0 |
Hamza Malim
|
WR |
5-11 |
Sr. |
Edina, Minn. / Edina |
1 |
Owen Casteel
|
K |
6-0 |
Sr. |
Mankato, Minn. / Loyola |
1 |
Rohee Konde
|
RB |
6-1 |
Sr. |
Hopkins, Minn. / Hopkins |
2 |
Jake Breitbach
|
WR |
6-2 |
Sr. |
Golden Valley, Minn. / Armstrong |
3 |
Isaiah Chambers
|
DB |
6-2 |
Sr. |
Houston, Texas / Legacy School of Sport Sciences |
3 |
Camron Vang
|
WR |
5-8 |
Fy. |
St. Paul, Minn. / Cretin-Derham Hall |
4 |
Braden Black
|
LB |
6-2 |
Sr. |
Rochester, Minn. / John Marshall |
4 |
Ethan Pack
|
QB |
6-0 |
Fy. |
Hayfield, Minn. / Hayfield |
5 |
Darius Howard
|
DB |
6-0 |
Jr. |
Houston, Texas / Heights |
5 |
Owen Watson
|
TE |
6-4 |
Fy. |
Mendota Heights, Minn. / Two Rivers |
6 |
Nolan Perry
|
DB |
5-11 |
So. |
Rockford, Minn. / Rockford |
6 |
George Sandven
|
QB |
6-5 |
Jr. |
Edina, Minn. / Edina |
7 |
River Wood
|
RB |
5-8 |
Sr. |
Saint Petersburg, Fla. / Dixie-Hollins |
8 |
Dom Mathies
|
QB |
5-9 |
So. |
Sauk Rapids, Minn. / Sauk Rapids-Rice |
8 |
Taylor Stroh
|
DB |
5-6 |
Sr. |
Jordan, Minn. / Jordan |
9 |
Eric Lyons Jr.
|
DB |
5-5 |
So. |
Fort Lauderdale, Fla. / Plantation |
9 |
Matt Rockwell
|
QB |
6-1 |
Fy. |
Fridley, Minn. / Columbia Heights |
10 |
Colton Loeschke
|
LB |
6-0 |
So. |
Cannon Falls, Minn. / Cannon Falls |
10 |
Christian Rodriguez
|
RB |
5-9 |
Fy. |
Waseca, Minn. / Waseca |
11 |
Alim Kamara
|
DB |
5-10 |
Fy. |
St. Paul, Minn. / Cretin-Derham Hall |
11 |
Nathan Stephenson
|
WR |
6-0 |
So. |
Apple Valley, Minn. / Eastview |
12 |
Major Martin
|
WR |
5-11 |
Sr. |
Crane, Texas / Crane |
12 |
Easton Olson
|
LB |
5-11 |
Fy. |
Blaine, Minn. / Blaine |
13 |
Carson DeKam
|
LB |
6-3 |
Sr. |
Owatonna, Minn. / Owatonna |
14 |
Gabe Loberg
|
DB |
5-10 |
Sr. |
Granby, Colo. / Middle Park |
15 |
Matthew Carreon
|
WR |
6-1 |
Sr. |
Houston, Texas / Mount Carmel Academy |
16 |
Andrew Engebretson
|
LS |
5-11 |
Sr. |
Rockford, Minn. / Rockford |
16 |
Dezmond Nichols
|
LB |
5-10 |
Fy. |
Owatonna, Minn. / Owatonna |
17 |
Andrew Gotziaman
|
QB |
6-2 |
Jr. |
Minneapolis, Minn. / Washburn |
17 |
Chance Swansson
|
DB |
5-6 |
Fy. |
Inver Grove Heights, Minn. / Rosemount |
18 |
Zach Boutwell
|
DB |
5-10 |
Fy. |
Wayzata, Minn. / Wayzata |
18 |
Logan Carlson
|
WR |
5-11 |
Jr. |
St. James, Minn. / Mankato Loyola |
19 |
Charlie Barnick
|
LB |
6-1 |
Jr. |
Rosemont, Minn. / Rosemont |
19 |
Mason Myers
|
DB |
5-9 |
Fy. |
Sleepy Eye, Minn. / Sleepy Eye |
20 |
Garret Donkin
|
RB |
6-0 |
Fy. |
Mankato, Minn. / Mankato West |
20 |
Drew Kretlow
|
LB |
5-11 |
Fy. |
Owatonna, Minn. / Owatonna |
21 |
Danny Bies
|
WR |
6-6 |
Sr. |
New Hope, Minn. / Robbinsdale Armstrong |
21 |
William Hawkins
