                                
  9 Kinz, Cristina               Luth                           1:16.99  
      36.15   40.84                                                
 10 Zieske, Lynne             22 Dragons                        1:17.09  
      36.47   40.62                                                
 11 Gooch, Alecia                Gusties-MN                     1:17.21  
      36.43   40.78                                                
 12 Sonnabend, Sunny             Gusties-MN                     1:17.23  
      36.58   40.65                                                
 13 Jensen, Cassie            22 Dragons                        1:17.44  
      36.25   41.19                                                
 14 Holm, Lindsey                Blazers-MN                     1:17.52  
      36.32   41.20                                                
 15 Anderson, Rachel             Gusties-MN                     1:18.55  
      36.77   41.78                                                
 16 Meyer, Kelsie             18 Dragons                        1:18.91  
      37.65   41.26                                                
 17 Barry, Kelly                 Luth                           1:18.96  
      37.59   41.37                                                
 18 Carpenter, Jessica        21 Dragons                        1:19.38  
      37.32   42.06                                                
 19 Harding, Megan               Luth                           1:21.09  
      38.66   42.43                                                
 20 Sandberg, Emily              Blazers-MN                     1:25.27  
      40.12   45.15                                                
 21 Wade, Andy                19 Dragons                        1:29.58  
      42.30   47.28                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettengill, Michael          Luth                           1:01.13  
      28.41   32.72                                                
  2 Turtle, John                 St. John's                     1:06.07  
      30.64   35.43                                                
  3 Sorenson, Greg               Luth                           1:06.31  
      30.70   35.61                                                
  4 McMillan, TJ                 Gusties-MN                     1:07.01  
      31.25   35.76                                                
  5 Melby, Jeremy                Gusties-MN                     1:07.04  
      30.36   36.68                                                
  6 DeLeeuw, Nick                Gusties-MN                     1:07.57  
      31.34   36.23                                                
  7 Foresman, Brad               Luth                           1:08.10  
      31.43   36.67                                                
  8 Weyandt, Luke                Gusties-MN                     1:08.33  
      32.28   36.05                                                
  9 Peloquin, Reid               Gusties-MN                     1:08.44  
      31.62   36.82                                                
 10 Wackwitz, Neil               St. John's                     1:08.51  
      32.65   35.86                                                
 11 Antolak, Scott               St. John's                     1:09.29  
      32.33   36.96                                                
 12 Bishop, Nick                 St. John's                     1:13.41  
      34.21   39.20                                                
 13 Kinz, David                  Luth                           1:14.16  
      33.88   40.28                                                
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Elissa              Luth                             25.95  
  2 Loge, Kristine            19 Dragons                          26.06  
  3 Watkins, Laura               Gusties-MN                       26.09  
  4 Roness, Amy               20 Dragons                          26.18  
  5 Matzen, Kelly                Blazers-MN                       26.23  
  6 Sand, Nikki                  Blazers-MN                       26.28  
  7 Schleicher, Becca            Blazers-MN                       26.39  
  8 Amundsen, Emily              Gusties-MN                       26.48  
  9 Bateman, Amanda           20 Dragons                          26.65  
 10 Ross, Krystle             19 Dragons                          26.79  
 11 Koenen, Krista               Gusties-MN                       26.81  
 12 Degnan, Emily                Gusties-MN                       26.90  
 13 Golliet, Heidi               Blazers-MN                       27.01  
 14 Andersen, Gretchen        20 Dragons                          27.06  
 15 Piehl, Janae                 Gusties-MN                       27.10  
 16 Jensen, Cassie            22 Dragons                          27.21  
 17 Connolly, Tania              Luth                             27.44  
 18 Leaf, Katie                  Gusties-MN                       28.03  
 18 Gergen, Danielle             Gusties-MN                       28.03  
 20 Parisian, Shilo              Umm-MN                           28.04  
 21 Hewitt, Briana               Gusties-MN                       28.29  
 22 Zierke, Sarah                Gusties-MN                       28.93  
 23 Osborne, Shannon             Blazers-MN                       28.99  
 24 Brooks, Charlene             Gusties-MN                       29.37  
 25 Hannemann, Nissa             Gusties-MN                       30.37  
 26 Radtke, Kim                  Umm-MN                           30.61  
 27 Pettengill, Mallory          Luth                             30.94  
 28 Burns, Brenna                Umm-MN                           31.01  
 29 Glenn, Alison                Gusties-MN                       31.89  
 30 Holt, Katie                  Blazers-MN                       32.52  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Sam            St. John's                       21.50  
  2 Chapman, Joey                St. John's                       21.75  
  3 Webb, Cameron                Luth                             22.42  
  4 Skutnik, Ben                 Luth                             22.53  
  5 Sayles, Zach                 Luth                             22.56  
  6 Auyeung, Clement             Gusties-MN                       22.57  
  7 Zander, Aaron                Luth                             22.66  
  8 Nelson, Taylor               Luth                             22.81  
  8 Wakefield, Tyler             Gusties-MN                       22.81  
 10 Frank, Jonathan              St. John's                       22.94  
 11 Winter, Jonah                Gusties-MN                       23.16  
 12 Roth, Peter                  Gusties-MN                       23.24  
 13 Hurd, Alex                   St. John's                       23.49  
 14 Goldstein, David             Gusties-MN                       23.83  
 15 Donaldson, Greg              St. John's                       23.91  
 16 McNally, Brian               Gusties-MN                       23.94  
 17 Wavinak, Scott               St. John's                       24.04  
 18 Ostlie, Nathan               Luth                             24.11  
 19 Auyeung, Siu On              Gusties-MN                       24.14  
 20 VanDorp, Jordon              Gusties-MN                       24.33  
 21 Sandager, Jeff               St. John's                       24.75  
 22 Nohner, Karl                 St. John's                       24.99  
 23 DeLeeuw, Nick                Gusties-MN                       25.29  
 24 Melby, Jeremy                Gusties-MN                       25.40  
 25 Manuel, Randy                St. John's                       25.68  
 26 Wood, Matt                   Gusties-MN                       25.80  
 27 Peloquin, Reid               Gusties-MN                       26.17  
 28 Stauduhar, Peter             Gusties-MN                       26.73  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baalman, Lauren           19 Dragons                        2:18.38  
      31.27   34.99   36.10   36.02                                
  2 Trudell, Kristin             Luth                           2:19.32  
      31.38   34.95   36.04   36.95                                
  3 Luke, Maggie                 Gusties-MN                     2:20.96  
      31.09   35.27   36.99   37.61                                
  4 Hickey, Erica                Gusties-MN                     2:21.31  
      31.54   36.07   37.18   36.52                                
  5 Nelson, Britta               Gusties-MN                     2:22.32  
      31.78   35.49   36.90   38.15                                
  6 Hoops, Valerie               Luth                           2:22.53  
      31.88   36.31   37.29   37.05                                
  7 Mathis, Jalaigh           18 Dragons                        2:24.37  
      32.03   36.44   37.98   37.92                                
  8 Davis, Larkin                Gusties-MN                     2:25.73  
      33.22   37.00   37.37   38.14                                
  9 Espel, Emma                  Gusties-MN                     2:27.70  
      31.28   36.56   39.30   40.56                                
 10 Ludwig, Yoshi                Gusties-MN                     2:29.03  
      31.99   36.64   38.91   41.49                                
 11 Moe, Lindsey              20 Dragons                        2:32.57  
      33.62   37.39   40.09   41.47                                
 12 Knote, Jessica            19 Dragons                        2:32.63  
      33.21   38.54   40.13   40.75                                
 13 Erickson, Amy                Gusties-MN                     2:32.72  
      32.84   38.61   40.59   40.68                                
 14 Brooks, Barbie            21 Dragons                        2:33.09  
      32.48   38.05   41.70   40.86                                
 15 Gau, Maria                   Blazers-MN                     2:33.19  
      33.78   38.54   39.41   41.46                                
 16 Ficks, Laura                 Luth                           2:35.14  
      34.23   39.18   40.97   40.76                                
 17 Binstock, Char            19 Dragons                        2:37.01  
      32.94   39.02   42.23   42.82                                
 18 Agnew Hoeppner, Jessica      Blazers-MN                     2:42.57  
      34.45   40.81   44.19   43.12                                
 19 Welke, Nicole                Gusties-MN                     2:44.21  
      34.95   40.47   43.95   44.84                                
 20 Hinton, Sunleaf              Blazers-MN                     2:45.06  
      34.50   41.70   44.28   44.58                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bross, Andrew                Luth                           2:00.66  
      27.46   31.04   30.89   31.27                                
  2 Swenson, Josh                St. John's                     2:01.84  
      27.74   31.40   31.25   31.45                                
  3 Crawford, Eric               Luth                           2:06.67  
      27.88   32.94   33.16   32.69                                
  4 Coffield, Daniel             Luth                           2:07.34  
      27.81   32.45   33.66   33.42                                
  5 Michelson, Andrew            Gusties-MN                     2:07.54  
      28.52   32.47   33.04   33.51                                
  6 Robbins, Spencer             Luth                           2:08.22  
      29.27   33.57   33.58   31.80                                
  7 Powell, Tyler                Luth                           2:08.79  
      28.57   32.60   34.36   33.26                                
  8 Elenkiwich, Ross             Gusties-MN                     2:08.97  
      28.79   32.91   34.77   32.50                                
  9 Kubat, Kevin                 St. John's                     2:09.41  
      28.26   32.39   33.87   34.89                                
 10 Jacobsen, Landon             Luth                           2:13.81  
      29.05   33.90   35.51   35.35                                
 11 Erickson, Jeff               Gusties-MN                     2:15.53  
      28.26   33.90   36.14   37.23                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            1:42.25  
  2 College of St. Benedict-MN  'A'                             1:43.96  
     1) Pagliaccetti, Alison            2) Johnson, Brooke                
     3) Schleicher, Becca               4) Matzen, Kelly                  
  3 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead  'A'                          1:44.50  
     1) Roness, Amy 20                  2) Loge, Kristine 19              
     3) Ross, Krystle 19                4) Baalman, Lauren 19             
  4 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            1:44.59  
  5 Luther College  'A'                                         1:45.56  
     1) Schmidt, Elissa                 2) Hoops, Valerie                 
     3) Connolly, Tania                 4) Schneider, Amy                 
  6 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead  'B'                          1:46.78  
     1) Zieske, Lynne 22                2) Jensen, Cassie 22              
     3) Brooks, Barbie 21               4) Andersen, Gretchen 20          
  7 College of St. Benedict-MN  'B'                             1:47.02  
     1) Reed, Nikki                     2) Najarian, Jess                 
     3) Golliet, Heidi                  4) Koller, Ann                    
  8 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                            1:47.41  
       27.43    26.75    26.41    26.82                                    
  9 Luther College  'B'                                         1:50.21  
     1) Sundry, Katharyn                2) Kessler, Sara                  
     3) Kinz, Cristina                  4) Hunter, Melissa                
 10 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                            1:50.46  
       27.54    27.53    27.91    27.48                                    
 11 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead  'C'                          1:52.08  
     1) Oliverius, Ashley 20            2) Wann, Kristen 19               
     3) Harris, Heather 19              4) Mathis, Jalaigh 18             
       27.73    28.02    27.41    28.92                                    
 12 College of St. Benedict-MN  'C'                             1:53.49  
     1) Baker, Sara Ann                 2) McGuire, Molly                 
     3) Anderson, Kilian                4) Trom, Kelly                    
       28.15    27.82    30.47    27.05                                    
 13 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead  'D'                          1:56.64  
     1) Branham, Jessica 21             2) Lauderbaugh, Danielle 20       
     3) Pribula, Katie 18               4) Meyer, Kelsie 18               
       30.04    28.75    29.03    28.82                                    
 14 Luther College  'C'                                         1:57.51  
     1) Barry, Kelly                    2) Rauchwarter, Lauren            
     3) Pettengill, Mallory             4) Benson, Katie                  
       30.06    29.00    30.22    28.23                                    
 15 University of Minnesota-Morris-MN  'A'                      1:58.30  
     1) Parisian, Shilo                 2) Warneke, Hallie                
     3) Burns, Brenna                   4) Radtke, Kim                    
       28.86    28.32    31.42    29.70                                    
 -- College of St. Benedict-MN  'D'                                  DQ  
     1) Buzzelli, Mandy                 2) O'Brien, Erin                  
     3) Nelson, Shivan                  4) Holt, Katie                    
       34.18    28.42    30.92    31.68                                    
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. John's University  'A'                                  1:26.68  
     1) Larson, Casey                   2) Chapman, Joey                  
     3) Frank, Jonathan                 4) Christianson, Sam              
       22.05    21.28    22.03    21.32                                    
  2 Luther College  'A'                                         1:28.48  
     1) Webb, Cameron                   2) Skutnik, Ben                   
     3) Perrott, Bryan                  4) Sayles, Zach                   
       22.57    21.98    22.22    21.71                                    
  3 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            1:28.85  
       22.49    22.24    22.40    21.72                                    
  4 St. John's University  'B'                                  1:32.52  
     1) Donaldson, Greg                 2) Hurd, Alex                     
     3) Lofquist, Darren                4) Dempsey, Michael               
       24.13    22.73    22.61    23.05                                    
  5 Luther College  'B'                                         1:34.14  
     1) Nelson, Taylor                  2) Ostlie, Nathan                 