|
DB |
6-2 |
Jr. |
New Orleans, La.. / Jesuit |
22 |
Trevor Johnson
|
RB |
5-9 |
So. |
Eden Prairie, Minn. / Eden Prairie |
22 |
Nathan Le
|
DB |
5-11 |
Jr. |
Savage, Minn. / Burnsville |
23 |
Andrey Denson
|
DB |
5-8 |
Sr. |
El Paso, Texas / Pebble Hills |
25 |
Andrew Wallen
|
LB |
6-2 |
Fy. |
Marshall, Minn. / Marshall |
26 |
Cale Deschneau
|
WR |
6-1 |
So. |
Chaska, Minn. / Chaska |
27 |
Spencer Pearson
|
WR |
6-0 |
So. |
Rochester, Minn. / Rochester Mayo |
27 |
Will Wanous
|
LB |
6-3 |
Fy. |
Glencoe, Minn. / Glencoe-Silver Lake |
28 |
Ivan Scarpino Korb
|
RB |
5-8 |
Sr. |
Brighton, Colo. / Brighton |
29 |
Cael Gilbert
|
DB |
6-0 |
Fy. |
Grand Meadow, Minn. / Grand Meadow |
30 |
Cal Birkey
|
RB |
5-9 |
Fy. |
Algona, Iowa / Bishop-Garrigan |
31 |
Jaylen Hierlinger
|
DB |
5-11 |
Fy. |
Blaine, Minn. / Blaine |
32 |
Walker Britz
|
RB |
6-0 |
So. |
Mankato, Minn. / Mankato West |
33 |
Jack Vande Berg
|
LB |
6-0 |
Sr. |
Apple Valley, Minn. / Eastview |
34 |
Reese Blondin
|
DB |
5-9 |
Fy. |
Sauk Centre, Minn. / Sauk Centre |
35 |
Ty Glaser
|
LB |
5-10 |
Jr. |
Hutchinson, Minn. / Hutchinson |
36 |
Taiyo Yamada
|
RB |
5-8 |
So. |
Tokyo, Japan / Kings Academy |
37 |
Kainen Craig
|
DB |
6-0 |
Jr. |
Fairmont, Minn. / Fairmont |
38 |
Jacob Coulimore
|
LB |
6-0 |
Jr. |
Orting, Wash. / Orting |
39 |
Cole Schmidt
|
RB |
5-11 |
Fy. |
Delano, Minn. / Delano |
40 |
Aiden Criner
|
DB |
5-10 |
Jr. |
Minneapolis, Minn. / DeLaSalle |
41 |
Finn Zellmer
|
TE |
5-11 |
So. |
Eagan, Minn. / Academy of Holy Angels |
42 |
Bode Hogan
|
LB |
6-2 |
So. |
Broomfield, Colo. / Broomfield |
43 |
Will White
|
LB |
5-11 |
So. |
Sauk Rapids, Minn. / Sauk Rapids-Rice |
44 |
Benjamin VandeBerg
|
TE |
6-2 |
So. |
Apple Valley, Minn. / Eastview |
45 |
Declan Crumley
|
LB |
6-1 |
So. |
Albany, Minn. / Albany Area |
46 |
Landen Goebel
|
DB |
6-0 |
So. |
Becker, Minn. / Becker |
47 |
Ethan Bartell
|
LB |
6-2 |
Fy. |
Mankato, Minn. / Mankato West |
48 |
Myshawn King
|
LB |
6-0 |
So. |
Houston, Texas / Benjamin Davis |
49 |
Jack Klug
|
LB |
6-3 |
Jr. |
Maple Lake, Minn. / Maple Lake |
50 |
Isaac Rooker
|
OL |
6-3 |
Sr. |
Stillwater, Minn. / Totino-Grace |
51 |
Hunter Bockoven
|
LB |
5-11 |
Fy. |
Milaca, Minn. / Milaca |
52 |
Gabe Goldenman
|
LB |
6-2 |
Fy. |
South St. Paul, Minn. / Two Rivers |
53 |
Trenton Fontaine-Wengdinger
|
DL |
6-1 |
Fy. |
Mankato, Minn. / Mankato West |
54 |
Dane Dingmann
|
OL |
5-10 |
So. |
Sauk Rapids, Minn. / Sauk Rapids |
55 |
Luke Rooker
|
OL |
6-2 |
Jr. |
Stillwater, Minn. / Totino-Grace |
56 |
Phing Xiong
|
DL |
5-9 |
So. |
Weston, Wis. / DC Everest |
57 |
Caleb Aflakpi
|
DL |
6-6 |
Fy. |