     3) Jacobsen, Landon                4) Foresman, Brad                 
       23.09    23.57    23.78    23.70                                    
  6 St. John's University  'D'                                  1:37.02  
     1) Chapman, Bobby                  2) Manuel, Randy                  
     3) Bishop, Nick                    4) Wackwitz, Neil                 
       24.67    24.90    24.33    23.12                                    
  7 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                            1:37.83  
       25.43    23.82    24.20    24.38                                    
  8 St. John's University  'C'                                  1:38.56  
     1) Matthees, Nick                  2) Sandager, Jeff                 
     3) Nohner, Karl                    4) Antolak, Scott                 
       24.56    24.98    24.75    24.27                                    
  9 Luther College  'C'                                         1:39.21  
     1) Christen, Carson                2) Thorsen, Eric                  
     3) Coffield, Joseph                4) Waudby, Adam                   
       25.29    24.59    24.41    24.92                                    
 10 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                            1:42.53  
       25.81    25.18    25.20    26.34                                    
 -- Gustavus-MN  'B'                                                 DQ  
       24.79    23.69    23.15    23.55                                    
 
Event 17  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jipson, Samantha          19 Dragons                         214.45  
  2 Kruger, Allison              Luth                            211.60  
  3 Olson, Kaitlyn               Umm-MN                          182.25  
  4 Johnson, Steph               Blazers-MN                      176.55  
  5 Wallerius, Lauren            Gusties-MN                      171.50  
  6 Freund, Maria                Gusties-MN                      171.45  
  7 Matzke, Brittani             Gusties-MN                      161.40  
  8 Ford, Holly                  Luth                            157.00  
  9 Thanel, Sara              18 Dragons                         146.51  
 10 Aubrecht, Serina             Blazers-MN                      124.30  
 11 Pederson, Christine          Gusties-MN                      114.40  
 
Event 18  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eganhouse, Alex              Luth                            234.60  
  2 Klein, Brian                 St. John's                      187.00  
  3 Sill, Adam                   Luth                            175.65  
  4 Meyer, Brian                 Luth                            166.40  
  5 Darveaux, Kendall            St. John's                      156.45  
  6 Hedberg, Chris               Gusties-MN                      152.60  
  7 Klein, Bill                  Gusties-MN                      123.75  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koepp, Sarah                 Gusties-MN                     2:31.93  
      34.33   39.21   38.84   39.55                                
  2 Gusewelle, Ann            19 Dragons                        2:33.35  
      34.98   39.81   39.19   39.37                                
  3 Boegel, Brittany             Blazers-MN                     2:37.60  
      36.50   39.72   40.57   40.81                                
  4 Hansvick, Maggie             Gusties-MN                     2:39.48  
      36.54   41.02   41.31   40.61                                
  5 Johnson, Brooke              Blazers-MN                     2:41.14  
      37.43   41.66   41.80   40.25                                
  6 Knote, Jessica            19 Dragons                        2:41.62  
      37.20   41.33   41.70   41.39                                
  7 Sonnabend, Sunny             Gusties-MN                     2:42.70  
      37.56   41.48   41.85   41.81                                
  8 Berens, Tessa                Blazers-MN                     2:42.94  
      37.69   41.35   41.83   42.07                                
  9 Holm, Lindsey                Blazers-MN                     2:43.08  
      37.56   41.97   42.17   41.38                                
 10 Anderson, Rachel             Gusties-MN                     2:43.99  
      36.66   42.17   43.61   41.55                                
 11 Amundsen, Emily              Gusties-MN                     2:44.83  
      37.36   42.05   42.68   42.74                                
 12 Gilbertson, Betsy            Luth                           2:44.91  
      37.16   41.69   43.34   42.72                                
 13 Meyer, Helena                Gusties-MN                     2:45.24  
      37.16   41.57   43.40   43.11                                
 14 Kinz, Cristina               Luth                           2:46.34  
      38.71   41.95   42.82   42.86                                
 15 Carpenter, Jessica        21 Dragons                        2:46.41  
      37.84   41.79   43.06   43.72                                
 16 Price, Andrea                Blazers-MN                     2:48.32  
      38.52   42.38   43.14   44.28                                
 17 Gooch, Alecia                Gusties-MN                     2:49.40  
      38.08   42.95   43.89   44.48                                
 18 Barry, Kelly                 Luth                           2:50.14  
      40.16   43.29   44.62   42.07                                
 19 Zieske, Lynne             22 Dragons                        2:50.36  
      38.21   43.40   44.49   44.26                                
 20 Branham, Jessica          21 Dragons                        2:55.95  
      39.97   44.36   46.51   45.11                                
 20 Binstock, Char            19 Dragons                        2:55.95  
      38.43   45.28   46.46   45.78                                
 22 Sandberg, Emily              Blazers-MN                     3:05.15  
      41.47   46.80   48.44   48.44                                
 23 Wade, Andy                19 Dragons                        3:14.08  
      43.64   49.96   50.68   49.80                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettengill, Michael          Luth                           2:15.23  
      29.85   33.41   35.82   36.15                                
  2 Pearson, Dave                Gusties-MN                     2:21.38  
      32.60   35.71   36.24   36.83                                
  3 Sorenson, Greg               Luth                           2:25.73  
      31.96   36.59   38.02   39.16                                
  4 McMillan, TJ                 Gusties-MN                     2:26.77  
      32.88   37.34   38.23   38.32                                
  5 Weyandt, Luke                Gusties-MN                     2:28.38  
      34.02   38.18   38.24   37.94                                
  6 Turtle, John                 St. John's                     2:28.43  
      32.46   37.07   39.10   39.80                                
  7 Melby, Jeremy                Gusties-MN                     2:29.00  
      32.72   38.03   39.70   38.55                                
  8 Wackwitz, Neil               St. John's                     2:29.88  
      33.83   37.69   39.43   38.93                                
  9 DeLeeuw, Nick                Gusties-MN                     2:30.01  
      34.33   37.63   38.36   39.69                                
 10 Foresman, Brad               Luth                           2:31.83  
      33.74   39.21   40.39   38.49                                
 11 Lofquist, Darren             St. John's                     2:32.09  
      33.96   39.11   40.12   38.90                                
 12 Peloquin, Reid               Gusties-MN                     2:35.06  
      34.26   39.79   41.11   39.90                                
 13 Kinz, David                  Luth                           2:41.75  
      35.20   40.26   42.58   43.71                                
 14 Bishop, Nick                 St. John's                     2:44.97  
      37.05   41.45   42.68   43.79                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Elissa              Luth                             55.32  
      26.71   28.61                                                
  2 Roness, Amy               20 Dragons                          56.51  
      27.48   29.03                                                
  3 Matzen, Kelly                Blazers-MN                       56.70  
      27.45   29.25                                                
  4 Bateman, Amanda           20 Dragons                          57.24  
      27.35   29.89                                                
  5 Reed, Nikki                  Blazers-MN                       57.59  
      27.08   30.51                                                
  6 Loge, Kristine            19 Dragons                          58.33  
      28.05   30.28                                                
  7 Schneider, Amy               Luth                             58.37  
      28.31   30.06                                                
  8 Koenen, Krista               Gusties-MN                       58.54  
      28.38   30.16                                                
  9 Sand, Nikki                  Blazers-MN                       58.57  
      28.30   30.27                                                
 10 Pagliaccetti, Alison         Blazers-MN                       58.71  
      27.86   30.85                                                
 11 Schleicher, Becca            Blazers-MN                       58.76  
      28.23   30.53                                                
 12 Andersen, Gretchen        20 Dragons                          58.77  
      28.12   30.65                                                
 13 Degnan, Emily                Gusties-MN                       59.07  
      28.36   30.71                                                
 14 Najarian, Jess               Blazers-MN                       59.16  
      28.15   31.01                                                
 15 Espel, Emma                  Gusties-MN                       59.75  
      28.48   31.27                                                
 16 Ross, Krystle             19 Dragons                          59.85  
      28.16   31.69                                                
 16 Piehl, Janae                 Gusties-MN                       59.85  
      28.21   31.64                                                
 18 Connolly, Tania              Luth                           1:00.16  
      29.31   30.85                                                
 19 Sundry, Katharyn             Luth                           1:00.32  
      28.90   31.42                                                
 20 Golliet, Heidi               Blazers-MN                     1:00.33  
      29.16   31.17                                                
 21 Koller, Ann                  Blazers-MN                     1:00.74  
      29.76   30.98                                                
 22 Trom, Kelly                  Blazers-MN                     1:01.36  
      29.51   31.85                                                
 23 McGuire, Molly               Blazers-MN                     1:02.30  
      30.52   31.78                                                
 24 Hewitt, Briana               Gusties-MN                     1:02.65  
      29.77   32.88                                                
 25 Lauderbaugh, Danielle     20 Dragons                        1:02.75  
      30.68   32.07                                                
 26 Leaf, Katie                  Gusties-MN                     1:02.83  
      30.56   32.27                                                
 27 O'Brien, Erin                Blazers-MN                     1:03.03  
      30.22   32.81                                                
 28 Benson, Katie                Luth                           1:04.32  
      30.53   33.79                                                
 29 Zierke, Sarah                Gusties-MN                     1:04.75  
      31.13   33.62                                                
 30 Brooks, Charlene             Gusties-MN                     1:05.72  
      30.91   34.81                                                
 31 Hannemann, Nissa             Gusties-MN                     1:06.53  
      32.10   34.43                                                
 32 Wade, Andy                19 Dragons                        1:10.35  
      34.18   36.17                                                
 33 Burns, Brenna                Umm-MN                         1:12.53  
      33.91   38.62                                                
 34 Holt, Katie                  Blazers-MN                     1:13.54  
      33.95   39.59                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Joey                St. John's                       48.66  
      23.43   25.23                                                
  2 Christianson, Sam            St. John's                       49.24  
      23.60   25.64                                                
  3 Sayles, Zach                 Luth                             50.03  
      24.00   26.03                                                
  4 Wakefield, Tyler             Gusties-MN                       50.07  
      24.48   25.59                                                
  5 Crawford, Eric               Luth                             50.30  
      24.01   26.29                                                
  6 Auyeung, Clement             Gusties-MN                       50.40  
      24.46   25.94                                                
  7 Stanaway, Pat                St. John's                       50.41  
      24.48   25.93                                                
  8 Robbins, Spencer             Luth                             50.46  
      24.59   25.87                                                
  9 Winter, Jonah                Gusties-MN                       51.05  
      24.88   26.17                                                
 10 Hurd, Alex                   St. John's                       51.06  
      24.52   26.54                                                
 10 Nelson, Taylor               Luth                             51.06  
      24.60   26.46                                                
 12 Skutnik, Ben                 Luth                             51.18  
      23.64   27.54                                                
 13 Roth, Peter                  Gusties-MN                       51.62  
      24.66   26.96                                                
 14 Frank, Jonathan              St. John's                       52.59  
      25.19   27.40                                                
 15 Auyeung, Siu On              Gusties-MN                       52.67  
      25.48   27.19                                                
 16 Goldstein, David             Gusties-MN                       52.72  
      25.36   27.36                                                
 17 Wavinak, Scott               St. John's                       52.86  
      25.14   27.72                                                
 18 Ostlie, Nathan               Luth                             53.06  
      25.14   27.92                                                
 19 McNally, Brian               Gusties-MN                       54.30  
      25.52   28.78                                                
 20 Donaldson, Greg              St. John's                       55.05  
      25.93   29.12                                                
 21 Coffield, Joseph             Luth                             55.09  
      26.79   28.30                                                
 22 Sandager, Jeff               St. John's                       55.19  
      26.73   28.46                                                
 23 VanDorp, Jordon              Gusties-MN                       55.48  
      26.68   28.80                                                
 24 Manuel, Randy                St. John's                       57.35  
      26.82   30.53                                                
 25 Waudby, Adam                 Luth                             57.37  
      27.57   29.80                                                
 26 Bauleke, Robb                St. John's                       57.64  
      26.72   30.92                                                
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baalman, Lauren           19 Dragons                        2:16.66  
      33.08   34.59   34.68   34.31                                
  2 O'Conner, Christi            Gusties-MN                     2:16.79  
      32.22   34.92   35.12   34.53                                
  3 Pfau, Sara                   Gusties-MN                     2:17.45  
      33.02   34.94   35.31   34.18                                
  4 Berry, Jonna                 Gusties-MN                     2:21.01  
      33.07   35.43   36.38   36.13                                
  5 Kessler, Sara                Luth                           2:21.06  