North St. Paul, Minn. / Mahtomedi |
59 |
Andrew Lockwood
|
OL |
6-2 |
Sr. |
Temecula, Calif. / Chaparral |
60 |
Sam Stafsholt
|
OL |
6-2 |
Sr. |
Andover, Minn. / Andover |
61 |
Jacob Goman
|
OL |
6-4 |
Jr. |
Orono, Minn. / Orono |
62 |
Christopher Perez
|
OL |
6-2 |
So. |
Walnut, Calif. / Walnut |
63 |
Alexander Keasler
|
DL |
5-10 |
Jr. |
Tulsa, Okla. / Mount Juliet Christian |
64 |
Zachary Claassen
|
OL |
6-2 |
Sr. |
White Bear Lake, Minn. / White Bear Lake |
66 |
Isak Sevig
|
DL |
6-2 |
So. |
Bloomington, Minn. / Thomas Jefferson |
67 |
Aaron Reichard
|
OL |
6-0 |
Jr. |
Sauk Rapids, Minn. / Sauk Rapids |
68 |
Brett Sonderman
|
OL |
6-2 |
Sr. |
Lino Lakes, Minn. / Centennial |
69 |
Jack Swanson
|
DL |
6-5 |
Jr. |
Pine Island, Minn. / Pine Island |
71 |
Will Pelto
|
OL |
6-3 |
Jr. |
Forest Lake, Minn. / Forest Lake |
72 |
James Hren
|
OL |
6-0 |
So. |
Cottage Grove, Minn. / East Ridge |
74 |
Luke Hagen
|
OL |
6-3 |
Fy. |
Hudson, Wis. / Hudson |
75 |
Connor Scholten
|
OL |
6-2 |
So. |
Springfield, Minn. / Springfield |
76 |
Ritter Cook
|
OL |
6-3 |
So. |
Farmington, Minn. / Farmington |
77 |
Timothy Rios
|
DL |
6-1 |
So. |
San Antonio, Texas / John Jay |
80 |
Caden Kleinschmidt
|
WR |
6-4 |
So. |
Morgan, Minn. / Cedar Mountain |
81 |
Jake Pavek
|
WR |
6-3 |
Fy. |
Detroit Lakes, Minn. / Detroit Lakes |
82 |
Connor McCormick
|
WR |
6-3 |
So. |
Lake Elmo, Minn. / Stillwater Area |
83 |
Jake Deeb
|
WR |
5-8 |
Fy. |
Scandia, Minn. / Forest Lake |
84 |
Riggs Magnuson
|
WR |
5-10 |
Fy. |
Pequot Lakes, Minn. / Pequot Lakes |
85 |
Simon Morgan
|
WR |
6-4 |
Fy. |
Mankato, Minn. / Mankato Loyola |
86 |
Ashton Hecksel
|
WR/K |
5-10 |
Fy. |
Watertown, Minn. / Watertown-Mayer |
87 |
Gibson Blackstad
|
DL |
6-1 |
So. |
Mankato, Minn. / Mankato West |
87 |
Jordan Wold
|
TE |
6-2 |
Fy. |
Eagan, Minn. / St. Thomas Academy |
88 |
Wyatt Hudspith
|
DL/K |
6-4 |
Fy. |
Esko, Minn. / Lincoln |
89 |
Trajan Kaeppe
|
DL |
6-5 |
Sr. |
Cottage Grove, Minn. / St. Thomas Academy |
90 |
Tyler Elliott
|
K |
5-10 |
Sr. |
Hopkins, Minn. / Hopkins |
91 |
Dylan Larson
|
DL |
6-1 |
Sr. |
White Bear Lake, Minn. / White Bear Lake |
92 |
Nelson Herrera
|
DL |
6-6 |
Jr. |
Pasadena, Texas / Pasadena |
93 |
Cody Bonk
|
DL |
5-11 |
Sr. |
Buffalo, Minn. / Mayer Lutheran |
94 |
Andrew Abegglen
|
K |
6-4 |
Sr. |
Mound, Minn. / Mound-Westonka |
95 |
Javier Gratacos
|
DL |
6-0 |
Sr. |
Orlando, Fla. / Lake Nona |
96 |
Brady Miller
|
K |
5-8 |
Sr. |
New Paris, Penn. / Chestnut Ridge |
98 |
Owen Forsythe
|
K/P |
6-0 |
So. |
Shakopee, Minn. / Shakopee |
99 |
Max Olson
|
DL |
6-3 |
Fy. |
Trimont, Minn. / Martin County West |