      32.75   35.30   36.45   36.56                                
  6 Nicoll, Bethany              Luth                           2:22.84  
      33.55   35.98   37.07   36.24                                
  7 Rauchwarter, Lauren          Luth                           2:23.12  
      33.61   35.88   37.10   36.53                                
  8 Reed, Kari                   Gusties-MN                     2:23.27  
      33.86   35.69   37.37   36.35                                
  9 Mathis, Jalaigh           18 Dragons                        2:23.31  
      32.93   36.50   37.50   36.38                                
 10 Gergen, Danielle             Gusties-MN                     2:24.07  
      34.80   36.68   36.76   35.83                                
 11 Jenson, Chelsea              Blazers-MN                     2:25.73  
      34.39   36.35   37.65   37.34                                
 12 Nace, Jenna               21 Dragons                        2:26.16  
      33.52   36.24   38.48   37.92                                
 13 Warneke, Hallie              Umm-MN                         2:26.66  
      34.75   37.18   38.05   36.68                                
 14 Oliverius, Ashley         20 Dragons                        2:27.81  
      35.36   37.61   37.59   37.25                                
 15 Meyer, Kelsie             18 Dragons                        2:28.85  
      35.19   37.54   38.74   37.38                                
 16 Hunter, Melissa              Luth                           2:29.55  
      34.21   37.76   38.68   38.90                                
 17 Harms, Danielle              Gusties-MN                     2:30.34  
      35.68   38.33   38.38   37.95                                
 18 Wann, Kristen             19 Dragons                        2:30.72  
      37.18   38.57   38.06   36.91                                
 19 Pribula, Katie            18 Dragons                        2:31.68  
      36.11   38.74   38.91   37.92                                
 20 Pagard, Lindsay              Blazers-MN                     2:31.87  
      36.47   38.43   38.50   38.47                                
 21 London, Jill                 Blazers-MN                     2:32.27  
      34.84   38.32   39.95   39.16                                
 22 Glenn, Alison                Gusties-MN                     2:35.46  
      36.69   38.98   39.66   40.13                                
 23 Ernst, Carly                 Gusties-MN                     2:37.23  
      37.54   39.63   40.75   39.31                                
 24 Allex, Emily                 Gusties-MN                     2:37.70  
      37.10   40.00   40.97   39.63                                
 25 Nelson, Shivan               Blazers-MN                     2:45.90  
      37.95   41.37   43.43   43.15                                
 26 Pettengill, Mallory          Luth                           2:49.85  
      36.73   42.89   45.35   44.88                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perrott, Bryan               Luth                           1:59.28  
      27.97   29.98   30.31   31.02                                
  2 Waylander, Josh              Gusties-MN                     2:01.40  
      28.54   30.36   30.93   31.57                                
  3 Pokorski, Greg               Gusties-MN                     2:05.09  
      29.62   31.61   32.21   31.65                                
  4 Larson, Casey                St. John's                     2:06.99  
      28.10   31.34   33.55   34.00                                
  5 Zander, Aaron                Luth                           2:07.25  
      28.65   31.86   33.36   33.38                                
  6 Coffield, Brien              Luth                           2:08.36  
      31.44   33.02   33.00   30.90                                
  7 Chapman, Bobby               St. John's                     2:08.84  
      30.00   32.10   33.31   33.43                                
  8 Horn, Kevin                  Gusties-MN                     2:11.03  
      30.21   33.21   34.27   33.34                                
  9 Schmitz, Matt                St. John's                     2:16.37  
      31.33   34.07   35.72   35.25                                
 10 Dempsey, Michael             St. John's                     2:18.47  
      32.54   35.32   35.87   34.74                                
 11 Blair, Colin                 St. John's                     2:31.89  
      34.86   39.43   40.09   37.51                                
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gunderson, Carrie            Gusties-MN                     5:18.27  
      28.84   31.35   31.92   32.11   32.44   32.67   32.43   32.47
      32.48   31.56                                                
  2 Brau, Abbey                  Blazers-MN                     5:26.91  
      30.07   31.83   32.12   32.80   33.32   33.34   34.04   33.73
      33.32   32.34                                                
  3 Hartman, Elizabeth           Gusties-MN                     5:34.30  
      31.12   33.80   34.10   34.29   34.30   34.18   33.97   33.76
      33.57   31.21                                                
  4 Sundry, Katharyn             Luth                           5:35.47  
      30.23   33.09   33.87   33.95   34.21   34.30   34.48   34.27
      34.04   33.03                                                
  5 Luke, Maggie                 Gusties-MN                     5:36.21  
      31.40   33.24   33.63   33.49   33.80   34.13   34.29   34.80
      34.49   32.94                                                
  6 Wann, Kristen             19 Dragons                        5:38.95  
      31.45   34.28   34.73   34.43   34.54   34.26   34.25   33.81
      34.05   33.15                                                
  7 Schneider, Amy               Luth                           5:39.18  
      31.03   34.02   34.58   34.57   34.70   34.96   34.58   34.47
      33.67   32.60                                                
  8 Lauderbaugh, Danielle     20 Dragons                        5:39.27  
      31.31   33.44   34.07   34.52   34.63   34.50   34.69   34.53
      34.51   33.07                                                
  9 Hoops, Valerie               Luth                           5:40.74  
      30.74   34.09   34.69   34.91   34.81   34.76   34.57   34.42
      34.39   33.36                                                
 10 Boegel, Brittany             Blazers-MN                     5:41.21  
      31.15   34.02   34.67   34.70   34.54   34.61   35.03   34.56
      34.76   33.17                                                
 11 Davis, Larkin                Gusties-MN                     5:41.97  
      31.69   34.03   34.62   34.55   34.75   34.60   34.55   34.69
      34.56   33.93                                                
 12 Harris, Heather           19 Dragons                        5:42.50  
      30.98   34.09   34.56   35.04   34.94   34.91   34.99   34.70
      34.62   33.67                                                
 13 Harding, Megan               Luth                           5:43.96  
      31.67   34.06   34.65   34.78   34.61   35.02   35.02   34.94
      34.82   34.39                                                
 14 Baker, Sara Ann              Blazers-MN                     5:48.46  
      32.66   34.91   35.26   35.54   34.98   34.68   35.31   35.38
      35.18   34.56                                                
 15 Ernst, Carly                 Gusties-MN                     5:50.19  
      31.88   34.17   35.16   35.30   35.60   35.89   36.06   35.39
      35.94   34.80                                                
 16 Reed, Kari                   Gusties-MN                     5:52.47  
      32.05   34.64   35.04   35.69   35.51   35.92   36.37   36.33
      36.01   34.91                                                
 17 Harms, Danielle              Gusties-MN                     5:54.10  
      32.43   35.14   36.13   36.30   36.40   36.10   36.44   36.38
      34.27   34.51                                                
 18 Kannawin, Taylor             Blazers-MN                     5:55.16  
      32.09   35.50   35.60   35.27   36.04   35.88   36.50   37.17
      36.31   34.80                                                
 19 Hinton, Sunleaf              Blazers-MN                     5:57.89  
      31.78   35.25   35.92   36.05   36.13   36.65   36.70   36.89
      36.11   36.41                                                
 20 Sonnabend, Sunny             Gusties-MN                     5:58.25  
      32.94   36.34   36.85   35.88   36.21   36.41   36.27   36.16
      36.12   35.07                                                
 21 Branham, Jessica          21 Dragons                        5:58.68  
      32.47   35.91   36.40   36.41   36.35   36.43   36.51   36.34
      36.51   35.35                                                
 22 Anderson, Kilian             Blazers-MN                     6:03.26  
      34.75   37.20   36.50   36.37   36.38   36.19   36.22   36.53
      36.62   36.50                                                
 23 Moe, Lindsey              20 Dragons                        6:05.52  
      30.99   34.35   35.55   36.39   38.36   38.33   38.68   38.57
      37.85   36.45                                                
 24 Dokkebakken, Cindy        22 Dragons                        6:06.82  
 25 Allex, Emily                 Gusties-MN                     6:09.14  
      33.72   36.27   37.46   37.12   37.32   37.85   37.67   38.12
      37.79   35.82                                                
 26 Pribula, Katie            18 Dragons                        6:10.97  
      32.82   36.87   37.92   37.87   37.89   38.40   38.30   38.25
      37.55   35.10                                                
 27 Benson, Katie                Luth                           6:12.15  
      33.01   36.05   37.24   37.57   37.97   38.13   38.42   38.49
      38.08   37.19                                                
 28 Hansvick, Maggie             Gusties-MN                     6:22.53  
      34.31   38.04   39.69   39.78   39.73   39.51   38.42   38.53
      38.01   36.51                                                
 29 Carpenter, Jessica        21 Dragons                        6:22.84  
      32.54   36.80   37.25   38.01   38.57   39.06   39.52   40.55
      40.49   40.05                                                
 30 Meyer, Helena                Gusties-MN                     6:23.52  
      33.99   37.31   38.72   38.70   39.44   39.25   39.22   39.02
      39.22   38.65                                                
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Cameron                Luth                           4:57.55  
      25.84   28.61   29.52   30.64   30.11   30.65   30.82   31.26
      30.47   29.63                                                
  2 Pokorski, Greg               Gusties-MN                     5:04.38  
      27.53   30.09   30.67   30.75   30.98   31.12   31.24   31.06
      30.81   30.13                                                
  3 Lofquist, Darren             St. John's                     5:11.62  
      26.95   30.18   31.30   32.06   32.35   32.02   32.15   32.48
      31.48   30.65                                                
  4 Michelson, Andrew            Gusties-MN                     5:14.68  
      28.93   31.39   31.83   31.66   32.02   31.80   32.21   32.06
      31.65   31.13                                                
  5 Enevoldsen, Casey            Gusties-MN                     5:16.74  
      27.83   30.80   32.20   33.06   32.83   32.93   32.57   32.35
      31.74   30.43                                                
  6 Ahlberg, Torri               St. John's                     5:17.27  
      27.03   30.71   31.84   32.16   32.46   33.16   32.88   33.32
      33.14   30.57                                                
  7 Christen, Carson             Luth                           5:24.67  
      28.51   31.33   32.12   32.73   32.77   33.24   33.59   33.82
      33.79   32.77                                                
  8 Coffield, Joseph             Luth                           5:27.37  
      28.69   32.00   33.02   33.57   33.88   33.44   33.96   33.20
      33.32   32.29                                                
  9 Matthees, Nick               St. John's                     5:32.94  
      28.71   32.76   33.32   33.77   34.01   34.46   34.56   34.46
      34.21   32.68                                                
 10 Waudby, Adam                 Luth                           5:34.64  
      28.21   32.05   32.90   33.48   34.18   34.71   35.26   35.35
      34.79   33.71                                                
 11 Thorsen, Eric                Luth                           5:35.47  
      29.96   32.62   33.76   34.99   35.03   35.21   34.94   34.07
      33.15   31.74                                                
 12 Otis, Justin                 St. John's                     5:37.36  
      30.19   33.51   33.93   34.28   33.97   34.46   34.76   35.14
      34.34   32.78                                                
 13 Wood, Matt                   Gusties-MN                     5:39.59  
      30.26   33.54   34.21   34.46   34.69   34.67   34.83   34.89
      35.06   32.98                                                
 14 Nohner, Karl                 St. John's                     5:41.23  
      29.79   32.75   33.61   34.65   34.51   36.22   36.13   35.54
      34.68   33.35                                                
 15 Stauduhar, Peter             Gusties-MN                     6:04.03  
      31.96   36.06   36.90   37.60 1:15.15   37.53 1:14.11   34.68
       0.04                                                        
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hickey, Erica                Gusties-MN                     1:02.27  
      29.31   32.96                                                
  2 Nace, Jenna               21 Dragons                        1:02.62  
      29.11   33.51                                                
  3 O'Conner, Christi            Gusties-MN                     1:04.01  
      30.01   34.00                                                
  4 Roness, Amy               20 Dragons                        1:04.92  
      30.45   34.47                                                
  5 Ludwig, Yoshi                Gusties-MN                     1:05.28  
      29.84   35.44                                                
  6 Gooch, Alecia                Gusties-MN                     1:05.78  
  7 Espel, Emma                  Gusties-MN                     1:06.50  
      30.66   35.84                                                
  8 Trudell, Kristin             Luth                           1:06.51  
      31.10   35.41                                                
  9 Sand, Nikki                  Blazers-MN                     1:06.73  
 10 Gau, Maria                   Blazers-MN                     1:06.83  
 11 Nelson, Britta               Gusties-MN                     1:06.92  
 12 Pagard, Lindsay              Blazers-MN                     1:07.18  
 13 Harris, Heather           19 Dragons                        1:07.37  
      31.90   35.47                                                
 14 Binstock, Char            19 Dragons                        1:07.85  
      31.15   36.70                                                
 15 Loge, Kristine            19 Dragons                        1:08.22  
      32.26   35.96                                                
 16 Jenson, Chelsea              Blazers-MN                     1:08.60  
      32.40   36.20                                                
 17 Warneke, Hallie              Umm-MN                         1:08.78  
      31.30   37.48                                                
 18 Erickson, Amy                Gusties-MN                     1:08.88  
 19 Agnew Hoeppner, Jessica      Blazers-MN                     1:08.96  
 20 Hunter, Melissa              Luth                           1:09.61  
 21 Moe, Lindsey              20 Dragons                        1:10.33  
      33.04   37.29                                                
 22 Oliverius, Ashley         20 Dragons                        1:11.26  
      33.03   38.23                                                
 23 Ficks, Laura                 Luth                           1:11.27  
      33.59   37.68                                                
 24 Welke, Nicole                Gusties-MN                     1:14.08  
      33.78   40.30                                                
 25 Osborne, Shannon             Blazers-MN                     1:15.19  
      34.55   40.64                                                
 26 Buzzelli, Mandy              Blazers-MN                     1:21.65  
      38.46   43.19                                                
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bross, Andrew                Luth                             53.32  
      24.79   28.53                                                
  2 Swenson, Josh                St. John's                       53.80  
      25.42   28.38                                                
  3 Larson, Casey                St. John's                       54.50  
      24.78   29.72                                                
  4 Elenkiwich, Ross             Gusties-MN                       54.94  
      25.47   29.47                                                
  5 Crawford, Eric               Luth                             55.06  
      25.08   29.98                                                
  6 Stanaway, Pat                St. John's                       55.73  
      26.28   29.45                                                
  7 Kubat, Kevin                 St. John's                       56.43  
      26.48   29.95                                                
  8 Perrott, Bryan               Luth                             56.58  
      26.80   29.78                                                
  9 Winter, Jonah                Gusties-MN                       56.93  
      27.40   29.53                                                
 10 Hurd, Alex                   St. John's                       56.95  
      25.93   31.02                                                
 11 Robbins, Spencer             Luth                             56.97  
      26.61   30.36                                                
 12 Coffield, Daniel             Luth                             57.02  
      26.65   30.37                                                
 13 Skutnik, Ben                 Luth                             57.39  
      26.75   30.64                                                
 14 Powell, Tyler                Luth                             57.47  
      27.07   30.40                                                
 15 Auyeung, Clement             Gusties-MN                       57.99  
      26.06   31.93                                                
 16 Horn, Kevin                  Gusties-MN                       58.69  
      27.29   31.40                                                
 17 Wavinak, Scott               St. John's                       58.76  
      27.01   31.75                                                
 18 Jacobsen, Landon             Luth                             59.29  
      28.06   31.23                                                
 19 Christianson, Sam            St. John's                       59.43  
      26.21   33.22                                                
 20 Erickson, Jeff               Gusties-MN                       59.56  
      27.14   32.42                                                
 21 Paquin, Luke                 Gusties-MN                     1:01.24  
      28.03   33.21                                                
 22 Roth, Peter                  Gusties-MN                     1:02.84  
      29.46   33.38                                                
 23 Donaldson, Greg              St. John's                     1:05.31  
      29.33   35.98                                                
 
Event 29  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Steph               Blazers-MN                      202.55  
  2 Jipson, Samantha          19 Dragons                         188.30  
  3 Kruger, Allison              Luth                            184.20  
  4 Wallerius, Lauren            Gusties-MN                      175.20  
  5 Thanel, Sara              18 Dragons                         148.40  
  6 Aubrecht, Serina             Blazers-MN                      140.40  
  7 Ford, Holly                  Luth                            139.15  
 
Event 30  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eganhouse, Alex              Luth                            205.05  
  2 Sill, Adam                   Luth                            188.10  
  3 Klein, Brian                 St. John's                      167.00  
  4 Hedberg, Chris               Gusties-MN                      145.00  
  5 Darveaux, Kendall            St. John's                      124.10  
  6 Meyer, Brian                 Luth                            120.50  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfau, Sara                   Gusties-MN                     2:18.24  
      30.26   36.35   39.96   31.67                                
  2 Gunderson, Carrie            Gusties-MN                     2:19.80  
      30.25   37.33   42.08   30.14                                
  3 Brooks, Barbie            21 Dragons                        2:20.56  
      30.05   34.99   42.39   33.13                                
  4 Berry, Jonna                 Gusties-MN                     2:20.62  
      30.28   36.36   43.05   30.93                                
  5 Brau, Abbey                  Blazers-MN                     2:22.32  
      30.80   37.06   43.11   31.35                                
  6 Luke, Maggie                 Gusties-MN                     2:22.58  
      30.54   37.50   41.83   32.71                                
  7 Gusewelle, Ann            19 Dragons                        2:23.81  
      31.42   37.41   40.32   34.66                                
  8 Nicoll, Bethany              Luth                           2:23.84  
      31.76   36.34   43.57   32.17                                
  9 Ludwig, Yoshi                Gusties-MN                     2:24.21  
      31.36   36.74   43.90   32.21                                
 10 Davis, Larkin                Gusties-MN                     2:25.14  
      31.98   38.61   41.99   32.56                                
 11 Jensen, Cassie            22 Dragons                        2:26.53  
      31.06   38.43   43.29   33.75                                
 12 Baker, Sara Ann              Blazers-MN                     2:27.67  
      31.22   36.92   45.99   33.54                                
 13 Gilbertson, Betsy            Luth                           2:27.96  
      31.01   41.14   41.40   34.41                                
 14 Knote, Jessica            19 Dragons                        2:28.07  
      32.09   37.98   42.80   35.20                                
 15 Kessler, Sara                Luth                           2:28.38  
      31.72   36.93   45.15   34.58                                
 16 Erickson, Amy                Gusties-MN                     2:28.48  
      32.83   39.01   42.49   34.15                                
 17 Price, Andrea                Blazers-MN                     2:28.58  
      32.63   38.39   43.32   34.24                                
 18 Kannawin, Taylor             Blazers-MN                     2:31.84  
      33.80   37.37   45.82   34.85                                
 19 Anderson, Rachel             Gusties-MN                     2:33.03  
      34.13   41.66   42.20   35.04                                
 20 Koller, Ann                  Blazers-MN                     2:33.19  
      32.23   37.94   48.36   34.66                                
 21 Zieske, Lynne             22 Dragons                        2:33.37  
      33.65   41.38   44.76   33.58                                
 22 Kinz, Cristina               Luth                           2:33.75  
      34.52   42.45   42.31   34.47                                
 23 Berens, Tessa                Blazers-MN                     2:33.88  
      34.54   40.49   42.07   36.78                                
 24 Agnew Hoeppner, Jessica      Blazers-MN                     2:34.88  
      32.48   40.73   46.18   35.49                                
 25 Meyer, Kelsie             18 Dragons                        2:35.21  
      36.19   39.15   44.45   35.42                                
 26 Barry, Kelly                 Luth                           2:35.82  
      35.47   43.44   42.16   34.75                                
 27 Gau, Maria                   Blazers-MN                     2:36.99  
      33.25   41.36   46.44   35.94                                
 28 Holm, Lindsey                Blazers-MN                     2:37.82  
      36.45   42.15   42.94   36.28                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Dave                Gusties-MN                     2:05.14  
      27.81   32.41   36.35   28.57                                
  2 Swenson, Josh                St. John's                     2:06.18  
      27.50   31.81   38.96   27.91                                
  3 Waylander, Josh              Gusties-MN                     2:06.95  
      28.36   32.02   38.12   28.45                                
  4 Kubat, Kevin                 St. John's                     2:08.68  
      26.84   33.98   38.52   29.34                                
  5 Coffield, Brien              Luth                           2:09.76  
      28.89   32.16   37.71   31.00                                
  6 Pettengill, Michael          Luth                           2:11.14  
      26.74   35.91   36.33   32.16                                
  7 Ahlberg, Torri               St. John's                     2:11.40  
      29.46   34.31   38.37   29.26                                
  8 Paquin, Luke                 Gusties-MN                     2:11.77  
      27.96   33.29   40.36   30.16                                
  9 Elenkiwich, Ross             Gusties-MN                     2:11.90  
      27.78   34.65   40.69   28.78                                
 10 Chapman, Bobby               St. John's                     2:12.29  
      27.70   32.53   41.31   30.75                                
 11 Wackwitz, Neil               St. John's                     2:15.54  
      28.88   36.61   39.79   30.26                                
 12 Foresman, Brad               Luth                           2:17.56  
      29.36   35.87   40.32   32.01                                
 13 Enevoldsen, Casey            Gusties-MN                     2:18.03  
      28.64   36.10   43.07   30.22                                
 14 Sorenson, Greg               Luth                           2:18.94  
      29.42   37.26   38.44   33.82                                
 15 Turtle, John                 St. John's                     2:19.80  
      28.75   36.98   40.51   33.56                                
 16 Otis, Justin                 St. John's                     2:21.18  
      30.41   36.33   40.77   33.67                                
 17 Weyandt, Luke                Gusties-MN                     2:23.04  
      30.10   38.68   39.34   34.92                                
 18 Bishop, Nick                 St. John's                     2:24.10  
      28.44   38.96   41.71   34.99                                
 19 Kinz, David                  Luth                           2:27.24  
      30.20   38.07   42.72   36.25                                
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            3:45.81  
       27.52    56.81    27.58    57.05    27.03    56.16    26.44    55.79
  2 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead  'A'                          3:48.35  
     1) Roness, Amy 20                  2) Bateman, Amanda 20             
     3) Baalman, Lauren 19              4) Ross, Krystle 19               
       27.58    56.89    26.88    56.94    26.19    55.12    27.60    59.40
  3 Luther College  'A'                                         3:49.75  
     1) Schmidt, Elissa                 2) Hoops, Valerie                 
     3) Nicoll, Bethany                 4) Schneider, Amy                 
       27.16    56.62    27.32    56.91    27.62    58.10    27.83    58.12
  4 College of St. Benedict-MN  'A'                             3:52.06  
     1) Pagliaccetti, Alison            2) Reed, Nikki                    
     3) Schleicher, Becca               4) Matzen, Kelly                  
       27.89    59.12    27.09    58.74    27.38    57.90    27.03    56.30
  5 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            3:52.67  
       27.99    58.38    28.28    58.44    27.24    57.91    27.10    57.94
  6 College of St. Benedict-MN  'B'                             3:58.27  
     1) Jenson, Chelsea                 2) Trom, Kelly                    
     3) Najarian, Jess                  4) Johnson, Brooke                
       29.63  1:00.96    28.72  1:00.60    15.04    59.03    27.31    57.68
  7 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead  'B'                          3:58.47  
     1) Nace, Jenna 21                  2) Harris, Heather 19             
     3) Andersen, Gretchen 20           4) Gusewelle, Ann 19              
       28.98  1:00.45    28.61  1:00.46    27.89    59.62    27.76    57.94
  8 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                            4:00.09  
       28.12  1:00.10    28.04    59.21    29.00  1:01.47    28.49    59.31
  9 College of St. Benedict-MN  'C'                             4:08.19  
     1) Pagard, Lindsay                 2) Golliet, Heidi                 
     3) Anderson, Kilian                4) Hinton, Sunleaf                
       29.13  1:00.95    18.74  1:00.16    32.26  1:07.63    28.01    59.45
 10 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead  'C'                          4:09.16  
     1) Dokkebakken, Cindy 22           2) Wann, Kristen 19               
     3) Moe, Lindsey 20                 4) Lauderbaugh, Danielle 20       
       30.94  1:05.06    30.26  1:01.83    30.13  1:02.29    29.22    59.98
 11 Luther College  'B'                                         4:17.10  
     1) Gilbertson, Betsy               2) Harding, Megan                 
     3) Trudell, Kristin                4) Ficks, Laura                   
       30.20  1:02.71    30.33  1:02.77    30.48  1:03.91    31.84  1:07.71
 12 University of Minnesota-Morris-MN  'A'                      4:25.58  
     1) Parisian, Shilo                 2) Radtke, Kim                    
     3) Warneke, Hallie                 4) Burns, Brenna                  
       29.69  1:02.14    32.39  1:07.99    30.23  1:03.85    33.16  1:11.60
 13 Minnesota State Univ Moorhead  'D'                          4:27.08  
     1) Carpenter, Jessica 21           2) Binstock, Char 19              
     3) Branham, Jessica 21             4) Knote, Jessica 19              
       31.55  1:07.11    31.31  1:07.18    31.22  1:06.11    31.86  1:06.68
 -- Gustavus-MN  'D'                                                 DQ  
       29.98  1:02.88    30.13  1:05.30    29.34  1:01.25    30.14  1:03.22
 -- College of St. Benedict-MN  'D'                                  DQ  
     1) Nelson, Shivan                  2) O'Brien, Erin                  
     3) London, Jill                    4) Holt, Katie                    
       32.88  1:09.20    29.90  1:03.04    30.14  1:03.25    33.33  1:13.64
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luther College  'A'                                         3:16.80  
     1) Webb, Cameron                   2) Zander, Aaron                  
     3) Crawford, Eric                  4) Sayles, Zach                   
       24.12    49.28    23.13    48.72    23.65    49.93    22.77    48.87
  2 Gustavus-MN  'A'                                            3:21.14  
       24.83    52.15    23.05    49.35    23.36    49.95    23.55    49.69
  3 St. John's University  'A'                                  3:21.35  
     1) Hurd, Alex                      2) Stanaway, Pat                  
     3) Swenson, Josh                   4) Kubat, Kevin                   
       24.36    51.15    23.24    49.22    24.72    50.74    23.84    50.24
  4 Luther College  'B'                                         3:24.65  
     1) Bross, Andrew                   2) Robbins, Spencer               
     3) Ostlie, Nathan                  4) Nelson, Taylor                 
       24.80    50.98    24.40    50.77    24.65    52.10    23.99    50.80
  5 Gustavus-MN  'B'                                            3:29.60  
       25.62    53.13    25.82    55.35    24.03    50.54    23.98    50.58
  6 St. John's University  'B'                                  3:30.19  
     1) Dempsey, Michael                2) Frank, Jonathan                
     3) Matthees, Nick                  4) Wavinak, Scott                 
       24.37    52.05    24.32    52.52    24.73    52.89    24.87    52.73
  7 Gustavus-MN  'C'                                            3:31.75  
       25.40    53.41    24.08    51.50    25.02    53.53    24.84    53.31
  8 Luther College  'C'                                         3:37.97  
     1) Powell, Tyler                   2) Coffield, Daniel               
     3) Jacobsen, Landon                4) Pettengill, Michael            
       25.76    53.34    26.38    55.94    24.99    53.43    25.67    55.26
  9 St. John's University  'C'                                  3:45.34  
     1) Schmitz, Matt                   2) Bauleke, Robb                  
     3) Nohner, Karl                    4) Blair, Colin                   
       26.27    55.04    26.56    56.67    25.66    53.86    28.26    59.77
 10 Gustavus-MN  'D'                                            3:51.86  
       26.92    56.19    25.66    55.06    27.60  1:02.26    27.44    58.35
 -- Luther College  'D'                                              DQ  
     1) Thorsen, Eric                   2) Waudby, Adam                   
     3) Coffield, Brien                 4) Sorenson, Greg                 
       26.32    55.19    26.86    56.58    24.86    52.23    26.76    56.21